Ballarat Results (Race 3)

Monday, 6th November 2023

3
14:30
(local)

Global Turf Maiden Plate

Age: 3yo and up Type: MDN
AUD $27,000
2600m TURF GOOD
3
14:30
(local)
AUD $27,000
2600m GOOD

Global Turf Maiden Plate

Age: 3yo and up Type: MDN

Sectional Times of BALLARAT - Monday, 06th November 2023

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1200m 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R8 4th SPYLARK
T : DANE SMITH J : MITCHELL AITKEN
1:10.59 1:10.59
10th 2nd
0:58.43 0:58.43
10th 2nd
0:46.41 0:46.41
10th 12th
0:34.02 0:34.02
10th 6th
0:22.28 0:22.28
10th 3rd
0:11.17 0:11.17
9th 1st
R8 11th JUST JOHNNO
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : RYAN HOUSTON
1:10.98 1:10.98
11th 6th
0:58.84 0:58.84
11th 6th
0:46.95 0:46.95
11th 21st
0:34.52 0:34.52
11th 14th
0:22.56 0:22.56
11th 8th
0:11.28 0:11.28
11th 2nd
R8 1st HE'S HANDSOME
T : PETER G MOODY & KATHERINE COLEMAN J : EMILY POZMAN
1:10.33 1:10.33
3rd 1st
0:58.25 0:58.25
3rd 1st
0:46.15 0:46.15
3rd 7th
0:33.77 0:33.77
3rd 1st
0:22.23 0:22.23
3rd 1st
0:11.29 0:11.29
2nd 3rd
R6 3rd SHE'S XTRAVAGANT
T : MATHEW ELLERTON J : LAURA LAFFERTY
0:45.91 0:45.91
6th 6th
0:33.95 0:33.95
7th 4th
0:22.27 0:22.27
7th 2nd
0:11.32 0:11.32
6th 4th
R8 3rd BORN HUSTLER
T : JASON WARREN J : ZAC SPAIN
1:10.98 1:10.98
4th 5th
0:58.84 0:58.84
5th 5th
0:46.74 0:46.74
5th 18th
0:34.34 0:34.34
5th 8th
0:22.59 0:22.59
5th 9th
0:11.35 0:11.35
4th 5th
R1 1st SETOSA
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : ZAC SPAIN
0:45.38 0:45.38
5th 1st
0:33.88 0:33.88
4th 3rd
0:22.38 0:22.38
4th 4th
0:11.36 0:11.36
2nd 6th
R6 2nd ROTOKURA
T : R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK J : BRAD RAWILLER
0:45.68 0:45.68
7th 3rd
0:33.86 0:33.86
6th 2nd
0:22.43 0:22.43
5th 5th
0:11.36 0:11.36
5th 7th
R1 2nd SMART RETURN
T : TOM DABERNIG J : BLAIKE MCDOUGALL
0:45.55 0:45.55
6th 2nd
0:33.97 0:33.97
7th 5th
0:22.47 0:22.47
6th 6th
0:11.43 0:11.43
5th 8th
R8 5th OUR LONE STAR
T : SEAN MOTT J : HARRY COFFEY
1:10.90 1:10.90
6th 4th
0:58.71 0:58.71
8th 3rd
0:46.62 0:46.62
8th 15th
0:34.22 0:34.22
8th 7th
0:22.50 0:22.50
7th 7th
0:11.44 0:11.44
5th 9th
R2 1st SO GLAMOROUS
T : GRAHAME BEGG J : JORDAN CHILDS
0:59.12 0:59.12
5th 8th
0:47.19 0:47.19
5th 26th
0:34.76 0:34.76
5th 22nd
0:22.91 0:22.91
5th 15th
0:11.49 0:11.49
4th 10th
R8 2nd ZOUPURRING
