5
16:25
Bunbury Apartment Motel(Bm64+)
Age: 3yo and up WT: 54.5kg Type: BM64+
AUD $15,500
1900m
TURF
GOOD
Sectional Times of GERALDTON - Thursday, 13th December 2018
Meeting
Race
Race | Pos | Horse | 1000m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R2 | 8th |
DAMASCUS STEEL
T : G M SORENSEN J : BEN PATERSON |
0:57.93
0:57.93
12th 8th |
0:46.23
0:46.23
10th 4th |
0:34.43
0:34.43
10th 3rd |
0:22.65
0:22.65
10th 2nd |
0:11.73
0:11.73
9th 1st |
R2 | 6th |
FLAMING GALAH
T : A P SCALLY J : JERRY NOSKE |
0:58.22
0:58.22
6th 15th |
0:46.38
0:46.38
9th 6th |
0:34.49
0:34.49
9th 4th |
0:22.70
0:22.70
9th 3rd |
0:11.82
0:11.82
8th 2nd |
R2 | 1st |
DASHING IMAGE
T : G B SPOWART J : TROY TURNER |
0:58.08
0:58.08
3rd 11th |
0:46.30
0:46.30
3rd 5th |
0:34.36
0:34.36
3rd 1st |
0:22.64
0:22.64
3rd 1st |
0:11.84
0:11.84
2nd 3rd |
R2 | 4th |
BULL BIZARRE
T : ADRIAN TIVER J : LUCAS CAMILLERI |
0:58.34
0:58.34
4th 18th |
0:46.50
0:46.50
6th 9th |
0:34.55
0:34.55
7th 5th |
0:22.82
0:22.82
6th 4th |
0:11.88
0:11.88
5th 4th |
R2 | 9th |
MASCHINO NATION
T : TIARNNA ROBERTSON J : MS S ALTIERI |
0:58.12
0:58.12
7th 12th |
0:46.58
0:46.58
7th 12th |
0:34.78
0:34.78
6th 10th |
0:23.06
0:23.06
5th 9th |
0:11.88
0:11.88
7th 5th |
R2 | 7th |
CHASING THE ACE
T : SARAH CHILDS J : JORDAN TURNER |
0:58.01
0:58.01
9th 10th |
0:46.45
0:46.45
8th 7th |
0:34.63
0:34.63
8th 6th |
0:22.83
0:22.83
8th 5th |
0:11.89
0:11.89
6th 6th |
R2 | 10th |
DELAGO DEHERO
T : ASHLEY MALEY J : RYAN HILL |
0:58.56
0:58.56
10th 22nd |
0:46.74
0:46.74
11th 13th |
0:34.88
0:34.88
11th 11th |
0:23.02
0:23.02
11th 8th |
0:11.96
0:11.96
11th 7th |
R4 | 2nd |
STELLINA
T : R J BURNS J : RYAN HILL |
0:56.97
0:56.97
12th 1st |
0:45.67
0:45.67
12th 1st |
0:34.40
0:34.40
12th 2nd |
0:23.01
0:23.01
10th 7th |
0:11.97
0:11.97
10th 8th |
R6 | 2nd |
BIG SHOT PADDY
T : JOHN REYNOLDS J : C PORTER |
0:59.20
0:59.20
11th 37th |
0:47.30
0:47.30
11th 26th |
0:35.42
0:35.42
11th 18th |
0:23.24
0:23.24
11th 14th |
0:12.00
0:12.00
11th 9th |
R2 | 3rd |
RED EPIC
T : A P SCALLY J : ALAN KENNEDY |
0:58.18
0:58.18
5th 13th |
0:46.58
0:46.58
4th 11th |
0:34.73
0:34.73
4th 8th |
0:22.94
0:22.94
4th 6th |
0:12.02
0:12.02
3rd 10th |
R2 | 5th |
WHISPERIT
T : D M LUCIANI J : RENEE FORREST |
0:58.60
0:58.60
2nd 23rd |
0:47.00
0:47.00
2nd 21st |
0:35.08
0:35.08
2nd 13th |
0:23.24
0:23.24
2nd 13th |
0:12.06
0:12.06
4th 11th |
R6 | 1st |
FREEZ'EMOFF
