A CASE OF YOU
|
R7 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
4 |
58.5 |
MARK ZAHRA
(10)
|
MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR
|
ABACUS
|
R6 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
1 |
59.5 |
M HUDSON
(4)
|
J R WHEELER
|
ABLUEAZURE
|
R4 - FAIRVIEW
|
7 |
52.0 |
CHARLES NDLOVU
(7)
|
ALAN GREEFF
|
ABOUT THE MOON
|
R4 - WELLINGTON
|
9 |
55.0 |
WENDY PEEL
(10)
|
DAMIEN LANE
|
ABUFFALOSOLDIER
|
R4 - NEWBURY
|
8
|
70.5
|
SEAN BOWEN
(0)
|
W J GREATREX
|
ACCTORIES
|
R7 - TOWNSVILLE
|
6
|
56.5
|
(6)
|
TREVOR & PETER ROWE
|
ACCUSE
|
R4 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
3 |
62.5 |
MS CARLEEN HEFEL
(9)
|
CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
|
ACE HORANGI
|
R5 - BUSAN
|
3 |
52.0 |
CHOI SI DAE
(3)
|
BAIK KWANG YEOL
|
ADELE HORANGI
|
R3 - BUSAN
|
5 |
56.0 |
CHOI SI DAE
(5)
|
BAIK KWANG YEOL
|
ADORADANCER
|
R3 - DARWIN
|
4 |
55.0 |
JADE HAMPSON
(3)
|
PHILIP COLE
|
AGAINST THE TIDE
|
R4 - DARWIN
|
10
|
55.0
|
(6)
|
MARK NYHAN
|
AGENT MOON
|
R6 - WELLINGTON
|
8
|
61.0
|
BEANY PANYA
(9)
|
ALLAN MCRAE
|
AGERA
|
R5 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
5 |
58.0 |
VINNIE COLGAN
(10)
|
TONY PIKE
|
AIMEE DE SIVOLA
|
R4 - HEREFORD
|
3 |
73.5 |
SAM TWISTON-DAVIES
(3)
|
MRS J WILLIAMS
|
AIRGEAD
|
R8 - DUNDALK
|
13
|
56.0
|
ANDREW SLATTERY
(2)
|
MRS PRUNELLA DOBBS
|
AKENATOR
|
R7 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
1 |
58.0 |
YOANN ROUSSET
(4)
|
CHRISTOPHE PLISSON
|
AL CAPITANO
|
R7 - MT BARKER
|
14
|
54.0
|
(7)
|
D J JACHMANN
|
AL NAJADA
|
R4 - NEWCASTLE
|
4 |
58.5 |
SAM JAMES
(9)
|
K R BURKE
|
ALBANIAN ICON
|
R3 - GEELONG
|
8 |
57.0 |
JOSH CARTWRIGHT
(2)
|
PAUL KOUMIS
|
ALBERTINELLI
|
R9 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
10 |
53.0 |
MAXIMILIEN JUSTUM
(12)
|
CAPUCINE NICOT
|
ALERIA
|
R3 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
7 |
57.0 |
CLEMENTINE FAURE
(11)
|
STEPHANE GOUYETTE
|
ALEXANDER HAMILTON
|
R7 - GEELONG
|
4 |
61.5 |
WILL GORDON
(7)
|
MS RACHAEL FROST
|
ALIANTFEN
|
R1 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
8 |
54.5 |
LEA BAILS
(11)
|
STEPHANE GOUYETTE
|
ALISON PRINCESS
|
R5 - WELLINGTON
|
3 |
57.0 |
DYLAN STANLEY
(10)
|
J T MCMILLAN
|
ALITTLETIFF
|
R4 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
14 |
54.0 |
MICHEAL HELLYER
(6)
|
JOHN JOHNSTON
|
ALIVE STAR
|
R6 - BUSAN
|
11 |
53.5 |
GWON O CHAN
(11)
|
KANG EUN SEOK
|
ALL THE RAGE
|
R7 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
6 |
57.0 |
TEGAN NEWMAN
(9)
|
GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON
|
ALL TOO SCOTTISH
|
R3 - WELLINGTON
|
1 |
58.0 |
KEN DUNBAR
(4)
|
EDWARD O'ROURKE
|
ALLEZ PRINTEMPS
|
R3 - URAWA
|
6 |
54.0 |
YUKI YAMANAKA
(6)
|
MORIO KAWAMURA
|
ALMACE
|
R10 - URAWA
|
9 |
55.0 |
AOI SHINOYA
(9)
|
Satoru Furusawa
|
ALMOST IN SEATTLE
|
R1 - FAIRVIEW
|
8 |
57.5 |
TEAQUE GOULD
(2)
|
S B KOTZEN
|
ALPHA THOR
|
R7 - BUSAN
|
1 |
53.0 |
CHOI SI DAE
(1)
|
SUNG-J KWON
|
ALTROVE
|
R3 - ALBURY
|
2 |
56.0 |
JETT STANLEY
(4)
|
ROBERT WELLINGTON
|
AMATI
|
R8 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
4 |
56.0 |
JYE MCNEIL
(6)
