Mornington Results (Race 2)

Saturday, 20th April 2024

2
12:20
(local)

Evergreen Turf Handicap

Age: 3yo and up Sex: FM WT: 54.0kg Type: BM70
AUD $80,000
1600m TURF SOFT
2
12:20
(local)
AUD $80,000
1600m SOFT

Evergreen Turf Handicap

Age: 3yo and up Sex: FM WT: 54.0kg Type: BM70

Sectional Times of MORNINGTON - Saturday, 20th April 2024

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R1 1st PERSPIRATION
T : CIARON MAHER J : ETHAN BROWN
0:58.70 0:58.70
5th 17th
0:47.41 0:47.41
5th 26th
0:35.21 0:35.21
5th 8th
0:23.45 0:23.45
4th 1st
0:12.18 0:12.18
1st 1st
R1 4th BRIGHELLA
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : CELINE GAUDRAY
0:59.05 0:59.05
7th 21st
0:47.76 0:47.76
7th 30th
0:35.57 0:35.57
7th 12th
0:23.80 0:23.80
6th 3rd
0:12.32 0:12.32
5th 2nd
R1 5th BRING FORTH
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : BEAU MERTENS
0:59.49 0:59.49
4th 26th
0:48.23 0:48.23
4th 38th
0:36.11 0:36.11
3rd 30th
0:23.96 0:23.96
5th 5th
0:12.32 0:12.32
6th 3rd
R1 6th IRREFUTABLY
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : LUKE CURRIE
0:59.41 0:59.41
6th 23rd
0:48.10 0:48.10
6th 34th
0:35.97 0:35.97
6th 22nd
0:23.98 0:23.98
7th 6th
0:12.38 0:12.38
7th 4th
R5 7th OUR RED MORNING
T : GREG EURELL J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT
0:57.82 0:57.82
12th 1st
0:46.77 0:46.77
12th 11th
0:35.45 0:35.45
12th 11th
0:24.12 0:24.12
12th 12th
0:12.45 0:12.45
12th 5th
R9 8th PARTY FOR ONE
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : BEAU MERTENS
0:58.56 0:58.56
9th 16th
0:47.27 0:47.27
10th 20th
0:35.85 0:35.85
11th 19th
0:24.45 0:24.45
12th 22nd
0:12.46 0:12.46
12th 6th
R3 1st FASUTO
T : CLINTON MCDONALD J : LUKE NOLEN
0:45.32 0:45.32
5th 1st
0:34.59 0:34.59
5th 1st
0:23.77 0:23.77
4th 2nd
0:12.49 0:12.49
2nd 7th
R9 2nd NICOLINI VITO
T : BEN, WILL & JD HAYES J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
0:57.86 0:57.86
11th 2nd
0:46.62 0:46.62
11th 10th
0:35.43 0:35.43
10th 10th
0:24.14 0:24.14
10th 13th
0:12.51 0:12.51
7th 8th
R3 3rd LADY DI DI
T : CLIFF BROWN J : JAKE NOONAN
0:45.59 0:45.59
8th 5th
0:34.72 0:34.72
9th 3rd
0:23.92 0:23.92
9th 4th
0:12.52 0:12.52
8th 9th
R1 2nd SNACK BAR
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : JYE MCNEIL
0:59.63 0:59.63
2nd 29th
0:48.34 0:48.34
2nd 43rd
0:36.07 0:36.07
2nd 28th
0:24.00 0:24.00
2nd 8th
0:12.53 0:12.53
2nd 10th
R3 6th BIFROST
T : EMMA-LEE & DAVID BROWNE J : BILLY EGAN
0:45.54 0:45.54
10th 3rd
0:34.70 0:34.70
11th 2nd
0:23.98 0:23.98
11th 7th
0:12.55 0:12.55
11th 11th
R5 5th SKYWOLF
T : M, W & J HAWKES J : JAKE NOONAN
0:58.26 0:58.26
8th 8th
0:47.21 0:47.21
8th 18th
0:35.75 0:35.75
10th 15th
0:24.34 0:24.34
10th 17th
0:12.56 0:12.56
