Dominant Homecare Products Hcp
Now unbeaten after three starts, the Darren Weir-trained filly Anjana was impressive, advancing in class to score a strong win here. She was fifth early on but soon improved along the rails from her inside barrier (1) to race in third place. Damian Lane angled into clear running at the home turn and she drew away over the closing stages to win easily by three lengths, looking suited to further. Goldifox raced in sixth place, moved up (deep) at the home turn and kept running on nicely to take second. Cosmic Ruby raced outside the leader (Embrace Me) to the home turn and kept fighting on to take third in a sound effort at her second race start.
Sectional Times of MOONEE-VALLEY - Saturday, 02nd June 2018
Race | Pos | Horse | 2000m | 1800m | 1600m | 1400m | 1000m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R2 | 2nd |
BEL SONIC
T : JASON WARREN J : BEN MELHAM |
0:58.24
0:58.24
10th 1st |
0:47.15
0:47.15
10th 16th |
0:35.24
0:35.24
10th 3rd |
0:23.46
0:23.46
10th 1st |
0:11.30
0:11.30
10th 1st |
||||
R4 | 2nd |
YOU'VE BEEN HAD
T : LISA ENRIGHT J : BEN MELHAM |
0:45.83
0:45.83
13th 1st |
0:34.69
0:34.69
14th 1st |
0:23.46
0:23.46
13th 2nd |
0:11.35
0:11.35
11th 2nd |
|||||
R4 | 6th |
KEANO TOWN
T : CAMERON TEMPLETON J : DWAYNE DUNN |
0:45.86
0:45.86
14th 2nd |
0:34.83
0:34.83
13th 2nd |
0:23.52
0:23.52
14th 3rd |
0:11.42
0:11.42
14th 3rd |
|||||
R2 | 1st |
SPIRIT OF AQUADA
T : GARETH ANDREWS J : BEN THOMPSON |
0:58.41
0:58.41
7th 3rd |
0:47.27
0:47.27
9th 18th |
0:35.41
0:35.41
9th 11th |
0:23.55
0:23.55
9th 4th |
0:11.49
0:11.49
7th 4th |
||||
R2 | 4th |
WILLIAM THOMAS
T : J W PRICE J : DAMIAN LANE |
0:58.50
0:58.50
9th 5th |
0:47.70
0:47.70
7th 30th |
0:35.70
0:35.70
8th 17th |
0:23.84
0:23.84
8th 6th |
0:11.59
0:11.59
8th 5th |
||||
R2 | 3rd |
USAIN BOWLER
T : JOHN SADLER J : MICHAEL DEE |
0:58.78
0:58.78
6th 15th |
0:47.79
0:47.79
6th 34th |
0:35.87
0:35.87
6th 20th |
0:24.04
0:24.04
7th 14th |
0:11.63
0:11.63
6th 6th |
||||
R1 | 1st |
ANJANA
T : DARREN WEIR J : DAMIAN LANE |
0:58.52
0:58.52
6th 6th |
0:47.67
0:47.67
5th 26th |
0:36.07
0:36.07
3rd 28th |
0:24.24
0:24.24
4th 21st |
0:11.66
0:11.66
3rd 7th |
||||
R5 | 2nd |
HECTOPASCAL
T : DARREN WEIR J : ETHAN BROWN |
1:23.66
1:23.66
7th 1st |
0:59.51
0:59.51
7th 33rd |
0:47.41
0:47.41
7th 21st |
0:35.38
0:35.38
7th 10th |
0:23.92
0:23.92
6th 8th |
0:11.70
0:11.70
5th 8th |
|||
R2 | 5th |
CRYSTAL SPIRIT
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
0:58.76
0:58.76
8th 13th |
0:47.88
0:47.88
8th 35th |
0:35.93
0:35.93
7th 21st |
0:24.24
0:24.24
6th 22nd |
0:11.73
0:11.73
9th 9th |
||||
R4 | 9th |
LAUCHETTI
T : PETER HEALEY J : JYE MCNEIL |
0:46.29
0:46.29
11th 7th |
0:35.26
0:35.26
11th 5th |
0:23.98
0:23.98
10th 11th |
0:11.83
0:11.83
12th 10th |
|||||
R4 | 10th |
WIND FORCE
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : CORY PARISH |
0:46.35
0:46.35
10th 10th |
0:35.38
0:35.38
10th 9th |
0:24.01
0:24.01
