Bairnsdale Results (Race 6)

Tuesday, 21st November 2023

6
16:00
(local)

Bairnsdale Cup March 24th Handicap

Age: 3yo and up WT: 54.0kg Type: BM58
AUD $27,000
1000m TURF GOOD
6
16:00
(local)
AUD $27,000
1000m GOOD

Bairnsdale Cup March 24th Handicap

Age: 3yo and up WT: 54.0kg Type: BM58

Sectional Times of BAIRNSDALE - Tuesday, 21st November 2023

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1200m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R6 3rd MORE TO SEE
T : COLIN DAVIES J : MS CARLEEN HEFEL
0:44.95 0:44.95
10th 1st
0:34.09 0:34.09
10th 1st
0:22.72 0:22.72
10th 2nd
0:11.42 0:11.42
9th 1st
R7 6th TITAN OF CHOICE
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
0:45.35 0:45.35
14th 5th
0:34.24 0:34.24
14th 4th
0:22.67 0:22.67
14th 1st
0:11.44 0:11.44
11th 2nd
R8 8th PEPPINO
T : DAMIEN WALKLEY J : SHERIDAN CLARKE
1:12.81 1:12.81
12th 1st
0:47.31 0:47.31
11th 40th
0:34.75 0:34.75
12th 11th
0:23.12 0:23.12
11th 6th
0:11.45 0:11.45
12th 3rd
R2 2nd MACHINEGUN KRELLEY
T : SHEA EDEN J : JESSICA BOOTH
0:46.09 0:46.09
12th 21st
0:35.03 0:35.03
11th 28th
0:23.16 0:23.16
9th 9th
0:11.53 0:11.53
6th 4th
R3 2nd MIDDLE CHILD
T : PATRICK KEANE J : PAUL GATT
0:45.12 0:45.12
8th 2nd
0:34.18 0:34.18
8th 2nd
0:22.94 0:22.94
8th 3rd
0:11.55 0:11.55
8th 5th
R2 8th NIGHT ERUPTION
T : PAUL WORTHINGTON J : TEODORE NUGENT
0:46.96 0:46.96
10th 36th
0:35.72 0:35.72
10th 57th
0:23.66 0:23.66
11th 43rd
0:11.60 0:11.60
13th 6th
R8 9th TORONOVA
T : I M PANKHURST J : LUKE CARTWRIGHT
1:13.25 1:13.25
9th 7th
0:47.66 0:47.66
9th 53rd
0:35.07 0:35.07
10th 29th
0:23.15 0:23.15
12th 8th
0:11.61 0:11.61
11th 7th
R7 12th A PENNY SPENT
T : HEATHER STEPHENS J : JASON MASKIELL
0:46.39 0:46.39
13th 25th
0:35.10 0:35.10
12th 31st
0:23.26 0:23.26
13th 17th
0:11.65 0:11.65
13th 8th
R1 5th PRINCESS DE TURN
T : ADAM HANLEY J : SALLY WYNNE
1:14.29 1:14.29
9th 23rd
0:48.64 0:48.64
10th 75th
0:35.40 0:35.40
9th 43rd
0:23.21 0:23.21
10th 12th
0:11.67 0:11.67
9th 9th
R7 1st ANTARCTIC OCEAN
T : PAUL & TRACEY TEMPLETON J : ARRON LYNCH
0:46.19 0:46.19
3rd 23rd
0:34.74 0:34.74
4th 10th
0:23.14 0:23.14
4th 7th
0:11.67 0:11.67
3rd 10th
R3 3rd I'M BACK IN TOWN
T : CAMERON TEMPLETON J : BRIAN HIGGINS
0:45.40 0:45.40
6th 6th
0:34.47 0:34.47
6th 5th
0:23.18 0:23.18
7th 10th
