Previous Winners
Date | Horse | Jockey | WT | Trainer | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
NERO
(JPN)
6H JOHANNESBURG (USA) - NISHINO TAKARAZUKA (JPN) SUNDAY SILENCE (USA) |
H YOSHIHARA | 58.0 | HIDEYUKI MORI | 4 |
|
NERO
(JPN)
5H JOHANNESBURG (USA) - NISHINO TAKARAZUKA (JPN) SUNDAY SILENCE (USA) |
M BARZALONA | 57.0 | HIDEYUKI MORI | 2 |
|
SATONO LUPIN
(JPN)
4H DEEP IMPACT (JPN) - ERIMO PIXY (JPN) DANCING BRAVE (USA) |
R WADA | 56.0 | AKIRA MURAYAMA | 2 |
|
AM BALL BLEIBEN
(JPN)
5M RULE OF LAW (USA) - CHERRY KOMAN (JPN) SPLENDID MOMENT (IRE) |
KATSUHARU TANAKA | 54.0 | NOBUHARU FUKUSHIMA | 7 |
|
EARTH SONIC
(JPN)
4H KUROFUNE (USA) - DIAMOND PIERCE (JPN) SAKURA YUTAKA O (JPN) |
M DEMURO | 56.0 | K NAKATAKE | 3 |
|
HAKUSAN MOON
(JPN)
3C ADMIRE MOON (JPN) - CILIEGE (JPN) SAKURA BAKUSHIN O (JPN) |
MANABU SAKAI | 55.0 | M NISHIZONO | 1 |
|
LORD KANALOA
(JPN)
3C KING KAMEHAMEHA (JPN) - LADY BLOSSOM (JPN) STORM CAT (USA) |
Y FUKUNAGA | 55.0 | TAKAYUKI YASUDA | 3 |
|
SPRING SONG
(JPN)
5H SAKURA BAKUSHIN O (JPN) - SPRING TICKET (JPN) TONY BIN (IRE) |
K IKEZOE | 56.0 | A TSURUDOME | 5 |
|
PREMIUM BOX
(JPN)
6H ADMIRE VEGA (JPN) - CHATTERBOX (JPN) TARGOWICE (USA) |
H MIYUKI | 57.0 | H UEHARA | 13 |
|
WESTERN DANCER
(JPN)
4M DEHERE (USA) - WESTERN ROSE (JPN) OPERA HOUSE (GB) |
Y KAWADA | 54.0 | H SAKIYAMA | 5 |
|
SANS ADIEU
(JPN)
5M FRENCH DEPUTY (USA) - SHERIYZA (IRE) CAERLEON (USA) |
YUTAKA TAKE | 57.0 | H OTONASHI | 9 |
|
AMBERJACK
(JPN)
3C PARADISE CREEK (USA) - FEEL SO NICE (JPN) ARMIGER (GB) |
K TAKE | 55.0 | TAKAO NAKANO | 3 |
|
COMPANY
(JPN)
4H MIRACLE ADMIRE (JPN) - BRILLIANT VERY (JPN) NORTHERN TASTE (CAN) |
Y FUKUNAGA | 56.0 | H OTONASHI | 13 |
|
DAIWA EL CIELO
(JPN)
3F SUNDAY SILENCE (USA) - LONDON BRIDGE (JPN) DR DEVIOUS (IRE) |
Y FUKUNAGA | 53.0 | K MATSUDA | 12 |
|
CHEERS BRIGHTLY
(JPN)
5H SUNDAY SILENCE (USA) - CHEERS DANCER (JPN) AMBER SHADAI (JPN) |
MASARU HONDA | 56.0 | KAZUAKI YAMAUCHI | 18 |
|
SIDEWINDER
(JPN)
4H TONY BIN (IRE) - GOLDEN JACK (JPN) AFLEET (CAN) |
K TAKE | 54.0 | SHUJI KITAHASHI | 11 |