T : GRAEME HAMMARQUIST J : TROY TURNER |
0:59.60
0:59.60
7th 45th |
0:47.62
0:47.62
7th 35th |
0:35.68
0:35.68
6th 24th |
0:23.48
0:23.48
7th 15th |
0:12.06
0:12.06
5th 12th |
R2 | 2nd |
RULE'EMOFF
T : GRAEME HAMMARQUIST J : JADE MC NAUGHT |
0:58.55
0:58.55
1st 21st |
0:46.87
0:46.87
1st 16th |
0:34.90
0:34.90
1st 12th |
0:23.15
0:23.15
1st 12th |
0:12.07
0:12.07
1st 13th |
R4 | 1st |
MASTER SPLINTER
T : GRAEME HAMMARQUIST J : TROY TURNER |
0:57.00
0:57.00
7th 2nd |
0:45.98
0:45.98
5th 2nd |
0:34.66
0:34.66
5th 7th |
0:23.06
0:23.06
6th 10th |
0:12.14
0:12.14
2nd 14th |
R4 | 4th |
FULLY STOKED
T : G B SPOWART J : RENEE FORREST |
0:57.46
0:57.46
10th 3rd |
0:46.02
0:46.02
11th 3rd |
0:34.77
0:34.77
10th 9th |
0:23.10
0:23.10
11th 11th |
0:12.14
0:12.14
9th 15th |
R6 | 4th |
SADLERS HILLS
T : MR WILLIE PARKER J : LUCAS CAMILLERI |
0:59.75
0:59.75
8th 50th |
0:47.73
0:47.73
8th 38th |
0:35.80
0:35.80
10th 28th |
0:23.69
0:23.69
8th 20th |
0:12.21
0:12.21
9th 16th |
R1 | 3rd |
POPPIES
T : A P SCALLY J : JADE MC NAUGHT |
1:00.80
1:00.80
8th 59th |
0:48.76
0:48.76
8th 59th |
0:36.62
0:36.62
8th 53rd |
0:24.12
0:24.12
10th 34th |
0:12.28
0:12.28
10th 17th |
R3 | 1st |
WOODMANS KEEP
T : G P CRIDDLE J : PETER KNUCKEY |
0:58.38
0:58.38
10th 20th |
0:46.92
0:46.92
10th 19th |
0:35.57
0:35.57
8th 21st |
0:23.60
0:23.60
8th 18th |
0:12.28
0:12.28
4th 18th |
R6 | 6th |
SOUTHERN SON
T : A P SCALLY J : NOEL RUDLAND |
1:00.12
1:00.12
6th 54th |
0:48.06
0:48.06
6th 47th |
0:35.95
0:35.95
7th 34th |
0:23.60
0:23.60
10th 19th |
0:12.28
0:12.28
10th 19th |
R4 | 5th |
KWAZULU
T : EDDY MC GUIRE J : MS S ALTIERI |
0:57.75
0:57.75
6th 4th |
0:46.55
0:46.55
6th 10th |
0:35.20
0:35.20
6th 15th |
0:23.59
0:23.59
7th 17th |
0:12.39
0:12.39
7th 20th |
R7 | 8th |
STARBOUND
T : NICOLE PATEMAN-MASTERS J : JORDAN TURNER |
0:58.67
0:58.67
13th 24th |
0:47.29
0:47.29
13th 25th |
0:35.76
0:35.76
13th 26th |
0:23.93
0:23.93
14th 30th |
0:12.39
0:12.39
14th 21st |
R2 | 13th |
LORD DIGGORY
T : MS N M BURKE J : NOEL RUDLAND |
0:59.57
0:59.57
11th 43rd |
0:47.57
0:47.57
12th 33rd |
0:35.80
0:35.80
12th 27th |
0:23.83
0:23.83
13th 23rd |
0:12.43
0:12.43
13th 22nd |
R7 | 4th |
CORPORATE TRADER
T : KEVIN ANDERSON J : LUCAS CAMILLERI |
0:58.19
0:58.19
14th 14th |
0:46.91
0:46.91
12th 18th |
0:35.54
0:35.54
12th 20th |
0:23.85
0:23.85
12th 25th |
0:12.43
0:12.43
9th 23rd |
R2 | 12th |
GINGER WILLIE
T : ROBYNE MARTIN J : C PORTER |
