Pukekohe Results (Race 3)

Saturday, 11th March 2023

3
13:52
(local)

BARFOOT & THOMPSON 1200

WT: 53kg Type: BM75
NZD $70,000
1200m TURF SOFT
3
13:52
(local)
NZD $70,000
1200m SOFT

BARFOOT & THOMPSON 1200

WT: 53kg Type: BM75

Sectional Times of PUKEKOHE - Saturday, 11th March 2023

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 2800m 1700m 1650m 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R7 7th PINARELLO
T : ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD J : VIN COLGAN
0:57.98 0:57.98
11th 4th
0:45.77 0:45.77
10th 22nd
0:33.73 0:33.73
10th 12th
0:22.64 0:22.64
11th 13th
0:11.41 0:11.41
11th 1st
R7 3rd GINO SEVERINI
T : BRUCE WALLACE & GRANT COOKSLEY J : JOE DOYLE
0:57.87 0:57.87
9th 2nd
0:45.68 0:45.68
9th 18th
0:33.57 0:33.57
9th 8th
0:22.39 0:22.39
12th 5th
0:11.42 0:11.42
9th 2nd
R10 12th STAR OF WONDER
T : MICHAEL ROGERS J : TEGAN ABEL
0:46.21 0:46.21
16th 34th
0:34.61 0:34.61
16th 49th
0:22.60 0:22.60
16th 11th
0:11.43 0:11.43
-
R6 2nd LOUISVILLE
T : SHAUN & EMMA CLOTWORTHY J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
0:58.24 0:58.24
6th 8th
0:45.87 0:45.87
6th 25th
0:33.58 0:33.58
6th 9th
0:22.37 0:22.37
6th 3rd
0:11.48 0:11.48
4th 4th
R7 1st HABANA
T : L NOBLE J : WARREN KENNEDY
0:57.99 0:57.99
3rd 5th
0:45.60 0:45.60
6th 13th
0:33.51 0:33.51
6th 4th
0:22.35 0:22.35
5th 2nd
0:11.48 0:11.48
2nd 5th
R8 2nd CAMPIONESSA
T : MARK WALKER J : OPIE BOSSON
1:39.67 1:39.67
7th 1st
0:46.39 0:46.39
7th 43rd
0:34.27 0:34.27
6th 35th
0:22.60 0:22.60
4th 10th
0:11.49 0:11.49
2nd 6th
R5 99th TOKYO TYCOON
T : MARK WALKER J : OPIE BOSSON
0:45.34 0:45.34
2nd 6th
0:33.24 0:33.24
2nd 1st
0:22.21 0:22.21
2nd 1st
0:11.54 0:11.54
1st 7th
R8 1st PROWESS
T : ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD J : M MCNAB
1:40.13 1:40.13
2nd 2nd
0:46.86 0:46.86
2nd 63rd
0:34.54 0:34.54
2nd 46th
0:22.80 0:22.80
2nd 23rd
0:11.54 0:11.54
1st 8th
R3 3rd BELLA LUCE
T : SHAUN & EMMA CLOTWORTHY J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
0:44.81 0:44.81
9th 1st
0:33.51 0:33.51
9th 3rd
0:22.74 0:22.74
9th 18th
0:11.58 0:11.58
10th 9th
R10 14th ROCK MY HEART
T : ROBYN & RUSSELL ROGERS J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
0:46.39 0:46.39
15th 45th
0:34.77 0:34.77
15th 62nd
0:22.76 0:22.76
15th 21st
0:11.59 0:11.59
-
R5 2nd TULSI
T : JOHNO BENNER & HOLLIE WYNYARD J : M MCNAB
0:45.64 0:45.64
6th 15th
0:33.55 0:33.55
6th 6th
0:22.48 0:22.48
6th 7th
0:11.61 0:11.61
4th 11th
R10 1st ASTRON
T : CODY COLE J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:45.81 0:45.81
11th 23rd
0:33.94 0:33.94
11th 21st
0:22.38 0:22.38
7th 4th
0:11.61 0:11.61
-
R7 2nd THUNDER
T : B AUTRIDGE J : WIREMU PINN
0:57.94 0:57.94
7th 3rd
0:45.51 0:45.51
8th 8th
0:33.53 0:33.53
8th 5th
0:22.49 0:22.49