0:11.69 0:11.69
7th 11th
R3 8th AHRKAYE
T : MICHELLE MURRAY J : SHERIDAN CLARKE
0:45.28 0:45.28
9th 4th
0:34.22 0:34.22
9th 3rd
0:23.06 0:23.06
9th 5th
0:11.70 0:11.70
9th 12th
R8 11th MULETA
T : JACKSON PALLOT J : MS CARLEEN HEFEL
1:13.15 1:13.15
13th 6th
0:47.34 0:47.34
13th 41st
0:34.90 0:34.90
13th 17th
0:23.26 0:23.26
13th 18th
0:11.71 0:11.71
13th 13th
R1 1st SHOOTER MCGAVIN
T : JACKSON PALLOT J : JASON MASKIELL
1:13.78 1:13.78
5th 14th
0:48.22 0:48.22
5th 63rd
0:35.01 0:35.01
5th 24th
0:22.98 0:22.98
4th 4th
0:11.73 0:11.73
1st 14th
R7 7th HILLCREST MOSES
T : MATT LAURIE J : JAMIE MOTT
0:46.04 0:46.04
12th 19th
0:34.67 0:34.67
13th 9th
0:23.20 0:23.20
10th 11th
0:11.75 0:11.75
8th 15th
R8 7th SPIRIT ANGEL
T : BRIAN MCGRATH J : DYLAN TURNER
1:12.88 1:12.88
10th 2nd
0:47.39 0:47.39
10th 44th
0:34.90 0:34.90
9th 18th
0:23.23 0:23.23
8th 15th
0:11.75 0:11.75
8th 16th
R1 2nd MADENYO
T : PETER G MOODY & KATHERINE COLEMAN J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
1:14.12 1:14.12
1st 19th
0:48.56 0:48.56
2nd 73rd
0:35.38 0:35.38
3rd 41st
0:23.28 0:23.28
2nd 19th
0:11.76 0:11.76
2nd 17th
R6 1st FLIP THE SWITCH
T : MICHAEL HUGLIN J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
0:45.27 0:45.27
7th 3rd
0:34.58 0:34.58
4th 7th
0:23.22 0:23.22
5th 14th
0:11.78 0:11.78
3rd 18th
R1 8th LEVUKA
T : PAUL & TRACEY TEMPLETON J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:14.26 1:14.26
11th 21st
0:48.84 0:48.84
9th 80th
0:35.59 0:35.59
10th 49th
0:23.41 0:23.41
9th 24th
0:11.79 0:11.79
10th 19th
R6 6th JENNI EXPRESS
T : PATRICK KEANE J : TEODORE NUGENT
0:45.72 0:45.72
5th 13th
0:34.59 0:34.59
8th 8th
0:23.24 0:23.24
8th 16th
0:11.80 0:11.80
7th 20th
R6 7th CITALEON
T : SIMONE MANNE J : JACKIE BERIMAN
0:45.97 0:45.97
4th 16th
0:34.90 0:34.90
6th 16th
0:23.47 0:23.47
7th 27th
0:11.81 0:11.81
8th 21st
R3 5th VIPSANIA
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : JAMIE MOTT
0:45.45 0:45.45
7th 7th
0:34.54 0:34.54
7th 6th
0:23.37 0:23.37
6th 22nd
0:11.82 0:11.82
6th 22nd
R7 9th ZOE MAE
T : R J BESANKO J : LOGAN MCNEIL
0:46.42 0:46.42
11th 27th
0:35.11 0:35.11
11th 32nd
0:23.44 0:23.44
12th 25th
0:11.82 0:11.82
12th 23rd
R4 2nd BON APPETIT
T : JULIEN WELSH J : MS CARLEEN HEFEL
1:15.41 1:15.41
4th 35th
0:47.94 0:47.94
5th 59th
