R3
|
5th
|
MYLA
T : MOIRA & KIERAN MURDOCH J : KOZZI ASANO
|
0:33.60
0:33.60
12th
1st
|
R1
|
1st
|
PEARL OF ALSACE
T : SHAUNE RITCHIE & COLM MURRAY J : MICHAEL MCNAB
|
0:33.63
0:33.63
3rd
2nd
|
R5
|
3rd
|
CAPTURED BY LOVE
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : WARREN KENNEDY
|
0:33.75
0:33.75
6th
3rd
|
R5
|
2nd
|
ARCHAIC SMILE
T : TONY PIKE J : MICHAEL MCNAB
|
0:33.81
0:33.81
4th
4th
|
R5
|
4th
|
SAVAGLEE
T : MICHAEL MORONEY & PAM GERARD J : CRAIG GRYLLS
|
0:33.81
0:33.81
8th
5th
|
R1
|
4th
|
SAINT ALICE
T : PETER & DAWN WILLIAMS J : WARREN KENNEDY
|
0:33.86
0:33.86
6th
6th
|
R7
|
2nd
|
LEGARTO
T : KEN & BEV KELSO J : RYAN ELLIOT
|
0:33.90
0:33.90
3rd
7th
|
R1
|
2nd
|
KLAIRELLE
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : SAM WEATHERLEY
|
0:33.91
0:33.91
1st
8th
|
R3
|
8th
|
OUR TURN
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : WARREN KENNEDY
|
0:33.92
0:33.92
10th
9th
|
R6
|
6th
|
WILD WEST
T : DANICA GUY J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
|
0:33.92
0:33.92
14th
10th
|
R1
|
3rd
|
CHEVAL D'OR
T : TONY PIKE J : PER-ANDERS GRABERG
|
0:33.96
0:33.96
4th
11th
|
R3
|
1st
|
WOLFGANG
T : PETER & SHAUN MCKAY J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
|
0:33.99
0:33.99
6th
12th
|
R5
|
1st
|
VELOCIOUS
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : SAM SPRATT
|
0:34.07
0:34.07
1st
13th
|
R3
|
6th
|
AFTERMATH
T : SHAUN & EMMA CLOTWORTHY J : LISA ALLPRESS
|
0:34.08
0:34.08
7th
14th
|
R5
|
5th
|
FOREVERINTIME
T : PETER & DAWN WILLIAMS J : VINNIE COLGAN
|
0:34.11
0:34.11
7th
15th
|
R7
|
1st
|
EL VENCEDOR
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : JOE DOYLE
|
0:34.16
0:34.16
1st
16th
|
R3
|
9th
|
JACK THE LASS
T : CHRIS WOOD J : MATTHEW CAMERON
|
0:34.20
0:34.20
8th
17th
|
R3
|
12th
|
GIGI
T : J C PENDER J : JOE DOYLE
|
0:34.20
0:34.20
14th
18th
|
R2
|
1st
|
ADAM I AM
T : GLEN OLD J : MICHAEL MCNAB
|
0:34.26
0:34.26
1st
19th
|
R7
|
3rd
|
LADIES MAN
T : ALLAN SHARROCK J : MICHAEL MCNAB
|
0:34.26
0:34.26
5th
20th
|
R3
|
11th
|
NOVAK
T : CLINTON ISDALE J : CRAIG GRYLLS
|
0:34.27
0:34.27
9th
21st
|
R6
|
1st
|
BUTTERFIELD
T : PATRICK MCCARTEN J : TAYLA MITCHELL
|
0:34.28
0:34.28
8th
22nd
|
R7
|
7th
|
MALI STON
T : D & B WEATHERLEY J : SAM WEATHERLEY
|
0:34.30
0:34.30
8th
23rd
|
R2
|
4th
|
RUDYARD
T : TONY PIKE J : SAM WEATHERLEY
|
0:34.34
0:34.34
4th
24th
|
R7
|
6th
|
ONE BOLD CAT
T : R PATTERSON J : CRAIG GRYLLS
|
0:34.42
0:34.42
6th
25th
|
R3
|
4th
|
KENTUCKY ROSE
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : SAM WEATHERLEY
|
0:34.44
0:34.44
4th
26th
|
R3
|
3rd
|
VAL DI ZOLDO
T : TONY PIKE J : MICHAEL MCNAB
|
0:34.47
0:34.47
2nd
27th
|
R8
|
1st
|
PROVENCE
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : CRAIG GRYLLS
|
0:34.49
0:34.49
10th
28th
|
R5
|
7th
|