6th 8th
0:11.62 0:11.62
3rd 13th
R6 9th HEY GIRLFRIEND
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : CAMERON LAMMAS
0:58.55 0:58.55
12th 12th
0:46.25 0:46.25
12th 37th
0:33.94 0:33.94
12th 20th
0:22.75 0:22.75
10th 19th
0:11.66 0:11.66
11th 14th
R6 8th PAUL DAVID
T : CODY COLE J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:58.16 0:58.16
14th 7th
0:45.89 0:45.89
14th 26th
0:33.78 0:33.78
14th 14th
0:22.71 0:22.71
11th 14th
0:11.67 0:11.67
9th 15th
R6 1st IT'S BUSINESS TIME
T : MARK WALKER J : OPIE BOSSON
0:58.36 0:58.36
4th 9th
0:45.95 0:45.95
5th 28th
0:33.72 0:33.72
5th 11th
0:22.47 0:22.47
3rd 6th
0:11.68 0:11.68
2nd 16th
R6 10th CIMARRON
T : JENNA MAHONEY J : KOZZI ASANO
0:58.57 0:58.57
13th 13th
0:46.28 0:46.28
13th 38th
0:34.01 0:34.01
13th 23rd
0:22.82 0:22.82
12th 26th
0:11.73 0:11.73
12th 17th
R3 2nd MASCARINTO
T : STEVEN COLE J : WIREMU PINN
0:44.85 0:44.85
7th 2nd
0:33.57 0:33.57
7th 7th
0:22.76 0:22.76
6th 20th
0:11.74 0:11.74
4th 18th
R10 11th MADAME LE FAY
T : MICHAEL MORONEY & PAM GERARD J : JONATHAN RIDDELL
0:46.51 0:46.51
14th 49th
0:34.71 0:34.71
14th 58th
0:22.81 0:22.81
13th 25th
0:11.74 0:11.74
-
R8 3rd LA CRIQUE
T : SIMON & KATRINA ALEXANDER J : CRAIG GRYLLS
1:40.26 1:40.26
6th 3rd
0:47.04 0:47.04
5th 67th
0:34.65 0:34.65
5th 52nd
0:22.96 0:22.96
4th 33rd
0:11.76 0:11.76
3rd 20th
R6 3rd FREEZE FRAME
T : MARK WALKER J : WARREN KENNEDY
0:58.53 0:58.53
7th 11th
0:46.12 0:46.12
8th 32nd
0:33.81 0:33.81
7th 16th
0:22.72 0:22.72
5th 16th
0:11.77 0:11.77
5th 21st
R6 5th FOREVER YOUNG
T : DENISE JEFFCOAT J : JAKE BAYLISS
0:58.69 0:58.69
9th 14th
0:46.17 0:46.17
11th 33rd
0:33.92 0:33.92
11th 19th
0:22.79 0:22.79
8th 22nd
0:11.80 0:11.80
7th 22nd
R8 4th ASTERIX
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : JOE DOYLE
1:40.51 1:40.51
4th 5th
0:47.08 0:47.08
6th 70th
0:34.76 0:34.76
7th 60th
0:22.95 0:22.95
7th 31st
0:11.80 0:11.80
5th 23rd
R5 3rd TO CATCH A THIEF
T : GRAHAM RICHARDSON & ROGAN NORVALL J : JOE DOYLE
0:46.08 0:46.08
5th 31st
0:33.99 0:33.99
5th 22nd
0:22.86 0:22.86
5th 29th
0:11.81 0:11.81
6th 24th
R7 4th MARIA FARINA
T : D & B WEATHERLEY J : SAM WEATHERLEY
0:57.59 0:57.59
12th 1st
0:45.43 0:45.43
12th 7th
0:33.36 0:33.36
13th 2nd
0:22.54 0:22.54
10th 9th
0:11.81 0:11.81
5th 25th
R7 8th SYNCHRONIZE
T : MARK WALKER J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:58.11 0:58.11
10th 6th
0:45.76 0:45.76
11th 21st
0:33.76 0:33.76
11th 13th
0:22.81 0:22.81
9th 24th
0:11.82 0:11.82
7th 26th
R10 6th BRIAN LAMONT
T : VANESSA HILLIS J : WARREN KENNEDY
0:46.39 0:46.39
12th 44th
0:34.63 0:34.63
10th 51st
0:22.84 0:22.84
10th 27th
0:11.82 0:11.82
-
R2 5th MISTER ROSHAN
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : WIREMU PINN
0:45.63 0:45.63
10th 14th
0:34.10 0:34.10
