Edenhope Results (Race 8)

Saturday, 11th March 2023

8
17:16
(local)

Julie Mackie 0-58 Handicap

WT: 54.0kg Type: BM58
AUD $27,000
1850m TURF GOOD
8
17:16
(local)
AUD $27,000
1850m GOOD

Julie Mackie 0-58 Handicap

WT: 54.0kg Type: BM58

Sectional Times of EDENHOPE - Saturday, 11th March 2023

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1200m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R4 7th ASK FOR MORE
T : STEPHEN LENEHAN J : ANNA JORDSJO
0:46.05 0:46.05
7th 4th
0:35.00 0:35.00
8th 4th
0:23.37 0:23.37
9th 2nd
0:11.49 0:11.49
9th 1st
R4 1st LANI BANG BANG
T : LUKE OLIVER J : ANTHONY DARMANIN
0:45.74 0:45.74
2nd 2nd
0:34.87 0:34.87
2nd 3rd
0:23.36 0:23.36
2nd 1st
0:11.54 0:11.54
1st 2nd
R1 11th PURPLE KNIGHT
T : RICHARD WILSON J : HARRY GRACE
0:48.15 0:48.15
11th 31st
0:36.20 0:36.20
11th 24th
0:24.42 0:24.42
11th 24th
0:11.58 0:11.58
11th 3rd
R1 5th REEL BONNIE LASS
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : RYAN HOUSTON
0:46.82 0:46.82
8th 14th
0:35.67 0:35.67
9th 14th
0:24.00 0:24.00
9th 13th
0:11.63 0:11.63
9th 4th
R4 2nd GUARANTEED
T : VINCENT MALADY J : JOSH CARTWRIGHT
0:45.77 0:45.77
5th 3rd
0:34.76 0:34.76
6th 2nd
0:23.39 0:23.39
5th 3rd
0:11.66 0:11.66
3rd 5th
R2 5th GOATS ON OATS
T : VINCENT MALADY J : HARRY GRACE
1:11.07 1:11.07
10th 2nd
0:48.24 0:48.24
8th 33rd
0:36.05 0:36.05
8th 20th
0:24.06 0:24.06
8th 15th
0:11.71 0:11.71
6th 6th
R1 3rd BATTLE TEARS
T : C V KELLY J : WILL GORDON
0:46.59 0:46.59
9th 9th
0:35.53 0:35.53
8th 10th
0:23.88 0:23.88
8th 9th
0:11.72 0:11.72
7th 7th
R5 4th WONAEAMIRRI
T : SCOTT IRLAM J : ANNA JORDSJO
0:46.90 0:46.90
7th 16th
0:35.63 0:35.63
8th 13th
0:24.02 0:24.02
8th 14th
0:11.73 0:11.73
8th 8th
R4 5th BENOVSKY
T : BOB & KANE POST J : KATE WALTERS
0:45.31 0:45.31
9th 1st
0:34.72 0:34.72
9th 1st
0:23.44 0:23.44
8th 4th
0:11.74 0:11.74
6th 9th
R1 1st CANAL GRANDE
T : CHRIS CALTHORPE J : ANTHONY DARMANIN
0:46.61 0:46.61
5th 11th
0:35.53 0:35.53
5th 11th
0:23.92 0:23.92
5th 12th
0:11.78 0:11.78
5th 10th
R2 1st PERPETUAL GRACE
T : PAUL CAREY J : MADISON LLOYD
1:10.71 1:10.71
11th 1st
0:47.69 0:47.69
11th 28th
0:35.62 0:35.62
10th 12th
0:23.88 0:23.88
9th 10th
0:11.78 0:11.78
3rd 11th
R2 7th FROSTY LASS
T : ANDREW BOBBIN J : TOM PREBBLE
1:12.20 1:12.20
3rd 10th
0:48.94 0:48.94
3rd 49th
0:36.81 0:36.81
3rd 44th
0:24.65 0:24.65
4th 37th
0:11.79 0:11.79
7th 12th
R2 2nd PERISSEUO
T : ANDREW BOBBIN J : WILL GORDON
1:11.32 1:11.32
