2
11:58
Naracoorte Hotel Mdn Plate
Age: 2yo and up Type: MDN
AUD $22,000
1450m
TURF
SOFT
Sectional Times of EDENHOPE - Sunday, 10th June 2018
Meeting
Race
Race | Pos | Horse | 1200m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R5 | 6th |
CIRCUS DANCER
T : STEPHEN LENEHAN J : LETICIA GRIFFIN |
0:46.44
0:46.44
10th 7th |
0:35.54
0:35.54
12th 6th |
0:23.44
0:23.44
12th 2nd |
0:11.14
0:11.14
12th 1st |
|
R2 | 2nd |
PURE COLOUR
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : CHRISTINE PULS |
1:10.98
1:10.98
10th 1st |
0:47.20
0:47.20
8th 20th |
0:35.90
0:35.90
8th 8th |
0:23.60
0:23.60
6th 7th |
0:11.34
0:11.34
4th 2nd |
R5 | 2nd |
MAGNA CARTA
T : PATRICK MCKENNA J : MELISSA JULIUS |
0:46.10
0:46.10
4th 1st |
0:35.26
0:35.26
6th 1st |
0:23.38
0:23.38
5th 1st |
0:11.46
0:11.46
2nd 3rd |
|
R5 | 5th |
WISE AND HAPPY
T : JESS GILES J : SHAYNE CAHILL |
0:46.22
0:46.22
11th 3rd |
0:35.42
0:35.42
11th 2nd |
0:23.54
0:23.54
11th 3rd |
0:11.56
0:11.56
7th 4th |
|
R5 | 4th |
DAVALURI
T : CHARLES CASSAR J : JOHN KEATING |
0:46.34
0:46.34
9th 5th |
0:35.50
0:35.50
9th 4th |
0:23.56
0:23.56
9th 4th |
0:11.64
0:11.64
5th 5th |
|
R5 | 3rd |
KLOSS
T : SIMON GEBERT J : JORDAN TURNER |
0:46.24
0:46.24
8th 4th |
0:35.54
0:35.54
5th 5th |
0:23.66
0:23.66
4th 8th |
0:11.68
0:11.68
4th 6th |
|
R5 | 1st |
SIERRADORA
T : MICHAEL LEONARD J : LUCINDA BOYD |
0:46.18
0:46.18
2nd 2nd |
0:35.46
0:35.46
2nd 3rd |
0:23.58
0:23.58
1st 5th |
0:11.70
0:11.70
1st 7th |
|
R1 | 1st |
DELIGHTFUL SCOOP
T : TRUDY COTTIER J : MELISSA JULIUS |
1:12.44
1:12.44
1st 11th |
0:48.08
0:48.08
1st 42nd |
0:36.42
0:36.42
1st 21st |
0:23.60
0:23.60
1st 6th |
0:11.72
0:11.72
1st 8th |
R2 | 4th |
SILENT SWAY
T : MS S JAENSCH J : DECLAN BATES |
1:11.64
1:11.64
7th 5th |
0:47.94
0:47.94
5th 39th |
0:36.52
0:36.52
4th 25th |
0:24.12
0:24.12
4th 12th |
0:11.76
0:11.76
3rd 9th |
R1 | 4th |
INALA MAX
T : S MORRISH J : BEN THOMPSON |
1:12.80
1:12.80
9th 18th |
0:48.50
0:48.50
8th 49th |
0:36.80
0:36.80
6th 35th |
0:24.18
0:24.18
6th 13th |
0:11.78
0:11.78
5th 10th |
R1 | 6th |
SCHOOLWORK
T : AARON PURCELL J : DANIEL STAECK |
1:13.16
1:13.16
7th 23rd |
0:48.72
0:48.72
9th 55th |
0:36.80
0:36.80
9th 36th |
0:24.30
0:24.30
7th 20th |
0:11.78
0:11.78
6th 11th |
R1 | 5th |
TOM'S STAR
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : DECLAN BATES |
1:13.32
1:13.32
2nd 25th |
0:48.82
0:48.82
5th 57th |
0:37.08
0:37.08
4th 45th |
0:24.38
0:24.38
4th 24th |
0:11.86
0:11.86
4th 12th |
R7 | 2nd |
EMIL
T : MICHAEL O'LEARY J : SHAYNE CAHILL |
1:16.20
1:16.20
6th 49th |
0:49.82
0:49.82
8th 77th |
0:37.78
0:37.78
8th 63rd |
0:24.66
0:24.66
