2
13:19
Red Dust Grader Mdn
Age: 3yo and up Type: MDN
AUD $14,000
1200m
TURF
GOOD
Sectional Times of GERALDTON - Tuesday, 06th November 2018
Meeting
Race
Race | Pos | Horse | 1000m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R3 | 4th |
WING COMMANDER
T : J M HOLLAMBY J : RENEE FORREST |
0:58.62
0:58.62
9th 12th |
0:46.72
0:46.72
9th 5th |
0:34.52
0:34.52
9th 2nd |
0:23.16
0:23.16
9th 2nd |
0:11.74
0:11.74
10th 1st |
R3 | 5th |
ESPRESSO LASS
T : A P SCALLY J : TROY TURNER |
0:58.68
0:58.68
8th 14th |
0:46.80
0:46.80
8th 7th |
0:34.59
0:34.59
8th 3rd |
0:23.16
0:23.16
10th 3rd |
0:11.82
0:11.82
8th 2nd |
R4 | 2nd |
CRANKY DANCER
T : MR WILLIE PARKER J : TROY TURNER |
0:58.04
0:58.04
9th 3rd |
0:46.82
0:46.82
9th 8th |
0:35.26
0:35.26
6th 15th |
0:23.44
0:23.44
10th 4th |
0:11.82
0:11.82
8th 3rd |
R7 | 6th |
SOUTHERN SON
T : A P SCALLY J : RYAN HILL |
0:58.08
0:58.08
13th 4th |
0:46.38
0:46.38
13th 1st |
0:34.74
0:34.74
12th 4th |
0:23.52
0:23.52
12th 6th |
0:11.88
0:11.88
11th 4th |
R7 | 12th |
FRATERNIZE
T : ADAM FAIREY J : BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS |
0:58.70
0:58.70
14th 15th |
0:46.92
0:46.92
14th 9th |
0:35.28
0:35.28
13th 16th |
0:23.92
0:23.92
14th 19th |
0:11.90
0:11.90
13th 5th |
R7 | 3rd |
CORPORATE TRADER
T : KEVIN ANDERSON J : LUCAS CAMILLERI |
0:58.02
0:58.02
12th 2nd |
0:46.42
0:46.42
12th 2nd |
0:34.76
0:34.76
11th 5th |
0:23.52
0:23.52
11th 5th |
0:11.94
0:11.94
9th 6th |
R3 | 1st |
FIELD OF VISION
T : EDDY MC GUIRE J : PETA EDWARDS |
0:58.48
0:58.48
5th 7th |
0:46.60
0:46.60
5th 4th |
0:34.48
0:34.48
5th 1st |
0:23.10
0:23.10
5th 1st |
0:11.96
0:11.96
2nd 7th |
R6 | 3rd |
ROCK MYLADY
T : A P SCALLY J : RYAN HILL |
1:00.28
1:00.28
11th 45th |
0:48.40
0:48.40
11th 41st |
0:36.03
0:36.03
11th 29th |
0:23.94
0:23.94
11th 21st |
0:11.96
0:11.96
11th 8th |
R7 | 1st |
PARISA
T : CLIFFORD GREEN J : BEN PATERSON |
0:57.92
0:57.92
10th 1st |
0:46.54
0:46.54
8th 3rd |
0:35.06
0:35.06
7th 9th |
0:23.84
0:23.84
7th 14th |
0:12.00
0:12.00
4th 9th |
R6 | 10th |
STARBOUND
T : NICOLE PATEMAN-MASTERS J : SHELBY COLGATE |
1:00.72
1:00.72
12th 48th |
0:48.76
0:48.76
13th 45th |
0:36.51
0:36.51
12th 41st |
0:24.54
0:24.54
12th 36th |
0:12.04
0:12.04
13th 10th |
R3 | 11th |
HAPPY LANE
T : J M HOLLAMBY J : SHELBY COLGATE |
0:59.28
0:59.28
11th 36th |
0:47.28
0:47.28
11th 19th |
0:35.07
0:35.07
11th 10th |
0:23.64
0:23.64
11th 8th |
0:12.08
0:12.08
11th 11th |
R4 | 4th |