6th 3rd
0:48.38 0:48.38
5th 37th
0:36.21 0:36.21
5th 25th
0:24.26 0:24.26
6th 18th
0:11.80 0:11.80
5th 13th
R4 8th FAVASHEM
T : BRYAN DOWSETT J : RYAN HOUSTON
0:46.13 0:46.13
8th 5th
0:35.39 0:35.39
5th 9th
0:23.86 0:23.86
6th 7th
0:11.84 0:11.84
8th 14th
R2 3rd HAATHER
T : CARLY COOK J : JOSH CARTWRIGHT
1:11.62 1:11.62
5th 6th
0:48.26 0:48.26
6th 34th
0:36.14 0:36.14
6th 23rd
0:24.29 0:24.29
5th 21st
0:11.85 0:11.85
4th 15th
R4 6th MONTRE
T : CRAIG STEWART J : DOM TOURNEUR
0:46.18 0:46.18
6th 7th
0:35.16 0:35.16
7th 5th
0:23.68 0:23.68
7th 5th
0:11.86 0:11.86
7th 16th
R4 3rd IN THE SUN
T : JAMIE BARRY J : MS JAYLAH KENNEDY
0:46.17 0:46.17
1st 6th
0:35.36 0:35.36
1st 8th
0:23.86 0:23.86
1st 8th
0:11.88 0:11.88
2nd 17th
R4 4th PURE INDULGENCE
T : HELEN BURNS J : MADISON LLOYD
0:46.28 0:46.28
3rd 8th
0:35.26 0:35.26
4th 6th
0:23.77 0:23.77
4th 6th
0:11.88 0:11.88
5th 18th
R5 5th HEAVY ROTATION
T : J & L DODGSON J : JARROD LORENSINI
0:46.66 0:46.66
12th 12th
0:35.35 0:35.35
11th 7th
0:23.91 0:23.91
10th 11th
0:11.91 0:11.91
9th 19th
R2 8th CATO LAKE
T : PAUL KRELLE J : RYAN HOUSTON
1:11.43 1:11.43
12th 4th
0:48.41 0:48.41
12th 39th
0:36.26 0:36.26
12th 29th
0:24.33 0:24.33
11th 22nd
0:11.94 0:11.94
11th 20th
R8 2nd STATELY STAR
T : CARLY COOK J : JOSH CARTWRIGHT
1:13.42 1:13.42
8th 22nd
0:48.36 0:48.36
8th 35th
0:36.26 0:36.26
8th 30th
0:24.43 0:24.43
7th 26th
0:11.96 0:11.96
6th 21st
R7 5th INSTIGATOR
T : AARON PURCELL J : TOM PREBBLE
1:12.96 1:12.96
9th 20th
0:48.52 0:48.52
9th 40th
0:36.40 0:36.40
8th 34th
0:24.33 0:24.33
7th 23rd
0:11.98 0:11.98
7th 22nd
R6 2nd WARLIST
T : KELVIN BOURKE J : JOSH CARTWRIGHT
1:11.43 1:11.43
8th 5th
0:48.58 0:48.58
8th 42nd
0:36.82 0:36.82
8th 45th
0:24.63 0:24.63
7th 36th
0:12.00 0:12.00
3rd 23rd
R5 10th FERGIE
T : TAMMY PRETLOVE J : RYAN HOUSTON
0:47.44 0:47.44
11th 25th
0:36.07 0:36.07
12th 22nd
0:24.23 0:24.23
12th 17th
0:12.02 0:12.02
12th 24th
R8 1st WEST CLIFF
T : JAMIE OPPERMAN J : JARROD LORENSINI
1:13.43 1:13.43
6th 23rd
0:48.37 0:48.37
6th 36th
0:36.24 0:36.24
7th 27th
0:24.47 0:24.47
4th 29th
0:12.02 0:12.02
3rd 25th
R2 9th REBEL TINGE
T : AARON PURCELL J : ANTHONY DARMANIN
1:12.30 1:12.30
7th 12th
0:48.95 0:48.95
9th 51st
0:36.78 0:36.78
9th 43rd
0:24.67 0:24.67
10th 39th
0:12.07 0:12.07
10th 26th
R8 3rd TAKUMI
T : AARON PURCELL J : T P MADDEN
1:13.68 1:13.68
7th 27th
0:48.61 0:48.61
7th 44th
0:36.54 0:36.54
6th 38th
0:24.62 0:24.62
6th 33rd