10th 12th
R6 1st DUAL PRESSURE
T : MATHEW ELLERTON J : JOE BOWDITCH
1:01.37 1:01.37
4th 48th
0:48.82 0:48.82
4th 52nd
0:36.43 0:36.43
3rd 38th
0:24.43 0:24.43
3rd 19th
0:12.59 0:12.59
2nd 13th
R1 3rd JUST FOR SHOW
T : BEN, WILL & JD HAYES J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
0:59.51 0:59.51
3rd 28th
0:48.21 0:48.21
3rd 36th
0:35.95 0:35.95
4th 21st
0:24.09 0:24.09
3rd 10th
0:12.60 0:12.60
3rd 14th
R5 2nd BELLINGER
T : BEN, WILL & JD HAYES J : BLAIKE MCDOUGALL
0:58.25 0:58.25
5th 7th
0:47.19 0:47.19
5th 16th
0:35.74 0:35.74
7th 14th
0:24.27 0:24.27
8th 15th
0:12.62 0:12.62
6th 15th
R6 3rd GATES
T : PETER G MOODY & KATHERINE COLEMAN J : LUKE NOLEN
1:01.27 1:01.27
5th 45th
0:48.77 0:48.77
5th 51st
0:36.27 0:36.27
6th 36th
0:24.45 0:24.45
5th 21st
0:12.64 0:12.64
3rd 16th
R6 4th TACUMWAH
T : PETER G MOODY & KATHERINE COLEMAN J : LINDA MEECH
1:01.31 1:01.31
6th 47th
0:48.87 0:48.87
6th 55th
0:36.47 0:36.47
5th 39th
0:24.44 0:24.44
6th 20th
0:12.65 0:12.65
4th 17th
R3 7th MANHATTAN THUNDER
T : JOHN SADLER J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
0:45.46 0:45.46
11th 2nd
0:34.84 0:34.84
10th 4th
0:24.06 0:24.06
10th 9th
0:12.66 0:12.66
9th 18th
R9 7th FASHION SHOOT
T : MARK WALKER J : HARRY COFFEY
0:58.24 0:58.24
12th 6th
0:47.11 0:47.11
12th 15th
0:35.83 0:35.83
12th 17th
0:24.63 0:24.63
11th 26th
0:12.66 0:12.66
9th 19th
R9 3rd THE INFERNO
T : CLIFF BROWN J : JAKE NOONAN
0:58.12 0:58.12
8th 4th
0:46.85 0:46.85
9th 13th
0:35.60 0:35.60
9th 13th
0:24.35 0:24.35
7th 18th
0:12.67 0:12.67
4th 20th
R3 2nd TITLE FIGHTER
T : CLAYTON DOUGLAS J : BEN ALLEN
0:45.54 0:45.54
9th 4th
0:34.92 0:34.92
6th 5th
0:24.09 0:24.09
7th 11th
0:12.68 0:12.68
6th 21st
R10 2nd FARHH FLUNG
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : JAMIE MOTT
1:00.35 1:00.35
10th 31st
0:48.11 0:48.11
10th 35th
0:36.14 0:36.14
10th 32nd
0:24.81 0:24.81
8th 37th
0:12.68 0:12.68
8th 22nd
R3 9th WONDEREACH
T : MATTHEW SMITH J : BLAIKE MCDOUGALL
0:45.97 0:45.97
6th 7th
0:35.11 0:35.11
8th 7th
0:24.31 0:24.31
8th 16th
0:12.74 0:12.74
7th 23rd
R10 4th QUANTUM CAT
T : CHRIS WALLER J : BEAU MERTENS
1:00.48 1:00.48
11th 32nd
0:48.22 0:48.22
11th 37th
0:36.21 0:36.21
11th 34th
0:24.73 0:24.73
11th 32nd
0:12.75 0:12.75
10th 24th
R9 1st MAHARBA
T : GRAHAME BEGG J : MICHAEL MCNAB
0:57.96 0:57.96
10th 3rd
0:47.03 0:47.03
6th 14th
0:35.83 0:35.83
5th 18th
0:24.58 0:24.58
3rd 24th
0:12.78 0:12.78
2nd 25th
R3 4th RANVEER
T : MATT LAURIE J : ETHAN BROWN
0:45.73 0:45.73
7th 6th
0:34.96 0:34.96
7th 6th
0:24.19 0:24.19
6th 14th
0:12.79 0:12.79
5th 26th
R7 3rd SING FOR PEACE
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : MS TAHLIA HOPE
1:01.86 1:01.86
15th 56th