PARIS OF TROY
T : G B SPOWART J : RYAN HILL |
0:58.62
0:58.62
8th 13th |
0:47.06
0:47.06
8th 11th |
0:35.45
0:35.45
7th 19th |
0:23.76
0:23.76
9th 11th |
0:12.12
0:12.12
6th 12th |
R4 | 5th |
DANEHILL MATILDA
T : ASHLEY MALEY J : JADE MC NAUGHT |
0:58.74
0:58.74
7th 17th |
0:47.42
0:47.42
6th 24th |
0:36.34
0:36.34
2nd 37th |
0:24.04
0:24.04
6th 22nd |
0:12.14
0:12.14
7th 13th |
R2 | 2nd |
JUST TOO HOT
T : ADAM FAIREY J : JERRY NOSKE |
0:58.28
0:58.28
9th 5th |
0:47.16
0:47.16
10th 13th |
0:35.80
0:35.80
9th 25th |
0:24.16
0:24.16
10th 24th |
0:12.16
0:12.16
8th 14th |
R6 | 4th |
THERE AT FIVE
T : CLIFFORD GREEN J : BEN PATERSON |
1:00.56
1:00.56
9th 47th |
0:48.72
0:48.72
10th 44th |
0:36.16
0:36.16
10th 34th |
0:24.32
0:24.32
9th 26th |
0:12.16
0:12.16
8th 15th |
R3 | 2nd |
INVINCIBLE WARRIOR
T : C M SHARP J : RYAN HILL |
0:59.02
0:59.02
1st 21st |
0:47.18
0:47.18
1st 15th |
0:35.01
0:35.01
1st 6th |
0:23.64
0:23.64
1st 7th |
0:12.18
0:12.18
1st 16th |
R3 | 6th |
ARAFURA
T : ADAM FAIREY J : JERRY NOSKE |
0:59.16
0:59.16
3rd 28th |
0:47.26
0:47.26
3rd 18th |
0:35.06
0:35.06
4th 8th |
0:23.68
0:23.68
3rd 9th |
0:12.18
0:12.18
4th 17th |
R3 | 7th |
FLAMING PRO
T : R K ANDERSON J : PETER KNUCKEY |
0:59.28
0:59.28
4th 35th |
0:47.38
0:47.38
4th 23rd |
0:35.26
0:35.26
3rd 14th |
0:23.80
0:23.80
4th 13th |
0:12.18
0:12.18
6th 18th |
R4 | 1st |
BARAKI BEATS
T : JO-ANNE LEESON J : PETA EDWARDS |
0:58.50
0:58.50
6th 8th |
0:47.30
0:47.30
3rd 20th |
0:35.69
0:35.69
4th 23rd |
0:23.88
0:23.88
4th 17th |
0:12.18
0:12.18
2nd 19th |
R7 | 5th |
KINTAIL
T : SARAH CHILDS J : JERRY NOSKE |
0:58.40
0:58.40
8th 6th |
0:46.76
0:46.76
11th 6th |
0:35.18
0:35.18
9th 12th |
0:23.86
0:23.86
10th 15th |
0:12.18
0:12.18
7th 20th |
R6 | 1st |
KARNATAKA
T : GRAEME HAMMARQUIST J : TROY TURNER |
1:00.26
1:00.26
10th 44th |
0:48.60
0:48.60
8th 43rd |
0:36.08
0:36.08
8th 31st |
0:24.20
0:24.20
8th 25th |
0:12.20
0:12.20
3rd 21st |
R4 | 3rd |
CALABRIA JOE
T : CLIFFORD GREEN J : BEN PATERSON |
0:58.74
0:58.74
5th 16th |
0:47.16
0:47.16
7th 14th |
0:35.88
0:35.88
5th 27th |
0:23.92
0:23.92
5th 18th |
0:12.24
0:12.24
4th 22nd |
R4 | 9th |
TRADE TALK
T : R K ANDERSON J : LUCAS CAMILLERI |
0:58.96
0:58.96
7th 19th |
0:47.68
0:47.68
5th 30th |
0:35.34
0:35.34
9th 17th |
0:24.14
0:24.14
8th 23rd |
0:12.24
0:12.24
9th 23rd |
R3 | 3rd |
SLICK MOVER
T : D M LUCIANI J : LUCAS CAMILLERI |
0:59.22
0:59.22
2nd 31st |
0:47.34
0:47.34
