6
16:50
Iron Jack (Rs0mw)
Age: 3yo WT: 55.0kg Type: NMW
AUD $24,500
1800m
TURF
GOOD
Sectional Times of ASCOT - Wednesday, 27th February 2019
Meeting
Race
Race | Pos | Horse | 1200m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R4 | 1st |
DAWN MISSION
T : D R HARRISON J : SHAUN O'DONNELL |
0:44.79
0:44.79
6th 1st |
0:33.72
0:33.72
6th 1st |
0:22.05
0:22.05
6th 1st |
0:11.01
0:11.01
4th 1st |
|
R2 | 1st |
GRAND DESIGN
T : D R HARRISON J : JOSEPH AZZOPARDI |
0:45.75
0:45.75
6th 7th |
0:34.24
0:34.24
6th 3rd |
0:22.27
0:22.27
5th 2nd |
0:11.07
0:11.07
2nd 2nd |
|
R4 | 7th |
DEEP COVER
T : JASON PATEMAN J : TAYLA STONE |
0:45.13
0:45.13
8th 2nd |
0:34.19
0:34.19
8th 2nd |
0:22.55
0:22.55
8th 4th |
0:11.19
0:11.19
8th 3rd |
|
R2 | 3rd |
DOUBLE THE PRO
T : T M ANDREWS J : G SMITH |
0:45.84
0:45.84
8th 8th |
0:34.39
0:34.39
8th 5th |
0:22.46
0:22.46
7th 3rd |
0:11.22
0:11.22
6th 4th |
|
R1 | 2nd |
ROCK THIS COUNTRY
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : CHRIS PARNHAM |
0:46.64
0:46.64
11th 15th |
0:34.97
0:34.97
11th 14th |
0:22.74
0:22.74
11th 9th |
0:11.24
0:11.24
9th 5th |
|
R8 | 1st |
DECOY NOXIOUS
T : D M LUCIANI J : DANIEL STAECK |
1:11.63
1:11.63
11th 22nd |
0:46.75
0:46.75
9th 16th |
0:34.89
0:34.89
9th 13th |
0:22.91
0:22.91
8th 14th |
0:11.25
0:11.25
8th 6th |
R4 | 5th |
FROSTY BEVERAGE
T : D MORTON J : JADE MC NAUGHT |
0:45.22
0:45.22
7th 3rd |
0:34.28
0:34.28
7th 4th |
0:22.60
0:22.60
7th 5th |
0:11.28
0:11.28
7th 7th |
|
R4 | 4th |
SLIK SAM
T : KAREN KERSLEY J : EMMA STENT |
0:45.63
0:45.63
3rd 6th |
0:34.50
0:34.50
4th 8th |
0:22.71
0:22.71
5th 7th |
0:11.33
0:11.33
6th 8th |
|
R2 | 2nd |
BURGOYNE
T : D MORTON J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER |
0:46.31
0:46.31
5th 11th |
0:34.75
0:34.75
4th 9th |
0:22.73
0:22.73
4th 8th |
0:11.35
0:11.35
3rd 9th |
|
R1 | 1st |
GOOD FORTUNE
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : STEVEN PARNHAM |
0:46.77
0:46.77
8th 17th |
0:35.12
0:35.12
8th 20th |
0:22.85
0:22.85
8th 11th |
0:11.37
0:11.37
3rd 10th |
|
R1 | 10th |
GLAMOUR BELLE
T : KATH FLEMING J : PETER KNUCKEY |
0:46.94
0:46.94
12th 25th |
0:35.32
0:35.32
12th 34th |
0:23.06
0:23.06
13th 19th |
0:11.40
0:11.40
13th 11th |
|
R3 | 5th |
TOO CLOSE THE SUN
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : PETER KNUCKEY |
1:10.53
1:10.53
7th 4th |
0:46.53
0:46.53
7th 12th |
0:34.75
0:34.75
7th 11th |
0:22.93
0:22.93
7th 15th |
0:11.40
0:11.40
7th 12th |
R3 | 3rd |
PURE MAGNUS
T : JUSTIN WARWICK J : LUCY FIORE |
1:10.61
1:10.61
5th 6th |
0:46.60
0:46.60
6th 13th |