8th 38th |
0:11.86
0:11.86
4th 13th |
R4 | 9th |
CODE OF ARMS
T : TETYANA FURDETSKA J : JORDAN TURNER |
0:47.18
0:47.18
11th 18th |
0:36.18
0:36.18
11th 13th |
0:24.24
0:24.24
12th 16th |
0:11.88
0:11.88
12th 14th |
|
R4 | 3rd |
NATURE'S DRAGON
T : W P CERCHI J : DECLAN BATES |
0:46.64
0:46.64
9th 9th |
0:35.94
0:35.94
7th 9th |
0:24.22
0:24.22
7th 15th |
0:11.94
0:11.94
6th 15th |
|
R4 | 7th |
KAPHER DARRI
T : DARREN KOLPIN J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT |
0:47.06
0:47.06
10th 14th |
0:36.22
0:36.22
10th 15th |
0:24.36
0:24.36
10th 22nd |
0:11.94
0:11.94
10th 16th |
|
R1 | 2nd |
PURRFECT SCENT
T : ANDREW PAYNE J : JORDAN TURNER |
1:12.58
1:12.58
6th 16th |
0:48.08
0:48.08
7th 43rd |
0:36.32
0:36.32
7th 17th |
0:23.98
0:23.98
3rd 9th |
0:11.96
0:11.96
2nd 17th |
R2 | 1st |
FRATELLO
T : DANE SMITH J : BEN THOMPSON |
1:11.74
1:11.74
3rd 6th |
0:47.90
0:47.90
3rd 36th |
0:36.48
0:36.48
2nd 23rd |
0:24.04
0:24.04
2nd 11th |
0:11.96
0:11.96
2nd 18th |
R5 | 7th |
SUPER KEAN
T : W P CERCHI J : DECLAN BATES |
0:46.34
0:46.34
12th 6th |
0:35.74
0:35.74
10th 7th |
0:23.98
0:23.98
7th 10th |
0:11.96
0:11.96
6th 19th |
|
R5 | 9th |
CARRIE ANN
T : DARRYL CANNON J : TRENT GERMAINE |
0:47.18
0:47.18
5th 19th |
0:36.40
0:36.40
4th 20th |
0:24.40
0:24.40
6th 29th |
0:11.96
0:11.96
10th 20th |
|
R5 | 12th |
SHE'S GOT MAGIC
T : ALLAN PETERSON J : ZAC SPAIN |
0:47.42
0:47.42
7th 25th |
0:36.50
0:36.50
7th 24th |
0:24.40
0:24.40
10th 30th |
0:11.98
0:11.98
11th 21st |
|
R7 | 3rd |
TOUGH VIC
T : JAMES J MCNAMARA J : MELISSA JULIUS |
1:16.26
1:16.26
5th 50th |
0:50.02
0:50.02
7th 81st |
0:38.00
0:38.00
6th 68th |
0:25.02
0:25.02
4th 55th |
0:11.98
0:11.98
3rd 22nd |
R7 | 4th |
LETSAHOPE
T : MATT CUMANI J : LUCINDA BOYD |
1:16.80
1:16.80
3rd 53rd |
0:50.52
0:50.52
5th 89th |
0:38.46
0:38.46
5th 83rd |
0:25.34
0:25.34
5th 73rd |
0:11.98
0:11.98
5th 23rd |
R1 | 3rd |
MOUNT CAVENDISH
T : PETER YOUNG J : SHAYNE CAHILL |
1:13.02
1:13.02
5th 20th |
0:48.92
0:48.92
2nd 58th |
0:37.18
0:37.18
2nd 49th |
0:24.40
0:24.40
2nd 26th |
0:12.00
0:12.00
3rd 24th |
R5 | 10th |
BOUNTY BELLE
T : RICKY MAUND J : JOHN ROBERTSON |
0:47.16
0:47.16
6th 15th |
0:36.20
0:36.20
8th 14th |
0:24.24
0:24.24
8th 17th |
0:12.02
0:12.02
9th 25th |
|
R9 | 9th |
SECRET LAKE
T : S R FISHER J : JORDAN TURNER |
0:47.40
0:47.40
11th 24th |
0:36.52
0:36.52
11th 26th |
0:24.38
0:24.38
11th 25th |
0:12.02
0:12.02
11th 26th |
|
R2 | 3rd |
DILOCHTA
T : ANGELA TAYLOR-MOY J : JORDAN TURNER |
1:12.10
1:12.10
1st 9th |
0:48.42
0:48.42
1st 46th |
0:36.90
0:36.90
1st 39th |
0:24.22
0:24.22
1st 14th |
0:12.04
0:12.04
1st 27th |
