Pukekohe Results (Race 1)

Saturday, 20th June 2020

1
10:40
(local)

Dunstan Return To Racing Mdn

Age: 2yo and up Type: MDN
NZD $15,000
800m TURF HEAVY
1
10:40
(local)
NZD $15,000
800m HEAVY

Dunstan Return To Racing Mdn

Age: 2yo and up Type: MDN

Sectional Times of PUKEKOHE - Saturday, 20th June 2020

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 600m
R1 1st KEEP IT REAL
T : MICHAEL ROGERS J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
0:34.41 0:34.41
R2 1st BOTHERED
T : KEITH & GAVIN OPIE J : A CALDER
0:34.45 0:34.45
R1 5th TUMBRIL
T : KEN HARRISON J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:34.55 0:34.55
R2 3rd CASAQUINMAN
T : SHANE BROWN J : MATTHEW CAMERON
0:34.88 0:34.88
R2 2nd AIR CENTRE
T : L POULSON J : CHRIS DELL
0:34.89 0:34.89
R1 3rd BOUNTY
T : G D HARVEY J : A CALDER
0:34.93 0:34.93
R2 5th GREYVEE
T : KEITH & GAVIN OPIE J : MUBARAK KAREEM
0:34.99 0:34.99
R1 2nd DIVINE DIVE
T : TONY PIKE J : RICHARD OLIVER
0:35.01 0:35.01
R2 7th LIQUID INSPIRATION
T : VANESSA HILLIS J : JASMINE FAWCETT
0:35.01 0:35.01
R1 10th MAENAD
T : GRAHAM RICHARDSON J : MICHAEL COLEMAN
0:35.04 0:35.04
R1 7th HILLARD
T : SHAUN & EMMA CLOTWORTHY J : CHAD ORMSBY
0:35.15 0:35.15
R2 4th SPEEDY MEADY
T : JOHN & STEPHEN RALPH J : TEGAN NEWMAN
0:35.20 0:35.20
R1 4th SHEEZNOTEASY
T : J C PENDER J : CHELSEA BURDAN
0:35.23 0:35.23
R1 6th UNCLE TERRY
T : VANESSA HILLIS J : TEGAN NEWMAN
0:35.34 0:35.34
R2 8th FLORENCE JEAN
T : JOHN MORELL J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
0:35.40 0:35.40
R1 9th HE'S EXCLUSIVE
T : ANNABELLE JOHNSON J : DANIELLE JOHNSON
0:35.43 0:35.43
R2 6th OTTAVIO
T : TEAM ROGERSON J : BAILEY ROGERSON
0:35.51 0:35.51
R2 10th TUTTA LA CLASSE
T : IAIN MARKS J : TAIKI YANAGIDA
0:35.59 0:35.59
R2 9th BRUZO
T : SHAUN & EMMA CLOTWORTHY J : SARAH O'MALLEY
0:35.62 0:35.62
R1 8th BLEW BY YOU
T : NICHOLAS BISHARA J : TRUDY THORNTON
0:35.73 0:35.73
R4 2nd LUPELANI
T : N W TILEY J : CALLUM JONES
0:37.15 0:37.15
R3 4th THE BUFFER
T : KEN RAE & KRYSTAL WILLIAMS J : SAM WEATHERLEY
0:37.24 0:37.24
R4 1st CRYSTALLIZE
T : DANNY WALKER J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
0:37.28 0:37.28
R3 1st FAST MOVER
T : RUDY LIEFTING J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
0:37.41 0:37.41
R3 3rd WILD LIKE
T : TONY PIKE J : CHAD ORMSBY
0:37.45 0:37.45
R4 4th FLAUNTING
T : DAVID GREENE J : MICHAEL COLEMAN
0:37.50 0:37.50
R4 10th BLUETWENTYTWO
T : JOHN & STEPHEN RALPH J : JASMINE FAWCETT
0:37.61 0:37.61
R4 5th NO LOITERING
T : IAIN MARKS J : TAIKI YANAGIDA
0:37.77 0:37.77
R4 8th MONACO
T : JOHN & STEPHEN RALPH J : TRUDY THORNTON
0:37.79 0:37.79
R4 7th REGENT STREET
T : JOHN & STEPHEN RALPH J : TEGAN NEWMAN
0:37.86 0:37.86
R4 3rd BATTLE TIME
T : TIM & MARGARET CARTER J : CHELSEA BURDAN
0:37.89 0:37.89
R3 7th CEARDAI