7th 27th
0:22.96 0:22.96
8th 32nd
0:11.85 0:11.85
9th 28th
R10 2nd EXTRAORDINAIRE
T : PETER DIDHAM J : M MCNAB
0:46.94 0:46.94
5th 65th
0:35.06 0:35.06
5th 68th
0:22.97 0:22.97
3rd 36th
0:11.85 0:11.85
-
R6 7th PIZZAZZ
T : ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD J : VIN COLGAN
0:58.99 0:58.99
7th 19th
0:46.64 0:46.64
7th 53rd
0:34.25 0:34.25
8th 34th
0:22.98 0:22.98
7th 37th
0:11.86 0:11.86
8th 30th
R10 5th BLUE SKY AT NIGHT
T : SHELLEY HALE J : RYAN ELLIOT
0:46.22 0:46.22
13th 35th
0:34.50 0:34.50
12th 44th
0:22.85 0:22.85
9th 28th
0:11.86 0:11.86
-
R10 7th RISING PACIFIC
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : JAKE BAYLISS
0:46.75 0:46.75
9th 59th
0:34.79 0:34.79
9th 63rd
0:22.73 0:22.73
12th 17th
0:11.86 0:11.86
-
R2 3rd BOURBON ROAD
T : NICHOLAS BISHARA J : JAKE BAYLISS
0:45.59 0:45.59
11th 12th
0:33.72 0:33.72
12th 10th
0:22.72 0:22.72
11th 15th
0:11.87 0:11.87
6th 33rd
R3 5th HASSTOBEYOU
T : ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD J : VIN COLGAN
0:45.52 0:45.52
6th 9th
0:34.08 0:34.08
6th 26th
0:23.05 0:23.05
8th 39th
0:11.89 0:11.89
8th 34th
R9 1st PLATINUM INVADOR
T : LISA LATTA J : RYAN ELLIOT
2:58.35 2:58.35
9th 1st
0:46.74 0:46.74
10th 58th
0:35.01 0:35.01
7th 66th
0:23.53 0:23.53
3rd 69th
0:11.89 0:11.89
2nd 35th
R10 15th BILLY BUNTER
T : F P CORNEGE J : CAMERON LAMMAS
0:47.27 0:47.27
10th 73rd
0:35.07 0:35.07
13th 69th
0:22.96 0:22.96
14th 34th
0:11.89 0:11.89
-
R7 11th OSAKA
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
0:58.73 0:58.73
8th 15th
0:46.43 0:46.43
7th 47th
0:34.38 0:34.38
7th 40th
0:23.22 0:23.22
7th 49th
0:11.90 0:11.90
10th 37th
R2 2nd INSATIABLE
T : MARK WALKER J : OPIE BOSSON
0:46.00 0:46.00
5th 29th
0:34.25 0:34.25
5th 33rd
0:23.17 0:23.17
4th 47th
0:11.91 0:11.91
5th 38th
R5 1st ULANOVA
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:45.91 0:45.91
1st 27th
0:33.80 0:33.80
1st 15th
0:22.61 0:22.61
1st 12th
0:11.92 0:11.92
1st 39th
R10 10th CASTLE BAY
T : WAYNE LARSEN J : KATE HERCOCK
0:47.21 0:47.21
7th 72nd
0:35.17 0:35.17
8th 71st
0:23.06 0:23.06
11th 41st
0:11.94 0:11.94
-
R10 3rd VISTOWN
T : JOHN BELL J : JASMINE FAWCETT
0:47.07 0:47.07
4th 69th
0:35.15 0:35.15
4th 70th
0:23.28 0:23.28
1st 53rd
0:11.95 0:11.95
-
R6 11th MAGICAL ROAD
T : NICHOLAS BISHARA J : SAM WEATHERLEY
0:59.14 0:59.14
9th 21st
0:46.81 0:46.81
9th 61st
0:34.50 0:34.50
9th 43rd
0:23.15 0:23.15
9th 46th
0:11.98 0:11.98
10th 42nd
R7 10th ZAILA
T : KYLIE GRASS J : SAM SPRATT
0:58.83 0:58.83
3rd 17th
0:46.56 0:46.56
4th 51st
0:34.45 0:34.45
4th 41st
0:23.27 0:23.27
4th 52nd
0:11.98 0:11.98
8th 43rd
R7 6th EL VENCEDOR
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : M MCNAB
0:59.09 0:59.09
1st 20th
0:46.64 0:46.64
1st 54th
0:34.53 0:34.53
1st 45th
0:23.24 0:23.24