0:12.08 0:12.08
4th 27th
R5 2nd LOAD AND GO
T : RICHARD WILSON J : HARRY GRACE
0:46.80 0:46.80
3rd 13th
0:35.69 0:35.69
3rd 15th
0:24.09 0:24.09
3rd 16th
0:12.09 0:12.09
2nd 28th
R1 9th BRIDIE JEAN
T : DARRYL DODSON J : DOM TOURNEUR
0:47.30 0:47.30
7th 21st
0:36.28 0:36.28
6th 31st
0:24.63 0:24.63
6th 35th
0:12.11 0:12.11
8th 29th
R2 4th MEE TWO
T : ANDREW BOBBIN J : JACOB OPPERMAN
1:11.68 1:11.68
4th 7th
0:48.54 0:48.54
4th 41st
0:36.43 0:36.43
4th 35th
0:24.58 0:24.58
3rd 30th
0:12.11 0:12.11
1st 30th
R5 3rd A LONE HERO
T : LUKE OLIVER J : WILL GORDON
0:46.84 0:46.84
8th 15th
0:35.81 0:35.81
6th 17th
0:24.28 0:24.28
5th 20th
0:12.14 0:12.14
4th 31st
R2 6th PUNCHIN
T : GARY BOYCE J : LACHLAN OVERALL
1:12.01 1:12.01
2nd 9th
0:48.84 0:48.84
2nd 45th
0:36.76 0:36.76
2nd 42nd
0:24.77 0:24.77
1st 41st
0:12.15 0:12.15
2nd 32nd
R3 1st ALBLAZER
T : BARRY CARRAILL J : ANTHONY DARMANIN
1:13.95 1:13.95
3rd 30th
0:49.67 0:49.67
4th 61st
0:37.46 0:37.46
4th 58th
0:24.99 0:24.99
4th 49th
0:12.19 0:12.19
2nd 33rd
R7 9th RECREANT
T : DARRYL DODSON J : RYAN HOUSTON
1:14.48 1:14.48
6th 38th
0:49.71 0:49.71
8th 64th
0:37.41 0:37.41
9th 57th
0:24.94 0:24.94
10th 48th
0:12.19 0:12.19
9th 34th
R8 7th HARRY HOT PANTS
T : BELINDA O'LOUGHLIN J : JACOB OPPERMAN
1:13.89 1:13.89
10th 29th
0:48.93 0:48.93
10th 48th
0:36.88 0:36.88
9th 47th
0:24.87 0:24.87
10th 45th
0:12.22 0:12.22
9th 35th
R5 6th MELISSA KATE
T : WAYNE WALTERS J : KATE WALTERS
0:47.25 0:47.25
6th 19th
0:36.07 0:36.07
7th 21st
0:24.42 0:24.42
7th 25th
0:12.23 0:12.23
6th 36th
R1 7th LITTLE MISS BERTIE
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : CHRISTINE PULS
0:47.14 0:47.14
6th 18th
0:36.03 0:36.03
7th 19th
0:24.44 0:24.44
7th 27th
0:12.24 0:12.24
6th 37th
R8 6th BATTLE MASTER
T : ROBERT SCHULTZ J : ANTHONY DARMANIN
1:13.96 1:13.96
9th 32nd
0:48.94 0:48.94
9th 50th
0:36.86 0:36.86
10th 46th
0:24.91 0:24.91
9th 47th
0:12.25 0:12.25
8th 38th
R6 4th FRONT LAWN
T : MARK PEGUS J : MARK PEGUS
1:12.50 1:12.50
4th 15th
0:49.55 0:49.55
7th 59th
0:37.84 0:37.84
6th 67th
0:25.40 0:25.40
8th 57th
0:12.26 0:12.26
8th 39th
R1 4th SANDHILL KNIGHT
T : S R TURNER J : JARROD LORENSINI
0:47.30 0:47.30
2nd 20th
0:36.24 0:36.24
3rd 26th
0:24.59 0:24.59
3rd 31st
0:12.27 0:12.27
4th 40th
R7 8th BRITANNICUS
T : SYMON WILDE J : MADISON LLOYD
1:13.35 1:13.35
10th 21st
0:48.86 0:48.86
10th 46th
0:36.73 0:36.73
10th 41st
0:24.62 0:24.62
9th 32nd
0:12.27 0:12.27
8th 41st
