Type atleast three letters to find.

Festival of Racing Stakes

Australia | FEATURE RACE GUIDE

Previous Festival of Racing Stakes Winners

Date Horse Jockey WT Trainer BP
BOLD BASTILLE (AUS) 2F
BRAZEN BEAU (AUS) - CHLOE IN PARIS (AUS) EXCEED AND EXCEL (AUS)
M J ZAHRA 57.0 BEN, WILL & JD HAYES 1
PRINCESS DUHALLOW (AUS) 2F
SHALAA (IRE) - DUHALLOW (AUS) DENMAN (AUS)
MICHAEL DEE 55.0 BEN & JD HAYES 9
MILLANE (AUS) 2C
ZOUSTAR (AUS) - FIREWORKS (AUS) SNITZEL (AUS)
L NOLEN 57.0 PETER G MOODY 3
TYCOON HUMMA (AUS) 2F
CAPITALIST (AUS) - HUMMA MUMMA (AUS) BEL ESPRIT (AUS)
J MOTT 55.0 JOHN MCARDLE 8
PROPICE (AUS) 2C
ILOVETHISCITY (AUS) - SUNSTYLE (AUS) XAAR (GB)
DAMIEN OLIVER 56.0 GREG EURELL 2
MOCKERY (AUS) 2F
VERRAZANO (USA) - MADONI (AUS) LONHRO (AUS)
LINDA MEECH 54.0 JOHN MCARDLE 11
NOMOTHAJ (AUS) 2F
SNITZEL (AUS) - REAL STOLLE (AUS) ELUSIVE QUALITY (USA)
M J ZAHRA 56.0 D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG 7
PLOVERSET (AUS) 2F
STREET BOSS (USA) - EDWINA GEORGIE (AUS) TESTA ROSSA (AUS)
C J PARISH 54.0 D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG 6
SELENIA (AUS) 2F
NOT A SINGLE DOUBT (AUS) - LUNAR LADY (AUS) HUSSONET (USA)
JYE MCNEIL 54.0 ROBBIE GRIFFITHS 3
READY FOR VICTORY (AUS) 2C
MORE THAN READY (USA) - CRILLON (NZ) ZABEEL (NZ)
NICHOLAS HALL 56.0 MICK PRICE 5
BRING ME THE MAID (AUS) 2F
SEBRING (AUS) - MAID FOR ME (AUS) BELONG TO ME (USA)
CHAD SCHOFIELD 54.0 PETER G MOODY 7
EXCITABLE BOY (AUS) 2C
MORE THAN READY (USA) - SEQUENTIAL (AUS) LION HUNTER (AUS)
N CALLOW 56.0 DANNY O'BRIEN 5
FIRE THUNDERBOLT (AUS) 2G
CALIFORNIA DANE (AUS) - SPIRITED AND SEXY (AUS) KING IVOR (AUS)
CRAIG WILLIAMS 56.0 PHILLIP STOKES 4
GOLDEN ARCHER (AUS) 2C
ROCK OF GIBRALTAR (IRE) - VIENNETTA (NZ) PINS (AUS)
L NOLEN 57.0 PETER G MOODY 2
MASTER HARRY (AUS) 2C
MAGIC ALBERT (AUS) - SRI LANKA (AUS) SRI PEKAN (USA)
L NOLEN 55.0 PETER G MOODY 2
BETTER BE THE ONE (AUS) 2G
MORE THAN READY (USA) - COMMON SMYTZER (AUS) SNIPPETS (AUS)
CRAIG WILLIAMS 55.0 D L FREEDMAN 10
PENNY BANGER (AUS) 2F
ZEDRICH (AUS) - MISS FIRECRACKER (AUS) TWIG RULER (AUS)
M J ZAHRA 55.5 R W SMERDON 9
RIO OSA (AUS) 2F
CANNY LAD (AUS) - PEACH (AUS) VAIN (AUS)
B SHINN 55.0 JOHN HAWKES 9
FUN IN FLIGHT (AUS) 2F
FUSAICHI PEGASUS (USA) - HANKY PANKY (AUS) ANABAA (USA)
C NEWITT 54.5 D L FREEDMAN 3
TARZI (AUS) 2G
DESERT PRINCE (IRE) - MAJESTIC (AUS) TWIG MOSS (FR)
D DUNN 52.0 JOHN HAWKES 4
TAHNI GIRL (AUS) 2F
REDOUTE'S CHOICE (AUS) - BALLROOM BABE (NZ) CITIDANCER (IRE)
D NIKOLIC 54.5 R S MCDONALD 2
FRAGMENTATION (AUS) 2F
SNIPPETS (AUS) - SOUTHERN SPRINTER (AUS) SOUTHERN APPEAL (USA)
STEVEN KING 58.0 TONY MCEVOY 7
ROHATYN (NZ) 2C
CARNEGIE (IRE) - CAFE MISS (AUS) ESTAMINET (GB)
N CALLOW 55.5 ROBBIE LAING 2
NORTH BOY (AUS) 2G
RORY'S JESTER (AUS) - NORTH BELL (AUS) BELLWATER (FR)
S BASTER 55.0 PETER C HAYES 2