Cranbourne Results (Race 1)

Friday, 19th April 2024

1
16:40
(local)

Procon Developments Maiden Plate

Age: 3yo and up Type: MDN
AUD $40,000
2025m TURF SOFT
1
16:40
(local)
AUD $40,000
2025m SOFT

Procon Developments Maiden Plate

Age: 3yo and up Type: MDN

Sectional Times of CRANBOURNE - Friday, 19th April 2024

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1800m 1600m 1400m 1200m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R3 2nd THINK ROCK
T : JULIUS SANDHU J : CELINE GAUDRAY
0:46.22 0:46.22
2nd 14th
0:35.01 0:35.01
2nd 5th
0:23.34 0:23.34
2nd 2nd
0:11.54 0:11.54
2nd 1st
R3 1st BABALOLA
T : LEE & SHANNON HOPE J : MS TAHLIA HOPE
0:46.24 0:46.24
1st 15th
0:34.99 0:34.99
1st 4th
0:23.19 0:23.19
3rd 1st
0:11.60 0:11.60
1st 2nd
R3 3rd FARISHA
T : BEN, WILL & JD HAYES J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT
0:46.14 0:46.14
4th 12th
0:35.04 0:35.04
4th 7th
0:23.50 0:23.50
1st 7th
0:11.66 0:11.66
3rd 3rd
R3 7th FOX ROCKS
T : SUNNY REEVE J : MS CARLEEN HEFEL
0:46.52 0:46.52
7th 21st
0:35.28 0:35.28
7th 12th
0:23.60 0:23.60
7th 10th
0:11.67 0:11.67
7th 4th
R3 4th ANGERSTEIN
T : BRENDAN MCCARTHY J : PATRICK MOLONEY
0:46.26 0:46.26
6th 16th
0:35.03 0:35.03
5th 6th
0:23.35 0:23.35
6th 3rd
0:11.69 0:11.69
5th 5th
R3 5th DAKOTA ELEGANCE
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : BEAU MERTENS
0:46.54 0:46.54
3rd 22nd
0:35.25 0:35.25
3rd 10th
0:23.57 0:23.57
4th 9th
0:11.72 0:11.72
6th 6th
R9 5th SHANGHAI VENTURE
T : BRIAN MCGRATH J : CELINE GAUDRAY
0:45.61 0:45.61
10th 4th
0:34.73 0:34.73
10th 1st
0:23.45 0:23.45
10th 6th
0:11.74 0:11.74
9th 7th
R3 6th ANNOY'EN ONE
T : BROOKE VERWEY-MITCHELL J : JASON MASKIELL
0:46.32 0:46.32
5th 17th
0:35.08 0:35.08
6th 8th
0:23.41 0:23.41
5th 5th
0:11.78 0:11.78
4th 8th
R9 4th STRANGELESS
T : DYLAN DUNN J : LIAM RIORDAN
0:45.74 0:45.74
7th 5th
0:35.09 0:35.09
6th 9th
0:23.65 0:23.65
6th 11th
0:11.78 0:11.78
6th 9th
R2 1st ELBA
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : JYE MCNEIL
0:45.45 0:45.45
5th 1st
0:34.82 0:34.82
5th 2nd
0:23.39 0:23.39
5th 4th
0:11.79 0:11.79
3rd 10th
R9 3rd TORONLUCA
T : LUKE OLIVER J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
0:45.49 0:45.49
9th 2nd
0:34.86 0:34.86
9th 3rd
0:23.53 0:23.53
8th 8th
0:11.82 0:11.82
5th 11th
R9 6th MYSTERY BLONDE
T : JULIUS SANDHU J : LOGAN BATES
0:45.93 0:45.93
6th 8th
0:35.29 0:35.29
5th 13th
0:23.86 0:23.86
5th 14th
0:11.87 0:11.87
8th 12th
R5 3rd MAGICAL LAND
T : JULIUS SANDHU J : LOGAN BATES
