Arawa Park Results (Race 2)

Sunday, 15th October 2023

2
13:06
(local)

MACMILLAN ACCOUNTANTS

WT: 52.5kg Type: BM75
NZD $40,000
1400m TURF GOOD
2
13:06
(local)
NZD $40,000
1400m GOOD

MACMILLAN ACCOUNTANTS

WT: 52.5kg Type: BM75

Sectional Times of ARAWA-PARK - Sunday, 15th October 2023

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 600m
R3 2nd CHARMER
T : BEN & RYAN FOOTE J : COURTNEY BARNES
0:34.50 0:34.50
6th 1st
R3 1st PSYCLONE
T : JOHN BARY J : JOE KAMARUDDIN
0:34.74 0:34.74
4th 2nd
R3 3rd CHICA MOJITO
T : BEN & RYAN FOOTE J : KOZZI ASANO
0:34.82 0:34.82
5th 3rd
R4 2nd HIGHLY ANTICIPATED
T : PETER & DAWN WILLIAMS J : VIN COLGAN
0:34.86 0:34.86
9th 4th
R4 3rd SASPERELLA
T : DANICA GUY J : JOE DOYLE
0:35.11 0:35.11
7th 5th
R4 7th GOLD DIGGER
T : STEPHEN RALPH J : ELEN NICHOLAS
0:35.13 0:35.13
10th 6th
R2 1st DEEBEE ZAPOWER
T : GAVIN OPIE J : NIRANJAN PARMAR
0:35.17 0:35.17
6th 7th
R4 4th RAREFIED
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:35.30 0:35.30
4th 8th
R4 6th MOOD PAINTER
T : MICHAEL MORONEY & PAM GERARD J : NIRANJAN PARMAR
0:35.34 0:35.34
6th 9th
R1 2nd TEMPEST
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : JOE DOYLE
0:35.35 0:35.35
7th 10th
R1 5th MARGALIT
T : DAVINA WADDELL J : SAM SPRATT
0:35.35 0:35.35
9th 11th
R4 1st LA ROSA LEE
T : R R MANNING J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
0:35.37 0:35.37
2nd 12th
R1 7th MY BOY ZAC
T : JOHN BARY J : JOE KAMARUDDIN
0:35.41 0:35.41
11th 13th
R1 6th THE ODYSSEY
T : BEN & RYAN FOOTE J : KOZZI ASANO
0:35.43 0:35.43
10th 14th
R1 3rd ARABIAN SONGBIRD
T : PETER & DAWN WILLIAMS J : WARREN KENNEDY
0:35.47 0:35.47
6th 15th
R4 9th SHIRAZELLE
T : ANDREA SMITH J : JOE KAMARUDDIN
0:35.56 0:35.56
7th 16th
R4 8th SHE'S A BELLATRIX
T : AMY DORAN J : KOZZI ASANO
0:35.59 0:35.59
5th 17th
R4 5th BY ENCHANTMENT
T : MARK BROSNAN J : SAM SPRATT
0:35.60 0:35.60
1st 18th
R1 11th ARTIST IMPRESSION
T : BEN & RYAN FOOTE J : COURTNEY BARNES
0:35.62 0:35.62
12th 19th
R1 4th ON THE RADAR
T : TONY PIKE J : RYAN ELLIOT
0:35.68 0:35.68
3rd 20th
R1 1st FANCY LIKE
T : MICHAEL MORONEY & PAM GERARD J : VIN COLGAN
0:35.75 0:35.75
1st 21st
R3 4th VALENTINE
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : OPIE BOSSON
0:35.76 0:35.76
3rd 22nd
R2 3rd AGEY BABE
T : DAVINA WADDELL J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
0:35.78 0:35.78
7th 23rd
R4 10th ZAZON
T : L NOBLE J : WARREN KENNEDY
0:35.83 0:35.83
3rd 24th
R4 11th STICKTO THE ORDERS
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
0:35.85 0:35.85
8th 25th
R1 10th MONARDO
T : PETER LOCK J : JASMINE FAWCETT
0:35.98 0:35.98
8th 26th
R2 7th BEAU ARCHERS ROSE
T : B POMARE J : ELEN NICHOLAS
0:36.02 0:36.02
8th 27th
R2 2nd GWEN'S DAUGHTER
T : FRANK RITCHIE J : JOE DOYLE
0:36.12 0:36.12
2nd 28th
R2 6th DIGGER
T : DARRELL HOLLINSHEAD J : A LAWSON-CARROLL
0:36.24 0:36.24
5th 29th
R2 4th MANRICO
T : STEPHEN RALPH J : WARREN KENNEDY
0:36.26 0:36.26
4th 30th
R1 9th THE ARCHITECT
T : CARL HENDERSON J : ELEN NICHOLAS
0:36.28 0:36.28
5th 31st
R3 5th TOOTIE
T : R K FLEMING J : SAM SPRATT
0:36.41 0:36.41
2nd 32nd
R1 8th THE QUEEN BEE
T : ANDREW FORSMAN J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
0:36.42 0:36.42
2nd 33rd
R2 5th DIOMEDES
T : KURTIS PERTAB J : RYAN ELLIOT
0:36.59 0:36.59
3rd 34th
R3 6th GELDOF
T : PETER & DAWN WILLIAMS J : WARREN KENNEDY
0:36.73 0:36.73
1st 35th
R1 12th KING'S MOUNT
T : MATHEW FABER J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:36.80 0:36.80
4th 36th
R2 8th RUA ROCKS
T : CARL HENDERSON J : JESSICA ALLEN
0:37.15 0:37.15
1st 37th