0:58.91
0:58.91
13th 31st |
0:46.93
0:46.93
13th 20th |
0:35.19
0:35.19
13th 14th |
0:23.51
0:23.51
12th 16th |
0:12.45
0:12.45
12th 24th |
R6 | 3rd |
GOLDEN ACRES
T : EDDY MC GUIRE J : ALAN KENNEDY |
0:59.53
0:59.53
9th 41st |
0:47.55
0:47.55
9th 32nd |
0:35.70
0:35.70
7th 25th |
0:23.75
0:23.75
4th 22nd |
0:12.47
0:12.47
3rd 25th |
R6 | 7th |
FORTUNE MAKER
T : GRAEME HAMMARQUIST J : RENEE FORREST |
0:59.73
0:59.73
10th 49th |
0:47.75
0:47.75
10th 39th |
0:36.04
0:36.04
9th 36th |
0:23.91
0:23.91
9th 28th |
0:12.47
0:12.47
8th 26th |
R3 | 7th |
HAPPY LANE
T : J M HOLLAMBY J : RENEE FORREST |
0:59.19
0:59.19
9th 36th |
0:47.69
0:47.69
9th 37th |
0:36.12
0:36.12
10th 39th |
0:24.25
0:24.25
10th 40th |
0:12.51
0:12.51
10th 27th |
R5 | 2nd |
HECADANE'S CHOICE
T : G B SPOWART J : RYAN HILL |
1:00.90
1:00.90
11th 62nd |
0:48.74
0:48.74
11th 58th |
0:36.65
0:36.65
12th 55th |
0:24.26
0:24.26
13th 42nd |
0:12.52
0:12.52
10th 28th |
R7 | 2nd |
LADY SATAB
T : G B SPOWART J : TROY TURNER |
0:58.37
0:58.37
10th 19th |
0:47.07
0:47.07
9th 22nd |
0:35.66
0:35.66
9th 23rd |
0:23.87
0:23.87
9th 26th |
0:12.55
0:12.55
5th 29th |
R4 | 3rd |
SPORTING IMAGE
T : MARK BEGG J : JADE MC NAUGHT |
0:57.84
0:57.84
1st 7th |
0:46.74
0:46.74
3rd 14th |
0:35.39
0:35.39
3rd 17th |
0:23.84
0:23.84
3rd 24th |
0:12.56
0:12.56
3rd 30th |
R1 | 4th |
RUPEE
T : MISS M M VALLENTINE J : MOLLIE CLARK |
1:01.09
1:01.09
5th 66th |
0:49.03
0:49.03
5th 66th |
0:36.78
0:36.78
7th 60th |
0:24.43
0:24.43
7th 46th |
0:12.57
0:12.57
6th 31st |
R4 | 6th |
VITAL ASSET
T : SARAH CHILDS J : JORDAN TURNER |
0:57.79
0:57.79
4th 5th |
0:46.49
0:46.49
7th 8th |
0:35.20
0:35.20
6th 16th |
0:23.75
0:23.75
5th 21st |
0:12.61
0:12.61
5th 32nd |
R3 | 3rd |
MEGAMIND
T : A P SCALLY J : JADE MC NAUGHT |
0:58.88
0:58.88
8th 30th |
0:47.40
0:47.40
8th 29th |
0:35.91
0:35.91
7th 32nd |
0:24.06
0:24.06
7th 33rd |
0:12.62
0:12.62
3rd 33rd |
R7 | 7th |
PROUD HISTORY
T : PETER J DALY J : JADE MC NAUGHT |
0:58.79
0:58.79
9th 28th |
0:47.35
0:47.35
10th 27th |
0:35.88
0:35.88
10th 31st |
0:24.17
0:24.17
10th 37th |
0:12.63
0:12.63
11th 34th |
R7 | 12th |
NATURAL LUCK
T : G B SPOWART J : RYAN HILL |
0:58.83
0:58.83
11th 29th |
0:47.37
0:47.37
14th 28th |
0:35.82
0:35.82
14th 29th |
0:24.19
0:24.19
13th 38th |
0:12.65
0:12.65
13th 35th |
R3 | 4th |
BLACK DYNAMITE
T : SARAH CHILDS J : JORDAN TURNER |
0:59.16
0:59.16
6th 33rd |
0:47.68
0:47.68
6th 36th |