1:10.12 1:10.12
5th 2nd
0:46.90 0:46.90
5th 24th
0:35.25 0:35.25
5th 11th
0:23.72 0:23.72
5th 12th
0:11.89 0:11.89
4th 13th
R6 1st MISS RUBYDOO
T : MITCHELL LEEK J : LOGAN BATES
1:10.27 1:10.27
5th 4th
0:47.55 0:47.55
7th 29th
0:35.90 0:35.90
7th 27th
0:24.07 0:24.07
6th 20th
0:11.94 0:11.94
6th 14th
R2 2nd ROOM FOR BINGO
T : REBECCA WAYMOUTH J : REMI TREMSAL
0:45.57 0:45.57
1st 3rd
0:35.40 0:35.40
1st 16th
0:24.00 0:24.00
1st 16th
0:12.08 0:12.08
1st 15th
R6 3rd LUCKY DUCK
T : JOHN SALANITRI J : LUKE CARTWRIGHT
1:10.42 1:10.42
6th 5th
0:47.49 0:47.49
8th 27th
0:35.80 0:35.80
9th 25th
0:23.98 0:23.98
8th 15th
0:12.09 0:12.09
7th 16th
R5 1st KNUCKLEBONES
T : DAVID BRIDEOAKE & MATT JENKINS J : JAMIE MOTT
1:10.00 1:10.00
4th 1st
0:47.04 0:47.04
3rd 25th
0:35.34 0:35.34
3rd 14th
0:23.74 0:23.74
3rd 13th
0:12.13 0:12.13
2nd 17th
R2 4th AUSSIEAUSSIEAUSSIE
T : RAYMOND N MATHEWS J : MS CARLEEN HEFEL
0:45.94 0:45.94
3rd 9th
0:35.50 0:35.50
4th 18th
0:24.01 0:24.01
4th 17th
0:12.17 0:12.17
5th 18th
R2 3rd MEGAFLASH
T : BELINDA DUNN J : CELINE GAUDRAY
0:45.89 0:45.89
2nd 6th
0:35.51 0:35.51
3rd 19th
0:24.10 0:24.10
2nd 22nd
0:12.17 0:12.17
4th 19th
R4 5th HANAFUBUKI
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : DANIEL MOOR
1:24.15 1:24.15
7th 3rd
1:12.39 1:12.39
8th 16th
0:48.57 0:48.57
8th 42nd
0:36.30 0:36.30
8th 33rd
0:24.28 0:24.28
9th 27th
0:12.22 0:12.22
7th 20th
R6 2nd HYPEMAN
T : MATT LAURIE J : ETHAN BROWN
1:10.44 1:10.44
4th 6th
0:48.06 0:48.06
4th 34th
0:36.39 0:36.39
4th 35th
0:24.28 0:24.28
4th 28th
0:12.22 0:12.22
2nd 21st
R1 2nd SUN GIFT
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : MICHAEL DEE
1:52.60 1:52.60
6th 18th
1:40.63 1:40.63
6th 15th
1:28.23 1:28.23
5th 22nd
1:15.22 1:15.22
5th 30th
0:47.93 0:47.93
5th 32nd
0:35.89 0:35.89
5th 26th
0:24.17 0:24.17
4th 23rd
0:12.24 0:12.24
3rd 22nd
R4 2nd SACRED INGOT
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : CRAIG NEWITT
1:24.03 1:24.03
3rd 2nd
1:12.39 1:12.39
4th 15th
0:48.64 0:48.64
4th 43rd
0:36.37 0:36.37
4th 34th
0:24.22 0:24.22
4th 25th
0:12.24 0:12.24
4th 23rd
R2 6th PETIT REVE
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : BEAU MERTENS
0:45.93 0:45.93
7th 7th
0:35.58 0:35.58
7th 20th
0:24.05 0:24.05
6th 18th
0:12.25 0:12.25
6th 24th
R4 7th MAGIC GAME
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : THEODORE LADD
1:24.22 1:24.22
8th 4th
1:12.58 1:12.58
7th 19th
0:48.98 0:48.98
5th 53rd
0:36.78 0:36.78
5th 47th
0:24.69 0:24.69
