1
11:56
Michael & Carolyn Crosato Mdn
Age: 2yo Type: MDN
AUD $30,000
1000m
TURF
GOOD
Sectional Times of MORPHETTVILLE-PARKS - Saturday, 02nd June 2018
Meeting
Race
Race | Pos | Horse | 2000m | 1800m | 1600m | 1400m | 1200m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R3 | 1st |
THOMPSON'S REWARD
T : DAVID JOLLY J : KAYLA CROWTHER |
0:43.41
0:43.41
9th 1st |
0:32.95
0:32.95
9th 1st |
0:22.04
0:22.04
9th 1st |
0:11.03
0:11.03
9th 1st |
|||||
R2 | 1st |
FALCOOL
T : WILL CLARKEN J : JAMIE KAH |
0:43.92
0:43.92
2nd 5th |
0:33.31
0:33.31
3rd 5th |
0:22.23
0:22.23
3rd 4th |
0:11.15
0:11.15
5th 2nd |
|||||
R1 | 1st |
NO JOY
T : DAVID JOLLY J : KAYLA CROWTHER |
0:44.04
0:44.04
8th 6th |
0:33.45
0:33.45
8th 7th |
0:22.22
0:22.22
8th 3rd |
0:11.24
0:11.24
3rd 3rd |
|||||
R1 | 8th |
ICE GHOST
T : GORDON RICHARDS J : RYAN HURDLE |
0:44.71
0:44.71
10th 20th |
0:33.66
0:33.66
12th 10th |
0:22.41
0:22.41
12th 7th |
0:11.24
0:11.24
12th 4th |
|||||
R2 | 2nd |
BOGGOMS
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : DOM TOURNEUR |
0:43.66
0:43.66
6th 2nd |
0:33.17
0:33.17
5th 3rd |
0:22.16
0:22.16
5th 2nd |
0:11.33
0:11.33
3rd 5th |
|||||
R2 | 6th |
USAIN DANE
T : DAN CLARKEN & OOPY MACGILLIVRAY J : KAYLA CROWTHER |
0:44.07
0:44.07
5th 8th |
0:33.54
0:33.54
6th 8th |
0:22.47
0:22.47
6th 8th |
0:11.35
0:11.35
6th 6th |
|||||
R3 | 2nd |
FLYING KRUPT
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : DOM TOURNEUR |
0:43.75
0:43.75
8th 3rd |
0:33.16
0:33.16
8th 2nd |
0:22.25
0:22.25
8th 5th |
0:11.36
0:11.36
7th 7th |
|||||
R2 | 3rd |
ASCENDANCE
T : DION KOCH J : JASON HOLDER |
0:44.04
0:44.04
4th 7th |
0:33.41
0:33.41
4th 6th |
0:22.36
0:22.36
4th 6th |
0:11.40
0:11.40
4th 8th |
|||||
R3 | 7th |
PURRFECT KISSES
T : RICHARD JOLLY J : JASON HOLDER |
0:43.84
0:43.84
10th 4th |
0:33.30
0:33.30
10th 4th |
0:22.47
0:22.47
10th 9th |
0:11.49
0:11.49
10th 9th |
|||||
R1 | 3rd |
TOOLBAR
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : JASON HOLDER |
0:44.51
0:44.51
7th 16th |
0:34.03
0:34.03
7th 18th |
0:22.80
0:22.80
7th 14th |
0:11.58
0:11.58
5th 10th |
|||||
R1 | 4th |
ISLAND GAME
T : LLOYD KENNEWELL J : ALFRED CHAN |
0:44.33
0:44.33
11th 14th |
0:33.68
0:33.68
10th 13th |
0:22.64
0:22.64
10th 10th |
0:11.60
0:11.60
8th 11th |
|||||
R2 | 4th |
KARLOVASI
T : RICHARD JOLLY J : PAUL GATT |
0:44.28
0:44.28
3rd 13th |
0:33.84
0:33.84
2nd 16th |
0:22.77
0:22.77
2nd 11th |
0:11.62
0:11.62
2nd 12th |
|||||
R1 | 9th |
GRABBING GLORY
T : LEON MACDONALD & ANDREW GLUYAS J : ERAN BOYD |
0:44.57
0:44.57
12th 18th |
0:33.79
0:33.79
11th 14th |
