Pukekohe Results (Race 2)

Tuesday, 7th November 2023

2
12:59
(local)

DUNSTAN HORSEFEEDS

Age: 3yo and up WT: 54kg Type: BM75
NZD $69,826
2400m TURF GOOD
2
12:59
(local)
NZD $69,826
2400m GOOD

DUNSTAN HORSEFEEDS

Age: 3yo and up WT: 54kg Type: BM75

Sectional Times of PUKEKOHE - Tuesday, 07th November 2023

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 2000m 1650m 1200m 1100m 1000m 800m 700m 600m 400m 200m
R1 2nd GERIATRIX
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : WARREN KENNEDY
0:56.66 0:56.66
7th 1st
0:45.66 0:45.66
7th 26th
0:33.07 0:33.07
7th 3rd
0:21.84 0:21.84
7th 1st
0:11.08 0:11.08
5th 1st
R1 1st ANTRIM COAST
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : JOE DOYLE
0:56.97 0:56.97
3rd 12th
0:45.87 0:45.87
3rd 33rd
0:33.27 0:33.27
3rd 5th
0:22.12 0:22.12
4th 2nd
0:11.13 0:11.13
3rd 2nd
R4 1st KENOBI
T : FRED & LINDSAY CORNEGE J : MATTHEW CAMERON
1:10.50 1:10.50
15th 1st
0:46.44 0:46.44
15th 59th
0:33.54 0:33.54
14th 13th
0:22.46 0:22.46
12th 6th
0:11.20 0:11.20
11th 3rd
R9 8th LIL RED'EYEDNHOOD
T : ERANA SHATTOCK J : JIM CHUNG
0:56.84 0:56.84
13th 6th
0:45.36 0:45.36
14th 15th
0:33.84 0:33.84
14th 24th
0:22.77 0:22.77
14th 21st
0:11.27 0:11.27
14th 4th
R4 2nd WALLEN
T : SHANE CRAWFORD J : RYAN ELLIOT
1:10.76 1:10.76
11th 2nd
0:46.72 0:46.72
11th 68th
0:33.83 0:33.83
9th 22nd
0:22.81 0:22.81
7th 24th
0:11.31 0:11.31
8th 5th
R5 2nd MOERAKI
T : DANICA GUY J : VIN COLGAN
0:44.39 0:44.39
9th 1st
0:39.71 0:39.71
9th 1st
0:32.89 0:32.89
10th 1st
0:22.37 0:22.37
10th 5th
0:11.41 0:11.41
9th 6th
R8 10th TERRA MITICA
T : L NOBLE J : JASMINE FAWCETT
1:03.15 1:03.15
14th 3rd
0:46.30 0:46.30
14th 52nd
0:34.45 0:34.45
14th 59th
0:23.16 0:23.16
13th 56th
0:11.42 0:11.42
14th 7th
R1 3rd CANNON HILL
T : TONY PIKE J : M MCNAB
0:56.87 0:56.87
4th 8th
0:45.89 0:45.89
4th 34th
0:33.36 0:33.36
4th 7th
0:22.31 0:22.31
3rd 3rd
0:11.43 0:11.43
1st 8th
R9 7th IMARICHGIRL
T : ANDREW FORSMAN J : MATTHEW CAMERON
0:56.74 0:56.74
12th 3rd
0:45.35 0:45.35
13th 14th
0:33.77 0:33.77
13th 18th
0:22.77 0:22.77
11th 20th
0:11.44 0:11.44
11th 9th
R9 3rd LERADO
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : JOE DOYLE
0:56.89 0:56.89
8th 10th
0:45.56 0:45.56
8th 20th
0:33.81 0:33.81
9th 20th
0:22.71 0:22.71
9th 15th
0:11.46 0:11.46
7th 10th
R8 3rd COGNITO
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : NIRANJAN PARMAR
1:03.19 1:03.19
10th 4th
0:46.12 0:46.12
11th 44th
0:34.08 0:34.08
12th 37th
0:22.63 0:22.63
14th 11th
0:11.47 0:11.47
10th 11th
R5 4th ACADEMY AWARD
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : TRISTON MOODLEY
0:44.50 0:44.50
10th 4th
0:39.76 0:39.76
10th 2nd
0:33.05 0:33.05
10th 2nd
0:22.33 0:22.33
