Sectional Times of WERRIBEE - Sunday, 17th February 2019
Meeting
Race
Race | Pos | Horse | 1200m | 1000m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R2 | 1st |
RADICAL CANDOR
T : MATT CUMANI J : JOHN ALLEN |
0:55.66
0:55.66
2nd 1st |
0:44.58
0:44.58
2nd 1st |
0:33.34
0:33.34
2nd 1st |
0:22.18
0:22.18
2nd 1st |
0:11.52
0:11.52
2nd 1st |
|
R2 | 2nd |
COCO DIABLO
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : JAMIE KAH |
0:55.90
0:55.90
1st 6th |
0:44.82
0:44.82
1st 2nd |
0:33.58
0:33.58
1st 2nd |
0:22.40
0:22.40
1st 2nd |
0:11.70
0:11.70
1st 2nd |
|
R2 | 3rd |
DREAM FACTOR
T : MARK KAVANAGH J : STEPHEN BASTER |
0:56.14
0:56.14
4th 12th |
0:44.90
0:44.90
4th 3rd |
0:33.72
0:33.72
4th 3rd |
0:22.54
0:22.54
4th 3rd |
0:11.76
0:11.76
3rd 3rd |
|
R2 | 4th |
MONGELICA
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : LINDA MEECH |
0:56.38
0:56.38
3rd 16th |
0:45.26
0:45.26
3rd 11th |
0:33.96
0:33.96
3rd 4th |
0:22.78
0:22.78
3rd 4th |
0:11.82
0:11.82
4th 4th |
|
R5 | 1st |
INVINCIBLE AMICI
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : ALANA KELLY |
0:55.72
0:55.72
5th 2nd |
0:44.94
0:44.94
6th 5th |
0:34.22
0:34.22
6th 5th |
0:23.02
0:23.02
6th 7th |
0:11.82
0:11.82
4th 5th |
|
R1 | 1st |
THIRD COMING
T : MARK KAVANAGH J : STEPHEN BASTER |
0:55.74
0:55.74
1st 4th |
0:45.00
0:45.00
2nd 7th |
0:34.30
0:34.30
1st 8th |
0:23.02
0:23.02
1st 6th |
0:11.84
0:11.84
1st 6th |
|
R1 | 2nd |
SHE WILL RISE
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : JAMIE KAH |
0:55.80
0:55.80
2nd 5th |
0:44.92
0:44.92
4th 4th |
0:34.26
0:34.26
3rd 6th |
0:22.98
0:22.98
3rd 5th |
0:11.90
0:11.90
2nd 7th |
|
R5 | 2nd |
ZAMPERINI
T : MATTHEW BROWN J : BEN ALLEN |
0:55.90
0:55.90
2nd 7th |
0:45.10
0:45.10
4th 8th |
0:34.38
0:34.38
5th 10th |
0:23.34
0:23.34
4th 13th |
0:11.94
0:11.94
3rd 8th |
|
R1 | 4th |
AGGRESSION
T : PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN J : DEAN YENDALL |
0:55.98
0:55.98
5th 9th |
0:45.16
0:45.16
5th 9th |
0:34.32
0:34.32
5th 9th |
0:23.16
0:23.16
5th 9th |
0:11.96
0:11.96
4th 9th |
|
R4 | 5th |
BASANITE
T : ROBBIE LAING J : BEN ALLEN |
1:10.96
1:10.96
8th 20th |
0:58.56
0:58.56
9th 31st |
0:46.22
0:46.22
9th 21st |
0:34.50
0:34.50
8th 14th |
0:23.10
0:23.10
8th 8th |
0:11.96
0:11.96
8th 10th |
R5 | 4th |
TUPELO BOY
T : NEVIN EADES J : NATHAN PUNCH |
0:55.72
0:55.72
9th 3rd |
0:44.94
0:44.94
9th 6th |
0:34.28
0:34.28
8th 7th |
0:23.22
0:23.22
9th 10th |
0:11.98
0:11.98
8th 11th |
|
R2 | 5th |
HANANIAH
T : MATTHEW LINDSAY J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
0:56.88
0:56.88
6th 19th |
0:45.66
0:45.66
5th 18th |
0:34.48