0:35.39 0:35.39
4th 42nd
0:23.61 0:23.61
3rd 38th
0:11.83 0:11.83
2nd 24th
R8 10th SUMMERHILL
T : TONY ROSOLINI J : LIAM RIORDAN
1:13.03 1:13.03
11th 3rd
0:47.38 0:47.38
12th 43rd
0:34.89 0:34.89
11th 15th
0:23.35 0:23.35
10th 21st
0:11.84 0:11.84
9th 25th
R2 9th SHALAYA
T : COLIN DAVIES J : JACKIE BERIMAN
0:46.71 0:46.71
13th 31st
0:35.58 0:35.58
13th 48th
0:23.61 0:23.61
13th 37th
0:11.88 0:11.88
10th 26th
R5 1st CABLE DANCER
T : CHARLOTTE LITTLEFIELD J : BRAD RAWILLER
1:14.00 1:14.00
1st 16th
0:47.71 0:47.71
2nd 54th
0:35.75 0:35.75
3rd 58th
0:23.70 0:23.70
2nd 48th
0:11.88 0:11.88
1st 27th
R7 2nd JUICE BOX
T : REBECCA KELLY J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
0:46.50 0:46.50
1st 28th
0:35.20 0:35.20
1st 37th
0:23.48 0:23.48
1st 30th
0:11.88 0:11.88
1st 28th
R7 4th UGLY NICOS
T : DAMIEN WALKLEY J : TEODORE NUGENT
0:46.41 0:46.41
6th 26th
0:35.01 0:35.01
6th 26th
0:23.56 0:23.56
5th 35th
0:11.89 0:11.89
5th 29th
R1 4th REGAL BREEZE
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : MAKISHA SALTER
1:14.28 1:14.28
6th 22nd
0:48.55 0:48.55
6th 72nd
0:35.36 0:35.36
7th 39th
0:23.22 0:23.22
6th 13th
0:11.90 0:11.90
4th 30th
R5 2nd MORECORUBA
T : JULIEN WELSH J : MS CARLEEN HEFEL
1:13.31 1:13.31
6th 8th
0:47.72 0:47.72
3rd 55th
0:35.79 0:35.79
2nd 61st
0:23.75 0:23.75
1st 55th
0:11.90 0:11.90
2nd 31st
R8 1st OCEAN RAIDER
T : R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK J : BRAD RAWILLER
1:13.05 1:13.05
6th 4th
0:47.50 0:47.50
6th 47th
0:35.01 0:35.01
6th 27th
0:23.33 0:23.33
6th 20th
0:11.90 0:11.90
2nd 32nd
R8 6th STELLAR STYLE
T : ANDREA LEEK J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:13.11 1:13.11
8th 5th
0:47.60 0:47.60
8th 52nd
0:35.07 0:35.07
7th 30th
0:23.37 0:23.37
7th 23rd
0:11.90 0:11.90
7th 33rd
R2 7th MISS NEW YORK
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
0:47.21 0:47.21
8th 39th
0:35.93 0:35.93
9th 66th
0:23.88 0:23.88
8th 62nd
0:11.91 0:11.91
9th 34th
R5 3rd ALLYROCK
T : REECE GOODWIN J : JAKE NOONAN
1:14.01 1:14.01
3rd 17th
0:47.74 0:47.74
5th 56th
0:35.82 0:35.82
5th 63rd
0:23.69 0:23.69
5th 46th
0:11.91 0:11.91
4th 35th
R7 8th I'M DYNAMITE
T : SUSIE WELLS J : JOE BOWDITCH
0:46.54 0:46.54
7th 29th
0:35.15 0:35.15
7th 33rd
0:23.49 0:23.49
7th 31st
0:11.91 0:11.91