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : LIAM RIORDAN
1:10.77 1:10.77
1st 3rd
0:58.71 0:58.71
1st 4th
0:46.65 0:46.65
1st 16th
0:34.36 0:34.36
1st 10th
0:22.71 0:22.71
1st 10th
0:11.55 0:11.55
1st 11th
R7 3rd RESERVOIR DOG
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : BLAIKE MCDOUGALL
1:13.20 1:13.20
9th 16th
0:59.64 0:59.64
10th 17th
0:47.03 0:47.03
10th 23rd
0:34.50 0:34.50
10th 12th
0:22.89 0:22.89
8th 14th
0:11.61 0:11.61
5th 12th
R1 3rd MACHINE HEAD
T : T & C MCEVOY J : HARRY COFFEY
0:45.80 0:45.80
3rd 4th
0:34.39 0:34.39
3rd 11th
0:22.85 0:22.85
3rd 12th
0:11.64 0:11.64
4th 13th
R6 7th THE TURFFINATOR
T : GARRY MURPHY J : ALANA KELLY
0:46.51 0:46.51
5th 14th
0:34.54 0:34.54
5th 15th
0:23.00 0:23.00
6th 18th
0:11.64 0:11.64
7th 14th
R8 10th POCKET CHANGE
T : VINCENT MALADY J : BRAD RAWILLER
1:11.31 1:11.31
8th 9th
0:59.23 0:59.23
7th 11th
0:47.17 0:47.17
7th 25th
0:34.76 0:34.76
7th 23rd
0:22.94 0:22.94
8th 16th
0:11.64 0:11.64
10th 15th
R8 9th GALACTIC FURY
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:11.27 1:11.27
9th 8th
0:58.97 0:58.97
9th 7th
0:46.97 0:46.97
9th 22nd
0:34.61 0:34.61
9th 16th
0:22.84 0:22.84
9th 11th
0:11.68 0:11.68
8th 16th
R7 1st UNIQUELY
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : RYAN HOUSTON
1:13.73 1:13.73
4th 21st
1:00.25 1:00.25
4th 22nd
0:47.51 0:47.51
4th 32nd
0:34.99 0:34.99
4th 28th
0:23.14 0:23.14
4th 24th
0:11.74 0:11.74
3rd 17th
R8 7th BOURBON ROAD
T : BEN, WILL & JD HAYES J : JAKE NOONAN
1:11.25 1:11.25
7th 7th
0:59.17 0:59.17
6th 9th
0:47.11 0:47.11
6th 24th
0:34.75 0:34.75
6th 21st
0:22.94 0:22.94
6th 17th
0:11.74 0:11.74
6th 18th
R8 8th WARCHIME
T : ROBERT HICKMOTT J : BLAIKE MCDOUGALL
1:11.45 1:11.45
5th 10th
0:59.48 0:59.48
4th 15th
0:47.37 0:47.37
4th 30th
0:35.00 0:35.00
4th 29th
0:23.12 0:23.12
4th 22nd
0:11.75 0:11.75
7th 19th
R2 4th MISS TALLCHIEF
T : TOM DABERNIG J : TOM MADDEN
0:59.23 0:59.23
8th 10th
0:47.31 0:47.31
9th 29th
0:35.01 0:35.01
9th 30th
0:23.06 0:23.06
9th 19th
0:11.77 0:11.77
7th 20th
R1 6th CHILLI TYCOON
T : HENRY DWYER J : WILL PRICE
0:45.82 0:45.82
7th 5th
0:34.51 0:34.51
6th 13th
0:23.08 0:23.08
5th 21st
0:11.78 0:11.78
6th 21st
R2 6th DELTA SKY
T : STEPHEN BROWN J : HARRY COFFEY
0:59.59 0:59.59
6th 16th
0:47.65 0:47.65
6th 34th
0:35.35 0:35.35
6th 35th
0:23.33 0:23.33
7th 31st