0:49.27 0:49.27
15th 65th
0:36.96 0:36.96
15th 54th
0:25.29 0:25.29
12th 54th
0:12.79 0:12.79
10th 27th
R6 2nd STYLISH
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : JYE MCNEIL
1:01.85 1:01.85
1st 55th
0:49.31 0:49.31
1st 66th
0:36.85 0:36.85
1st 50th
0:24.81 0:24.81
1st 36th
0:12.81 0:12.81
1st 28th
R9 5th PINTOFF
T : CIARON MAHER J : JYE MCNEIL
0:58.46 0:58.46
6th 14th
0:47.37 0:47.37
5th 25th
0:35.97 0:35.97
6th 23rd
0:24.66 0:24.66
6th 28th
0:12.82 0:12.82
5th 29th
R5 11th SHOW SOME DECORUM
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : RYAN HOUSTON
0:58.30 0:58.30
11th 11th
0:47.32 0:47.32
11th 21st
0:36.01 0:36.01
11th 24th
0:24.66 0:24.66
11th 27th
0:12.83 0:12.83
11th 30th
R6 9th SALSITA
T : EMMA-LEE & DAVID BROWNE J : BILLY EGAN
1:01.38 1:01.38
11th 49th
0:48.93 0:48.93
11th 56th
0:36.59 0:36.59
11th 43rd
0:24.74 0:24.74
11th 33rd
0:12.83 0:12.83
10th 31st
R6 5th GRID GIRL
T : BEN, WILL & JD HAYES J : BLAIKE MCDOUGALL
1:02.01 1:02.01
3rd 60th
0:49.48 0:49.48
3rd 69th
0:36.97 0:36.97
4th 57th
0:24.95 0:24.95
4th 44th
0:12.86 0:12.86
5th 32nd
R5 1st TALBRAGAR
T : JULIUS SANDHU J : JAMIE MOTT
0:58.30 0:58.30
3rd 12th
0:47.21 0:47.21
4th 17th
0:35.82 0:35.82
4th 16th
0:24.50 0:24.50
3rd 23rd
0:12.87 0:12.87
2nd 33rd
R6 7th MAGNOLIA LODGE
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : BEAU MERTENS
1:01.66 1:01.66
8th 52nd
0:49.26 0:49.26
8th 64th
0:36.90 0:36.90
8th 51st
0:24.94 0:24.94
8th 43rd
0:12.88 0:12.88
9th 34th
R6 6th FINALE
T : CLIFF BROWN J : LUKE CURRIE
1:01.64 1:01.64
7th 51st
0:49.08 0:49.08
7th 61st
0:36.71 0:36.71
7th 46th
0:24.80 0:24.80
7th 35th
0:12.88 0:12.88
7th 35th
R10 1st FRIGID
T : JOHN LEEK (JNR) J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:00.90 1:00.90
5th 38th
0:48.61 0:48.61
5th 48th
0:36.53 0:36.53
5th 42nd
0:25.06 0:25.06
4th 47th
0:12.88 0:12.88
1st 36th
R10 3rd CADMUS
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : BILLY EGAN
1:00.60 1:00.60
9th 35th
0:48.28 0:48.28
9th 41st
0:36.25 0:36.25
9th 35th
0:24.77 0:24.77
10th 34th
0:12.88 0:12.88
4th 37th
R9 6th SAVANNAH CLOUD
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
0:58.77 0:58.77
3rd 18th
0:47.61 0:47.61
4th 29th
0:36.29 0:36.29
4th 37th
0:24.89 0:24.89
5th 41st
0:12.90 0:12.90
6th 38th
R3 5th PRINCESS DUHALLOW
T : BEN, WILL & JD HAYES J : LUKE CURRIE
0:46.11 0:46.11
3rd 8th
0:35.42 0:35.42
3rd 9th
0:24.61 0:24.61
3rd 25th
0:12.93 0:12.93
4th 39th
R9 4th STARLIGHT SCOPE
T : PAT CAREY & HARRIS WALKER J : CELINE GAUDRAY
0:58.18 0:58.18
7th 5th
0:47.42 0:47.42
2nd 27th
0:36.20 0:36.20
2nd 33rd
0:24.85 0:24.85
1st 39th
0:12.93 0:12.93
1st 40th
R4 2nd THINK 'N' FLY
T : DAVID NOONAN J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:02.09 1:02.09
