1
13:25
Quest Werribee Mdn Plate
Age: 3yo Type: MDN
AUD $35,000
1100m
TURF
GOOD
Sectional Times of WERRIBEE - Sunday, 19th January 2020
Meeting
Race
Race | Pos | Horse | 1200m | 1000m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R6 | 2nd |
DIODE
T : MICHAEL KENT J : ETHAN BROWN |
0:44.87
0:44.87
5th 1st |
0:34.02
0:34.02
5th 1st |
0:22.80
0:22.80
5th 1st |
0:11.70
0:11.70
3rd 1st |
||
R6 | 1st |
SCIPIO
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DAMIAN LANE |
0:44.90
0:44.90
3rd 2nd |
0:34.04
0:34.04
3rd 2nd |
0:22.84
0:22.84
3rd 2nd |
0:11.72
0:11.72
1st 2nd |
||
R8 | 1st |
ADELAIDE ACE
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : JOHN ALLEN |
1:09.75
1:09.75
4th 1st |
0:58.65
0:58.65
4th 1st |
0:46.72
0:46.72
4th 30th |
0:34.82
0:34.82
4th 10th |
0:23.19
0:23.19
3rd 4th |
0:11.88
0:11.88
1st 3rd |
R6 | 6th |
TOOJAY
T : JASON HUNTER J : LACHLAN KING |
0:45.44
0:45.44
6th 9th |
0:34.57
0:34.57
6th 7th |
0:23.36
0:23.36
6th 7th |
0:11.92
0:11.92
6th 4th |
||
R2 | 2nd |
LA MARITA
T : UDYTA CLARKE J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
0:45.44
0:45.44
3rd 8th |
0:34.58
0:34.58
3rd 8th |
0:23.24
0:23.24
2nd 6th |
0:11.93
0:11.93
2nd 5th |
||
R6 | 3rd |
STRAVAIN
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : BEN THOMPSON |
0:45.13
0:45.13
4th 5th |
0:34.27
0:34.27
4th 3rd |
0:23.10
0:23.10
4th 3rd |
0:11.93
0:11.93
4th 6th |
||
R1 | 1st |
NUCLEAR CHEVAL
T : JOHN SADLER J : ZAC SPAIN |
0:45.77
0:45.77
6th 15th |
0:34.83
0:34.83
4th 11th |
0:23.42
0:23.42
4th 9th |
0:11.95
0:11.95
2nd 7th |
||
R2 | 1st |
PAY YOUR DUES
T : DALE SHORT J : ETHAN BROWN |
0:45.41
0:45.41
1st 7th |
0:34.49
0:34.49
1st 5th |
0:23.22
0:23.22
1st 5th |
0:11.97
0:11.97
1st 8th |
||
R7 | 1st |
EPIC GREY
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : WILL PRICE |
0:44.98
0:44.98
7th 3rd |
0:34.42
0:34.42
4th 4th |
0:23.43
0:23.43
5th 10th |
0:11.97
0:11.97
5th 9th |
||
R1 | 3rd |
SHE'S SUBLIME
T : K CORSTENS J : JACK HILL |
0:46.02
0:46.02
4th 17th |
0:34.98
0:34.98
5th 16th |
0:23.51
0:23.51
5th 12th |
0:11.99
0:11.99
4th 10th |
||
R6 | 4th |
KOSCIUSZKO EXPRESS
T : DEAN BINAISSE J : REMI TREMSAL |
0:45.75
0:45.75
2nd 14th |
0:34.89
0:34.89
2nd 13th |
0:23.58
0:23.58
2nd 14th |
0:12.08
0:12.08
5th 11th |
||
R8 | 2nd |
THINK I'M DREAMING
T : HENRY DWYER J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
1:09.81
1:09.81
7th 2nd |
0:58.68
0:58.68
7th 2nd |
0:46.79
0:46.79
7th 31st |
0:34.95
0:34.95
6th 15th |
0:23.38
0:23.38
5th 8th |
0:12.09
0:12.09
4th 12th |
R1 | 4th |
I AM GRANDE