2nd 22nd |
0:35.19
0:35.19
2nd 13th |
0:23.80
0:23.80
2nd 12th |
0:12.26
0:12.26
3rd 24th |
R6 | 11th |
SEA TRYST
T : JACKIE SCOTT J : JERRY NOSKE |
1:00.82
1:00.82
14th 49th |
0:49.08
0:49.08
12th 51st |
0:36.62
0:36.62
13th 46th |
0:24.38
0:24.38
14th 31st |
0:12.26
0:12.26
14th 25th |
R5 | 3rd |
MY NAUGHTY BLONDE
T : MISS M M VALLENTINE J : JADE MC NAUGHT |
1:01.12
1:01.12
7th 55th |
0:49.02
0:49.02
8th 48th |
0:36.66
0:36.66
8th 47th |
0:24.36
0:24.36
9th 30th |
0:12.26
0:12.26
9th 26th |
R3 | 8th |
PLAY FOR PLEASURE
T : R K COWL J : CASEY HUNTER |
0:59.10
0:59.10
6th 23rd |
0:47.22
0:47.22
6th 17th |
0:35.04
0:35.04
7th 7th |
0:23.68
0:23.68
6th 10th |
0:12.28
0:12.28
5th 27th |
R6 | 7th |
THE EXPRESS
T : R J MALPASS J : CASEY HUNTER |
1:00.86
1:00.86
8th 50th |
0:49.00
0:49.00
9th 47th |
0:36.42
0:36.42
9th 39th |
0:24.42
0:24.42
10th 33rd |
0:12.32
0:12.32
9th 28th |
R4 | 6th |
TENTERDEN
T : SARAH CHILDS J : KATE SOUTHAM |
0:59.02
0:59.02
4th 22nd |
0:47.64
0:47.64
4th 28th |
0:35.52
0:35.52
8th 20th |
0:24.34
0:24.34
3rd 28th |
0:12.34
0:12.34
5th 29th |
R2 | 1st |
HOT STYLE
T : GRAEME HAMMARQUIST J : TROY TURNER |
0:58.54
0:58.54
4th 10th |
0:47.46
0:47.46
4th 25th |
0:35.96
0:35.96
4th 28th |
0:24.34
0:24.34
4th 27th |
0:12.36
0:12.36
2nd 30th |
R6 | 2nd |
TERIREM
T : EDDY MC GUIRE J : NATASHA FAITHFULL |
1:00.88
1:00.88
5th 51st |
0:49.06
0:49.06
4th 49th |
0:36.58
0:36.58
4th 43rd |
0:24.60
0:24.60
3rd 40th |
0:12.38
0:12.38
4th 31st |
R3 | 9th |
WOODMANS KEEP
T : G P CRIDDLE J : NATASHA FAITHFULL |
0:59.38
0:59.38
7th 38th |
0:47.48
0:47.48
7th 27th |
0:35.35
0:35.35
6th 18th |
0:23.94
0:23.94
7th 20th |
0:12.42
0:12.42
7th 32nd |
R7 | 7th |
TIME AND TRUTH
T : SARAH CHILDS J : SHELBY COLGATE |
0:59.24
0:59.24
2nd 34th |
0:47.76
0:47.76
2nd 31st |
0:36.28
0:36.28
2nd 35th |
0:24.90
0:24.90
3rd 51st |
0:12.42
0:12.42
6th 33rd |
R3 | 10th |
MOSSMAN FLYER
T : CLIFFORD GREEN J : BEN PATERSON |
0:59.20
0:59.20
10th 30th |
0:47.18
0:47.18
10th 16th |
0:35.12
0:35.12
10th 11th |
0:23.88
0:23.88
8th 16th |
0:12.46
0:12.46
9th 34th |
R5 | 6th |
BACK IN A MINUTE
T : EDDY MC GUIRE J : NATASHA FAITHFULL |
1:01.06
1:01.06
9th 54th |
0:48.98
0:48.98
10th 46th |
0:36.77
0:36.77
9th 51st |
0:24.58
0:24.58
8th 38th |
0:12.46
0:12.46
8th 35th |
R5 | 9th |
TAKE NO PRISONERS
T : A T BETTESWORTH J : RYAN HILL |
1:01.24
1:01.24
10th 60th |
0:49.06
0:49.06
11th 50th |
0:36.71
0:36.71
12th 49th |
0:24.58