7th 36th
R4 3rd SUNSET MISSILE
T : RACHAEL CUNNINGHAM J : JOE BOWDITCH
1:15.79 1:15.79
3rd 37th
0:48.31 0:48.31
4th 68th
0:35.69 0:35.69
5th 54th
0:23.82 0:23.82
5th 59th
0:11.92 0:11.92
4th 37th
R5 5th FELIX FIORENTE
T : R J BESANKO J : LOGAN MCNEIL
1:13.36 1:13.36
7th 9th
0:47.45 0:47.45
7th 45th
0:35.69 0:35.69
6th 55th
0:23.73 0:23.73
6th 52nd
0:11.92 0:11.92
5th 38th
R1 3rd LORD DEVENISH
T : ANGUS TOWNLEY J : ARRON LYNCH
1:14.34 1:14.34
2nd 25th
0:48.75 0:48.75
3rd 77th
0:35.61 0:35.61
2nd 51st
0:23.55 0:23.55
1st 33rd
0:11.93 0:11.93
3rd 39th
R2 1st PROOF OF PURCHASE
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
0:46.79 0:46.79
4th 33rd
0:35.67 0:35.67
2nd 52nd
0:23.73 0:23.73
2nd 51st
0:11.93 0:11.93
1st 40th
R3 4th FLOWER GALLERY
T : TROY KILGOWER J : CAITLIN HOLLOWOOD
0:45.64 0:45.64
5th 10th
0:34.79 0:34.79
5th 13th
0:23.53 0:23.53
4th 32nd
0:11.94 0:11.94
3rd 41st
R1 6th STUNNA THE RUNNA
T : BROOKE VERWEY-MITCHELL J : JOE BOWDITCH
1:14.40 1:14.40
8th 26th
0:48.79 0:48.79
8th 79th
0:35.58 0:35.58
8th 47th
0:23.46 0:23.46
8th 26th
0:11.95 0:11.95
6th 42nd
R4 4th SUNFLOWER GIFT
T : SMILEY CHAN J : JACKIE BERIMAN
1:15.70 1:15.70
5th 36th
0:48.27 0:48.27
6th 64th
0:35.67 0:35.67
6th 53rd
0:23.76 0:23.76
6th 56th
0:11.96 0:11.96
6th 43rd
R8 2nd HOTZINO
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
1:13.42 1:13.42
4th 11th
0:47.92 0:47.92
4th 58th
0:35.42 0:35.42
4th 44th
0:23.74 0:23.74
3rd 54th
0:11.96 0:11.96
3rd 44th
R6 2nd SCREAM
T : AMY & ASH YARGI J : PAUL GATT
0:45.67 0:45.67
3rd 11th
0:34.77 0:34.77
2nd 12th
0:23.47 0:23.47
2nd 28th
0:11.98 0:11.98
2nd 45th
R3 7th GARNET
T : JULIEN WELSH J : LOGAN BATES
0:45.80 0:45.80
3rd 14th
0:34.97 0:34.97
3rd 19th
0:23.56 0:23.56
5th 34th
0:11.99 0:11.99
5th 46th
R8 4th BISHOP ROCK
T : SUSIE WELLS J : JASON MASKIELL
1:13.56 1:13.56
5th 12th
0:48.02 0:48.02
5th 60th
0:35.50 0:35.50
5th 46th
0:23.65 0:23.65
5th 42nd
0:11.99 0:11.99
5th 47th
R7 5th ITALIAN INFORMANT
T : KANE HARRIS J : JAKE NOONAN
0:46.60 0:46.60
5th 30th
0:35.19 0:35.19
5th 36th
0:23.63 0:23.63
6th 39th
0:12.00 0:12.00
4th 48th
R7 3rd BELLA NIGHTS
T : DYLAN DUNN J : LIAM RIORDAN
0:46.28 0:46.28
4th 24th
0:34.99 0:34.99
3rd 23rd
0:23.47 0:23.47
3rd 29th
0:12.00 0:12.00
2nd 49th
R5 7th ROSABEEL
T : ANGELA BENCE J : SALLY WYNNE