6th 39th
0:12.25 0:12.25
9th 25th
R9 1st SCORSESE
T : PETER G MOODY & KATHERINE COLEMAN J : EMILY POZMAN
0:45.97 0:45.97
1st 10th
0:35.34 0:35.34
2nd 15th
0:24.06 0:24.06
2nd 19th
0:12.25 0:12.25
1st 26th
R5 2nd THE SHAPER
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : JYE MCNEIL
1:10.17 1:10.17
2nd 3rd
0:47.16 0:47.16
2nd 26th
0:35.46 0:35.46
2nd 17th
0:24.09 0:24.09
2nd 21st
0:12.27 0:12.27
1st 27th
R1 1st DEROZARIO
T : MICHAEL KENT J : ETHAN BROWN
1:52.81 1:52.81
1st 20th
1:40.99 1:40.99
2nd 19th
1:28.68 1:28.68
2nd 26th
1:15.74 1:15.74
1st 36th
0:48.41 0:48.41
1st 37th
0:36.41 0:36.41
1st 37th
0:24.51 0:24.51
2nd 36th
0:12.30 0:12.30
2nd 28th
R7 4th SACRED BULL
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : JYE MCNEIL
1:50.22 1:50.22
12th 1st
1:38.21 1:38.21
12th 1st
1:26.06 1:26.06
12th 10th
1:14.00 1:14.00
12th 24th
0:49.00 0:49.00
11th 54th
0:36.87 0:36.87
9th 49th
0:24.78 0:24.78
10th 44th
0:12.30 0:12.30
9th 29th
R1 4th HOLLY'S STAR
T : EMMA-LEE & DAVID BROWNE J : PATRICK MOLONEY
1:53.16 1:53.16
5th 23rd
1:41.22 1:41.22
5th 22nd
1:28.64 1:28.64
6th 25th
1:15.58 1:15.58
6th 33rd
0:48.36 0:48.36
6th 36th
0:36.25 0:36.25
6th 30th
0:24.48 0:24.48
8th 35th
0:12.36 0:12.36
5th 30th
R4 3rd REBEL MISSILE
T : GREG EURELL J : BEAU MERTENS
1:24.23 1:24.23
2nd 5th
1:12.61 1:12.61
3rd 20th
0:48.83 0:48.83
3rd 48th
0:36.56 0:36.56
3rd 42nd
0:24.44 0:24.44
3rd 33rd
0:12.40 0:12.40
3rd 31st
R5 5th TACITO
T : BEN, WILL & JD HAYES J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:11.12 1:11.12
1st 11th
0:47.77 0:47.77
4th 30th
0:36.06 0:36.06
4th 29th
0:24.43 0:24.43
4th 31st
0:12.42 0:12.42
5th 32nd
R9 9th FIRST POINT
T : BELINDA DUNN J : ALYSHA WARREN
0:46.38 0:46.38
8th 19th
0:35.64 0:35.64
8th 22nd
0:24.23 0:24.23
7th 26th
0:12.43 0:12.43
7th 33rd
R6 6th OUR BONNIO MISS
T : JOHN MOLONEY J : PATRICK MOLONEY
1:10.65 1:10.65
9th 7th
0:47.78 0:47.78
9th 31st
0:36.26 0:36.26
8th 32nd
0:24.43 0:24.43
9th 32nd
0:12.44 0:12.44
9th 34th
R9 2nd G'DAY GORGEOUS
T : DANIEL WILLIAMS J : THEODORE LADD
0:46.01 0:46.01
2nd 11th
0:35.60 0:35.60
1st 21st
0:24.38 0:24.38
1st 29th
0:12.47 0:12.47
2nd 35th
R4 1st MISSILE MEG
T : ENVER JUSUFOVIC J : MICHAEL DEE
1:23.90 1:23.90
4th 1st
1:12.47 1:12.47
2nd 17th
0:48.65 0:48.65
2nd 44th
0:36.49 0:36.49
2nd 39th
0:24.52 0:24.52
1st 37th
0:12.48 0:12.48
1st 36th
R1 3rd LORD PROTECTOR
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : DANIEL MOOR
1:52.88 1:52.88
2nd 22nd
1:41.24 1:41.24
