Matamata Results (Race 4)

Wednesday, 20th September 2023

4
13:42
(local)

CLOTHIER FARMS 1200M

Age: 3yo WT: 52.5kg Type: MDN
NZD $18,500
1200m TURF GOOD
4
13:42
(local)
NZD $18,500
1200m GOOD

CLOTHIER FARMS 1200M

Age: 3yo WT: 52.5kg Type: MDN

Sectional Times of MATAMATA - Wednesday, 20th September 2023

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1600m 1000m 800m 650m 600m 400m 200m
R3 2nd LUXURIANT
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : VIN COLGAN
0:45.29 0:45.29
6th 1st
0:36.98 0:36.98
6th 1st
0:33.87 0:33.87
6th 1st
0:22.17 0:22.17
5th 1st
0:11.33 0:11.33
4th 1st
R3 5th PATTON
T : TONY PIKE J : M MCNAB
0:45.89 0:45.89
4th 5th
0:37.54 0:37.54
3rd 4th
0:34.43 0:34.43
3rd 6th
0:22.72 0:22.72
3rd 5th
0:11.54 0:11.54
5th 2nd
R3 1st DAPPER LAD
T : CATHERINE CAMERON J : WARREN KENNEDY
0:45.68 0:45.68
2nd 3rd
0:37.25 0:37.25
2nd 3rd
0:34.15 0:34.15
2nd 2nd
0:22.30 0:22.30
2nd 2nd
0:11.56 0:11.56
1st 3rd
R7 1st LATRELLE
T : CODY COLE J : OPIE BOSSON
0:46.59 0:46.59
8th 13th
0:35.18 0:35.18
8th 17th
0:23.02 0:23.02
7th 10th
0:11.56 0:11.56
4th 4th
R3 3rd MARCELLA
T : CLINTON ISDALE J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:45.64 0:45.64
3rd 2nd
0:37.24 0:37.24
4th 2nd
0:34.15 0:34.15
4th 3rd
0:22.46 0:22.46
3rd 3rd
0:11.58 0:11.58
2nd 5th
R5 2nd SUDBINA
T : ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD J : KOZZI ASANO
0:46.39 0:46.39
4th 9th
0:34.36 0:34.36
4th 5th
0:22.92 0:22.92
4th 8th
0:11.61 0:11.61
4th 6th
R3 6th LIL RED'EYEDNHOOD
T : ERANA SHATTOCK J : JESSICA ALLEN
0:45.83 0:45.83
5th 4th
0:37.54 0:37.54
5th 5th
0:34.43 0:34.43
5th 7th
0:22.64 0:22.64
6th 4th
0:11.62 0:11.62
6th 7th
R7 3rd GRAIL SEEKER
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : JOE DOYLE
0:46.61 0:46.61
10th 14th
0:35.24 0:35.24
9th 18th
0:23.10 0:23.10
9th 12th
0:11.62 0:11.62
7th 8th
R5 6th LIVID SKY
T : STEPHEN AUTRIDGE J : SAM WEATHERLEY
0:46.31 0:46.31
8th 8th
0:34.32 0:34.32
9th 4th
0:22.84 0:22.84
8th 7th
0:11.69 0:11.69
8th 9th
R3 4th DIGNITOSA
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : OPIE BOSSON
0:46.21 0:46.21
1st 7th
0:37.80 0:37.80
1st 6th
0:34.67 0:34.67
1st 10th
0:22.82 0:22.82
1st 6th
0:11.72 0:11.72
3rd 10th
R4 8th LIVE ON AIR
T : DANICA GUY J : JASMINE FAWCETT
0:46.99 0:46.99
8th 20th
0:35.08 0:35.08
10th 15th
0:23.12 0:23.12
10th 14th
0:11.79 0:11.79
9th 11th
R7 6th CINNAMON GIRL
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : COURTNEY BARNES