11th 13th |
0:11.84
0:11.84
13th 11th |
|||||
R1 | 2nd |
GOLDIFOX
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : CHRIS PARNHAM |
0:58.70
0:58.70
5th 10th |
0:47.70
0:47.70
6th 29th |
0:35.96
0:35.96
6th 25th |
0:24.15
0:24.15
6th 16th |
0:11.85
0:11.85
5th 12th |
||||
R4 | 1st |
BALANCING ACT
T : BRENT STANLEY J : LUKE CURRIE |
0:46.14
0:46.14
4th 4th |
0:35.29
0:35.29
4th 6th |
0:23.98
0:23.98
3rd 10th |
0:11.86
0:11.86
3rd 13th |
|||||
R4 | 7th |
MURPHY'S REWARD
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : LACHLAN KING |
0:46.35
0:46.35
5th 9th |
0:35.35
0:35.35
9th 8th |
0:23.95
0:23.95
8th 9th |
0:11.88
0:11.88
8th 14th |
|||||
R3 | 1st |
MOONLOVER
T : MATT LAURIE J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
0:58.47
0:58.47
8th 4th |
0:47.15
0:47.15
8th 17th |
0:35.96
0:35.96
8th 26th |
0:24.18
0:24.18
7th 18th |
0:11.90
0:11.90
3rd 15th |
||||
R4 | 11th |
TUSCANY HERO
T : WENDY KELLY J : CRAIG WILLIAMS |
0:46.23
0:46.23
12th 6th |
0:35.29
0:35.29
12th 7th |
0:23.87
0:23.87
12th 7th |
0:11.91
0:11.91
10th 16th |
|||||
R3 | 4th |
MOONLITES CHOICE
T : DARREN WEIR J : CRAIG WILLIAMS |
0:58.70
0:58.70
7th 11th |
0:47.41
0:47.41
7th 20th |
0:36.16
0:36.16
7th 29th |
0:24.21
0:24.21
8th 19th |
0:11.96
0:11.96
7th 17th |
||||
R4 | 5th |
STRYKINGLEE
T : MATT LAURIE J : FRED W KERSLEY |
0:46.09
0:46.09
9th 3rd |
0:35.24
0:35.24
8th 4th |
0:23.78
0:23.78
9th 5th |
0:11.96
0:11.96
7th 18th |
|||||
R5 | 1st |
JAMAICAN RAIN
T : RICHARD LAMING J : BRIAN PARK |
1:23.78
1:23.78
2nd 2nd |
1:00.20
1:00.20
2nd 44th |
0:48.02
0:48.02
2nd 41st |
0:35.93
0:35.93
2nd 22nd |
0:24.21
0:24.21
2nd 20th |
0:11.97
0:11.97
1st 19th |
|||
R9 | 4th |
LEODORO
T : MICHAEL KENT J : BEAU MERTENS |
0:58.35
0:58.35
11th 2nd |
0:46.95
0:46.95
11th 15th |
0:35.58
0:35.58
11th 13th |
0:24.27
0:24.27
11th 25th |
0:11.97
0:11.97
11th 20th |
||||
R3 | 3rd |
CREATIVITY
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DAMIAN LANE |
0:58.84
0:58.84
2nd 17th |
0:47.59
0:47.59
4th 25th |
0:36.30
0:36.30
4th 34th |
0:24.33
0:24.33
4th 26th |
0:11.98
0:11.98
5th 21st |
||||
R5 | 5th |
FUDGED
T : CINDY ALDERSON J : STEPHANIE THORNTON |
1:23.89
1:23.89
10th 4th |
0:59.88
0:59.88
8th 39th |
0:47.88
0:47.88
8th 36th |
0:35.81
0:35.81
8th 19th |
0:24.27
0:24.27
8th 24th |
0:11.99
0:11.99
8th 22nd |
|||
R4 | 4th |
SAM'S IMAGE
T : PETER J MORGAN J : LUKE NOLEN |
0:46.17
0:46.17
8th 5th |
0:35.41
0:35.41
6th 12th |
0:24.01
0:24.01
6th 12th |
0:12.03
0:12.03
5th 23rd |
|||||
R3 | 2nd |
DIVINE QUALITY
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : BEAU MERTENS |
0:58.90
0:58.90
4th 21st |
0:47.67
0:47.67
5th 27th |
0:36.33
0:36.33
5th 37th |
0:24.41
0:24.41
5th 30th |
0:12.05
0:12.05
2nd 24th |
||||
R4 | 8th |
OUR GLADIATOR
T : JEROME HUNTER J : ETHAN BROWN |
0:46.55
0:46.55
2nd 13th |
0:35.67
0:35.67
3rd 16th |
0:24.15
0:24.15
4th 17th |
0:12.05
0:12.05
6th 25th |
|||||
R4 | 12th |
APPALACHIAN ANNIE
T : PATRICK KEANE J : LIAM RIORDAN |