0:11.79 0:11.79
8th 22nd
R6 1st COUNT NICHOLAS
T : BEN, WILL & JD HAYES J : BLAIKE MCDOUGALL
0:46.17 0:46.17
2nd 8th
0:34.36 0:34.36
2nd 9th
0:22.88 0:22.88
2nd 13th
0:11.79 0:11.79
1st 23rd
R2 3rd ABSTRACTED
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : FRED W KERSLEY
0:59.24 0:59.24
7th 12th
0:47.30 0:47.30
7th 28th
0:34.85 0:34.85
8th 25th
0:23.07 0:23.07
6th 20th
0:11.83 0:11.83
5th 24th
R1 7th WRITE YOUR OWN
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : FRED W KERSLEY
0:46.24 0:46.24
8th 9th
0:34.69 0:34.69
8th 20th
0:23.24 0:23.24
7th 29th
0:11.86 0:11.86
7th 25th
R8 6th MONDO
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : DEAN YENDALL
1:11.45 1:11.45
2nd 11th
0:59.33 0:59.33
2nd 14th
0:47.25 0:47.25
2nd 27th
0:34.94 0:34.94
2nd 27th
0:23.22 0:23.22
2nd 27th
0:11.86 0:11.86
3rd 26th
R7 7th PROMPT PRODIGY
T : THOMAS SADLER J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:14.29 1:14.29
5th 27th
1:00.73 1:00.73
5th 29th
0:48.02 0:48.02
6th 37th
0:35.52 0:35.52
6th 36th
0:23.58 0:23.58
5th 37th
0:11.89 0:11.89
7th 27th
R7 6th FIFTH HUSBAND
T : WAYNE WALTERS J : KATE WALTERS
1:14.02 1:14.02
7th 24th
1:00.50 1:00.50
7th 25th
0:47.81 0:47.81
7th 35th
0:35.32 0:35.32
7th 34th
0:23.41 0:23.41
7th 33rd
0:11.89 0:11.89
6th 28th
R1 4th HADRIAN'S WALL
T : T & C MCEVOY J : MADISON LLOYD
0:46.25 0:46.25
2nd 10th
0:34.65 0:34.65
2nd 17th
0:23.14 0:23.14
2nd 23rd
0:11.91 0:11.91
3rd 29th
R2 2nd FIELDS OF JENNI
T : ANDREW NOBLET J : DECLAN BATES
0:59.25 0:59.25
3rd 13th
0:47.43 0:47.43
3rd 31st
0:35.06 0:35.06
3rd 31st
0:23.19 0:23.19
3rd 25th
0:11.91 0:11.91
1st 30th
R7 2nd REMIX
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : BRAD RAWILLER
1:13.93 1:13.93
3rd 23rd
1:00.35 1:00.35
3rd 24th
0:47.62 0:47.62
3rd 33rd
0:35.11 0:35.11
3rd 32nd
0:23.42 0:23.42
2nd 34th
0:11.91 0:11.91
2nd 31st
R6 5th DUPIE DOLL
T : TAMMY BIRNIE J : NEIL FARLEY
0:46.84 0:46.84
1st 20th
0:34.79 0:34.79
3rd 24th
0:23.20 0:23.20
3rd 26th
0:11.92 0:11.92
3rd 32nd
R2 9th DEPENDENCY
T : TOM DABERNIG J : HARRY GRACE
0:59.84 0:59.84
11th 18th
0:47.84 0:47.84
11th 36th
0:35.56 0:35.56
11th 37th
0:23.50 0:23.50
11th 35th
0:11.98 0:11.98
10th 33rd
R6 4th TRIUMPHANTLY
T : SAAB HASAN J : JOHN KEATING
0:46.25 0:46.25
4th 11th
0:34.65 0:34.65
1st 18th
0:23.29 0:23.29
1st 30th
0:11.99 0:11.99
2nd 34th