0:47.09 0:47.09
6th 23rd
0:35.64 0:35.64
7th 28th
0:23.26 0:23.26
8th 16th
0:11.80 0:11.80
6th 12th
R4 4th SINHAMAN
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : WARREN KENNEDY
0:46.94 0:46.94
7th 19th
0:35.55 0:35.55
4th 25th
0:23.39 0:23.39
5th 20th
0:11.83 0:11.83
5th 13th
R4 3rd SONNET
T : ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD J : VIN COLGAN
0:47.31 0:47.31
4th 29th
0:35.52 0:35.52
4th 24th
0:23.40 0:23.40
4th 22nd
0:11.85 0:11.85
4th 14th
R5 5th PULCHRITUDINOUS
T : CHAD ORMSBY J : VIN COLGAN
0:46.52 0:46.52
7th 11th
0:34.54 0:34.54
7th 8th
0:23.02 0:23.02
7th 9th
0:11.87 0:11.87
5th 15th
R7 7th FANCY LIKE
T : MICHAEL MORONEY & PAM GERARD J : VIN COLGAN
0:47.54 0:47.54
3rd 35th
0:35.97 0:35.97
4th 35th
0:23.73 0:23.73
4th 32nd
0:11.87 0:11.87
8th 16th
R7 4th MANZORATTI
T : T R TE KEETI J : A LAWSON-CARROLL
0:47.00 0:47.00
7th 22nd
0:35.71 0:35.71
5th 30th
0:23.43 0:23.43
5th 24th
0:11.91 0:11.91
3rd 17th
R4 1st VALENTINE
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : OPIE BOSSON
0:47.43 0:47.43
1st 33rd
0:35.60 0:35.60
1st 27th
0:23.42 0:23.42
1st 23rd
0:11.92 0:11.92
2nd 18th
R5 1st CANNON HILL
T : TONY PIKE J : SAM SPRATT
0:46.66 0:46.66
1st 15th
0:34.67 0:34.67
1st 11th
0:23.11 0:23.11
1st 13th
0:11.92 0:11.92
2nd 19th
R4 7th OUTOVSTOCK
T : CHAD ORMSBY J : JOE KAMARUDDIN
0:47.20 0:47.20
7th 26th
0:35.46 0:35.46
9th 21st
0:23.31 0:23.31
8th 17th
0:11.94 0:11.94
7th 20th
R4 6th TAHITINUI
T : T R TE KEETI J : A LAWSON-CARROLL
0:47.35 0:47.35
5th 30th
0:35.56 0:35.56
6th 26th
0:23.48 0:23.48
6th 27th
0:11.97 0:11.97
6th 21st
R4 9th RUNNINWITHTHEDEVIL
T : VANESSA HILLIS J : KOZZI ASANO
0:47.38 0:47.38
6th 31st
0:35.65 0:35.65
7th 29th
0:23.46 0:23.46
7th 26th
0:11.98 0:11.98
8th 22nd
R4 2nd FONSI
T : CHAD ORMSBY J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:47.29 0:47.29
3rd 27th
0:35.50 0:35.50
3rd 22nd
0:23.40 0:23.40
3rd 21st
0:11.99 0:11.99
3rd 23rd
R6 1st ADAM I AM
T : GLEN OLD J : JASMINE FAWCETT
0:46.59 0:46.59
2nd 12th
0:35.36 0:35.36
2nd 20th
0:23.38 0:23.38
2nd 19th
0:12.02 0:12.02
1st 24th
R5 7th SASPERELLA
T : DANICA GUY J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:46.79 0:46.79
6th 17th
0:34.96 0:34.96
6th 14th
0:23.38 0:23.38
5th 18th
0:12.03 0:12.03
6th 25th
R9 8th EMPIRE STATE
T : SHAUN & EMMA CLOTWORTHY J : HAMISH MC NEILL
1:39.71 1:39.71
10th 14th
0:48.15 0:48.15
11th 48th
0:36.08 0:36.08
11th 38th
