Te Rapa Results (Race 6)

Saturday, 26th August 2023

6
14:28
(local)

OCEAN PARK

WT: 52kg Type: BM65
NZD $40,000
2400m TURF SOFT
6
14:28
(local)
NZD $40,000
2400m SOFT

OCEAN PARK

WT: 52kg Type: BM65

Sectional Times of TE-RAPA - Saturday, 26th August 2023

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 2000m 1700m 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R2 3rd MARY SHAN
T : ANDREW FORSMAN J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:46.66 0:46.66
10th 3rd
0:35.05 0:35.05
10th 1st
0:23.05 0:23.05
8th 1st
0:11.61 0:11.61
3rd 1st
R2 1st LUPO SOLITARIO
T : DANICA GUY J : RYAN ELLIOT
0:46.98 0:46.98
6th 7th
0:35.21 0:35.21
6th 5th
0:23.26 0:23.26
6th 3rd
0:11.66 0:11.66
2nd 2nd
R8 4th BELCLARE
T : LISA LATTA J : SAM SPRATT
0:46.36 0:46.36
13th 1st
0:35.07 0:35.07
13th 2nd
0:23.24 0:23.24
11th 2nd
0:11.84 0:11.84
11th 3rd
R2 2nd GLAMOUR TYCOON
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : M MCNAB
0:47.43 0:47.43
4th 13th
0:35.50 0:35.50
5th 8th
0:23.48 0:23.48
2nd 6th
0:11.85 0:11.85
1st 4th
R6 7th AMARILLO SLIM
T : MICHAEL FARMER J : MARIA SANSON
2:07.34 2:07.34
16th 3rd
0:48.72 0:48.72
16th 42nd
0:36.71 0:36.71
14th 37th
0:24.29 0:24.29
13th 25th
0:11.86 0:11.86
11th 5th
R8 8th PIER
T : D & B WEATHERLEY J : SAM WEATHERLEY
0:46.97 0:46.97
11th 6th
0:35.58 0:35.58
12th 10th
0:23.63 0:23.63
11th 8th
0:11.86 0:11.86
13th 6th
R2 4th ROADCONE
T : ANDREW FORSMAN J : WARREN KENNEDY
0:47.64 0:47.64
7th 15th
0:35.87 0:35.87
7th 14th
0:23.78 0:23.78
7th 10th
0:11.90 0:11.90
6th 7th
R6 1st QUEEN SARABI
T : AMY DORAN J : KOZZI ASANO
2:07.15 2:07.15
11th 1st
0:48.86 0:48.86
10th 50th
0:36.73 0:36.73
7th 38th
0:24.26 0:24.26
5th 23rd
0:11.90 0:11.90
1st 8th
R6 4th GLENAMADDY
T : BENJAMIN KING J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
2:07.34 2:07.34
13th 2nd
0:49.26 0:49.26
12th 61st
0:36.89 0:36.89
12th 43rd
0:24.57 0:24.57
8th 35th
0:11.98 0:11.98
6th 9th
R8 5th GOSPODIN
T : J C PENDER J : KOZZI ASANO
0:47.01 0:47.01
8th 8th
0:35.64 0:35.64
8th 12th
0:23.67 0:23.67
9th 9th
0:12.05 0:12.05
10th 10th
R2 5th ENTERPRISE GEM
T : GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON J : BAILEY ROGERSON
0:48.02 0:48.02
3rd 25th
0:36.19 0:36.19
4th 23rd
0:24.01 0:24.01
5th 14th
0:12.06 0:12.06
5th 11th
R8 1st DRAGON LEAP
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : WARREN KENNEDY
0:46.41 0:46.41
11th 2nd
0:35.14 0:35.14
11th 3rd
0:23.42 0:23.42
8th 4th
0:12.06 0:12.06
5th 12th
R6 10th SO THE FOX
T : JIM COLLETT J : JOE DOYLE
2:08.64 2:08.64
13th 9th
0:50.07 0:50.07
14th 73rd
0:37.63 0:37.63
16th 70th
0:24.91 0:24.91
16th 53rd
0:12.08 0:12.08
16th 13th