0:24.58
12th 39th |
0:12.46
0:12.46
11th 36th |
R7 | 4th |
FREEZ'EMOFF
T : GRAEME HAMMARQUIST J : TROY TURNER |
0:58.54
0:58.54
5th 11th |
0:47.04
0:47.04
6th 10th |
0:35.62
0:35.62
6th 21st |
0:24.40
0:24.40
5th 32nd |
0:12.46
0:12.46
3rd 37th |
R7 | 2nd |
GOLDEN ACRES
T : EDDY MC GUIRE J : PETA EDWARDS |
0:58.50
0:58.50
3rd 9th |
0:47.12
0:47.12
3rd 12th |
0:35.72
0:35.72
3rd 24th |
0:24.52
0:24.52
2nd 35th |
0:12.50
0:12.50
1st 38th |
R7 | 9th |
BIG SHOT PADDY
T : JOHN REYNOLDS J : C PORTER |
0:58.96
0:58.96
6th 20th |
0:47.46
0:47.46
7th 26th |
0:35.80
0:35.80
8th 26th |
0:24.34
0:24.34
8th 29th |
0:12.50
0:12.50
8th 39th |
R7 | 10th |
GOLD JUEL
T : G T MORGAN J : CASEY HUNTER |
0:58.76
0:58.76
11th 18th |
0:47.32
0:47.32
10th 21st |
0:35.66
0:35.66
10th 22nd |
0:24.44
0:24.44
9th 34th |
0:12.52
0:12.52
10th 40th |
R6 | 8th |
NATURAL LUCK
T : G B SPOWART J : PETER KNUCKEY |
1:01.02
1:01.02
7th 53rd |
0:49.16
0:49.16
7th 53rd |
0:36.61
0:36.61
7th 45th |
0:24.72
0:24.72
7th 42nd |
0:12.54
0:12.54
7th 41st |
R5 | 5th |
COLONEL JESSEP
T : A T BETTESWORTH J : PETER KNUCKEY |
1:01.62
1:01.62
5th 66th |
0:49.34
0:49.34
6th 59th |
0:36.99
0:36.99
7th 59th |
0:24.86
0:24.86
6th 49th |
0:12.54
0:12.54
6th 42nd |
R7 | 13th |
KWAZULU
T : EDDY MC GUIRE J : NATASHA FAITHFULL |
0:59.78
0:59.78
9th 41st |
0:48.26
0:48.26
9th 39th |
0:36.54
0:36.54
10th 42nd |
0:24.74
0:24.74
13th 45th |
0:12.58
0:12.58
12th 43rd |
R1 | 1st |
FORTUNE MAKER
T : GRAEME HAMMARQUIST J : RENEE FORREST |
1:01.76
1:01.76
7th 68th |
0:49.64
0:49.64
7th 66th |
0:36.96
0:36.96
7th 58th |
0:24.88
0:24.88
4th 50th |
0:12.60
0:12.60
2nd 44th |
R6 | 6th |
THREE GENERATIONS
T : NICOLE PATEMAN-MASTERS J : C PORTER |
1:00.98
1:00.98
6th 52nd |
0:49.22
0:49.22
6th 55th |
0:36.78
0:36.78
5th 52nd |
0:24.82
0:24.82
4th 48th |
0:12.60
0:12.60
5th 45th |
R4 | 7th |
MYTHICAL TRUST
T : R J MALPASS J : BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS |
0:59.10
0:59.10
2nd 24th |
0:48.10
0:48.10
1st 37th |
0:36.29
0:36.29
3rd 36th |
0:24.62
0:24.62
1st 41st |
0:12.62
0:12.62
3rd 46th |
R6 | 13th |
CARABBEAN PRINCESS
T : MISS M M VALLENTINE J : RENEE FORREST |
1:01.22
1:01.22
13th 58th |
0:49.24
0:49.24
14th 56th |
0:36.84
0:36.84
14th 53rd |
0:24.72
0:24.72
13th 43rd |
0:12.64
0:12.64
12th 47th |
R5 | 1st |
FEARHILDI
T : RHONA MAC PHILOMEY J : RENEE FORREST |
1:01.24
1:01.24
1st 59th |
0:49.32
0:49.32
1st 58th |
0:36.74
0:36.74
1st 50th |
0:24.80
