4
14:15
Echuca Newsagency (Bm58)
WT: 54.0kg Type: BM58
AUD $20,000
1412m
TURF
SOFT
Sectional Times of ECHUCA - Tuesday, 06th November 2018
Meeting
Race
Race | Pos | Horse | 1200m | 1000m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R7 | 1st |
FROM THE CLOUDS
T : MATT LAURIE J : TEODORE NUGENT |
0:46.86
0:46.86
6th 2nd |
0:36.11
0:36.11
6th 3rd |
0:24.55
0:24.55
7th 3rd |
0:12.10
0:12.10
4th 1st |
||
R7 | 3rd |
OUR FREE WILL
T : TAYNE FOSTER J : ROSE PEARSON |
0:46.68
0:46.68
10th 1st |
0:35.98
0:35.98
10th 1st |
0:24.52
0:24.52
10th 1st |
0:12.26
0:12.26
7th 2nd |
||
R1 | 3rd |
CHOUXTER
T : DARREN WEIR J : JARROD LORENSINI |
0:47.44
0:47.44
5th 7th |
0:36.35
0:36.35
6th 4th |
0:24.63
0:24.63
7th 4th |
0:12.32
0:12.32
6th 3rd |
||
R4 | 2nd |
HERE COMES LENNI
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : ALANA KELLY |
1:12.72
1:12.72
8th 1st |
1:01.43
1:01.43
9th 6th |
0:49.32
0:49.32
8th 20th |
0:37.08
0:37.08
7th 14th |
0:25.10
0:25.10
6th 8th |
0:12.38
0:12.38
6th 4th |
R2 | 1st |
CRIMINOLOGIST
T : R K CHALLIS J : JAKE DUFFY |
1:00.24
1:00.24
5th 1st |
0:49.14
0:49.14
5th 18th |
0:37.30
0:37.30
5th 19th |
0:25.12
0:25.12
5th 9th |
0:12.46
0:12.46
3rd 5th |
|
R3 | 2nd |
MASTER CONTROL
T : CATHLEEN WILSON J : J BALDOCK |
1:13.22
1:13.22
8th 3rd |
1:01.73
1:01.73
9th 10th |
0:49.80
0:49.80
8th 26th |
0:37.72
0:37.72
8th 24th |
0:25.51
0:25.51
8th 17th |
0:12.49
0:12.49
6th 6th |
R1 | 5th |
INTEGRATED
T : LOGAN MCGILL J : ALANA KELLY |
0:47.65
0:47.65
6th 11th |
0:36.59
0:36.59
7th 8th |
0:25.03
0:25.03
6th 7th |
0:12.55
0:12.55
7th 7th |
||
R4 | 1st |
AMSCHEL
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : FRED W KERSLEY |
1:12.75
1:12.75
6th 2nd |
1:01.61
1:01.61
5th 8th |
0:49.40
0:49.40
6th 21st |
0:37.02
0:37.02
6th 12th |
0:25.17
0:25.17
4th 11th |
0:12.58
0:12.58
1st 8th |
R1 | 1st |
ASHTRAIN
T : DANIEL MCCARTHY J : MS TAHLIA HOPE |
0:47.07
0:47.07
2nd 3rd |
0:36.36
0:36.36
1st 5th |
0:24.92
0:24.92
1st 5th |
0:12.61
0:12.61
2nd 9th |
||
R1 | 4th |
BELLA
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : BROOKE SWEENEY |
0:47.39
0:47.39
8th 6th |
0:36.05
0:36.05
9th 2nd |
0:24.54
0:24.54
9th 2nd |
0:12.61
0:12.61
3rd 10th |
||
R7 | 4th |
OSCAR THE GROUCH
T : DENNIS OLIVER J : FRED W KERSLEY |
0:47.38
0:47.38
7th 5th |
0:36.52
0:36.52
7th 7th |
0:25.15
0:25.15
6th 10th |
0:12.64
0:12.64
5th 11th |
||
R2 | 5th |
SHE'S SWANKY
T : SHAUN DWYER J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
1:00.70
1:00.70
8th 5th |
0:49.61
0:49.61
9th 24th |