0:24.12 0:24.12
10th 51st
0:12.05 0:12.05
10th 26th
R7 2nd SHE TURNS HEADS
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : SAM WEATHERLEY
0:47.16 0:47.16
4th 25th
0:35.81 0:35.81
3rd 32nd
0:23.63 0:23.63
3rd 30th
0:12.07 0:12.07
1st 27th
R5 3rd BEAST OF BURDEN
T : CHAD ORMSBY J : M MCNAB
0:46.47 0:46.47
3rd 10th
0:34.63 0:34.63
3rd 9th
0:23.07 0:23.07
3rd 11th
0:12.08 0:12.08
1st 28th
R9 6th ASTILLA
T : DEBBIE SWEENEY J : CRAIG GRYLLS
1:39.71 1:39.71
8th 13th
0:47.95 0:47.95
10th 42nd
0:35.97 0:35.97
9th 36th
0:23.95 0:23.95
7th 42nd
0:12.08 0:12.08
7th 29th
R5 8th HEADING TO NOOSA
T : FRANK RITCHIE J : JOE DOYLE
0:47.15 0:47.15
5th 24th
0:35.15 0:35.15
4th 16th
0:23.45 0:23.45
5th 25th
0:12.10 0:12.10
6th 30th
R9 2nd MATAI BAY
T : HOLLY TEESDALE J : SAM SPRATT
1:39.54 1:39.54
5th 10th
0:47.96 0:47.96
7th 44th
0:35.89 0:35.89
6th 33rd
0:23.71 0:23.71
5th 31st
0:12.10 0:12.10
2nd 31st
R9 1st PREFERENTIAL
T : TONY PIKE J : VIN COLGAN
1:39.74 1:39.74
3rd 15th
0:48.33 0:48.33
5th 53rd
0:36.17 0:36.17
5th 43rd
0:23.95 0:23.95
3rd 41st
0:12.11 0:12.11
1st 32nd
R5 4th MOON ROCKET
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : OPIE BOSSON
0:46.79 0:46.79
2nd 16th
0:34.80 0:34.80
2nd 12th
0:23.26 0:23.26
2nd 15th
0:12.12 0:12.12
3rd 33rd
R2 10th CRYSTAL FALLS
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : COURTNEY BARNES
0:58.71 0:58.71
12th 3rd
0:48.11 0:48.11
11th 47th
0:36.20 0:36.20
12th 45th
0:23.96 0:23.96
11th 43rd
0:12.13 0:12.13
12th 34th
R7 8th ANNA TAIT
T : JOHN MORELL J : JASMINE FAWCETT
0:47.96 0:47.96
2nd 43rd
0:36.38 0:36.38
2nd 53rd
0:24.15 0:24.15
2nd 53rd
0:12.14 0:12.14
5th 35th
R9 10th JUNEBERRY
T : MAXIM VAN LIERDE J : DARREN DANIS
1:39.89 1:39.89
9th 17th
0:49.30 0:49.30
6th 77th
0:36.27 0:36.27
10th 48th
0:24.25 0:24.25
8th 57th
0:12.15 0:12.15
9th 36th
R7 5th MAFIA MAMMA
T : VANESSA HILLIS J : BRIDGET GRYLLS
0:47.75 0:47.75
1st 38th
0:36.14 0:36.14
1st 41st
0:23.94 0:23.94
1st 40th
0:12.16 0:12.16
2nd 37th
R8 4th EL BANDOLERO
T : J C PENDER J : TRISTON MOODLEY
1:38.56 1:38.56
10th 2nd
0:48.50 0:48.50
10th 59th
0:36.53 0:36.53
10th 60th
0:24.09 0:24.09
9th 48th
0:12.16 0:12.16
8th 38th
R2 5th CANDYFLIP
T : MICHAEL MORONEY & PAM GERARD J : JASMINE FAWCETT
0:58.54 0:58.54
11th 2nd
0:48.00 0:48.00
10th 45th
0:36.09 0:36.09
10th 39th
0:23.93 0:23.93
9th 39th
0:12.18 0:12.18
7th 39th
R1 3rd STOKES
T : KURTIS PERTAB J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:48.30 0:48.30