0:24.80
1st 47th |
0:12.68
0:12.68
1st 48th |
R1 | 3rd |
YUKON GOLD
T : G P MOSES J : JADE MC NAUGHT |
1:01.86
1:01.86
8th 71st |
0:49.82
0:49.82
9th 70th |
0:37.21
0:37.21
9th 65th |
0:25.02
0:25.02
6th 57th |
0:12.76
0:12.76
5th 49th |
R6 | 9th |
HUSSON MAID
T : SARAH CHILDS J : KATE SOUTHAM |
1:01.42
1:01.42
4th 65th |
0:49.54
0:49.54
5th 64th |
0:36.90
0:36.90
6th 55th |
0:24.96
0:24.96
6th 55th |
0:12.76
0:12.76
6th 50th |
R2 | 4th |
AQUASEA
T : C M SHARP J : RYAN HILL |
0:59.14
0:59.14
7th 27th |
0:48.06
0:48.06
7th 36th |
0:36.59
0:36.59
7th 44th |
0:24.98
0:24.98
6th 56th |
0:12.78
0:12.78
7th 51st |
R6 | 5th |
VAN ISLAND
T : JO-ANNE LEESON J : PETA EDWARDS |
1:01.14
1:01.14
3rd 56th |
0:49.54
0:49.54
2nd 63rd |
0:37.02
0:37.02
2nd 61st |
0:25.02
0:25.02
2nd 58th |
0:12.78
0:12.78
1st 52nd |
R5 | 10th |
THUN DERECHO
T : IVAN HAGGERTY J : SHELBY COLGATE |
1:01.62
1:01.62
7th 67th |
0:49.40
0:49.40
9th 61st |
0:37.07
0:37.07
10th 62nd |
0:24.72
0:24.72
11th 44th |
0:12.80
0:12.80
7th 53rd |
R4 | 8th |
NEWMARRACARRA
T : G B SPOWART J : PETER KNUCKEY |
0:59.22
0:59.22
1st 33rd |
0:48.02
0:48.02
2nd 35th |
0:38.36
0:38.36
1st 79th |
0:24.58
0:24.58
2nd 37th |
0:12.82
0:12.82
1st 54th |
R1 | 5th |
PRINCESS SATAB
T : G B SPOWART J : PETER KNUCKEY |
1:02.62
1:02.62
6th 78th |
0:50.48
0:50.48
6th 76th |
0:37.82
0:37.82
6th 70th |
0:25.36
0:25.36
7th 64th |
0:12.84
0:12.84
7th 55th |
R5 | 2nd |
CHURCHES
T : SARAH CHILDS J : JERRY NOSKE |
1:01.36
1:01.36
2nd 62nd |
0:49.36
0:49.36
2nd 60th |
0:36.89
0:36.89
2nd 54th |
0:24.94
0:24.94
2nd 53rd |
0:12.84
0:12.84
2nd 56th |
R2 | 6th |
SEA CHANT
T : CATHY GODDEN J : C PORTER |
0:59.22
0:59.22
6th 32nd |
0:47.94
0:47.94
8th 33rd |
0:36.40
0:36.40
10th 38th |
0:24.94
0:24.94
8th 52nd |
0:12.90
0:12.90
6th 57th |
R7 | 11th |
JUPITER RISING
T : KEVIN BACKSHALL J : JADE MC NAUGHT |
0:59.12
0:59.12
7th 26th |
0:47.88
0:47.88
4th 32nd |
0:36.48
0:36.48
4th 40th |
0:25.02
0:25.02
6th 59th |
0:12.90
0:12.90
5th 58th |
R2 | 11th |
FREDA
T : ADRIAN TIVER J : CASEY HUNTER |
0:59.76
0:59.76
11th 40th |
0:47.96
0:47.96
11th 34th |
0:36.15
0:36.15
11th 33rd |
0:24.80
0:24.80
11th 46th |
0:12.92
0:12.92
11th 59th |
R5 | 8th |
SADLERS HILLS
T : MR WILLIE PARKER J : LUCAS CAMILLERI |
1:01.20
1:01.20
8th 57th |
0:49.28
0:49.28
7th 57th |
0:37.19
0:37.19
5th 64th |
0:25.28
0:25.28
5th 63rd |
0:12.92
0:12.92
5th 60th |
R2 | 5th |
GOLDEN BONNEY
T : D M LUCIANI J : RENEE FORREST |