1st 23rd
1:29.04 1:29.04
1st 31st
1:15.82 1:15.82
2nd 38th
0:48.49 0:48.49
2nd 39th
0:36.47 0:36.47
2nd 38th
0:24.70 0:24.70
1st 40th
0:12.50 0:12.50
1st 37th
R7 7th AEROSPACE
T : SHANNON ROUGHAN J : JASON MASKIELL
1:50.89 1:50.89
10th 5th
1:39.16 1:39.16
10th 5th
1:27.06 1:27.06
10th 13th
1:14.98 1:14.98
10th 28th
0:49.55 0:49.55
12th 61st
0:37.11 0:37.11
12th 56th
0:25.05 0:25.05
12th 54th
0:12.54 0:12.54
12th 38th
R6 8th JAZZANSKI
T : D & C FEEK J : BEAU MERTENS
1:11.16 1:11.16
3rd 13th
0:48.46 0:48.46
5th 38th
0:36.81 0:36.81
5th 48th
0:24.75 0:24.75
7th 43rd
0:12.55 0:12.55
8th 39th
R9 8th SAVEE
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : BILLY EGAN
0:46.43 0:46.43
5th 20th
0:35.72 0:35.72
7th 23rd
0:24.19 0:24.19
9th 24th
0:12.59 0:12.59
4th 40th
R4 8th ALWAYS FIORENTE
T : JOHN MOLONEY J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:24.63 1:24.63
5th 8th
1:12.83 1:12.83
5th 22nd
0:48.85 0:48.85
7th 49th
0:36.69 0:36.69
6th 44th
0:24.81 0:24.81
5th 45th
0:12.61 0:12.61
6th 41st
R9 7th SMUGGLER'S BAY
T : CRAIG WEEDING J : LUKE CARTWRIGHT
0:46.32 0:46.32
3rd 18th
0:35.78 0:35.78
3rd 24th
0:24.45 0:24.45
3rd 34th
0:12.62 0:12.62
3rd 42nd
R4 6th SHOOTTHELIGHTSOUT
T : GREG EURELL J : CELINE GAUDRAY
1:24.31 1:24.31
6th 7th
1:12.67 1:12.67
6th 21st
0:48.83 0:48.83
6th 47th
0:36.61 0:36.61
7th 43rd
0:24.62 0:24.62
7th 38th
0:12.63 0:12.63
5th 43rd
R6 5th DAWN EMBERS
T : SIMON ZAHRA J : JAMIE MOTT
1:10.69 1:10.69
8th 8th
0:48.21 0:48.21
6th 35th
0:36.55 0:36.55
6th 40th
0:24.75 0:24.75
5th 42nd
0:12.63 0:12.63
4th 44th
R7 3rd MASTER RIGHT
T : CLINTON MCDONALD J : CRAIG NEWITT
1:50.22 1:50.22
11th 2nd
1:38.42 1:38.42
11th 2nd
1:26.25 1:26.25
11th 11th
1:14.02 1:14.02
11th 25th
0:49.08 0:49.08
10th 55th
0:37.10 0:37.10
7th 55th
0:24.99 0:24.99
7th 52nd
0:12.64 0:12.64
6th 45th
R1 5th GHEMME
T : GRAHAME BEGG J : JAMIE MOTT
1:53.29 1:53.29
3rd 24th
1:41.52 1:41.52
3rd 26th
1:29.16 1:29.16
3rd 33rd
1:16.03 1:16.03
3rd 40th
0:48.78 0:48.78
3rd 45th
0:36.75 0:36.75
3rd 45th
0:25.00 0:25.00
3rd 53rd
0:12.66 0:12.66
4th 46th
R7 6th JENNI CONTESSA
T : MARTIN GRAY J : LAUREN BURKE
1:50.51 1:50.51
9th 3rd
1:38.76 1:38.76
9th 3rd
1:26.83 1:26.83
9th 12th
1:14.79 1:14.79
8th 26th
0:49.31 0:49.31
9th 59th
0:36.90 0:36.90
10th 50th
0:24.96 0:24.96
8th 50th
0:12.66 0:12.66
7th 47th
R2 5th MOAKSUN
T : HENRY DWYER J : MITCHELL AITKEN
0:46.16 0:46.16
4th 13th
0:35.96 0:35.96
2nd 28th
0:24.39 0:24.39
3rd 30th
0:12.68 0:12.68
2nd 48th