0:37.71
0:37.71
9th 23rd |
0:25.53
0:25.53
8th 19th |
0:12.66
0:12.66
7th 12th |
|
R3 | 5th |
ALA GO GO
T : R K CHALLIS J : JAKE DUFFY |
1:13.24
1:13.24
11th 4th |
1:01.65
1:01.65
11th 9th |
0:49.57
0:49.57
11th 23rd |
0:37.48
0:37.48
11th 20th |
0:25.45
0:25.45
10th 15th |
0:12.67
0:12.67
9th 13th |
R2 | 2nd |
WILD MOON
T : DARREN WEIR J : JARROD LORENSINI |
1:00.39
1:00.39
3rd 2nd |
0:49.29
0:49.29
4th 19th |
0:37.56
0:37.56
4th 21st |
0:25.37
0:25.37
3rd 13th |
0:12.68
0:12.68
2nd 14th |
|
R3 | 3rd |
BEETOBEE
T : DARREN WEIR J : JARROD LORENSINI |
1:13.70
1:13.70
4th 7th |
1:02.43
1:02.43
4th 18th |
0:50.49
0:50.49
4th 34th |
0:38.33
0:38.33
5th 35th |
0:25.98
0:25.98
5th 30th |
0:12.69
0:12.69
7th 15th |
R7 | 7th |
STOLEN TIME
T : TAYNE FOSTER J : JAKE DUFFY |
0:47.49
0:47.49
8th 10th |
0:36.69
0:36.69
9th 9th |
0:25.18
0:25.18
9th 12th |
0:12.71
0:12.71
9th 16th |
||
R3 | 1st |
SOUTH ARBOR
T : L J LAKE J : JARROD FRY |
1:13.50
1:13.50
3rd 6th |
1:02.17
1:02.17
3rd 15th |
0:50.18
0:50.18
5th 28th |
0:38.07
0:38.07
4th 29th |
0:25.79
0:25.79
4th 24th |
0:12.74
0:12.74
1st 17th |
R1 | 2nd |
JOHNNY HANDSOME
T : ALLEN BROWELL J : RHYS MCLEOD |
0:47.23
0:47.23
1st 4th |
0:36.40
0:36.40
2nd 6th |
0:24.96
0:24.96
2nd 6th |
0:12.77
0:12.77
1st 18th |
||
R1 | 6th |
PIQABOO
T : LINC SULLIVAN J : STEPHANIE THORNTON |
0:47.97
0:47.97
3rd 13th |
0:37.05
0:37.05
3rd 13th |
0:25.46
0:25.46
3rd 16th |
0:12.79
0:12.79
5th 19th |
||
R7 | 8th |
FLYING FROG
T : RUSSELL OSBORNE J : J BALDOCK |
0:47.48
0:47.48
9th 9th |
0:36.84
0:36.84
8th 10th |
0:25.39
0:25.39
8th 14th |
0:12.81
0:12.81
8th 20th |
||
R2 | 4th |
MALAWI GOLD
T : MATT CUMANI J : JACK HILL |
1:00.59
1:00.59
6th 4th |
0:49.43
0:49.43
8th 22nd |
0:37.65
0:37.65
8th 22nd |
0:25.52
0:25.52
7th 18th |
0:12.82
0:12.82
5th 21st |
|
R4 | 7th |
DECISIVE DIAMOND
T : R K CHALLIS J : LUCINDA BOYD |
1:13.85
1:13.85
7th 11th |
1:02.57
1:02.57
7th 20th |
0:50.37
0:50.37
9th 33rd |
0:37.81
0:37.81
10th 26th |
0:25.84
0:25.84
10th 27th |
0:12.88
0:12.88
9th 22nd |
R2 | 3rd |
RHYMING VERSES
T : HENRY DWYER J : MICHAEL POY |
1:00.57
1:00.57
4th 3rd |
0:49.69
0:49.69
1st 25th |
0:37.85
0:37.85
1st 27th |
0:25.65
0:25.65
1st 20th |
0:12.93
0:12.93
1st 23rd |
|
R2 | 8th |
NICKSY BOY
T : RHYS ARCHARD J : MS TAHLIA HOPE |
1:01.80
1:01.80
11th 12th |
0:50.72
0:50.72
10th 39th |
0:38.83
0:38.83
10th 40th |
0:26.36
0:26.36
10th 38th |
0:12.96
0:12.96
10th 24th |
|
R4 | 3rd |
ARELLANO
T : RHYS ARCHARD J : STEPHANIE THORNTON |
1:13.36
1:13.36
5th 5th |
