Cambridge Results (Race 3)

Wednesday, 15th May 2024

3
13:07
(local)

SADDLERY WAREHOUSE

WT: 54.5kg Type: MDN
NZD $17,000
1300m ALL WEATHER STANDARD
3
13:07
(local)
NZD $17,000
1300m STANDARD

SADDLERY WAREHOUSE

WT: 54.5kg Type: MDN

Sectional Times of CAMBRIDGE - Wednesday, 15th May 2024

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1600m 1150m 900m 800m 600m 570m 400m 200m
R5 4th FUN NEVER SETS
T : KYLIE HOSKIN J : KOZZI ASANO
0:43.97 0:43.97
8th 4th
0:32.94 0:32.94
8th 2nd
0:32.00 0:32.00
1st 8th
0:21.74 0:21.74
8th 1st
0:11.26 0:11.26
8th 1st
R5 1st I'M ALL IN
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : WARREN KENNEDY
0:43.71 0:43.71
4th 1st
0:32.94 0:32.94
3rd 1st
0:31.30 0:31.30
1st 1st
0:21.96 0:21.96
3rd 2nd
0:11.41 0:11.41
2nd 2nd
R5 2nd TOP DOLLAR
T : SHAUNE RITCHIE & COLM MURRAY J : COURTNEY BARNES
0:44.03 0:44.03
2nd 5th
0:33.18 0:33.18
2nd 3rd
0:31.39 0:31.39
1st 2nd
0:22.22 0:22.22
2nd 4th
0:11.47 0:11.47
3rd 3rd
R6 2nd GASGAL
T : KYLIE FAWCETT J : TAYLA MITCHELL
0:44.46 0:44.46
9th 10th
0:33.41 0:33.41
9th 7th
0:32.38 0:32.38
1st 14th
0:22.38 0:22.38
9th 7th
0:11.52 0:11.52
8th 4th
R7 1st LUXURIANT
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : OPIE BOSSON
0:43.95 0:43.95
3rd 3rd
0:33.19 0:33.19
3rd 4th
0:31.43 0:31.43
3rd 4th
0:22.06 0:22.06
3rd 3rd
0:11.54 0:11.54
1st 5th
R7 2nd ULTIMATE FOCUS
T : BEN & RYAN FOOTE J : MICHAEL MCNAB
0:43.93 0:43.93
6th 2nd
0:33.25 0:33.25
6th 6th
0:31.49 0:31.49
6th 5th
0:22.28 0:22.28
6th 6th
0:11.63 0:11.63
4th 6th
R5 3rd BRAZEN AFFAIR
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : NIRANJAN PARMAR
0:44.09 0:44.09
1st 6th
0:33.24 0:33.24
1st 5th
0:31.40 0:31.40
1st 3rd
0:22.26 0:22.26
1st 5th
0:11.66 0:11.66
1st 7th
R7 7th MIGHTY BRIGHT
T : STEVEN COLE J : JASMINE FAWCETT
0:44.18 0:44.18
8th 7th
0:33.54 0:33.54
8th 8th
0:31.78 0:31.78
8th 6th
0:22.49 0:22.49
7th 9th
0:11.67 0:11.67
8th 8th
R7 6th LADY MAK
T : PETER COUTTS J : BILLY JACOBSON
0:44.39 0:44.39
7th 8th
0:33.55 0:33.55
7th 9th
0:31.79 0:31.79
7th 7th
0:22.42 0:22.42
7th 8th
0:11.69 0:11.69
7th 9th
R2 1st PHARAOH'S DREAM
T : ANDREW FORSMAN J : WIREMU PINN
0:51.51 0:51.51
3rd 7th
0:46.19 0:46.19
3rd 30th
0:34.54 0:34.54
4th 26th
0:22.85 0:22.85
3rd 15th
0:11.73 0:11.73
1st 10th
R5 8th DALUMA DRAGON GIRL
T : DANNY WALKER & ARRON TATA J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:44.58 0:44.58
7th 12th
0:33.77 0:33.77
5th 13th
0:32.43 0:32.43
1st 16th
0:22.73 0:22.73
7th 14th
0:11.79 0:11.79
7th 11th
R5 5th HARD ATTACK
T : STEVEN COLE J : SAM SPRATT
0:44.61 0:44.61
3rd 13th
0:33.62 0:33.62
4th 12th