12th 4th
0:11.52 0:11.52
10th 12th
R7 7th JUST A TIPPLE
T : GAVIN OPIE J : JASMINE FAWCETT
0:56.78 0:56.78
12th 5th
0:45.62 0:45.62
13th 24th
0:34.00 0:34.00
13th 31st
0:22.76 0:22.76
14th 18th
0:11.52 0:11.52
12th 13th
R9 5th BURGUNDY IFF
T : D JEFFCOAT J : JOE KAMARUDDIN
0:56.87 0:56.87
9th 9th
0:45.61 0:45.61
9th 23rd
0:33.93 0:33.93
8th 27th
0:22.76 0:22.76
10th 19th
0:11.52 0:11.52
7th 14th
R3 4th FOREVER YOUNG
T : D JEFFCOAT J : JOE KAMARUDDIN
0:45.16 0:45.16
12th 11th
0:33.78 0:33.78
11th 19th
0:22.58 0:22.58
13th 7th
0:11.53 0:11.53
7th 15th
R7 1st FLAMEBIRD
T : L NOBLE J : VIN COLGAN
0:56.86 0:56.86
4th 7th
0:45.50 0:45.50
5th 18th
0:33.72 0:33.72
5th 17th
0:22.67 0:22.67
5th 13th
0:11.53 0:11.53
3rd 16th
R8 1st HABANA
T : L NOBLE J : WARREN KENNEDY
1:03.06 1:03.06
11th 2nd
0:46.14 0:46.14
10th 45th
0:34.16 0:34.16
10th 45th
0:22.99 0:22.99
9th 40th
0:11.54 0:11.54
7th 17th
R1 4th LEROY BROWN
T : STEPHEN RALPH J : MATTHEW CAMERON
0:57.51 0:57.51
1st 21st
0:46.51 0:46.51
1st 61st
0:33.82 0:33.82
1st 21st
0:22.61 0:22.61
1st 10th
0:11.55 0:11.55
2nd 18th
R7 2nd VOLARE
T : PETER & DAWN WILLIAMS J : WARREN KENNEDY
0:56.68 0:56.68
8th 2nd
0:45.56 0:45.56
8th 19th
0:33.69 0:33.69
8th 16th
0:22.65 0:22.65
8th 12th
0:11.55 0:11.55
7th 19th
R4 12th GEETEE FORTY
T : CARL HENDERSON J : DARREN DANIS
1:11.23 1:11.23
14th 5th
0:47.14 0:47.14
13th 83rd
0:34.25 0:34.25
12th 50th
0:22.94 0:22.94
15th 32nd
0:11.56 0:11.56
14th 20th
R3 1st ABOUT TIME
T : L NOBLE J : WARREN KENNEDY
0:45.06 0:45.06
11th 10th
0:33.49 0:33.49
12th 11th
0:22.68 0:22.68
8th 14th
0:11.57 0:11.57
3rd 21st
R5 3rd LOOKSEASY
T : LOUISE SAUNDERS J : SAM SPRATT
0:44.65 0:44.65
6th 5th
0:40.00 0:40.00
5th 5th
0:33.39 0:33.39
5th 8th
0:22.60 0:22.60
6th 9th
0:11.57 0:11.57
7th 22nd
R4 3rd ENTHUSIASTIC
T : BEN & RYAN FOOTE J : M MCNAB
1:11.32 1:11.32
5th 7th
0:47.16 0:47.16
6th 85th
0:34.16 0:34.16
6th 44th
0:22.97 0:22.97
6th 36th
0:11.58 0:11.58
7th 23rd
R8 4th ZAILA
T : KYLIE HOSKIN J : M MCNAB
1:03.47 1:03.47
8th 5th
0:46.53 0:46.53
8th 63rd
0:34.38 0:34.38
8th 57th
0:23.15 0:23.15
7th 54th
0:11.59 0:11.59
8th 24th
R9 1st DODDLE
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : M MCNAB
0:57.05 0:57.05
7th 14th
0:45.66 0:45.66
7th 27th
0:33.91 0:33.91
6th 25th
0:22.78 0:22.78
6th 23rd
0:11.59 0:11.59
3rd 25th
R3 6th MR MOZART
T : NICHOLAS BISHARA J : LISA ALLPRESS
0:45.63 0:45.63
8th 25th
0:34.01 0:34.01
8th 32nd
0:22.97 0:22.97
9th 35th
0:11.60 0:11.60
7th 26th
R7 6th NIGELLA LANE
T : R R MANNING J : M MCNAB
0:56.90 0:56.90
10th 11th
0:45.67 0:45.67
12th 28th
0:33.84 0:33.84
11th 23rd
0:22.92 0:22.92
9th 29th
0:11.60 0:11.60
8th 27th
R8 9th APOSTROPHE
T : ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD J : LISA ALLPRESS
1:02.80 1:02.80
15th 1st
0:46.02 0:46.02
15th 41st
0:34.17 0:34.17
16th 46th
0:22.88 0:22.88
15th 27th
0:11.64 0:11.64
12th 28th
R4 7th JAMAICA FAREWELL
T : CARL HENDERSON J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
1:11.18 1:11.18
10th 4th
0:47.07 0:47.07
10th 81st
0:34.15 0:34.15
11th 43rd
0:22.78 0:22.78
13th 22nd
0:11.65 0:11.65
8th 29th
R9 4th RUDYARD
T : TONY PIKE J : NIRANJAN PARMAR
0:57.22 0:57.22
6th 16th
0:45.81 0:45.81
6th 32nd
0:34.02 0:34.02
7th 35th
0:22.98 0:22.98
5th 38th
0:11.65 0:11.65
6th 30th
R3 8th NAVY CHIEF
T : NICHOLAS BISHARA J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:45.59 0:45.59
14th 21st
0:34.11 0:34.11
14th 39th
0:22.99 0:22.99
14th 39th
0:11.66 0:11.66
14th 31st
R5 9th CANDYCANE
T : GLEN OLD J : JASMINE FAWCETT
0:44.46 0:44.46
11th 3rd
0:39.78 0:39.78
12th 3rd
0:33.14 0:33.14
12th 4th
0:22.75 0:22.75
8th 16th
0:11.67 0:11.67
11th 32nd
R6 1st AQUACADE
T : L NOBLE J : WARREN KENNEDY
1:39.30 1:39.30
5th 1st
0:45.43 0:45.43
5th 17th
0:33.45 0:33.45
5th 9th
0:22.59 0:22.59
2nd 8th
0:11.67 0:11.67
1st 33rd
R8 7th MAZZOLINO
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : COURTNEY BARNES
1:03.82 1:03.82
7th 9th
0:46.85 0:46.85
7th 71st
0:34.70 0:34.70
7th 76th
0:23.37 0:23.37
11th 67th
0:11.67 0:11.67
11th 34th
R9 10th MCGRATH
T : ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD J : VIN COLGAN
0:57.31 0:57.31
11th 18th
0:46.01 0:46.01
11th 40th
0:34.23 0:34.23
12th 49th
0:23.02 0:23.02
13th 44th
0:11.68 0:11.68
13th 35th
R3 3rd QUEEN ZOU
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : M MCNAB
0:45.61 0:45.61
7th 22nd
0:33.93 0:33.93
8th 26th
0:23.01 0:23.01
6th 42nd
0:11.70 0:11.70
6th 36th
R1 5th DRIFTIN
T : CLINTON ISDALE J : SAM SPRATT
0:57.65 0:57.65
2nd 24th
0:46.69 0:46.69
2nd 66th
0:34.02 0:34.02
2nd 33rd
0:22.87 0:22.87
2nd 25th
0:11.71 0:11.71
4th 37th
R4 9th COPPERS
T : BRUCE WALLACE & GRANT COOKSLEY J : A LAWSON-CARROLL
1:11.12 1:11.12
13th 3rd
0:46.93 0:46.93
14th 74th
0:34.02 0:34.02
13th 34th
0:22.93 0:22.93
11th 30th
0:11.71 0:11.71
10th 38th
R3 4th CHOOSE 'EM BIG
T : GLEN OLD J : JASMINE FAWCETT
0:45.92 0:45.92
4th 36th
0:34.18 0:34.18
5th 47th
0:23.06 0:23.06
4th 45th
0:11.72 0:11.72
5th 39th
R4 13th FARAG
T : SHELLEY WRIGHT J : CRAIG GRYLLS
1:11.81 1:11.81
9th 12th
0:47.56 0:47.56
9th 99th
0:34.64 0:34.64
9th 72nd
0:23.37 0:23.37
10th 66th
0:11.77 0:11.77
12th 40th
R6 5th PLATINUM INVADOR
T : LISA LATTA J : VIN COLGAN
1:39.95 1:39.95
7th 3rd
0:45.89 0:45.89
7th 35th
0:34.13 0:34.13
6th 41st
0:23.07 0:23.07
6th 47th
0:11.77 0:11.77
6th 41st
R4 14th MOLASSES
T : TRISH MASON J : COURTNEY BARNES
1:11.27 1:11.27