R6 6th STATESWOMAN
T : M & L KAVANAGH J : JOE BOWDITCH
0:46.72 0:46.72
3rd 17th
0:34.68 0:34.68
4th 19th
0:23.23 0:23.23
4th 28th
0:12.01 0:12.01
4th 35th
R1 8th CRYSTAL BOOM
T : MATHEW ELLERTON J : LIAM RIORDAN
0:46.80 0:46.80
9th 19th
0:35.14 0:35.14
9th 33rd
0:23.54 0:23.54
9th 36th
0:12.05 0:12.05
8th 36th
R1 5th SCARLETT THUNDER
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : JORDAN CHILDS
0:46.51 0:46.51
1st 13th
0:34.90 0:34.90
1st 26th
0:23.37 0:23.37
1st 32nd
0:12.07 0:12.07
1st 37th
R5 5th JENNI CONTESSA
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : DECLAN BATES
1:12.94 1:12.94
10th 13th
1:00.70 1:00.70
10th 28th
0:48.71 0:48.71
10th 48th
0:36.31 0:36.31
10th 49th
0:23.93 0:23.93
10th 41st
0:12.08 0:12.08
6th 38th
R7 4th KHAN'S TREASURE
T : STEPHEN BROWN J : NEIL FARLEY
1:14.44 1:14.44
2nd 28th
1:00.88 1:00.88
2nd 30th
0:48.14 0:48.14
2nd 39th
0:35.63 0:35.63
2nd 39th
0:23.73 0:23.73
3rd 38th
0:12.08 0:12.08
4th 39th
R5 1st ONE LAST KISS
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : HARRY COFFEY
1:12.70 1:12.70
8th 12th
1:00.67 1:00.67
8th 27th
0:48.69 0:48.69
8th 47th
0:36.24 0:36.24
9th 47th
0:23.97 0:23.97
6th 43rd
0:12.09 0:12.09
5th 40th
R7 9th XALAMBER
T : PETER CHOW J : TOM MADDEN
1:14.56 1:14.56
8th 31st
1:01.06 1:01.06
8th 33rd
0:48.43 0:48.43
8th 43rd
0:35.92 0:35.92
8th 42nd
0:23.81 0:23.81
9th 40th
0:12.15 0:12.15
9th 41st
R7 8th PRIVATE DETECTIVE
T : ANDREW BOBBIN J : JARROD LORENSINI
1:14.78 1:14.78
6th 35th
1:01.29 1:01.29
6th 36th
0:48.65 0:48.65
5th 45th
0:36.17 0:36.17
5th 45th
0:24.09 0:24.09
6th 46th
0:12.21 0:12.21
8th 42nd
R5 2nd PATRICK
T : BEN, WILL & JD HAYES J : BLAIKE MCDOUGALL
1:13.11 1:13.11
5th 15th
1:00.98 1:00.98
5th 31st
0:49.01 0:49.01
5th 50th
0:36.54 0:36.54
5th 50th
0:24.13 0:24.13
4th 47th
0:12.26 0:12.26
4th 43rd
R2 11th CHEEKY MISS
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : BLAIKE MCDOUGALL
1:00.23 1:00.23
10th 21st
0:48.36 0:48.36
10th 42nd
0:35.95 0:35.95
10th 43rd
0:24.01 0:24.01
10th 44th
0:12.29 0:12.29
11th 44th
R2 7th SHEZ CLASS
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : ZAC SPAIN
1:00.19 1:00.19
4th 20th
0:48.32 0:48.32
4th 41st
0:35.84 0:35.84
4th 41st
0:23.96 0:23.96
4th 42nd
0:12.33 0:12.33
6th 45th
R2 5th FAYETTA
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : WILL PRICE
0:59.90 0:59.90