0:36.25
0:36.25
5th 42nd |
0:24.24
0:24.24
6th 39th |
0:12.66
0:12.66
6th 36th |
R2 | 14th |
ITSA LITTLE CHILLY
T : KEVIN BACKSHALL J : MOLLIE CLARK |
0:59.76
0:59.76
14th 51st |
0:47.94
0:47.94
14th 42nd |
0:36.18
0:36.18
14th 41st |
0:24.06
0:24.06
14th 32nd |
0:12.68
0:12.68
14th 37th |
R4 | 7th |
WINE THIEF
T : J MARTIN J : NOEL RUDLAND |
0:57.83
0:57.83
3rd 6th |
0:46.77
0:46.77
4th 15th |
0:35.44
0:35.44
4th 19th |
0:23.91
0:23.91
4th 27th |
0:12.71
0:12.71
3rd 38th |
R4 | 10th |
CENTREFOALED
T : JOHN REYNOLDS J : C PORTER |
0:58.31
0:58.31
8th 17th |
0:47.17
0:47.17
8th 23rd |
0:35.83
0:35.83
8th 30th |
0:24.05
0:24.05
9th 31st |
0:12.71
0:12.71
11th 39th |
R7 | 5th |
FIELD OF VISION
T : EDDY MC GUIRE J : ALAN KENNEDY |
0:58.93
0:58.93
6th 32nd |
0:47.61
0:47.61
6th 34th |
0:36.12
0:36.12
6th 40th |
0:24.25
0:24.25
7th 41st |
0:12.71
0:12.71
6th 40th |
R7 | 9th |
TRULY GOLD
T : M H WALLACE J : NOEL RUDLAND |
0:58.70
0:58.70
12th 26th |
0:47.46
0:47.46
11th 31st |
0:36.00
0:36.00
11th 35th |
0:24.30
0:24.30
11th 44th |
0:12.72
0:12.72
12th 41st |
R5 | 3rd |
POWERCRAFT
T : KYLIE CRAIG J : JERRY NOSKE |
1:00.81
1:00.81
12th 60th |
0:48.63
0:48.63
13th 57th |
0:36.49
0:36.49
13th 49th |
0:24.45
0:24.45
12th 48th |
0:12.73
0:12.73
7th 42nd |
R6 | 5th |
CHURCHES
T : SARAH CHILDS J : JORDAN TURNER |
1:00.53
1:00.53
2nd 57th |
0:48.43
0:48.43
2nd 52nd |
0:36.32
0:36.32
2nd 43rd |
0:24.15
0:24.15
2nd 36th |
0:12.73
0:12.73
1st 43rd |
R5 | 1st |
BOLLINGER BOY
T : SARAH CHILDS J : PETER KNUCKEY |
1:00.62
1:00.62
13th 58th |
0:48.56
0:48.56
12th 56th |
0:36.82
0:36.82
10th 61st |
0:24.50
0:24.50
10th 51st |
0:12.74
0:12.74
5th 44th |
R4 | 9th |
MAHUIKA
T : R K COWL J : PETER KNUCKEY |
0:57.97
0:57.97
11th 9th |
0:46.89
0:46.89
9th 17th |
0:35.58
0:35.58
9th 22nd |
0:23.93
0:23.93
8th 29th |
0:12.75
0:12.75
8th 45th |
R3 | 8th |
STRATOSPHILLY
T : JACKIE SCOTT J : MS S ALTIERI |
0:59.60
0:59.60
7th 44th |
0:48.02
0:48.02
7th 46th |
0:36.40
0:36.40
9th 45th |
0:24.48
0:24.48
9th 50th |
0:12.78
0:12.78
8th 46th |
R2 | 11th |
WALLCLIFFE
T : SARAH CHILDS J : PETER KNUCKEY |
0:59.17
0:59.17
8th 34th |
0:47.89
0:47.89
5th 41st |
0:36.06
0:36.06
5th 37th |
0:24.15
0:24.15
7th 35th |
0:12.79
0:12.79
10th 47th |
R6 | 9th |
ILLMATIC
T : D M LUCIANI J : JADE MC NAUGHT |
1:00.92
1:00.92
4th 63rd |
0:48.78
0:48.78
4th 60th |
0:36.66
0:36.66
4th 56th |
0:24.42
0:24.42
5th 45th |
0:12.80
0:12.80