16th 6th
0:47.29 0:47.29
16th 88th
0:34.32 0:34.32
16th 54th
0:23.11 0:23.11
16th 48th
0:11.78 0:11.78
15th 42nd
R4 6th FASHION DELIGHT
T : PETER & DAWN WILLIAMS J : NIRANJAN PARMAR
1:11.38 1:11.38
7th 8th
0:47.30 0:47.30
6th 89th
0:34.27 0:34.27
7th 51st
0:23.00 0:23.00
8th 41st
0:11.79 0:11.79
5th 43rd
R5 12th SAVAGE LOVE
T : M GARRETT J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
0:44.96 0:44.96
12th 9th
0:40.21 0:40.21
13th 9th
0:33.62 0:33.62
13th 15th
0:22.93 0:22.93
13th 31st
0:11.79 0:11.79
13th 44th
R7 10th PUKETIRO
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : NIRANJAN PARMAR
0:56.75 0:56.75
14th 4th
0:45.73 0:45.73
14th 30th
0:34.27 0:34.27
12th 52nd
0:23.11 0:23.11
13th 50th
0:11.81 0:11.81
11th 45th
R5 8th MISS SOLITAIRE
T : KIMBERLEY HODGSON J : NIRANJAN PARMAR
0:44.83 0:44.83
8th 6th
0:40.06 0:40.06
8th 6th
0:33.46 0:33.46
8th 10th
0:22.88 0:22.88
6th 26th
0:11.82 0:11.82
8th 46th
R6 2nd AROMATIC
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : JOHNATHON PARKES
1:40.32 1:40.32
2nd 6th
0:46.20 0:46.20
2nd 48th
0:34.28 0:34.28
2nd 53rd
0:23.11 0:23.11
1st 49th
0:11.83 0:11.83
3rd 47th
R8 2nd EL VENCEDOR
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : JOE DOYLE
1:03.91 1:03.91
2nd 10th
0:47.06 0:47.06
3rd 80th
0:34.89 0:34.89
4th 88th
0:23.34 0:23.34
4th 64th
0:11.84 0:11.84
2nd 48th
R5 7th ALABAMA GOLD
T : STEPHEN AUTRIDGE J : MARIA SANSON
0:45.16 0:45.16
2nd 12th
0:40.40 0:40.40
2nd 10th
0:33.94 0:33.94
2nd 28th
0:23.01 0:23.01
3rd 43rd
0:11.85 0:11.85
6th 49th
R6 6th DIONYSUS
T : ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD J : M MCNAB
1:39.68 1:39.68
8th 2nd
0:45.73 0:45.73
8th 29th
0:34.03 0:34.03
8th 36th
0:22.97 0:22.97
8th 37th
0:11.86 0:11.86
6th 50th
R6 3rd GINO SEVERINI
T : BRUCE WALLACE & GRANT COOKSLEY J : JOE DOYLE
1:40.04 1:40.04
3rd 4th
0:45.99 0:45.99
4th 39th
0:34.09 0:34.09
4th 38th
0:22.96 0:22.96
4th 34th
0:11.87 0:11.87
2nd 51st
R4 15th SKY DANCER
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : JOE DOYLE
1:12.06 1:12.06
7th 15th
0:47.98 0:47.98
6th 107th
0:34.89 0:34.89
8th 87th
0:23.52 0:23.52
9th 80th
0:11.88 0:11.88
13th 52nd
R5 1st SCREAMIN EAGLE
T : DANICA GUY J : RYAN ELLIOT
0:44.85 0:44.85
3rd 7th
0:40.07 0:40.07
3rd 7th
0:33.49 0:33.49
3rd 12th
0:22.94 0:22.94
2nd 33rd
0:11.88 0:11.88
1st 53rd
R8 6th POW WOW
T : TONY DEVCICH J : SAM SPRATT
1:03.99 1:03.99
4th 11th
0:47.04 0:47.04
6th 79th
0:34.83 0:34.83
5th 83rd
0:23.41 0:23.41
6th 70th
0:11.88 0:11.88
4th 54th
R7 4th IMPRESA
T : JANENNE DALLEY J : JIM CHUNG
0:57.00 0:57.00
7th 13th
0:45.79 0:45.79
8th 31st
0:33.97 0:33.97
7th 29th
0:23.13 0:23.13
6th 53rd
0:11.89 0:11.89
4th 55th
R5 6th SEAMSEW