0:34.78
0:34.78
6th 12th |
0:22.98
0:22.98
6th 16th |
0:11.43
0:11.43
6th 13th |
R7 | 3rd |
MAKE MINE CHAMPERS
T : FRED KERSLEY J : DANIEL STAECK |
1:10.35
1:10.35
10th 2nd |
0:46.79
0:46.79
12th 18th |
0:35.05
0:35.05
11th 18th |
0:23.19
0:23.19
12th 31st |
0:11.43
0:11.43
11th 14th |
R5 | 5th |
CHAMPAGNE GAL
T : CHRIS STELMACH J : CRAIG STAPLES |
1:11.35
1:11.35
6th 18th |
0:47.31
0:47.31
6th 36th |
0:35.19
0:35.19
7th 23rd |
0:22.99
0:22.99
7th 17th |
0:11.45
0:11.45
5th 15th |
R3 | 1st |
REBEL KNIGHT
T : DARREN MCAULIFFE J : M PATEMAN |
1:10.39
1:10.39
4th 3rd |
0:46.63
0:46.63
4th 14th |
0:34.75
0:34.75
4th 10th |
0:22.87
0:22.87
4th 12th |
0:11.46
0:11.46
2nd 16th |
R5 | 4th |
SHORT BLACK ROMAN
T : MATTHEW SCOTT J : PETER HALL |
1:11.38
1:11.38
5th 19th |
0:47.28
0:47.28
5th 35th |
0:35.21
0:35.21
5th 27th |
0:23.14
0:23.14
4th 28th |
0:11.46
0:11.46
4th 17th |
R5 | 6th |
THE FUGAZI
T : CHRIS GANGEMI J : JARRAD NOSKE |
1:11.31
1:11.31
7th 17th |
0:47.27
0:47.27
8th 34th |
0:35.15
0:35.15
8th 21st |
0:22.91
0:22.91
8th 13th |
0:11.47
0:11.47
6th 18th |
R1 | 6th |
LIBERTY MAGIC
T : M SANTICH J : LISA STAPLES |
0:47.10
0:47.10
10th 31st |
0:35.43
0:35.43
10th 39th |
0:23.26
0:23.26
9th 34th |
0:11.56
0:11.56
10th 19th |
|
R1 | 4th |
PADDY O'FURNITURE
T : JARRAD HUMPHRIES J : PATRICK CARBERY |
0:47.27
0:47.27
6th 33rd |
0:35.59
0:35.59
6th 42nd |
0:23.29
0:23.29
7th 35th |
0:11.57
0:11.57
7th 20th |
|
R5 | 2nd |
DIVINE SHADOW
T : BRETT POPE J : TROY TURNER |
1:11.30
1:11.30
3rd 16th |
0:47.39
0:47.39
2nd 44th |
0:35.23
0:35.23
2nd 31st |
0:23.03
0:23.03
2nd 18th |
0:11.57
0:11.57
2nd 21st |
R8 | 9th |
ANCIENT HOPE
T : D MORTON J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER |
1:12.15
1:12.15
12th 27th |
0:47.07
0:47.07
12th 29th |
0:35.24
0:35.24
12th 32nd |
0:23.31
0:23.31
10th 36th |
0:11.57
0:11.57
10th 22nd |
R2 | 7th |
TEACHER'S PET
T : CLIFFORD GREEN J : SHAUN O'DONNELL |
0:46.86
0:46.86
4th 22nd |
0:35.20
0:35.20
5th 24th |
0:23.08
0:23.08
6th 22nd |
0:11.58
0:11.58
7th 23rd |
|
R2 | 5th |
MURRAY THE BULLDOG
T : LOU & DION LUCIANI J : WILLIAM PIKE |
0:46.95
0:46.95
2nd 26th |
0:35.23
0:35.23
3rd 29th |
0:23.07
0:23.07
3rd 20th |
0:11.59
0:11.59
5th 24th |
|
R4 | 2nd |
FAERIE WHISPER
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : KATE WITTEN |
0:45.33
0:45.33
4th 4th |
0:34.47
0:34.47
3rd 7th |
0:22.67
0:22.67
4th 6th |
0:11.61
0:11.61
2nd 25th |
|
R1 | 9th |
FETCH MORE AMMO
T : FENELLA MARTIN J : RYAN HILL |
0:46.90
0:46.90
13th 23rd |
0:35.30
0:35.30
13th 33rd |
0:23.10
0:23.10
12th 24th |
0:11.62