R5 1st ANRUSHKA
T : RICHARD NICHOLSON J : DOM TOURNEUR
0:46.93 0:46.93
2nd 17th
0:35.95 0:35.95
2nd 18th
0:24.46 0:24.46
2nd 28th
0:12.28 0:12.28
1st 42nd
R2 10th DRINK THEN KISS
T : WAYNE WALTERS J : KATE WALTERS
1:12.55 1:12.55
9th 16th
0:49.26 0:49.26
10th 54th
0:37.05 0:37.05
11th 50th
0:24.89 0:24.89
12th 46th
0:12.29 0:12.29
12th 43rd
R3 2nd MAUNARENTE
T : MARK PEGUS J : MARK PEGUS
1:13.74 1:13.74
5th 28th
0:49.69 0:49.69
3rd 63rd
0:37.60 0:37.60
3rd 60th
0:25.32 0:25.32
2nd 56th
0:12.33 0:12.33
1st 44th
R4 9th REDLINE
T : CHARLES CASSAR J : WILL GORDON
0:46.60 0:46.60
4th 10th
0:35.74 0:35.74
3rd 16th
0:24.27 0:24.27
3rd 19th
0:12.34 0:12.34
4th 45th
R7 1st CATSKILL MOUNTAIN
T : ANDREW BOBBIN J : JACOB OPPERMAN
1:12.49 1:12.49
7th 14th
0:48.39 0:48.39
6th 38th
0:36.65 0:36.65
4th 39th
0:24.66 0:24.66
2nd 38th
0:12.36 0:12.36
1st 46th
R5 9th GETONIT
T : BOB & KANE POST J : LACHLAN OVERALL
0:47.60 0:47.60
9th 26th
0:36.31 0:36.31
9th 32nd
0:24.69 0:24.69
9th 40th
0:12.39 0:12.39
10th 47th
R1 6th SUPERIOR FORCE
T : HELEN BURNS J : MADISON LLOYD
0:47.37 0:47.37
3rd 23rd
0:36.26 0:36.26
4th 28th
0:24.63 0:24.63
4th 34th
0:12.42 0:12.42
2nd 48th
R1 10th ONYA REBEL
T : SIMON GEBERT J : T P MADDEN
0:48.04 0:48.04
10th 30th
0:36.89 0:36.89
10th 48th
0:25.11 0:25.11
10th 53rd
0:12.43 0:12.43
10th 49th
R1 2nd MR FERRARI
T : SCOTT IRLAM J : ANNA JORDSJO
0:47.36 0:47.36
1st 22nd
0:36.36 0:36.36
1st 33rd
0:24.80 0:24.80
1st 42nd
0:12.44 0:12.44
1st 50th
R5 7th MAGESTIC DIVA
T : KEVIN MCCARTIN J : CHRISTINE PULS
0:47.60 0:47.60
4th 27th
0:36.49 0:36.49
4th 37th
0:24.82 0:24.82
4th 44th
0:12.49 0:12.49
5th 51st
R7 4th HASTA LA FIORENTE
T : SUE MURPHY J : DOM TOURNEUR
1:13.65 1:13.65
5th 26th
0:49.33 0:49.33
5th 55th
0:37.31 0:37.31
5th 55th
0:25.22 0:25.22
5th 54th
0:12.49 0:12.49
5th 52nd
R1 8th FINE THINGS
T : BOB & KANE POST J : KATE WALTERS
0:47.44 0:47.44
4th 24th
0:36.45 0:36.45
2nd 36th
0:24.81 0:24.81
2nd 43rd
0:12.51 0:12.51
3rd 53rd
R7 2nd THRILL KILL
T : PETER HARDACRE J : ANTHONY DARMANIN
1:13.49 1:13.49
2nd 24th
0:49.16 0:49.16
3rd 52nd
0:37.17 0:37.17
3rd 51st
0:25.05 0:25.05
4th 51st
0:12.51 0:12.51
3rd 54th
R5 8th ARDANZA
T : PAUL MCKENNA J : MADISON LLOYD
0:47.78 0:47.78
5th 29th
0:36.66 0:36.66
5th 40th
0:25.03 0:25.03
6th 50th
0:12.57 0:12.57
7th 55th
R6 1st SOCIALITE MISS
T : REBECCA WINNELL J : ANTHONY DARMANIN
1:11.87 1:11.87
1st 8th
0:48.93 0:48.93
2nd 47th
0:37.19 0:37.19
2nd 53rd