R9 | 4th |
KING JOEY
T : JARROD ROBINSON J : JOHN KEATING |
0:47.16
0:47.16
9th 16th |
0:36.38
0:36.38
8th 19th |
0:24.44
0:24.44
8th 31st |
0:12.04
0:12.04
7th 28th |
|
R3 | 1st |
BACKSTREET ALLEY
T : W P CERCHI J : DECLAN BATES |
0:47.64
0:47.64
4th 31st |
0:36.70
0:36.70
4th 29th |
0:24.50
0:24.50
4th 33rd |
0:12.06
0:12.06
3rd 29th |
|
R3 | 5th |
TIZA
T : RICKY BRUHN J : MELISSA JULIUS |
0:47.56
0:47.56
9th 28th |
0:36.78
0:36.78
9th 34th |
0:24.78
0:24.78
8th 45th |
0:12.06
0:12.06
6th 30th |
|
R10 | 5th |
ANY GIVEN GLASS
T : MS S JAENSCH J : SHAYNE CAHILL |
1:11.44
1:11.44
12th 4th |
0:48.58
0:48.58
12th 51st |
0:37.40
0:37.40
11th 56th |
0:24.92
0:24.92
11th 51st |
0:12.10
0:12.10
10th 31st |
R4 | 8th |
NO BOTTA
T : DANIEL KELLY J : JOHN KEATING |
0:47.18
0:47.18
7th 17th |
0:36.26
0:36.26
9th 16th |
0:24.40
0:24.40
9th 28th |
0:12.12
0:12.12
8th 32nd |
|
R6 | 4th |
ALLABOUTATTITUDE
T : TRUDY COTTIER J : JACKIE BERIMAN |
1:14.96
1:14.96
10th 40th |
0:49.82
0:49.82
10th 76th |
0:38.04
0:38.04
10th 70th |
0:25.06
0:25.06
10th 58th |
0:12.12
0:12.12
8th 33rd |
R1 | 7th |
LOVES EDGE
T : PETER HARDACRE J : ZAC SPAIN |
1:13.92
1:13.92
4th 29th |
0:49.48
0:49.48
6th 68th |
0:37.52
0:37.52
8th 58th |
0:24.72
0:24.72
8th 41st |
0:12.14
0:12.14
7th 34th |
R3 | 4th |
ANOTHER KERRIE
T : STEPHEN LENEHAN J : ZAC SPAIN |
0:47.68
0:47.68
7th 32nd |
0:36.96
0:36.96
7th 41st |
0:24.80
0:24.80
7th 46th |
0:12.14
0:12.14
5th 35th |
|
R10 | 1st |
BUNGALALLY BELLE
T : DARRYL DODSON J : MELISSA JULIUS |
1:11.12
1:11.12
7th 3rd |
0:48.64
0:48.64
6th 52nd |
0:37.20
0:37.20
6th 51st |
0:24.36
0:24.36
7th 23rd |
0:12.14
0:12.14
2nd 36th |
R10 | 2nd |
TAHNEE TIARA
T : PETER HARDACRE J : LUCINDA BOYD |
1:11.00
1:11.00
10th 2nd |
0:48.04
0:48.04
10th 40th |
0:36.98
0:36.98
10th 42nd |
0:24.24
0:24.24
10th 18th |
0:12.14
0:12.14
6th 37th |
R4 | 10th |
LADY NYORA
T : LINDSAY CADZOW J : CODY COLLINS |
0:46.94
0:46.94
12th 12th |
0:35.98
0:35.98
12th 10th |
0:24.32
0:24.32
11th 21st |
0:12.16
0:12.16
11th 38th |
|
R7 | 1st |
HIGH ROLLA
T : R J GILCRIST J : DANIEL STAECK |
1:15.56
1:15.56
9th 42nd |
0:50.04
0:50.04
3rd 82nd |
0:38.34
0:38.34
1st 79th |
0:25.24
0:25.24
1st 68th |
0:12.16
0:12.16
1st 39th |
R5 | 11th |
WATEGO'S BEACH
T : DARREN WEIR J : BEN THOMPSON |
0:47.44
0:47.44
3rd 26th |
0:36.72
0:36.72
3rd 30th |
0:24.66
0:24.66
3rd 37th |
0:12.20
0:12.20
8th 40th |
|
R4 | 1st |
MAMZELLE MURDOCH
T : RICKY MAUND J : JOHN ROBERTSON |
0:46.64
0:46.64
2nd 8th |
0:36.02
0:36.02
4th 11th |
0:24.26
0:24.26
1st 19th |
0:12.22
0:12.22
1st 41st |
|
R7 | 9th |
DAY IN COURT
T : DENIS DAFFY J : LEWIS GERMAN |