9th 52nd
0:35.96 0:35.96
8th 34th
0:23.77 0:23.77
8th 33rd
0:12.22 0:12.22
5th 40th
R5 9th SIBELLA
T : ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD J : TEGAN NEWMAN
0:47.29 0:47.29
6th 28th
0:35.26 0:35.26
8th 19th
0:23.48 0:23.48
9th 28th
0:12.23 0:12.23
9th 41st
R6 3rd WALLEN
T : SHANE CRAWFORD J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
0:46.01 0:46.01
11th 6th
0:34.84 0:34.84
11th 13th
0:23.49 0:23.49
9th 29th
0:12.23 0:12.23
6th 42nd
R9 7th AULD JOCK
T : PETER & JESSICA BROSNAN J : JOE DOYLE
1:39.40 1:39.40
11th 9th
0:48.44 0:48.44
9th 56th
0:36.33 0:36.33
7th 52nd
0:24.07 0:24.07
9th 47th
0:12.24 0:12.24
8th 43rd
R7 9th FIFTY SHADES
T : KYLIE HOSKIN J : SAM SPRATT
0:47.85 0:47.85
5th 39th
0:36.30 0:36.30
6th 49th
0:24.04 0:24.04
6th 46th
0:12.26 0:12.26
9th 44th
R2 11th MR MONDELLO
T : JENNA MAHONEY J : A LAWSON-CARROLL
0:58.33 0:58.33
13th 1st
0:47.75 0:47.75
13th 37th
0:36.12 0:36.12
13th 40th
0:23.98 0:23.98
12th 44th
0:12.27 0:12.27
11th 45th
R1 2nd MINESHAFT
T : MICHAEL MORONEY & PAM GERARD J : KOZZI ASANO
0:48.65 0:48.65
4th 61st
0:36.19 0:36.19
6th 44th
0:23.84 0:23.84
5th 34th
0:12.29 0:12.29
3rd 46th
R2 8th WAR OF SUCCESSION
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : WARREN KENNEDY
0:59.02 0:59.02
8th 7th
0:48.45 0:48.45
8th 57th
0:36.32 0:36.32
9th 50th
0:24.04 0:24.04
10th 45th
0:12.29 0:12.29
8th 47th
R9 5th CANULOVEMEAGAIN
T : CHRIS GIBBS J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
1:39.86 1:39.86
6th 16th
0:48.87 0:48.87
4th 67th
0:36.65 0:36.65
4th 64th
0:24.14 0:24.14
6th 52nd
0:12.29 0:12.29
5th 48th
R2 6th GROOMSMAN
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : JOE DOYLE
0:59.00 0:59.00
6th 6th
0:48.46 0:48.46
6th 58th
0:36.52 0:36.52
6th 59th
0:24.16 0:24.16
6th 54th
0:12.30 0:12.30
6th 49th
R8 2nd IN THE LOOP
T : MARK BROOKS J : VIN COLGAN
1:38.47 1:38.47
6th 1st
0:48.98 0:48.98
6th 70th
0:36.84 0:36.84
6th 69th
0:24.46 0:24.46
4th 66th
0:12.31 0:12.31
3rd 50th
R2 9th MI AMIGO
T : STEPHEN RALPH J : OPIE BOSSON
0:59.14 0:59.14
8th 9th
0:48.53 0:48.53
9th 60th
0:36.66 0:36.66
8th 65th
0:24.32 0:24.32
7th 61st
0:12.32 0:12.32
9th 51st
R2 12th WINDSOR CASTLE
T : AMY DORAN J : SAM SPRATT
0:59.30 0:59.30
7th 10th
0:48.73 0:48.73
7th 62nd
0:36.86 0:36.86
7th 71st
0:24.45 0:24.45
8th 63rd
0:12.35 0:12.35
10th 52nd
R9 3rd JUST A KARIN
T : A J MORLEY J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