2nd 50th
0:12.00 0:12.00
4th 44th
R2 1st FLAMEBIRD
T : L NOBLE J : WARREN KENNEDY
0:45.82 0:45.82
4th 24th
0:34.11 0:34.11
3rd 28th
0:22.97 0:22.97
3rd 35th
0:12.02 0:12.02
1st 45th
R8 5th DEFIBRILLATE
T : GRAHAM RICHARDSON & ROGAN NORVALL J : WARREN KENNEDY
1:40.33 1:40.33
8th 4th
0:47.42 0:47.42
3rd 79th
0:35.20 0:35.20
3rd 74th
0:23.57 0:23.57
1st 72nd
0:12.02 0:12.02
4th 46th
R4 2nd LLANACORD
T : STEPHEN NICKALLS J : KATE HERCOCK
0:46.87 0:46.87
7th 64th
0:34.67 0:34.67
7th 54th
0:23.31 0:23.31
7th 55th
0:12.03 0:12.03
5th 47th
R3 10th MAGNETO
T : STEVEN COLE J : RYAN ELLIOT
0:45.13 0:45.13
10th 4th
0:33.83 0:33.83
10th 18th
0:23.05 0:23.05
11th 40th
0:12.04 0:12.04
11th 48th
R4 1st COOL CHANGE
T : PETER & DAWN WILLIAMS J : WARREN KENNEDY
0:46.38 0:46.38
9th 42nd
0:34.36 0:34.36
9th 38th
0:23.04 0:23.04
8th 38th
0:12.04 0:12.04
1st 49th
R2 6th SYMPHONY OF LOVE
T : JENNA MAHONEY J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
0:45.68 0:45.68
12th 17th
0:34.05 0:34.05
11th 25th
0:23.11 0:23.11
8th 43rd
0:12.06 0:12.06
6th 50th
R2 9th KIVA HAN
T : T R TE KEETI J : MARIA SANSON
0:46.25 0:46.25
6th 36th
0:34.55 0:34.55
6th 47th
0:23.22 0:23.22
10th 48th
0:12.07 0:12.07
10th 51st
R6 4th LHASA
T : MARK TREWEEK J : JONATHAN RIDDELL
0:58.86 0:58.86
5th 18th
0:46.72 0:46.72
4th 56th
0:34.49 0:34.49
3rd 42nd
0:23.10 0:23.10
4th 42nd
0:12.07 0:12.07
3rd 52nd
R7 5th MACTHIEF
T : JOHN BELL J : JASMINE FAWCETT
0:58.80 0:58.80
2nd 16th
0:46.47 0:46.47
2nd 48th
0:34.38 0:34.38
3rd 39th
0:23.14 0:23.14
3rd 45th
0:12.07 0:12.07
1st 53rd
R7 9th JUSTACANTA
T : SHAUN & EMMA CLOTWORTHY J : HAMISH MC NEILL
0:58.51 0:58.51
5th 10th
0:46.56 0:46.56
3rd 50th
0:34.67 0:34.67
1st 55th
0:23.43 0:23.43
1st 63rd
0:12.10 0:12.10
6th 54th
R1 2nd TRUST IN YOU
T : BRUCE WALLACE & GRANT COOKSLEY J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
1:43.54 1:43.54
9th 2nd
0:48.02 0:48.02
11th 91st
0:35.60 0:35.60
11th 86th
0:23.93 0:23.93
11th 81st
0:12.13 0:12.13
8th 55th
R2 10th KINGFISHER
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:46.33 0:46.33
9th 41st
0:34.63 0:34.63
9th 50th
0:23.38 0:23.38
11th 59th
0:12.13 0:12.13
12th 56th
R9 3rd LADIES MAN
T : ALLAN SHARROCK J : CRAIG GRYLLS
2:58.77 2:58.77
12th 2nd
0:47.03 0:47.03
14th 66th
0:35.36 0:35.36
13th 78th
0:23.70 0:23.70
13th 74th
0:12.13 0:12.13
8th 57th
R10 9th ALL SHOOK UP
T : STEPHEN RALPH J : JOE DOYLE
0:47.71 0:47.71
3rd 85th
0:35.63 0:35.63
3rd 88th
0:23.38 0:23.38
5th 62nd
0:12.13 0:12.13
-
R10 7th POW WOW
T : TONY DEVCICH J : SAM SPRATT
0:47.59 0:47.59
2nd 83rd
0:35.59 0:35.59
2nd 85th
0:23.38 0:23.38
2nd 61st
0:12.15 0:12.15
-
R3 7th DUBAI DIVA
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : M MCNAB
0:45.69 0:45.69
5th 19th
0:34.28 0:34.28
5th 36th
