Te Rapa Results (Race 9)

Saturday, 10th February 2024

9
17:12
(local)

VERTICAL LOGISTICS

Age: 3yo and up WT: 54kg Type: BM75
NZD $60,280
1400m TURF GOOD
9
17:12
(local)
NZD $60,280
1400m GOOD

VERTICAL LOGISTICS

Age: 3yo and up WT: 54kg Type: BM75

Sectional Times of TE-RAPA - Saturday, 10th February 2024

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1700m 1600m 1000m 900m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R2 1st PROVENCE
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:45.65 0:45.65
3rd 5th
0:33.58 0:33.58
3rd 2nd
0:22.02 0:22.02
3rd 2nd
0:11.12 0:11.12
2nd 1st
R2 3rd CERTAINLY
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : OPIE BOSSON
0:45.67 0:45.67
5th 6th
0:33.69 0:33.69
5th 3rd
0:22.04 0:22.04
5th 3rd
0:11.15 0:11.15
5th 2nd
R2 4th VIVACIOUS
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : WARREN KENNEDY
0:45.49 0:45.49
7th 2nd
0:33.54 0:33.54
7th 1st
0:21.93 0:21.93
7th 1st
0:11.24 0:11.24
6th 3rd
R7 1st WALLEN
T : SHANE CRAWFORD J : RYAN ELLIOT
0:46.61 0:46.61
13th 34th
0:34.47 0:34.47
13th 14th
0:22.53 0:22.53
12th 7th
0:11.37 0:11.37
8th 4th
R3 3rd INSATIABLE
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : OPIE BOSSON
0:45.22 0:45.22
13th 1st
0:34.02 0:34.02
14th 4th
0:22.68 0:22.68
11th 9th
0:11.43 0:11.43
9th 5th
R2 2nd CHLOE'S COMET
T : CODY COLE J : MATTHEW CAMERON
0:46.07 0:46.07
1st 15th
0:34.04 0:34.04
1st 5th
0:22.38 0:22.38
1st 5th
0:11.44 0:11.44
1st 6th
R3 5th CANDLE
T : GUY LOWRY & LEAH ZYDENBOS J : KOZZI ASANO
0:45.76 0:45.76
11th 8th
0:34.48 0:34.48
11th 15th
0:22.73 0:22.73
14th 14th
0:11.49 0:11.49
14th 7th
R6 3rd ONE BOLD CAT
T : ROBBIE PATTERSON J : CRAIG GRYLLS
1:37.76 1:37.76
10th 2nd
0:46.55 0:46.55
10th 30th
0:34.42 0:34.42
8th 12th
0:22.71 0:22.71
5th 12th
0:11.59 0:11.59
4th 8th
R6 4th MALI STON
T : DARRYN & BRIAR WEATHERLEY J : SAM WEATHERLEY
1:37.74 1:37.74
11th 1st
0:46.36 0:46.36
11th 23rd
0:34.21 0:34.21
11th 6th
0:22.33 0:22.33
10th 4th
0:11.60 0:11.60
5th 9th
R8 4th QUINTESSA
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : MATTHEW CAMERON
0:57.35 0:57.35
9th 1st
0:45.99 0:45.99
9th 14th
0:34.29 0:34.29
9th 8th
0:22.92 0:22.92
8th 19th
0:11.61 0:11.61
8th 10th
R5 1st MARK TWAIN
T : ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
1:43.74 1:43.74
10th 1st
0:46.53 0:46.53
10th 28th
0:34.66 0:34.66
10th 24th
0:22.71 0:22.71
10th 11th
0:11.62 0:11.62
7th 11th
R6 5th AQUACADE
T : L NOBLE J : WARREN KENNEDY