0:46.46
0:46.46
7th 11th |
0:35.64
0:35.64
7th 14th |
0:24.13
0:24.13
7th 15th |
0:12.10
0:12.10
9th 26th |
|||||
R1 | 4th |
GREGORIAN CHANT
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : BEN MELHAM |
0:58.99
0:58.99
4th 22nd |
0:48.11
0:48.11
4th 44th |
0:36.42
0:36.42
4th 42nd |
0:24.65
0:24.65
3rd 39th |
0:12.11
0:12.11
4th 27th |
||||
R1 | 7th |
SHE'S SENSATIONAL
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : CORY PARISH |
0:59.19
0:59.19
3rd 27th |
0:48.14
0:48.14
3rd 45th |
0:36.39
0:36.39
5th 40th |
0:24.47
0:24.47
5th 32nd |
0:12.12
0:12.12
6th 28th |
||||
R1 | 6th |
THREEOOD
T : MICK PRICE J : BEAU MERTENS |
0:58.61
0:58.61
7th 8th |
0:47.79
0:47.79
7th 33rd |
0:36.27
0:36.27
7th 32nd |
0:24.56
0:24.56
7th 34th |
0:12.16
0:12.16
7th 29th |
||||
R5 | 7th |
EVIL LIL
T : LEE & SHANNON HOPE J : CRAIG WILLIAMS |
1:24.35
1:24.35
8th 12th |
1:00.14
1:00.14
9th 43rd |
0:48.02
0:48.02
9th 42nd |
0:35.93
0:35.93
9th 24th |
0:24.33
0:24.33
9th 27th |
0:12.16
0:12.16
9th 30th |
|||
R5 | 3rd |
MISS CLOONEY
T : GREG EURELL J : JYE MCNEIL |
1:24.01
1:24.01
5th 6th |
1:00.11
1:00.11
5th 42nd |
0:47.99
0:47.99
5th 38th |
0:35.93
0:35.93
5th 23rd |
0:24.36
0:24.36
4th 29th |
0:12.18
0:12.18
3rd 31st |
|||
R3 | 7th |
WORLD OF HOPE
T : DEAN BINAISSE J : PATRICK MOLONEY |
0:58.58
0:58.58
10th 7th |
0:47.27
0:47.27
10th 19th |
0:36.16
0:36.16
10th 30th |
0:24.41
0:24.41
10th 31st |
0:12.20
0:12.20
9th 32nd |
||||
R3 | 9th |
ARTIES DREAMWINNER
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : DEAN HOLLAND |
0:59.16
0:59.16
6th 25th |
0:47.99
0:47.99
6th 37th |
0:36.79
0:36.79
6th 57th |
0:24.85
0:24.85
6th 52nd |
0:12.22
0:12.22
10th 33rd |
||||
R2 | 6th |
STREETS OF AVALON
T : SHANE NICHOLS J : LACHLAN KING |
0:59.25
0:59.25
5th 28th |
0:48.25
0:48.25
5th 47th |
0:36.42
0:36.42
5th 43rd |
0:24.62
0:24.62
5th 37th |
0:12.26
0:12.26
3rd 34th |
||||
R1 | 3rd |
COSMIC RUBY
T : JOHN SADLER J : DWAYNE DUNN |
0:59.13
0:59.13
2nd 24th |
0:48.16
0:48.16
2nd 46th |
0:36.48
0:36.48
2nd 47th |
0:24.65
0:24.65
2nd 38th |
0:12.28
0:12.28
2nd 35th |
||||
R3 | 8th |
BABY DON'T CRY
T : PETER J MORGAN J : BEN THOMPSON |
0:58.76
0:58.76
9th 14th |
0:47.53
0:47.53
9th 23rd |
0:36.42
0:36.42
9th 44th |
0:24.56
0:24.56
9th 35th |
0:12.31
0:12.31
8th 36th |
||||
R4 | 3rd |
SAXOPHONE
T : MARK YOUNG J : CHELSEA HALL |
0:46.35
0:46.35
3rd 8th |
0:35.67
0:35.67
1st 15th |
0:24.27
0:24.27
1st 23rd |
0:12.31
0:12.31
1st 37th |
|||||
R5 | 4th |
TYPHOON JOLIE
T : JOHN SADLER J : LACHLAN KING |
1:24.44
1:24.44
1st 15th |
1:00.78
1:00.78
1st 55th |
0:48.57
0:48.57
1st 60th |
0:36.51
0:36.51
1st 49th |
0:24.70
0:24.70
1st 42nd |
0:12.32
0:12.32
2nd 38th |
|||
R7 | 7th |
OBSERVATIONAL
T : JOHN SADLER J : LACHLAN KING |
2:02.86
2:02.86
13th 6th |
1:50.00
1:50.00
13th 2nd |
1:37.37
1:37.37
13th 1st |
1:25.31
1:25.31
14th 28th |
1:00.80
1:00.80
13th 56th |
0:48.80
0:48.80
13th 68th |
0:37.00
0:37.00
13th 63rd |
0:25.02
0:25.02
13th 58th |