|
CHRIS WALLER
|
AMBER BLONDE
|
R8 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
8 |
54.0 |
SAMANTHA COLLETT
(2)
|
T N MILLER
|
AMEGDUL
|
R2 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
1
|
64.5
|
(10)
|
DANIEL MCCARTHY
|
AMEMRI
|
R6 - DUNDALK
|
12 |
54.0 |
ANDREW SLATTERY
(6)
|
DAVID MARNANE
|
AMERICAN IN PARIS
|
R4 - DUNDALK
|
15
|
55.5
|
RESERVE 1
(5)
|
D HOGAN
|
AMERICAN PIONEER
|
R2 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
4 |
57.0 |
DAMIEN THORNTON
(9)
|
MATTHEW DUNN
|
AMIRAVATI
|
R8 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
5 |
56.5 |
MILA MIJUSKOVIC
(6)
|
NICOLAS CLEMENT
|
AMPESON
|
R7 - DUNDALK
|
2 |
63.5 |
WAYNE LORDAN
(5)
|
P J MCKENNA
|
ANA JAAHZA
|
R3 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
6 |
56.0 |
MICHAEL DEE
(4)
|
BEN & JD HAYES
|
ANARO
|
R3 - WELLINGTON
|
2 |
58.0 |
SERG LISNYY
(6)
|
DEREK PIPER
|
ANCESTRAL PRAYER
|
R8 - FAIRVIEW
|
7 |
56.0 |
CHARLES NDLOVU
(5)
|
ALAN GREEFF
|
ANCHOR'S POINT
|
R7 - WELLINGTON
|
4 |
56.0 |
CLAYTON GALLAGHER
(11)
|
DALE WAGSTAFF
|
AND WE DANCED
|
R5 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
2 |
71.5 |
PAUL LOTOUT
(7)
|
SONIA DELAROCHE
|
ANDANTE BIO
|
R12 - URAWA
|
8 |
54.0 |
KENJI OKAMURA
(8)
|
MITSUHIRO OKABAYASHI
|
ANGEL IN THE SKY
|
R2 - DUNDALK
|
6
|
61.0
|
NATHAN CROSSE
(13)
|
LUKE COMER
|
ANGELO DREAM
|
R5 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
7 |
69.0 |
MAX DENUAULT
(2)
|
LOIC EDON
|
ANGELS LANDING
|
R1 - TOWNSVILLE
|
6 |
55.5 |
WANDERSON D'AVILA
(4)
|
TRACY SIMMONS
|
ANOTHER ANGEL
|
R7 - NEWCASTLE
|
13 |
53.5 |
CAM HARDIE
(13)
|
ANTONY BRITTAIN
|
ANOTHER DAZZLER
|
R2 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
9 |
54.0 |
ADIN THOMPSON
(2)
|
NEIL HOCKING
|
ANOTHER MARINE
|
R7 - BUSAN
|
8 |
52.0 |
FRANCISCO DA SILVA
(8)
|
CHOI KI HONG
|
ANOTHER NEPHEW
|
R1 - GEELONG
|
1 |
58.0 |
DANIEL STACKHOUSE
(1)
|
PATRICK PAYNE
|
ANTHEMIC
|
R6 - ALBURY
|
1 |
62.5 |
MS HANNAH LE BLANC
(2)
|
ANDREW DALE
|
ANTONIA AUGUSTA
|
R3 - FAIRVIEW
|
7 |
56.0 |
DENNIS SCHWARZ
(2)
|
JACQUES STRYDOM
|
APOLLYON
|
R2 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
4 |
58.5 |
M HUDSON
(3)
|
G SWANN
|
APOLOGISE
|
R3 - MUSSELBURGH
|
11 |
68.0 |
HENRY BROOKE
(11)
|
OLIVER GREENALL & JOSH GUERRIERO
|
APPRENTICE
|
R6 - DUNDALK
|
7 |
55.5 |
A C PERSSE
(12)
|
M A CAHILL
|
AQUILA VOLARE
|
R4 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
8 |
60.0 |
BEN MELHAM
(6)
|
CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
|
AQUITAINE
|
R3 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
11 |
56.5 |
BENJAMIN MARIE
(14)
|
JEAN-PHILIPPE SAUVAGE
|
ARAIFJAN
|
R7 - NEWCASTLE
|
2 |
61.0 |
TOM EAVES
(1)
|
M HERRINGTON
|
ARAMAT
|
R2 - MT BARKER
|
9 |
56.0 |
LISA STAPLES
(11)
|
D J JACHMANN
|
ARAMINTA
|
R1 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
4 |
56.0 |
SAMANTHA COLLETT
(1)
|
CHRIS MUNCE
|
ARCADE ATTRACTION
|
R5 - HEREFORD
|
3 |
74.5 |
ADAM WEDGE
(3)
|
EVAN WILLIAMS
|
ARCHER
|
R2 - HEREFORD
|
1 |
70.0 |
HARRY REED
(1)
|
M F HARRIS
|
ARDITO CITY
|
R7 - URAWA
|
5 |
56.0 |
TATSUYA YAMAGUCHI
(5)
|
MASATO HAYASHI
|
ARIARNE MEDLEY
|