1:38.76 1:38.76
3rd 13th
0:47.09 0:47.09
5th 53rd
0:34.56 0:34.56
7th 20th
0:22.74 0:22.74
6th 15th
0:11.63 0:11.63
6th 12th
R2 6th SCOUSER
T : CODY COLE J : MICHAEL MCNAB
0:46.31 0:46.31
4th 20th
0:34.28 0:34.28
3rd 7th
0:22.70 0:22.70
4th 10th
0:11.64 0:11.64
4th 13th
R3 4th CHATTAHOOCHEE
T : DEBBIE SWEENEY J : NGAKAU HAILEY
0:45.81 0:45.81
9th 10th
0:34.57 0:34.57
9th 21st
0:22.95 0:22.95
9th 21st
0:11.64 0:11.64
6th 14th
R3 9th I'M LULU
T : TODD MCDONALD J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
0:45.87 0:45.87
11th 11th
0:34.57 0:34.57
13th 22nd
0:22.85 0:22.85
13th 16th
0:11.64 0:11.64
13th 15th
R6 8th ARBY
T : DARRYN & BRIAR WEATHERLEY J : JOE DOYLE
1:38.93 1:38.93
6th 15th
0:47.37 0:47.37
6th 66th
0:35.16 0:35.16
6th 50th
0:22.98 0:22.98
9th 22nd
0:11.67 0:11.67
11th 16th
R2 5th OUR ABSOLUTE
T : ROBYN & RUSSELL ROGERS J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
0:46.42 0:46.42
2nd 25th
0:34.40 0:34.40
2nd 11th
0:22.72 0:22.72
2nd 13th
0:11.68 0:11.68
2nd 17th
R3 2nd BEA A ROCA
T : DARRYN & BRIAR WEATHERLEY J : SAM WEATHERLEY
0:45.71 0:45.71
10th 7th
0:34.49 0:34.49
10th 16th
0:22.91 0:22.91
8th 18th
0:11.68 0:11.68
4th 18th
R4 9th TULSI
T : DARRYN & BRIAR WEATHERLEY J : MICHAEL MCNAB
1:38.51 1:38.51
10th 9th
0:47.00 0:47.00
11th 51st
0:34.80 0:34.80
11th 30th
0:23.21 0:23.21
11th 32nd
0:11.69 0:11.69
9th 19th
R4 10th ABOUT TIME
T : L NOBLE J : WARREN KENNEDY
1:38.37 1:38.37
13th 6th
0:46.90 0:46.90
13th 43rd
0:34.70 0:34.70
13th 26th
0:23.29 0:23.29
12th 38th
0:11.69 0:11.69
11th 20th
R6 9th LADY TELENA
T : KENNY MOORE J : ULRIKA HOLMQUIST
1:38.74 1:38.74
8th 12th
0:47.27 0:47.27
9th 61st
0:34.92 0:34.92
10th 33rd
0:23.10 0:23.10
8th 25th
0:11.69 0:11.69
10th 21st
R1 1st DUNEAGLE
T : SUZY GORDON J : VINNIE COLGAN
0:51.99 0:51.99
4th 2nd
0:45.61 0:45.61
4th 3rd
0:34.34 0:34.34
4th 9th
0:23.14 0:23.14
3rd 26th
0:11.71 0:11.71
3rd 22nd
R4 7th INSPIRED BY ART
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : OPIE BOSSON
1:38.51 1:38.51
9th 8th
0:47.15 0:47.15
9th 57th
0:34.98 0:34.98
9th 38th
0:23.52 0:23.52
9th 60th
0:11.71 0:11.71
8th 23rd
R8 6th DRAGON LEAP
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : VINNIE COLGAN
0:57.45 0:57.45
10th 2nd
0:46.10 0:46.10
10th 16th
0:34.36 0:34.36
11th 10th
0:22.93 0:22.93
10th 20th
0:11.71 0:11.71
9th 24th
R6 2nd CAMPIONESSA
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : OPIE BOSSON
1:37.92 1:37.92
9th 3rd
0:46.60 0:46.60
6th 31st