1:01.97
1:01.97
6th 14th |
0:49.88
0:49.88
5th 27th |
0:37.77
0:37.77
3rd 25th |
0:25.82
0:25.82
3rd 26th |
0:12.98
0:12.98
2nd 25th |
R4 | 5th |
STORM APPROACH
T : L J LAKE J : MS TAHLIA HOPE |
1:13.77
1:13.77
2nd 9th |
1:02.57
1:02.57
3rd 19th |
0:50.34
0:50.34
3rd 32nd |
0:37.91
0:37.91
4th 28th |
0:25.87
0:25.87
5th 28th |
0:12.98
0:12.98
5th 26th |
R3 | 4th |
NO PAROLE
T : DARREN WEIR J : JACK HILL |
1:13.74
1:13.74
5th 8th |
1:02.36
1:02.36
6th 16th |
0:50.29
0:50.29
7th 30th |
0:38.13
0:38.13
7th 30th |
0:26.01
0:26.01
6th 31st |
0:13.00
0:13.00
2nd 27th |
R7 | 5th |
STAR HILLS
T : ALLEN BROWELL J : RHYS MCLEOD |
0:48.06
0:48.06
3rd 14th |
0:37.24
0:37.24
3rd 17th |
0:25.75
0:25.75
4th 22nd |
0:13.10
0:13.10
3rd 28th |
||
R3 | 8th |
TENNESSEE DANCER
T : RUSSELL OSBORNE J : LEWIS GERMAN |
1:13.91
1:13.91
10th 12th |
1:02.37
1:02.37
10th 17th |
0:50.31
0:50.31
10th 31st |
0:38.23
0:38.23
10th 33rd |
0:26.14
0:26.14
9th 34th |
0:13.14
0:13.14
10th 29th |
R1 | 7th |
JUST WRITTEN
T : JARROD ROBINSON J : CRAIG ROBERTSON |
0:48.14
0:48.14
7th 15th |
0:37.25
0:37.25
5th 18th |
0:25.80
0:25.80
4th 25th |
0:13.16
0:13.16
4th 30th |
||
R4 | 8th |
MR COOLEY
T : PAUL BANKS J : ROSE PEARSON |
1:14.36
1:14.36
4th 16th |
1:03.06
1:03.06
4th 26th |
0:50.82
0:50.82
4th 40th |
0:38.37
0:38.37
5th 36th |
0:26.13
0:26.13
7th 33rd |
0:13.17
0:13.17
8th 31st |
R5 | 1st |
MYWORDSAIDTHEBIRD
T : MICHAEL CORNISH & DONNA GASKIN J : MIKAELA CLARIDGE |
1:15.22
1:15.22
5th 21st |
1:03.53
1:03.53
4th 28th |
0:51.34
0:51.34
6th 47th |
0:38.77
0:38.77
6th 39th |
0:26.15
0:26.15
5th 35th |
0:13.17
0:13.17
1st 32nd |
R7 | 2nd |
LEFT JAYBEE OUT
T : MICHAEL CORNISH & DONNA GASKIN J : MIKAELA CLARIDGE |
0:47.44
0:47.44
2nd 8th |
0:36.97
0:36.97
2nd 11th |
0:25.65
0:25.65
1st 21st |
0:13.17
0:13.17
1st 33rd |
||
R4 | 4th |
FIGHTING SHADOW
T : GWENDA JOHNSTONE J : JARROD FRY |
1:13.92
1:13.92
1st 13th |
1:02.81
1:02.81
1st 23rd |
0:50.55
0:50.55
1st 35th |
0:38.13
0:38.13
1st 31st |
0:26.07
0:26.07
2nd 32nd |
0:13.21
0:13.21
3rd 34th |
R7 | 6th |
BILLABONG BABE
T : RUSSELL OSBORNE J : MICHAEL POY |
0:47.84
0:47.84
4th 12th |
0:37.11
0:37.11
5th 15th |
0:25.77
0:25.77
3rd 23rd |
0:13.21
0:13.21
2nd 35th |
||
R3 | 6th |
EXTREME TORQUE
T : MICHAEL CORNISH & DONNA GASKIN J : MIKAELA CLARIDGE |
1:13.85
1:13.85
7th 10th |
1:02.72
1:02.72
5th 21st |
0:50.92
0:50.92
3rd 41st |
0:38.95
0:38.95
3rd 42nd |
0:26.64
0:26.64
2nd 40th |
0:13.25
0:13.25
4th 36th |
R4 | 9th |
LEXINATOR
T : C W KINGSBURY J : MICHAEL POY |