0:34.48
6th 12th |
0:23.24
0:23.24
5th 11th |
0:12.10
0:12.10
5th 12th |
|
R2 | 6th |
DIABOLICAL
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : DYLAN DUNN |
0:56.98
0:56.98
5th 20th |
0:45.60
0:45.60
7th 16th |
0:34.48
0:34.48
7th 13th |
0:23.30
0:23.30
6th 12th |
0:12.12
0:12.12
6th 13th |
|
R1 | 3rd |
BLACK OPAL
T : JOHN MOLONEY J : PATRICK MOLONEY |
0:56.04
0:56.04
4th 11th |
0:45.48
0:45.48
1st 14th |
0:34.70
0:34.70
2nd 17th |
0:23.36
0:23.36
2nd 14th |
0:12.14
0:12.14
3rd 14th |
|
R4 | 4th |
KURGAN
T : MICHELLE HUDDART J : FRED W KERSLEY |
1:11.34
1:11.34
5th 26th |
0:59.06
0:59.06
5th 44th |
0:46.82
0:46.82
5th 32nd |
0:34.90
0:34.90
5th 24th |
0:23.48
0:23.48
5th 18th |
0:12.16
0:12.16
5th 15th |
R4 | 6th |
AUTMED
T : MARK WEBB J : CRAIG ROBERTSON |
1:11.14
1:11.14
7th 22nd |
0:58.92
0:58.92
6th 40th |
0:46.70
0:46.70
6th 30th |
0:34.76
0:34.76
6th 19th |
0:23.52
0:23.52
6th 19th |
0:12.18
0:12.18
6th 16th |
R5 | 5th |
COOL COOL WORLD
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : DYLAN DUNN |
0:55.96
0:55.96
8th 8th |
0:45.16
0:45.16
8th 10th |
0:34.40
0:34.40
9th 11th |
0:23.38
0:23.38
8th 15th |
0:12.18
0:12.18
7th 17th |
|
R1 | 5th |
CHAIRWOMAN
T : SAAB HASAN J : FRED W KERSLEY |
0:56.28
0:56.28
6th 13th |
0:45.40
0:45.40
6th 13th |
0:34.64
0:34.64
6th 16th |
0:23.44
0:23.44
6th 17th |
0:12.20
0:12.20
6th 18th |
|
R2 | 7th |
REINE RAPIDE
T : MS A JOHNSTON J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
0:57.02
0:57.02
7th 22nd |
0:45.74
0:45.74
6th 19th |
0:34.72
0:34.72
5th 18th |
0:23.40
0:23.40
7th 16th |
0:12.22
0:12.22
7th 19th |
|
R5 | 3rd |
PRAGUEMATIST
T : MARK WEBB J : JADE DAROSE |
0:56.00
0:56.00
3rd 10th |
0:45.50
0:45.50
2nd 15th |
0:34.80
0:34.80
2nd 22nd |
0:23.64
0:23.64
2nd 24th |
0:12.26
0:12.26
1st 20th |
|
R6 | 2nd |
THINK ALIKE
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
1:09.52
1:09.52
6th 3rd |
0:57.96
0:57.96
6th 24th |
0:46.62
0:46.62
6th 26th |
0:35.00
0:35.00
6th 26th |
0:23.66
0:23.66
5th 25th |
0:12.26
0:12.26
4th 21st |
R1 | 6th |
ASASHIO
T : HENRY DWYER J : BEN ALLEN |
0:56.30
0:56.30
7th 14th |
0:45.38
0:45.38
7th 12th |
0:34.62
0:34.62
7th 15th |
0:23.56
0:23.56
7th 21st |
0:12.28
0:12.28
7th 22nd |
|
R4 | 1st |
LAKESIDE OVAL
T : GREG EURELL J : DEAN YENDALL |
1:11.24
1:11.24
3rd 23rd |
0:58.94
0:58.94
4th 43rd |
0:46.70
0:46.70
4th 29th |
0:34.80
0:34.80
4th 20th |
0:23.58
0:23.58
3rd 22nd |
0:12.28
0:12.28
2nd 23rd |
R4 | 2nd |
LIVEINTHEFASTLANE
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : JOHN ALLEN |
1:11.34
1:11.34
4th 25th |
0:59.14
0:59.14
3rd 46th |
0:46.88
0:46.88
3rd 34th |