0:11.62
11th 26th |
|
R4 | 3rd |
ATACAMA SKY
T : JIM P TAYLOR J : BONNIE PALISE |
0:45.40
0:45.40
5th 5th |
0:34.39
0:34.39
5th 6th |
0:22.84
0:22.84
3rd 10th |
0:11.62
0:11.62
3rd 27th |
|
R2 | 4th |
SAXY FILLY
T : MEESHA LOGAN J : RENEE FORREST |
0:46.82
0:46.82
3rd 20th |
0:35.23
0:35.23
2nd 28th |
0:23.14
0:23.14
2nd 27th |
0:11.64
0:11.64
1st 28th |
|
R3 | 4th |
SUSPECTUS
T : B A MCDOUGALL J : RYAN HILL |
1:10.66
1:10.66
6th 7th |
0:46.90
0:46.90
5th 24th |
0:35.02
0:35.02
5th 16th |
0:23.18
0:23.18
5th 30th |
0:11.65
0:11.65
4th 29th |
R5 | 1st |
ZEPHYR QUEEN
T : JIM P TAYLOR J : JASON BROWN |
1:11.29
1:11.29
1st 15th |
0:47.39
0:47.39
1st 43rd |
0:35.19
0:35.19
1st 22nd |
0:23.09
0:23.09
1st 23rd |
0:11.65
0:11.65
1st 30th |
R2 | 8th |
DEMTIMES
T : B P GRAHAM J : RYAN HILL |
0:46.83
0:46.83
7th 21st |
0:35.20
0:35.20
7th 25th |
0:23.13
0:23.13
8th 25th |
0:11.67
0:11.67
8th 31st |
|
R5 | 3rd |
DIME A DECOY
T : SUMMER DICKSON J : CHRIS PARNHAM |
1:11.45
1:11.45
4th 21st |
0:47.35
0:47.35
3rd 39th |
0:35.21
0:35.21
4th 26th |
0:23.07
0:23.07
3rd 21st |
0:11.67
0:11.67
3rd 32nd |
R1 | 5th |
ADVOCATOR
T : FRED KERSLEY J : JADE MC NAUGHT |
0:47.10
0:47.10
9th 30th |
0:35.40
0:35.40
9th 37th |
0:23.14
0:23.14
10th 26th |
0:11.68
0:11.68
6th 33rd |
|
R7 | 2nd |
KING OF JUDAH
T : BRETT POPE J : WILLIAM PIKE |
1:10.09
1:10.09
12th 1st |
0:46.81
0:46.81
11th 19th |
0:35.00
0:35.00
12th 15th |
0:23.25
0:23.25
11th 33rd |
0:11.69
0:11.69
7th 34th |
R8 | 5th |
FAST AS THE WIND
T : PAIGE KENNEY J : CHRIS PARNHAM |
1:12.44
1:12.44
8th 30th |
0:47.32
0:47.32
7th 37th |
0:35.45
0:35.45
7th 40th |
0:23.48
0:23.48
7th 40th |
0:11.70
0:11.70
7th 35th |
R8 | 2nd |
BURGER TIME
T : AARON BAZELEY J : JARRAD NOSKE |
1:12.49
1:12.49
5th 31st |
0:47.41
0:47.41
5th 45th |
0:35.42
0:35.42
6th 38th |
0:23.49
0:23.49
4th 42nd |
0:11.73
0:11.73
3rd 36th |
R3 | 2nd |
SOPHIE'S SONG
T : SIMON A MILLER J : PATRICK CARBERY |
1:10.75
1:10.75
1st 10th |
0:47.03
0:47.03
1st 27th |
0:35.23
0:35.23
1st 30th |
0:23.15
0:23.15
1st 29th |
0:11.78
0:11.78
1st 37th |
R1 | 11th |
SUNOL
T : ROBYN LOCKWOOD J : JORDAN TURNER |
0:47.75
0:47.75
5th 54th |
0:36.10
0:36.10
5th 60th |
0:23.81
0:23.81
5th 56th |
0:11.79
0:11.79
11th 38th |
|
R8 | 11th |
BUSTER'S SHADOW
T : D R HARRISON J : JOSEPH AZZOPARDI |
1:12.63
1:12.63
9th 33rd |
0:47.47
0:47.47
10th 47th |
0:35.61
0:35.61
10th 43rd |
0:23.47
0:23.47
12th 39th |
0:11.79
0:11.79
11th 39th |
R3 | 7th |
COCKNEY CREW
T : KIERAN MCDONAGH J : WILLIAM PIKE |
1:11.18
1:11.18
2nd 14th |
0:47.52
0:47.52
2nd 50th |
0:35.62