5th 62nd
0:49.54 0:49.54
5th 72nd
0:37.09 0:37.09
5th 64th
0:25.35 0:25.35
3rd 57th
0:12.94 0:12.94
3rd 41st
R6 8th DOLPHIN SKIN
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : DECLAN BATES
1:01.63 1:01.63
9th 50th
0:49.12 0:49.12
9th 63rd
0:36.75 0:36.75
9th 47th
0:24.88 0:24.88
9th 40th
0:12.95 0:12.95
8th 42nd
R5 3rd ANILLA
T : BEN, WILL & JD HAYES J : JYE MCNEIL
0:58.28 0:58.28
7th 9th
0:47.32 0:47.32
7th 22nd
0:36.08 0:36.08
5th 29th
0:24.67 0:24.67
5th 29th
0:12.97 0:12.97
4th 43rd
R5 4th BIG WATCH
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
0:58.48 0:58.48
6th 15th
0:47.36 0:47.36
6th 24th
0:36.04 0:36.04
6th 25th
0:24.68 0:24.68
6th 30th
0:12.99 0:12.99
5th 44th
R10 11th QUEEN TAKES KING
T : CIARON MAHER J : DECLAN BATES
1:01.26 1:01.26
12th 44th
0:49.09 0:49.09
12th 62nd
0:37.07 0:37.07
12th 61st
0:25.25 0:25.25
12th 52nd
0:13.00 0:13.00
12th 45th
R5 9th PUKETIRO
T : MARK WALKER J : HARRY COFFEY
0:58.29 0:58.29
10th 10th
0:47.27 0:47.27
10th 19th
0:36.04 0:36.04
8th 26th
0:24.70 0:24.70
9th 31st
0:13.01 0:13.01
8th 46th
R4 1st ARRAN BAY
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:02.16 1:02.16
3rd 63rd
0:49.88 0:49.88
2nd 76th
0:37.42 0:37.42
2nd 74th
0:25.49 0:25.49
2nd 63rd
0:13.08 0:13.08
1st 47th
R7 2nd DESPERADO
T : CIARON MAHER J : BEN ALLEN
1:02.26 1:02.26
12th 64th
0:49.50 0:49.50
13th 71st
0:37.08 0:37.08
13th 62nd
0:25.53 0:25.53
7th 65th
0:13.08 0:13.08
4th 48th
R4 3rd LIONEL
T : CIARON MAHER J : BEAU MERTENS
1:02.07 1:02.07
8th 61st
0:49.57 0:49.57
8th 73rd
0:37.11 0:37.11
8th 65th
0:25.35 0:25.35
7th 56th
0:13.09 0:13.09
5th 49th
R5 10th ORACLE SON
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
0:58.43 0:58.43
9th 13th
0:47.47 0:47.47
9th 28th
0:36.11 0:36.11
9th 31st
0:24.85 0:24.85
7th 38th
0:13.10 0:13.10
7th 50th
R1 7th CLIMATE CHANGE
T : SHANE NICHOLS J : ZAC SPAIN
1:00.58 1:00.58
1st 34th
0:49.34 0:49.34
1st 67th
0:37.18 0:37.18
1st 68th
0:24.94 0:24.94
1st 42nd
0:13.11 0:13.11
4th 51st
R7 1st SEA WHAT I SEE
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : JAMIE MOTT
1:02.86 1:02.86
3rd 75th
0:50.09 0:50.09
3rd 82nd
0:37.39 0:37.39
3rd 72nd
0:25.43 0:25.43
3rd 59th
0:13.11 0:13.11
1st 52nd
R7 10th THE GENIUS
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : JYE MCNEIL
1:02.92 1:02.92
14th 76th
0:50.17 0:50.17
14th 84th
0:37.72 0:37.72
14th 79th
0:25.79 0:25.79
15th 76th
0:13.12 0:13.12
14th 53rd
R2 3rd BURLINGTON GATE
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : JYE MCNEIL
1:00.61 1:00.61
5th 36th
0:48.33 0:48.33
5th 42nd
0:36.49 0:36.49
5th 40th
0:25.15 0:25.15
4th 49th
0:13.14 0:13.14
3rd 54th
R7 7th RUDHYAR