T : MARK TREWEEK J : JOE KAMARUDDIN
0:44.93 0:44.93
5th 8th
0:40.12 0:40.12
6th 8th
0:33.60 0:33.60
6th 14th
0:22.90 0:22.90
5th 28th
0:11.90 0:11.90
4th 56th
R6 7th BAD 'N' BOUJ
T : PETER & SHAUN MCKAY J : MATTHEW CAMERON
1:40.14 1:40.14
6th 5th
0:46.16 0:46.16
6th 46th
0:34.18 0:34.18
7th 48th
0:23.12 0:23.12
7th 51st
0:11.90 0:11.90
8th 57th
R7 3rd TRIGON LAD
T : MICHAEL ROGERS J : TEGAN ABEL
0:57.68 0:57.68
1st 26th
0:46.22 0:46.22
1st 49th
0:34.32 0:34.32
1st 55th
0:23.24 0:23.24
2nd 58th
0:11.90 0:11.90
2nd 58th
R9 2nd SNAZZYTAVI
T : GRAHAM RICHARDSON & ROGAN NORVALL J : WARREN KENNEDY
0:57.43 0:57.43
3rd 19th
0:45.98 0:45.98
4th 38th
0:34.14 0:34.14
5th 42nd
0:23.06 0:23.06
4th 46th
0:11.91 0:11.91
1st 59th
R4 5th OMINOUS
T : L NOBLE J : WARREN KENNEDY
1:11.43 1:11.43
4th 9th
0:47.52 0:47.52
3rd 98th
0:34.52 0:34.52
3rd 66th
0:23.30 0:23.30
3rd 62nd
0:11.96 0:11.96
3rd 60th
R7 12th LHASA
T : MARK TREWEEK J : JOE KAMARUDDIN
0:57.20 0:57.20
13th 15th
0:46.40 0:46.40
11th 57th
0:34.46 0:34.46
13th 61st
0:23.38 0:23.38
12th 68th
0:11.96 0:11.96
13th 61st
R5 10th GOLDBURG
T : SHAUNE RITCHIE & COLM MURRAY J : M MCNAB
0:44.44 0:44.44
12th 2nd
0:39.81 0:39.81
11th 4th
0:33.31 0:33.31
9th 6th
0:22.75 0:22.75
9th 17th
0:11.98 0:11.98
5th 62nd
R8 5th DUSTY ROAD
T : GRAEME CAMERON J : TEGAN NEWMAN
1:04.03 1:04.03
2nd 12th
0:47.35 0:47.35
2nd 92nd
0:35.20 0:35.20
2nd 99th
0:23.73 0:23.73
1st 91st
0:11.99 0:11.99
1st 63rd
R8 8th MILLEFIORI
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : JOE KAMARUDDIN
1:03.67 1:03.67
9th 6th
0:46.68 0:46.68
9th 65th
0:34.60 0:34.60
9th 71st
0:23.39 0:23.39
10th 69th
0:11.99 0:11.99
5th 64th
R2 1st ROCCIA
T : ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD J : WARREN KENNEDY
2:04.12 2:04.12
8th 1st
0:46.69 0:46.69
5th 67th
0:34.42 0:34.42
4th 58th
0:23.16 0:23.16
3rd 55th
0:12.00 0:12.00
1st 65th
R2 2nd CANHEROC
T : CHRIS WOOD J : MATTHEW CAMERON
2:04.97 2:04.97
5th 4th
0:46.89 0:46.89
6th 73rd
0:34.69 0:34.69
5th 75th
0:23.28 0:23.28
4th 60th
0:12.00 0:12.00
4th 66th
R3 2nd DISTINGUISHED
T : DANNY WALKER & ARRON TATA J : TRISTON MOODLEY
0:46.26 0:46.26
1st 50th
0:34.46 0:34.46
2nd 60th
0:23.36 0:23.36
1st 65th
0:12.01 0:12.01
1st 67th
R3 7th SOUL QUEEN
T : MICHAEL ROGERS J : SAM SPRATT
0:46.07 0:46.07
5th 42nd
0:34.47 0:34.47
3rd 62nd
0:23.52 0:23.52
2nd 79th
0:12.01 0:12.01
2nd 68th
R4 4th WINDSOR CASTLE
T : AMY DORAN J : LISA ALLPRESS
1:11.85 1:11.85
1st 13th
0:47.77 0:47.77
1st 105th
0:34.82 0:34.82
1st 80th
0:23.49 0:23.49
1st 78th
0:12.01 0:12.01
2nd 69th
R2 5th PRINCESS ADDA
T : DARRELL HOLLINSHEAD J : CRAIG GRYLLS
2:05.18 2:05.18
6th 5th
0:47.15 0:47.15
7th 84th
0:34.59 0:34.59
10th 69th
0:23.13 0:23.13