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : JARROD FRY |
0:46.04
0:46.04
8th 18th |
0:35.06
0:35.06
8th 17th |
0:23.63
0:23.63
7th 15th |
0:12.12
0:12.12
8th 13th |
||
R5 | 3rd |
CHARLTON
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : ETHAN BROWN |
1:13.13
1:13.13
8th 26th |
1:00.75
1:00.75
8th 19th |
0:47.93
0:47.93
8th 49th |
0:35.76
0:35.76
8th 42nd |
0:24.17
0:24.17
8th 39th |
0:12.12
0:12.12
8th 14th |
R2 | 3rd |
TANK ATTACK
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : BRAD RAWILLER |
0:45.65
0:45.65
4th 12th |
0:34.83
0:34.83
2nd 12th |
0:23.46
0:23.46
3rd 11th |
0:12.13
0:12.13
3rd 15th |
||
R3 | 4th |
ORRONG ROAD
T : DEAN BINAISSE J : REMI TREMSAL |
1:10.37
1:10.37
7th 8th |
0:59.51
0:59.51
7th 9th |
0:47.60
0:47.60
8th 41st |
0:35.59
0:35.59
8th 35th |
0:23.81
0:23.81
6th 22nd |
0:12.16
0:12.16
7th 16th |
R8 | 3rd |
BATTLE MASTER
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : JARROD FRY |
1:10.26
1:10.26
3rd 5th |
0:59.13
0:59.13
2nd 4th |
0:47.23
0:47.23
2nd 34th |
0:35.33
0:35.33
2nd 26th |
0:23.71
0:23.71
2nd 17th |
0:12.17
0:12.17
3rd 17th |
R5 | 1st |
BUDD FOX
T : HENRY DWYER J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
1:13.30
1:13.30
4th 28th |
1:00.91
1:00.91
4th 22nd |
0:48.08
0:48.08
4th 50th |
0:36.10
0:36.10
3rd 48th |
0:24.27
0:24.27
2nd 45th |
0:12.19
0:12.19
1st 18th |
R3 | 2nd |
PROPHECIES
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : HARRY COFFEY |
1:10.28
1:10.28
1st 6th |
0:59.45
0:59.45
2nd 8th |
0:47.61
0:47.61
3rd 42nd |
0:35.52
0:35.52
3rd 34th |
0:23.80
0:23.80
3rd 21st |
0:12.26
0:12.26
3rd 19th |
R2 | 5th |
AANDENKING
T : ERN W EWERT (JNR) J : BEN THOMPSON |
0:46.38
0:46.38
5th 25th |
0:35.37
0:35.37
7th 27th |
0:23.92
0:23.92
7th 28th |
0:12.27
0:12.27
5th 20th |
||
R3 | 6th |
MORTAJJA
T : SAAB HASAN J : JORDAN CHILDS |
1:10.59
1:10.59
9th 12th |
0:59.66
0:59.66
9th 13th |
0:47.76
0:47.76
9th 46th |
0:35.62
0:35.62
9th 37th |
0:23.88
0:23.88
9th 26th |
0:12.28
0:12.28
8th 21st |
R1 | 2nd |
WRITE TO ROSSA
T : SCOTT CAMERON J : DAMIAN LANE |
0:46.14
0:46.14
1st 20th |
0:35.29
0:35.29
1st 24th |
0:23.79
0:23.79
1st 20th |
0:12.29
0:12.29
1st 22nd |
||
R7 | 5th |
MUMBLES
T : DANIEL BOWMAN J : ZAC SPAIN |
0:45.04
0:45.04
9th 4th |
0:34.51
0:34.51
8th 6th |
0:23.52
0:23.52
8th 13th |
0:12.31
0:12.31
6th 23rd |
||
R2 | 4th |
BOLDE ABBY
T : PATRICK KEANE J : JARROD FRY |
0:45.84
0:45.84
6th 16th |
0:35.06
0:35.06
5th 18th |
0:23.76
0:23.76
4th 18th |
0:12.32
0:12.32
4th 24th |
||
R7 | 2nd |
YOUNG DOURO
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : TEODORE NUGENT |