0:35.62
2nd 44th |
0:23.58
0:23.58
2nd 46th |
0:11.81
0:11.81
4th 40th |
R5 | 7th |
VOLKSWAGON FRANK
T : JUSTIN WARWICK J : LUCY FIORE |
1:12.18
1:12.18
2nd 28th |
0:48.04
0:48.04
4th 62nd |
0:35.95
0:35.95
3rd 55th |
0:23.70
0:23.70
4th 50th |
0:11.82
0:11.82
7th 41st |
R3 | 6th |
TRADE PRIZE
T : PAULA WAGG J : SHAUN O'DONNELL |
1:10.96
1:10.96
3rd 12th |
0:47.23
0:47.23
3rd 32nd |
0:35.38
0:35.38
3rd 36th |
0:23.45
0:23.45
3rd 38th |
0:11.83
0:11.83
3rd 42nd |
R4 | 8th |
LEAGUE OF NATIONS
T : CHRIS GANGEMI J : PETER KNUCKEY |
0:46.06
0:46.06
2nd 10th |
0:35.09
0:35.09
2nd 19th |
0:23.32
0:23.32
2nd 37th |
0:11.84
0:11.84
5th 43rd |
|
R2 | 6th |
DANEHILL STORM
T : ANGELA SMITH J : DANIEL STAECK |
0:47.35
0:47.35
1st 38th |
0:35.64
0:35.64
1st 45th |
0:23.53
0:23.53
1st 43rd |
0:11.85
0:11.85
4th 44th |
|
R7 | 7th |
FA'LION MASCHINE
T : G C BALLANTYNE J : JASON WHITING |
1:11.05
1:11.05
6th 13th |
0:47.51
0:47.51
7th 49th |
0:35.71
0:35.71
8th 48th |
0:23.69
0:23.69
10th 49th |
0:11.85
0:11.85
10th 45th |
R5 | 8th |
VITAL BOOM
T : ANGELA SMITH J : DANIEL STAECK |
1:11.74
1:11.74
8th 24th |
0:47.86
0:47.86
7th 55th |
0:35.89
0:35.89
6th 51st |
0:23.82
0:23.82
6th 57th |
0:11.86
0:11.86
8th 46th |
R8 | 6th |
WEE RIPPER
T : J ERKELENS J : JADE MC NAUGHT |
1:13.10
1:13.10
3rd 41st |
0:47.96
0:47.96
3rd 56th |
0:35.93
0:35.93
4th 53rd |
0:23.72
0:23.72
5th 53rd |
0:11.86
0:11.86
6th 47th |
R8 | 10th |
SASSO'S CIRCUS
T : KYLIE DOWLING J : KATE SOUTHAM |
1:12.53
1:12.53
10th 32nd |
0:47.37
0:47.37
11th 41st |
0:35.49
0:35.49
11th 41st |
0:23.57
0:23.57
9th 45th |
0:11.87
0:11.87
9th 48th |
R7 | 1st |
LADY SASS
T : D MORTON J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER |
1:10.68
1:10.68
4th 8th |
0:47.42
0:47.42
3rd 46th |
0:35.69
0:35.69
4th 47th |
0:23.62
0:23.62
3rd 47th |
0:11.88
0:11.88
2nd 49th |
R1 | 8th |
MARTARELLO
T : JULIE CLEMENTS J : SHAUN O'DONNELL |
0:47.38
0:47.38
7th 42nd |
0:35.68
0:35.68
7th 46th |
0:23.54
0:23.54
6th 44th |
0:11.90
0:11.90
3rd 50th |
|
R7 | 4th |
FRIAR'S FANTASIA
T : DANIEL & BEN PEARCE J : JARRAD NOSKE |
1:10.71
1:10.71
8th 9th |
0:47.05
0:47.05
9th 28th |
0:35.33
0:35.33
10th 35th |
0:23.49
0:23.49
8th 41st |
0:11.95
0:11.95
5th 51st |
R7 | 5th |
YEAH BRAVO
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : CHRIS PARNHAM |
1:10.53
1:10.53
11th 5th |
0:47.35
0:47.35
8th 40th |
0:35.75
0:35.75
7th 49th |
0:23.71
0:23.71
7th 51st |
0:11.95
0:11.95
7th 52nd |
R4 | 6th |
LOOKUSOVER
T : JIM P TAYLOR J : JASON BROWN |
0:46.02
0:46.02
1st 9th |
0:35.03
0:35.03
1st 17th |
0:23.22