T : KEITH HAWTIN J : MATTHEW CAMERON
0:37.97 0:37.97
R4 6th INCA WARRIOR
T : STEVEN COLE J : SAM SPRATT
0:37.97 0:37.97
R4 11th BACK IN A FLASH
T : KEITH & GAVIN OPIE J : MUBARAK KAREEM
0:37.99 0:37.99
R5 1st BULLYBROOK
T : R GAVIN J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:38.02 0:38.02
R5 2nd THISTLE DO
T : KEVIN HINTON J : TEGAN NEWMAN
0:38.07 0:38.07
R5 4th MY SUPERIOR GIRL
T : CATHERINE CAMERON J : A CALDER
0:38.07 0:38.07
R4 9th TWO THIRTY
T : SHAUN & EMMA CLOTWORTHY J : SARAH O'MALLEY
0:38.07 0:38.07
R3 8th IT'S GUCCI
T : SHAUN & EMMA CLOTWORTHY J : SARAH O'MALLEY
0:38.12 0:38.12
R3 6th SIMPLY SILVER
T : M GARRETT J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
0:38.23 0:38.23
R5 3rd SONOFABUTCHER
T : KIM KNIGHT J : TAIKI YANAGIDA
0:38.24 0:38.24
R3 2nd HAPPY EGO
T : ANTONY FULLER J : SHAUN M MC KAY
0:38.26 0:38.26
R5 6th WESTERN CHOICE
T : ALEX OLIVEIRA J : SAM SPRATT
0:38.28 0:38.28
R3 5th FIRST SEA LORD
T : ALEX OLIVEIRA J : SAM SPRATT
0:38.43 0:38.43
R5 5th REVE PARISIEN
T : TONY PIKE J : RICHARD OLIVER
0:38.90 0:38.90
R3 11th TELLMESOMETHINGBOY
T : MICHAEL FARMER J : TRUDY THORNTON
0:38.91 0:38.91
R3 10th MASAROVA
T : TEAM ROGERSON J : RAHUL BEEMUD
0:38.93 0:38.93
R3 9th JAKAMA JILL
T : PETER & JESSICA BROSNAN J : MICHAEL COLEMAN
0:39.10 0:39.10
R5 7th FIRODEN
T : STEVEN REID J : SAM WEATHERLEY
0:39.53 0:39.53
R5 8th OUR PROM KING
T : KEN RAE & KRYSTAL WILLIAMS J : TRUDY THORNTON
0:39.67 0:39.67
R5 9th DRAIOCHTA
T : KEITH HAWTIN J : MATTHEW CAMERON
0:39.72 0:39.72
R3 12th ALAMO
T : G D HARVEY J : A CALDER
0:39.75 0:39.75
R7 2nd ALTAR GIRL
T : RUDY LIEFTING J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
0:39.81 0:39.81
R5 10th LOOKS LIKE
T : RAYMOND TANNER J : JASMINE FAWCETT
0:39.82 0:39.82
R4 12th AMUN RA
T : SEAN CAMERON J : CHRIS DELL
0:39.83 0:39.83
R9 4th PURSUED
T : PAUL GORDON J : MUBARAK KAREEM
0:39.95 0:39.95
R7 5th ELLE D'BERRY
T : KEITH HAWTIN J : MATTHEW CAMERON
0:40.05 0:40.05
R7 4th JAKAMA KRYSTAL
T : PETER & JESSICA BROSNAN J : CHELSEA BURDAN
0:40.24 0:40.24
R7 1st DIOGENES
T : N W TILEY J : CALLUM JONES
0:40.25 0:40.25
R5 11th GOODNIGHT IRENE
T : PETER & JESSICA BROSNAN J : SARAH O'MALLEY
0:40.27 0:40.27
R9 2nd MONT VENTOUX
T : RUDY LIEFTING J : CHRIS DELL
0:40.29 0:40.29
R7 3rd ALFA ROSSO
T : MARGARET FALCONER J : A CALDER
0:40.36 0:40.36
R9 1st DOUBLE HAPPY
T : N W TILEY J : CALLUM JONES
0:40.41 0:40.41
R8 1st ALASKAN GOLD
T : MICHAEL ROGERS J : SAM SPRATT
0:40.52 0:40.52
R9 9th SWITCH IN TIME
T : N W TILEY J : SAM SPRATT
0:40.55 0:40.55
R9 5th GOOD VIBES
T : PETER & JESSICA BROSNAN J : SHAUN M MC KAY
0:40.59 0:40.59
R9 3rd MAJOR TOM
T : KEN RAE & KRYSTAL WILLIAMS J : JASMINE FAWCETT
0:40.65 0:40.65
R9 10th RODOLFO
T : JOHN & STEPHEN RALPH J : TRUDY THORNTON
0:40.70 0:40.70
R8 3rd ZENNTARI