0:45.55
0:45.55
1st 10th |
0:34.91
0:34.91
1st 14th |
0:23.82
0:23.82
1st 24th |
0:12.33
0:12.33
1st 25th |
||
R8 | 9th |
BOSS CONI
T : TERRY & KARINA O'SULLIVAN J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER |
1:10.55
1:10.55
9th 10th |
0:59.29
0:59.29
10th 6th |
0:47.42
0:47.42
10th 39th |
0:35.49
0:35.49
10th 32nd |
0:23.88
0:23.88
10th 27th |
0:12.34
0:12.34
10th 26th |
R3 | 5th |
MARSALIS
T : CHRIS WALLER J : DAMIAN LANE |
1:10.71
1:10.71
5th 13th |
0:59.63
0:59.63
6th 12th |
0:47.74
0:47.74
7th 45th |
0:35.68
0:35.68
7th 39th |
0:23.76
0:23.76
7th 19th |
0:12.35
0:12.35
4th 27th |
R8 | 5th |
AASIRA
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : HARRY COFFEY |
1:10.41
1:10.41
8th 9th |
0:59.18
0:59.18
8th 5th |
0:47.27
0:47.27
8th 35th |
0:35.39
0:35.39
8th 28th |
0:23.81
0:23.81
8th 23rd |
0:12.35
0:12.35
7th 28th |
R1 | 9th |
KICK IT IN ROD
T : ALLISON SHEEHAN J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
0:46.93
0:46.93
7th 33rd |
0:35.94
0:35.94
7th 47th |
0:24.33
0:24.33
8th 46th |
0:12.37
0:12.37
11th 29th |
||
R3 | 1st |
SUBRUNNER
T : S J RICHARDS J : LACHLAN KING |
1:10.20
1:10.20
2nd 3rd |
0:59.38
0:59.38
3rd 7th |
0:47.68
0:47.68
2nd 44th |
0:35.60
0:35.60
2nd 36th |
0:23.98
0:23.98
2nd 31st |
0:12.37
0:12.37
1st 30th |
R7 | 3rd |
THINE IS THE POWER
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
0:45.27
0:45.27
6th 6th |
0:34.62
0:34.62
6th 9th |
0:23.67
0:23.67
4th 16th |
0:12.37
0:12.37
4th 31st |
||
R5 | 4th |
PRINCE ALBY
T : CHARLOTTE LITTLEFIELD J : BRAD RAWILLER |
1:13.43
1:13.43
5th 31st |
1:01.13
1:01.13
6th 27th |
0:48.30
0:48.30
6th 52nd |
0:36.16
0:36.16
6th 50th |
0:24.51
0:24.51
6th 54th |
0:12.39
0:12.39
3rd 32nd |
R5 | 5th |
LAUGHING HEIR
T : KELVIN SOUTHEY J : WILL PRICE |
1:13.17
1:13.17
7th 27th |
1:00.90
1:00.90
7th 21st |
0:48.17
0:48.17
7th 51st |
0:36.11
0:36.11
7th 49th |
0:24.42
0:24.42
7th 48th |
0:12.39
0:12.39
4th 33rd |
R8 | 4th |
FAST AND FURIOUS
T : DEAN BINAISSE J : BRAD RAWILLER |
1:10.58
1:10.58
2nd 11th |
0:59.54
0:59.54
1st 11th |
0:47.63
0:47.63
1st 43rd |
0:35.64
0:35.64
1st 38th |
0:24.05
0:24.05
1st 33rd |
0:12.39
0:12.39
2nd 34th |
R1 | 6th |
LITTLE ZIPPER
T : B & A MCKNIGHT J : ALANA KELLY |
0:46.51
0:46.51
5th 27th |
0:35.51
0:35.51
6th 33rd |
0:23.97
0:23.97
6th 30th |
0:12.40
0:12.40
6th 35th |
||
R4 | 1st |
JAMOCHA
T : B & A MCKNIGHT J : SAMUEL PAYNE |
1:12.61
1:12.61
4th 20th |
1:01.08
1:01.08
4th 24th |
0:48.83
0:48.83
4th 62nd |
0:36.61
0:36.61
4th 57th |
0:24.47
0:24.47
3rd 51st |
0:12.41
0:12.41
3rd 36th |
R5 | 2nd |
TEE TRAIN