0:34.44 0:34.44
5th 13th
0:22.67 0:22.67
3rd 8th
0:11.73 0:11.73
2nd 25th
R3 8th ZANTABULOUS
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : VINNIE COLGAN
0:46.34 0:46.34
8th 22nd
0:35.10 0:35.10
8th 46th
0:23.27 0:23.27
10th 35th
0:11.75 0:11.75
11th 26th
R6 1st LEGARTO
T : KEN & BEV KELSO J : RYAN ELLIOT
1:38.36 1:38.36
4th 5th
0:46.82 0:46.82
4th 41st
0:34.55 0:34.55
2nd 18th
0:22.39 0:22.39
7th 6th
0:11.75 0:11.75
1st 27th
R1 6th WILD WEST
T : DANICA GUY J : RYAN ELLIOT
0:52.15 0:52.15
7th 3rd
0:45.88 0:45.88
7th 12th
0:34.75 0:34.75
7th 27th
0:23.45 0:23.45
7th 55th
0:11.80 0:11.80
8th 28th
R3 7th MR UNIVERSE
T : TEAM ROGERSON J : RYAN ELLIOT
0:45.80 0:45.80
12th 9th
0:34.56 0:34.56
11th 19th
0:23.02 0:23.02
11th 24th
0:11.82 0:11.82
8th 29th
R6 10th SKYMAN
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : MICHAEL MCNAB
1:38.95 1:38.95
6th 16th
0:47.38 0:47.38
8th 67th
0:34.95 0:34.95
9th 37th
0:22.85 0:22.85
11th 17th
0:11.83 0:11.83
8th 30th
R4 1st MOLLY BLOOM
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : JOE DOYLE
1:38.28 1:38.28
6th 4th
0:46.77 0:46.77
6th 38th
0:34.77 0:34.77
5th 28th
0:23.17 0:23.17
4th 28th
0:11.84 0:11.84
2nd 31st
R3 1st KINGFISHER
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : BILLY JACOBSON
0:46.26 0:46.26
3rd 19th
0:35.02 0:35.02
4th 41st
0:23.17 0:23.17
4th 27th
0:11.85 0:11.85
1st 32nd
R4 3rd LIVID SKY
T : STEPHEN AUTRIDGE J : SAM WEATHERLEY
1:38.39 1:38.39
7th 7th
0:46.96 0:46.96
7th 45th
0:34.80 0:34.80
7th 29th
0:23.17 0:23.17
8th 29th
0:11.87 0:11.87
5th 33rd
R5 3rd EL BANDOLERO
T : J C PENDER J : TRISTON MOODLEY
1:44.68 1:44.68
3rd 7th
0:47.41 0:47.41
3rd 70th
0:35.38 0:35.38
4th 59th
0:23.45 0:23.45
4th 56th
0:11.88 0:11.88
3rd 34th
R5 10th KIWI MAN
T : DEBBIE SWEENEY J : NGAKAU HAILEY
1:44.37 1:44.37
11th 4th
0:47.17 0:47.17
12th 58th
0:35.28 0:35.28
12th 54th
0:23.43 0:23.43
11th 52nd
0:11.88 0:11.88
11th 35th
R7 7th GIGI
T : J C PENDER J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
0:47.39 0:47.39
9th 68th
0:35.40 0:35.40
8th 60th
0:23.30 0:23.30
8th 40th
0:11.89 0:11.89
12th 36th
R9 8th BILLY BUNTER
T : FRED & LINDSAY CORNEGE J : BILLY JACOBSON
0:58.40 0:58.40
13th 14th
0:46.97 0:46.97
12th 47th
0:35.41 0:35.41
12th 62nd
0:23.64 0:23.64
11th 68th
0:11.89 0:11.89
11th 37th
R1 2nd ROCKIN ROSIE
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : SAM WEATHERLEY
0:52.18 0:52.18
3rd 4th
0:45.90 0:45.90
3rd 13th
0:34.59 0:34.59
3rd 23rd