TORUK MAKTO
T : BRUCE WALLACE & GRANT COOKSLEY J : KOZZI ASANO
|
0:34.52
0:34.52
5th
29th
|
R7
|
8th
|
MANIFIQUE
T : PETER DIDHAM J : KOZZI ASANO
|
0:34.53
0:34.53
6th
30th
|
R7
|
10th
|
RIODINI
T : N W TILEY J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
|
0:34.57
0:34.57
9th
31st
|
R6
|
2nd
|
MARENGO
T : PETER & DAWN WILLIAMS J : WARREN KENNEDY
|
0:34.63
0:34.63
7th
32nd
|
R2
|
2nd
|
UDERZO
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
|
0:34.64
0:34.64
2nd
33rd
|
R4
|
5th
|
RIGHTLY SO
T : ANNABELLE JOHNSON J : KOZZI ASANO
|
0:34.64
0:34.64
11th
34th
|
R7
|
9th
|
SHARP 'N' SMART
T : GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON J : VINNIE COLGAN
|
0:34.64
0:34.64
7th
35th
|
R2
|
5th
|
IS THAT SO
T : CLINTON ISDALE J : WARREN KENNEDY
|
0:34.66
0:34.66
5th
36th
|
R5
|
6th
|
POETIC CHAMPION
T : TONY PIKE J : PER-ANDERS GRABERG
|
0:34.66
0:34.66
2nd
37th
|
R7
|
4th
|
SKYMAN
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : SAM SPRATT
|
0:34.68
0:34.68
4th
38th
|
R3
|
2nd
|
ENRIGHT
T : R S MANNING J : KELLY MC CULLOCH
|
0:34.70
0:34.70
1st
39th
|
R8
|
2nd
|
CANDLE
T : GUY LOWRY & LEAH ZYDENBOS J : KOZZI ASANO
|
0:34.70
0:34.70
9th
40th
|
R3
|
10th
|
EL BANDOLERO
T : J C PENDER J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
|
0:34.73
0:34.73
5th
41st
|
R3
|
7th
|
BELLA LUCE
T : SHAUN & EMMA CLOTWORTHY J : SAM SPRATT
|
0:34.75
0:34.75
3rd
42nd
|
R6
|
9th
|
SWERVE
T : DAVINA WADDELL J : LISA ALLPRESS
|
0:34.77
0:34.77
11th
43rd
|
R4
|
4th
|
SMOKESHOW
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
|
0:34.78
0:34.78
9th
44th
|
R2
|
3rd
|
FINANCIER
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : CRAIG GRYLLS
|
0:34.84
0:34.84
3rd
45th
|
R6
|
11th
|
HUZZAH
T : STEPHEN AUTRIDGE J : SAM WEATHERLEY
|
0:34.84
0:34.84
13th
46th
|
R5
|
8th
|
LAVENDER HAZE
T : JOHN BARY J : JOE DOYLE
|
0:34.86
0:34.86
3rd
47th
|
R1
|
5th
|
ROSETOWN PRINCESS
T : DARRELL HOLLINSHEAD J : DARREN DANIS
|
0:34.90
0:34.90
2nd
48th
|
R4
|
10th
|
SON OF SUN
T : BRUCE WALLACE & GRANT COOKSLEY J : NGAKAU HAILEY
|
0:34.93
0:34.93
12th
49th
|
R6
|
4th
|
BRAVE SPIRIT
T : SHAUNE RITCHIE & COLM MURRAY J : MICHAEL MCNAB
|
0:34.94
0:34.94
6th
50th
|
R4
|
8th
|
SALUTO
T : GAVIN OPIE J : JASMINE FAWCETT
|
0:34.97
0:34.97
10th
51st
|
R2
|
6th
|
HEART OF GOLD
T : SAM MYNOTT J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
|
0:34.98
0:34.98
6th
52nd
|
R6
|
13th
|
OH NO NO NO
T : KEN HARRISON J : NGAKAU HAILEY
|
0:34.98
0:34.98
12th
53rd
|
R8
|
3rd
|
SINGING SUN
T : TONY DEVCICH J : KELLY MC CULLOCH
|
0:34.99
0:34.99
8th
54th
|
R3
|
13th
|
PROMISED LAND
T : TONY PIKE J : PER-ANDERS GRABERG
|
0:35.00
0:35.00
11th
55th
|
R7
|
5th
|
AQUACADE
T : L NOBLE J : WARREN KENNEDY
|
0:35.00
0:35.00
2nd
56th
|
R2
|
7th
|
SUPER SID
T : DARRELL HOLLINSHEAD J : DARREN DANIS