1:13.61 1:13.61
9th 13th
0:47.54 0:47.54
10th 49th
0:35.77 0:35.77
9th 59th
0:23.95 0:23.95
10th 66th
0:12.01 0:12.01
8th 50th
R8 3rd ACEY DEUCY
T : CHARLIE GAFA J : JESSICA BOOTH
1:14.04 1:14.04
2nd 18th
0:48.33 0:48.33
2nd 69th
0:35.59 0:35.59
3rd 50th
0:23.77 0:23.77
4th 58th
0:12.01 0:12.01
4th 51st
R1 9th SISU
T : PAUL WORTHINGTON J : BRIAN HIGGINS
1:14.70 1:14.70
7th 29th
0:49.08 0:49.08
7th 81st
0:35.95 0:35.95
6th 68th
0:23.74 0:23.74
7th 53rd
0:12.02 0:12.02
8th 52nd
R6 10th REVOLUTIONIST
T : R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK J : JOE BOWDITCH
0:46.03 0:46.03
8th 18th
0:34.97 0:34.97
9th 21st
0:23.69 0:23.69
9th 47th
0:12.03 0:12.03
10th 53rd
R6 5th MOONLIGHT RUSTLER
T : BILL WOOD J : JAKE NOONAN
0:45.60 0:45.60
6th 8th
0:34.84 0:34.84
5th 14th
0:23.59 0:23.59
3rd 36th
0:12.04 0:12.04
4th 54th
R7 10th BADGE
T : TROY KILGOWER J : BRIAN HIGGINS
0:46.80 0:46.80
8th 34th
0:35.44 0:35.44
8th 45th
0:23.70 0:23.70
8th 50th
0:12.04 0:12.04
9th 55th
R6 4th LING LING
T : SALLY WYNNE J : SALLY WYNNE
0:45.81 0:45.81
1st 15th
0:35.01 0:35.01
1st 25th
0:23.65 0:23.65
1st 41st
0:12.05 0:12.05
1st 56th
R2 3rd SIGABA
T : KANE HARRIS J : PAUL GATT
0:46.82 0:46.82
9th 35th
0:35.70 0:35.70
7th 56th
0:23.83 0:23.83
7th 60th
0:12.06 0:12.06
3rd 57th
R2 4th HIGHLAND DREAM
T : MATT LAURIE J : JAKE NOONAN
0:47.02 0:47.02
6th 37th
0:35.94 0:35.94
5th 67th
0:24.04 0:24.04
5th 68th
0:12.06 0:12.06
4th 58th
R7 13th WUNAMBAL
T : ROB GILLAHAN J : JESSICA BOOTH
0:46.76 0:46.76
9th 32nd
0:35.36 0:35.36
9th 40th
0:23.63 0:23.63
9th 40th
0:12.06 0:12.06
10th 59th
R1 11th TE KANAWA
T : MONICA CID J : LUKE CARTWRIGHT
1:14.81 1:14.81
10th 31st
0:49.15 0:49.15
11th 82nd
0:35.81 0:35.81
11th 62nd
0:23.67 0:23.67
11th 45th
0:12.08 0:12.08
11th 60th
R3 1st I'M OVER DANCING
T : ALEXANDER RAE J : JAKE NOONAN
0:45.62 0:45.62
2nd 9th
0:34.97 0:34.97
1st 20th
0:23.66 0:23.66
1st 44th
0:12.10 0:12.10
1st 61st
R4 1st CARIVINO
T : SUSIE WELLS J : JASON MASKIELL
1:14.75 1:14.75
7th 30th
0:48.04 0:48.04
3rd 61st
0:35.90 0:35.90
1st 64th
0:24.02 0:24.02
1st 67th
0:12.10 0:12.10
1st 62nd
R5 4th FAGIN
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:13.93 1:13.93
4th 15th
0:47.86 0:47.86
4th 57th
0:35.90 0:35.90
4th 65th
0:23.88 0:23.88
4th 63rd