R2 - MT BARKER
|
12
|
56.0
|
MS KYRA YUILL
(5)
|
P B HUNTER
|
ARMINO
|
R8 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
2 |
57.5 |
RYAN ELLIOT
(1)
|
ANDREW FORSMAN
|
ARQOOB
|
R3 - NEWBURY
|
7 |
72.0 |
BRYONY FROST
(7)
|
L WADHAM
|
ART ACADEMY
|
R5 - ALBURY
|
17 |
55.0 |
MS HANNAH LE BLANC
(2)
|
JOHN & CHRIS LEDGER
|
ARTEMIS JONES
|
R5 - DUNDALK
|
10 |
57.0 |
DANIEL SHEEHY
(16)
|
J P MURTAGH
|
ARTHUR KING IJI
|
R5 - BUSAN
|
4 |
53.5 |
KIM HYE SUN
(4)
|
BART RICE
|
ARTISTE D'AINAY
|
R1 - MUSSELBURGH
|
1 |
72.5 |
DARYL JACOB
(1)
|
S R B CRAWFORD
|
AS IF BY CHANCE
|
R6 - NEWCASTLE
|
8 |
59.0 |
ROWAN SCOTT
(3)
|
N TINKLER
|
AS IF BY MAGIC
|
R1 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
13 |
53.0 |
JENTE MARIEN
(7)
|
DEBORAH CALLEBAUT
|
AS TIME GOES BY
|
R8 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
3
|
56.0
|
DAMIEN OLIVER
(2)
|
A & S FREEDMAN
|
ASDAA
|
R2 - NEWCASTLE
|
1 |
61.5 |
JASON HART
(5)
|
CHARLIE & MARK JOHNSTON
|
ASPEN COLORADO
|
R1 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
2 |
60.5 |
DAMIEN OLIVER
(10)
|
LINDSEY SMITH
|
ASSURED
|
R4 - FAIRVIEW
|
6 |
53.0 |
RYAN MUNGER
(3)
|
Z OOSTHUIZEN
|
ATHLONE CASTLE
|
R6 - MT BARKER
|
9 |
54.0 |
KRISTY BENNETT
(8)
|
MAURICE SHERIDAN
|
ATHOLLBLAIR BOY
|
R5 - NEWCASTLE
|
4 |
57.5 |
SOPHIE CLEMENTS
(7)
|
N TINKLER
|
ATLANTIC HEART
|
R5 - NEWCASTLE
|
5 |
61.0 |
GRAHAM LEE
(10)
|
P T MIDGLEY
|
ATTRACTED
|
R6 - URAWA
|
2 |
54.0 |
YOSHIMI HANZAWA
(2)
|
SHINSUKE KUDO
|
ATTRIBUTE
|
R2 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
10 |
56.5 |
TEGAN NEWMAN
(5)
|
CHRIS WOOD
|
AUGUSTA RED
|
R7 - MT BARKER
|
11
|
54.0
|
NATASHA FAITHFULL
(13)
|
ASHLEY MALEY
|
AURELIA AURITA
|
R2 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
7 |
56.5 |
CORENTIN BERGE
(10)
|
RALF ROHNE
|
AVALANCHE BERN
|
R5 - URAWA
|
7 |
54.0 |
Yoichiro Muro
(7)
|
MASAMI YOSHIDA
|
AY BEE ARE
|
R4 - WELLINGTON
|
8 |
55.0 |
SERG LISNYY
(5)
|
CASSANDRA STUMMER
|
AZAIM
|
R4 - NEWCASTLE
|
5 |
58.5 |
PHIL DENNIS
(5)
|
M DODS
|
AZURE PRIDE
|
R3 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
1 |
59.0 |
BEN THOMPSON
(5)
|
ROBERT HEATHCOTE
|
BABYLON BERLIN
|
R7 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
13 |
56.5 |
BLAKE SHINN
(2)
|
BEN FOOTE
|
BACKLIT BEAUTY
|
R3 - GEELONG
|
14 |
57.0 |
DEAN HOLLAND
(4)
|
LLOYD KENNEWELL
|
BADBOY MCCOY
|
R8 - WELLINGTON
|
17
|
57.0
|
(2)
|
JAN BOWEN
|
BAILEY BOO
|
R4 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
19 |
54.0 |
SEAN CORMACK
(10)
|
JOHN MOTT
|
BAILEYS BELLE STAR
|
R7 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
8 |
56.5 |
CORALIE PACAUT
(9)
|
VINCENT SARTORI
|
BAKERY HILL
|
R8 - GEELONG
|
12 |
58.0 |
WILL GORDON
(3)
|
AMY MCDONALD
|
BALLYCAMUS
|
R6 - NEWBURY
|
12 |
72.5 |
JORDAN NAILOR
(10)
|
N A TWISTON-DAVIES
|
BALLYCOMMON CHAPEL
|
R2 - DUNDALK
|
11 |
55.0 |
ROBERT WHEARTY
(14)
|
P CLUSKEY
|
BALLYHIGH
|
R1 - NEWBURY
|
5 |
72.0 |
PAUL O'BRIEN
(5)
|
NICKY J. HENDERSON
|
BALLYMAGROARTY BOY
|
R6 - NEWBURY
|
1 |
75.5 |
TOM BUCKLEY
(1)
|
N J HAWKE
|
BALLYPOREEN
|
R6 - MUSSELBURGH
|
3 |
73.0 |
BRIAN HUGHES
(3)
|
DONALD MCCAIN JNR
|
BALLYRASHANE
|