R3 1st STRATHTAY
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : JOE DOYLE
0:49.02 0:49.02
6th 57th
0:35.94 0:35.94
7th 17th
0:23.90 0:23.90
5th 13th
0:12.11 0:12.11
2nd 14th
R8 10th BRANDO
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : M MCNAB
0:46.75 0:46.75
14th 4th
0:35.34 0:35.34
14th 6th
0:23.47 0:23.47
14th 5th
0:12.11 0:12.11
12th 15th
R6 6th LOT OF ZEES
T : M GARRETT J : NIRANJAN PARMAR
2:07.85 2:07.85
12th 4th
0:49.54 0:49.54
11th 67th
0:37.17 0:37.17
11th 54th
0:24.80 0:24.80
7th 49th
0:12.16 0:12.16
7th 16th
R9 2nd MAGIC ACE
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : JOE DOYLE
0:47.90 0:47.90
12th 21st
0:36.68 0:36.68
11th 36th
0:24.20 0:24.20
10th 19th
0:12.22 0:12.22
8th 17th
R10 1st DEEBEE ZAPOWER
T : GAVIN OPIE J : OPIE BOSSON
0:59.54 0:59.54
3rd 1st
0:47.79 0:47.79
3rd 17th
0:36.01 0:36.01
3rd 19th
0:23.85 0:23.85
3rd 12th
0:12.22 0:12.22
1st 18th
R6 2nd PENURIOUS
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : WARREN KENNEDY
2:07.90 2:07.90
8th 5th
0:49.51 0:49.51
7th 66th
0:37.26 0:37.26
5th 60th
0:24.74 0:24.74
4th 44th
0:12.25 0:12.25
2nd 19th
R6 3rd NASSAK DIAMOND
T : SHAUNE RITCHIE & COLM MURRAY J : JONATHAN RIDDELL
2:08.32 2:08.32
4th 6th
0:49.77 0:49.77
4th 68th
0:37.52 0:37.52
3rd 68th
0:25.00 0:25.00
3rd 59th
0:12.28 0:12.28
4th 20th
R3 3rd MINESHAFT
T : MICHAEL MORONEY & PAM GERARD J : KOZZI ASANO
0:49.47 0:49.47
7th 64th
0:36.47 0:36.47
6th 30th
0:24.23 0:24.23
6th 21st
0:12.32 0:12.32
6th 21st
R7 5th HEY HEY BABY
T : R R MANNING J : BAILEY ROGERSON
0:47.90 0:47.90
7th 20th
0:36.36 0:36.36
7th 27th
0:24.50 0:24.50
7th 31st
0:12.36 0:12.36
6th 22nd
R7 1st BURN TO SHINE
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : M MCNAB
0:47.78 0:47.78
3rd 16th
0:36.10 0:36.10
3rd 21st
0:24.28 0:24.28
3rd 24th
0:12.38 0:12.38
1st 23rd
R8 3rd JODELIN GAL
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : JOE DOYLE
0:46.85 0:46.85
8th 5th
0:35.68 0:35.68
6th 13th
0:23.62 0:23.62
7th 7th
0:12.38 0:12.38
3rd 24th
R10 10th DIAMOND GIRL
T : CHRIS GIBBS J : TEGAN NEWMAN
1:00.16 1:00.16
10th 5th
0:48.37 0:48.37
10th 32nd
0:36.55 0:36.55
10th 32nd
0:24.24 0:24.24
10th 22nd
0:12.38 0:12.38
11th 25th
R7 3rd SAVOIR FAIRE
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : NIRANJAN PARMAR
0:47.95 0:47.95
6th 22nd
0:36.27 0:36.27
6th 25th
0:24.47 0:24.47
5th 30th
0:12.41 0:12.41
5th 26th
R2 7th DASH OF TEQUILA
T : NICHOLAS BISHARA J : JOE DOYLE
0:48.31 0:48.31
9th 31st
0:36.52 0:36.52
9th 31st
0:24.36 0:24.36
8th 27th
0:12.43 0:12.43
7th 27th
R6 5th RHODESIAN
T : P & C NELSON & MCDOUGAL J : SAM SPRATT
2:08.41 2:08.41
5th 7th
0:50.15 0:50.15
3rd 75th