0:23.21 0:23.21
4th 30th
0:11.91 0:11.91
2nd 38th
R4 6th GRAIL SEEKER
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : VINNIE COLGAN
1:38.53 1:38.53
8th 10th
0:47.00 0:47.00
8th 50th
0:35.04 0:35.04
7th 42nd
0:23.44 0:23.44
7th 54th
0:11.91 0:11.91
7th 39th
R4 4th SUDBINA
T : ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD J : KOZZI ASANO
1:38.74 1:38.74
5th 11th
0:47.21 0:47.21
5th 59th
0:35.05 0:35.05
6th 43rd
0:23.40 0:23.40
6th 47th
0:11.92 0:11.92
3rd 40th
R7 4th ADAM I AM
T : GLEN OLD J : MICHAEL MCNAB
0:47.50 0:47.50
5th 74th
0:35.29 0:35.29
5th 55th
0:23.28 0:23.28
4th 37th
0:11.94 0:11.94
4th 41st
R5 8th CHANNEL SURFER
T : GRAHAM RICHARDSON & ROGAN NORVALL J : OPIE BOSSON
1:44.60 1:44.60
7th 6th
0:47.33 0:47.33
8th 62nd
0:35.42 0:35.42
7th 63rd
0:23.40 0:23.40
9th 48th
0:11.96 0:11.96
9th 42nd
R4 2nd HARLOW ROCKS
T : TONY PIKE J : RYAN ELLIOT
1:39.10 1:39.10
1st 18th
0:47.61 0:47.61
1st 79th
0:35.53 0:35.53
1st 69th
0:23.60 0:23.60
1st 66th
0:11.98 0:11.98
1st 43rd
R6 6th SHARP 'N' SMART
T : TEAM ROGERSON J : MATTHEW CAMERON
1:38.86 1:38.86
2nd 14th
0:47.44 0:47.44
1st 72nd
0:35.07 0:35.07
1st 44th
0:23.01 0:23.01
1st 23rd
0:11.98 0:11.98
3rd 44th
R5 6th PROMISED LAND
T : TONY PIKE J : SAM WEATHERLEY
1:43.87 1:43.87
11th 2nd
0:46.97 0:46.97
9th 46th
0:35.16 0:35.16
9th 49th
0:23.24 0:23.24
8th 34th
0:12.00 0:12.00
6th 45th
R7 9th CHAOURCE
T : TEAM ROGERSON J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:47.33 0:47.33
12th 63rd
0:35.32 0:35.32
10th 56th
0:23.33 0:23.33
10th 43rd
0:12.00 0:12.00
10th 46th
R1 4th EL VIENTO
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : OPIE BOSSON
0:51.95 0:51.95
8th 1st
0:45.64 0:45.64
8th 4th
0:34.53 0:34.53
8th 17th
0:23.21 0:23.21
8th 31st
0:12.01 0:12.01
4th 47th
R8 2nd CROCETTI
T : DANNY WALKER & ARRON TATA J : WARREN KENNEDY
0:57.91 0:57.91
2nd 7th
0:46.51 0:46.51
2nd 27th
0:34.82 0:34.82
2nd 32nd
0:23.30 0:23.30
2nd 41st
0:12.01 0:12.01
2nd 48th
R9 2nd JAARFFI
T : L NOBLE J : WARREN KENNEDY
0:58.06 0:58.06
12th 10th
0:46.60 0:46.60
11th 33rd
0:35.10 0:35.10
9th 47th
0:23.31 0:23.31
9th 42nd
0:12.02 0:12.02
5th 49th
R4 5th MARY SHAN
T : ANDREW FORSMAN J : CRAIG GRYLLS
1:39.04 1:39.04
3rd 17th
0:47.63 0:47.63
3rd 81st
0:35.55 0:35.55
3rd 71st
0:23.66 0:23.66
3rd 69th
0:12.03 0:12.03
4th 50th
R6 7th MAZZOLINO
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : SAM SPRATT
1:39.48 1:39.48
1st 20th
0:47.72 0:47.72
3rd 84th
0:35.27 0:35.27