R1 - NEWBURY
|
6 |
72.0 |
JACK TUDOR
(6)
|
CHRISTIAN WILLIAMS
|
BANANA SHOT
|
R2 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
6 |
56.5 |
SARA VERMEERSCH
(5)
|
SARA VERMEERSCH
|
BANDIT
|
R5 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
6
|
56.0
|
MS NIKITA BERIMAN
(2)
|
PAT DUFF
|
BANGER
|
R7 - ALBURY
|
10 |
54.0 |
HANNAH WILLIAMS
(7)
|
CRAIG WIDDISON
|
BARB RAIDER
|
R5 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
1 |
57.0 |
BLAKE SHINN
(4)
|
JEROME HUNTER
|
BARBARY ROYALE
|
R6 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
5 |
57.5 |
CODY COLLIS
(5)
|
LINDSAY GOUGH
|
BARDO
|
R4 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
6 |
56.0 |
BENJAMIN MARIE
(2)
|
STIJN DERYCKE
|
BARTOLINI
|
R1 - DARWIN
|
1 |
60.5 |
WAYNE DAVIS
(6)
|
PHILIP COLE
|
BASETSANA
|
R5 - FAIRVIEW
|
5 |
58.0 |
Y RAMZAN
(2)
|
GAVIN SMITH
|
BASHFUL
|
R2 - NEWCASTLE
|
4 |
60.0 |
ANDREW MULLEN
(6)
|
IAIN JARDINE
|
BATTAGLIA
|
R7 - GEELONG
|
8 |
60.0 |
DANIEL STACKHOUSE
(6)
|
BRETT SCOTT
|
BATTLE CLASS
|
R2 - DARWIN
|
1 |
59.0 |
PAUL SHIERS
(4)
|
TOMMY LOGAN
|
BAY OF BENGAL
|
R8 - TOWNSVILLE
|
8 |
56.0 |
NATHAN DAY
(7)
|
STEPHEN BUSH
|
BE FLEXI
|
R1 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
9 |
56.5 |
TEGAN NEWMAN
(5)
|
CLINTON ISDALE
|
BEACON TOWERS
|
R8 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
3 |
59.5 |
RICHARD JUTEAU
(5)
|
CHRISTOPHE PLISSON
|
BEAU BRAVE
|
R4 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
1 |
59.0 |
TAYLOR MARSHALL
(2)
|
GARNETT TAYLOR
|
BEAU FLYER
|
R2 - DARWIN
|
2 |
59.0 |
SONJA LOGAN
(6)
|
TOMMY LOGAN
|
BEBSIDE BANTER
|
R5 - MUSSELBURGH
|
15 |
61.0 |
MR ADAM RYAN
(14)
|
C GRANT
|
BELDIVIAN
|
R5 - GEELONG
|
3 |
61.0 |
CRAIG NEWITT
(8)
|
M & L KAVANAGH
|
BELISTIC MAN
|
R5 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
9 |
54.5 |
TIFFANI BROOKER
(4)
|
T N MILLER
|
BELLA BLUESKY
|
R2 - MUSSELBURGH
|
7 |
67.0 |
CRAIG NICHOL
(7)
|
EWAN WHILLANS
|
BELLA CIAO
|
R1 - HEREFORD
|
4 |
65.5 |
HARRY ATKINS
(4)
|
M KEIGHLEY
|
BELLA IONICA
|
R1 - WELLINGTON
|
6 |
56.0 |
BILLY CRAY
(3)
|
NATASHA HALL-ANTONIO
|
BELLA NIPOTINA
|
R7 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
8 |
56.5 |
BEN MELHAM
(12)
|
CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
|
BELLA SPRITE
|
R5 - MT BARKER
|
10 |
54.5 |
KRISTY BENNETT
(7)
|
MRS CHRIS GILBERT
|
BELLA UNION
|
R6 - MUSSELBURGH
|
5
|
68.0
|
MR A HARVEY
(4)
|
J C MCCONNELL
|
BELLADONNA LILY
|
R8 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
6 |
55.5 |
JOE DOYLE
(4)
|
R PATTERSON
|
BELLANO
|
R8 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
7 |
55.5 |
DONI PRASTIYOU
(5)
|
PAUL RICHARDS
|
BELLEISTIC KIDS
|
R3 - ALBURY
|
8 |
55.0 |
QUAYDE KROGH
(3)
|
B JOSEPH & P & M JONES
|
BELMIA
|
R8 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
5 |
56.0 |
MICHAEL DEE
(7)
|
JAMIE EDWARDS
|
BEL'S BANNER
|
R3 - DARWIN
|
3 |
57.5 |
JARROD TODD
(2)
|
GARY CLARKE
|
BELTORO
|
R7 - ALBURY
|
4 |
54.0 |
JOSH RICHARDS
(2)
|
ROBERT HICKMOTT
|
BENAUD
|
R7 - ALBURY
|
2
|
58.0
|
(12)
|
JOHN O'SHEA
|
BENAVENTE
|
R7 - DUNDALK
|
3 |
57.5 |
JACK KEARNEY
(8)
|
RICHARD O'BRIEN
|