1:40.24 1:40.24
1st 18th
0:49.48 0:49.48
1st 82nd
0:36.97 0:36.97
1st 74th
0:24.45 0:24.45
1st 64th
0:12.36 0:12.36
2nd 53rd
R2 1st POW TONG
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : SAM WEATHERLEY
0:58.84 0:58.84
4th 4th
0:48.28 0:48.28
4th 50th
0:36.42 0:36.42
4th 54th
0:24.10 0:24.10
3rd 49th
0:12.43 0:12.43
1st 54th
R4 5th SILKDEGREES
T : PHILLIP STEVENS J : MARIA SANSON
0:47.86 0:47.86
2nd 40th
0:36.03 0:36.03
2nd 37th
0:23.85 0:23.85
2nd 35th
0:12.44 0:12.44
1st 55th
R1 5th POLITE SOCIETY
T : VANESSA HILLIS J : BRIDGET GRYLLS
0:48.79 0:48.79
8th 65th
0:36.27 0:36.27
9th 47th
0:23.90 0:23.90
9th 37th
0:12.45 0:12.45
6th 56th
R6 5th CLAIMED GIFT
T : MICHAEL MORONEY & PAM GERARD J : SAM SPRATT
0:46.79 0:46.79
10th 18th
0:35.50 0:35.50
10th 23rd
0:23.92 0:23.92
11th 38th
0:12.46 0:12.46
9th 57th
R1 4th SON OF SUN
T : BRUCE WALLACE & GRANT COOKSLEY J : OPIE BOSSON
0:48.91 0:48.91
3rd 68th
0:36.55 0:36.55
3rd 61st
0:24.12 0:24.12
3rd 50th
0:12.47 0:12.47
2nd 58th
R8 1st MY MAEBELLINE GIRL
T : KYLIE LITTLE J : DARREN DANIS
1:38.61 1:38.61
1st 3rd
0:49.66 0:49.66
1st 85th
0:37.13 0:37.13
1st 80th
0:24.51 0:24.51
1st 70th
0:12.48 0:12.48
1st 59th
R8 3rd GHAZZAH
T : DANICA GUY J : CRAIG GRYLLS
1:39.08 1:39.08
3rd 4th
0:49.39 0:49.39
5th 80th
0:37.26 0:37.26
5th 82nd
0:24.78 0:24.78
5th 80th
0:12.49 0:12.49
4th 60th
R8 10th LOT OF ZEES
T : M GARRETT J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
1:39.10 1:39.10
9th 5th
0:49.22 0:49.22
9th 74th
0:37.23 0:37.23
9th 81st
0:24.53 0:24.53
10th 71st
0:12.50 0:12.50
9th 61st
R9 4th KEEPZ OCCURRING
T : VANESSA HILLIS J : BRIDGET GRYLLS
1:40.36 1:40.36
2nd 19th
0:49.24 0:49.24
3rd 76th
0:36.93 0:36.93
3rd 73rd
0:24.55 0:24.55
2nd 73rd
0:12.50 0:12.50
4th 62nd
R4 10th OHTANIE ROSE
T : MARK BROOKS J : HAMISH MC NEILL
0:48.17 0:48.17
7th 49th
0:36.46 0:36.46
8th 56th
0:24.26 0:24.26
9th 59th
0:12.51 0:12.51
10th 63rd
R2 7th STYLISH RED
T : STEPHEN AUTRIDGE J : MARIA SANSON
0:59.34 0:59.34
3rd 11th
0:48.75 0:48.75
3rd 63rd
0:36.86 0:36.86
5th 70th
0:24.50 0:24.50
5th 68th
0:12.53 0:12.53
5th 64th
R1 1st SUN AND HEIR
T : MAXIM VAN LIERDE J : JOE DOYLE
0:48.93 0:48.93
1st 69th
0:36.33 0:36.33
1st 51st
0:23.90 0:23.90
1st 36th
0:12.55 0:12.55
1st 65th
R2 13th MAGIC SMILE
T : JENNA MAHONEY J : HAMISH MC NEILL
0:59.08 0:59.08
14th 8th
0:48.35 0:48.35
14th 54th
0:36.72 0:36.72
14th 67th
0:24.50 0:24.50
14th 69th
0:12.55 0:12.55
13th 66th
R2 3rd RULE OF LAW