0:12.10 0:12.10
3rd 63rd
R6 8th MAGIC DRUM
T : KASEY WILSON J : JASON MASKIELL
0:45.70 0:45.70
9th 12th
0:34.99 0:34.99
7th 22nd
0:23.70 0:23.70
6th 49th
0:12.10 0:12.10
6th 64th
R4 6th TAN TAT FORTUNE
T : SMILEY CHAN J : ARRON LYNCH
1:15.91 1:15.91
6th 38th
0:48.46 0:48.46
8th 71st
0:35.78 0:35.78
8th 60th
0:23.91 0:23.91
7th 64th
0:12.11 0:12.11
7th 65th
R5 6th BELL'S BIGHOUSE
T : JACKSON PALLOT J : DYLAN TURNER
1:13.39 1:13.39
10th 10th
0:47.58 0:47.58
9th 51st
0:35.99 0:35.99
8th 69th
0:24.05 0:24.05
8th 69th
0:12.12 0:12.12
6th 66th
R2 10th JUELENE
T : KEVIN MILHAM J : JASON MASKIELL
0:47.47 0:47.47
11th 46th
0:36.21 0:36.21
12th 76th
0:24.17 0:24.17
12th 73rd
0:12.20 0:12.20
12th 67th
R2 5th SUNSET BEAUTY
T : TROY KILGOWER J : CAITLIN HOLLOWOOD
0:47.37 0:47.37
3rd 42nd
0:36.28 0:36.28
1st 77th
0:24.33 0:24.33
1st 75th
0:12.20 0:12.20
2nd 68th
R6 9th DOCTOR COTO
T : ROB GILLAHAN J : JESSICA BOOTH
0:46.16 0:46.16
2nd 22nd
0:35.24 0:35.24
3rd 38th
0:23.77 0:23.77
4th 57th
0:12.21 0:12.21
5th 69th
R1 7th BRUT STAR
T : NICK KOUTSOURAKIS J : LIAM RIORDAN
1:14.88 1:14.88
3rd 33rd
0:49.72 0:49.72
1st 86th
0:36.52 0:36.52
1st 81st
0:24.08 0:24.08
3rd 71st
0:12.23 0:12.23
5th 70th
R2 6th RENOVATION SHOW
T : JULIUS SANDHU J : JAMIE MOTT
0:47.20 0:47.20
7th 38th
0:36.13 0:36.13
6th 73rd
0:24.34 0:24.34
4th 76th
0:12.27 0:12.27
5th 71st
R3 9th BIGCAT
T : R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK J : JOE BOWDITCH
0:46.06 0:46.06
4th 20th
0:35.17 0:35.17
4th 34th
0:23.92 0:23.92
3rd 65th
0:12.27 0:12.27
4th 72nd
R8 13th SARWATTE
T : R C MANNING J : CAITLIN HOLLOWOOD
1:14.20 1:14.20
7th 20th
0:48.61 0:48.61
7th 74th
0:35.99 0:35.99
8th 70th
0:24.07 0:24.07
9th 70th
0:12.27 0:12.27
10th 73rd
R3 6th ATOYO
T : ANGUS TOWNLEY J : ARRON LYNCH
0:45.98 0:45.98
1st 17th
0:35.18 0:35.18
2nd 35th
0:23.83 0:23.83
2nd 61st
0:12.28 0:12.28
2nd 74th
R8 5th ACHAEUS
T : SUSIE WELLS J : JOE BOWDITCH
1:14.33 1:14.33
1st 24th
0:48.72 0:48.72
1st 76th
0:36.01 0:36.01
1st 71st
0:24.13 0:24.13
1st 72nd
0:12.29 0:12.29
1st 75th
R1 10th DIZZY BARMAID
T : RUSSELL CLUNING J : PAUL GATT
1:15.17 1:15.17
4th 34th
0:49.59 0:49.59
4th 85th
0:36.43 0:36.43
4th 79th
0:24.20 0:24.20
5th 74th
0:12.30 0:12.30
7th 76th
R4 5th TURPIN'S TORMENT