7th 48th |
R7 | 1st |
INVINCIBLE WARRIOR
T : JO-ANNE LEESON J : MOLLIE CLARK |
0:59.24
0:59.24
2nd 38th |
0:48.16
0:48.16
2nd 48th |
0:36.48
0:36.48
2nd 48th |
0:24.44
0:24.44
2nd 47th |
0:12.82
0:12.82
2nd 49th |
R1 | 1st |
FREDA
T : ADRIAN TIVER J : TROY TURNER |
1:00.52
1:00.52
10th 56th |
0:48.52
0:48.52
9th 53rd |
0:36.48
0:36.48
8th 47th |
0:24.52
0:24.52
5th 53rd |
0:12.84
0:12.84
5th 50th |
R7 | 10th |
OUR TWO BOBS WORTH
T : TANIA BURNS J : RENEE FORREST |
0:59.55
0:59.55
4th 42nd |
0:48.23
0:48.23
4th 49th |
0:36.68
0:36.68
4th 57th |
0:24.67
0:24.67
5th 57th |
0:12.87
0:12.87
10th 51st |
R3 | 5th |
VITAL POWER
T : NICOLE PATEMAN-MASTERS J : JERRY NOSKE |
0:59.40
0:59.40
5th 40th |
0:48.00
0:48.00
5th 45th |
0:36.45
0:36.45
5th 46th |
0:24.46
0:24.46
5th 49th |
0:12.88
0:12.88
5th 52nd |
R7 | 6th |
JENABEL
T : ASHLEY MALEY J : JERRY NOSKE |
0:59.18
0:59.18
5th 35th |
0:47.88
0:47.88
5th 40th |
0:36.36
0:36.36
5th 44th |
0:24.50
0:24.50
4th 52nd |
0:12.90
0:12.90
3rd 53rd |
R6 | 10th |
FEARHILDI
T : RHONA MAC PHILOMEY J : JERRY NOSKE |
1:00.98
1:00.98
3rd 64th |
0:48.82
0:48.82
3rd 63rd |
0:36.77
0:36.77
3rd 59th |
0:24.58
0:24.58
3rd 56th |
0:12.96
0:12.96
4th 54th |
R4 | 12th |
PLAYFUL GIRL
T : KYLIE CRAIG J : MOLLIE CLARK |
0:58.71
0:58.71
9th 27th |
0:47.29
0:47.29
10th 24th |
0:35.91
0:35.91
11th 33rd |
0:24.27
0:24.27
12th 43rd |
0:12.97
0:12.97
12th 55th |
R6 | 12th |
BALMONTGOMERY
T : ROBERT MEDDINGS J : MOLLIE CLARK |
1:00.81
1:00.81
12th 61st |
0:48.87
0:48.87
12th 64th |
0:36.92
0:36.92
12th 63rd |
0:24.75
0:24.75
12th 61st |
0:12.99
0:12.99
12th 56th |
R1 | 7th |
CHANTEVOUS
T : GRAEME HAMMARQUIST J : RENEE FORREST |
1:01.87
1:01.87
3rd 74th |
0:49.79
0:49.79
3rd 73rd |
0:37.47
0:37.47
4th 72nd |
0:25.01
0:25.01
6th 67th |
0:13.01
0:13.01
7th 57th |
R5 | 4th |
KARNATAKA
T : GRAEME HAMMARQUIST J : TROY TURNER |
1:01.83
1:01.83
5th 72nd |
0:49.67
0:49.67
6th 71st |
0:37.35
0:37.35
6th 70th |
0:24.97
0:24.97
5th 64th |
0:13.01
0:13.01
3rd 58th |
R6 | 8th |
LORENTINIO
T : M H WALLACE J : RYAN HILL |
1:01.06
1:01.06
1st 65th |
0:48.92
0:48.92
1st 65th |
0:36.73
0:36.73
1st 58th |
0:24.56
0:24.56
1st 55th |
0:13.04
0:13.04
2nd 59th |
R3 | 6th |
PARIS OF TROY
T : G B SPOWART J : RYAN HILL |
0:59.73
0:59.73
4th 48th |
0:48.29
0:48.29
4th 50th |
0:36.65
0:36.65
4th 54th |
0:24.73
0:24.73
3rd 60th |
0:13.07
0:13.07
2nd 60th |
R7 | 13th |
YOU ARE IDYLLIC