0:22.83
0:22.83
11th 16th |
0:11.67
0:11.67
11th 13th |
|||||
R3 | 5th |
KABINI
T : BARRY BROOK J : MS K BISHOP |
0:44.13
0:44.13
5th 9th |
0:33.66
0:33.66
5th 11th |
0:22.86
0:22.86
5th 17th |
0:11.68
0:11.68
6th 14th |
|||||
R3 | 3rd |
WALLACE STREET
T : RICHARD JOLLY J : PAUL GATT |
0:44.20
0:44.20
3rd 11th |
0:33.63
0:33.63
4th 9th |
0:22.80
0:22.80
4th 15th |
0:11.72
0:11.72
4th 15th |
|||||
R2 | 5th |
DANCE WITH FONTEIN
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : ZAC SPAIN |
0:44.51
0:44.51
1st 17th |
0:34.22
0:34.22
1st 20th |
0:23.17
0:23.17
1st 24th |
0:11.76
0:11.76
1st 16th |
|||||
R5 | 1st |
CANFORD
T : RYAN BALFOUR J : JAMIE KAH |
1:21.94
1:21.94
9th 3rd |
1:10.77
1:10.77
10th 3rd |
0:46.89
0:46.89
10th 47th |
0:35.12
0:35.12
8th 43rd |
0:23.35
0:23.35
7th 30th |
0:11.77
0:11.77
5th 17th |
|||
R7 | 1st |
TATOOSH
T : WILL CLARKEN J : JAMIE KAH |
1:21.84
1:21.84
4th 1st |
1:10.58
1:10.58
5th 1st |
0:46.81
0:46.81
5th 45th |
0:35.16
0:35.16
4th 44th |
0:23.53
0:23.53
4th 36th |
0:11.77
0:11.77
4th 18th |
|||
R1 | 2nd |
SYMPHONETTE
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : DYLAN CABOCHE |
0:44.78
0:44.78
2nd 21st |
0:34.25
0:34.25
2nd 22nd |
0:23.10
0:23.10
2nd 23rd |
0:11.78
0:11.78
1st 19th |
|||||
R3 | 8th |
KINGSON
T : BYRON COZAMANIS J : RAQUEL CLARK |
0:44.35
0:44.35
6th 15th |
0:33.88
0:33.88
6th 17th |
0:23.01
0:23.01
6th 21st |
0:11.81
0:11.81
8th 20th |
|||||
R3 | 6th |
MOUNT HOREB
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : JAMIE KAH |
0:44.19
0:44.19
7th 10th |
0:33.66
0:33.66
7th 12th |
0:22.78
0:22.78
7th 12th |
0:11.83
0:11.83
5th 21st |
|||||
R1 | 5th |
EQUICHOI
T : DAN SHEPHERD J : JEFFREY MAUND |
0:45.06
0:45.06
5th 23rd |
0:34.48
0:34.48
5th 28th |
0:23.27
0:23.27
5th 28th |
0:11.84
0:11.84
7th 22nd |
|||||
R3 | 4th |
WHITE KAPS
T : GORDON RICHARDS J : CLARE LINDOP |
0:44.21
0:44.21
4th 12th |
0:33.82
0:33.82
3rd 15th |
0:23.00
0:23.00
3rd 20th |
0:11.88
0:11.88
2nd 23rd |
|||||
R5 | 4th |
I AM DEXTER
T : BYRON COZAMANIS J : KAYLA CROWTHER |
1:22.43
1:22.43
8th 6th |
1:11.20
1:11.20
9th 6th |
0:47.30
0:47.30
9th 50th |
0:35.31
0:35.31
10th 48th |
0:23.60
0:23.60
9th 37th |
0:11.89
0:11.89
7th 24th |
|||
R1 | 11th |
SMART ALICK
T : KAREN BYRNES J : TODD PANNELL |
0:45.36
0:45.36
6th 26th |
0:34.71
0:34.71
6th 34th |
0:23.49
0:23.49
6th 35th |
0:11.95
0:11.95
10th 25th |
|||||
R1 | 6th |
COUNTER DRIVE
T : LEON MACDONALD & ANDREW GLUYAS J : CLARE LINDOP |
0:45.19
0:45.19
3rd 24th |
0:34.66
0:34.66
4th 33rd |
0:23.43
0:23.43
4th 33rd |
0:11.96
0:11.96
6th 26th |
|||||