0:34.96
0:34.96
3rd 25th |
0:23.70
0:23.70
4th 28th |
0:12.28
0:12.28
4th 24th |
R5 | 7th |
BICONDOVA
T : ROBBIE LAING J : JOHN ALLEN |
0:56.34
0:56.34
7th 15th |
0:45.62
0:45.62
7th 17th |
0:34.86
0:34.86
7th 23rd |
0:23.74
0:23.74
7th 29th |
0:12.32
0:12.32
9th 25th |
|
R6 | 1st |
JUST LIKE MUM
T : MATTHEW BROWN J : BEN ALLEN |
1:09.44
1:09.44
4th 1st |
0:58.08
0:58.08
4th 27th |
0:46.64
0:46.64
4th 27th |
0:35.02
0:35.02
3rd 27th |
0:23.62
0:23.62
3rd 23rd |
0:12.32
0:12.32
1st 26th |
R6 | 7th |
POPPI ROX
T : SUSIE WELLS J : JESSIE PHILPOT |
1:10.20
1:10.20
7th 13th |
0:58.60
0:58.60
7th 34th |
0:47.12
0:47.12
7th 37th |
0:35.52
0:35.52
7th 37th |
0:24.08
0:24.08
7th 37th |
0:12.32
0:12.32
9th 27th |
R4 | 9th |
TRULY BROOK
T : JACKIE BERIMAN J : JORDAN CHILDS |
1:11.12
1:11.12
10th 21st |
0:58.76
0:58.76
10th 37th |
0:46.48
0:46.48
10th 25th |
0:34.80
0:34.80
10th 21st |
0:23.54
0:23.54
9th 20th |
0:12.34
0:12.34
9th 28th |
R3 | 1st |
FIRSTCLASS DREAMER
T : MATTHEW BROWN J : BEN ALLEN |
1:09.64
1:09.64
6th 4th |
0:58.34
0:58.34
7th 29th |
0:47.06
0:47.06
6th 36th |
0:35.50
0:35.50
6th 36th |
0:23.90
0:23.90
5th 33rd |
0:12.34
0:12.34
4th 29th |
R6 | 3rd |
TELEMARKETER
T : JULIE SCOTT J : JARROD LORENSINI |
1:09.86
1:09.86
2nd 8th |
0:58.60
0:58.60
2nd 33rd |
0:47.18
0:47.18
2nd 39th |
0:35.46
0:35.46
2nd 35th |
0:23.98
0:23.98
2nd 35th |
0:12.42
0:12.42
3rd 30th |
R6 | 5th |
MARY'S PRIDE
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : LINDA MEECH |
1:09.50
1:09.50
9th 2nd |
0:58.02
0:58.02
8th 25th |
0:46.66
0:46.66
8th 28th |
0:35.02
0:35.02
8th 28th |
0:23.66
0:23.66
8th 26th |
0:12.44
0:12.44
5th 31st |
R6 | 9th |
LOVE IN THE CITY
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : DYLAN DUNN |
1:09.92
1:09.92
11th 9th |
0:58.24
0:58.24
10th 28th |
0:46.82
0:46.82
10th 33rd |
0:35.30
0:35.30
11th 33rd |
0:23.78
0:23.78
11th 30th |
0:12.44
0:12.44
8th 32nd |
R6 | 10th |
FIRST WATCH
T : ALICIA MACPHERSON J : J BALDOCK |
1:09.72
1:09.72
12th 6th |
0:58.06
0:58.06
13th 26th |
0:46.70
0:46.70
13th 31st |
0:35.20
0:35.20
13th 31st |
0:23.66
0:23.66
13th 27th |
0:12.44
0:12.44
10th 33rd |
R7 | 4th |
TESTA LIFE
T : MS N M BURKE J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
1:13.68
1:13.68
11th 34th |
1:00.58
1:00.58
11th 57th |
0:48.00
0:48.00
11th 51st |
0:36.18
0:36.18
11th 51st |
0:24.22
0:24.22
10th 41st |
0:12.44
0:12.44
6th 34th |
R3 | 2nd |
OLYMPIC LAD
T : REBECCA WAYMOUTH J : JESSICA EATON |
1:10.14
1:10.14
2nd 11th |
0:58.80
0:58.80
3rd 38th |
0:47.38
0:47.38
4th 43rd |
0:35.82
0:35.82
4th 44th |
0:24.22
0:24.22
3rd 40th |
0:12.46
0:12.46