0:25.10 0:25.10
2nd 52nd
0:12.57 0:12.57
1st 56th
R6 7th ANGES
T : BRYAN DOWSETT J : MS JAYLAH KENNEDY
1:12.47 1:12.47
9th 13th
0:49.68 0:49.68
9th 62nd
0:37.95 0:37.95
9th 68th
0:25.63 0:25.63
9th 65th
0:12.58 0:12.58
9th 57th
R8 10th FRENCH BISHOP
T : DARREN KOLPIN J : CHRISTINE PULS
1:14.52 1:14.52
11th 39th
0:49.45 0:49.45
11th 57th
0:37.32 0:37.32
11th 56th
0:25.41 0:25.41
11th 58th
0:12.60 0:12.60
10th 58th
R3 3rd PULVERISER
T : ANDREW BOBBIN J : JACOB OPPERMAN
1:14.63 1:14.63
7th 40th
0:50.57 0:50.57
7th 72nd
0:38.45 0:38.45
7th 72nd
0:25.86 0:25.86
7th 70th
0:12.69 0:12.69
6th 59th
R5 12th BULGARIA
T : ANTHONY COSGRIFF J : ANTHONY DARMANIN
0:48.17 0:48.17
10th 32nd
0:36.92 0:36.92
10th 49th
0:25.29 0:25.29
11th 55th
0:12.69 0:12.69
11th 60th
R6 5th JENEFACTOR
T : GARRY PHILLIPS J : ANNA JORDSJO
1:12.65 1:12.65
6th 17th
0:49.91 0:49.91
5th 68th
0:38.09 0:38.09
5th 70th
0:25.82 0:25.82
6th 69th
0:12.70 0:12.70
7th 61st
R8 8th RISING RENOWN
T : AARON PURCELL J : WILL GORDON
1:14.74 1:14.74
5th 43rd
0:49.59 0:49.59
5th 60th
0:37.54 0:37.54
4th 59th
0:25.54 0:25.54
3rd 63rd
0:12.80 0:12.80
5th 62nd
R8 9th AEROETTE
T : WAYNE WALTERS J : KATE WALTERS
1:15.05 1:15.05
3rd 45th
0:49.91 0:49.91
4th 69th
0:37.78 0:37.78
5th 65th
0:25.79 0:25.79
5th 67th
0:12.81 0:12.81
7th 63rd
R3 6th WONGA FLYER
T : BOB & KANE POST J : LACHLAN OVERALL
1:14.71 1:14.71
9th 42nd
0:50.75 0:50.75
9th 75th
0:38.63 0:38.63
9th 73rd
0:26.12 0:26.12
8th 73rd
0:12.86 0:12.86
7th 64th
R7 7th HEIR OF TAVISTOCK
T : RICHARD WILSON J : HARRY GRACE
1:14.18 1:14.18
3rd 34th
0:49.83 0:49.83
4th 66th
0:37.71 0:37.71
6th 64th
0:25.54 0:25.54
6th 62nd
0:12.86 0:12.86
6th 65th
R8 5th CORAGGIO
T : BOB & KANE POST J : LACHLAN OVERALL
1:14.46 1:14.46
1st 37th
0:49.34 0:49.34
1st 56th
0:37.26 0:37.26
1st 54th
0:25.46 0:25.46
1st 60th
0:12.86 0:12.86
2nd 66th
R2 11th DENNYMO MAGIC
T : AARON PURCELL J : T P MADDEN
1:12.91 1:12.91
8th 19th
0:49.86 0:49.86
7th 67th
0:37.82 0:37.82
7th 66th
0:25.80 0:25.80
7th 68th
0:12.88 0:12.88
8th 67th
R3 4th BOLD REBEL
T : MADDIE RAYMOND J : JARROD LORENSINI
1:15.02 1:15.02
6th 44th
0:50.93 0:50.93
6th 76th
0:38.85 0:38.85
6th 75th
0:26.20 0:26.20
5th 74th
0:12.88 0:12.88
5th 68th
R7 6th FIFTH HUSBAND
T : WAYNE WALTERS J : KATE WALTERS
1:13.97 1:13.97
4th 33rd
0:50.23 0:50.23
1st 71st
0:38.00 0:38.00
2nd 69th
0:25.75 0:25.75
3rd 66th
0:12.88 0:12.88
4th 69th
R8 4th MANGIONE
T : ANDREW BOBBIN J : TOM PREBBLE