1:16.60
1:16.60
10th 51st |
0:50.38
0:50.38
12th 86th |
0:38.46
0:38.46
12th 84th |
0:25.46
0:25.46
11th 75th |
0:12.22
0:12.22
10th 42nd |
R10 | 6th |
URBAN ROYAL
T : MATT CUMANI J : BEN THOMPSON |
1:11.96
1:11.96
8th 8th |
0:49.12
0:49.12
8th 63rd |
0:37.88
0:37.88
8th 64th |
0:25.22
0:25.22
8th 66th |
0:12.22
0:12.22
9th 43rd |
R9 | 3rd |
FOX ON THE RUN
T : JENNY GOW-WHYTE J : MELISSA JULIUS |
0:47.58
0:47.58
5th 30th |
0:36.74
0:36.74
5th 31st |
0:24.64
0:24.64
5th 36th |
0:12.24
0:12.24
5th 44th |
|
R4 | 2nd |
ALL SPUR
T : CHARLES CASSAR J : ZAC SPAIN |
0:46.92
0:46.92
1st 11th |
0:36.34
0:36.34
3rd 18th |
0:24.46
0:24.46
3rd 32nd |
0:12.26
0:12.26
2nd 45th |
|
R9 | 1st |
GUNN ISLAND
T : CHARLES CASSAR J : DANIEL STAECK |
0:47.52
0:47.52
1st 27th |
0:36.86
0:36.86
1st 38th |
0:24.58
0:24.58
1st 35th |
0:12.26
0:12.26
1st 46th |
|
R7 | 6th |
SWEET SCHILLY
T : MS S JAENSCH J : JORDAN TURNER |
1:16.08
1:16.08
12th 46th |
0:50.52
0:50.52
10th 90th |
0:38.32
0:38.32
11th 78th |
0:25.30
0:25.30
10th 72nd |
0:12.28
0:12.28
7th 47th |
R7 | 7th |
PRIMOSTRAT
T : TERRY & KARINA O'SULLIVAN J : DECLAN BATES |
1:16.88
1:16.88
8th 56th |
0:50.58
0:50.58
11th 91st |
0:38.70
0:38.70
9th 88th |
0:25.74
0:25.74
6th 85th |
0:12.28
0:12.28
8th 48th |
R8 | 4th |
INSTRUMENTALIST
T : JARROD MCLEAN J : ZAC SPAIN |
1:13.84
1:13.84
8th 28th |
0:48.80
0:48.80
9th 56th |
0:37.30
0:37.30
9th 53rd |
0:24.90
0:24.90
8th 50th |
0:12.28
0:12.28
7th 49th |
R2 | 7th |
PERSIAN HONEY
T : JEFFREY SEARLE J : STACEY RAWILLER |
1:13.10
1:13.10
4th 21st |
0:49.14
0:49.14
4th 64th |
0:37.68
0:37.68
5th 61st |
0:25.16
0:25.16
5th 62nd |
0:12.30
0:12.30
7th 50th |
R7 | 10th |
CELESTIAL STORY
T : K M ELFORD J : JOHN KEATING |
1:17.16
1:17.16
7th 57th |
0:50.96
0:50.96
9th 96th |
0:38.88
0:38.88
10th 93rd |
0:25.92
0:25.92
7th 88th |
0:12.30
0:12.30
11th 51st |
R8 | 3rd |
BARRY THE BAPTIST
T : PETER A JONES J : JORDAN TURNER |
1:13.46
1:13.46
9th 26th |
0:48.54
0:48.54
8th 50th |
0:37.04
0:37.04
8th 44th |
0:24.82
0:24.82
5th 47th |
0:12.30
0:12.30
3rd 52nd |
R9 | 7th |
ZEZE ULATER
T : SIMON GEBERT J : DECLAN BATES |
0:47.30
0:47.30
10th 21st |
0:36.44
0:36.44
10th 22nd |
0:24.50
0:24.50
9th 34th |
0:12.30
0:12.30
8th 53rd |
|
R9 | 8th |
BLACK ZIGGY
T : WENDY POTTER J : LETICIA GRIFFIN |
0:47.72
0:47.72
7th 35th |
0:36.90
0:36.90
7th 40th |
0:24.96
0:24.96
6th 54th |
0:12.30
0:12.30
9th 54th |
|
R2 | 6th |
RUZATON
T : TETYANA FURDETSKA J : JOHN ROBERTSON |
1:12.44
1:12.44
9th 12th |
0:48.42
0:48.42
10th 47th |
0:37.12
0:37.12
10th 47th |
0:24.72
0:24.72
9th 42nd |
0:12.32
0:12.32
6th 55th |
R4 | 4th |
THE MAILMAN