0:32.06 0:32.06
1st 9th
0:22.60 0:22.60
4th 10th
0:11.82 0:11.82
4th 12th
R5 6th ELEGANT JAZZ
T : TEAM ROGERSON J : JASMINE FAWCETT
0:44.44 0:44.44
6th 9th
0:33.59 0:33.59
6th 10th
0:32.27 0:32.27
1st 12th
0:22.61 0:22.61
5th 11th
0:11.83 0:11.83
5th 13th
R5 7th BEST IN BLACK
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : MICHAEL MCNAB
0:44.50 0:44.50
5th 11th
0:33.59 0:33.59
7th 11th
0:32.29 0:32.29
1st 13th
0:22.61 0:22.61
6th 12th
0:11.85 0:11.85
5th 14th
R2 3rd EMMY DAZZLER
T : CHRIS WOOD J : SAM SPRATT
0:51.77 0:51.77
6th 13th
0:46.48 0:46.48
7th 32nd
0:35.09 0:35.09
6th 33rd
0:23.50 0:23.50
5th 31st
0:11.90 0:11.90
4th 15th
R2 6th BOUND TO BE
T : KYLIE HOSKIN J : KOZZI ASANO
0:51.97 0:51.97
8th 20th
0:46.68 0:46.68
8th 42nd
0:35.21 0:35.21
9th 36th
0:23.58 0:23.58
8th 33rd
0:11.90 0:11.90
8th 16th
R2 2nd ELECTRIC ZOU
T : JIM COLLETT J : JASMINE FAWCETT
0:51.93 0:51.93
2nd 18th
0:46.64 0:46.64
2nd 39th
0:34.92 0:34.92
2nd 29th
0:23.17 0:23.17
2nd 24th
0:11.91 0:11.91
1st 17th
R2 4th SIBELLA
T : ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD J : VINNIE COLGAN
0:51.85 0:51.85
5th 16th
0:46.55 0:46.55
5th 34th
0:35.14 0:35.14
5th 35th
0:23.44 0:23.44
6th 28th
0:11.93 0:11.93
5th 18th
R2 8th RIDE THE WAVE
T : TONY PIKE J : MICHAEL MCNAB
0:51.96 0:51.96
9th 19th
0:46.67 0:46.67
9th 40th
0:35.22 0:35.22
10th 37th
0:23.58 0:23.58
9th 34th
0:11.93 0:11.93
8th 19th
R6 4th SEE MY MACHINE
T : CLINTON ISDALE J : OPIE BOSSON
0:44.98 0:44.98
6th 20th
0:34.03 0:34.03
6th 17th
0:32.53 0:32.53
1st 18th
0:22.90 0:22.90
5th 18th
0:11.94 0:11.94
5th 20th
R7 3rd TELLURIAN
T : CLINTON ISDALE J : WIREMU PINN
0:44.76 0:44.76
4th 14th
0:34.00 0:34.00
4th 16th
0:32.24 0:32.24
4th 11th
0:22.87 0:22.87
4th 17th
0:11.97 0:11.97
5th 21st
R2 9th JON WARRIOR
T : DEAN WILES J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
0:51.83 0:51.83
11th 15th
0:46.56 0:46.56
11th 35th
0:35.31 0:35.31
11th 39th
0:23.62 0:23.62
11th 38th
0:12.02 0:12.02
11th 22nd
R2 7th SAKURAJIMA
T : CATHERINE CAMERON J : KELLY MYERS
0:51.91 0:51.91
10th 17th
0:46.61 0:46.61
10th 37th
0:35.28 0:35.28
8th 38th
0:23.61 0:23.61
7th 36th
0:12.03 0:12.03
7th 23rd
R6 5th MISS BEE
T : MICHELLE NORTHCOTT J : BAILEY ROGERSON
0:44.95 0:44.95
8th 17th
0:34.04 0:34.04
7th 18th
0:32.60 0:32.60
1st 19th
0:22.92 0:22.92
6th 19th
0:12.04 0:12.04
4th 24th
R6 1st TOA HAKA
T : DAVID GREENE J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
0:44.84 0:44.84
2nd 16th
0:33.91 0:33.91
1st 14th
0:32.06 0:32.06
1st 10th
0:22.72 0:22.72
1st 13th
0:12.07 0:12.07
1st 25th
R6 3rd RAGING GLORY
T : MARGARET FALCONER J : JASMINE FAWCETT