4th 53rd
0:23.29 0:23.29
4th 39th
0:12.03 0:12.03
7th 51st
R9 1st FINANCIER
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : SAM WEATHERLEY
0:57.51 0:57.51
7th 3rd
0:46.85 0:46.85
2nd 42nd
0:35.60 0:35.60
1st 74th
0:23.88 0:23.88
1st 81st
0:12.03 0:12.03
1st 52nd
R3 6th SCREAMIN EAGLE
T : DANICA GUY J : COURTNEY BARNES
0:46.33 0:46.33
7th 21st
0:35.09 0:35.09
7th 45th
0:23.47 0:23.47
5th 57th
0:12.04 0:12.04
3rd 53rd
R7 10th THE ODYSSEY
T : BEN & RYAN FOOTE J : COURTNEY BARNES
0:47.40 0:47.40
11th 69th
0:35.47 0:35.47
9th 64th
0:23.39 0:23.39
9th 46th
0:12.04 0:12.04
10th 54th
R7 3rd VERA ROSE
T : TONY PIKE J : PER-ANDERS GRABERG
0:47.65 0:47.65
3rd 82nd
0:35.34 0:35.34
4th 58th
0:23.21 0:23.21
5th 33rd
0:12.05 0:12.05
2nd 55th
R3 12th ACADEMY AWARD
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : SAM SPRATT
0:46.79 0:46.79
6th 39th
0:35.63 0:35.63
6th 76th
0:23.76 0:23.76
7th 72nd
0:12.06 0:12.06
12th 56th
R7 2nd HASSTOBEAWINNER
T : ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD J : JOE DOYLE
0:47.86 0:47.86
1st 86th
0:35.51 0:35.51
1st 68th
0:23.42 0:23.42
1st 51st
0:12.06 0:12.06
1st 57th
R8 11th IMPREVU
T : JANENNE DALLEY J : ULRIKA HOLMQUIST
0:58.18 0:58.18
7th 12th
0:46.79 0:46.79
8th 40th
0:35.18 0:35.18
8th 51st
0:23.53 0:23.53
9th 61st
0:12.06 0:12.06
11th 58th
R1 5th CANNY MAN
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : SAM SPRATT
0:52.40 0:52.40
5th 5th
0:46.13 0:46.13
5th 17th
0:34.94 0:34.94
5th 35th
0:23.57 0:23.57
5th 63rd
0:12.07 0:12.07
5th 59th
R5 5th OUR TURN
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : WARREN KENNEDY
1:44.55 1:44.55
5th 5th
0:47.52 0:47.52
4th 76th
0:35.62 0:35.62
3rd 75th
0:23.84 0:23.84
2nd 77th
0:12.07 0:12.07
3rd 60th
R8 5th FARAGLIONI
T : JOSHUA SHAW J : LISA ALLPRESS
0:57.97 0:57.97
4th 9th
0:46.62 0:46.62
4th 35th
0:35.01 0:35.01
3rd 40th
0:23.41 0:23.41
4th 50th
0:12.07 0:12.07
4th 61st
R8 3rd CALLSIGN MAV
T : JOHN BARY J : JONATHAN RIDDELL
0:57.96 0:57.96
3rd 8th
0:46.60 0:46.60
3rd 32nd
0:34.94 0:34.94
4th 36th
0:23.41 0:23.41
3rd 49th
0:12.09 0:12.09
3rd 62nd
R8 10th SOLIDIFY
T : TEAM ROGERSON J : RYAN ELLIOT
0:57.80 0:57.80
12th 5th
0:46.42 0:46.42
11th 26th
0:34.68 0:34.68
12th 25th
0:23.37 0:23.37
11th 45th
0:12.09 0:12.09
10th 63rd
R5 7th BLUEY'S CHANCE
T : KENNY MOORE J : M HUDSON
1:44.30 1:44.30
8th 3rd
0:47.35 0:47.35
7th 65th
0:35.48 0:35.48
5th 65th
0:23.62 0:23.62
5th 67th
0:12.11 0:12.11
5th 64th
R7 8th TO CATCH A THIEF