0:23.32 0:23.32
5th 56th
0:12.16 0:12.16
5th 60th
R10 13th HASSTOBEPERFECT
T : ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD J : VIN COLGAN
0:47.33 0:47.33
6th 77th
0:35.33 0:35.33
7th 77th
0:23.51 0:23.51
4th 68th
0:12.16 0:12.16
-
R3 4th ROCA FUNDEEDA
T : DANIEL MILLER J : KOZZI ASANO
0:45.65 0:45.65
2nd 16th
0:34.24 0:34.24
2nd 32nd
0:23.44 0:23.44
2nd 64th
0:12.18 0:12.18
2nd 62nd
R1 1st LINCOLN STAR
T : LISA LATTA J : TAYLA MITCHELL
1:43.75 1:43.75
7th 3rd
0:48.03 0:48.03
10th 92nd
0:35.86 0:35.86
8th 92nd
0:24.03 0:24.03
9th 85th
0:12.21 0:12.21
6th 63rd
R2 11th LORD JIMMY
T : DENISE VENN J : TEGAN NEWMAN
0:46.32 0:46.32
13th 40th
0:34.67 0:34.67
13th 53rd
0:23.38 0:23.38
13th 60th
0:12.23 0:12.23
13th 64th
R3 9th LILHOOVESGOTMOVES
T : BRYCE REVELL J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:45.13 0:45.13
10th 3rd
0:33.83 0:33.83
10th 17th
0:23.14 0:23.14
10th 44th
0:12.24 0:12.24
8th 65th
R3 8th SIDE BY SIDE
T : STEVEN RAMSAY & JULIA RITCHIE J : SAM WEATHERLEY
0:45.54 0:45.54
8th 10th
0:34.16 0:34.16
8th 29th
0:23.37 0:23.37
7th 57th
0:12.27 0:12.27
6th 66th
R9 2nd NERVE NOT VERVE
T : MICHAEL MORONEY & PAM GERARD J : JAKE BAYLISS
2:59.19 2:59.19
2nd 3rd
0:47.63 0:47.63
2nd 84th
0:35.56 0:35.56
2nd 83rd
0:23.94 0:23.94
1st 82nd
0:12.28 0:12.28
1st 67th
R3 12th SONOFABUTCHER
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : CAMERON LAMMAS
0:45.33 0:45.33
12th 5th
0:34.03 0:34.03
12th 24th
0:23.30 0:23.30
12th 54th
0:12.29 0:12.29
12th 68th
R2 7th SUPER DAISY
T : MICHAEL ROGERS J : SAM SPRATT
0:46.06 0:46.06
7th 30th
0:34.22 0:34.22
9th 31st
0:23.27 0:23.27
5th 51st
0:12.30 0:12.30
4th 69th
R4 6th CASCATELLA
T : M GARRETT J : TEGAN ABEL
0:47.51 0:47.51
8th 80th
0:35.37 0:35.37
8th 79th
0:23.96 0:23.96
9th 84th
0:12.30 0:12.30
9th 70th
R4 7th FINEST WINE
T : DAVID GREENE J : WIREMU PINN
0:47.32 0:47.32
10th 76th
0:35.20 0:35.20
10th 73rd
0:23.86 0:23.86
10th 78th
0:12.31 0:12.31
10th 71st
R8 7th CHASE
T : STEPHEN NICKALLS J : KATE HERCOCK
1:41.57 1:41.57
3rd 6th
0:47.81 0:47.81
8th 87th
0:35.57 0:35.57
8th 84th
0:23.77 0:23.77
8th 77th
0:12.31 0:12.31
8th 72nd
R2 4th SINGING SUN
T : TONY DEVCICH J : JASMINE FAWCETT
0:46.43 0:46.43
1st 46th
0:34.73 0:34.73
1st 59th
0:23.50 0:23.50
2nd 66th
0:12.34 0:12.34
2nd 73rd
R6 12th SHEEZE A BREEZE
T : A J MORLEY J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
0:59.89 0:59.89
11th 24th
0:47.59 0:47.59
10th 82nd
0:35.26 0:35.26
10th 75th
0:23.73 0:23.73
13th 75th
0:12.34 0:12.34
14th 74th
R3 1st SAVONOSKI
T : ANNABELLE JOHNSON J : TAYLA MITCHELL
0:45.55 0:45.55
1st 11th
0:34.18 0:34.18
1st 30th
0:23.46 0:23.46
1st 65th
0:12.36 0:12.36
1st 75th
R5 5th BELLA RAGAZZA
T : ANDREW FORSMAN J : KOZZI ASANO
0:46.79 0:46.79
3rd 60th
0:34.68 0:34.68
4th 56th