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : M MCNAB
0:59.41 0:59.41
2nd 12th
0:48.84 0:48.84
2nd 66th
0:36.89 0:36.89
2nd 72nd
0:24.55 0:24.55
2nd 72nd
0:12.58 0:12.58
4th 67th
R2 2nd COPPERS
T : BRUCE WALLACE & GRANT COOKSLEY J : TRISTON MOODLEY
0:58.99 0:58.99
5th 5th
0:48.43 0:48.43
5th 55th
0:36.60 0:36.60
3rd 62nd
0:24.26 0:24.26
3rd 58th
0:12.59 0:12.59
1st 68th
R1 10th TIZ LOUIE
T : MARK BROOKS J : HAMISH MC NEILL
0:49.00 0:49.00
10th 71st
0:36.48 0:36.48
11th 57th
0:24.20 0:24.20
11th 55th
0:12.60 0:12.60
11th 69th
R9 9th PRIZE PRINCE
T : LINDA BURTON J : JASMINE FAWCETT
1:40.65 1:40.65
4th 20th
0:50.16 0:50.16
2nd 90th
0:37.65 0:37.65
2nd 86th
0:24.97 0:24.97
3rd 83rd
0:12.60 0:12.60
6th 70th
R1 7th STATE OF FEAR
T : GRAHAM RICHARDSON & ROGAN NORVALL J : JOE KAMARUDDIN
0:49.01 0:49.01
7th 72nd
0:36.81 0:36.81
5th 68th
0:24.38 0:24.38
6th 62nd
0:12.63 0:12.63
6th 71st
R6 7th LUCKY CHARM
T : CHRIS WOOD J : OPIE BOSSON
0:46.99 0:46.99
9th 21st
0:35.74 0:35.74
9th 31st
0:24.29 0:24.29
8th 60th
0:12.63 0:12.63
8th 72nd
R1 8th OUT OF SIGHT
T : GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON J : BAILEY ROGERSON
0:49.32 0:49.32
5th 78th
0:37.00 0:37.00
4th 76th
0:24.56 0:24.56
4th 74th
0:12.66 0:12.66
8th 73rd
R1 9th THE MATADOR
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : M MCNAB
0:48.77 0:48.77
11th 64th
0:36.49 0:36.49
10th 58th
0:24.25 0:24.25
10th 56th
0:12.67 0:12.67
10th 74th
R8 9th RAKAU
T : GRANT & TANA SHAW J : KENDRA BAKKER
1:39.23 1:39.23
8th 6th
0:49.23 0:49.23
8th 75th
0:37.26 0:37.26
8th 83rd
0:24.92 0:24.92
8th 82nd
0:12.69 0:12.69
7th 75th
R2 4th THUNDERHILL
T : DANICA GUY J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:59.60 0:59.60
1st 13th
0:49.05 0:49.05
1st 73rd
0:37.06 0:37.06
1st 77th
0:24.70 0:24.70
1st 79th
0:12.71 0:12.71
3rd 76th
R1 6th JUWALA
T : MICHAEL MORONEY & PAM GERARD J : VIN COLGAN
0:49.60 0:49.60
2nd 84th
0:37.08 0:37.08
2nd 78th
0:24.65 0:24.65
2nd 76th
0:12.83 0:12.83
4th 77th
R1 11th BARCELONA
T : MARGARET FALCONER J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
0:49.41 0:49.41
6th 81st
0:37.09 0:37.09
7th 79th
0:24.70 0:24.70
7th 78th
0:12.85 0:12.85
9th 78th
R6 2nd SUZUKA
T : DANICA GUY J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:47.71 0:47.71
1st 36th
0:36.44 0:36.44
1st 55th
0:24.46 0:24.46
1st 65th
0:12.85 0:12.85
2nd 79th
R8 6th HARMONIA
T : BEN & RYAN FOOTE J : M MCNAB
1:39.26 1:39.26