R4 9th FERN FRENZY
T : JACKIE BERIMAN J : JACKIE BERIMAN
1:24.29 1:24.29
9th 6th
1:12.47 1:12.47
9th 18th
0:48.97 0:48.97
9th 52nd
0:36.76 0:36.76
9th 46th
0:24.82 0:24.82
8th 46th
0:12.69 0:12.69
8th 49th
R6 4th DJAWARA
T : JULIEN WELSH J : MS CARLEEN HEFEL
1:10.78 1:10.78
2nd 9th
0:48.49 0:48.49
3rd 41st
0:36.94 0:36.94
2nd 51st
0:24.88 0:24.88
1st 47th
0:12.69 0:12.69
1st 50th
R1 6th REAL WILD CHILD
T : MS RACHAEL FROST J : MS CARLEEN HEFEL
1:53.45 1:53.45
7th 26th
1:41.46 1:41.46
7th 25th
1:28.92 1:28.92
7th 29th
1:15.78 1:15.78
8th 37th
0:48.49 0:48.49
8th 40th
0:36.56 0:36.56
8th 41st
0:24.99 0:24.99
7th 51st
0:12.70 0:12.70
6th 51st
R1 7th GAUTHIER
T : SHANNON ROUGHAN J : CELINE GAUDRAY
1:53.79 1:53.79
4th 28th
1:41.94 1:41.94
4th 27th
1:29.52 1:29.52
4th 36th
1:16.49 1:16.49
4th 44th
0:49.26 0:49.26
4th 58th
0:37.14 0:37.14
4th 57th
0:25.14 0:25.14
5th 55th
0:12.74 0:12.74
7th 52nd
R7 2nd SAMBUCUS
T : ROBBIE LAING J : DANIEL MOOR
1:51.03 1:51.03
6th 6th
1:39.39 1:39.39
6th 8th
1:27.33 1:27.33
6th 16th
1:15.20 1:15.20
6th 29th
0:49.57 0:49.57
6th 62nd
0:37.26 0:37.26
5th 58th
0:25.46 0:25.46
4th 63rd
0:12.75 0:12.75
4th 53rd
R4 4th SPARKELS DIOR
T : JULIUS SANDHU J : LOGAN BATES
1:24.80 1:24.80
1st 9th
1:13.07 1:13.07
1st 23rd
0:49.17 0:49.17
1st 56th
0:36.99 0:36.99
1st 54th
0:24.94 0:24.94
2nd 49th
0:12.82 0:12.82
2nd 54th
R7 5th AUSSIE NATION
T : ANNABEL NEASHAM J : RYAN HOUSTON
1:51.29 1:51.29
5th 9th
1:39.79 1:39.79
5th 10th
1:27.81 1:27.81
5th 19th
1:15.62 1:15.62
5th 35th
0:50.01 0:50.01
5th 64th
0:37.43 0:37.43
6th 62nd
0:25.27 0:25.27
6th 58th
0:12.83 0:12.83
5th 55th
R1 8th RULE OF SALEX
T : MICHAEL HARRISON J : JASON MASKIELL
1:53.43 1:53.43
8th 25th
1:41.42 1:41.42
8th 24th
1:29.08 1:29.08
8th 32nd
1:16.20 1:16.20
7th 41st
0:48.80 0:48.80
7th 46th
0:36.96 0:36.96
7th 52nd
0:25.28 0:25.28
6th 59th
0:12.84 0:12.84
8th 56th
R6 7th STEEL IMPACT
T : CIARON MAHER J : JYE MCNEIL
1:11.20 1:11.20
1st 14th
0:48.93 0:48.93
1st 50th
0:37.34 0:37.34
1st 61st
0:25.18 0:25.18
2nd 56th
0:12.85 0:12.85
3rd 57th
R2 7th CIRCUS BERZERKUS
T : JIM CERCHI (JNR) J : CRAIG NEWITT
0:46.58 0:46.58
8th 23rd
0:36.26 0:36.26
8th 31st
0:24.74 0:24.74
8th 41st
0:12.86 0:12.86
7th 58th
R7 1st CARISBROOK
T : JOSEPH WALDRON J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:50.57 1:50.57
2nd 4th
1:39.15 1:39.15
4th 4th
1:27.15 1:27.15
4th 14th
1:14.97 1:14.97
4th 27th
0:49.46 0:49.46
4th 60th
0:37.27 0:37.27
2nd 59th
0:25.24 0:25.24
1st 57th