R1 | 12th |
VOSOTA
T : JOHN HYAM J : RAQUEL CLARK |
0:44.92
0:44.92
9th 22nd |
0:34.32
0:34.32
9th 25th |
0:23.19
0:23.19
9th 25th |
0:11.96
0:11.96
9th 27th |
|||||
R5 | 3rd |
CHAROSSA
T : GORDON RICHARDS J : JOE BOWDITCH |
1:22.72
1:22.72
3rd 11th |
1:11.69
1:11.69
4th 11th |
0:47.85
0:47.85
3rd 59th |
0:35.79
0:35.79
4th 57th |
0:23.93
0:23.93
4th 43rd |
0:12.01
0:12.01
6th 28th |
|||
R1 | 7th |
SIZZLING AFFAIR
T : DAVID JOLLY J : JAMIE KAH |
0:45.25
0:45.25
4th 25th |
0:34.75
0:34.75
3rd 36th |
0:23.61
0:23.61
3rd 38th |
0:12.05
0:12.05
4th 29th |
|||||
R7 | 2nd |
HAVE ANOTHER GLASS
T : MS S JAENSCH J : EMILY FINNEGAN |
1:21.86
1:21.86
7th 2nd |
1:10.59
1:10.59
8th 2nd |
0:46.85
0:46.85
8th 46th |
0:35.16
0:35.16
8th 45th |
0:23.71
0:23.71
8th 39th |
0:12.08
0:12.08
7th 30th |
|||
R5 | 2nd |
SUPRE
T : PAUL BESHARA J : DOM TOURNEUR |
1:22.45
1:22.45
6th 7th |
1:11.42
1:11.42
6th 9th |
0:47.51
0:47.51
6th 54th |
0:35.48
0:35.48
6th 50th |
0:23.76
0:23.76
5th 40th |
0:12.11
0:12.11
4th 31st |
|||
R3 | 9th |
CELTIC BLAST
T : N & A O'SHEA & DOWNING J : EMILY FINNEGAN |
0:44.65
0:44.65
2nd 19th |
0:34.25
0:34.25
2nd 23rd |
0:23.41
0:23.41
2nd 32nd |
0:12.15
0:12.15
3rd 32nd |
|||||
R7 | 4th |
ROYAL RUMBLE
T : LEON MACDONALD & ANDREW GLUYAS J : RAQUEL CLARK |
1:22.26
1:22.26
5th 5th |
1:11.02
1:11.02
6th 5th |
0:47.13
0:47.13
6th 48th |
0:35.50
0:35.50
6th 51st |
0:23.88
0:23.88
5th 42nd |
0:12.17
0:12.17
5th 33rd |
|||
R4 | 2nd |
RED ALTO
T : BRENT STANLEY J : ZAC SPAIN |
1:51.53
1:51.53
9th 2nd |
1:38.78
1:38.78
9th 2nd |
1:25.91
1:25.91
9th 19th |
1:12.86
1:12.86
9th 18th |
0:48.48
0:48.48
9th 63rd |
0:36.39
0:36.39
8th 63rd |
0:24.38
0:24.38
5th 51st |
0:12.26
0:12.26
4th 34th |
|
R5 | 6th |
HINCHIN MISS
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : EMILY FINNEGAN |
1:22.82
1:22.82
2nd 13th |
1:11.87
1:11.87
3rd 12th |
0:47.91
0:47.91
4th 60th |
0:35.88
0:35.88
3rd 59th |
0:24.13
0:24.13
3rd 46th |
0:12.34
0:12.34
2nd 35th |
|||
R7 | 7th |
BALF'S CHOICE
T : RYAN BALFOUR J : RYUSEI SAKAI |
1:22.53
1:22.53
6th 9th |
1:11.45
1:11.45
4th 10th |
0:47.63
0:47.63
4th 58th |
0:35.85
0:35.85
5th 58th |
0:24.18
0:24.18
6th 47th |
0:12.34
0:12.34
8th 36th |
|||
R7 | 6th |
BROWN BEN
T : TONY MCEVOY J : KAYLA CROWTHER |
1:22.00
1:22.00
8th 4th |
1:10.84
1:10.84
7th 4th |
0:47.25
0:47.25
7th 49th |
0:35.52
0:35.52
7th 53rd |
0:23.96
0:23.96
7th 44th |
0:12.35
0:12.35
6th 37th |
|||
R5 | 5th |
MITRUST
T : RICHARD LAMING J : ZAC SPAIN |
1:22.78
1:22.78
4th 12th |
1:11.98
1:11.98
1st 13th |
0:48.19
0:48.19
1st 61st |
0:36.15
0:36.15