5th 7th
0:49.52 0:49.52
7th 83rd
0:37.47 0:37.47
7th 84th
0:25.04 0:25.04
7th 84th
0:12.86 0:12.86
5th 80th
R6 6th SWITOWSKI
T : TONY PIKE J : KOZZI ASANO
0:47.42 0:47.42
8th 32nd
0:36.17 0:36.17
7th 42nd
0:24.48 0:24.48
6th 67th
0:12.87 0:12.87
7th 81st
R6 10th TELLURIAN
T : SHAUN & EMMA CLOTWORTHY J : SAM WEATHERLEY
0:47.89 0:47.89
7th 41st
0:36.60 0:36.60
8th 63rd
0:24.57 0:24.57
10th 75th
0:12.91 0:12.91
10th 82nd
R6 4th TIME IS KING
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : M MCNAB
0:47.50 0:47.50
6th 34th
0:36.22 0:36.22
6th 46th
0:24.65 0:24.65
3rd 77th
0:12.92 0:12.92
3rd 83rd
R8 5th TIDAL RUSH
T : T R TE KEETI J : SAM SPRATT
1:39.61 1:39.61
2nd 12th
0:50.09 0:50.09
3rd 88th
0:37.76 0:37.76
3rd 87th
0:25.36 0:25.36
2nd 88th
0:12.95 0:12.95
2nd 84th
R6 8th SENSE OF STYLE
T : C R MCCARROLL J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
0:48.04 0:48.04
4th 46th
0:36.68 0:36.68
4th 66th
0:24.86 0:24.86
4th 81st
0:13.00 0:13.00
5th 85th
R8 8th TAKEITEASY
T : R S MANNING J : MARIA SANSON
1:39.30 1:39.30
7th 8th
0:50.75 0:50.75
2nd 92nd
0:38.26 0:38.26
2nd 91st
0:25.52 0:25.52
3rd 90th
0:13.01 0:13.01
6th 86th
R8 7th SET IN STONE
T : GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON J : BAILEY ROGERSON
1:39.60 1:39.60
4th 11th
0:50.19 0:50.19
4th 91st
0:37.93 0:37.93
4th 89th
0:25.26 0:25.26
6th 87th
0:13.03 0:13.03
4th 87th
R9 11th SOUND OF SILENCE
T : DAVE BLACKIE J : JESSICA ALLEN
1:41.40 1:41.40
7th 21st
0:49.81 0:49.81
8th 86th
0:37.62 0:37.62
8th 85th
0:25.22 0:25.22
11th 86th
0:13.11 0:13.11
11th 88th
R2 14th WAR EMPRESS
T : JANENNE DALLEY J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
1:00.67 1:00.67
10th 14th
0:49.86 0:49.86
12th 87th
0:38.07 0:38.07
11th 90th
0:25.41 0:25.41
13th 89th
0:13.26 0:13.26
14th 89th
R6 9th MAJOR MAJOR
T : MATHEW FABER J : VIN COLGAN
0:48.28 0:48.28
5th 51st
0:36.98 0:36.98
5th 75th
0:25.06 0:25.06
5th 85th
0:13.45 0:13.45
4th 90th
R7 10th WIRED FOR SOUND
T : GAVIN OPIE J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
0:49.37 0:49.37
11th 79th
0:37.79 0:37.79
11th 88th
0:25.59 0:25.59
11th 91st
0:13.75 0:13.75
10th 91st
R6 11th NEVER EASY
T : DAVID WILSON J : JOE DOYLE
0:50.11 0:50.11
3rd 89th
0:38.76 0:38.76
3rd 92nd
0:26.28 0:26.28
7th 92nd
0:14.42 0:14.42
10th 92nd
R7 11th BLACK SUMMER
T : SHANE CRAWFORD J : M MCNAB
0:51.27 0:51.27
9th 93rd
0:39.67 0:39.67
10th 93rd
0:27.48 0:27.48
10th 93rd
0:15.43 0:15.43
10th 93rd