0:59.40
0:59.40
5th 39th |
0:48.24
0:48.24
5th 38th |
0:36.69
0:36.69
6th 48th |
0:25.14
0:25.14
5th 60th |
0:12.94
0:12.94
4th 61st |
R7 | 8th |
UBERSONIC EMPRESS
T : JODIE LIAKOUSIS J : PETER KNUCKEY |
0:59.10
0:59.10
4th 25th |
0:47.66
0:47.66
5th 29th |
0:36.14
0:36.14
5th 32nd |
0:24.94
0:24.94
4th 54th |
0:13.00
0:13.00
2nd 62nd |
R1 | 2nd |
NOBLE KING
T : ASHLEY MALEY J : TROY TURNER |
1:02.52
1:02.52
1st 76th |
0:50.36
0:50.36
1st 72nd |
0:37.67
0:37.67
1st 69th |
0:25.40
0:25.40
1st 67th |
0:13.04
0:13.04
1st 63rd |
R5 | 4th |
ZYGALSKI
T : JO-ANNE LEESON J : CASEY HUNTER |
1:01.80
1:01.80
3rd 70th |
0:49.60
0:49.60
3rd 65th |
0:37.18
0:37.18
4th 63rd |
0:25.20
0:25.20
4th 61st |
0:13.06
0:13.06
3rd 64th |
R2 | 3rd |
SILVER CLOUD THREE
T : MR WILLIE PARKER J : LUCAS CAMILLERI |
0:59.32
0:59.32
3rd 37th |
0:48.44
0:48.44
3rd 42nd |
0:36.94
0:36.94
3rd 57th |
0:25.26
0:25.26
3rd 62nd |
0:13.12
0:13.12
1st 65th |
R1 | 7th |
LADY VITAL
T : KERRYN PARSONS J : JERRY NOSKE |
1:02.40
1:02.40
10th 74th |
0:50.64
0:50.64
8th 78th |
0:38.12
0:38.12
8th 76th |
0:25.60
0:25.60
9th 71st |
0:13.12
0:13.12
8th 66th |
R5 | 7th |
VIAMMO
T : B P NEWNHAM J : PETA EDWARDS |
1:01.76
1:01.76
4th 69th |
0:49.66
0:49.66
4th 67th |
0:37.43
0:37.43
3rd 66th |
0:25.44
0:25.44
3rd 68th |
0:13.12
0:13.12
4th 67th |
R2 | 8th |
MONTENERO
T : EDDY MC GUIRE J : PETA EDWARDS |
0:59.18
0:59.18
10th 29th |
0:48.34
0:48.34
9th 40th |
0:37.00
0:37.00
8th 60th |
0:25.38
0:25.38
9th 66th |
0:13.18
0:13.18
9th 68th |
R1 | 4th |
ROSSANA
T : GLEN CORTES J : PETA EDWARDS |
1:02.56
1:02.56
5th 77th |
0:50.48
0:50.48
5th 75th |
0:37.85
0:37.85
5th 71st |
0:25.54
0:25.54
5th 70th |
0:13.20
0:13.20
3rd 69th |
R3 | 12th |
JUENDIS
T : NICOLE PATEMAN-MASTERS J : KATE SOUTHAM |
1:01.38
1:01.38
12th 63rd |
0:49.18
0:49.18
12th 54th |
0:36.92
0:36.92
12th 56th |
0:25.38
0:25.38
12th 65th |
0:13.30
0:13.30
12th 70th |
R1 | 8th |
RUPEE
T : MISS M M VALLENTINE J : LUCAS CAMILLERI |
1:02.30
1:02.30
11th 73rd |
0:50.38
0:50.38
11th 73rd |
0:37.91
0:37.91
11th 73rd |
0:25.66
0:25.66
10th 72nd |
0:13.30
0:13.30
9th 71st |
R1 | 6th |
SHERU
T : C M SHARP J : RYAN HILL |
1:02.96
1:02.96
4th 80th |
0:50.80
0:50.80
4th 79th |
0:38.11
0:38.11
3rd 75th |
0:25.88
0:25.88
2nd 74th |
0:13.36
0:13.36
4th 72nd |
R5 | 11th |
KIM DYNAMITE
T : CLIFFORD GREEN J : BEN PATERSON |
1:01.88
1:01.88
11th 72nd |
0:49.76
0:49.76
12th 69th |
0:37.64
0:37.64