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : FRED W KERSLEY
1:02.73 1:02.73
13th 70th
0:50.10 0:50.10
12th 83rd
0:37.71 0:37.71
11th 78th
0:25.71 0:25.71
13th 71st
0:13.15 0:13.15
11th 55th
R8 3rd STRAWBERRY ROCK
T : CIARON MAHER J : DECLAN BATES
1:01.90 1:01.90
12th 57th
0:49.07 0:49.07
12th 60th
0:37.27 0:37.27
10th 71st
0:25.58 0:25.58
8th 68th
0:13.16 0:13.16
5th 56th
R9 10th HOLYFIELD
T : ANNABEL NEASHAM J : JAMIE MOTT
0:59.43 0:59.43
4th 24th
0:48.08 0:48.08
8th 33rd
0:36.75 0:36.75
8th 48th
0:25.27 0:25.27
9th 53rd
0:13.17 0:13.17
10th 57th
R2 6th DIAMANDA
T : MICHAEL BINNEY J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT
1:00.55 1:00.55
8th 33rd
0:48.35 0:48.35
8th 44th
0:36.51 0:36.51
8th 41st
0:25.13 0:25.13
9th 48th
0:13.19 0:13.19
7th 58th
R10 5th ASGOODASSOBERGETS
T : ANNABEL NEASHAM J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
1:01.28 1:01.28
7th 46th
0:48.95 0:48.95
7th 57th
0:36.96 0:36.96
7th 55th
0:25.44 0:25.44
6th 61st
0:13.19 0:13.19
6th 59th
R7 6th TREASURED CROWN
T : GREG EURELL J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
1:02.81 1:02.81
10th 72nd
0:50.05 0:50.05
10th 80th
0:37.58 0:37.58
10th 77th
0:25.77 0:25.77
8th 75th
0:13.20 0:13.20
6th 60th
R4 4th MANKAYAN
T : CIARON MAHER J : CELINE GAUDRAY
1:02.29 1:02.29
9th 65th
0:49.94 0:49.94
9th 77th
0:37.40 0:37.40
9th 73rd
0:25.59 0:25.59
9th 69th
0:13.22 0:13.22
6th 61st
R2 5th THOUGHT PROVOKING
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : CELINE GAUDRAY
1:00.76 1:00.76
6th 37th
0:48.48 0:48.48
6th 45th
0:36.65 0:36.65
7th 45th
0:25.25 0:25.25
7th 51st
0:13.24 0:13.24
6th 62nd
R3 8th SQUAD
T : GAVIN BEDGGOOD J : CELINE GAUDRAY
0:46.35 0:46.35
2nd 9th
0:35.88 0:35.88
2nd 20th
0:25.02 0:25.02
2nd 45th
0:13.24 0:13.24
1st 63rd
R5 8th END ASSEMBLY
T : PETER G MOODY & KATHERINE COLEMAN J : LUKE NOLEN
0:58.84 0:58.84
2nd 19th
0:47.87 0:47.87
2nd 31st
0:36.63 0:36.63
2nd 44th
0:25.18 0:25.18
2nd 50th
0:13.24 0:13.24
3rd 64th
R2 1st DISTURBIA
T : EMMA-LEE & DAVID BROWNE J : DECLAN BATES
1:01.09 1:01.09
1st 41st
0:48.75 0:48.75
1st 50th
0:37.09 0:37.09
1st 63rd
0:25.49 0:25.49
1st 62nd
0:13.27 0:13.27
1st 65th
R9 12th DEVIL'S THROAT
T : PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN J : WINONA COSTIN
0:59.43 0:59.43
5th 25th
0:48.26 0:48.26
7th 40th
0:36.90 0:36.90
7th 52nd
0:25.43 0:25.43
8th 60th
0:13.27 0:13.27
11th 66th
R6 10th RIPROAR
T : ANDREW FORSMAN J : HARRY COFFEY
1:02.83 1:02.83
2nd 73rd
0:50.29 0:50.29
2nd 87th
0:37.79 0:37.79
2nd 82nd
0:25.70 0:25.70
2nd 70th
0:13.29 0:13.29
6th 67th
R2 4th FIASCO TESS
T : DAVID BRIDEOAKE & MATT JENKINS J : RYAN HOUSTON
1:01.15 1:01.15
3rd 42nd
0:48.86 0:48.86
3rd 54th
0:36.97 0:36.97
3rd 56th