T : SYMON WILDE J : JOSH CARTWRIGHT |
1:13.89
1:13.89
3rd 33rd |
1:01.44
1:01.44
3rd 29th |
0:48.59
0:48.59
3rd 56th |
0:36.46
0:36.46
4th 51st |
0:24.44
0:24.44
4th 49th |
0:12.41
0:12.41
2nd 37th |
R3 | 3rd |
CARLOS
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : BEN THOMPSON |
1:10.26
1:10.26
3rd 4th |
0:59.67
0:59.67
1st 14th |
0:47.93
0:47.93
1st 48th |
0:35.82
0:35.82
1st 43rd |
0:24.11
0:24.11
1st 35th |
0:12.42
0:12.42
2nd 38th |
R4 | 3rd |
ZOURIANA
T : CHRIS WALLER J : MICHAEL DEE |
1:12.75
1:12.75
5th 22nd |
1:01.12
1:01.12
6th 26th |
0:48.78
0:48.78
6th 61st |
0:36.62
0:36.62
6th 58th |
0:24.47
0:24.47
5th 52nd |
0:12.44
0:12.44
5th 39th |
R8 | 6th |
ARZANI
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
1:10.74
1:10.74
6th 14th |
0:59.51
0:59.51
6th 10th |
0:47.56
0:47.56
6th 40th |
0:35.68
0:35.68
7th 40th |
0:24.07
0:24.07
6th 34th |
0:12.45
0:12.45
6th 40th |
R4 | 7th |
SCARFACE RAIDER
T : S MORRISH J : JORDAN CHILDS |
1:12.44
1:12.44
10th 19th |
1:00.88
1:00.88
10th 20th |
0:48.53
0:48.53
10th 54th |
0:36.51
0:36.51
10th 54th |
0:24.45
0:24.45
10th 50th |
0:12.46
0:12.46
8th 41st |
R6 | 5th |
MADLENKA
T : GLENN THORNTON J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
0:46.04
0:46.04
1st 19th |
0:35.27
0:35.27
1st 23rd |
0:24.03
0:24.03
1st 32nd |
0:12.47
0:12.47
2nd 42nd |
||
R8 | 8th |
GOETHE
T : MS P COX J : ETHAN BROWN |
1:10.30
1:10.30
10th 7th |
0:59.11
0:59.11
9th 3rd |
0:47.30
0:47.30
9th 36th |
0:35.49
0:35.49
9th 31st |
0:23.92
0:23.92
9th 29th |
0:12.48
0:12.48
8th 43rd |
R1 | 8th |
STARCRIPPA
T : BRAD COLE J : JOHN KEATING |
0:46.83
0:46.83
9th 32nd |
0:35.83
0:35.83
9th 44th |
0:24.18
0:24.18
10th 40th |
0:12.50
0:12.50
9th 44th |
||
R4 | 5th |
BUCHAN HOAKS
T : GRAHAM DONALDSON J : JACK HILL |
1:12.90
1:12.90
7th 23rd |
1:01.08
1:01.08
7th 25th |
0:48.73
0:48.73
8th 60th |
0:36.59
0:36.59
9th 56th |
0:24.48
0:24.48
8th 53rd |
0:12.51
0:12.51
6th 45th |
R4 | 8th |
NIEVRE
T : STEPHEN FIELD J : JESSIE PHILPOT |
1:12.72
1:12.72
11th 21st |
1:01.05
1:01.05
11th 23rd |
0:48.71
0:48.71
11th 59th |
0:36.69
0:36.69
11th 60th |
0:24.62
0:24.62
11th 56th |
0:12.52
0:12.52
11th 46th |
R7 | 8th |
MAGNESPRIT
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : NEIL FARLEY |
0:46.17
0:46.17
5th 21st |
0:35.44
0:35.44
7th 29th |
0:24.23
0:24.23
7th 42nd |
0:12.54
0:12.54
8th 47th |
||
R1 | 7th |
MY BOY NICK
T : MS J WICKS J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
0:46.24
0:46.24
10th 24th |
0:35.26
0:35.26
10th 21st |
0:23.83
0:23.83
9th 25th |
0:12.55
0:12.55
7th 48th |
||
R1 | 5th |