1st 62nd |
0:24.29
0:24.29
1st 48th |
0:12.37
0:12.37
1st 38th |
|||
R7 | 3rd |
OUR BOTTINO
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : JUSTIN HUXTABLE |
1:22.45
1:22.45
2nd 8th |
1:11.33
1:11.33
2nd 7th |
0:47.52
0:47.52
2nd 55th |
0:35.94
0:35.94
2nd 60th |
0:24.29
0:24.29
2nd 49th |
0:12.41
0:12.41
2nd 39th |
|||
R4 | 4th |
GLORIOUS SINNDAR
T : DARREN WEIR J : JOE BOWDITCH |
1:52.56
1:52.56
5th 7th |
1:39.45
1:39.45
8th 4th |
1:26.49
1:26.49
8th 22nd |
1:13.38
1:13.38
8th 21st |
0:48.75
0:48.75
11th 67th |
0:36.67
0:36.67
11th 68th |
0:24.65
0:24.65
9th 54th |
0:12.42
0:12.42
7th 40th |
|
R4 | 11th |
CHOSEN ANGEL
T : MS M SMITH J : JASON HOLDER |
1:52.26
1:52.26
11th 5th |
1:39.58
1:39.58
11th 5th |
1:26.77
1:26.77
10th 23rd |
1:13.70
1:13.70
10th 23rd |
0:49.18
0:49.18
12th 71st |
0:37.14
0:37.14
12th 73rd |
0:24.84
0:24.84
12th 58th |
0:12.45
0:12.45
12th 41st |
|
R5 | 8th |
DYAGILEV
T : RICHARD NICHOLSON J : JEFFREY MAUND |
1:23.45
1:23.45
5th 15th |
1:12.33
1:12.33
5th 14th |
0:48.42
0:48.42
5th 62nd |
0:36.43
0:36.43
5th 64th |
0:24.55
0:24.55
6th 52nd |
0:12.45
0:12.45
8th 42nd |
|||
R4 | 9th |
KAZOOM
T : R A CAMPBELL J : DYLAN CABOCHE |
1:51.90
1:51.90
12th 3rd |
1:39.19
1:39.19
12th 3rd |
1:26.25
1:26.25
12th 20th |
1:13.19
1:13.19
12th 20th |
0:49.13
0:49.13
10th 70th |
0:37.08
0:37.08
10th 71st |
0:24.86
0:24.86
11th 59th |
0:12.46
0:12.46
11th 43rd |
|
R7 | 5th |
MIHANY
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : ZAC SPAIN |
1:22.60
1:22.60
3rd 10th |
1:11.40
1:11.40
3rd 8th |
0:47.57
0:47.57
3rd 56th |
0:35.94
0:35.94
3rd 61st |
0:24.36
0:24.36
3rd 50th |
0:12.53
0:12.53
3rd 44th |
|||
R1 | 10th |
PAPALET
T : RICHARD JOLLY J : PAUL GATT |
0:45.74
0:45.74
1st 30th |
0:35.22
0:35.22
1st 46th |
0:24.05
0:24.05
1st 45th |
0:12.56
0:12.56
2nd 45th |
|||||
R4 | 5th |
EXALTED CRAFTSMAN
T : GRANT YOUNG J : PAUL GATT |
1:52.42
1:52.42
8th 6th |
1:39.76
1:39.76
7th 7th |
1:26.82
1:26.82
7th 24th |
1:13.88
1:13.88
6th 24th |
0:49.09
0:49.09
7th 69th |
0:37.04
0:37.04
6th 70th |
0:25.01
0:25.01
4th 61st |
0:12.65
0:12.65
5th 46th |
|
R4 | 3rd |
CAN'T REFUSE
T : KELVIN BOURKE J : STAN TSAIKOS |
1:52.23
1:52.23
6th 4th |
1:39.60
1:39.60
6th 6th |
1:26.46
1:26.46
6th 21st |
1:13.48
1:13.48
7th 22nd |
0:48.92
0:48.92
4th 68th |
0:36.83
0:36.83
5th 69th |
0:24.80
0:24.80
2nd 57th |
0:12.66
0:12.66
2nd 47th |
|
R4 | 1st |
MONGOLIAN WOLF
T : DARREN WEIR J : JOHN ALLEN |
1:51.46
1:51.46
10th 1st |
1:38.72
1:38.72
10th 1st |
1:25.75
1:25.75
11th 18th |
1:12.66
1:12.66
11th 17th |
0:48.54
0:48.54
6th 64th |