0:23.56 0:23.56
3rd 71st
0:12.36 0:12.36
5th 76th
R3 6th LOOKSEASY
T : LOUISE SAUNDERS J : WARREN KENNEDY
0:45.76 0:45.76
3rd 20th
0:34.29 0:34.29
3rd 37th
0:23.51 0:23.51
3rd 67th
0:12.39 0:12.39
3rd 77th
R5 4th ETHEREAL STAR
T : ANDREW FORSMAN J : WIREMU PINN
0:46.70 0:46.70
4th 55th
0:34.69 0:34.69
3rd 57th
0:23.54 0:23.54
4th 70th
0:12.41 0:12.41
3rd 78th
R5 6th HE REIGNS
T : GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON J : RYAN ELLIOT
0:46.64 0:46.64
7th 52nd
0:34.58 0:34.58
7th 48th
0:23.37 0:23.37
7th 58th
0:12.47 0:12.47
7th 79th
R6 6th KENOBI
T : F P CORNEGE J : KATE HERCOCK
0:59.43 0:59.43
2nd 23rd
0:47.06 0:47.06
2nd 68th
0:34.77 0:34.77
2nd 61st
0:23.60 0:23.60
1st 73rd
0:12.47 0:12.47
1st 80th
R8 6th TRUE ENOUGH
T : ANDREW FORSMAN J : JONATHAN RIDDELL
1:41.65 1:41.65
1st 7th
0:48.12 0:48.12
4th 94th
0:35.72 0:35.72
4th 90th
0:23.90 0:23.90
6th 80th
0:12.51 0:12.51
7th 81st
R4 3rd KARMAN LINE
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:47.38 0:47.38
6th 78th
0:35.20 0:35.20
6th 72nd
0:23.75 0:23.75
6th 76th
0:12.53 0:12.53
2nd 82nd
R2 8th MASTER PARK
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : TAYLA MITCHELL
0:46.74 0:46.74
2nd 57th
0:35.06 0:35.06
2nd 67th
0:23.89 0:23.89
1st 79th
0:12.58 0:12.58
3rd 83rd
R4 4th CLEVER RUDS
T : DEBBIE SWEENEY J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
0:47.84 0:47.84
1st 88th
0:35.60 0:35.60
1st 87th
0:24.28 0:24.28
1st 89th
0:12.58 0:12.58
3rd 84th
R4 5th DRAGON QUEEN
T : MICHAEL MORONEY & PAM GERARD J : OPIE BOSSON
0:47.59 0:47.59
5th 81st
0:35.39 0:35.39
5th 82nd
0:24.23 0:24.23
2nd 88th
0:12.62 0:12.62
3rd 85th
R9 4th AQUACADE
T : L NOBLE J : WARREN KENNEDY
3:00.01 3:00.01
3rd 7th
0:47.89 0:47.89
8th 90th
0:36.10 0:36.10
4th 96th
0:24.36 0:24.36
4th 94th
0:12.62 0:12.62
3rd 86th
R9 5th LINCOLN KING
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : OPIE BOSSON
2:59.86 2:59.86
5th 4th
0:47.85 0:47.85
9th 89th
0:35.98 0:35.98
8th 94th
0:24.31 0:24.31
7th 90th
0:12.65 0:12.65
6th 87th
R3 11th HIGHLIGHTER
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : JOE DOYLE
0:46.29 0:46.29
4th 39th
0:34.90 0:34.90
4th 65th
0:23.96 0:23.96
4th 83rd
0:12.66 0:12.66
6th 88th
R1 4th OHIWA SUNSET
T : C & S PHELAN J : JOE DOYLE
1:43.76 1:43.76
10th 4th
0:48.32 0:48.32
9th 96th
0:35.96 0:35.96
10th 93rd
0:24.67 0:24.67
6th 97th
0:12.71 0:12.71
2nd 89th
R4 8th JACK THE LASS
T : CHRIS WOOD J : JOE DOYLE
0:48.03 0:48.03
3rd 93rd
0:35.79 0:35.79
4th 91st
0:24.32 0:24.32
5th 91st
0:12.72 0:12.72
7th 90th
R1 7th PRIMO STELLA
T : MS K FURSDON J : SAM WEATHERLEY
1:43.78 1:43.78
12th 5th
0:48.41 0:48.41
12th 97th
0:36.31 0:36.31
11th 97th
0:24.79 0:24.79
8th 98th
0:12.74 0:12.74
9th 91st
R1 10th PRIVILEGED SON
T : ANDREW FORSMAN J : WIREMU PINN