T : MICHELLE PAYNE J : MICHELLE PAYNE |
0:46.86
0:46.86
6th 10th |
0:36.16
0:36.16
6th 12th |
0:24.40
0:24.40
6th 27th |
0:12.34
0:12.34
3rd 56th |
|
R4 | 5th |
YULONG MAY
T : DARREN WEIR J : LUCINDA BOYD |
0:46.98
0:46.98
5th 13th |
0:36.62
0:36.62
2nd 27th |
0:24.72
0:24.72
2nd 43rd |
0:12.34
0:12.34
4th 57th |
|
R6 | 3rd |
HOLY HOST
T : ERIN MAHER J : J BALDOCK |
1:14.90
1:14.90
9th 39th |
0:49.84
0:49.84
9th 78th |
0:38.04
0:38.04
8th 69th |
0:25.10
0:25.10
7th 61st |
0:12.34
0:12.34
4th 58th |
R7 | 8th |
WILD CLIFFS
T : JESSIE CONSTANTINE J : LETICIA GRIFFIN |
1:17.52
1:17.52
2nd 61st |
0:51.34
0:51.34
2nd 98th |
0:39.14
0:39.14
4th 96th |
0:25.62
0:25.62
9th 76th |
0:12.34
0:12.34
9th 59th |
R2 | 5th |
DASTAAN
T : STEPHEN LENEHAN J : ZAC SPAIN |
1:13.16
1:13.16
2nd 24th |
0:49.22
0:49.22
2nd 65th |
0:37.76
0:37.76
3rd 62nd |
0:25.18
0:25.18
3rd 63rd |
0:12.36
0:12.36
5th 60th |
R4 | 6th |
MELBOURNE HERO
T : JOHN ROWE J : LEWIS GERMAN |
0:47.34
0:47.34
4th 22nd |
0:37.00
0:37.00
1st 43rd |
0:24.94
0:24.94
4th 52nd |
0:12.38
0:12.38
5th 61st |
|
R6 | 1st |
MENEGATTI
T : W P CERCHI J : DECLAN BATES |
1:14.88
1:14.88
4th 38th |
0:49.78
0:49.78
3rd 75th |
0:38.08
0:38.08
3rd 73rd |
0:25.24
0:25.24
3rd 67th |
0:12.40
0:12.40
3rd 62nd |
R8 | 1st |
WOOLSTHORPE STORE
T : MICHAEL O'LEARY J : SHAYNE CAHILL |
1:13.74
1:13.74
6th 27th |
0:48.70
0:48.70
6th 54th |
0:37.20
0:37.20
5th 50th |
0:24.86
0:24.86
4th 48th |
0:12.40
0:12.40
2nd 63rd |
R3 | 3rd |
SPECIAL DESIGN
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT |
0:48.26
0:48.26
2nd 45th |
0:37.40
0:37.40
3rd 55th |
0:25.18
0:25.18
3rd 64th |
0:12.44
0:12.44
4th 64th |
|
R10 | 7th |
DIRTOMIC
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : LEWIS GERMAN |
1:11.90
1:11.90
11th 7th |
0:49.24
0:49.24
9th 66th |
0:37.96
0:37.96
9th 67th |
0:25.28
0:25.28
9th 70th |
0:12.44
0:12.44
8th 65th |
R9 | 10th |
SHARK MAGIC
T : DANE SMITH J : TRENT GERMAINE |
0:47.70
0:47.70
12th 33rd |
0:36.74
0:36.74
12th 33rd |
0:24.70
0:24.70
12th 40th |
0:12.46
0:12.46
12th 66th |
|
R2 | 8th |
GROUP SESSION
T : AARON PURCELL J : DANIEL STAECK |
1:12.74
1:12.74
8th 17th |
0:49.06
0:49.06
7th 60th |
0:37.60
0:37.60
7th 59th |
0:25.10
0:25.10
8th 60th |
0:12.48
0:12.48
8th 67th |
R7 | 5th |
NOBLE ROCKS
T : DARREN KOLPIN J : TRENT GERMAINE |
1:17.24
1:17.24
1st 58th |
0:50.92
0:50.92
1st 94th |
0:38.88
0:38.88
2nd 92nd |
0:25.68
0:25.68
2nd 79th |
0:12.50
0:12.50
2nd 68th |
R8 | 2nd |
SURVIVED
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : BEN THOMPSON |
1:14.40
1:14.40
1st 33rd |
0:49.48
0:49.48
1st 69th |
0:37.92
0:37.92
1st 65th |
0:25.28