BENEDETTA
|
R7 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
14
|
54.0
|
DANIEL STACKHOUSE
(11)
|
JASON WARREN
|
BENINO MADONNA
|
R8 - URAWA
|
4 |
54.0 |
Ryo Novata
(4)
|
YOICHI TANABE
|
BENTLEY BEAU
|
R7 - MT BARKER
|
3 |
59.5 |
MS KYRA YUILL
(11)
|
P C WESTERN
|
BENTLEY'S BROTHER
|
R7 - MT BARKER
|
6 |
55.5 |
BRAYDEN GAERTH
(1)
|
HELEN HARDING
|
BERTIE B
|
R6 - HEREFORD
|
1
|
76.0
|
NON RUNNER
(0)
|
CLIVE BOULTBEE-BROOKS
|
BEST DUO
|
R6 - BUSAN
|
3 |
51.0 |
KIM HYE SUN
(3)
|
YOUN YOUNG HUN
|
BETRAYED
|
R4 - DUNDALK
|
13
|
55.0
|
ROBERT WHEARTY
(16)
|
LEANNE BREEN
|
BIG BREAK
|
R1 - MT BARKER
|
8 |
56.0 |
MS S ALTIERI
(12)
|
JUSTIN PARSONS
|
BIG DAY OUT
|
R8 - ALBURY
|
5 |
55.0 |
JAKE DUFFY
(5)
|
CRAIG WEEDING
|
BILLIETHEFILLIE
|
R8 - WELLINGTON
|
10 |
58.0 |
JAKE BARRETT
(3)
|
BRETT ROBB
|
BILLY BENT EAR
|
R6 - WELLINGTON
|
4 |
62.0 |
WENDY PEEL
(7)
|
CONNIE GREIG
|
BINGO D'AGROSTIS
|
R2 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
3 |
58.0 |
SOPHIE CHUETTE
(9)
|
JEAN-PIERRE CORDONNIER
|
BINGWA
|
R7 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
9 |
54.0 |
M HUDSON
(6)
|
G SWANN
|
BISHOP HILL
|
R7 - MUSSELBURGH
|
8 |
64.0 |
PATRICK WADGE
(8)
|
MISS LUCINDA V RUSSELL
|
BLACK APIS
|
R12 - URAWA
|
3 |
56.0 |
TSUBASA SASAGAWA
(3)
|
TAKASHI MIZUNO
|
BLACK SAMURAI
|
R2 - GEELONG
|
1 |
58.0 |
ARRON LYNCH
(4)
|
SHAWN MATHRICK
|
BLACKHILL KITTY
|
R7 - WELLINGTON
|
9 |
55.0 |
KEN DUNBAR
(5)
|
CONNIE GREIG
|
BLACKJAC DU HOULEY
|
R5 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
6 |
70.0 |
THOMAS FOUCHER
(4)
|
H&T HUE & TAUPIN
|
BLAISZEN CAZAH
|
R7 - MT BARKER
|
5 |
57.0 |
LISA STAPLES
(4)
|
CHRIS STELMACH
|
BLAZER'S MILL
|
R5 - HEREFORD
|
6 |
71.5 |
WILLIAM KENNEDY
(6)
|
SARAH-JAYNE DAVIES
|
BLAZING SON
|
R5 - NEWCASTLE
|
1 |
59.0 |
MARK WINN
(8)
|
B SMART
|
BLINDING LIGHT
|
R7 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
3 |
57.0 |
BAILEY WHEELER
(10)
|
M T EGGLESTON
|
BLIXTEN
|
R2 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
12 |
56.5 |
CELINE GAUDRAY
(1)
|
BRETT BUNFIELD
|
BLUE CARSON
|
R7 - BUSAN
|
2 |
52.0 |
CHAE SANG HYUN
(2)
|
IM DONG CHANG
|
BLUE CHIP GIRL
|
R4 - GEELONG
|
5 |
57.0 |
DANIEL STACKHOUSE
(2)
|
MATT LAURIE
|
BLUE INSANITY
|
R8 - URAWA
|
5 |
56.0 |
WADA JOJI
(5)
|
SHINSUKE KUDO
|
BLUE LINE
|
R6 - MT BARKER
|
8 |
54.5 |
NATASHA FAITHFULL
(7)
|
SAMANTHA FAITHFULL
|
BLUE STARS
|
R9 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
1 |
62.5 |
LAURA POGGIONOVO
(1)
|
ALAIN COUETIL
|
BLUEGRASS BIJOUX
|
R6 - ALBURY
|
13 |
56.5 |
HANNAH EDGLEY
(4)
|
JOHN & CHRIS LEDGER
|
BLUFFED
|
R2 - DARWIN
|
3 |
57.5 |
JARROD TODD
(1)
|
PETER STENNETT
|
BOADELLE
|
R4 - ALBURY
|
14
|
55.0
|
(3)
|
MITCHELL BEER
|
BOADICEA BELLE
|
R8 - DUNDALK
|
16 |
63.5 |
RESERVE 2
(14)
|
MATTHEW J SMITH
|
BOBBY JOE LEG
|
R3 - NEWCASTLE
|
5 |
61.0 |
JAMES SULLIVAN
(6)
|
MRS R A CARR
|
BOCAGE
|
R1 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
17
|
58.5
|
(6)
|
T & V KEEGAN
|
BOLD OFFA
|
R8 - ALBURY
|
16 |
55.0 |
MS MOLLY BOURKE
(1)
|
ALLAN MCRAE
|
BOLSUREY FAL
|
R6 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
2 |
58.0 |