0:12.35
0:12.35
12th 39th |
R3 | 5th |
HEAR THE CHANT
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : MICHAEL DEE |
0:59.10
0:59.10
3rd 23rd |
0:48.02
0:48.02
3rd 40th |
0:36.71
0:36.71
3rd 53rd |
0:24.76
0:24.76
2nd 47th |
0:12.38
0:12.38
4th 40th |
||||
R7 | 2nd |
MY NORDIC HERO
T : CHRIS WALLER J : MICHAEL DEE |
2:02.46
2:02.46
5th 2nd |
1:50.20
1:50.20
5th 4th |
1:38.21
1:38.21
7th 5th |
1:26.40
1:26.40
7th 37th |
1:01.38
1:01.38
8th 63rd |
0:49.18
0:49.18
8th 73rd |
0:37.14
0:37.14
8th 66th |
0:25.11
0:25.11
8th 61st |
0:12.38
0:12.38
3rd 41st |
R7 | 6th |
FOUR BY FOUR
T : GREG EURELL J : JYE MCNEIL |
2:02.80
2:02.80
11th 5th |
1:50.11
1:50.11
12th 3rd |
1:37.63
1:37.63
12th 2nd |
1:25.74
1:25.74
12th 33rd |
1:01.01
1:01.01
12th 57th |
0:48.92
0:48.92
12th 70th |
0:37.14
0:37.14
12th 67th |
0:25.11
0:25.11
12th 62nd |
0:12.38
0:12.38
10th 42nd |
R9 | 2nd |
ASHLOR
T : DANIEL MCCARTHY J : FRED W KERSLEY |
0:58.81
0:58.81
2nd 16th |
0:47.70
0:47.70
3rd 31st |
0:36.39
0:36.39
2nd 41st |
0:24.59
0:24.59
2nd 36th |
0:12.38
0:12.38
2nd 43rd |
||||
R9 | 5th |
PROUD WOLF
T : LEE & SHANNON HOPE J : MITCHELL AITKEN |
0:58.73
0:58.73
8th 12th |
0:47.56
0:47.56
8th 24th |
0:36.27
0:36.27
8th 33rd |
0:24.70
0:24.70
9th 45th |
0:12.40
0:12.40
8th 44th |
||||
R2 | 7th |
I AM SOMEONE
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : DECLAN BATES |
0:59.51
0:59.51
3rd 32nd |
0:48.45
0:48.45
3rd 54th |
0:36.51
0:36.51
3rd 48th |
0:24.73
0:24.73
3rd 46th |
0:12.41
0:12.41
2nd 45th |
||||
R4 | 13th |
CANELO
T : M & L CERCHI J : DEAN HOLLAND |
0:46.52
0:46.52
6th 12th |
0:35.76
0:35.76
5th 18th |
0:24.36
0:24.36
5th 28th |
0:12.43
0:12.43
4th 46th |
|||||
R5 | 6th |
SINGLE NOTE
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : FRED W KERSLEY |
1:24.41
1:24.41
3rd 14th |
1:00.57
1:00.57
4th 51st |
0:48.48
0:48.48
4th 56th |
0:36.33
0:36.33
4th 38th |
0:24.70
0:24.70
3rd 43rd |
0:12.44
0:12.44
4th 47th |
|||
R5 | 11th |
STREET SPUN
T : DAVID BRIDEOAKE J : ANDREW MALLYON |
1:24.70
1:24.70
11th 19th |
1:00.46
1:00.46
10th 50th |
0:48.45
0:48.45
10th 55th |
0:36.45
0:36.45
10th 45th |
0:24.65
0:24.65
11th 40th |
0:12.47
0:12.47
12th 48th |
|||
R5 | 8th |
BRUEGHELINO
T : FRANKIE STOCKDALE J : BEN THOMPSON |
1:24.84
1:24.84
4th 23rd |
1:01.12
1:01.12
3rd 59th |
0:48.97
0:48.97
3rd 71st |
0:36.85
0:36.85
3rd 59th |
0:24.99
0:24.99
5th 57th |
0:12.49
0:12.49
7th 49th |
|||
R9 | 6th |
ANOTHER COLDIE
T : DARREN WEIR J : CHRIS PARNHAM |
0:58.61
0:58.61
9th 9th |
0:47.50
0:47.50
9th 22nd |
0:36.30
0:36.30
9th 35th |
0:24.79
0:24.79
8th 48th |
0:12.51
0:12.51
7th 50th |
||||
R3 | 6th |
SULLIVAN BAY
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : CORY PARISH |
0:59.48
0:59.48
1st 31st |
0:48.28
0:48.28
1st 48th |
0:36.94
0:36.94
1st 61st |
0:24.96
0:24.96
1st 55th |
0:12.58
0:12.58
1st 51st |
||||
R9 | 9th |
SADAQA
T : M & L CERCHI J : JACK MARTIN |
0:58.84
0:58.84
10th 20th |
0:47.67
0:47.67
10th 28th |
0:36.30