0:25.35 0:25.35
5th 55th
0:13.30 0:13.30
4th 68th
R4 6th BRAYDEN STAR
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : DANIEL MOOR
1:02.79 1:02.79
6th 71st
0:50.28 0:50.28
7th 86th
0:37.77 0:37.77
7th 81st
0:25.83 0:25.83
8th 78th
0:13.30 0:13.30
8th 69th
R8 1st ESTI FENY
T : MATTHEW SMITH J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:01.91 1:01.91
10th 59th
0:49.05 0:49.05
9th 59th
0:37.15 0:37.15
8th 66th
0:25.58 0:25.58
4th 67th
0:13.30 0:13.30
2nd 70th
R5 6th DUBAI POET
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : DECLAN BATES
0:58.87 0:58.87
1st 20th
0:47.99 0:47.99
1st 32nd
0:36.85 0:36.85
1st 49th
0:25.39 0:25.39
1st 58th
0:13.33 0:13.33
1st 71st
R3 10th BOSS LADY ROCKS
T : RON STUBBS J : SHERIDAN CLARKE
0:46.80 0:46.80
4th 12th
0:36.06 0:36.06
4th 27th
0:25.05 0:25.05
5th 46th
0:13.34 0:13.34
10th 72nd
R5 12th EMPRESSIVE ENUFF
T : DEAN BINAISSE J : TEODORE NUGENT
0:59.20 0:59.20
4th 22nd
0:48.24 0:48.24
3rd 39th
0:36.96 0:36.96
3rd 53rd
0:25.49 0:25.49
4th 64th
0:13.34 0:13.34
9th 73rd
R7 11th MUSGRAVE
T : CIARON MAHER J : CELINE GAUDRAY
1:03.30 1:03.30
11th 82nd
0:50.48 0:50.48
11th 93rd
0:37.99 0:37.99
12th 88th
0:26.04 0:26.04
14th 85th
0:13.35 0:13.35
12th 74th
R2 2nd DANE ON TOUR
T : D & C FEEK J : NEIL FARLEY
1:01.06 1:01.06
2nd 40th
0:48.74 0:48.74
2nd 49th
0:37.07 0:37.07
2nd 60th
0:25.57 0:25.57
2nd 66th
0:13.38 0:13.38
2nd 75th
R9 11th POLAND
T : GAVIN BEDGGOOD J : TEODORE NUGENT
0:59.67 0:59.67
2nd 30th
0:48.48 0:48.48
3rd 46th
0:37.15 0:37.15
3rd 67th
0:25.76 0:25.76
4th 73rd
0:13.40 0:13.40
8th 76th
R10 6th DASHING
T : AARON PURCELL J : SHERIDAN CLARKE
1:02.40 1:02.40
2nd 66th
0:50.00 0:50.00
2nd 78th
0:37.85 0:37.85
3rd 85th
0:25.96 0:25.96
3rd 84th
0:13.40 0:13.40
5th 77th
R8 2nd LITTLE MIX
T : ANNABEL NEASHAM J : JYE MCNEIL
1:02.67 1:02.67
6th 69th
0:49.75 0:49.75
5th 75th
0:37.90 0:37.90
4th 86th
0:25.83 0:25.83
3rd 79th
0:13.41 0:13.41
3rd 78th
R7 4th FAGIN
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:02.99 1:02.99
7th 78th
0:50.25 0:50.25
7th 85th
0:37.72 0:37.72
7th 80th
0:25.95 0:25.95
5th 83rd
0:13.42 0:13.42
3rd 79th
R8 6th NEREUS
T : SHAUNE RITCHIE & COLM MURRAY J : MICHAEL MCNAB
1:02.92 1:02.92
11th 77th
0:50.02 0:50.02
11th 79th
0:38.09 0:38.09
11th 89th
0:26.27 0:26.27
11th 87th
0:13.43 0:13.43
11th 80th
R7 8th TURBEAU
T : DAVID BRIDEOAKE & MATT JENKINS J : BEAU MERTENS
1:03.47 1:03.47
6th 87th
0:50.76 0:50.76
5th 97th
0:38.39 0:38.39
4th 93rd
0:26.30 0:26.30
4th 90th
0:13.46 0:13.46
8th 81st
R7 5th DAIQUIRI
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : LINDA MEECH
1:03.92 1:03.92
1st 92nd
0:51.22 0:51.22
1st 103rd
0:38.64 0:38.64
1st 101st
0:26.28 0:26.28
1st 89th
0:13.47 0:13.47