THOMAS BLANCHOUIN
(5)
|
JOEL BOISNARD
|
BON FRANKIE
|
R4 - ALBURY
|
5
|
57.5
|
(15)
|
AARON CLARKE
|
BONAMICO
|
R2 - MT BARKER
|
1 |
58.0 |
ZEPHEN JOHNSTON-PORTER
(1)
|
LEANNE HOWLETT
|
BONDING TIME
|
R4 - URAWA
|
11 |
56.0 |
WADA JOJI
(11)
|
HIRONORI UNOKI
|
BONES
|
R8 - TOWNSVILLE
|
10 |
54.0 |
JACKSON MURPHY
(1)
|
GEORGINA HOLT
|
BONNIE LAD
|
R5 - MT BARKER
|
4 |
58.5 |
BRAYDEN GAERTH
(1)
|
ADAM DURRANT
|
BONNY GLITTERS
|
R9 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
8 |
54.0 |
MICKAEL BERTO
(10)
|
SONIA DELAROCHE
|
BONVALANTE
|
R4 - ALBURY
|
9 |
55.5 |
JETT STANLEY
(3)
|
GARY COLVIN
|
BOOKER PRIZE
|
R6 - URAWA
|
9 |
56.0 |
Natsuka Kobayashi
(9)
|
MASAKAZU KAWASHIMA
|
BOOM BOOM BELLA
|
R1 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
5 |
56.0 |
KYLE WILSON-TAYLOR
(8)
|
TONY GOLLAN
|
BOOMTOWN BOY
|
R1 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
4 |
58.0 |
LILY SUTHERLAND
(7)
|
A BULL
|
BOOMTOWN BOY
|
R8 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
13
|
57.5
|
(11)
|
A BULL
|
BORAGH EMPRESS
|
R2 - DUNDALK
|
7 |
55.5 |
SEAN CLEARY FARRELL
(10)
|
BARRY J FITZGERALD
|
BORAMI
|
R7 - BUSAN
|
3 |
51.0 |
GWON O CHAN
(3)
|
KIM GIL JUNG
|
BORN AT MIDNIGHT
|
R3 - HEREFORD
|
5
|
69.0
|
BEN FFRENCH-DAVIS
(0)
|
W G M TURNER
|
BOUNTY BAY
|
R2 - GEELONG
|
12 |
56.0 |
ROBBIE DOWNEY
(3)
|
NICK RYAN
|
BOW HILL
|
R3 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
10 |
57.0 |
ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
(5)
|
R PATTERSON
|
BOWERMAN
|
R3 - DUNDALK
|
1 |
61.5 |
ADAM CAFFREY
(10)
|
ADRIAN MCGUINNESS
|
BRAGGIN RIGHTS
|
R5 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
1 |
58.0 |
LEA BAILS
(2)
|
ROSINE BOUCKHUYT
|
BRAMBLE BAY
|
R8 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
10 |
54.0 |
MARK DU PLESSIS
(6)
|
J E MURDOCH
|
BRAVE MEAD
|
R3 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
1 |
58.0 |
JOHN ALLEN
(2)
|
CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
|
BRIDGE COMMANDER
|
R1 - FAIRVIEW
|
1 |
60.0 |
DENNIS SCHWARZ
(7)
|
M L TURNER
|
BRIDGE NORTH
|
R2 - NEWBURY
|
3 |
71.0 |
HARRY COBDEN
(2)
|
H D DALY
|
BRIDGE ROAD
|
R4 - MUSSELBURGH
|
7 |
68.0 |
WILLIAM SHANAHAN
(7)
|
JENNIE CANDLISH
|
BRIGHT DAWN
|
R1 - NEWCASTLE
|
10 |
55.0 |
FAYE MCMANOMAN
(6)
|
B S ROTHWELL
|
BRIGHT DICK
|
R6 - DUNDALK
|
2
|
62.0
|
CHRIS HAYES
(8)
|
LUKE COMER
|
BRIGHTEN SORT
|
R3 - URAWA
|
5 |
56.0 |
KAZUHIRO KATO
(5)
|
KAZUMA YABUGUCHI
|
BRILLANT SAPPHIRE
|
R2 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
9 |
59.0 |
MS CARLEEN HEFEL
(6)
|
JOHN MOLONEY
|
BRING A DAME
|
R2 - ALBURY
|
6 |
55.0 |
DANNY BEASLEY
(2)
|
DAVID O'PREY
|
BRING THE BOOM
|
R8 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
1 |
58.5 |
BRODIE LOY
(5)
|
ANNABEL NEASHAM
|
BRINGBACKMEMORIES
|
R3 - MUSSELBURGH
|
3 |
71.0 |
MR A HARVEY
(3)
|
J C MCCONNELL
|
BRINGSTY
|
R8 - DUNDALK
|
8 |
61.0 |
BILLY LEE
(4)
|
J MCAULEY
|
BRINKLEY
|
R4 - NEWBURY
|
4 |
73.0 |
JACK TUDOR
(4)
|
D E PIPE
|
BROADWATER
|
R6 - TOWNSVILLE
|
4 |
57.0 |
NATHAN THOMAS
(7)
|
D K AMOS
|
BROOKLYN DASH
|
R2 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
7 |
55.5 |