SUMMER LOVER
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : JOHN ALLEN |
0:46.64
0:46.64
2nd 28th |
0:35.72
0:35.72
2nd 41st |
0:24.22
0:24.22
2nd 41st |
0:12.56
0:12.56
3rd 49th |
||
R4 | 2nd |
RUSSIAN FIGHTER
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : WILL PRICE |
1:12.94
1:12.94
3rd 24th |
1:01.30
1:01.30
3rd 28th |
0:49.00
0:49.00
3rd 63rd |
0:36.80
0:36.80
3rd 62nd |
0:24.57
0:24.57
4th 55th |
0:12.59
0:12.59
2nd 50th |
R1 | 10th |
VON'S HEROINE
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : LEWIS GERMAN |
0:46.45
0:46.45
11th 26th |
0:35.27
0:35.27
11th 22nd |
0:24.17
0:24.17
11th 38th |
0:12.60
0:12.60
10th 51st |
||
R6 | 7th |
NATURE'S DRAGON
T : BILL CERCHI J : LAURA LAFFERTY |
0:46.22
0:46.22
7th 23rd |
0:35.29
0:35.29
7th 25th |
0:24.24
0:24.24
7th 43rd |
0:12.62
0:12.62
7th 52nd |
||
R7 | 6th |
REINE HAPPY
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER |
0:45.71
0:45.71
2nd 13th |
0:35.12
0:35.12
2nd 20th |
0:24.12
0:24.12
3rd 36th |
0:12.62
0:12.62
3rd 53rd |
||
R7 | 7th |
DEPLOYS ALONE
T : JOHN SADLER J : ALANA KELLY |
0:46.21
0:46.21
3rd 22nd |
0:35.46
0:35.46
5th 30th |
0:24.39
0:24.39
6th 47th |
0:12.64
0:12.64
7th 54th |
||
R8 | 7th |
LUCA BRATZI
T : ANTHONY COSGRIFF J : WILL PRICE |
1:11.13
1:11.13
1st 15th |
0:59.77
0:59.77
3rd 15th |
0:47.84
0:47.84
3rd 47th |
0:35.92
0:35.92
3rd 46th |
0:24.26
0:24.26
4th 44th |
0:12.64
0:12.64
5th 55th |
R7 | 4th |
GRANDVIEW AVENUE
T : SIMON RYAN J : LAURA LAFFERTY |
0:45.57
0:45.57
4th 11th |
0:35.06
0:35.06
3rd 19th |
0:24.14
0:24.14
2nd 37th |
0:12.68
0:12.68
2nd 56th |
||
R7 | 9th |
STORM DANCER
T : PETER JAQUES J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT |
0:46.65
0:46.65
8th 29th |
0:35.87
0:35.87
9th 45th |
0:24.75
0:24.75
9th 57th |
0:12.78
0:12.78
9th 57th |
||
R4 | 4th |
SUPER BAZOOKA
T : MATT CUMANI J : FRED W KERSLEY |
1:13.12
1:13.12
1st 25th |
1:01.59
1:01.59
2nd 30th |
0:49.41
0:49.41
1st 65th |
0:37.14
0:37.14
1st 64th |
0:25.12
0:25.12
1st 63rd |
0:12.81
0:12.81
1st 58th |
R4 | 6th |
JOHANDOUGH
T : THOMAS CARBERRY J : DEAN YENDALL |
1:13.31
1:13.31
2nd 29th |
1:01.88
1:01.88
1st 33rd |
0:49.60
0:49.60
2nd 67th |
0:37.37
0:37.37
2nd 66th |
0:25.01
0:25.01
2nd 61st |
0:12.81
0:12.81
4th 59th |
R3 | 7th |
ORIGINAIRE
T : CHRIS WALLER J : MICHAEL DEE |
1:11.32
1:11.32
4th 17th |
1:00.41
1:00.41
4th 16th |
0:48.56
0:48.56
5th 55th |
0:36.50
0:36.50
4th 52nd |
0:24.78
0:24.78
4th 58th |
0:12.92
0:12.92
5th 60th |
R5 | 6th |
ETNA
T : RHYS ARCHARD J : JORDAN CHILDS |
1:14.02
1:14.02
6th 35th |
1:01.76
1:01.76