0:37.74 0:37.74
1st 74th
0:25.30 0:25.30
1st 69th
0:12.47 0:12.47
3rd 28th
R7 2nd FINANCIER
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : OPIE BOSSON
0:47.88 0:47.88
4th 19th
0:36.20 0:36.20
4th 24th
0:24.34 0:24.34
4th 26th
0:12.48 0:12.48
2nd 29th
R8 11th MALI STON
T : D & B WEATHERLEY J : TROY HARRIS
0:47.34 0:47.34
7th 11th
0:35.89 0:35.89
10th 16th
0:23.80 0:23.80
10th 11th
0:12.49 0:12.49
8th 30th
R8 7th DARCI LA BELLA
T : ALLAN SHARROCK J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:47.15 0:47.15
8th 10th
0:35.98 0:35.98
6th 18th
0:24.19 0:24.19
5th 18th
0:12.50 0:12.50
5th 31st
R8 2nd SKEW WIFF
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : OPIE BOSSON
0:47.11 0:47.11
5th 9th
0:35.89 0:35.89
3rd 15th
0:24.10 0:24.10
2nd 16th
0:12.51 0:12.51
1st 32nd
R10 11th NEST EGG
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : CRYSTAL LINDSAY
0:59.92 0:59.92
11th 4th
0:48.12 0:48.12
11th 28th
0:36.39 0:36.39
11th 28th
0:24.12 0:24.12
11th 17th
0:12.51 0:12.51
10th 33rd
R8 6th MUSTANG VALLEY
T : ANDREW FORSMAN J : RYAN ELLIOT
0:47.40 0:47.40
4th 12th
0:36.07 0:36.07
5th 20th
0:24.08 0:24.08
5th 15th
0:12.54 0:12.54
4th 34th
R10 5th IDEAL
T : ALLAN SHARROCK J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:59.55 0:59.55
9th 2nd
0:47.85 0:47.85
9th 18th
0:36.15 0:36.15
9th 22nd
0:24.43 0:24.43
7th 28th
0:12.54 0:12.54
7th 35th
R10 2nd C'EST MOI
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : M MCNAB
0:59.76 0:59.76
5th 3rd
0:48.04 0:48.04
5th 26th
0:36.34 0:36.34
5th 26th
0:24.22 0:24.22
6th 20th
0:12.55 0:12.55
4th 36th
R10 9th EVER SO EASY
T : CHRIS GIBBS J : TRUDY THORNTON
1:00.41 1:00.41
8th 8th
0:48.66 0:48.66
8th 38th
0:36.78 0:36.78
8th 39th
0:24.56 0:24.56
9th 34th
0:12.55 0:12.55
9th 37th
R8 12th DIGGER
T : DARRELL HOLLINSHEAD J : ELEN NICHOLAS
0:47.97 0:47.97
3rd 23rd
0:36.60 0:36.60
4th 34th
0:24.55 0:24.55
4th 33rd
0:12.56 0:12.56
9th 38th
R2 8th CHARM ZAFARM
T : CHRIS GIBBS J : TEGAN NEWMAN
0:48.89 0:48.89
5th 51st
0:37.20 0:37.20
3rd 57th
0:24.99 0:24.99
4th 58th
0:12.59 0:12.59
7th 39th
R6 11th ELUSIVE CAPITAL
T : TREVOR DA CRUZ J : ELEN NICHOLAS
2:08.55 2:08.55
15th 8th
0:50.12 0:50.12
15th 74th
0:37.79 0:37.79
15th 76th
0:25.05 0:25.05
14th 62nd
0:12.62 0:12.62
12th 40th
R9 1st GOOD OIL
T : ANDREW FORSMAN J : DONOVAN COOPER
0:48.61 0:48.61
1st 37th
0:37.15 0:37.15
2nd 52nd
0:24.44 0:24.44
2nd 29th
0:12.63 0:12.63
1st 41st
R3 4th LIGHT OF PLUTUS
T : ANDREW FORSMAN J : DONOVAN COOPER
0:50.04 0:50.04
3rd 72nd
0:36.96 0:36.96
4th 48th
0:24.72 0:24.72
4th 43rd
0:12.65 0:12.65
4th 42nd
R10 4th MACFIRE
T : DEBBIE SWEENEY J : NGAKAU HAILEY
1:00.56 1:00.56
2nd 10th