0:25.28
1st 69th |
0:12.50
0:12.50
1st 69th |
R9 | 2nd |
SHE'S OUR GIFT
T : TERRY & KARINA O'SULLIVAN J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT |
0:47.90
0:47.90
2nd 38th |
0:37.08
0:37.08
2nd 46th |
0:24.88
0:24.88
2nd 49th |
0:12.50
0:12.50
2nd 70th |
|
R9 | 6th |
COSMIC MOON
T : DOUG WHITWORTH J : LEWIS GERMAN |
0:47.56
0:47.56
6th 29th |
0:36.74
0:36.74
6th 32nd |
0:24.72
0:24.72
7th 44th |
0:12.50
0:12.50
4th 71st |
|
R5 | 8th |
DUANETTE
T : JARROD MCLEAN J : LEWIS GERMAN |
0:47.36
0:47.36
1st 23rd |
0:36.66
0:36.66
1st 28th |
0:24.68
0:24.68
2nd 39th |
0:12.52
0:12.52
3rd 72nd |
|
R4 | 11th |
AMUSING MAGNUS
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : DANIEL STAECK |
0:47.90
0:47.90
3rd 37th |
0:37.24
0:37.24
5th 52nd |
0:25.30
0:25.30
5th 71st |
0:12.58
0:12.58
7th 73rd |
|
R8 | 5th |
UNREALISTIC
T : GEOFF WITHERS J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT |
1:14.14
1:14.14
7th 31st |
0:49.10
0:49.10
7th 62nd |
0:37.60
0:37.60
6th 60th |
0:24.96
0:24.96
7th 53rd |
0:12.58
0:12.58
6th 74th |
R3 | 2nd |
DODGE THE HOUNDS
T : VINCENT MALADY J : JOHN KEATING |
0:48.12
0:48.12
3rd 44th |
0:37.32
0:37.32
2nd 54th |
0:25.08
0:25.08
2nd 59th |
0:12.64
0:12.64
1st 75th |
|
R3 | 8th |
MIO NIPOTINA
T : DARREN WEIR J : JORDAN TURNER |
0:48.98
0:48.98
8th 59th |
0:38.06
0:38.06
8th 71st |
0:25.74
0:25.74
9th 84th |
0:12.68
0:12.68
9th 76th |
|
R4 | 12th |
VERMILION BIRD
T : DENIS DAFFY J : BEN THOMPSON |
0:47.72
0:47.72
8th 34th |
0:36.86
0:36.86
8th 37th |
0:25.04
0:25.04
8th 56th |
0:12.68
0:12.68
9th 77th |
|
R10 | 3rd |
FLO FO
T : SYMON WILDE J : DANIEL STAECK |
1:12.28
1:12.28
3rd 10th |
0:49.68
0:49.68
3rd 72nd |
0:38.06
0:38.06
3rd 72nd |
0:25.22
0:25.22
4th 65th |
0:12.68
0:12.68
5th 78th |
R9 | 5th |
COOLIDGE
T : R J GILCRIST J : LUCINDA BOYD |
0:48.06
0:48.06
4th 41st |
0:37.14
0:37.14
4th 48th |
0:25.04
0:25.04
3rd 57th |
0:12.70
0:12.70
3rd 79th |
|
R10 | 10th |
OUR HENRIETTA
T : DANE SMITH J : JORDAN TURNER |
1:12.56
1:12.56
6th 15th |
0:49.70
0:49.70
7th 73rd |
0:38.40
0:38.40
7th 81st |
0:25.70
0:25.70
6th 82nd |
0:12.74
0:12.74
7th 80th |
R2 | 9th |
ZETMORE
T : TERRY & KARINA O'SULLIVAN J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT |
1:14.02
1:14.02
6th 30th |
0:49.60
0:49.60
9th 70th |
0:38.22
0:38.22
9th 77th |
0:25.68
0:25.68
10th 78th |
0:12.78
0:12.78
10th 81st |
R8 | 6th |
SIGA LA VACA
T : AARON PURCELL J : DECLAN BATES |
1:14.62
1:14.62
3rd 34th |
0:49.66
0:49.66
4th 71st |
0:38.18
0:38.18
3rd 76th |
0:25.68
0:25.68
2nd 80th |
0:12.82
0:12.82
5th 82nd |
R8 | 7th |
NOT TO KNOW
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : DANIEL STAECK |