2nd 19th
0:48.10 0:48.10
1st 38th
0:35.61 0:35.61
1st 38th
0:23.76 0:23.76
1st 39th
0:12.37 0:12.37
2nd 46th
R5 4th NORWEGIAN JOY
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:13.22 1:13.22
4th 17th
1:01.22 1:01.22
4th 35th
0:49.27 0:49.27
4th 53rd
0:36.79 0:36.79
4th 51st
0:24.46 0:24.46
2nd 51st
0:12.40 0:12.40
3rd 47th
R7 10th SHAKIB
T : HENRY DWYER J : MITCHELL AITKEN
1:14.92 1:14.92
10th 36th
1:01.42 1:01.42
9th 37th
0:48.88 0:48.88
9th 49th
0:36.29 0:36.29
9th 48th
0:24.23 0:24.23
10th 48th
0:12.42 0:12.42
10th 48th
R7 5th KATDEEL
T : S B LAMING J : RHYS MCLEOD
1:14.59 1:14.59
1st 34th
1:01.04 1:01.04
1st 32nd
0:48.28 0:48.28
1st 40th
0:35.72 0:35.72
1st 40th
0:24.04 0:24.04
1st 45th
0:12.44 0:12.44
1st 49th
R2 10th MISSILIST
T : CHARLES CASSAR J : NEIL FARLEY
1:00.28 1:00.28
9th 23rd
0:48.44 0:48.44
8th 44th
0:36.13 0:36.13
7th 44th
0:24.25 0:24.25
8th 49th
0:12.45 0:12.45
9th 50th
R3 3rd MANDINO
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : ZAC SPAIN
1:17.19 1:17.19
6th 41st
1:03.55 1:03.55
5th 50th
0:50.75 0:50.75
5th 63rd
0:37.90 0:37.90
5th 59th
0:24.70 0:24.70
4th 53rd
0:12.56 0:12.56
4th 51st
R5 3rd TEWKESBURY
T : T & C MCEVOY J : RYAN HOUSTON
1:13.54 1:13.54
1st 19th
1:01.64 1:01.64
1st 40th
0:49.64 0:49.64
1st 55th
0:37.11 0:37.11
1st 54th
0:24.80 0:24.80
1st 54th
0:12.58 0:12.58
1st 52nd
R5 9th LONRIK
T : MICHELLE PAYNE J : TOM PREBBLE
1:14.59 1:14.59
6th 33rd
1:02.41 1:02.41
6th 45th
0:50.39 0:50.39
6th 61st
0:37.90 0:37.90
6th 60th
0:25.09 0:25.09
11th 56th
0:12.60 0:12.60
10th 53rd
R5 6th TAKARA
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : ZAC SPAIN
1:13.61 1:13.61
3rd 20th
1:01.59 1:01.59
3rd 39th
0:49.61 0:49.61
3rd 54th
0:37.07 0:37.07
3rd 53rd
0:24.69 0:24.69
3rd 52nd
0:12.68 0:12.68
2nd 54th
R5 7th ASHTAR GATE
T : DOUG WHITWORTH J : CHRISTINE PULS
1:13.06 1:13.06
11th 14th
1:01.09 1:01.09
11th 34th
0:49.25 0:49.25
11th 52nd
0:36.96 0:36.96
11th 52nd
0:24.80 0:24.80
9th 55th
0:12.75 0:12.75
8th 55th
R2 8th EXTREME ALLY
T : MATHEW ELLERTON J : JOE BOWDITCH
1:00.61 1:00.61
1st 26th
0:48.68 0:48.68
2nd 46th
0:36.22 0:36.22
2nd 46th
0:24.39 0:24.39
2nd 50th
0:12.87 0:12.87
3rd 56th
R3 4th FLYING PHAROAH
T : PAUL KRELLE J : JARROD LORENSINI
1:17.64 1:17.64
4th 43rd
1:04.00 1:04.00
4th 52nd
0:51.11 0:51.11
4th 65th
0:38.31 0:38.31
3rd 64th
0:25.35 0:25.35