0:44.98 0:44.98
4th 19th
0:33.98 0:33.98
4th 15th
0:32.45 0:32.45
1st 17th
0:22.86 0:22.86
4th 16th
0:12.12 0:12.12
2nd 26th
R2 5th LUMINOSA CHARM
T : ANDREW FORSMAN J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:52.23 0:52.23
4th 22nd
0:46.93 0:46.93
4th 46th
0:35.41 0:35.41
3rd 43rd
0:23.71 0:23.71
3rd 40th
0:12.16 0:12.16
3rd 27th
R4 1st MR UNIVERSE
T : TEAM ROGERSON J : MICHAEL MCNAB
0:50.05 0:50.05
7th 1st
0:45.06 0:45.06
7th 22nd
0:34.09 0:34.09
7th 19th
0:23.04 0:23.04
4th 20th
0:12.17 0:12.17
3rd 28th
R7 8th FELIX FAURE
T : GRAEME LORD J : ACE LAWSON-CARROLL
0:44.82 0:44.82
5th 15th
0:34.14 0:34.14
5th 20th
0:32.38 0:32.38
5th 15th
0:23.15 0:23.15
5th 23rd
0:12.23 0:12.23
6th 29th
R4 4th STONYBRECK
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : TAYLA MELVIN
0:50.62 0:50.62
6th 2nd
0:45.70 0:45.70
6th 24th
0:34.67 0:34.67
6th 27th
0:23.46 0:23.46
6th 30th
0:12.24 0:12.24
6th 30th
R7 5th SUZUKA
T : DANICA GUY J : COURTNEY BARNES
0:45.03 0:45.03
2nd 21st
0:34.40 0:34.40
2nd 22nd
0:32.64 0:32.64
2nd 21st
0:23.25 0:23.25
2nd 26th
0:12.27 0:12.27
3rd 31st
R6 7th THE ARCHITECT
T : CARL HENDERSON J : JOE DOYLE
0:45.44 0:45.44
7th 23rd
0:34.49 0:34.49
8th 23rd
0:33.08 0:33.08
1st 23rd
0:23.14 0:23.14
8th 22nd
0:12.29 0:12.29
7th 32nd
R3 1st KEEGAN
T : BEN & RYAN FOOTE J : COURTNEY BARNES
0:51.44 0:51.44
3rd 6th
0:46.16 0:46.16
4th 29th
0:34.51 0:34.51
4th 24th
0:23.09 0:23.09
2nd 21st
0:12.31 0:12.31
1st 33rd
R4 5th BRANCIFORTI
T : DAVID GREENE J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
0:50.98 0:50.98
4th 4th
0:46.06 0:46.06
4th 28th
0:34.95 0:34.95
4th 31st
0:23.55 0:23.55
5th 32nd
0:12.33 0:12.33
5th 34th
R7 4th GOLDEN HUE
T : TEAM ROGERSON J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:44.96 0:44.96
1st 18th
0:34.36 0:34.36
1st 21st
0:32.60 0:32.60
1st 20th
0:23.21 0:23.21
1st 25th
0:12.39 0:12.39
2nd 35th
R4 2nd WINNING FOR ALL
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : JOE NISHIZUKA
0:50.77 0:50.77
2nd 3rd
0:45.79 0:45.79
2nd 25th
0:34.51 0:34.51
2nd 25th
0:23.38 0:23.38
2nd 27th
0:12.43 0:12.43
2nd 36th
R2 10th SUNRAIN SAILING
T : GRAHAM RICHARDSON & ROGAN NORVALL J : WARREN KENNEDY
0:52.79 0:52.79
6th 28th
0:47.53 0:47.53
5th 51st
0:35.96 0:35.96
7th 52nd
0:24.15 0:24.15
10th 46th
0:12.45 0:12.45
10th 37th
R8 5th EVE'S SONG
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : WARREN KENNEDY
1:37.48 1:37.48
12th 1st
0:47.99 0:47.99
10th 55th
0:36.21 0:36.21
11th 56th
0:24.28 0:24.28
9th 52nd
0:12.45 0:12.45
7th 38th
R4 6th UP 'N' GONE
T : REECE COLE J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:51.20 0:51.20