T : LESLEY MUNRO J : DANIELLE JOHNSON
0:40.72 0:40.72
R9 8th ANSWER BACK
T : SHIRLEY HEWETSON J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
0:40.76 0:40.76
R7 10th RENEGADE FIGHTER
T : JOHN RUDDELL J : CHRIS DELL
0:40.77 0:40.77
R7 7th ALL THE RAGE
T : TEAM ROGERSON J : BAILEY ROGERSON
0:40.90 0:40.90
R6 1st MAGNANIMOUS MAN
T : CRAIG AND SHAUN PHELAN J : ELEN NICHOLAS
0:40.98 0:40.98
R9 7th TIPICAL
T : TONY PIKE J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
0:40.99 0:40.99
R9 11th CHERRY LANE
T : NICHOLAS BISHARA J : A CALDER
0:41.05 0:41.05
R5 12th HONG KONG'S FOLKS
T : C POMARE J : CHRIS DELL
0:41.06 0:41.06
R8 2nd TUNZAGUTZ
T : JOHN & STEPHEN RALPH J : TEGAN NEWMAN
0:41.09 0:41.09
R8 6th INNAMINCKA
T : R GAVIN J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:41.10 0:41.10
R9 6th PARISIAN
T : TEAM ROGERSON J : BAILEY ROGERSON
0:41.11 0:41.11
R7 9th ON THE RIVET
T : KEN RAE & KRYSTAL WILLIAMS J : TRUDY THORNTON
0:41.17 0:41.17
R9 12th SPIDER
T : KIM KNIGHT J : TAIKI YANAGIDA
0:41.29 0:41.29
R8 4th SPEECHMAKER
T : ANTONY FULLER J : JASMINE FAWCETT
0:41.31 0:41.31
R8 7th OUR CRAFTSMAN
T : KEITH & GAVIN OPIE J : A CALDER
0:41.33 0:41.33
R8 8th CALL ME BOB
T : N W TILEY J : CALLUM JONES
0:41.49 0:41.49
R8 5th WHOSHE'S GIRL
T : DAVID WILSON J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
0:41.55 0:41.55
R6 5th PLUSHENKO
T : GRANT & TANA SHAW J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
0:41.64 0:41.64
R8 9th TAREE
T : TARISSA MACDONALD J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
0:41.68 0:41.68
R10 1st VAINGLORY
T : CODY COLE J : MICHAEL COLEMAN
0:41.70 0:41.70
R6 2nd ARITE GURU
T : SHAUN & EMMA CLOTWORTHY J : TRUDY THORNTON
0:41.75 0:41.75
R10 4th ROCKING GOOD TIME
T : RALPH MANNING J : SAM SPRATT
0:41.83 0:41.83
R7 6th BLUSHING HEIGHTS
T : ALLAN WRIGHT J : JASMINE FAWCETT
0:41.85 0:41.85
R6 3rd SWEET TREAT
T : TEAM ROGERSON J : RYAN ELLIOT
0:41.91 0:41.91
R6 4th WINDY HEIGHT
T : ANTONY FULLER J : SHAUN M MC KAY
0:41.96 0:41.96
R7 11th OPTIMUM SWEET
T : CLINTON ISDALE J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
0:41.98 0:41.98
R10 3rd LOCALLY SAUCED
T : GRANT & TANA SHAW J : TAIKI YANAGIDA
0:42.00 0:42.00
R7 13th RED RUSHIN
T : JOHN & STEPHEN RALPH J : TEGAN NEWMAN
0:42.02 0:42.02
R10 6th MY GIFT
T : JOHN MASON J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:42.04 0:42.04
R7 8th ABU DHABI
T : SHAUN & EMMA CLOTWORTHY J : CHAD ORMSBY
0:42.10 0:42.10
R10 2nd HUNTER VILLAIN
T : SHAUN & EMMA CLOTWORTHY J : SARAH O'MALLEY
0:42.12 0:42.12
R7 12th TAHUROA HEIGHT
T : JOHN & STEPHEN RALPH J : NAFISH ALAM
0:42.16 0:42.16
R11 2nd VAN BLANC
T : CRAIG AND SHAUN PHELAN J : ELEN NICHOLAS
0:42.17 0:42.17
R11 4th GABRIEL
T : GRANT TUCKER J : A CALDER
0:42.18 0:42.18
R9 13th KAHARAU
T : KEN RAE & KRYSTAL WILLIAMS J : CHELSEA BURDAN