3rd 58th
0:12.90 0:12.90
3rd 57th
R4 3rd DEL CAMPO
T : BEN, WILL & JD HAYES J : JAKE NOONAN
1:13.90 1:13.90
5th 22nd
1:01.99 1:01.99
5th 41st
0:50.30 0:50.30
5th 59th
0:38.20 0:38.20
5th 62nd
0:25.56 0:25.56
4th 63rd
0:12.92 0:12.92
3rd 58th
R3 2nd BERNIE BEEL
T : ALLAN PETERSON J : LUKE P DEMPSEY
1:17.83 1:17.83
1st 44th
1:04.15 1:04.15
1st 53rd
0:51.19 0:51.19
1st 66th
0:38.25 0:38.25
2nd 63rd
0:25.43 0:25.43
2nd 61st
0:12.94 0:12.94
2nd 59th
R5 10th SILENCE THE STARS
T : DEANNE TAYLOR J : AMY HERRMANN
1:14.58 1:14.58
7th 32nd
1:02.31 1:02.31
7th 44th
0:50.36 0:50.36
7th 60th
0:37.88 0:37.88
8th 58th
0:25.37 0:25.37
8th 60th
0:12.98 0:12.98
9th 60th
R5 8th ILIAD
T : ANDREW NOBLET J : NEIL FARLEY
1:14.06 1:14.06
9th 25th
1:02.00 1:02.00
9th 42nd
0:50.05 0:50.05
9th 57th
0:37.64 0:37.64
7th 57th
0:25.35 0:25.35
5th 59th
0:13.05 0:13.05
7th 61st
R4 4th SOUTH POLE
T : T & C MCEVOY J : DECLAN BATES
1:14.19 1:14.19
7th 26th
1:02.27 1:02.27
7th 43rd
0:50.64 0:50.64
7th 62nd
0:38.56 0:38.56
6th 66th
0:25.84 0:25.84
6th 67th
0:13.06 0:13.06
5th 62nd
R4 2nd STEPPING HIGH
T : JULIE SCOTT J : NEIL FARLEY
1:13.48 1:13.48
6th 18th
1:01.53 1:01.53
6th 38th
0:49.87 0:49.87
6th 56th
0:38.08 0:38.08
4th 61st
0:25.67 0:25.67
2nd 65th
0:13.10 0:13.10
2nd 63rd
R3 10th YANKEE BANNER
T : MICHAEL TOWNSEND J : BRAD RAWILLER
1:19.37 1:19.37
7th 49th
1:05.70 1:05.70
7th 59th
0:52.92 0:52.92
7th 74th
0:39.79 0:39.79
10th 73rd
0:26.20 0:26.20
11th 70th
0:13.16 0:13.16
10th 64th
R3 5th MAGIC OPAL
T : PADDY PAYNE J : TOM PREBBLE
1:17.56 1:17.56
11th 42nd
1:03.95 1:03.95
11th 51st
0:51.27 0:51.27
11th 67th
0:38.44 0:38.44
9th 65th
0:25.51 0:25.51
6th 62nd
0:13.16 0:13.16
5th 65th
R3 6th CHELMSFORD
T : JARROD ROBINSON J : DYLAN TURNER
1:18.13 1:18.13
9th 46th
1:04.55 1:04.55
8th 55th
0:51.78 0:51.78
8th 69th
0:38.93 0:38.93
8th 69th
0:25.80 0:25.80
7th 66th
0:13.24 0:13.24
6th 66th
R3 9th RAINBOW DOLPHIN
T : STEPHEN LENEHAN J : MS ROSE HAMMOND
1:19.51 1:19.51
5th 50th
1:05.81 1:05.81
6th 60th
0:53.00 0:53.00
6th 75th
0:39.97 0:39.97
6th 75th
0:26.62 0:26.62
9th 73rd
0:13.34 0:13.34
9th 67th
R3 1st AFTER THE IMPACT
T : YOSHITOMO SHIMA J : LIAM RIORDAN
1:16.72 1:16.72
2nd 40th
1:03.09 1:03.09
2nd 48th
0:50.19 0:50.19
2nd 58th
0:37.57 0:37.57
1st 56th
0:25.13 0:25.13
1st 57th
0:13.37 0:13.37
1st 68th
R3 7th ILUKA