SAMANTHA COLLETT
(6)
|
ANNABEL NEASHAM
|
BROOKLYN NINE NINE
|
R4 - NEWCASTLE
|
6 |
58.5 |
OISIN ORR
(6)
|
R A FAHEY
|
BUCKY LARSON
|
R7 - DUNDALK
|
8 |
56.5 |
DYLAN B MCMONAGLE
(11)
|
R DONOHOE
|
BUGYEONG CHEONSA
|
R8 - BUSAN
|
4 |
53.0 |
JEONG DONG CHEOL
(4)
|
LEE SANG YOUNG
|
BULLBEAR MILE
|
R6 - URAWA
|
6 |
56.0 |
YUJIRO TANABATA
(6)
|
K OKADA
|
BULLOO
|
R5 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
7
|
56.0
|
BAILEY WHEELER
(8)
|
STUART KENDRICK
|
BUNDEENA
|
R3 - ALBURY
|
1 |
61.0 |
KEAGAN LATHAM
(9)
|
JOHN P THOMPSON
|
BURNT BY BERNIE
|
R3 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
2 |
58.0 |
BRODIE LOY
(3)
|
ANNABEL NEASHAM
|
BURREN SONG
|
R3 - DUNDALK
|
7 |
59.0 |
ANDREW SLATTERY
(5)
|
ANDREW SLATTERY
|
BURUISAN
|
R3 - BUSAN
|
9 |
56.0 |
JEONG DONG CHEOL
(9)
|
KANG HYOUNG GON
|
BUTTERCUP
|
R8 - FAIRVIEW
|
11 |
53.5 |
RYAN MUNGER
(7)
|
T J LAING
|
BUVONS
|
R8 - URAWA
|
2 |
56.0 |
WATARU FUJIE
(2)
|
SHINOBU HASEGAWA
|
BYZANTIUM
|
R6 - WELLINGTON
|
5 |
62.0 |
JAKE BARRETT
(8)
|
BOB HOWE
|
CABLE BOY
|
R4 - MT BARKER
|
1 |
59.5 |
JARRAD NOSKE
(8)
|
STEPHEN WOLFE
|
CADBURY CASTLE
|
R8 - GEELONG
|
3 |
58.5 |
TOM MADDEN
(5)
|
LINDSEY SMITH
|
CAESAR CAKE
|
R4 - GEELONG
|
6 |
57.0 |
DEAN YENDALL
(9)
|
MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR
|
CAESAR'S COMET
|
R8 - DUNDALK
|
14 |
56.0 |
CHRIS HAYES
(5)
|
J MCAULEY
|
CALADBOLG
|
R4 - URAWA
|
9 |
56.0 |
DAI OKADA
(9)
|
EIKICHI GOBO
|
CALIFORNIA LONGBOW
|
R4 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
6
|
60.5
|
BRIAN HIGGINS
(5)
|
KANE HARRIS
|
CALL ME HILTON
|
R2 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
6 |
56.5 |
TAYLOR MARSHALL
(1)
|
GARY DUNCAN
|
CALLING
|
R8 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
11 |
55.5 |
ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
(11)
|
KURTIS PERTAB
|
CALVARIA
|
R6 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
9 |
55.0 |
JOE DOYLE
(3)
|
SHAUNE RITCHIE & COLM MURRAY
|
CAMPIONE
|
R1 - TOWNSVILLE
|
5 |
56.5 |
JUSTIN P STANLEY
(3)
|
JARED WEHLOW
|
CANADIAN GIRL
|
R7 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
8 |
54.5 |
LEAH HEMI
(4)
|
GRAHAM RICHARDSON & ROGAN NORVALL
|
CANIAR DE LUXE
|
R1 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
1 |
60.0 |
HUGO BOUTIN
(13)
|
L VANSKA
|
CANNING
|
R2 - DUNDALK
|
15 |
57.5 |
RESERVE 1
(1)
|
LUKE COMER
|
CAN'T STOP NOW
|
R5 - MUSSELBURGH
|
5 |
68.5 |
DYLAN JOHNSTON
(5)
|
IAIN JARDINE
|
CAOIMHE
|
R3 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
8 |
55.5 |
MARK DU PLESSIS
(6)
|
KELLY SCHWEIDA
|
CAP DE JOIE
|
R1 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
8 |
58.5 |
BLAKE SHINN
(8)
|
NICK RYAN
|
CAPE BOUQUET
|
R5 - FAIRVIEW
|
4 |
59.0 |
S'MANGA KHUMALO
(8)
|
GAVIN SMITH
|
CAPE VERDE
|
R8 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
6 |
56.0 |
LOUIS NOMIS
(5)
|
MIROSLAV RULEC
|
CAPELENA
|
R6 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
5 |
56.5 |
ALEXANDRE ROUSSEL
(3)
|
CAPUCINE NICOT
|
CAPSTAN
|
R1 - NEWBURY
|
14
|
66.5
|
TOM CANNON
(0)
|
MRS L RICHARDS
|
CAPTAIN BONNIE
|
R2 - MT BARKER
|
11 |
56.0 |
NATASHA FAITHFULL