5th 5th
0:46.34 0:46.34
5th 31st
0:35.34 0:35.34
5th 40th
0:23.78 0:23.78
7th 41st
0:12.46 0:12.46
7th 39th
R3 3rd RESERVED
T : PETER LOCK J : SAM SPRATT
0:51.57 0:51.57
7th 9th
0:46.49 0:46.49
8th 33rd
0:35.12 0:35.12
7th 34th
0:23.46 0:23.46
7th 29th
0:12.56 0:12.56
7th 40th
R3 5th GO YOUR OWN WAY
T : MARK FORBES J : WIREMU PINN
0:51.74 0:51.74
10th 12th
0:46.58 0:46.58
11th 36th
0:35.07 0:35.07
12th 32nd
0:23.69 0:23.69
10th 39th
0:12.57 0:12.57
10th 41st
R8 3rd YOU KNOW
T : GAVIN OPIE J : KELLY MYERS
1:38.28 1:38.28
7th 3rd
0:48.31 0:48.31
7th 58th
0:36.49 0:36.49
6th 63rd
0:24.56 0:24.56
4th 60th
0:12.61 0:12.61
5th 42nd
R8 4th BIEDERMEIER
T : PETER GREY J : JOE DOYLE
1:38.44 1:38.44
6th 4th
0:48.35 0:48.35
8th 60th
0:36.52 0:36.52
8th 64th
0:24.51 0:24.51
7th 59th
0:12.64 0:12.64
6th 43rd
R6 8th FULL TILT
T : ANDREW FORSMAN J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:45.95 0:45.95
4th 27th
0:34.94 0:34.94
5th 30th
0:33.42 0:33.42
1st 24th
0:23.58 0:23.58
7th 35th
0:12.65 0:12.65
6th 44th
R1 3rd HOLY ORANGE
T : VICKI PRENDERGAST J : BILLY JACOBSON
1:09.10 1:09.10
7th 3rd
0:48.10 0:48.10
9th 56th
0:35.97 0:35.97
9th 53rd
0:24.20 0:24.20
9th 51st
0:12.66 0:12.66
6th 45th
R6 6th MR FORTRUS
T : BEN & RYAN FOOTE J : COURTNEY BARNES
0:45.79 0:45.79
3rd 26th
0:34.79 0:34.79
3rd 28th
0:33.02 0:33.02
1st 22nd
0:23.61 0:23.61
2nd 37th
0:12.67 0:12.67
3rd 46th
R1 1st ALADDIN SANE
T : ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD J : VINNIE COLGAN
1:08.77 1:08.77
9th 1st
0:47.91 0:47.91
8th 54th
0:35.89 0:35.89
6th 50th
0:24.17 0:24.17
5th 47th
0:12.69 0:12.69
3rd 47th
R3 9th CLAIMED GIFT
T : BRUCE HARVEY J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
0:51.82 0:51.82
12th 14th
0:46.77 0:46.77
12th 45th
0:35.40 0:35.40
11th 42nd
0:23.93 0:23.93
11th 44th
0:12.71 0:12.71
12th 48th
R3 2nd THE EXPONENT
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : OPIE BOSSON
0:52.18 0:52.18
2nd 21st
0:47.12 0:47.12
1st 47th
0:35.44 0:35.44
1st 44th
0:23.82 0:23.82
1st 42nd
0:12.75 0:12.75
2nd 49th
R8 2nd HOARD THE BOURBON
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : MICHAEL MCNAB
1:37.54 1:37.54
11th 2nd
0:48.14 0:48.14
9th 57th
0:36.40 0:36.40
7th 59th
0:24.51 0:24.51
5th 58th
0:12.76 0:12.76
4th 50th
R1 5th FEAMABEEL
T : BEN & RYAN FOOTE J : COURTNEY BARNES
1:08.98 1:08.98
11th 2nd
0:48.33 0:48.33
10th 59th
0:36.19 0:36.19
10th 55th
0:24.40 0:24.40
10th 55th
0:12.78 0:12.78
9th 51st
R3 4th TREGOR
T : JIM COLLETT J : JOE DOYLE
0:52.49 0:52.49
1st 24th
0:47.35 0:47.35
1st 48th
0:35.60 0:35.60
2nd 46th
0:23.89 0:23.89