0:36.30
10th 36th |
0:24.82
0:24.82
10th 51st |
0:12.58
0:12.58
10th 52nd |
||||
R2 | 9th |
LAGERFELD
T : CIARON MAHER J : REGAN BAYLISS |
0:59.62
0:59.62
4th 37th |
0:48.57
0:48.57
4th 59th |
0:36.71
0:36.71
4th 52nd |
0:24.96
0:24.96
4th 54th |
0:12.59
0:12.59
5th 53rd |
||||
R9 | 3rd |
WISE HERO
T : J W PRICE J : DAMIAN LANE |
0:58.84
0:58.84
6th 19th |
0:47.73
0:47.73
6th 32nd |
0:36.45
0:36.45
6th 46th |
0:24.70
0:24.70
7th 44th |
0:12.60
0:12.60
3rd 54th |
||||
R5 | 9th |
VIOLENT SNOW
T : JASON WARREN J : REGAN BAYLISS |
1:24.67
1:24.67
6th 16th |
1:00.75
1:00.75
6th 54th |
0:48.60
0:48.60
6th 63rd |
0:36.51
0:36.51
6th 50th |
0:24.82
0:24.82
7th 50th |
0:12.61
0:12.61
6th 55th |
|||
R5 | 10th |
CHAMPAGNE COCKTAIL
T : MELISSA WELLS J : LIAM RIORDAN |
1:24.73
1:24.73
9th 20th |
1:00.29
1:00.29
11th 47th |
0:48.28
0:48.28
11th 49th |
0:36.16
0:36.16
11th 31st |
0:24.53
0:24.53
12th 33rd |
0:12.61
0:12.61
10th 56th |
|||
R8 | 2nd |
MASCULINO
T : MICK PRICE J : LIAM RIORDAN |
1:24.69
1:24.69
5th 18th |
1:01.55
1:01.55
6th 65th |
0:49.46
0:49.46
7th 79th |
0:37.54
0:37.54
7th 79th |
0:25.56
0:25.56
8th 75th |
0:12.61
0:12.61
5th 57th |
|||
R2 | 8th |
HUGE ACTION
T : ANDREW GEORGE SAWDEN J : BRIAN PARK |
0:59.56
0:59.56
2nd 36th |
0:48.51
0:48.51
2nd 57th |
0:36.65
0:36.65
2nd 51st |
0:24.82
0:24.82
2nd 49th |
0:12.62
0:12.62
1st 58th |
||||
R9 | 1st |
TILDY LAD
T : JEFFREY SEARLE J : ANNA JORDSJO |
0:58.84
0:58.84
1st 18th |
0:47.99
0:47.99
1st 39th |
0:36.71
0:36.71
1st 54th |
0:24.88
0:24.88
1st 53rd |
0:12.64
0:12.64
1st 59th |
||||
R6 | 5th |
SIXTIES GROOVE
T : DARREN WEIR J : REGAN BAYLISS |
1:24.01
1:24.01
9th 7th |
1:00.08
1:00.08
9th 41st |
0:48.34
0:48.34
9th 53rd |
0:36.79
0:36.79
9th 58th |
0:25.42
0:25.42
7th 69th |
0:12.65
0:12.65
7th 60th |
|||
R7 | 4th |
GREY LION
T : MATT CUMANI J : BEN MELHAM |
2:02.89
2:02.89
2nd 7th |
1:50.57
1:50.57
7th 7th |
1:38.29
1:38.29
8th 6th |
1:26.55
1:26.55
8th 38th |
1:01.53
1:01.53
9th 64th |
0:49.35
0:49.35
9th 77th |
0:37.34
0:37.34
10th 73rd |
0:25.31
0:25.31
10th 65th |
0:12.65
0:12.65
5th 61st |
R7 | 5th |
HIGH CHURCH
T : DARREN WEIR J : DAMIAN LANE |
2:02.80
2:02.80
9th 4th |
1:50.23
1:50.23
11th 5th |
1:37.86
1:37.86
11th 3rd |
1:26.00
1:26.00
11th 36th |
1:01.18
1:01.18
11th 61st |
0:49.06
0:49.06
11th 72nd |
0:37.26
0:37.26
11th 68th |
0:25.34
0:25.34
11th 66th |
0:12.65
0:12.65
6th 62nd |
R9 | 7th |
CAMDUS
T : DARREN WEIR J : ETHAN BROWN |
0:59.16
0:59.16
5th 26th |
0:48.08
0:48.08
5th 43rd |
0:36.74
0:36.74
5th 55th |
0:25.05
0:25.05
6th 60th |
0:12.65
0:12.65
6th 63rd |
||||
R4 | 14th |
BELWAZI
T : JEROME HUNTER J : STEPHANIE THORNTON |
0:46.81
0:46.81
1st 14th |
0:36.02
0:36.02
2nd 27th |
0:24.67
0:24.67
2nd 41st |
0:12.66
0:12.66
2nd 64th |
|||||
R7 | 3rd |
MAGNAPAL
T : DANIEL BOWMAN J : DWAYNE DUNN |
2:02.57
2:02.57
8th 3rd |
1:50.51
1:50.51
4th 6th |
1:38.49
1:38.49
5th 7th |
1:26.89
1:26.89
5th 41st |
1:01.87
1:01.87
6th 69th |
0:49.61
0:49.61