1:13.96
1:13.96
9th 15th |
1:02.77
1:02.77
8th 22nd |
0:50.64
0:50.64
7th 38th |
0:38.18
0:38.18
8th 32nd |
0:26.18
0:26.18
8th 36th |
0:13.31
0:13.31
7th 37th |
R5 | 4th |
KUGELBLITZ
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : FRED W KERSLEY |
1:15.81
1:15.81
7th 23rd |
1:04.03
1:04.03
7th 31st |
0:51.98
0:51.98
7th 51st |
0:39.41
0:39.41
7th 48th |
0:26.89
0:26.89
7th 45th |
0:13.33
0:13.33
5th 38th |
R1 | 8th |
SLY SLOTH
T : RUSSELL OSBORNE J : J BALDOCK |
0:48.24
0:48.24
9th 16th |
0:37.24
0:37.24
8th 16th |
0:25.91
0:25.91
5th 29th |
0:13.34
0:13.34
8th 39th |
||
R3 | 9th |
YUMASKAH
T : MICHAEL CORNISH & DONNA GASKIN J : FRED W KERSLEY |
1:14.42
1:14.42
6th 17th |
1:03.03
1:03.03
7th 25th |
0:51.04
0:51.04
6th 43rd |
0:38.92
0:38.92
6th 41st |
0:26.72
0:26.72
7th 41st |
0:13.36
0:13.36
8th 40th |
R2 | 9th |
FLAMING FOX
T : RUSSELL OSBORNE J : J BALDOCK |
1:01.89
1:01.89
9th 13th |
0:51.07
0:51.07
7th 44th |
0:39.23
0:39.23
7th 45th |
0:26.76
0:26.76
9th 42nd |
0:13.39
0:13.39
9th 41st |
|
R4 | 6th |
I'M THE BOSS
T : MICHAEL CORNISH & DONNA GASKIN J : JACK HILL |
1:13.94
1:13.94
3rd 14th |
1:02.90
1:02.90
2nd 24th |
0:50.60
0:50.60
2nd 36th |
0:38.27
0:38.27
2nd 34th |
0:26.28
0:26.28
1st 37th |
0:13.39
0:13.39
4th 42nd |
R3 | 7th |
REGAL REECE
T : RHYS ARCHARD J : MS TAHLIA HOPE |
1:14.50
1:14.50
1st 18th |
1:03.36
1:03.36
1st 27th |
0:51.33
0:51.33
1st 46th |
0:39.24
0:39.24
1st 47th |
0:26.80
0:26.80
1st 43rd |
0:13.46
0:13.46
3rd 43rd |
R5 | 2nd |
FREEDOMS
T : BARRY GOODWIN J : JARROD FRY |
1:15.92
1:15.92
2nd 24th |
1:04.27
1:04.27
3rd 33rd |
0:51.98
0:51.98
3rd 50th |
0:39.46
0:39.46
3rd 49th |
0:26.85
0:26.85
3rd 44th |
0:13.54
0:13.54
2nd 44th |
R2 | 6th |
EXCEDER
T : B & A MCKNIGHT J : LEWIS GERMAN |
1:01.54
1:01.54
2nd 7th |
0:50.63
0:50.63
2nd 37th |
0:38.72
0:38.72
2nd 38th |
0:26.53
0:26.53
2nd 39th |
0:13.66
0:13.66
4th 45th |
|
R3 | 10th |
TRICKY MIX
T : DARREN WEIR J : MICHAEL POY |
1:14.75
1:14.75
2nd 19th |
1:03.57
1:03.57
2nd 29th |
0:51.59
0:51.59
2nd 49th |
0:39.50
0:39.50
2nd 50th |
0:27.13
0:27.13
3rd 49th |
0:13.73
0:13.73
5th 46th |
R5 | 3rd |
BONVILLE
T : DARYL ARCHARD J : LUCINDA BOYD |
1:16.05
1:16.05
3rd 25th |
1:04.32
1:04.32
5th 35th |
0:52.21
0:52.21
4th 52nd |
0:39.80
0:39.80
4th 51st |
0:27.12
0:27.12
4th 48th |
0:13.81
0:13.81
3rd 47th |
R4 | 10th |
ROCK AND SWING
T : DANIEL MCCARTHY J : J BALDOCK |
1:14.94
1:14.94
10th 20th |
1:03.57
1:03.57
10th 30th |
0:51.49
0:51.49
10th 48th |
0:39.23
0:39.23
9th 46th |
0:27.23