2nd 82nd
R2 7th MAWKEB
T : BEN, WILL & JD HAYES J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:01.20 1:01.20
7th 43rd
0:48.96 0:48.96
7th 58th
0:37.19 0:37.19
6th 69th
0:25.76 0:25.76
6th 72nd
0:13.53 0:13.53
8th 83rd
R10 7th FULL OF SINCERITY
T : ANDREW FORSMAN J : JAKE NOONAN
1:01.79 1:01.79
6th 54th
0:49.48 0:49.48
6th 70th
0:37.53 0:37.53
6th 76th
0:25.83 0:25.83
7th 80th
0:13.53 0:13.53
7th 84th
R6 11th GANGITANO
T : AMY & ASH YARGI J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:02.57 1:02.57
10th 67th
0:50.06 0:50.06
10th 81st
0:37.83 0:37.83
10th 84th
0:25.85 0:25.85
10th 81st
0:13.54 0:13.54
11th 85th
R2 8th MARACANA
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : JAMIE MOTT
1:00.99 1:00.99
9th 39th
0:48.86 0:48.86
9th 53rd
0:37.03 0:37.03
9th 59th
0:25.77 0:25.77
8th 74th
0:13.57 0:13.57
9th 86th
R4 9th HOLBIEN
T : S J RICHARDS J : MICHAEL MCNAB
1:03.52 1:03.52
4th 88th
0:51.03 0:51.03
4th 100th
0:38.58 0:38.58
4th 98th
0:26.45 0:26.45
6th 95th
0:13.59 0:13.59
9th 87th
R7 9th FLASH MARY
T : CINDY ALDERSON J : DANIEL MOOR
1:03.64 1:03.64
5th 89th
0:50.83 0:50.83
6th 99th
0:38.26 0:38.26
6th 90th
0:26.33 0:26.33
6th 91st
0:13.61 0:13.61
7th 88th
R8 8th FIRST IMMORTAL
T : M & L KAVANAGH J : LUKE CURRIE
1:03.45 1:03.45
7th 86th
0:50.41 0:50.41
8th 91st
0:38.42 0:38.42
9th 94th
0:26.43 0:26.43
10th 93rd
0:13.69 0:13.69
8th 89th
R9 9th GRAND IMPACT
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : DANIEL MOOR
0:59.50 0:59.50
1st 27th
0:48.50 0:48.50
1st 47th
0:37.24 0:37.24
1st 70th
0:25.79 0:25.79
2nd 77th
0:13.70 0:13.70
3rd 90th
R4 5th BEAR STORY
T : CLINTON MCDONALD J : DECLAN BATES
1:03.15 1:03.15
1st 81st
0:50.79 0:50.79
1st 98th
0:38.47 0:38.47
1st 96th
0:26.47 0:26.47
1st 96th
0:13.79 0:13.79
2nd 91st
R10 10th DSCHINGIS PRESTIGE
T : CIARON MAHER J : HARRY COFFEY
1:01.78 1:01.78
8th 53rd
0:49.46 0:49.46
8th 68th
0:37.46 0:37.46
8th 75th
0:25.92 0:25.92
9th 82nd
0:13.79 0:13.79
9th 92nd
R8 7th CAPTAIN ENVIOUS
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
1:03.38 1:03.38
8th 83rd
0:50.51 0:50.51
7th 94th
0:38.52 0:38.52
7th 97th
0:26.54 0:26.54
7th 99th
0:13.80 0:13.80
7th 93rd
R4 8th SUNSETS
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : LINDA MEECH
1:03.65 1:03.65
2nd 90th
0:51.10 0:51.10
3rd 101st
0:38.70 0:38.70
3rd 103rd
0:26.65 0:26.65
5th 101st
0:13.83 0:13.83
7th 94th
R8 9th MYSTERY ISLAND
T : SHANE JACKSON J : HARRY COFFEY
1:03.41 1:03.41
9th 84th
0:50.35 0:50.35
10th 89th
0:38.32 0:38.32
12th 91st
0:26.50 0:26.50
12th 97th
0:13.85 0:13.85
9th 95th
R4 7th GALERON
T : ANNABEL NEASHAM J : JAMIE MOTT
1:02.86 1:02.86
7th 74th
0:50.41 0:50.41
6th 90th
0:37.92 0:37.92
6th 87th
0:26.28 0:26.28