0:48.84 0:48.84
1st 48th
0:36.98 0:36.98
1st 50th
0:24.77 0:24.77
1st 45th
0:12.68 0:12.68
3rd 43rd
R2 9th JUWALA
T : MICHAEL MORONEY & PAM GERARD J : NIRANJAN PARMAR
0:48.81 0:48.81
8th 45th
0:37.06 0:37.06
8th 51st
0:24.72 0:24.72
10th 42nd
0:12.69 0:12.69
10th 44th
R10 3rd ELECTRIC TIME
T : T R TE KEETI J : DONOVAN COOPER
1:00.54 1:00.54
1st 9th
0:48.81 0:48.81
1st 47th
0:36.95 0:36.95
1st 46th
0:24.71 0:24.71
2nd 41st
0:12.72 0:12.72
2nd 45th
R9 4th MR FANTASTIC
T : R R MANNING J : M MCNAB
0:48.53 0:48.53
7th 35th
0:37.25 0:37.25
7th 59th
0:24.63 0:24.63
7th 38th
0:12.73 0:12.73
4th 46th
R2 6th HINT
T : D & B WEATHERLEY J : SAM WEATHERLEY
0:48.91 0:48.91
2nd 52nd
0:36.96 0:36.96
2nd 47th
0:24.92 0:24.92
1st 54th
0:12.74 0:12.74
4th 47th
R9 3rd PICK OF THE LITTER
T : SHAUNE RITCHIE & COLM MURRAY J : NIRANJAN PARMAR
0:48.76 0:48.76
5th 43rd
0:37.36 0:37.36
4th 64th
0:24.69 0:24.69
6th 40th
0:12.74 0:12.74
3rd 48th
R9 7th CHARLIE CHUCKLE
T : MARK BROOKS J : RYAN ELLIOT
0:48.68 0:48.68
9th 39th
0:37.46 0:37.46
9th 66th
0:24.79 0:24.79
9th 48th
0:12.74 0:12.74
10th 49th
R9 6th JUST A TIPPLE
T : GAVIN OPIE J : HAMISH MC NEILL
0:48.47 0:48.47
10th 33rd
0:37.29 0:37.29
10th 62nd
0:24.65 0:24.65
11th 39th
0:12.75 0:12.75
7th 50th
R7 4th ON THE WALL
T : CHRIS GIBBS J : TEGAN NEWMAN
0:48.60 0:48.60
2nd 36th
0:36.93 0:36.93
2nd 45th
0:25.06 0:25.06
2nd 63rd
0:12.76 0:12.76
3rd 51st
R7 8th THIS LITTLE LIGHT
T : MICHAEL ROGERS J : SAM SPRATT
0:48.81 0:48.81
8th 46th
0:37.17 0:37.17
8th 56th
0:25.12 0:25.12
8th 66th
0:12.78 0:12.78
8th 52nd
R6 9th HUTSON
T : GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON J : SAM WEATHERLEY
2:09.07 2:09.07
8th 10th
0:50.64 0:50.64
8th 79th
0:38.03 0:38.03
10th 78th
0:25.47 0:25.47
10th 73rd
0:12.79 0:12.79
9th 53rd
R9 8th KAIMAI QUEEN
T : RYLEE SHEEHAN J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:48.95 0:48.95
6th 55th
0:37.64 0:37.64
6th 72nd
0:24.88 0:24.88
8th 52nd
0:12.79 0:12.79
9th 54th
R6 15th RISING ROAD
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : CRAIG GRYLLS
2:09.81 2:09.81
10th 12th
0:50.88 0:50.88
13th 83rd
0:38.51 0:38.51
13th 81st
0:25.64 0:25.64
15th 75th
0:12.81 0:12.81
15th 55th
R6 8th THE FINNSTER
T : ANDREW FORSMAN J : DONOVAN COOPER
2:09.31 2:09.31
1st 11th
0:50.80 0:50.80
1st 82nd
0:38.19 0:38.19
1st 79th
0:25.67 0:25.67
2nd 76th
0:12.82 0:12.82
5th 56th
R3 5th TEMPEST KHAN
T : T R TE KEETI J : NGAKAU HAILEY
0:50.16 0:50.16
4th 76th
0:37.20 0:37.20
3rd 58th
0:24.96 0:24.96
3rd 56th
0:12.84 0:12.84
5th 57th
R7 6th SHAMPAGNE DANCER
T : TREVOR DA CRUZ J : ELEN NICHOLAS
0:48.85 0:48.85
1st 49th
0:37.17 0:37.17
1st 55th
0:25.31 0:25.31