6th 81st |
0:37.52
0:37.52
6th 78th |
0:25.46
0:25.46
6th 73rd |
0:12.66
0:12.66
2nd 65th |
R6 | 1st |
JACQUINOT BAY
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : FRED W KERSLEY |
1:23.98
1:23.98
3rd 5th |
1:00.37
1:00.37
4th 48th |
0:48.57
0:48.57
4th 61st |
0:37.05
0:37.05
4th 64th |
0:25.45
0:25.45
2nd 71st |
0:12.68
0:12.68
1st 66th |
|||
R6 | 2nd |
RIB EYE
T : CLINTON MCDONALD J : CHRIS PARNHAM |
1:23.86
1:23.86
8th 3rd |
1:00.03
1:00.03
7th 40th |
0:48.28
0:48.28
8th 50th |
0:36.77
0:36.77
8th 56th |
0:25.37
0:25.37
5th 67th |
0:12.68
0:12.68
4th 67th |
|||
R1 | 5th |
EMBRACE ME
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : JAMES WINKS |
0:59.45
0:59.45
1st 30th |
0:48.60
0:48.60
1st 62nd |
0:36.91
0:36.91
1st 60th |
0:25.05
0:25.05
1st 59th |
0:12.70
0:12.70
1st 68th |
||||
R7 | 1st |
LITE'N IN MY VEINS
T : CIARON MAHER J : LIAM RIORDAN |
2:02.00
2:02.00
12th 1st |
1:49.94
1:49.94
8th 1st |
1:38.03
1:38.03
6th 4th |
1:26.61
1:26.61
4th 39th |
1:01.73
1:01.73
4th 66th |
0:49.44
0:49.44
5th 78th |
0:37.29
0:37.29
5th 70th |
0:25.37
0:25.37
2nd 68th |
0:12.70
0:12.70
1st 69th |
R6 | 7th |
O'LONERA
T : CINDY ALDERSON J : BEAU MERTENS |
1:24.24
1:24.24
7th 11th |
1:00.57
1:00.57
6th 52nd |
0:48.77
0:48.77
7th 66th |
0:37.14
0:37.14
7th 65th |
0:25.42
0:25.42
8th 70th |
0:12.75
0:12.75
8th 70th |
|||
R6 | 3rd |
AKAVOROUN
T : CIARON MAHER J : LIAM RIORDAN |
1:24.38
1:24.38
1st 13th |
1:01.04
1:01.04
1st 58th |
0:49.32
0:49.32
1st 76th |
0:37.80
0:37.80
1st 82nd |
0:25.89
0:25.89
1st 82nd |
0:12.76
0:12.76
3rd 71st |
|||
R9 | 8th |
LORD DA VINCI
T : SCOTT BRUNTON J : LACHLAN KING |
0:59.36
0:59.36
4th 29th |
0:48.31
0:48.31
4th 51st |
0:36.97
0:36.97
4th 62nd |
0:25.28
0:25.28
3rd 63rd |
0:12.77
0:12.77
4th 72nd |
||||
R3 | 10th |
RUN GYPSY RUN
T : MICK PRICE J : DWAYNE DUNN |
0:59.53
0:59.53
5th 34th |
0:48.66
0:48.66
2nd 64th |
0:37.34
0:37.34
2nd 72nd |
0:25.31
0:25.31
3rd 64th |
0:12.82
0:12.82
6th 73rd |
||||
R6 | 4th |
MAGIC CONSOL
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : DEAN HOLLAND |
1:24.24
1:24.24
4th 9th |
1:00.72
1:00.72
3rd 53rd |
0:48.91
0:48.91
3rd 69th |
0:37.37
0:37.37
3rd 76th |
0:25.66
0:25.66
4th 77th |
0:12.82
0:12.82
2nd 74th |
|||
R6 | 6th |
RAW IMPULSE
T : DARREN WEIR J : DAMIAN LANE |
1:24.24
1:24.24
6th 10th |
1:00.26
1:00.26
8th 45th |
0:48.80
0:48.80
6th 67th |
0:37.31
0:37.31
5th 71st |
0:25.66
0:25.66
6th 78th |
0:12.89
0:12.89
5th 75th |
|||
R8 | 4th |
FREE FLY TOO
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : CRAIG WILLIAMS |
1:24.81
1:24.81
6th 22nd |
1:01.78
1:01.78
5th 68th |
0:49.78
0:49.78
5th 84th |
0:37.74
0:37.74
6th 81st |
0:25.82
0:25.82
6th 80th |
0:12.89
0:12.89
4th 76th |
|||
R8 | 1st |
GAULOIS
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : BRAD RAWILLER |
1:24.20
1:24.20
12th 8th |
1:01.15
1:01.15
10th 60th |
0:49.20
0:49.20
9th 74th |
0:37.34
0:37.34
8th 74th |
0:25.56
0:25.56
5th 74th |
0:12.90
0:12.90
2nd 77th |
|||
