Race | Winner | Class | Dist | SOT | Time | Temp | Diff | RSSF | L600 | #Wins | AWI | API | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Race 1: THREE-YEAR-OLD
JPY ¥3,040,000 | 14:40 |
|
7. YUYU ROCKET
|
3 COND |
1200m |
F |
1:19.60 |
13.27 |
+1.27 |
0 |
- |
1 |
2.6 |
156.57 |
2
|
Race 2: THREE-YEAR-OLD & UP
JPY ¥1,710,000 | 15:10 |
|
8. MASHI GOOD LUCK
|
3U C3 |
1000m |
F |
1:04.00 |
12.8 |
+1.08 |
0 |
- |
9 |
5.9 |
111.9 |
3
|
Race 3: THREE-YEAR-OLD & UP
JPY ¥1,520,000 | 15:40 |
|
7. HONEY'S SMILE
|
3U C3 |
1500m |
F |
1:41.30 |
13.51 |
+0.97 |
0 |
- |
9 |
7.2 |
119.58 |
4
|
Race 4: TOKUBETSU(THREE-YEAR-OLD)
JPY ¥4,750,000 | 16:15 |
|
11. DESERT WIND
|
3 COND |
1200m |
F |
1:17.40 |
12.9 |
+0.90 |
0 |
- |
16 |
19.8 |
772.52 |
5
|
Race 5: THREE-YEAR-OLD & UP
JPY ¥1,710,000 | 16:45 |
|
9. ETIENNE
|
3U C3 |
1500m |
F |
1:40.70 |
13.43 |
+0.89 |
0 |
- |
21 |
18.9 |
234.63 |
6
|
Race 6: THREE-YEAR-OLD & UP
JPY ¥1,900,000 | 17:16 |
|
6. RYUNO KENSHIN
|
3U C2 |
1200m |
F |
1:18.70 |
13.12 |
+1.12 |
0 |
- |
14 |
15.2 |
264.62 |
7
|
Race 7: TOKUBETSU(THREE-YEAR-OLD & UP)
JPY ¥5,130,000 | 17:52 |
|
6. BASIN STREET
|
3U B2B3 |
2200m |
F |
2:32.30 |
13.85 |
+0.89 |
0 |
- |
11 |
13.9 |
526.02 |
8
|
Race 8: THREE-YEAR-OLD & UP
JPY ¥1,900,000 | 18:25 |
|
7. DA VINCI
|
3U C2 |
1500m |
F |
1:40.40 |
13.39 |
+0.85 |
0 |
- |
10 |
7.5 |
167.1 |
9
|
Race 9: THREE-YEAR-OLD & UP
JPY ¥2,280,000 | 19:00 |
|
5. IMPRESSIO
|
3U C1 |
1200m |
F |
1:16.70 |
12.78 |
+0.78 |
0 |
- |
12 |
10.6 |
346.79 |
10
|
Race 10: TOKUBETSU(THREE-YEAR-OLD & UP)
JPY ¥4,560,000 | 19:35 |
|
12. AMBITIOUS SALUD
|
3U B3 |
1600m |
F |
1:46.40 |
13.3 |
+1.04 |
0 |
- |
11 |
9 |
375.06 |
11
|
Race 11: TOKUBETSU(THREE-YEAR-OLD & UP)
JPY ¥9,500,000 | 20:10 |
|
7. HO O SCRUM
|
3U A2 |
1600m |
F |
1:44.60 |
13.08 |
+0.81 |
0 |
- |
9 |
11.5 |
1304.12 |
12
|
Race 12: THREE-YEAR-OLD & UP
JPY ¥2,280,000 | 20:50 |
|
8. TAISEI CRESCENT
|
3U C1 |
1600m |
F |
1:45.50 |
13.19 |
+0.93 |
0 |
- |
10 |
9.6 |
386.99 |