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:16.28 1:16.28
2nd 39th
0:48.76 0:48.76
2nd 78th
0:36.14 0:36.14
3rd 74th
0:24.38 0:24.38
2nd 77th
0:12.30 0:12.30
3rd 77th
R5 8th LITTLE BROTHER
T : BRENT BUTCHER J : LUKE CARTWRIGHT
1:14.64 1:14.64
5th 28th
0:48.29 0:48.29
6th 65th
0:36.45 0:36.45
7th 80th
0:24.38 0:24.38
7th 78th
0:12.35 0:12.35
7th 78th
R7 14th BARNEY'S BLAZE
T : SHARYN TROLOVE J : PAUL GATT
0:47.53 0:47.53
10th 48th
0:36.07 0:36.07
10th 72nd
0:24.40 0:24.40
11th 79th
0:12.47 0:12.47
14th 79th
R2 11th FREDERICK
T : MICHAEL HUGLIN J : BRIAN HIGGINS
0:48.16 0:48.16
2nd 62nd
0:36.76 0:36.76
4th 84th
0:24.67 0:24.67
6th 82nd
0:12.51 0:12.51
8th 80th
R7 11th VESTED INTEREST
T : BRENT BUTCHER J : LUKE CARTWRIGHT
0:47.55 0:47.55
2nd 50th
0:36.20 0:36.20
2nd 75th
0:24.50 0:24.50
2nd 80th
0:12.51 0:12.51
6th 81st
R5 9th SAVVY DAN
T : MICHELLE MURRAY J : SHERIDAN CLARKE
1:14.40 1:14.40
8th 27th
0:48.30 0:48.30
8th 66th
0:36.40 0:36.40
10th 78th
0:24.66 0:24.66
9th 81st
0:12.57 0:12.57
10th 82nd
R4 7th LONESTAR CHARLIE
T : CLIFF MURRAY J : SHERIDAN CLARKE
1:17.34 1:17.34
1st 42nd
0:49.57 0:49.57
1st 84th
0:36.75 0:36.75
2nd 83rd
0:24.73 0:24.73
4th 83rd
0:12.58 0:12.58
5th 83rd
R2 13th EL SHERANA
T : DEAN BINAISSE J : ARRON LYNCH
0:48.38 0:48.38
5th 70th
0:36.86 0:36.86
8th 85th
0:24.75 0:24.75
10th 84th
0:12.64 0:12.64
11th 84th
R8 12th DREAMTIME GIRL
T : RUSSELL CLUNING J : ARRON LYNCH
1:14.81 1:14.81
3rd 32nd
0:49.25 0:49.25
3rd 83rd
0:36.63 0:36.63
2nd 82nd
0:24.80 0:24.80
2nd 85th
0:12.72 0:12.72
6th 85th
R2 12th RUBILARA
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : LIAM RIORDAN
0:48.31 0:48.31
1st 67th
0:37.02 0:37.02
3rd 86th
0:25.02 0:25.02
3rd 86th
0:12.84 0:12.84
7th 86th
R4 9th SIDING
T : R C MANNING J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
1:17.59 1:17.59
8th 43rd
0:50.43 0:50.43
9th 89th
0:37.69 0:37.69
9th 88th
0:25.54 0:25.54
9th 88th
0:12.98 0:12.98
9th 87th
R4 8th CLYDEBANK ROBBER
T : SUSIE WELLS J : BRIAN HIGGINS
1:17.09 1:17.09
9th 41st
0:50.23 0:50.23
7th 87th
0:37.59 0:37.59
7th 87th
0:25.49 0:25.49
8th 87th
0:13.05 0:13.05
8th 88th
R5 10th RIPPLEBROOK
T : SHARYN TROLOVE J : PAUL GATT
1:16.42 1:16.42
2nd 40th
0:50.33 0:50.33
1st 88th
0:38.31 0:38.31
1st 89th
0:26.09 0:26.09
3rd 89th
0:13.63 0:13.63
9th 89th