1:44.24 1:44.24
11th 6th
0:49.14 0:49.14
8th 107th
0:36.71 0:36.71
9th 102nd
0:24.95 0:24.95
10th 101st
0:12.75 0:12.75
12th 92nd
R4 9th SAINT ALICE
T : PETER & DAWN WILLIAMS J : JAKE BAYLISS
0:48.20 0:48.20
2nd 95th
0:36.04 0:36.04
2nd 95th
0:24.60 0:24.60
3rd 95th
0:12.76 0:12.76
6th 93rd
R7 12th NEW ARRANGEMENT
T : STEVEN COLE J : RYAN ELLIOT
0:59.92 0:59.92
5th 25th
0:47.78 0:47.78
5th 86th
0:35.68 0:35.68
5th 89th
0:24.36 0:24.36
7th 93rd
0:12.76 0:12.76
12th 94th
R1 8th AVALENE
T : ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD J : WARREN KENNEDY
1:44.34 1:44.34
8th 7th
0:49.21 0:49.21
7th 109th
0:36.97 0:36.97
7th 110th
0:25.02 0:25.02
7th 104th
0:12.78 0:12.78
10th 95th
R7 13th AMUSEZ MOI
T : KYLIE GRASS J : KOZZI ASANO
0:59.37 0:59.37
13th 22nd
0:47.29 0:47.29
13th 75th
0:35.38 0:35.38
12th 81st
0:24.08 0:24.08
13th 87th
0:12.81 0:12.81
13th 96th
R1 11th THAT'S ALL FINE
T : CETON POOL J : KOZZI ASANO
1:43.26 1:43.26
14th 1st
0:48.54 0:48.54
14th 98th
0:36.65 0:36.65
13th 100th
0:24.94 0:24.94
12th 100th
0:12.84 0:12.84
11th 97th
R2 13th OFF TO THE NUNNERY
T : MARK WALKER J : JOE DOYLE
0:47.12 0:47.12
8th 71st
0:35.32 0:35.32
8th 76th
0:24.33 0:24.33
5th 92nd
0:12.88 0:12.88
11th 98th
R1 3rd SELVA VERDE
T : NICHOLAS BISHARA J : TEGAN NEWMAN
1:44.75 1:44.75
2nd 9th
0:49.45 0:49.45
2nd 113th
0:36.97 0:36.97
2nd 109th
0:25.13 0:25.13
2nd 109th
0:12.93 0:12.93
1st 99th
R1 5th WITHALLMYHEART
T : JENNA MAHONEY J : JONATHAN RIDDELL
1:44.78 1:44.78
4th 11th
0:49.25 0:49.25
5th 110th
0:36.93 0:36.93
5th 106th
0:25.08 0:25.08
4th 107th
0:12.94 0:12.94
3rd 100th
R2 12th DIGNITOSA
T : MARK WALKER J : M MCNAB
0:47.28 0:47.28
3rd 74th
0:35.38 0:35.38
4th 80th
0:24.03 0:24.03
7th 86th
0:12.94 0:12.94
6th 101st
R1 6th AMALFI PRINCE
T : MARK WALKER J : OPIE BOSSON
1:44.82 1:44.82
5th 12th
0:49.58 0:49.58
3rd 117th
0:37.20 0:37.20
4th 115th
0:25.13 0:25.13
4th 110th
0:12.99 0:12.99
3rd 102nd
R1 13th PATSYS LASS
T : EAMONN GREEN J : SAM SPRATT
1:44.47 1:44.47
13th 8th
0:49.08 0:49.08
13th 106th
0:36.94 0:36.94
14th 108th
0:25.23 0:25.23
14th 111th
0:13.03 0:13.03
13th 103rd
R9 9th SOPRANO SUPREME
T : MARK WALKER J : WIREMU PINN
3:00.32 3:00.32
8th 9th
0:48.97 0:48.97
7th 105th
0:36.76 0:36.76
11th 105th
0:25.04 0:25.04
10th 105th
0:13.18 0:13.18
9th 104th
R9 10th DUNHILL
T : K & A TYLER J : JASMINE FAWCETT
2:59.88 2:59.88
13th 5th
0:48.78 0:48.78
11th 102nd
0:36.93 0:36.93
10th 107th
0:25.05 0:25.05
11th 106th
0:13.19 0:13.19
11th 105th
R9 11th LEADERBOARD
T : MARK WALKER J : JOE DOYLE
3:00.61 3:00.61
6th 11th
0:49.55 0:49.55
3rd 116th
0:37.29 0:37.29
3rd 117th
0:25.27 0:25.27
8th 113th
0:13.21 0:13.21
10th 106th
R9 6th HINEPARA
T : JOSHUA SHAW J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
3:00.02 3:00.02
7th 8th