0:23.22
1st 32nd |
0:11.96
0:11.96
1st 53rd |
|
R6 | 1st |
WITHOUT REASON
T : C H WEBSTER J : TROY TURNER |
1:12.72
1:12.72
2nd 34th |
0:48.60
0:48.60
2nd 68th |
0:36.30
0:36.30
2nd 63rd |
0:23.92
0:23.92
2nd 61st |
0:11.96
0:11.96
1st 54th |
R8 | 3rd |
HOODLUM THUNDER
T : BRETT POPE J : WILLIAM PIKE |
1:13.13
1:13.13
1st 42nd |
0:48.03
0:48.03
1st 61st |
0:35.93
0:35.93
1st 52nd |
0:23.71
0:23.71
1st 52nd |
0:11.97
0:11.97
1st 55th |
R8 | 4th |
ACERMETRIC
T : J ERKELENS J : SHAUN O'DONNELL |
1:13.10
1:13.10
2nd 40th |
0:47.98
0:47.98
2nd 58th |
0:35.94
0:35.94
2nd 54th |
0:23.74
0:23.74
2nd 54th |
0:11.98
0:11.98
2nd 56th |
R1 | 7th |
SHEERNESS
T : FRED KERSLEY J : DANIEL STAECK |
0:47.63
0:47.63
4th 52nd |
0:35.99
0:35.99
3rd 58th |
0:23.75
0:23.75
3rd 55th |
0:11.99
0:11.99
2nd 57th |
|
R8 | 7th |
SPIRITUAL WARRIOR
T : JUSTIN WARWICK J : LUCY FIORE |
1:12.84
1:12.84
5th 37th |
0:47.68
0:47.68
6th 53rd |
0:35.98
0:35.98
3rd 56th |
0:23.88
0:23.88
3rd 59th |
0:12.00
0:12.00
4th 58th |
R8 | 8th |
OUR TWO BOBS WORTH
T : TANIA BURNS J : MS S ALTIERI |
1:13.13
1:13.13
4th 43rd |
0:47.97
0:47.97
4th 57th |
0:36.03
0:36.03
5th 59th |
0:23.85
0:23.85
5th 58th |
0:12.03
0:12.03
5th 59th |
R1 | 3rd |
JADE REEF
T : P & M GIADRESCO J : WILLIAM PIKE |
0:47.56
0:47.56
1st 51st |
0:35.99
0:35.99
1st 57th |
0:23.68
0:23.68
1st 48th |
0:12.10
0:12.10
1st 60th |
|
R6 | 2nd |
APPARITION
T : ROBERT & TODD HARVEY J : JASON BROWN |
1:12.40
1:12.40
5th 29th |
0:48.36
0:48.36
5th 64th |
0:36.17
0:36.17
4th 62nd |
0:24.12
0:24.12
3rd 62nd |
0:12.12
0:12.12
2nd 61st |
R6 | 3rd |
MACKENZIE BROOKE
T : ADAM DURRANT J : CHRIS PARNHAM |
1:12.82
1:12.82
4th 36th |
0:48.64
0:48.64
4th 69th |
0:36.41
0:36.41
4th 65th |
0:24.12
0:24.12
5th 63rd |
0:12.20
0:12.20
3rd 62nd |
R7 | 6th |
LIGHT MY DAY
T : RHYS RADFORD J : CRAIG STAPLES |
1:11.44
1:11.44
3rd 20th |
0:48.00
0:48.00
4th 60th |
0:36.32
0:36.32
3rd 64th |
0:24.23
0:24.23
4th 64th |
0:12.30
0:12.30
4th 63rd |
R7 | 9th |
MASSA MAC
T : AARON BAZELEY J : G SMITH |
1:10.95
1:10.95
9th 11th |
0:47.49
0:47.49
10th 48th |
0:35.85
0:35.85
9th 50th |
0:23.89
0:23.89
9th 60th |
0:12.33
0:12.33
6th 64th |
R1 | 12th |
SCENIC CHARM
T : DARREN MCAULIFFE J : JULIEN F KOKOTAJLO |
0:48.42
0:48.42
2nd 65th |
0:36.78
0:36.78
2nd 69th |
0:24.51
0:24.51
2nd 67th |
0:12.39
0:12.39
8th 65th |
|
R6 | 4th |
ALLURING
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : JORDAN TURNER |
1:12.94
1:12.94
9th 39th |
0:48.78
0:48.78
8th 70th |
0:36.57
0:36.57
8th 66th |
0:24.54
0:24.54
7th 68th |
0:12.42
0:12.42
7th 66th |