0:27.23
9th 50th |
0:13.88
0:13.88
10th 48th |
R2 | 7th |
KEEP IT CLASSY
T : GWENDA JOHNSTONE J : JARROD FRY |
1:01.77
1:01.77
10th 11th |
0:50.99
0:50.99
6th 42nd |
0:39.15
0:39.15
6th 43rd |
0:26.95
0:26.95
6th 47th |
0:13.93
0:13.93
6th 49th |
|
R1 | 9th |
FEARLESS FALCON
T : RUSSELL OSBORNE J : MIKAELA CLARIDGE |
0:50.21
0:50.21
4th 29th |
0:39.22
0:39.22
4th 44th |
0:27.24
0:27.24
8th 51st |
0:14.02
0:14.02
9th 50th |
||
R5 | 7th |
VILLA FORTUNA
T : PAUL BANKS J : ROSE PEARSON |
1:17.29
1:17.29
6th 28th |
1:05.57
1:05.57
6th 40th |
0:53.43
0:53.43
5th 59th |
0:40.89
0:40.89
5th 58th |
0:28.10
0:28.10
8th 56th |
0:14.04
0:14.04
8th 51st |
R7 | 9th |
MARIA ELISA
T : RHYS ARCHARD J : LUCINDA BOYD |
0:49.12
0:49.12
5th 17th |
0:38.49
0:38.49
4th 37th |
0:26.92
0:26.92
5th 46th |
0:14.06
0:14.06
6th 52nd |
||
R6 | 3rd |
HAVANA HAYMAKER
T : P G CAREY J : JACK MARTIN |
1:17.69
1:17.69
12th 30th |
1:05.46
1:05.46
12th 38th |
0:53.03
0:53.03
12th 56th |
0:40.44
0:40.44
11th 54th |
0:27.46
0:27.46
7th 52nd |
0:14.08
0:14.08
4th 53rd |
R5 | 6th |
STICKS
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : LEWIS GERMAN |
1:16.75
1:16.75
8th 26th |
1:04.97
1:04.97
8th 36th |
0:52.88
0:52.88
8th 54th |
0:40.29
0:40.29
8th 53rd |
0:27.85
0:27.85
6th 54th |
0:14.26
0:14.26
6th 54th |
R6 | 1st |
THE DOMINATOR
T : HENRY DWYER J : MICHAEL POY |
1:17.76
1:17.76
5th 31st |
1:05.38
1:05.38
5th 37th |
0:52.92
0:52.92
3rd 55th |
0:40.68
0:40.68
3rd 55th |
0:27.91
0:27.91
3rd 55th |
0:14.27
0:14.27
1st 55th |
R3 | 11th |
REOFFERED
T : KEITH HALL J : CRAIG ROBERTSON |
1:15.71
1:15.71
9th 22nd |
1:04.32
1:04.32
8th 34th |
0:52.28
0:52.28
9th 53rd |
0:40.07
0:40.07
9th 52nd |
0:27.62
0:27.62
11th 53rd |
0:14.31
0:14.31
11th 56th |
R5 | 8th |
MAKO BAY
T : KEITH BOURKE J : JOHN KEATING |
1:17.50
1:17.50
4th 29th |
1:06.32
1:06.32
1st 41st |
0:54.06
0:54.06
1st 60th |
0:41.47
0:41.47
2nd 60th |
0:28.68
0:28.68
2nd 59th |
0:14.40
0:14.40
7th 57th |
R5 | 5th |
CAPTAIN SMOOTH
T : FRANK CONLAN J : MICHAEL POY |
1:17.12
1:17.12
1st 27th |
1:05.56
1:05.56
2nd 39th |
0:53.36
0:53.36
2nd 58th |
0:40.80
0:40.80
1st 56th |
0:28.20
0:28.20
1st 57th |
0:14.48
0:14.48
4th 58th |
R6 | 5th |
GRASSINI
T : B A CHARRY J : FRED W KERSLEY |
1:19.01
1:19.01
8th 33rd |
1:06.85
1:06.85
8th 43rd |
0:54.30
0:54.30
6th 62nd |
0:41.69
0:41.69
6th 61st |
0:28.25
0:28.25
6th 58th |
0:14.50
0:14.50
6th 59th |
R6 | 6th |
HARVARD
T : AARON PURCELL J : RHYS MCLEOD |
1:19.67
1:19.67
3rd 34th |
1:07.13
1:07.13
4th 45th |
0:54.50