11th 52nd
0:12.02 0:12.02
9th 70th
R3 10th BILLY LINCOLN
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : COURTNEY BARNES
0:46.10 0:46.10
9th 43rd
0:34.60 0:34.60
7th 70th
0:23.27 0:23.27
11th 59th
0:12.02 0:12.02
10th 71st
R4 10th GRAND CRU
T : DARREL LANG J : VIN COLGAN
1:11.76 1:11.76
3rd 11th
0:47.72 0:47.72
4th 104th
0:34.77 0:34.77
5th 79th
0:23.48 0:23.48
4th 75th
0:12.03 0:12.03
4th 72nd
R7 11th ROCHMIE RAY
T : D JEFFCOAT J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:57.29 0:57.29
11th 17th
0:46.38 0:46.38
10th 55th
0:34.51 0:34.51
10th 65th
0:23.47 0:23.47
10th 73rd
0:12.04 0:12.04
10th 73rd
R4 11th SONIC BOOM
T : SHAUNE RITCHIE & COLM MURRAY J : JOHNATHON PARKES
1:12.01 1:12.01
2nd 14th
0:47.61 0:47.61
5th 102nd
0:34.83 0:34.83
3rd 82nd
0:23.43 0:23.43
5th 72nd
0:12.05 0:12.05
6th 74th
R8 16th THUNDER
T : STEPHEN AUTRIDGE J : A LAWSON-CARROLL
1:03.68 1:03.68
16th 7th
0:47.08 0:47.08
15th 82nd
0:35.33 0:35.33
15th 102nd
0:23.84 0:23.84
16th 95th
0:12.05 0:12.05
16th 75th
R1 7th PULCHRITUDINOUS
T : CHAD ORMSBY J : VIN COLGAN
0:58.44 0:58.44
5th 33rd
0:47.40 0:47.40
6th 93rd
0:34.75 0:34.75
6th 77th
0:23.60 0:23.60
6th 83rd
0:12.08 0:12.08
7th 76th
R6 4th DEFIBRILLATE
T : GRAHAM RICHARDSON & ROGAN NORVALL J : CRAIG GRYLLS
1:40.36 1:40.36
4th 7th
0:46.41 0:46.41
3rd 58th
0:34.51 0:34.51
3rd 64th
0:23.29 0:23.29
5th 61st
0:12.08 0:12.08
4th 77th
R9 11th NO AGENDA NIGEL
T : STEPHEN RALPH J : A LAWSON-CARROLL
0:57.50 0:57.50
10th 20th
0:46.16 0:46.16
10th 47th
0:34.47 0:34.47
11th 63rd
0:23.48 0:23.48
8th 76th
0:12.08 0:12.08
9th 78th
R8 12th MALT TIME
T : SHAUN & EMMA CLOTWORTHY J : VIN COLGAN
1:03.73 1:03.73
11th 8th
0:46.61 0:46.61
13th 64th
0:34.68 0:34.68
11th 74th
0:23.71 0:23.71
8th 90th
0:12.09 0:12.09
9th 79th
R8 14th MASETTO
T : ANDREA SMITH J : MATTHEW CAMERON
1:04.87 1:04.87
4th 16th
0:47.98 0:47.98
5th 108th
0:35.71 0:35.71
5th 109th
0:24.40 0:24.40
5th 109th
0:12.13 0:12.13
13th 80th
R8 11th DIGGER
T : DARRELL HOLLINSHEAD J : DARREN DANIS
1:04.25 1:04.25
6th 13th
0:47.60 0:47.60
3rd 101st
0:35.45 0:35.45
3rd 107th
0:23.94 0:23.94
3rd 98th
0:12.14 0:12.14
6th 81st
R3 12th HE'S CLASSIC
T : BRUCE WALLACE & GRANT COOKSLEY J : KENDRA BAKKER
0:45.93 0:45.93
13th 37th
0:34.56 0:34.56
13th 67th
0:23.48 0:23.48
12th 74th
0:12.16 0:12.16
13th 82nd
R5 5th LA VERITE
T : CODY COLE J : MATTHEW CAMERON
0:45.31 0:45.31
1st 13th
0:40.51 0:40.51
1st 11th
0:33.98 0:33.98
1st 30th
0:23.24 0:23.24
1st 57th
0:12.16 0:12.16
1st 83rd
R3 11th AUGUSTA
T : TONY PIKE J : JOE DOYLE
0:46.34 0:46.34
6th 53rd
0:34.88 0:34.88
5th 86th
0:23.68 0:23.68
7th 86th
0:12.17 0:12.17
10th 84th
R8 15th SAMOOT
T : ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD J : CRAIG GRYLLS
1:04.30 1:04.30
13th 14th
0:47.31 0:47.31
12th 90th
0:35.34 0:35.34
13th 103rd
0:24.11 0:24.11
12th 104th
0:12.17 0:12.17
15th 85th
R9 6th SO SURREAL
T : DEBBIE SWEENEY J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
0:58.26 0:58.26
1st 30th
0:46.75 0:46.75
1st 69th
0:34.83 0:34.83
1st 84th
0:23.62 0:23.62
1st 84th
0:12.18 0:12.18
1st 86th
R6 8th ALL SHOOK UP
T : STEPHEN RALPH J : LISA ALLPRESS
1:41.43 1:41.43
1st 8th
0:47.26 0:47.26
1st 87th
0:35.32 0:35.32
1st 101st
0:23.90 0:23.90
3rd 96th
0:12.22 0:12.22
5th 87th
R7 5th GWEN'S DAUGHTER
T : FRANK RITCHIE J : JOE DOYLE
0:57.51 0:57.51
3rd 22nd
0:46.28 0:46.28
3rd 51st
0:34.36 0:34.36
3rd 56th
0:23.58 0:23.58
1st 82nd
0:12.24 0:12.24
1st 88th
R4 8th MARGALIT
T : DAVINA WADDELL J : SAM SPRATT
1:11.62 1:11.62
5th 10th
0:47.86 0:47.86
2nd 106th
0:34.91 0:34.91
2nd 89th
0:23.70 0:23.70
1st 89th
0:12.27 0:12.27
1st 89th
R7 13th NEW YORK JAZZ
T : STEPHEN RALPH J : TEGAN NEWMAN
0:58.08 0:58.08
5th 28th
0:46.99 0:46.99
4th 77th
0:35.13 0:35.13
4th 98th
0:23.97 0:23.97
7th 100th
0:12.27 0:12.27
9th 90th
R1 6th AWHINA
T : NICHOLAS BISHARA J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
0:58.06 0:58.06
6th 27th
0:47.17 0:47.17
5th 86th
0:34.65 0:34.65
4th 73rd
0:23.42 0:23.42
5th 71st
0:12.30 0:12.30
6th 91st
R5 11th MASTER PARK
T : TONY FURNESS J : JIM CHUNG
0:45.42 0:45.42
4th 16th
0:40.61 0:40.61
4th 12th
0:34.12 0:34.12
4th 40th
0:23.32 0:23.32
4th 63rd
0:12.30 0:12.30
3rd 92nd
R7 8th ELYSIAN FIELDS
T : MICHAEL ROGERS J : SAM SPRATT
0:57.66 0:57.66
6th 25th
0:46.39 0:46.39
6th 56th
0:34.56 0:34.56
6th 68th
0:23.68 0:23.68
4th 87th
0:12.30 0:12.30
6th 93rd
R2 3rd MY MAEBELLINE GIRL
T : KYLIE LITTLE J : DARREN DANIS
2:05.96 2:05.96
1st 8th
0:47.50 0:47.50
1st 96th
0:35.07 0:35.07
1st 92nd
0:23.64 0:23.64
2nd 85th
0:12.31 0:12.31
3rd 94th
R2 4th RAAJOICES
T : CATHERINE CAMERON J : SAM SPRATT
2:04.32 2:04.32
10th 2nd
0:46.98 0:46.98
9th 76th
0:34.83 0:34.83
9th 81st
0:23.49 0:23.49
7th 77th
0:12.31 0:12.31
5th 95th
R3 9th SMASHING SISTER
T : DARREL LANG J : VIN COLGAN
0:46.52 0:46.52
3rd 62nd
0:34.76 0:34.76
4th 78th
0:23.58 0:23.58
4th 81st
0:12.31 0:12.31
4th 96th
R9 9th MIDNIGHT SPECIAL
T : JON MILLER J : SAM SPRATT
0:58.43 0:58.43
2nd 32nd
0:47.00 0:47.00
2nd 78th
0:35.11 0:35.11
2nd 97th
0:23.83 0:23.83
2nd 94th
0:12.31 0:12.31
5th 97th
R9 13th ROCKSPELL
T : AMY DORAN J : LISA ALLPRESS
0:57.58 0:57.58
13th 23rd
0:46.50 0:46.50
12th 60th
0:34.96 0:34.96
10th 90th
0:23.69 0:23.69
11th 88th
0:12.33 0:12.33
12th 98th
R7 9th METAVERSE
T : MARK EVANS J : LISA ALLPRESS
0:58.20 0:58.20
2nd 29th
0:46.83 0:46.83
2nd 70th
0:35.07 0:35.07
2nd 93rd