R1 | 13th |
KATISU
T : GEORGE DUPRE J : RENEE FORREST |
0:48.46
0:48.46
3rd 66th |
0:36.75
0:36.75
4th 68th |
0:24.47
0:24.47
4th 66th |
0:12.63
0:12.63
5th 67th |
|
R7 | 10th |
ROGAN SCENT
T : FRED KERSLEY J : JADE MC NAUGHT |
1:11.64
1:11.64
7th 23rd |
0:48.22
0:48.22
6th 63rd |
0:36.58
0:36.58
6th 67th |
0:24.58
0:24.58
5th 69th |
0:12.66
0:12.66
7th 68th |
R7 | 8th |
REEF KEEPER
T : DANIEL O'CONNOR J : EMMA STENT |
1:11.75
1:11.75
1st 25th |
0:48.49
0:48.49
1st 67th |
0:36.78
0:36.78
1st 70th |
0:24.63
0:24.63
1st 70th |
0:12.67
0:12.67
1st 69th |
R3 | 8th |
THE REAL SEPOY
T : D MORTON J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER |
1:11.94
1:11.94
8th 26th |
0:48.00
0:48.00
8th 59th |
0:36.17
0:36.17
8th 61st |
0:24.34
0:24.34
8th 65th |
0:12.69
0:12.69
8th 70th |
R6 | 8th |
MATABELE
T : JUSTIN WARWICK J : LUCY FIORE |
1:14.04
1:14.04
6th 47th |
0:49.82
0:49.82
7th 76th |
0:37.59
0:37.59
7th 74th |
0:25.12
0:25.12
8th 74th |
0:12.72
0:12.72
8th 71st |
R6 | 6th |
JOVELLA
T : LIZ STREMPEL J : DANIEL STAECK |
1:14.39
1:14.39
1st 48th |
0:50.21
0:50.21
1st 77th |
0:37.92
0:37.92
1st 77th |
0:25.37
0:25.37
1st 75th |
0:12.77
0:12.77
5th 72nd |
R6 | 7th |
DEEL RED
T : SIMON A MILLER J : PATRICK CARBERY |
1:13.34
1:13.34
8th 44th |
0:49.40
0:49.40
6th 72nd |
0:37.18
0:37.18
6th 71st |
0:25.08
0:25.08
6th 73rd |
0:12.80
0:12.80
6th 73rd |
R6 | 9th |
BLACKTASTIC
T : JODIE NOSKE J : JARRAD NOSKE |
1:13.66
1:13.66
10th 45th |
0:49.52
0:49.52
10th 73rd |
0:37.34
0:37.34
10th 73rd |
0:25.02
0:25.02
9th 71st |
0:12.82
0:12.82
9th 74th |
R6 | 5th |
DALGARANGA
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : STEVEN PARNHAM |
1:13.67
1:13.67
3rd 46th |
0:49.59
0:49.59
3rd 75th |
0:37.33
0:37.33
3rd 72nd |
0:25.03
0:25.03
4th 72nd |
0:12.83
0:12.83
4th 75th |
R6 | 10th |
GET IT HOT
T : MS J MITCHELL J : BONNIE PALISE |
1:14.73
1:14.73
7th 49th |
0:50.49
0:50.49
8th 78th |
0:38.18
0:38.18
9th 78th |
0:25.53
0:25.53
10th 77th |
0:12.89
0:12.89
10th 76th |
R7 | 12th |
CLARKE
T : D M LUCIANI J : JASON BROWN |
1:12.90
1:12.90
5th 38th |
0:49.34
0:49.34
5th 71st |
0:37.61
0:37.61
5th 75th |
0:25.46
0:25.46
6th 76th |
0:13.22
0:13.22
12th 77th |
R7 | 11th |
ZOSIMUS
T : BRETT POPE J : LUCY FIORE |
1:12.78
1:12.78
2nd 35th |
0:49.54
0:49.54
2nd 74th |
0:37.84
0:37.84
2nd 76th |
0:25.70
0:25.70
2nd 78th |
0:13.62
0:13.62
3rd 78th |
R8 | 12th |
COME ON BOARD
T : JOHN BETTS J : PATRICK CARBERY |
1:16.75
1:16.75
7th 50th |
0:51.61
0:51.61
7th 79th |
0:39.65
0:39.65
8th 79th |
0:27.35
0:27.35
11th 79th |
0:15.07
0:15.07
12th 79th |