3rd 35th |
R3 | 5th |
PRINCESS MARIBEL
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : FRED W KERSLEY |
1:09.68
1:09.68
10th 5th |
0:58.60
0:58.60
9th 32nd |
0:47.24
0:47.24
10th 40th |
0:35.74
0:35.74
9th 42nd |
0:24.14
0:24.14
8th 38th |
0:12.48
0:12.48
8th 36th |
R4 | 8th |
CALL TO JUSTICE
T : REBECCA WAYMOUTH J : LINDA MEECH |
1:11.70
1:11.70
6th 29th |
0:59.26
0:59.26
7th 47th |
0:46.94
0:46.94
7th 35th |
0:35.08
0:35.08
7th 29th |
0:23.80
0:23.80
7th 31st |
0:12.52
0:12.52
7th 37th |
R7 | 1st |
I CAN STAY ALL DAY
T : KYLIE VELLA J : DEAN YENDALL |
1:13.92
1:13.92
5th 35th |
1:00.52
1:00.52
5th 56th |
0:48.02
0:48.02
5th 52nd |
0:36.06
0:36.06
4th 50th |
0:24.16
0:24.16
4th 39th |
0:12.52
0:12.52
1st 38th |
R7 | 3rd |
GRASSINI
T : B A CHARRY J : BILLY EGAN |
1:14.24
1:14.24
8th 36th |
1:00.76
1:00.76
8th 59th |
0:48.24
0:48.24
8th 56th |
0:36.34
0:36.34
8th 53rd |
0:24.44
0:24.44
7th 49th |
0:12.52
0:12.52
4th 39th |
R1 | 7th |
MAKFLY
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
0:56.72
0:56.72
3rd 18th |
0:45.96
0:45.96
3rd 20th |
0:35.16
0:35.16
4th 30th |
0:23.86
0:23.86
4th 32nd |
0:12.54
0:12.54
5th 40th |
|
R7 | 2nd |
CELESTIAL SKY
T : MICK BELL J : JADE DAROSE |
1:14.62
1:14.62
3rd 38th |
1:01.24
1:01.24
3rd 61st |
0:48.64
0:48.64
4th 59th |
0:36.50
0:36.50
5th 56th |
0:24.56
0:24.56
5th 52nd |
0:12.54
0:12.54
3rd 41st |
R4 | 3rd |
SAFETY DANCE
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : LUKE NOLEN |
1:11.66
1:11.66
2nd 28th |
0:59.40
0:59.40
2nd 48th |
0:47.18
0:47.18
2nd 38th |
0:35.22
0:35.22
2nd 32nd |
0:23.96
0:23.96
2nd 34th |
0:12.56
0:12.56
1st 42nd |
R3 | 4th |
MAXIMALIST
T : MARK KAVANAGH J : STEPHEN BASTER |
1:09.76
1:09.76
9th 7th |
0:58.50
0:58.50
10th 30th |
0:47.28
0:47.28
9th 41st |
0:35.68
0:35.68
10th 40th |
0:24.06
0:24.06
9th 36th |
0:12.58
0:12.58
6th 43rd |
R7 | 6th |
SALT OF THE EARTH
T : TERRY & KARINA O'SULLIVAN J : FRED W KERSLEY |
1:14.28
1:14.28
9th 37th |
1:01.04
1:01.04
9th 60th |
0:48.52
0:48.52
9th 58th |
0:36.54
0:36.54
9th 57th |
0:24.76
0:24.76
6th 54th |
0:12.60
0:12.60
7th 44th |
R6 | 4th |
ANOTHER JUG
T : GARY MCGREAL J : PATRICK MOLONEY |
1:10.28
1:10.28
1st 14th |
0:58.92
0:58.92
1st 41st |
0:47.48
0:47.48
1st 46th |
0:35.76
0:35.76
1st 43rd |
0:24.24
0:24.24
1st 42nd |
0:12.62
0:12.62
2nd 45th |
R4 | 10th |
BIAN LATE
T : ALAN HUNTER J : LIAM RIORDAN |
1:12.34
1:12.34
9th 32nd |
1:00.12
1:00.12
8th 54th |
0:47.78
0:47.78
8th 50th |
0:35.90
0:35.90
9th 46th |
0:24.46
0:24.46
10th 50th |
0:12.68
0:12.68
10th 46th |
R3 | 6th |
LADY CAN STAY
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : JAMIE KAH |