0:23.96 0:23.96
3rd 99th
0:12.36 0:12.36
5th 99th
R2 7th NASSAK DIAMOND
T : SHAUNE RITCHIE & COLM MURRAY J : JOE DOYLE
2:05.99 2:05.99
3rd 9th
0:47.60 0:47.60
4th 100th
0:35.29 0:35.29
3rd 100th
0:23.79 0:23.79
5th 92nd
0:12.43 0:12.43
6th 100th
R4 16th RUM AND RUMOUR
T : STEPHEN RALPH J : JASMINE FAWCETT
1:12.41 1:12.41
11th 16th
0:48.21 0:48.21
12th 110th
0:35.09 0:35.09
15th 94th
0:24.01 0:24.01
14th 102nd
0:12.48 0:12.48
16th 101st
R2 8th ATA RANGI
T : JOHN BELL J : NIRANJAN PARMAR
2:05.53 2:05.53
7th 7th
0:47.49 0:47.49
8th 95th
0:35.36 0:35.36
8th 104th
0:23.93 0:23.93
7th 97th
0:12.53 0:12.53
7th 102nd
R9 12th DON'T LOOK ETHEL
T : STEPHEN RALPH J : COURTNEY BARNES
0:58.28 0:58.28
4th 31st
0:46.94 0:46.94
3rd 75th
0:35.10 0:35.10
3rd 95th
0:23.97 0:23.97
3rd 101st
0:12.53 0:12.53
4th 103rd
R2 9th CRUISY LASS
T : CHRIS GIBBS J : LISA ALLPRESS
2:04.88 2:04.88
10th 3rd
0:47.34 0:47.34
11th 91st
0:35.11 0:35.11
11th 96th
0:23.83 0:23.83
10th 93rd
0:12.57 0:12.57
9th 104th
R8 13th TOWN CRYER
T : R BERGERSON J : JOHNATHON PARKES
1:04.83 1:04.83
1st 15th
0:48.20 0:48.20
1st 109th
0:35.99 0:35.99
1st 111th
0:24.42 0:24.42
2nd 110th
0:12.66 0:12.66
3rd 105th
R9 14th ANALYST
T : GLEN OLD J : JASMINE FAWCETT
0:58.76 0:58.76
5th 34th
0:47.43 0:47.43
5th 94th
0:35.73 0:35.73
4th 110th
0:24.36 0:24.36
7th 108th
0:12.68 0:12.68
10th 106th
R2 10th CHASE 'N' GOLD
T : KYLIE HOSKIN J : TEGAN NEWMAN
2:05.18 2:05.18
9th 6th
0:47.51 0:47.51
10th 97th
0:35.60 0:35.60
7th 108th
0:24.12 0:24.12
6th 105th
0:12.69 0:12.69
8th 107th
R2 6th BRIAN LAMONT
T : VANESSA HILLIS J : A LAWSON-CARROLL
2:06.16 2:06.16
2nd 10th
0:47.72 0:47.72
2nd 103rd
0:35.43 0:35.43
1st 105th
0:24.03 0:24.03
1st 103rd
0:12.71 0:12.71
2nd 108th
R5 13th DAPPER LAD
T : CATHERINE CAMERON J : WARREN KENNEDY
0:46.37 0:46.37
6th 54th
0:41.59 0:41.59
7th 13th
0:35.00 0:35.00
7th 91st
0:24.13 0:24.13
11th 106th
0:12.82 0:12.82
12th 109th
R2 11th BEAU ARCHERS ROSE
T : B POMARE J : JIM CHUNG
2:07.42 2:07.42
3rd 11th
0:49.18 0:49.18
3rd 113th
0:36.65 0:36.65
5th 112th
0:24.99 0:24.99
9th 111th
0:12.90 0:12.90
11th 110th
R3 13th TRURO
T : D & B WEATHERLEY J : MATTHEW CAMERON
0:46.87 0:46.87
10th 72nd
0:35.45 0:35.45
8th 106th
0:24.25 0:24.25
10th 107th
0:12.90 0:12.90
12th 111th
R7 14th MANRICO
T : STEPHEN RALPH J : A LAWSON-CARROLL
0:59.76 0:59.76
9th 35th
0:48.74 0:48.74
7th 112th
0:36.70 0:36.70
9th 114th
0:25.40 0:25.40
11th 112th
0:13.38 0:13.38
14th 112th
R3 14th MONIQUE TONNERRE
T : STEPHEN RALPH J : TEGAN NEWMAN
0:48.29 0:48.29
2nd 111th
0:36.67 0:36.67
1st 113th
0:25.47 0:25.47
3rd 113th
0:13.70 0:13.70
7th 113th
R10 1st HIGHLY VINDICATED
T : FRED & LINDSAY CORNEGE J : JOE DOYLE
0:34.84 0:34.84
-