0:48.65 0:48.65
6th 100th
0:36.62 0:36.62
5th 99th
0:24.96 0:24.96
4th 102nd
0:13.22 0:13.22
3rd 107th
R9 12th ATA RANGI
T : JOHN BELL J : KOZZI ASANO
2:59.94 2:59.94
14th 6th
0:48.59 0:48.59
13th 99th
0:36.69 0:36.69
14th 101st
0:24.99 0:24.99
14th 103rd
0:13.23 0:13.23
12th 108th
R9 8th ROGER THAT
T : ANTONY FULLER J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
3:00.78 3:00.78
4th 12th
0:49.32 0:49.32
4th 111th
0:37.03 0:37.03
6th 111th
0:25.31 0:25.31
6th 114th
0:13.25 0:13.25
7th 109th
R1 9th ROCKET LAD
T : SHAUNE RITCHIE & COLM MURRAY J : JAKE BAYLISS
1:44.75 1:44.75
6th 10th
0:49.48 0:49.48
6th 114th
0:37.20 0:37.20
6th 116th
0:25.59 0:25.59
3rd 117th
0:13.31 0:13.31
5th 110th
R9 7th SUPER SID
T : DARRELL HOLLINSHEAD J : KATE HERCOCK
3:00.89 3:00.89
1st 13th
0:49.36 0:49.36
1st 112th
0:37.13 0:37.13
1st 114th
0:25.39 0:25.39
2nd 116th
0:13.33 0:13.33
5th 111th
R1 12th DOUBLE O' SEVEN
T : TONY PIKE J : M MCNAB
1:45.52 1:45.52
3rd 13th
0:50.15 0:50.15
3rd 118th
0:37.83 0:37.83
3rd 118th
0:26.22 0:26.22
1st 119th
0:13.34 0:13.34
7th 112th
R9 13th DIONYSUS
T : ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD J : M MCNAB
3:00.48 3:00.48
10th 10th
0:48.92 0:48.92
12th 104th
0:37.05 0:37.05
12th 112th
0:25.33 0:25.33
12th 115th
0:13.37 0:13.37
13th 113th
R6 14th EL PASO
T : MICHAEL LAWLOR J : SAM SPRATT
1:01.40 1:01.40
3rd 27th
0:49.14 0:49.14
3rd 108th
0:36.75 0:36.75
4th 104th
0:24.62 0:24.62
14th 96th
0:13.43 0:13.43
13th 114th
R4 10th SILK 'N' DALE
T : KYLIE GRASS J : KOZZI ASANO
0:48.81 0:48.81
4th 103rd
0:36.73 0:36.73
3rd 103rd
0:25.25 0:25.25
4th 112th
0:13.47 0:13.47
8th 115th
R6 13th LOOSE CHOICE
T : NICHOLAS BISHARA J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
1:01.06 1:01.06
1st 26th
0:48.73 0:48.73
1st 101st
0:36.42 0:36.42
1st 98th
0:24.87 0:24.87
2nd 99th
0:13.51 0:13.51
6th 116th
R8 8th THE MAYOR
T : MICHAEL MORONEY & PAM GERARD J : CAMERON LAMMAS
1:42.37 1:42.37
5th 8th
0:49.52 0:49.52
1st 115th
0:37.08 0:37.08
1st 113th
0:25.09 0:25.09
3rd 108th
0:13.58 0:13.58
6th 117th
R1 14th MCENROE
T : JOHN RUDDELL J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
1:47.66 1:47.66
1st 14th
0:52.18 0:52.18
1st 121st
0:39.70 0:39.70
1st 121st
0:26.49 0:26.49
13th 120th
0:14.19 0:14.19
14th 118th
R10 16th MR OH JAY
T : SAM MYNOTT J : TAYLA MITCHELL
0:50.16 0:50.16
1st 119th
0:38.08 0:38.08
1st 119th
0:25.59 0:25.59
5th 118th
0:14.33 0:14.33
-
R9 14th DAYTONA RED
T : NICHOLAS BISHARA J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
3:01.82 3:01.82
11th 14th
0:51.04 0:51.04
5th 120th
0:38.79 0:38.79
9th 120th
0:26.97 0:26.97
9th 121st
0:14.51 0:14.51
14th 120th
R10 4th HUMBOLDT
T : C & S PHELAN J : OPIE BOSSON
0:46.83 0:46.83
7th 62nd
0:34.85 0:34.85
6th 64th
0:22.91 0:22.91
8th 30th