1:09.96
1:09.96
8th 10th |
0:58.86
0:58.86
8th 39th |
0:47.54
0:47.54
8th 47th |
0:35.98
0:35.98
7th 48th |
0:24.28
0:24.28
6th 45th |
0:12.68
0:12.68
5th 47th |
R6 | 11th |
BON JOVIAL
T : DAVID CONNORS J : MS J PAYNE |
1:10.66
1:10.66
10th 18th |
0:58.92
0:58.92
11th 42nd |
0:47.42
0:47.42
12th 44th |
0:35.88
0:35.88
12th 45th |
0:24.32
0:24.32
12th 47th |
0:12.68
0:12.68
13th 48th |
R5 | 6th |
ARRIBA
T : LLOYD KENNEWELL J : JOE BOWDITCH |
0:56.56
0:56.56
4th 17th |
0:46.26
0:46.26
1st 22nd |
0:35.46
0:35.46
1st 34th |
0:24.26
0:24.26
1st 43rd |
0:12.70
0:12.70
2nd 49th |
|
R6 | 6th |
THE WELDER
T : SUSIE WELLS J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
1:10.18
1:10.18
5th 12th |
0:58.64
0:58.64
5th 36th |
0:47.30
0:47.30
5th 42nd |
0:35.68
0:35.68
5th 41st |
0:24.26
0:24.26
6th 44th |
0:12.74
0:12.74
6th 50th |
R4 | 7th |
NAVITA
T : BRETT SCOTT J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
1:12.14
1:12.14
1st 31st |
0:59.88
0:59.88
1st 53rd |
0:47.62
0:47.62
1st 48th |
0:35.64
0:35.64
1st 39th |
0:24.32
0:24.32
1st 46th |
0:12.78
0:12.78
3rd 51st |
R5 | 8th |
ROCKY'S ECHO
T : BRIAN CRAVEN J : MS J PAYNE |
0:57.00
0:57.00
1st 21st |
0:46.42
0:46.42
3rd 23rd |
0:35.60
0:35.60
4th 38th |
0:24.34
0:24.34
5th 48th |
0:12.80
0:12.80
6th 52nd |
|
R7 | 7th |
ABOUT TIME BILL
T : RACHAEL CUNNINGHAM J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
1:14.98
1:14.98
4th 39th |
1:01.60
1:01.60
4th 62nd |
0:49.08
0:49.08
3rd 61st |
0:37.14
0:37.14
3rd 61st |
0:25.06
0:25.06
3rd 58th |
0:12.82
0:12.82
5th 53rd |
R6 | 8th |
GAELIC DREAM
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : LUKE NOLEN |
1:10.54
1:10.54
3rd 15th |
0:59.10
0:59.10
3rd 45th |
0:47.64
0:47.64
3rd 49th |
0:35.94
0:35.94
4th 47th |
0:24.48
0:24.48
4th 51st |
0:12.84
0:12.84
7th 54th |
R7 | 5th |
O'LOVELY
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : LINDA MEECH |
1:15.36
1:15.36
1st 40th |
1:01.88
1:01.88
1st 64th |
0:49.16
0:49.16
1st 62nd |
0:37.02
0:37.02
1st 60th |
0:25.12
0:25.12
1st 59th |
0:12.90
0:12.90
2nd 55th |
R3 | 3rd |
PRINCE SAVA
T : ALICIA MACPHERSON J : J BALDOCK |
1:10.66
1:10.66
1st 17th |
0:59.50
0:59.50
1st 51st |
0:48.24
0:48.24
1st 55th |
0:36.50
0:36.50
1st 55th |
0:24.88
0:24.88
1st 56th |
0:12.94
0:12.94
1st 56th |
R3 | 7th |
POMPOSITY
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : DEAN YENDALL |
1:10.60
1:10.60
3rd 16th |
0:59.42
0:59.42
2nd 49th |
0:48.08
0:48.08
2nd 53rd |
0:36.48
0:36.48
2nd 54th |
0:24.86
0:24.86
2nd 55th |
0:12.98
0:12.98
2nd 57th |
R5 | 9th |
ON THE PODIUM
T : ALICIA MACPHERSON J : J BALDOCK |
0:57.02
0:57.02