1:14.64
1:14.64
4th 35th |
0:49.72
0:49.72
3rd 74th |
0:38.16
0:38.16
4th 74th |
0:25.70
0:25.70
3rd 81st |
0:12.88
0:12.88
4th 83rd |
R7 | 11th |
FULMINEUS
T : S R FISHER J : ZAC SPAIN |
1:16.84
1:16.84
11th 55th |
0:51.50
0:51.50
4th 101st |
0:39.66
0:39.66
3rd 99th |
0:26.46
0:26.46
3rd 97th |
0:12.90
0:12.90
6th 84th |
R9 | 12th |
DUCK DYNASTY
T : DENIS DAFFY J : ZAC SPAIN |
0:48.42
0:48.42
8th 48th |
0:37.42
0:37.42
9th 57th |
0:25.34
0:25.34
10th 74th |
0:12.90
0:12.90
10th 85th |
|
R3 | 6th |
WALTZING MY HILDA
T : TERRY & KARINA O'SULLIVAN J : LUCINDA BOYD |
0:48.66
0:48.66
1st 53rd |
0:37.96
0:37.96
1st 66th |
0:25.74
0:25.74
1st 83rd |
0:13.00
0:13.00
2nd 86th |
|
R6 | 6th |
CENTENARY SHOT
T : PETER HARDACRE J : LUCINDA BOYD |
1:16.16
1:16.16
5th 47th |
0:50.94
0:50.94
6th 95th |
0:39.12
0:39.12
6th 95th |
0:26.18
0:26.18
6th 93rd |
0:13.00
0:13.00
7th 87th |
R8 | 8th |
COSTA LANTE
T : MS S JAENSCH J : LUCINDA BOYD |
1:14.98
1:14.98
11th 41st |
0:50.16
0:50.16
11th 85th |
0:38.62
0:38.62
10th 87th |
0:26.04
0:26.04
10th 92nd |
0:13.00
0:13.00
9th 88th |
R6 | 2nd |
ERECTOR
T : SYMON WILDE J : DANIEL STAECK |
1:14.84
1:14.84
8th 37th |
0:50.44
0:50.44
2nd 88th |
0:38.74
0:38.74
2nd 90th |
0:25.96
0:25.96
2nd 90th |
0:13.02
0:13.02
1st 89th |
R2 | 10th |
ABRUZZO DESIRE
T : BRITTANY GOODWIN J : LUCINDA BOYD |
1:14.24
1:14.24
5th 32nd |
0:50.14
0:50.14
6th 84th |
0:38.72
0:38.72
6th 89th |
0:26.22
0:26.22
7th 94th |
0:13.06
0:13.06
9th 90th |
R10 | 4th |
ALUF
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT |
1:12.54
1:12.54
1st 14th |
0:50.12
0:50.12
1st 83rd |
0:38.50
0:38.50
1st 85th |
0:25.64
0:25.64
1st 77th |
0:13.06
0:13.06
1st 91st |
R9 | 11th |
TAMERETT
T : SYMON WILDE J : BEN THOMPSON |
0:49.06
0:49.06
3rd 61st |
0:38.16
0:38.16
3rd 75th |
0:25.82
0:25.82
4th 87th |
0:13.08
0:13.08
6th 92nd |
|
R3 | 7th |
WE WANT FRANKIE
T : RICKY MAUND J : JOHN ROBERTSON |
0:49.34
0:49.34
5th 67th |
0:38.46
0:38.46
5th 82nd |
0:26.26
0:26.26
5th 95th |
0:13.10
0:13.10
7th 93rd |
|
R8 | 10th |
CEALLACH
T : LINDSAY CADZOW J : CODY COLLINS |
1:15.82
1:15.82
10th 43rd |
0:50.74
0:50.74
10th 92nd |
0:39.10
0:39.10
11th 94th |
0:26.46
0:26.46
11th 98th |
0:13.18
0:13.18
10th 94th |
R10 | 11th |
NORLANE
T : BRYAN DOWSETT J : LETICIA GRIFFIN |
1:13.12
1:13.12
9th 22nd |
0:49.98
0:49.98
11th 80th |
0:38.38
0:38.38
12th 80th |
0:25.80
0:25.80
12th 86th |
0:13.20
0:13.20
12th 95th |
R10 | 8th |
REDEEKA
T : JAMIE OPPERMAN J : DECLAN BATES |
1:12.52
1:12.52
5th 13th |
0:49.86
0:49.86
5th 79th |
0:38.54
0:38.54
4th 86th |
0:25.92
0:25.92
3rd 89th |
0:13.24
0:13.24