T : GRAHAM RICHARDSON & ROGAN NORVALL J : MATTHEW CAMERON
0:47.69 0:47.69
7th 83rd
0:35.50 0:35.50
7th 67th
0:23.47 0:23.47
7th 58th
0:12.11 0:12.11
7th 65th
R7 11th AMBERITE
T : VICKI PRENDERGAST J : OPIE BOSSON
0:47.62 0:47.62
8th 80th
0:35.41 0:35.41
11th 61st
0:23.34 0:23.34
11th 44th
0:12.11 0:12.11
9th 66th
R8 7th HABANA
T : L NOBLE J : JOE DOYLE
0:57.87 0:57.87
6th 6th
0:46.54 0:46.54
6th 29th
0:34.93 0:34.93
5th 34th
0:23.27 0:23.27
7th 36th
0:12.12 0:12.12
5th 67th
R1 7th NO AGENDA NIGEL
T : STEPHEN RALPH J : MATTHEW CAMERON
0:52.44 0:52.44
6th 6th
0:46.19 0:46.19
6th 18th
0:35.01 0:35.01
6th 39th
0:23.97 0:23.97
2nd 83rd
0:12.13 0:12.13
6th 68th
R2 7th HUZZAH
T : STEPHEN AUTRIDGE J : SAM WEATHERLEY
0:47.15 0:47.15
6th 56th
0:35.20 0:35.20
6th 52nd
0:23.56 0:23.56
5th 62nd
0:12.16 0:12.16
7th 69th
R4 8th POSITIVITY
T : ANDREW FORSMAN J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
1:39.65 1:39.65
2nd 21st
0:48.04 0:48.04
2nd 90th
0:35.96 0:35.96
2nd 86th
0:24.03 0:24.03
2nd 86th
0:12.16 0:12.16
6th 70th
R8 8th WAITAK
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : OPIE BOSSON
0:57.71 0:57.71
8th 4th
0:46.38 0:46.38
7th 24th
0:34.81 0:34.81
7th 31st
0:23.43 0:23.43
5th 53rd
0:12.16 0:12.16
5th 71st
R5 2nd THE DUTCH DAME
T : ROBBIE PATTERSON J : CRAIG GRYLLS
1:44.86 1:44.86
2nd 9th
0:47.50 0:47.50
2nd 73rd
0:35.56 0:35.56
2nd 72nd
0:23.58 0:23.58
3rd 64th
0:12.17 0:12.17
1st 72nd
R8 1st BONNY LASS
T : GRAHAM RICHARDSON & ROGAN NORVALL J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:58.15 0:58.15
1st 11th
0:46.76 0:46.76
1st 37th
0:35.11 0:35.11
1st 48th
0:23.51 0:23.51
1st 59th
0:12.19 0:12.19
1st 73rd
R4 11th SPRING QUEEN
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : TEGAN NEWMAN
1:39.93 1:39.93
4th 22nd
0:48.46 0:48.46
4th 97th
0:36.42 0:36.42
4th 96th
0:24.57 0:24.57
5th 97th
0:12.21 0:12.21
10th 74th
R4 12th STILL BANGON
T : STEPHEN AUTRIDGE J : SAM SPRATT
1:39.35 1:39.35
10th 19th
0:47.88 0:47.88
10th 87th
0:35.88 0:35.88
10th 83rd
0:24.25 0:24.25
10th 93rd
0:12.21 0:12.21
12th 75th
R5 4th RUA ROCKS
T : CARL HENDERSON J : TEGAN NEWMAN
1:45.11 1:45.11
1st 10th
0:47.75 0:47.75
1st 85th
0:35.80 0:35.80
1st 81st
0:23.83 0:23.83
1st 76th
0:12.22 0:12.22
2nd 76th
R5 9th DEVOTED
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : JESSICA ALLEN
1:44.78 1:44.78
6th 8th
0:47.51 0:47.51
6th 75th
0:35.48 0:35.48
7th 66th
0:23.59 0:23.59
6th 65th
0:12.22 0:12.22
7th 77th