R5 | 12th |
ENSUING
T : ANDREW NOBLET J : DWAYNE DUNN |
1:24.81
1:24.81
12th 21st |
1:00.40
1:00.40
12th 49th |
0:48.34
0:48.34
12th 52nd |
0:36.36
0:36.36
12th 39th |
0:24.96
0:24.96
10th 56th |
0:12.93
0:12.93
11th 78th |
|||
R9 | 10th |
SUSPENSE
T : PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN J : REGAN BAYLISS |
0:59.68
0:59.68
3rd 38th |
0:48.68
0:48.68
2nd 65th |
0:37.34
0:37.34
3rd 75th |
0:25.45
0:25.45
4th 72nd |
0:12.94
0:12.94
5th 79th |
||||
R6 | 8th |
ONPICALO
T : MICK PRICE J : MICHAEL DEE |
1:24.67
1:24.67
2nd 17th |
1:01.32
1:01.32
2nd 62nd |
0:49.49
0:49.49
2nd 80th |
0:37.86
0:37.86
2nd 83rd |
0:26.00
0:26.00
3rd 83rd |
0:13.00
0:13.00
6th 80th |
|||
R8 | 5th |
MR BACHARACH
T : MICHAEL KENT J : MICHAEL DEE |
1:24.92
1:24.92
11th 24th |
1:01.75
1:01.75
12th 67th |
0:49.63
0:49.63
12th 82nd |
0:37.71
0:37.71
12th 80th |
0:25.88
0:25.88
11th 81st |
0:13.00
0:13.00
9th 81st |
|||
R9 | 11th |
SIR DONALD
T : GREG EURELL J : JYE MCNEIL |
0:59.53
0:59.53
7th 35th |
0:48.51
0:48.51
7th 58th |
0:37.26
0:37.26
7th 69th |
0:25.74
0:25.74
5th 79th |
0:13.07
0:13.07
9th 82nd |
||||
R8 | 7th |
THE SLEDGEHAMMER
T : JOHN SADLER J : FRED W KERSLEY |
1:25.01
1:25.01
13th 25th |
1:01.87
1:01.87
13th 70th |
0:49.72
0:49.72
13th 83rd |
0:37.86
0:37.86
13th 84th |
0:26.02
0:26.02
13th 84th |
0:13.14
0:13.14
12th 83rd |
|||
R8 | 3rd |
ICONOCLASM
T : DARREN WEIR J : ETHAN BROWN |
1:25.10
1:25.10
2nd 26th |
1:02.39
1:02.39
2nd 74th |
0:50.35
0:50.35
2nd 88th |
0:38.32
0:38.32
2nd 86th |
0:26.31
0:26.31
1st 85th |
0:13.20
0:13.20
1st 84th |
|||
R2 | 10th |
CAMILA LUCINDA
T : DAVID BRIDEOAKE J : ANDREW MALLYON |
1:00.29
1:00.29
1st 46th |
0:49.26
0:49.26
1st 75th |
0:37.46
0:37.46
1st 77th |
0:25.63
0:25.63
1st 76th |
0:13.22
0:13.22
4th 85th |
||||
R7 | 8th |
PILOTE D'ESSAI
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : FRED W KERSLEY |
2:03.44
2:03.44
1st 9th |
1:51.32
1:51.32
2nd 9th |
1:39.62
1:39.62
2nd 10th |
1:27.79
1:27.79
3rd 45th |
1:03.11
1:03.11
3rd 80th |
0:50.76
0:50.76
3rd 92nd |
0:38.56
0:38.56
3rd 91st |
0:26.44
0:26.44
3rd 89th |
0:13.26
0:13.26
4th 86th |
R7 | 9th |
CALDERON
T : TONY MCEVOY J : LUKE CURRIE |
2:03.41
2:03.41
10th 8th |
1:51.12
1:51.12
9th 8th |
1:38.96
1:38.96
9th 8th |
1:27.30
1:27.30
9th 43rd |
1:02.68
1:02.68
7th 77th |
0:50.47
0:50.47
7th 89th |
0:38.53
0:38.53
7th 89th |
0:26.38
0:26.38
7th 87th |
0:13.26
0:13.26
8th 87th |
R8 | 8th |
FOUND OUT
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : LACHLAN KING |
1:25.24
1:25.24
9th 27th |
1:02.36
1:02.36
7th 73rd |
0:50.32
0:50.32
6th 87th |
0:38.43
0:38.43
5th 87th |
0:26.40
0:26.40
7th 88th |
0:13.26
0:13.26
10th 88th |
|||
R7 | 10th |
FOUNDATION
T : MICHAEL HICKMOTT J : JACOB RULE |
2:03.70
2:03.70
6th 10th |
1:51.84
1:51.84
1st 10th |
1:40.31
1:40.31
1st 11th |
1:28.45
1:28.45
1st 46th |
1:04.12
1:04.12
1st 85th |
0:51.95
0:51.95
1st 100th |
0:39.74
0:39.74
1st 98th |
0:26.87
0:26.87
1st 94th |
0:13.37