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:18.47 1:18.47
10th 47th
1:04.81 1:04.81
10th 56th
0:52.07 0:52.07
10th 71st
0:39.17 0:39.17
11th 70th
0:26.09 0:26.09
8th 68th
0:13.39 0:13.39
8th 69th
R4 1st HYDROGEN POWER
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : DEAN YENDALL
1:14.47 1:14.47
2nd 30th
1:02.99 1:02.99
2nd 47th
0:51.52 0:51.52
2nd 68th
0:38.88 0:38.88
1st 68th
0:26.12 0:26.12
1st 69th
0:13.40 0:13.40
1st 70th
R4 5th NEW YORK WINTER
T : SHARON CROXFORD J : CHRISTINE PULS
1:14.47 1:14.47
9th 29th
1:02.48 1:02.48
9th 46th
0:50.79 0:50.79
9th 64th
0:38.82 0:38.82
9th 67th
0:26.34 0:26.34
7th 72nd
0:13.52 0:13.52
6th 71st
R3 8th LONESTAR CHARLIE
T : CLIFF MURRAY J : ARRON LYNCH
1:18.63 1:18.63
8th 48th
1:04.98 1:04.98
9th 58th
0:52.19 0:52.19
9th 72nd
0:39.40 0:39.40
7th 71st
0:26.28 0:26.28
5th 71st
0:13.56 0:13.56
7th 72nd
R1 9th ESPRESSIVA
T : GREG EURELL J : DEAN YENDALL
0:49.08 0:49.08
4th 51st
0:37.52 0:37.52
5th 55th
0:25.58 0:25.58
8th 64th
0:13.62 0:13.62
9th 73rd
R4 6th ANOTHER SUCCESS
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:15.31 1:15.31
8th 37th
1:03.49 1:03.49
8th 49th
0:51.81 0:51.81
8th 70th
0:39.82 0:39.82
7th 74th
0:26.69 0:26.69
8th 75th
0:13.82 0:13.82
7th 74th
R5 11th DRONE STRIKE
T : M & L COOPER J : MS ROSE HAMMOND
1:16.23 1:16.23
2nd 38th
1:04.31 1:04.31
2nd 54th
0:52.33 0:52.33
2nd 73rd
0:39.65 0:39.65
2nd 72nd
0:26.68 0:26.68
7th 74th
0:13.82 0:13.82
11th 75th
R4 7th SO DISTINGUISHED
T : T & C MCEVOY J : HARRY COFFEY
1:16.64 1:16.64
3rd 39th
1:04.84 1:04.84
3rd 57th
0:53.24 0:53.24
3rd 76th
0:41.09 0:41.09
3rd 76th
0:28.04 0:28.04
3rd 76th
0:14.56 0:14.56
4th 76th
R4 8th HIGHLAND GLORY
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : WILL PRICE
1:17.94 1:17.94
4th 45th
1:05.97 1:05.97
4th 61st
0:54.23 0:54.23
4th 77th
0:41.81 0:41.81
8th 77th
0:28.45 0:28.45
9th 77th
0:14.98 0:14.98
8th 77th
R3 11th REGAL ROSE
T : JOHN SALANITRI J : DECLAN BATES
1:23.32 1:23.32
3rd 52nd
1:09.66 1:09.66
3rd 63rd
0:56.76 0:56.76
3rd 78th
0:43.71 0:43.71
4th 78th
0:30.02 0:30.02
10th 78th
0:15.50 0:15.50
11th 78th
R4 9th GRUNDY THREE VOTES
T : ROBERT HICKMOTT J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:20.34 1:20.34
1st 51st
1:09.02 1:09.02
1st 62nd
0:57.34 0:57.34
1st 79th
0:44.29 0:44.29
2nd 79th
0:30.40 0:30.40
5th 79th
0:15.98 0:15.98
9th 79th