0:12.88 0:12.88
1st 59th
R6 9th REVOLUTION RISING
T : TORI MADIGAN J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:11.16 1:11.16
7th 12th
0:49.19 0:49.19
2nd 57th
0:37.56 0:37.56
3rd 63rd
0:25.41 0:25.41
3rd 62nd
0:12.91 0:12.91
5th 60th
R5 4th LICENSED
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : MICHAEL DEE
1:10.98 1:10.98
3rd 10th
0:48.04 0:48.04
1st 33rd
0:36.40 0:36.40
1st 36th
0:24.93 0:24.93
1st 48th
0:12.92 0:12.92
3rd 61st
R7 8th TO BE FRANK
T : CIARON MAHER J : BEN ALLEN
1:51.23 1:51.23
8th 8th
1:39.41 1:39.41
8th 9th
1:27.42 1:27.42
8th 18th
1:15.24 1:15.24
9th 31st
0:49.77 0:49.77
8th 63rd
0:37.28 0:37.28
11th 60th
0:25.34 0:25.34
11th 61st
0:13.06 0:13.06
8th 62nd
R7 11th MISCHINKA
T : BEN BRISBOURNE J : ALYSHA WARREN
1:51.79 1:51.79
7th 11th
1:40.06 1:40.06
7th 11th
1:28.01 1:28.01
7th 20th
1:15.87 1:15.87
7th 39th
0:50.37 0:50.37
7th 65th
0:37.89 0:37.89
8th 64th
0:25.64 0:25.64
9th 64th
0:13.08 0:13.08
10th 63rd
R2 8th ANACARA
T : GRAHAME BEGG J : MICHAEL DEE
0:47.51 0:47.51
6th 28th
0:36.98 0:36.98
6th 53rd
0:25.33 0:25.33
7th 60th
0:13.16 0:13.16
8th 64th
R8 2nd FIFI BLUE
T : BEN BRISBOURNE J : ALYSHA WARREN
1:51.36 1:51.36
9th 10th
1:39.30 1:39.30
11th 7th
1:27.19 1:27.19
11th 15th
1:15.45 1:15.45
11th 32nd
0:51.37 0:51.37
9th 67th
0:39.55 0:39.55
9th 68th
0:27.06 0:27.06
8th 68th
0:13.40 0:13.40
5th 65th
R7 10th THE SATISFYER
T : SHAWN MATHRICK J : JACKIE BERIMAN
1:52.07 1:52.07
3rd 13th
1:40.96 1:40.96
1st 18th
1:29.23 1:29.23
1st 34th
1:16.87 1:16.87
1st 47th
0:51.38 0:51.38
1st 68th
0:39.05 0:39.05
1st 67th
0:26.72 0:26.72
2nd 66th
0:13.73 0:13.73
3rd 66th
R8 1st MAKBEEL
T : REECE GOODWIN J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:51.08 1:51.08
10th 7th
1:39.29 1:39.29
8th 6th
1:27.34 1:27.34
8th 17th
1:15.61 1:15.61
8th 34th
0:51.51 0:51.51
8th 69th
0:39.79 0:39.79
6th 69th
0:27.10 0:27.10
5th 69th
0:13.73 0:13.73
1st 67th
R7 9th PORTER
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : BILLY EGAN
1:52.08 1:52.08
1st 14th
1:40.78 1:40.78
3rd 16th
1:28.86 1:28.86
3rd 27th
1:16.56 1:16.56
3rd 45th
0:51.00 0:51.00
3rd 66th
0:38.49 0:38.49
4th 66th
0:26.57 0:26.57
3rd 65th
0:13.83 0:13.83
2nd 68th
R8 5th WEALDSTONE
T : J T CONLAN J : ARRON LYNCH
1:52.23 1:52.23
11th 16th
1:40.39 1:40.39
10th 14th
1:28.32 1:28.32
10th 23rd
1:16.38 1:16.38
10th 43rd
0:52.25 0:52.25
10th 70th
0:40.33 0:40.33
10th 70th
0:27.43 0:27.43
9th 70th
0:13.94 0:13.94
9th 69th
R8 4th JAYROD TOO