1st 70th
0:12.85 0:12.85
4th 58th
R9 5th TIDAL RUSH
T : T R TE KEETI J : TEGAN ABEL
0:49.01 0:49.01
2nd 56th
0:37.64 0:37.64
1st 71st
0:25.02 0:25.02
1st 61st
0:12.85 0:12.85
2nd 59th
R8 8th WEWILLROCK
T : GUY LOWRY J : JONATHAN RIDDELL
0:47.99 0:47.99
2nd 24th
0:36.66 0:36.66
2nd 35th
0:24.63 0:24.63
1st 37th
0:12.86 0:12.86
2nd 60th
R3 8th BONNIE ISLAY
T : DEBBIE SWEENEY J : ELEN NICHOLAS
0:50.71 0:50.71
5th 81st
0:37.77 0:37.77
5th 75th
0:24.95 0:24.95
8th 55th
0:12.88 0:12.88
8th 61st
R3 2nd SUN AND HEIR
T : MAXIM VAN LIERDE J : VIN COLGAN
0:49.94 0:49.94
1st 70th
0:36.98 0:36.98
1st 49th
0:24.78 0:24.78
2nd 46th
0:12.91 0:12.91
1st 62nd
R7 7th APACHE BOY
T : MARK BROSNAN J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
0:48.94 0:48.94
5th 54th
0:37.33 0:37.33
5th 63rd
0:25.38 0:25.38
6th 72nd
0:12.94 0:12.94
7th 63rd
R9 10th CASCATELLA
T : M GARRETT J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
0:49.05 0:49.05
11th 58th
0:37.73 0:37.73
12th 73rd
0:25.06 0:25.06
12th 64th
0:12.95 0:12.95
12th 64th
R6 14th MILLENNIUM DAWN
T : GRAEME LORD J : TRUDY THORNTON
2:09.93 2:09.93
7th 14th
0:51.32 0:51.32
9th 84th
0:38.89 0:38.89
9th 85th
0:26.14 0:26.14
11th 84th
0:12.96 0:12.96
13th 65th
R10 8th MARGARET JEAN
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : VIN COLGAN
1:00.27 1:00.27
7th 6th
0:48.52 0:48.52
7th 34th
0:36.84 0:36.84
7th 41st
0:24.62 0:24.62
8th 36th
0:12.97 0:12.97
8th 66th
R10 6th VAL DI ZOLDO
T : TONY PIKE J : KOZZI ASANO
1:00.62 1:00.62
4th 11th
0:48.93 0:48.93
4th 53rd
0:37.15 0:37.15
4th 53rd
0:24.97 0:24.97
4th 57th
0:12.98 0:12.98
6th 67th
R3 6th MARKET PLACE
T : GLEN OLD J : SAM WEATHERLEY
0:50.46 0:50.46
2nd 78th
0:37.48 0:37.48
2nd 67th
0:25.36 0:25.36
1st 71st
0:13.03 0:13.03
2nd 68th
R3 7th IMPAIRED VISION
T : M GARRETT J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
0:50.21 0:50.21
8th 77th
0:37.29 0:37.29
8th 61st
0:25.09 0:25.09
7th 65th
0:13.06 0:13.06
7th 69th
R10 7th WINEXPRESS
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : WARREN KENNEDY
1:00.40 1:00.40
5th 7th
0:48.68 0:48.68
5th 40th
0:36.82 0:36.82
6th 40th
0:25.00 0:25.00
5th 60th
0:13.15 0:13.15
5th 70th
R6 16th LEICA WARRIOR
T : MAXIM VAN LIERDE J : BAILEY ROGERSON
2:10.69 2:10.69
2nd 16th
0:51.84 0:51.84
6th 87th
0:39.47 0:39.47
6th 87th
0:26.22 0:26.22
12th 86th
0:13.19 0:13.19
14th 71st
R6 13th LA PALMA
T : ROBYN & RUSSELL ROGERS J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
2:09.83 2:09.83
6th 13th
0:51.34 0:51.34
5th 85th
0:38.73 0:38.73
8th 84th
0:26.05 0:26.05
9th 82nd
0:13.20 0:13.20
10th 72nd
R8 14th ELUSIVE NATION
T : TREVOR DA CRUZ J : SAMANTHA COLLETT