R3 10th IN EXTASY
T : CODY COLE J : MATTHEW CAMERON
0:47.00 0:47.00
1st 49th
0:35.72 0:35.72
1st 78th
0:23.86 0:23.86
1st 78th
0:12.23 0:12.23
2nd 78th
R3 13th IFFSHECAN
T : CODY COLE J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:47.34 0:47.34
2nd 64th
0:36.06 0:36.06
2nd 89th
0:24.08 0:24.08
2nd 88th
0:12.23 0:12.23
9th 79th
R5 11th ROCKET LAD
T : SHAUNE RITCHIE & COLM MURRAY J : VINNIE COLGAN
1:45.31 1:45.31
4th 11th
0:47.99 0:47.99
5th 88th
0:35.96 0:35.96
6th 87th
0:23.86 0:23.86
7th 79th
0:12.24 0:12.24
10th 80th
R7 6th CHOOSE 'EM BIG
T : GLEN OLD J : SAM SPRATT
0:48.23 0:48.23
2nd 96th
0:36.00 0:36.00
2nd 88th
0:23.81 0:23.81
2nd 75th
0:12.27 0:12.27
5th 81st
R3 11th COOPER
T : KEVIN GRAY J : LISA ALLPRESS
0:46.92 0:46.92
4th 44th
0:35.74 0:35.74
3rd 79th
0:23.88 0:23.88
2nd 80th
0:12.29 0:12.29
5th 82nd
R7 5th REPUTATION
T : MICHAEL MORONEY & PAM GERARD J : KOZZI ASANO
0:47.99 0:47.99
4th 89th
0:35.80 0:35.80
3rd 82nd
0:23.66 0:23.66
3rd 70th
0:12.30 0:12.30
3rd 83rd
R1 8th FOREIGN AFFAIR
T : ANDREW FORSMAN J : JOE DOYLE
0:53.41 0:53.41
2nd 8th
0:47.13 0:47.13
2nd 54th
0:35.80 0:35.80
2nd 80th
0:24.01 0:24.01
6th 84th
0:12.33 0:12.33
7th 84th
R9 3rd BURN TO SHINE
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : MICHAEL MCNAB
0:59.00 0:59.00
4th 19th
0:47.55 0:47.55
5th 77th
0:36.19 0:36.19
5th 93rd
0:24.23 0:24.23
3rd 92nd
0:12.33 0:12.33
4th 85th
R9 6th DIMAGGIO
T : TONY PIKE J : TRISTON MOODLEY
0:58.70 0:58.70
11th 16th
0:47.23 0:47.23
9th 60th
0:35.54 0:35.54
10th 70th
0:23.74 0:23.74
10th 71st
0:12.34 0:12.34
7th 86th
R7 12th SINHAMAN
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : SAM WEATHERLEY
0:48.05 0:48.05
6th 91st
0:35.90 0:35.90
6th 85th
0:23.77 0:23.77
6th 73rd
0:12.36 0:12.36
6th 87th
R3 14th SINGING SUN
T : TONY DEVCICH J : JOE DOYLE
0:47.09 0:47.09
5th 52nd
0:35.89 0:35.89
5th 84th
0:24.01 0:24.01
5th 85th
0:12.37 0:12.37
7th 88th
R1 3rd BUTTERFIELD
T : PATRICK MCCARTEN J : CIEL BUTLER
0:52.83 0:52.83
1st 7th
0:46.74 0:46.74
1st 36th
0:35.59 0:35.59
1st 73rd
0:24.13 0:24.13
1st 89th
0:12.38 0:12.38
1st 89th
R8 9th MALT TIME
T : SHAUN & EMMA CLOTWORTHY J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
0:58.38 0:58.38
5th 13th
0:46.98 0:46.98
5th 48th
0:35.33 0:35.33
6th 57th
0:23.77 0:23.77
6th 74th
0:12.44 0:12.44
7th 90th
R9 6th FRANCEE
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : KOZZI ASANO
0:58.94 0:58.94
7th 18th
0:47.56 0:47.56
8th 78th
0:36.15 0:36.15