4th 96th |
R10 | 9th |
TACITURN
T : AARON PURCELL J : ZAC SPAIN |
1:12.90
1:12.90
2nd 19th |
0:50.38
0:50.38
2nd 87th |
0:38.78
0:38.78
2nd 91st |
0:26.00
0:26.00
2nd 91st |
0:13.34
0:13.34
3rd 97th |
R6 | 5th |
TUCSON ARIZONA
T : NICK SMART J : ZAC SPAIN |
1:16.04
1:16.04
1st 45th |
0:50.90
0:50.90
1st 93rd |
0:39.22
0:39.22
1st 97th |
0:26.40
0:26.40
1st 96th |
0:13.42
0:13.42
2nd 98th |
R6 | 8th |
SAN GREGORIO
T : JOHN TARIN J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT |
1:16.80
1:16.80
3rd 52nd |
0:51.64
0:51.64
4th 103rd |
0:39.80
0:39.80
4th 102nd |
0:26.78
0:26.78
4th 101st |
0:13.48
0:13.48
6th 99th |
R8 | 9th |
PATCH ADAMS
T : TERRY & KARINA O'SULLIVAN J : JOHN KEATING |
1:16.16
1:16.16
5th 48th |
0:51.18
0:51.18
5th 97th |
0:39.52
0:39.52
7th 98th |
0:26.64
0:26.64
9th 100th |
0:13.52
0:13.52
8th 100th |
R6 | 7th |
MILWAUKEE BRAVE
T : DOUG WHITWORTH J : LEWIS GERMAN |
1:16.84
1:16.84
2nd 54th |
0:51.52
0:51.52
5th 102nd |
0:39.68
0:39.68
5th 100th |
0:26.60
0:26.60
5th 99th |
0:13.54
0:13.54
5th 101st |
R6 | 9th |
KING JOFFER
T : BRYCE STANAWAY J : BEN THOMPSON |
1:17.32
1:17.32
6th 59th |
0:52.12
0:52.12
7th 106th |
0:40.32
0:40.32
7th 104th |
0:27.20
0:27.20
8th 104th |
0:13.70
0:13.70
10th 102nd |
R1 | 8th |
DIMORAS
T : BRYCE STANAWAY J : JOHN ROBERTSON |
1:15.90
1:15.90
3rd 44th |
0:51.44
0:51.44
4th 99th |
0:39.76
0:39.76
3rd 101st |
0:26.94
0:26.94
5th 102nd |
0:13.96
0:13.96
8th 103rd |
R1 | 9th |
HOLLYWOOD MISS
T : SHAUN DWYER J : JOHN KEATING |
1:17.88
1:17.88
8th 62nd |
0:53.96
0:53.96
3rd 108th |
0:42.02
0:42.02
5th 107th |
0:27.72
0:27.72
9th 106th |
0:13.96
0:13.96
9th 104th |
R6 | 10th |
SAVITSKAYA
T : PAUL GRAESSER J : JORDAN TURNER |
1:17.34
1:17.34
7th 60th |
0:52.06
0:52.06
8th 105th |
0:40.18
0:40.18
9th 103rd |
0:27.10
0:27.10
9th 103rd |
0:14.02
0:14.02
9th 105th |
R10 | 12th |
AMITY VAL
T : DANE SMITH J : TRENT GERMAINE |
1:14.76
1:14.76
4th 36th |
0:52.04
0:52.04
4th 104th |
0:40.46
0:40.46
5th 105th |
0:27.58
0:27.58
5th 105th |
0:14.28
0:14.28
11th 106th |
R3 | 9th |
HURRICANE HELEN
T : GEMMA RIELLY J : BEN THOMPSON |
0:51.46
0:51.46
6th 100th |
0:40.60
0:40.60
6th 106th |
0:28.30
0:28.30
6th 107th |
0:14.94
0:14.94
8th 107th |
|
R8 | 11th |
HIMALAYA DREAM
T : DANE SMITH J : TRENT GERMAINE |
1:18.64
1:18.64
2nd 63rd |
0:53.72
0:53.72
2nd 107th |
0:42.16
0:42.16
2nd 108th |
0:29.02
0:29.02
6th 108th |
0:15.06
0:15.06
11th 108th |
R7 | 12th |
DIGITAL BOY
T : BRENDAN MCCARTHY J : BEN THOMPSON |
1:30.44
1:30.44
4th 64th |
1:04.26
1:04.26
6th 109th |
0:51.98
0:51.98
7th 109th |
0:37.16
0:37.16
12th 109th |
0:21.92
0:21.92
12th 109th |