0:13.37
7th 89th |
R8 | 9th |
ANDAZ
T : CHRIS WALLER J : BEN MELHAM |
1:25.41
1:25.41
7th 29th |
1:02.21
1:02.21
11th 72nd |
0:50.06
0:50.06
11th 85th |
0:38.15
0:38.15
11th 85th |
0:26.34
0:26.34
10th 86th |
0:13.46
0:13.46
8th 90th |
|||
R7 | 12th |
SNOANO
T : AARON PURCELL J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
2:04.39
2:04.39
4th 12th |
1:51.84
1:51.84
10th 11th |
1:39.59
1:39.59
10th 9th |
1:27.73
1:27.73
10th 44th |
1:02.88
1:02.88
10th 79th |
0:50.85
0:50.85
10th 94th |
0:38.96
0:38.96
9th 94th |
0:26.93
0:26.93
9th 95th |
0:13.49
0:13.49
13th 91st |
R8 | 11th |
KING KABUTO
T : CIARON MAHER J : REGAN BAYLISS |
1:25.99
1:25.99
1st 35th |
1:03.28
1:03.28
1st 81st |
0:51.28
0:51.28
1st 95th |
0:39.18
0:39.18
1st 95th |
0:26.95
0:26.95
2nd 96th |
0:13.49
0:13.49
11th 92nd |
|||
R8 | 6th |
SIRCCONI
T : PETER J MORGAN J : STEPHEN BASTER |
1:25.44
1:25.44
4th 30th |
1:02.59
1:02.59
3rd 76th |
0:50.53
0:50.53
4th 91st |
0:38.49
0:38.49
4th 88th |
0:26.49
0:26.49
3rd 90th |
0:13.50
0:13.50
3rd 93rd |
|||
R7 | 11th |
PRIMA
T : LEE & SHANNON HOPE J : BEAU MERTENS |
2:04.19
2:04.19
3rd 11th |
1:52.16
1:52.16
3rd 12th |
1:40.40
1:40.40
3rd 12th |
1:28.74
1:28.74
2nd 48th |
1:04.12
1:04.12
2nd 86th |
0:51.83
0:51.83
2nd 99th |
0:39.51
0:39.51
2nd 96th |
0:27.24
0:27.24
4th 97th |
0:13.60
0:13.60
9th 94th |
R6 | 9th |
TARQUIN
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : CRAIG WILLIAMS |
1:25.65
1:25.65
5th 32nd |
1:01.90
1:01.90
5th 71st |
0:50.18
0:50.18
5th 86th |
0:38.55
0:38.55
6th 90th |
0:26.67
0:26.67
9th 92nd |
0:13.61
0:13.61
9th 95th |
|||
R8 | 10th |
SCUBA
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : CHRIS PARNHAM |
1:25.76
1:25.76
3rd 34th |
1:02.85
1:02.85
4th 78th |
0:50.82
0:50.82
3rd 93rd |
0:38.78
0:38.78
3rd 93rd |
0:26.75
0:26.75
4th 93rd |
0:13.66
0:13.66
6th 96th |
|||
R8 | 12th |
WOULDA THOUGHT SO
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : ANDREW MALLYON |
1:25.56
1:25.56
8th 31st |
1:02.53
1:02.53
9th 75th |
0:50.50
0:50.50
8th 90th |
0:38.58
0:38.58
9th 92nd |
0:26.63
0:26.63
9th 91st |
0:13.69
0:13.69
7th 97th |
|||
R7 | 13th |
THE WILLYBE
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : CRAIG WILLIAMS |
2:04.45
2:04.45
7th 13th |
1:52.22
1:52.22
6th 13th |
1:40.40
1:40.40
4th 13th |
1:28.71
1:28.71
6th 47th |
1:03.95
1:03.95
5th 84th |
0:51.69
0:51.69
4th 97th |
0:39.68
0:39.68
4th 97th |
0:27.39
0:27.39
5th 98th |
0:13.80
0:13.80
11th 98th |
R6 | 10th |
HE OR SHE
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : ANDREW MALLYON |
1:27.24
1:27.24
10th 42nd |
1:03.29
1:03.29
10th 82nd |
0:51.57
0:51.57
10th 96th |
0:39.82
0:39.82
10th 100th |
0:27.79
0:27.79
10th 100th |
0:14.10
0:14.10
10th 99th |
|||
R8 | 13th |
MIESZKO
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
1:26.86
1:26.86
10th 40th |
1:03.89
1:03.89
8th 83rd |
0:51.77
0:51.77
10th 98th |
0:39.79
0:39.79
10th 99th |
0:27.76
0:27.76
12th 99th |
0:14.50
0:14.50
13th 100th |