3rd 43rd
0:12.80 0:12.80
5th 52nd
R8 1st HAYATE
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : OPIE BOSSON
1:38.49 1:38.49
5th 5th
0:48.37 0:48.37
3rd 61st
0:36.39 0:36.39
3rd 58th
0:24.61 0:24.61
3rd 62nd
0:12.91 0:12.91
1st 53rd
R6 9th POKURU SHOW
T : CHRIS WOOD J : KOZZI ASANO
0:46.62 0:46.62
1st 38th
0:35.62 0:35.62
2nd 48th
0:33.81 0:33.81
1st 25th
0:24.31 0:24.31
3rd 54th
0:12.92 0:12.92
9th 54th
R8 7th WAIHI WARRIOR
T : RALPH MANNING J : TAYLA MITCHELL
1:39.37 1:39.37
4th 7th
0:49.11 0:49.11
5th 70th
0:37.24 0:37.24
4th 71st
0:25.17 0:25.17
6th 69th
0:12.92 0:12.92
8th 55th
R1 6th MISTER MEANER
T : SAM MYNOTT J : WARREN KENNEDY
1:09.69 1:09.69
5th 7th
0:48.75 0:48.75
5th 67th
0:36.60 0:36.60
5th 65th
0:24.74 0:24.74
6th 65th
0:12.96 0:12.96
7th 56th
R2 11th TOMOE GOZEN
T : MARK FORBES J : JOE DOYLE
0:53.88 0:53.88
1st 29th
0:48.65 0:48.65
1st 64th
0:36.80 0:36.80
1st 68th
0:25.10 0:25.10
1st 68th
0:13.00 0:13.00
6th 57th
R1 7th TRUST ALONE
T : ANDREW FORSMAN J : CRAIG GRYLLS
1:09.50 1:09.50
8th 6th
0:48.74 0:48.74
7th 65th
0:36.46 0:36.46
8th 61st
0:24.76 0:24.76
7th 66th
0:13.02 0:13.02
8th 58th
R4 7th SIDE EYE
T : CHRIS WOOD J : JESSICA ALLEN
0:51.54 0:51.54
3rd 8th
0:46.67 0:46.67
3rd 41st
0:35.52 0:35.52
3rd 45th
0:24.19 0:24.19
3rd 50th
0:13.02 0:13.02
4th 59th
R1 2nd LUCKY BAY
T : CLINTON ISDALE J : WIREMU PINN
1:09.33 1:09.33
1st 4th
0:48.61 0:48.61
1st 62nd
0:36.41 0:36.41
1st 60th
0:24.60 0:24.60
1st 61st
0:13.03 0:13.03
1st 60th
R1 10th VERSAILLES
T : MICHAEL MORONEY & PAM GERARD J : NIRANJAN PARMAR
1:10.02 1:10.02
10th 9th
0:48.74 0:48.74
11th 66th
0:36.64 0:36.64
11th 66th
0:24.70 0:24.70
11th 64th
0:13.03 0:13.03
11th 61st
R4 3rd WITH YOU
T : MICHAEL WALLACE J : SAM SPRATT
0:51.64 0:51.64
1st 10th
0:46.71 0:46.71
1st 44th
0:35.60 0:35.60
1st 47th
0:24.30 0:24.30
1st 53rd
0:13.03 0:13.03
1st 62nd
R1 4th LOMAH
T : DAVID WILSON J : JOE DOYLE
1:09.44 1:09.44
4th 5th
0:48.65 0:48.65
3rd 63rd
0:36.49 0:36.49
3rd 62nd
0:24.67 0:24.67
3rd 63rd
0:13.07 0:13.07
2nd 63rd
R3 7th TEMPSFORD
T : ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD J : MICHAEL MCNAB
0:51.68 0:51.68
11th 11th
0:46.69 0:46.69
10th 43rd
0:35.37 0:35.37
10th 41st
0:24.03 0:24.03
5th 45th
0:13.08 0:13.08
6th 64th
R1 12th BEAU ONDAGO
T : JOHN WILLIAMS J : TAYLA MITCHELL
1:10.20 1:10.20
12th 11th
0:49.12 0:49.12
12th 71st
0:37.03 0:37.03
12th 69th
0:25.21 0:25.21
12th 70th
0:13.09 0:13.09
12th 65th
R3 10th HE'S SO FINE
T : TONY PIKE J : KOZZI ASANO
0:52.74 0:52.74
6th 27th
0:47.74 0:47.74
7th 53rd
0:36.24 0:36.24
6th 57th
0:24.51 0:24.51
7th 57th
0:13.14 0:13.14
11th 66th