0:54.50
4th 64th |
0:41.82
0:41.82
4th 62nd |
0:28.70
0:28.70
4th 60th |
0:14.54
0:14.54
5th 60th |
R6 | 2nd |
BARGE AND CHARGE
T : MICHAEL TOWNSEND J : TEODORE NUGENT |
1:18.58
1:18.58
7th 32nd |
1:06.50
1:06.50
3rd 42nd |
0:54.18
0:54.18
1st 61st |
0:41.88
0:41.88
1st 63rd |
0:28.87
0:28.87
1st 61st |
0:14.60
0:14.60
2nd 61st |
R6 | 4th |
FORAOISE
T : LARRY CHILDS J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
1:19.81
1:19.81
1st 35th |
1:06.95
1:06.95
1st 44th |
0:54.40
0:54.40
2nd 63rd |
0:42.11
0:42.11
2nd 64th |
0:29.14
0:29.14
2nd 64th |
0:14.76
0:14.76
3rd 62nd |
R2 | 10th |
VERIDIUM
T : DANIEL MCCARTHY J : FRED W KERSLEY |
1:04.05
1:04.05
1st 32nd |
0:53.09
0:53.09
3rd 57th |
0:41.20
0:41.20
3rd 59th |
0:28.89
0:28.89
4th 62nd |
0:15.23
0:15.23
8th 63rd |
|
R7 | 10th |
COCO COUTURE
T : DONALD HIRD J : JACK HILL |
0:51.30
0:51.30
1st 45th |
0:40.81
0:40.81
1st 57th |
0:29.08
0:29.08
2nd 63rd |
0:15.32
0:15.32
10th 64th |
||
R6 | 9th |
DELUXE
T : MICK PRICE J : JACK HILL |
1:21.74
1:21.74
11th 38th |
1:09.60
1:09.60
11th 48th |
0:57.03
0:57.03
11th 67th |
0:44.37
0:44.37
9th 67th |
0:30.76
0:30.76
11th 67th |
0:15.45
0:15.45
10th 65th |
R6 | 8th |
BLUE JANGLES
T : DARYL ARCHARD J : LUCINDA BOYD |
1:21.57
1:21.57
6th 37th |
1:09.18
1:09.18
7th 47th |
0:56.46
0:56.46
7th 66th |
0:43.56
0:43.56
8th 66th |
0:30.21
0:30.21
8th 66th |
0:15.54
0:15.54
8th 66th |
R6 | 7th |
ZOFFANY ROSE
T : D & C FEEK J : STEPHANIE THORNTON |
1:20.27
1:20.27
9th 36th |
1:08.06
1:08.06
9th 46th |
0:55.47
0:55.47
8th 65th |
0:43.07
0:43.07
5th 65th |
0:29.97
0:29.97
5th 65th |
0:15.59
0:15.59
7th 67th |
R6 | 11th |
POLLINATOR
T : DARREN WEIR J : JARROD LORENSINI |
1:22.18
1:22.18
10th 39th |
1:10.02
1:10.02
10th 49th |
0:57.45
0:57.45
10th 68th |
0:44.71
0:44.71
10th 68th |
0:31.18
0:31.18
10th 68th |
0:15.82
0:15.82
11th 68th |
R6 | 10th |
MYSTERIOUS ISLAND
T : BRIAN MCGRATH J : JAKE DUFFY |
1:23.45
1:23.45
2nd 40th |
1:10.64
1:10.64
2nd 50th |
0:57.87
0:57.87
5th 69th |
0:44.85
0:44.85
7th 69th |
0:31.36
0:31.36
9th 69th |
0:16.68
0:16.68
9th 69th |
R6 | 12th |
FRANKIEDEE
T : ALICIA MACPHERSON J : MS TAHLIA HOPE |
1:31.15
1:31.15
4th 41st |
1:18.47
1:18.47
6th 52nd |
1:05.53
1:05.53
9th 71st |
0:52.02
0:52.02
12th 71st |
0:36.71
0:36.71
12th 71st |
0:19.02
0:19.02
12th 70th |
R2 | 11th |
AUDREY'S DESTINY
T : LINC SULLIVAN J : STEPHANIE THORNTON |
1:11.75
1:11.75
7th 51st |
1:00.48
1:00.48
11th 70th |
0:48.40
0:48.40
11th 70th |
0:34.53
0:34.53
11th 70th |
0:19.53
0:19.53
11th 71st |