5th 31st |
0:49.00
0:49.00
5th 64th |
0:37.01
0:37.01
5th 63rd |
0:25.13
0:25.13
5th 65th |
0:12.96
0:12.96
5th 61st |
R4 | 9th |
THE BROWN JACKET
T : MICHAEL CORNISH & DONNA GASKIN J : SALLY WYNNE |
1:13.33
1:13.33
9th 30th |
1:01.85
1:01.85
8th 32nd |
0:49.57
0:49.57
7th 66th |
0:37.48
0:37.48
7th 67th |
0:25.40
0:25.40
6th 66th |
0:13.03
0:13.03
9th 62nd |
R2 | 6th |
LADY LILLUC
T : GRAHAM DONALDSON J : JACK HILL |
0:47.42
0:47.42
7th 38th |
0:36.58
0:36.58
6th 55th |
0:25.13
0:25.13
6th 64th |
0:13.05
0:13.05
6th 63rd |
||
R5 | 7th |
OKIE
T : MARK YOUNG J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT |
1:15.20
1:15.20
1st 37th |
1:02.73
1:02.73
1st 36th |
0:49.89
0:49.89
1st 68th |
0:37.74
0:37.74
1st 68th |
0:25.70
0:25.70
1st 68th |
0:13.06
0:13.06
6th 64th |
R3 | 8th |
COMMANDO MISS
T : SHEA EDEN J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
1:11.25
1:11.25
8th 16th |
1:00.46
1:00.46
5th 17th |
0:48.71
0:48.71
6th 58th |
0:36.63
0:36.63
6th 59th |
0:24.88
0:24.88
5th 59th |
0:13.08
0:13.08
6th 65th |
R8 | 10th |
SHE'S SENSATIONAL
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : MICHAEL DEE |
1:11.75
1:11.75
5th 18th |
1:00.64
1:00.64
5th 18th |
0:48.67
0:48.67
5th 57th |
0:36.76
0:36.76
5th 61st |
0:25.05
0:25.05
7th 62nd |
0:13.12
0:13.12
9th 66th |
R1 | 11th |
HUGO LOVES VEGAS
T : MICHAEL SELL J : JESSIE PHILPOT |
0:47.41
0:47.41
3rd 37th |
0:36.51
0:36.51
3rd 53rd |
0:25.01
0:25.01
3rd 60th |
0:13.25
0:13.25
5th 67th |
||
R4 | 10th |
JOUSTING
T : MS MANDY SHILLITO J : JOHN KEATING |
1:13.99
1:13.99
6th 34th |
1:02.52
1:02.52
5th 35th |
0:50.14
0:50.14
5th 69th |
0:38.03
0:38.03
5th 69th |
0:25.61
0:25.61
7th 67th |
0:13.35
0:13.35
7th 68th |
R2 | 7th |
CAITLIN EMILY
T : KEITH RAWILLER J : JESSIE PHILPOT |
0:48.37
0:48.37
2nd 53rd |
0:37.27
0:37.27
4th 65th |
0:25.72
0:25.72
5th 69th |
0:13.53
0:13.53
7th 69th |
||
R5 | 8th |
GENERAL BORDEAUX
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
1:15.55
1:15.55
2nd 38th |
1:03.12
1:03.12
2nd 38th |
0:50.28
0:50.28
2nd 70th |
0:38.23
0:38.23
2nd 70th |
0:26.19
0:26.19
3rd 70th |
0:13.56
0:13.56
7th 70th |
R4 | 11th |
ROMGEETTA
T : MICHAEL SELL J : CHELSEA MACFARLANE |
1:14.47
1:14.47
8th 36th |
1:02.77
1:02.77
9th 37th |
0:50.54
0:50.54
9th 71st |
0:38.53
0:38.53
8th 71st |
0:26.28
0:26.28
9th 71st |
0:14.02
0:14.02
10th 71st |
R3 | 9th |
ROSAFIORENTINA
T : DARRYL CANNON J : LAURA LAFFERTY |
1:13.47
1:13.47
6th 32nd |
1:02.50
1:02.50
8th 34th |
0:50.89
0:50.89
4th 72nd |
0:38.81
0:38.81
5th 72nd |
0:26.63
0:26.63
8th 72nd |
0:14.58
0:14.58
9th 72nd |