|
0:35.01
0:35.01
7th
57th
|
R6
|
3rd
|
MY ANNIE BELLE
T : KEN & BEV KELSO J : RYAN ELLIOT
|
0:35.08
0:35.08
2nd
58th
|
R6
|
10th
|
IN EXTASY
T : CODY COLE J : MATTHEW CAMERON
|
0:35.11
0:35.11
9th
59th
|
R4
|
7th
|
THINK I GOT CHA
T : J M NICHOLSON J : RYAN ELLIOT
|
0:35.20
0:35.20
8th
60th
|
R9
|
4th
|
FIERCE FLIGHT
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : JOE DOYLE
|
0:35.20
0:35.20
14th
61st
|
R4
|
3rd
|
DARCI'S ANGEL
T : GRAHAM RICHARDSON & ROGAN NORVALL J : WARREN KENNEDY
|
0:35.21
0:35.21
5th
62nd
|
R6
|
7th
|
WIND OF CHANGE
T : TONY PIKE J : CRAIG GRYLLS
|
0:35.21
0:35.21
3rd
63rd
|
R3
|
14th
|
INFER
T : GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON J : RYAN ELLIOT
|
0:35.22
0:35.22
13th
64th
|
R6
|
8th
|
COVERMEINSUNSHINE
T : TREVOR DA CRUZ J : ULRIKA HOLMQUIST
|
0:35.24
0:35.24
5th
65th
|
R4
|
2nd
|
YOU SAY D'ORSAY
T : CHRIS WOOD J : JOE DOYLE
|
0:35.26
0:35.26
4th
66th
|
R8
|
4th
|
MR MOJO RISIN'
T : ANDREW FORSMAN J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
|
0:35.27
0:35.27
7th
67th
|
R8
|
9th
|
ROEDERER
T : TONY PIKE J : MICHAEL MCNAB
|
0:35.29
0:35.29
11th
68th
|
R4
|
1st
|
HAT TRICK
T : TONY PIKE J : MICHAEL MCNAB
|
0:35.33
0:35.33
2nd
69th
|
R9
|
1st
|
MAHRAJAAN
T : SHAUNE RITCHIE & COLM MURRAY J : SAM WEATHERLEY
|
0:35.33
0:35.33
7th
70th
|
R9
|
3rd
|
MARK TWAIN
T : ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD J : MATTHEW CAMERON
|
0:35.33
0:35.33
11th
71st
|
R6
|
5th
|
NIGHT NIGHT DORA
T : MOIRA & KIERAN MURDOCH J : KOZZI ASANO
|
0:35.40
0:35.40
1st
72nd
|
R6
|
14th
|
MINI MYSTIC
T : SCOTT WENN J : SAM SPRATT
|
0:35.44
0:35.44
10th
73rd
|
R4
|
9th
|
DEALERS CHOICE
T : MAXIM VAN LIERDE J : MATTHEW CAMERON
|
0:35.55
0:35.55
6th
74th
|
R9
|
4th
|
ASTERIX
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
|
0:35.59
0:35.59
8th
75th
|
R9
|
6th
|
TRUST IN YOU
T : BRUCE WALLACE & GRANT COOKSLEY J : MICHAEL MCNAB
|
0:35.62
0:35.62
12th
76th
|
R9
|
11th
|
TERRA MITICA
T : L NOBLE J : WARREN KENNEDY
|
0:35.65
0:35.65
17th
77th
|
R8
|
6th
|
SLIPPER ISLAND
T : TONY PIKE J : SAM WEATHERLEY
|
0:35.68
0:35.68
5th
78th
|
R10
|
6th
|
ENDEAN AFFAIR
T : ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD J : VINNIE COLGAN
|
0:35.74
0:35.74
10th
79th
|
R10
|
9th
|
WITHALLMYHEART
T : JENNA MAHONEY J : WARREN KENNEDY
|
0:35.74
0:35.74
11th
80th
|
R10
|
5th
|
SAVACAT
T : GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON J : RYAN ELLIOT
|
0:35.76
0:35.76
9th
81st
|
R8
|
5th
|
GIACOMO
T : PETER & SHAUN MCKAY J : SAM SPRATT
|
0:35.78
0:35.78
3rd
82nd
|
R4
|
11th
|
HE'S PLATINUM
T : JAIMEE ENTWISLE J : SAM SPRATT
|
0:35.81
0:35.81
7th
83rd
|
R10
|
3rd
|
ALL SHOOK UP
T : STEPHEN RALPH J : PER-ANDERS GRABERG
|
0:35.82
0:35.82
8th
84th
|
R6
|
12th
|
GOLDEN HUE
T : GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON J : KELLY MC CULLOCH
|
0:35.86
0:35.86
4th
85th
|
R9
|
2nd
|
GOOD OIL
T : ANDREW FORSMAN J : SAM SPRATT
|
0:35.91
0:35.91
1st
86th
|
R10
|
4th
|
AMBERITE
T : VICKI PRENDERGAST J : MATTHEW CAMERON
|
0:35.94
0:35.94
7th
87th
|
R4
|
6th
|
LOOSE CHANGE
T : MOIRA & KIERAN MURDOCH J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
|
0:35.99
0:35.99
1st
88th
|
R10
|
2nd
|
LET FLY
T : CONOR AND SARAH FAHY J : KELLY MC CULLOCH
|
0:36.03
0:36.03
6th
89th
|
R9
|
8th
|
ROGER THAT
T : ANTONY FULLER J : ULRIKA HOLMQUIST
|
0:36.05
0:36.05
7th
90th
|
R9
|
10th
|
PRISE DE FER
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : JONATHAN RIDDELL
|
0:36.06
0:36.06
13th
91st
|
R9
|
9th
|
CANHEROC
T : CHRIS WOOD J : KELLY MC CULLOCH
|
0:36.11
0:36.11
6th
92nd
|
R10
|
12th
|
MISCHIEF MANAGED
T : KEN RAE & KRYSTAL WILLIAMS J : SAM WEATHERLEY
|
0:36.13
0:36.13
13th
93rd
|
R8
|
8th
|
LOOKSEASY
T : LOUISE SAUNDERS J : DARREN DANIS
|
0:36.15
0:36.15
4th
94th
|
R10
|
13th
|
TOKO ONO
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : SAM SPRATT
|
0:36.17
0:36.17
12th
95th
|
R4
|
11th
|
PROCELLA
T : CONOR AND SARAH FAHY J : KELLY MC CULLOCH
|
0:36.23
0:36.23
3rd
96th
|
R8
|
7th
|
IMPRESA
T : JANENNE DALLEY J : TAYLA MITCHELL
|
0:36.25
0:36.25
2nd
97th
|
R1
|
6th
|
MRS BIG
T : K DELL J : NGAKAU HAILEY
|
0:36.26
0:36.26
5th
98th
|
R9
|
7th
|
WHANGAEHU
T : BILL THURLOW J : LISA ALLPRESS
|
0:36.29
0:36.29
3rd
99th
|
R9
|
15th
|
NEST EGG
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : KOZZI ASANO
|
0:36.47
0:36.47
16th
100th
|
R10
|
8th
|
ESPRESSO TO GO
T : KEN HARRISON J : NGAKAU HAILEY
|
0:36.51
0:36.51
4th
101st
|
R10
|
1st
|
MAJOR MAJOR
T : MATHEW FABER J : CRAIG GRYLLS
|
0:36.53
0:36.53
1st
102nd
|
R10
|
7th
|
DESERT MYSTIC
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
|
0:36.57
0:36.57
3rd
103rd
|
R10
|
10th
|
HAMMER TIME
T : SHAUNE RITCHIE & COLM MURRAY J : JONATHAN RIDDELL
|
0:36.58
0:36.58
5th
104th
|
R9
|
16th
|
DIONYSUS
T : ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
|
0:36.64
0:36.64
15th
105th
|
R9
|
13th
|
KHAN HUNTER
T : ANTONY FULLER J : DARREN DANIS
|
0:36.71
0:36.71
4th
106th
|
R9
|
14th
|
WAISAKE
T : ALLAN SHARROCK J : K WILLIAMS
|
0:36.84
0:36.84
10th
107th
|
R9
|
12th
|
MY MAEBELLINE GIRL
T : KYLIE LITTLE J : TEGAN NEWMAN
|
0:36.92
0:36.92
2nd
108th
|
R8
|
11th
|
ROCKBURN
T : JOHN BARY J : JONATHAN RIDDELL
|
0:37.21
0:37.21
6th
109th
|
R10
|
11th
|
SELVA VERDE
T : NICHOLAS BISHARA J : JOE DOYLE
|
0:37.28
0:37.28
2nd
110th
|
R8
|
10th
|
MASSIVE PRINCE
T : FRASER AURET J : MATTHEW CAMERON
|
0:37.48
0:37.48
1st
111th
|
R9
|
17th
|
UAREASTAR
T : FRASER AURET J : COURTNEY BARNES
|
0:37.58
0:37.58
9th
112th
|
R9
|
18th
|
OCEAN BILLY
T : B POMARE J : JASMINE FAWCETT
|
0:38.75
0:38.75
5th
113th
|