11th 68th |
0:25.48
0:25.48
10th 69th |
0:13.36
0:13.36
10th 73rd |
R2 | 10th |
FOND MS
T : G B SPOWART J : PETER KNUCKEY |
1:00.02
1:00.02
8th 42nd |
0:49.14
0:49.14
6th 52nd |
0:37.63
0:37.63
5th 67th |
0:25.88
0:25.88
7th 73rd |
0:13.52
0:13.52
10th 74th |
R6 | 14th |
BLAZING BUSINESS
T : G WRIGHT J : JADE MC NAUGHT |
1:02.68
1:02.68
2nd 79th |
0:50.86
0:50.86
3rd 80th |
0:38.26
0:38.26
3rd 78th |
0:26.12
0:26.12
5th 75th |
0:13.52
0:13.52
10th 75th |
R4 | 10th |
BERNARDINI GENIE
T : MS N M BURKE J : RENEE FORREST |
1:01.30
1:01.30
3rd 61st |
0:50.16
0:50.16
2nd 71st |
0:36.04
0:36.04
10th 30th |
0:26.28
0:26.28
7th 79th |
0:13.56
0:13.56
10th 76th |
R1 | 11th |
CHARLESTON BLUE
T : PETER MORLEY J : SHELBY COLGATE |
1:03.08
1:03.08
12th 81st |
0:51.24
0:51.24
12th 81st |
0:38.77
0:38.77
12th 80th |
0:26.36
0:26.36
11th 80th |
0:13.60
0:13.60
11th 77th |
R2 | 9th |
GLITCH INTHESYSTEM
T : ASHLEY MALEY J : JADE MC NAUGHT |
1:00.46
1:00.46
1st 46th |
0:49.72
0:49.72
1st 68th |
0:38.05
0:38.05
2nd 74th |
0:26.20
0:26.20
2nd 78th |
0:13.62
0:13.62
5th 78th |
R1 | 10th |
BROCCATILLY
T : ROBERT MARTIN J : C PORTER |
1:04.34
1:04.34
3rd 84th |
0:52.22
0:52.22
3rd 84th |
0:39.43
0:39.43
4th 84th |
0:26.72
0:26.72
8th 83rd |
0:13.62
0:13.62
10th 79th |
R6 | 12th |
THE CHORISTER
T : R J MALPASS J : LUCAS CAMILLERI |
1:02.46
1:02.46
1st 75th |
0:50.60
0:50.60
1st 77th |
0:38.15
0:38.15
1st 77th |
0:26.16
0:26.16
1st 77th |
0:13.64
0:13.64
2nd 80th |
R2 | 7th |
SUPER EXCEED
T : R K COWL J : KATE SOUTHAM |
1:00.18
1:00.18
2nd 43rd |
0:49.44
0:49.44
2nd 62nd |
0:37.91
0:37.91
1st 72nd |
0:26.14
0:26.14
1st 76th |
0:13.68
0:13.68
3rd 81st |
R1 | 9th |
CRY FOR ETERNITY
T : R K COWL J : NATASHA FAITHFULL |
1:03.78
1:03.78
2nd 83rd |
0:51.66
0:51.66
2nd 83rd |
0:38.98
0:38.98
2nd 82nd |
0:26.54
0:26.54
3rd 81st |
0:13.72
0:13.72
6th 82nd |
R1 | 12th |
BELLE WINTER
T : JACKIE SCOTT J : CASEY HUNTER |
1:04.36
1:04.36
9th 85th |
0:52.28
0:52.28
10th 85th |
0:39.64
0:39.64
10th 85th |
0:27.08
0:27.08
12th 85th |
0:13.96
0:13.96
12th 83rd |
R7 | 14th |
ENACTMENT
T : ASHLEY MALEY J : RENEE FORREST |
1:01.40
1:01.40
1st 64th |
0:50.38
0:50.38
1st 74th |
0:38.82
0:38.82
1st 81st |
0:26.92
0:26.92
1st 84th |
0:14.08
0:14.08
7th 84th |
R5 | 12th |
STRATOSPHILLY
T : JACKIE SCOTT J : C PORTER |
1:03.60
1:03.60
6th 82nd |
0:51.48
0:51.48
5th 82nd |
0:39.04
0:39.04
6th 83rd |
0:26.64
0:26.64
7th 82nd |
0:14.38
0:14.38
10th 85th |