0:42.31 0:42.31
R11 1st TEEN TITAN
T : B AUTRIDGE J : JASMINE FAWCETT
0:42.31 0:42.31
R6 7th OLD COUNTESS
T : PETER & JESSICA BROSNAN J : TEGAN NEWMAN
0:42.44 0:42.44
R11 8th SUMMER WARRIOR
T : DEAN WILES J : MUBARAK KAREEM
0:42.45 0:42.45
R11 6th IFFRAAJINATOR
T : KAREN FURSDON J : SAM SPRATT
0:42.56 0:42.56
R11 7th BULLITT
T : SEAN CAMERON J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:42.64 0:42.64
R11 3rd CHARRED
T : PAUL MIRABELLI J : TRUDY THORNTON
0:42.73 0:42.73
R7 14th UNDER THE PUMP
T : PAUL MIRABELLI J : ELEN NICHOLAS
0:42.75 0:42.75
R11 5th THE MIDNIGHT SHIFT
T : PAUL MIRABELLI J : TEGAN NEWMAN
0:42.79 0:42.79
R8 11th FLORENCE IVY
T : SHAUN & EMMA CLOTWORTHY J : CHELSEA BURDAN
0:42.88 0:42.88
R10 5th TWIN SPINNER
T : LESLEY MUNRO J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
0:42.99 0:42.99
R6 6th VILLA NINE
T : PETER & JESSICA BROSNAN J : JASMINE FAWCETT
0:43.16 0:43.16
R8 10th LORD VALENTINE
T : DARRELL HOLLINSHEAD J : TRUDY THORNTON
0:43.21 0:43.21
R7 16th SENZABEEL
T : TEAM ROGERSON J : RYAN ELLIOT
0:43.45 0:43.45
R11 9th ETCH
T : STEVEN COLE J : RYAN ELLIOT
0:43.47 0:43.47
R6 8th TOP CHOICE
T : SHAUN & EMMA CLOTWORTHY J : RICHARD OLIVER
0:43.53 0:43.53
R8 13th HEAR MY VOICE
T : SCOTT WENN J : SHAUN M MC KAY
0:43.72 0:43.72
R8 12th YES BOY
T : MICHAEL FARMER J : MUBARAK KAREEM
0:43.84 0:43.84
R6 9th PAVLICHENKO
T : PETER & JESSICA BROSNAN J : CHELSEA BURDAN
0:43.94 0:43.94
R10 7th TRISHA LEA
T : KYLIE LITTLE J : NAFISH ALAM
0:44.16 0:44.16
R7 15th CAPTAIN REG
T : NADINE KELLY J : SAM WEATHERLEY
0:44.23 0:44.23
R10 8th VALANTE
T : GRAEME LORD J : ELEN NICHOLAS
0:44.52 0:44.52
R11 14th SECONDS OUT
T : IAIN MARKS J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
0:44.53 0:44.53
R10 9th IN A MINUTE
T : RALPH MANNING J : CHELSEA BURDAN
0:44.59 0:44.59
R11 11th RAAJ
T : SHELLEY HOUSTON J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
0:44.78 0:44.78
R11 13th GO GO GONZO
T : SEAN CAMERON J : SARAH O'MALLEY
0:44.97 0:44.97
R11 10th MISS FENDT
T : TEAM ROGERSON J : BAILEY ROGERSON
0:45.29 0:45.29
R11 12th PRESTIGIOUS LAD
T : IAIN KENNEDY J : SAM WEATHERLEY
0:45.45 0:45.45
R8 14th BENAUD
T : TEAM ROGERSON J : CAMERON LAMMAS
0:45.47 0:45.47
R11 15th MEANT TO BE
T : J J STEFFERT J : TAIKI YANAGIDA
0:46.02 0:46.02
R8 15th SUPAGILI
T : SEAN CAMERON J : CHRIS DELL
0:46.07 0:46.07
R10 11th DELEGATE
T : SHAUN & EMMA CLOTWORTHY J : DANIELLE JOHNSON
0:46.12 0:46.12
R6 10th HENRY TUDOR
T : SAMANTHA LOGAN J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
0:46.18 0:46.18
R11 16th OCEANA LAD
T : NICK SMITH J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
0:47.10 0:47.10
R10 10th OUR WONDERLAND
T : TEAM ROGERSON J : BAILEY ROGERSON
0:47.45 0:47.45
R10 12th COOL CASSIE
T : NADINE KELLY J : JASMINE FAWCETT
0:47.96 0:47.96