R3 6th SHOWME DA MOOLAH
T : AMY PARKER J : KELLY MYERS
0:52.45 0:52.45
4th 23rd
0:47.46 0:47.46
3rd 49th
0:35.88 0:35.88
3rd 49th
0:24.19 0:24.19
4th 48th
0:13.21 0:13.21
3rd 67th
R8 6th SAYAN
T : DANNY WALKER & ARRON TATA J : ACE LAWSON-CARROLL
1:39.66 1:39.66
1st 8th
0:49.28 0:49.28
1st 72nd
0:37.34 0:37.34
1st 72nd
0:25.33 0:25.33
1st 72nd
0:13.22 0:13.22
2nd 68th
R8 9th YOULEDO
T : DAVID GREENE J : SAM SPRATT
1:39.24 1:39.24
9th 6th
0:49.00 0:49.00
11th 69th
0:37.42 0:37.42
10th 73rd
0:25.39 0:25.39
10th 73rd
0:13.23 0:13.23
10th 69th
R1 8th SHATIN
T : GRAEME LORD J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
1:09.71 1:09.71
6th 8th
0:48.96 0:48.96
4th 68th
0:36.78 0:36.78
4th 67th
0:24.99 0:24.99
4th 67th
0:13.30 0:13.30
5th 70th
R3 11th PEPE PEPERONI
T : LANCE GUSSEY J : BAILEY ROGERSON
0:52.63 0:52.63
9th 26th
0:47.64 0:47.64
9th 52nd
0:36.18 0:36.18
9th 54th
0:24.44 0:24.44
9th 56th
0:13.32 0:13.32
8th 71st
R3 8th MS CANDEE LANE
T : D JEFFCOAT J : VINNIE COLGAN
0:52.61 0:52.61
5th 25th
0:47.52 0:47.52
5th 50th
0:35.93 0:35.93
5th 51st
0:24.19 0:24.19
6th 49th
0:13.41 0:13.41
3rd 72nd
R1 9th SHIMMERING
T : PAUL GORDON J : JESSICA ALLEN
1:10.06 1:10.06
3rd 10th
0:49.39 0:49.39
2nd 73rd
0:37.21 0:37.21
2nd 70th
0:25.28 0:25.28
2nd 71st
0:13.52 0:13.52
4th 73rd
R1 11th PATCH
T : DANNY WALKER & ARRON TATA J : ACE LAWSON-CARROLL
1:10.97 1:10.97
2nd 12th
0:49.78 0:49.78
6th 74th
0:37.54 0:37.54
7th 74th
0:25.63 0:25.63
8th 74th
0:13.56 0:13.56
10th 74th
R8 8th CIAMBELLA
T : CLINTON ISDALE J : WIREMU PINN
1:39.95 1:39.95
3rd 9th
0:49.91 0:49.91
2nd 75th
0:37.99 0:37.99
2nd 75th
0:25.96 0:25.96
2nd 75th
0:13.85 0:13.85
3rd 75th
R8 10th GINGER TOO
T : DEAN WILES J : COURTNEY BARNES
1:41.27 1:41.27
2nd 11th
0:50.63 0:50.63
4th 77th
0:38.65 0:38.65
5th 76th
0:26.50 0:26.50
7th 76th
0:14.15 0:14.15
9th 76th
R8 12th TIZ LOUIE
T : MARK BROOKS J : CRAIG GRYLLS
1:41.27 1:41.27
10th 12th
0:50.88 0:50.88
12th 78th
0:38.90 0:38.90
12th 77th
0:26.67 0:26.67
12th 77th
0:14.40 0:14.40
12th 77th
R8 11th EMBER ATTACK
T : PAUL MIRABELLI J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
1:40.98 1:40.98
8th 10th
0:51.35 0:51.35
6th 79th
0:39.25 0:39.25
9th 79th
0:26.96 0:26.96
11th 78th
0:14.79 0:14.79
11th 78th
R5 9th SURE TO PLEASE
T : TEAM ROGERSON J : BAILEY ROGERSON
0:50.15 0:50.15
9th 76th
0:39.14 0:39.14
9th 78th
0:38.26 0:38.26
1st 26th
0:27.72 0:27.72
9th 79th
0:15.52 0:15.52
9th 79th
R3 12th VITALITY
T : DEAN WILES J : TAYLA MITCHELL
1:00.25 1:00.25
7th 30th
0:55.42 0:55.42
6th 80th
0:43.79 0:43.79
8th 80th
0:31.69 0:31.69
12th 80th
0:20.82 0:20.82
8th 80th