0:49.32 0:49.32
6th 62nd
0:37.61 0:37.61
8th 69th
0:25.24 0:25.24
13th 68th
0:13.23 0:13.23
14th 73rd
R8 13th EL VENCEDOR
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : TEGAN NEWMAN
0:48.79 0:48.79
1st 44th
0:37.42 0:37.42
1st 65th
0:25.19 0:25.19
3rd 67th
0:13.29 0:13.29
7th 74th
R9 9th FOOTLOOSE
T : PETER LOCK J : SAM SPRATT
0:49.12 0:49.12
8th 60th
0:37.97 0:37.97
8th 77th
0:25.58 0:25.58
4th 74th
0:13.29 0:13.29
6th 75th
R6 12th THE BAMBINO
T : BEN & RYAN FOOTE J : M MCNAB
2:10.03 2:10.03
3rd 15th
0:51.54 0:51.54
2nd 86th
0:38.93 0:38.93
4th 86th
0:26.16 0:26.16
6th 85th
0:13.33 0:13.33
8th 76th
R9 12th HIT THE SWITCH
T : JENNY & BOB VANCE J : ELEN NICHOLAS
0:49.97 0:49.97
4th 71st
0:38.53 0:38.53
5th 82nd
0:25.88 0:25.88
5th 81st
0:13.41 0:13.41
11th 77th
R9 11th BROOKBOURNE
T : GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON J : BAILEY ROGERSON
0:49.77 0:49.77
3rd 69th
0:38.43 0:38.43
3rd 80th
0:25.76 0:25.76
3rd 79th
0:13.47 0:13.47
5th 78th
R2 10th SHE CAN BOOGIE
T : BRENT GILLOVIC J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
0:50.66 0:50.66
1st 80th
0:38.73 0:38.73
1st 83rd
0:26.38 0:26.38
3rd 87th
0:13.96 0:13.96
7th 79th
R5 3rd DASHWOOD
T : JON MILLER J : M MCNAB
1:46.91 1:46.91
5th 1st
0:47.53 0:47.53
6th 14th
0:35.19 0:35.19
6th 4th
0:24.52 0:24.52
6th 32nd
0:23.44 0:23.44
3rd 80th
R5 1st LEITRIM LAD
T : EAMONN GREEN J : TEGAN ABEL
1:47.27 1:47.27
1st 3rd
0:48.27 0:48.27
1st 30th
0:35.53 0:35.53
1st 9th
0:24.78 0:24.78
1st 47th
0:23.46 0:23.46
1st 81st
R5 4th DIAMOND JAK
T : MARK BROSNAN J : NIRANJAN PARMAR
1:47.31 1:47.31
3rd 4th
0:48.25 0:48.25
4th 29th
0:35.63 0:35.63
4th 11th
0:24.86 0:24.86
3rd 51st
0:23.46 0:23.46
4th 82nd
R5 2nd POSER
T : KURTIS PERTAB J : TEGAN NEWMAN
1:47.17 1:47.17
2nd 2nd
0:48.10 0:48.10
2nd 27th
0:35.44 0:35.44
2nd 7th
0:24.81 0:24.81
2nd 50th
0:23.49 0:23.49
2nd 83rd
R5 6th CLEESE
T : JOHN BELL J : WARREN KENNEDY
1:47.74 1:47.74
7th 6th
0:49.09 0:49.09
5th 59th
0:36.57 0:36.57
7th 33rd
0:25.76 0:25.76
7th 78th
0:24.04 0:24.04
7th 84th
R5 7th WORDSWORTH
T : MARGARET FALCONER J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
1:48.50 1:48.50
4th 8th
0:49.47 0:49.47
3rd 65th
0:36.91 0:36.91
2nd 44th
0:26.06 0:26.06
3rd 83rd
0:24.11 0:24.11
6th 85th
R5 5th HUSK
T : KEN HARRISON J : SAMANTHA COLLETT
1:47.72 1:47.72
6th 5th
0:48.69 0:48.69
7th 41st
0:36.45 0:36.45
5th 29th
0:25.74 0:25.74
5th 77th
0:24.15 0:24.15
5th 86th
R5 8th PLUSHENKO
T : GRANT & TANA SHAW J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
1:47.97 1:47.97
8th 7th
0:49.41 0:49.41
8th 63rd
0:36.88 0:36.88
8th 42nd
0:25.88 0:25.88
8th 80th
0:24.36 0:24.36
8th 87th