8th 92nd
0:24.28 0:24.28
6th 94th
0:12.44 0:12.44
6th 91st
R7 13th KENOBI
T : FRED & LINDSAY CORNEGE J : WARREN KENNEDY
0:48.13 0:48.13
14th 92nd
0:36.08 0:36.08
14th 91st
0:24.05 0:24.05
14th 87th
0:12.53 0:12.53
13th 92nd
R9 11th SASSY MERLOT
T : MICHAEL MORONEY & PAM GERARD J : CRAIG GRYLLS
1:00.01 1:00.01
2nd 23rd
0:48.60 0:48.60
3rd 99th
0:37.00 0:37.00
3rd 100th
0:24.74 0:24.74
7th 99th
0:12.54 0:12.54
10th 93rd
R9 9th POW WOW
T : TONY DEVCICH J : SAM SPRATT
0:59.59 0:59.59
3rd 22nd
0:48.20 0:48.20
4th 95th
0:36.64 0:36.64
4th 97th
0:24.55 0:24.55
4th 96th
0:12.55 0:12.55
7th 94th
R9 10th SIR STERLING
T : LAUREN BRENNAN J : MATTHEW CAMERON
0:59.58 0:59.58
5th 21st
0:48.16 0:48.16
6th 94th
0:36.75 0:36.75
6th 98th
0:24.70 0:24.70
8th 98th
0:12.55 0:12.55
9th 95th
R5 12th RUSSIAN SATIRE
T : ANDREW FORSMAN J : MICHAEL MCNAB
1:45.54 1:45.54
9th 12th
0:48.14 0:48.14
11th 93rd
0:36.22 0:36.22
11th 94th
0:24.18 0:24.18
12th 91st
0:12.59 0:12.59
12th 96th
R9 4th NAVIGATOR
T : CODY COLE J : RYAN ELLIOT
0:58.91 0:58.91
6th 17th
0:47.43 0:47.43
7th 71st
0:36.07 0:36.07
7th 90th
0:24.17 0:24.17
4th 90th
0:12.67 0:12.67
2nd 97th
R9 5th IMPRESA
T : JANENNE DALLEY J : JOE DOYLE
0:59.57 0:59.57
1st 20th
0:48.47 0:48.47
1st 98th
0:36.79 0:36.79
2nd 99th
0:24.83 0:24.83
2nd 100th
0:12.71 0:12.71
3rd 98th
R8 12th WONDERFUL TONIGHT
T : SAM MYNOTT J : SAM WEATHERLEY
0:58.64 0:58.64
11th 15th
0:47.14 0:47.14
12th 55th
0:35.65 0:35.65
10th 77th
0:23.95 0:23.95
12th 82nd
0:12.73 0:12.73
12th 99th
R6 11th NO COMPROMISE
T : BILL THURLOW J : VINNIE COLGAN
1:40.23 1:40.23
4th 23rd
0:48.95 0:48.95
2nd 100th
0:36.40 0:36.40
3rd 95th
0:24.52 0:24.52
2nd 95th
0:12.80 0:12.80
9th 100th
R9 13th DAWN PARADE
T : TONY PIKE J : PER-ANDERS GRABERG
1:02.11 1:02.11
10th 25th
0:50.24 0:50.24
13th 101st
0:38.57 0:38.57
13th 101st
0:25.30 0:25.30
13th 101st
0:13.50 0:13.50
13th 101st
R9 12th CARAVELLA
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : VINNIE COLGAN
1:02.06 1:02.06
9th 24th
0:50.44 0:50.44
10th 102nd
0:38.80 0:38.80
11th 103rd
0:26.24 0:26.24
12th 102nd
0:13.74 0:13.74
12th 102nd
R7 14th MARS
T : BEN & RYAN FOOTE J : VINNIE COLGAN
0:50.77 0:50.77
10th 103rd
0:38.58 0:38.58
12th 102nd
0:26.47 0:26.47
13th 103rd
0:14.41 0:14.41
14th 103rd
R4 13th THE ENTERTAINER
T : BILL THURLOW J : MATTHEW CAMERON
1:43.01 1:43.01
12th 24th
0:51.40 0:51.40
12th 104th
0:39.24 0:39.24
12th 104th
0:27.11 0:27.11
13th 104th
0:14.79 0:14.79
13th 104th