T : JODIE LIAKOUSIS J : MS S ALTIERI |
0:59.33
0:59.33
7th 39th |
0:47.95
0:47.95
8th 43rd |
0:36.54
0:36.54
7th 50th |
0:24.67
0:24.67
8th 58th |
0:13.09
0:13.09
7th 61st |
R1 | 2nd |
YOU DON'T SAY
T : TANIA BURNS J : LUCAS CAMILLERI |
1:01.28
1:01.28
4th 69th |
0:49.16
0:49.16
4th 68th |
0:37.21
0:37.21
2nd 69th |
0:25.00
0:25.00
3rd 66th |
0:13.12
0:13.12
2nd 62nd |
R5 | 7th |
FLAMING PRO
T : R K ANDERSON J : LUCAS CAMILLERI |
1:01.95
1:01.95
6th 76th |
0:49.85
0:49.85
5th 77th |
0:37.56
0:37.56
5th 73rd |
0:25.15
0:25.15
4th 72nd |
0:13.13
0:13.13
4th 63rd |
R5 | 9th |
GALAXY BLAZE
T : J MARTIN J : NOEL RUDLAND |
1:01.95
1:01.95
8th 77th |
0:49.81
0:49.81
8th 75th |
0:37.57
0:37.57
8th 75th |
0:25.13
0:25.13
9th 71st |
0:13.13
0:13.13
9th 64th |
R3 | 9th |
REMEMBER BILLY
T : A W HUGHES J : C PORTER |
1:00.28
1:00.28
2nd 55th |
0:48.82
0:48.82
2nd 62nd |
0:37.12
0:37.12
2nd 67th |
0:24.98
0:24.98
4th 65th |
0:13.14
0:13.14
7th 65th |
R4 | 8th |
FLIRTALICIOUS
T : G M SORENSEN J : BEN PATERSON |
0:58.24
0:58.24
2nd 16th |
0:47.44
0:47.44
1st 30th |
0:36.09
0:36.09
1st 38th |
0:24.56
0:24.56
1st 54th |
0:13.16
0:13.16
1st 66th |
R3 | 2nd |
ABU DHABI
T : JO-ANNE LEESON J : MOLLIE CLARK |
0:59.71
0:59.71
1st 47th |
0:48.35
0:48.35
1st 51st |
0:36.58
0:36.58
1st 51st |
0:24.73
0:24.73
1st 59th |
0:13.19
0:13.19
1st 67th |
R5 | 5th |
HANDYMAN
T : B P NEWNHAM J : MS S ALTIERI |
1:02.21
1:02.21
3rd 80th |
0:50.03
0:50.03
3rd 78th |
0:37.65
0:37.65
3rd 76th |
0:25.25
0:25.25
3rd 75th |
0:13.21
0:13.21
2nd 68th |
R5 | 8th |
WING COMMANDER
T : J M HOLLAMBY J : RENEE FORREST |
1:01.93
1:01.93
7th 75th |
0:49.79
0:49.79
7th 74th |
0:37.57
0:37.57
7th 74th |
0:25.19
0:25.19
7th 73rd |
0:13.21
0:13.21
6th 69th |
R6 | 11th |
DYNAMITE JACK
T : R K COWL J : PETER KNUCKEY |
1:01.15
1:01.15
5th 67th |
0:49.09
0:49.09
5th 67th |
0:36.98
0:36.98
5th 64th |
0:24.77
0:24.77
6th 62nd |
0:13.21
0:13.21
6th 70th |
R7 | 3rd |
TRADEMARK
T : G B SPOWART J : PETER KNUCKEY |
0:59.63
0:59.63
1st 46th |
0:48.55
0:48.55
1st 55th |
0:36.88
0:36.88
1st 62nd |
0:24.83
0:24.83
1st 63rd |
0:13.21
0:13.21
1st 71st |
R1 | 6th |
YUKON GOLD
T : G P MOSES J : RYAN HILL |
1:01.25
1:01.25
6th 68th |
0:49.17
0:49.17
6th 69th |
0:37.12
0:37.12
5th 66th |
0:25.09
0:25.09
4th 69th |
0:13.25
0:13.25
4th 72nd |
R7 | 11th |
JUENDIS
T : NICOLE PATEMAN-MASTERS J : C PORTER |
0:59.91
0:59.91
3rd 53rd |
0:48.79
0:48.79
3rd 61st |
0:37.12
0:37.12