1:14.35 1:14.35
2nd 36th
0:49.24 0:49.24
2nd 53rd
0:37.17 0:37.17
2nd 52nd
0:25.43 0:25.43
2nd 59th
0:12.89 0:12.89
1st 70th
R6 3rd EDGY ERA
T : AARON PURCELL J : T P MADDEN
1:12.29 1:12.29
2nd 11th
0:49.49 0:49.49
1st 58th
0:37.71 0:37.71
1st 63rd
0:25.63 0:25.63
1st 64th
0:12.93 0:12.93
2nd 71st
R7 3rd HAMSLETTE
T : J & L DODGSON J : JARROD LORENSINI
1:13.95 1:13.95
1st 31st
0:49.80 0:49.80
2nd 65th
0:37.69 0:37.69
1st 62nd
0:25.53 0:25.53
1st 61st
0:12.96 0:12.96
2nd 72nd
R8 11th BELLATOR
T : DANE SMITH J : MADISON LLOYD
1:15.84 1:15.84
4th 46th
0:50.72 0:50.72
3rd 73rd
0:38.65 0:38.65
3rd 74th
0:26.25 0:26.25
8th 75th
0:12.97 0:12.97
11th 73rd
R6 6th DISSMAGIC
T : ANDREW BOBBIN J : TOM PREBBLE
1:12.74 1:12.74
7th 18th
0:49.96 0:49.96
6th 70th
0:38.13 0:38.13
7th 71st
0:26.06 0:26.06
5th 71st
0:13.00 0:13.00
4th 74th
R3 5th CAMPEAO
T : AARON PURCELL J : WILL GORDON
1:16.02 1:16.02
2nd 47th
0:51.59 0:51.59
2nd 79th
0:39.27 0:39.27
2nd 77th
0:26.66 0:26.66
3rd 76th
0:13.24 0:13.24
4th 75th
R5 11th MIO CAPO
T : LUCINDA BOYD J : MARK PEGUS
0:48.59 0:48.59
1st 43rd
0:37.65 0:37.65
1st 61st
0:26.09 0:26.09
1st 72nd
0:13.39 0:13.39
3rd 76th
R3 8th GRAFFIAS
T : WAYNE WALTERS J : KATE WALTERS
1:16.17 1:16.17
8th 48th
0:52.07 0:52.07
8th 80th
0:39.92 0:39.92
8th 81st
0:27.06 0:27.06
9th 78th
0:13.46 0:13.46
9th 77th
R6 8th DANIYAH
T : CHARLES CASSAR J : DOM TOURNEUR
1:13.65 1:13.65
3rd 25th
0:50.73 0:50.73
3rd 74th
0:38.93 0:38.93
3rd 76th
0:26.77 0:26.77
3rd 77th
0:13.56 0:13.56
6th 78th
R2 12th SANDHILL REBEL
T : S R TURNER J : JARROD LORENSINI
1:14.69 1:14.69
1st 41st
0:51.57 0:51.57
1st 78th
0:39.45 0:39.45
1st 78th
0:27.25 0:27.25
2nd 79th
0:13.88 0:13.88
9th 79th
R3 9th OUR DUKE
T : SHAY KEATING J : JOSH CARTWRIGHT
1:16.99 1:16.99
4th 50th
0:52.72 0:52.72
5th 82nd
0:40.41 0:40.41
5th 82nd
0:27.68 0:27.68
6th 82nd
0:14.00 0:14.00
8th 80th
R3 7th ROCKERAMA
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : DOM TOURNEUR
1:16.63 1:16.63
1st 49th
0:52.19 0:52.19
1st 81st
0:39.75 0:39.75
1st 80th
0:27.35 0:27.35
1st 80th
0:14.01 0:14.01
3rd 81st
R7 10th PENWORTHAM
T : BEVAN OLSON J : ANNA JORDSJO
1:17.29 1:17.29
8th 51st
0:52.88 0:52.88
7th 83rd
0:40.77 0:40.77
7th 83rd
0:28.10 0:28.10
8th 83rd
0:14.18 0:14.18
10th 82nd
R6 9th HIGH DELTA
T : KEVIN MCCARTIN J : JARROD LORENSINI
1:14.23 1:14.23
5th 35th
0:51.45 0:51.45
4th 77th
0:39.69 0:39.69
4th 79th
0:27.54 0:27.54
4th 81st
0:14.38 0:14.38
5th 83rd