4th 88th
0:13.86 0:13.86
4th 96th
R10 8th GREGOLIMO
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : JYE MCNEIL
1:02.63 1:02.63
3rd 68th
0:50.29 0:50.29
3rd 88th
0:38.65 0:38.65
1st 102nd
0:26.44 0:26.44
2nd 94th
0:13.90 0:13.90
2nd 97th
R8 5th FUTURE HISTORY
T : CIARON MAHER J : ETHAN BROWN
1:03.44 1:03.44
5th 85th
0:50.42 0:50.42
6th 92nd
0:38.43 0:38.43
6th 95th
0:26.52 0:26.52
6th 98th
0:13.92 0:13.92
4th 98th
R10 9th MATHLETIC
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : RYAN HOUSTON
1:03.14 1:03.14
1st 80th
0:50.74 0:50.74
1st 95th
0:38.38 0:38.38
2nd 92nd
0:26.58 0:26.58
1st 100th
0:13.97 0:13.97
3rd 99th
R7 12th THE NEPHEW
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : BILLY EGAN
1:03.91 1:03.91
8th 91st
0:51.10 0:51.10
9th 102nd
0:38.58 0:38.58
9th 99th
0:26.67 0:26.67
10th 102nd
0:14.01 0:14.01
9th 100th
R10 12th PLAYOFFS
T : CIARON MAHER J : ETHAN BROWN
1:03.07 1:03.07
4th 79th
0:50.74 0:50.74
4th 96th
0:38.61 0:38.61
4th 100th
0:26.83 0:26.83
5th 103rd
0:14.06 0:14.06
11th 101st
R3 11th EPIC CENTRE
T : CLAYTON DOUGLAS J : TATUM BULL
0:47.36 0:47.36
1st 23rd
0:37.00 0:37.00
1st 58th
0:26.12 0:26.12
1st 86th
0:14.12 0:14.12
3rd 102nd
R8 4th DENY KNOWLEDGE
T : MICHAEL KENT J : BLAIKE MCDOUGALL
1:05.56 1:05.56
1st 96th
0:52.93 0:52.93
1st 108th
0:40.45 0:40.45
1st 108th
0:27.63 0:27.63
1st 107th
0:14.13 0:14.13
1st 103rd
R2 9th RIVERINA CYCLONE
T : MATT LAURIE J : ETHAN BROWN
1:01.91 1:01.91
4th 58th
0:49.60 0:49.60
4th 74th
0:37.82 0:37.82
4th 83rd
0:26.40 0:26.40
3rd 92nd
0:14.14 0:14.14
5th 104th
R7 13th SAVOIR FAIRE
T : MARK WALKER J : HARRY COFFEY
1:04.93 1:04.93
2nd 94th
0:52.22 0:52.22
2nd 105th
0:39.56 0:39.56
2nd 105th
0:27.38 0:27.38
2nd 104th
0:14.33 0:14.33
5th 105th
R7 14th HOLSTER
T : AMY & ASH YARGI J : BLAIKE MCDOUGALL
1:05.20 1:05.20
4th 95th
0:52.32 0:52.32
4th 106th
0:39.65 0:39.65
5th 106th
0:27.41 0:27.41
9th 105th
0:14.40 0:14.40
13th 106th
R8 10th GEAR UP
T : ANNABEL NEASHAM J : JAMIE MOTT
1:04.52 1:04.52
4th 93rd
0:51.52 0:51.52
4th 104th
0:39.46 0:39.46
5th 104th
0:27.41 0:27.41
2nd 106th
0:14.40 0:14.40
6th 107th
R8 11th HOPEFUL
T : ANNABEL NEASHAM J : WINONA COSTIN
1:05.70 1:05.70
2nd 98th
0:52.74 0:52.74
2nd 107th
0:40.43 0:40.43
2nd 107th
0:27.93 0:27.93
5th 108th
0:14.60 0:14.60
10th 108th
R7 15th INTERLINKED
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : LUKE CURRIE
1:05.69 1:05.69
9th 97th
0:52.98 0:52.98
8th 109th
0:40.59 0:40.59
8th 109th
0:28.43 0:28.43
11th 109th
0:15.41 0:15.41
15th 109th
R8 12th GOOD OIL
T : ANDREW FORSMAN J : BILLY EGAN
1:08.56 1:08.56
3rd 99th
0:55.75 0:55.75
3rd 110th
0:43.51 0:43.51
3rd 110th
0:30.94 0:30.94
9th 110th
0:17.68 0:17.68
12th 110th