3rd 68th |
0:25.11
0:25.11
3rd 70th |
0:13.25
0:13.25
4th 73rd |
R5 | 10th |
MY NAUGHTY BLONDE
T : MISS M M VALLENTINE J : JORDAN TURNER |
1:02.01
1:02.01
9th 78th |
0:49.81
0:49.81
9th 76th |
0:37.69
0:37.69
9th 77th |
0:25.23
0:25.23
11th 74th |
0:13.31
0:13.31
11th 74th |
R5 | 6th |
VAN ISLAND
T : JO-ANNE LEESON J : JADE MC NAUGHT |
1:02.46
1:02.46
2nd 83rd |
0:50.30
0:50.30
2nd 83rd |
0:37.97
0:37.97
2nd 80th |
0:25.62
0:25.62
1st 79th |
0:13.44
0:13.44
1st 75th |
R4 | 11th |
STYLISH ONE
T : G M SORENSEN J : LUCAS CAMILLERI |
0:58.70
0:58.70
5th 25th |
0:47.96
0:47.96
2nd 44th |
0:36.59
0:36.59
2nd 52nd |
0:25.02
0:25.02
2nd 68th |
0:13.52
0:13.52
6th 76th |
R1 | 9th |
FINAL EDITION
T : ASHLEY MALEY J : ALAN KENNEDY |
1:01.86
1:01.86
9th 73rd |
0:49.78
0:49.78
10th 72nd |
0:37.73
0:37.73
10th 78th |
0:25.40
0:25.40
9th 77th |
0:13.58
0:13.58
8th 77th |
R7 | 14th |
ESPRESSO LASS
T : A P SCALLY J : BEN PATERSON |
0:59.82
0:59.82
8th 52nd |
0:48.54
0:48.54
7th 54th |
0:37.04
0:37.04
8th 65th |
0:25.28
0:25.28
6th 76th |
0:13.58
0:13.58
8th 78th |
R5 | 11th |
IN DA HOOD
T : MR WILLIE PARKER J : MOLLIE CLARK |
1:02.38
1:02.38
10th 82nd |
0:50.14
0:50.14
10th 79th |
0:37.98
0:37.98
11th 81st |
0:25.86
0:25.86
8th 82nd |
0:13.66
0:13.66
12th 79th |
R1 | 5th |
MONTENERO
T : EDDY MC GUIRE J : JORDAN TURNER |
1:01.58
1:01.58
2nd 70th |
0:49.52
0:49.52
2nd 70th |
0:37.41
0:37.41
2nd 71st |
0:25.50
0:25.50
1st 78th |
0:13.68
0:13.68
1st 80th |
R1 | 10th |
BROCCATILLY
T : ROBERT MARTIN J : NOEL RUDLAND |
1:02.37
1:02.37
7th 81st |
0:50.25
0:50.25
7th 81st |
0:38.15
0:38.15
6th 82nd |
0:25.65
0:25.65
8th 80th |
0:13.69
0:13.69
9th 81st |
R1 | 8th |
CRY FOR ETERNITY
T : R K COWL J : C PORTER |
1:02.18
1:02.18
1st 79th |
0:50.20
0:50.20
1st 80th |
0:37.97
0:37.97
1st 79th |
0:25.74
0:25.74
2nd 81st |
0:13.70
0:13.70
3rd 82nd |
R5 | 13th |
HALUSHI
T : C L WENDT J : C PORTER |
1:03.70
1:03.70
4th 84th |
0:51.54
0:51.54
4th 84th |
0:39.16
0:39.16
4th 85th |
0:26.46
0:26.46
6th 83rd |
0:13.88
0:13.88
13th 83rd |
R5 | 12th |
CALIBRA
T : A P SCALLY J : BEN PATERSON |
1:03.82
1:03.82
1st 85th |
0:51.58
0:51.58
1st 85th |
0:39.14
0:39.14
1st 84th |
0:26.52
0:26.52
2nd 84th |
0:13.98
0:13.98
8th 84th |
R3 | 10th |
SHARREADA
T : G M SORENSEN J : LUCAS CAMILLERI |
1:01.71
1:01.71
3rd 71st |
0:50.27
0:50.27
3rd 82nd |
0:38.74
0:38.74
3rd 83rd |
0:26.67
0:26.67
2nd 85th |
0:14.47
0:14.47
9th 85th |