T : JULIUS SANDHU J : LOGAN BATES
1:52.11 1:52.11
1st 15th
1:40.33 1:40.33
1st 13th
1:28.34 1:28.34
1st 24th
1:16.74 1:16.74
1st 46th
0:53.05 0:53.05
1st 74th
0:40.88 0:40.88
2nd 73rd
0:27.76 0:27.76
2nd 72nd
0:13.98 0:13.98
3rd 70th
R8 3rd BOSSA NOVA LAD
T : GAVIN BEDGGOOD J : BEAU MERTENS
1:51.84 1:51.84
3rd 12th
1:40.19 1:40.19
3rd 12th
1:28.07 1:28.07
5th 21st
1:16.27 1:16.27
6th 42nd
0:52.27 0:52.27
5th 71st
0:40.39 0:40.39
5th 72nd
0:27.62 0:27.62
3rd 71st
0:14.07 0:14.07
2nd 71st
R8 6th COUNTESS JENNI
T : CIARON MAHER J : RYAN HOUSTON
1:52.63 1:52.63
5th 19th
1:40.85 1:40.85
6th 17th
1:28.98 1:28.98
4th 30th
1:17.39 1:17.39
3rd 49th
0:53.48 0:53.48
3rd 75th
0:41.43 0:41.43
3rd 75th
0:28.40 0:28.40
4th 75th
0:14.33 0:14.33
6th 72nd
R8 7th SAVATOFF
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : JAMIE MOTT
1:52.58 1:52.58
7th 17th
1:41.01 1:41.01
5th 20th
1:28.89 1:28.89
7th 28th
1:17.05 1:17.05
7th 48th
0:53.01 0:53.01
7th 73rd
0:41.17 0:41.17
7th 74th
0:28.17 0:28.17
7th 74th
0:14.35 0:14.35
7th 73rd
R8 8th EASY ROAD
T : CRAIG WEEDING J : CRAIG NEWITT
1:52.86 1:52.86
6th 21st
1:41.10 1:41.10
7th 21st
1:29.24 1:29.24
6th 35th
1:17.63 1:17.63
4th 50th
0:53.73 0:53.73
4th 76th
0:41.68 0:41.68
4th 76th
0:28.49 0:28.49
6th 76th
0:14.36 0:14.36
8th 74th
R9 10th GRACIE TURF
T : DIANNE CLOVER J : MS CARLEEN HEFEL
0:48.94 0:48.94
4th 51st
0:38.20 0:38.20
4th 65th
0:26.77 0:26.77
4th 67th
0:14.42 0:14.42
10th 75th
R7 12th PURE POWER
T : CIARON MAHER J : THEODORE LADD
1:53.71 1:53.71
4th 27th
1:42.51 1:42.51
2nd 29th
1:30.77 1:30.77
2nd 39th
1:18.53 1:18.53
2nd 52nd
0:52.97 0:52.97
2nd 72nd
0:40.36 0:40.36
3rd 71st
0:27.81 0:27.81
5th 73rd
0:14.63 0:14.63
11th 76th
R8 10th THE OYSTER
T : LEE HUNTER J : LAURA LAFFERTY
1:54.18 1:54.18
8th 29th
1:42.30 1:42.30
9th 28th
1:30.38 1:30.38
9th 37th
1:18.40 1:18.40
9th 51st
0:53.90 0:53.90
11th 77th
0:41.88 0:41.88
11th 77th
0:28.98 0:28.98
11th 77th
0:14.96 0:14.96
10th 77th
R8 9th CUMBRIAN QUEEN
T : PAT CAREY & HARRIS WALKER J : CELINE GAUDRAY
1:54.44 1:54.44
2nd 30th
1:42.72 1:42.72
2nd 30th
1:30.72 1:30.72
2nd 38th
1:19.07 1:19.07
2nd 53rd
0:55.37 0:55.37
2nd 78th
0:43.37 0:43.37
1st 78th
0:30.22 0:30.22
1st 78th
0:16.03 0:16.03
4th 78th
R8 11th SANDPIPER
T : JOHN SALANITRI J : LUKE CARTWRIGHT
1:57.15 1:57.15
4th 31st
1:45.55 1:45.55
4th 31st
1:33.58 1:33.58
3rd 40th
1:21.86 1:21.86
5th 54th
0:57.62 0:57.62
6th 79th
0:45.34 0:45.34
8th 79th
0:31.79 0:31.79
10th 79th
0:17.11 0:17.11
11th 79th