0:36.45
0:36.45
7th 65th |
0:24.58
0:24.58
3rd 53rd |
0:12.68
0:12.68
1st 48th |
|
R4 | 7th |
DANCE OF HEROES
T : GRANT YOUNG J : KAYLA CROWTHER |
1:52.94
1:52.94
4th 8th |
1:40.40
1:40.40
4th 9th |
1:27.35
1:27.35
3rd 26th |
1:14.55
1:14.55
4th 26th |
0:49.27
0:49.27
8th 73rd |
0:37.14
0:37.14
9th 72nd |
0:24.93
0:24.93
10th 60th |
0:12.70
0:12.70
8th 49th |
|
R5 | 7th |
ANCIENT ECHOES
T : DARREN WEIR J : JOHN ALLEN |
1:23.28
1:23.28
1st 14th |
1:12.41
1:12.41
2nd 15th |
0:48.57
0:48.57
2nd 65th |
0:36.51
0:36.51
2nd 66th |
0:24.69
0:24.69
2nd 55th |
0:12.72
0:12.72
3rd 50th |
|||
R5 | 9th |
TAILGUNNER
T : KRISTI EVANS J : JUSTIN POTTER |
1:23.60
1:23.60
7th 16th |
1:12.48
1:12.48
7th 16th |
0:48.58
0:48.58
7th 66th |
0:36.64
0:36.64
7th 67th |
0:24.74
0:24.74
8th 56th |
0:12.74
0:12.74
9th 51st |
|||
R4 | 12th |
TUNES
T : GRANT YOUNG J : CLARE LINDOP |
1:53.04
1:53.04
7th 10th |
1:40.59
1:40.59
5th 10th |
1:27.63
1:27.63
4th 27th |
1:15.19
1:15.19
1st 29th |
0:49.99
0:49.99
2nd 77th |
0:37.80
0:37.80
3rd 77th |
0:25.36
0:25.36
8th 65th |
0:12.77
0:12.77
10th 52nd |
|
R4 | 10th |
HIGH ROLLA
T : R J GILCRIST J : ALFRED CHAN |
1:53.47
1:53.47
1st 11th |
1:40.89
1:40.89
2nd 12th |
1:27.79
1:27.79
2nd 29th |
1:14.99
1:14.99
3rd 28th |
0:49.70
0:49.70
5th 75th |
0:37.75
0:37.75
2nd 76th |
0:25.32
0:25.32
7th 63rd |
0:12.79
0:12.79
9th 53rd |
|
R4 | 8th |
GRANDDUKEOFTUSCANY
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : JUSTIN HUXTABLE |
2:02.23
2:02.23
1st 1st |
1:40.84
1:40.84
1st 11th |
1:27.67
1:27.67
1st 28th |
1:14.82
1:14.82
2nd 27th |
0:49.81
0:49.81
1st 76th |
0:37.87
0:37.87
1st 78th |
0:25.16
0:25.16
6th 62nd |
0:12.85
0:12.85
6th 54th |
|
R4 | 6th |
SUPER HAZE
T : TONY MCEVOY J : JAMIE KAH |
1:52.96
1:52.96
3rd 9th |
1:40.30
1:40.30
3rd 8th |
1:27.16
1:27.16
5th 25th |
1:14.36
1:14.36
5th 25th |
0:49.38
0:49.38
3rd 74th |
0:37.33
0:37.33
4th 75th |
0:25.33
0:25.33
1st 64th |
0:12.88
0:12.88
3rd 55th |
|
R5 | 10th |
DEXELATION
T : N & A O'SHEA & DOWNING J : TODD PANNELL |
1:24.24
1:24.24
10th 17th |
1:13.17
1:13.17
8th 19th |
0:49.26
0:49.26
8th 72nd |
0:37.29
0:37.29
9th 74th |
0:25.41
0:25.41
10th 66th |
0:13.05
0:13.05
10th 56th |
|||
R8 | 10th |
JET EXPRESS
T : RYAN BALFOUR J : RYUSEI SAKAI |
0:45.60
0:45.60
11th 28th |
0:34.13
0:34.13
11th 19th |
0:22.78
0:22.78
11th 13th |
||||||
R8 | 4th |
AUSTRALIAN DESIGN
T : PAUL BESHARA J : DOM TOURNEUR |
0:45.43
0:45.43
8th 27th |
0:34.22
0:34.22
7th 21st |
0:22.87
0:22.87
7th 18th |
||||||
R8 | 12th |
RED DAZZLE
T : G P MOODY J : SAIRYN FAWKE |
0:45.99
0:45.99