6th 23rd |
0:46.42
0:46.42
5th 24th |
0:36.02
0:36.02
3rd 49th |
0:24.76
0:24.76
3rd 53rd |
0:13.14
0:13.14
5th 58th |
|
R7 | 8th |
MISS CAVATICA
T : JACKIE BERIMAN J : LUCINDA BOYD |
1:15.44
1:15.44
6th 42nd |
1:02.04
1:02.04
6th 66th |
0:49.52
0:49.52
6th 64th |
0:37.54
0:37.54
6th 63rd |
0:25.30
0:25.30
8th 62nd |
0:13.16
0:13.16
9th 59th |
R7 | 9th |
KING OF THE FOREST
T : REBECCA WAYMOUTH J : MS J PAYNE |
1:15.40
1:15.40
10th 41st |
1:02.00
1:02.00
10th 65th |
0:49.58
0:49.58
10th 65th |
0:37.66
0:37.66
10th 64th |
0:25.40
0:25.40
11th 63rd |
0:13.18
0:13.18
11th 60th |
R2 | 8th |
FOREST LADY
T : FRANK CREAMONA J : SAMUEL PAYNE |
0:58.62
0:58.62
8th 35th |
0:47.46
0:47.46
8th 45th |
0:36.30
0:36.30
8th 52nd |
0:24.94
0:24.94
8th 57th |
0:13.40
0:13.40
8th 61st |
|
R6 | 12th |
BETTERMENT
T : DON DWYER J : R CUNEEN |
1:10.78
1:10.78
13th 19th |
0:59.42
0:59.42
12th 50th |
0:48.10
0:48.10
11th 54th |
0:36.68
0:36.68
10th 58th |
0:25.20
0:25.20
10th 60th |
0:13.40
0:13.40
12th 62nd |
R7 | 11th |
DEFIABLE
T : STEPHEN FIELD J : JESSIE PHILPOT |
1:15.50
1:15.50
12th 43rd |
1:02.30
1:02.30
12th 67th |
0:49.72
0:49.72
12th 66th |
0:37.80
0:37.80
12th 65th |
0:25.64
0:25.64
12th 65th |
0:13.44
0:13.44
12th 63rd |
R3 | 9th |
BRAVE LADY
T : FRANK CREAMONA J : SAMUEL PAYNE |
1:11.88
1:11.88
4th 30th |
1:00.74
1:00.74
4th 58th |
0:49.44
0:49.44
3rd 63rd |
0:37.88
0:37.88
3rd 66th |
0:25.82
0:25.82
7th 66th |
0:13.48
0:13.48
9th 64th |
R6 | 13th |
THE PENINSULAR
T : SONNY COOMBES J : CRAIG ROBERTSON |
1:11.40
1:11.40
8th 27th |
0:59.82
0:59.82
9th 52nd |
0:48.36
0:48.36
9th 57th |
0:36.76
0:36.76
9th 59th |
0:25.26
0:25.26
9th 61st |
0:13.58
0:13.58
11th 65th |
R3 | 8th |
WALTZING MY HILDA
T : TERRY & KARINA O'SULLIVAN J : JORDAN CHILDS |
1:11.30
1:11.30
5th 24th |
1:00.14
1:00.14
5th 55th |
0:48.76
0:48.76
5th 60th |
0:37.20
0:37.20
5th 62nd |
0:25.54
0:25.54
4th 64th |
0:13.60
0:13.60
7th 66th |
R7 | 10th |
TRUE GENT
T : PAUL BANKS J : JOHN ALLEN |
1:16.06
1:16.06
7th 44th |
1:02.76
1:02.76
7th 68th |
0:50.16
0:50.16
7th 67th |
0:38.20
0:38.20
7th 67th |
0:26.02
0:26.02
9th 67th |
0:13.60
0:13.60
10th 67th |
R3 | 10th |
DEEP IN THOUGHT
T : ANTHONY CHIBNALL J : DYLAN DUNN |
1:12.88
1:12.88
7th 33rd |
1:01.82
1:01.82
6th 63rd |
0:50.40
0:50.40
7th 68th |
0:38.78
0:38.78
8th 68th |
0:26.72
0:26.72
10th 68th |
0:14.20
0:14.20
10th 68th |
R7 | 12th |
CRAFTY LION
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : DYLAN DUNN |
1:17.14
1:17.14
2nd 45th |
1:03.72
1:03.72
2nd 69th |
0:51.06
0:51.06
2nd 69th |
0:38.88
0:38.88
2nd 69th |
0:26.80
0:26.80
2nd 69th |
0:14.26
0:14.26
8th 69th |