12th 36th |
0:34.46
0:34.46
12th 26th |
0:22.97
0:22.97
12th 19th |
||||||
R8 | 8th |
CONTAINMENT
T : MS M SMITH J : RYAN HURDLE |
0:45.70
0:45.70
9th 29th |
0:34.47
0:34.47
9th 27th |
0:23.08
0:23.08
9th 22nd |
||||||
R8 | 11th |
PRECISION STRIKE
T : NIKKI POLLOCK J : EMILY FINNEGAN |
0:45.81
0:45.81
10th 31st |
0:34.53
0:34.53
10th 30th |
0:23.21
0:23.21
10th 26th |
||||||
R8 | 1st |
VIEIRA
T : LEAH CONLON J : ALFRED CHAN |
0:45.91
0:45.91
4th 33rd |
0:34.59
0:34.59
4th 31st |
0:23.22
0:23.22
3rd 27th |
||||||
R8 | 7th |
STREETSHAVENONAME
T : BRENTON JONES J : ZAC SPAIN |
0:45.88
0:45.88
7th 32nd |
0:34.63
0:34.63
8th 32nd |
0:23.28
0:23.28
8th 29th |
||||||
R8 | 5th |
JUST RESTING
T : WALTER BENCIC J : JOE BOWDITCH |
0:45.95
0:45.95
6th 35th |
0:34.73
0:34.73
6th 35th |
0:23.38
0:23.38
5th 31st |
||||||
R8 | 6th |
FRANCE'S BOY
T : JOHN HICKMOTT J : RAQUEL CLARK |
0:46.17
0:46.17
5th 37th |
0:34.91
0:34.91
5th 40th |
0:23.47
0:23.47
6th 34th |
||||||
R8 | 9th |
PRETIOSA
T : K M SWEENEY J : JASON HOLDER |
0:46.53
0:46.53
3rd 41st |
0:35.23
0:35.23
3rd 47th |
0:23.81
0:23.81
4th 41st |
||||||
R6 | 1st |
GOING GAGA
T : MICHAEL HICKMOTT J : JAMIE KAH |
0:45.93
0:45.93
10th 34th |
0:34.26
0:34.26
10th 24th |
|||||||
R6 | 2nd |
VIA BALCIANO
T : LLOYD KENNEWELL J : JOE BOWDITCH |
0:46.25
0:46.25
8th 38th |
0:34.53
0:34.53
8th 29th |
|||||||
R6 | 8th |
STRATEGIC GLASS
T : MS S JAENSCH J : PAUL GATT |
0:46.44
0:46.44
12th 39th |
0:34.77
0:34.77
12th 37th |
|||||||
R6 | 5th |
IGITUR
T : EMMA HUBBARD J : TODD PANNELL |
0:46.51
0:46.51
9th 40th |
0:34.86
0:34.86
9th 38th |
|||||||
R6 | 3rd |
COUNTER SPIN
T : LEON MACDONALD & ANDREW GLUYAS J : ERAN BOYD |
0:46.67
0:46.67
7th 43rd |
0:34.88
0:34.88
7th 39th |
|||||||
R6 | 12th |
CREANCE
T : JOHN MACMILLAN J : JASON HOLDER |
0:46.56
0:46.56
13th 42nd |
0:34.92
0:34.92
13th 41st |
|||||||
R6 | 11th |
WASABI BOB
T : LEON MACDONALD & ANDREW GLUYAS J : RAQUEL CLARK |
0:46.71
0:46.71
11th 44th |
0:35.02
0:35.02
11th 42nd |
|||||||
R6 | 4th |
FEDERAL COURT
T : LLOYD KENNEWELL J : ZAC SPAIN |
0:47.31
0:47.31
4th 51st |
0:35.35
0:35.35
3rd 49th |
|||||||
R6 | 9th |
ANCIENT HISTORY
T : DEAN SAXON J : EMILY FINNEGAN |
0:35.52
0:35.52
4th 52nd |
||||||||
R6 | 10th |
BIG CALL
T : G P MOODY J : CLARE LINDOP |
0:47.32
0:47.32
6th 52nd |
0:35.53
0:35.53
5th 54th |
|||||||
R6 | 13th |
ROWDY RICHARD
T : K M SWEENEY J : RYAN HURDLE |
0:47.47
0:47.47
5th 53rd |
0:35.54
0:35.54
6th 55th |
|||||||
R6 | 6th |
TYCOON SOFIE
T : KIRSTEN MOONEY J : JUSTIN POTTER |
0:47.63
0:47.63
3rd 57th |
0:35.67
0:35.67
2nd 56th |