(8)
|
R J MALPASS
|
CAPTAIN HEDDERWICK
|
R4 - DARWIN
|
6 |
57.0 |
JARROD TODD
(4)
|
GARY CLARKE
|
CAPTAIN PROBUS
|
R1 - NEWBURY
|
7 |
72.0 |
JONATHAN BURKE
(7)
|
K J BURKE
|
CARADURA
|
R11 - URAWA
|
4 |
54.0 |
Natsuka Kobayashi
(4)
|
KATSUYOSHI UCHIDA
|
CARBONADO
|
R8 - FAIRVIEW
|
4 |
57.0 |
LUYOLO MXOTHWA
(9)
|
S B KOTZEN
|
CARD
|
R11 - URAWA
|
2 |
54.0 |
TAITO MORI
(2)
|
SATOSHI KOKUBO
|
CARLTON CHOICE
|
R7 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
4 |
58.0 |
HUGO BOUTIN
(3)
|
MATHIEU BOUTIN
|
CARYTO DES BROSSES
|
R7 - NEWBURY
|
4 |
75.5 |
MR D PETERS
(3)
|
D J KEMP
|
CASTILE
|
R2 - TOWNSVILLE
|
3 |
54.0 |
CHELSEA JOKIC
(2)
|
MATTHEW MCGUIRE
|
CASTILE
|
R5 - TOWNSVILLE
|
4
|
58.0
|
CHELSEA JOKIC
(1)
|
MATTHEW MCGUIRE
|
CASTLE BAY
|
R6 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
6 |
57.0 |
LILY SUTHERLAND
(6)
|
WAYNE LARSEN
|
CASUAL SPURT
|
R10 - URAWA
|
1 |
57.0 |
RYUJI TATSUSHIRO
(1)
|
HIROHITO NOGUCHI
|
CAT IN THE RAINE
|
R6 - TOWNSVILLE
|
6 |
56.5 |
LACEY MORRISON
(2)
|
D K AMOS
|
CAT MARY
|
R1 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
12 |
53.5 |
CLEMENTINE FAURE
(4)
|
STEPHANE GOUYETTE
|
CATALINA BLACK CAT
|
R6 - ALBURY
|
5 |
61.0 |
BEAU MERTENS
(10)
|
DAVID BRIDEOAKE & MATT JENKINS
|
CATCHMEIFYOUCAN
|
R2 - MUSSELBURGH
|
1 |
73.0 |
WILLIAM SHANAHAN
(1)
|
JENNIE CANDLISH
|
CEASAR
|
R1 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
1 |
61.5 |
LAURA LAFFERTY
(5)
|
MICHAEL MORONEY
|
CELESTIAL STORM
|
R3 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
7 |
56.0 |
DAMIEN OLIVER
(1)
|
R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK
|
CELTIC REVIVAL
|
R2 - DUNDALK
|
3 |
59.5 |
JAMES RYAN
(9)
|
EDWARD LYNAM
|
CERBERUS
|
R1 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
4 |
60.0 |
AMY HERRMANN
(9)
|
MICHAEL CORNISH & DONNA GASKIN
|
C'EST SI BON
|
R11 - URAWA
|
3 |
54.0 |
Niihara Shuma
(3)
|
YUTAKA KAWASHIMA
|
CHAIN OF LIGHTNING
|
R7 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
12 |
56.5 |
LUKE NOLEN
(3)
|
PETER G MOODY
|
CHALLENGER LEGEND
|
R3 - BUSAN
|
2 |
54.5 |
MO JUN HO
(2)
|
KANG EUN SEOK
|
CHAMPAGNE BREEZE
|
R7 - MUSSELBURGH
|
9 |
66.0 |
DANNY MCMENAMIN
(9)
|
C GRANT
|
CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
|
R8 - WELLINGTON
|
2 |
61.5 |
CHELSEA HILLIER
(4)
|
ANDREW BOURKE
|
CHANTILLY HAZE
|
R1 - HEREFORD
|
8 |
63.5 |
CONOR RING
(8)
|
P C DANDO
|
CHAOTIC BEAUTY
|
R4 - ALBURY
|
13
|
55.0
|
(8)
|
DANIELLE SEIB
|
CHARITABLE THOUGHT
|
R10 - URAWA
|
3 |
57.0 |
SEIJI YAMAZAKI
(3)
|
TAKASHI NOGUCHI
|
CHARLEMAGNE
|
R4 - ALBURY
|
8 |
56.5 |
HANNAH WILLIAMS
(7)
|
DANIELLE SEIB
|
CHARLES LEGEND
|
R3 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
6 |
57.0 |
PIERRE BAZIRE
(1)
|
J LEROY
|
CHARLES ST
|
R2 - HEREFORD
|
2 |
68.5 |
LIAM HARRISON
(2)
|
F M O'BRIEN
|
CHARLIE CHUCKLE
|
R5 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
3 |
58.5 |
RYAN ELLIOT
(9)
|
MARK BROOKS
|
CHARLOTTING
|
R3 - WELLINGTON
|
7 |
57.5 |
MS ROBYN FREEMAN
(9)
|
MICHAEL LUNN
|
CHASE AWARD
|
R2 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
11 |
58.0 |
MADISON LLOYD
(9)
|
BRETT BUNFIELD
|
CHASE 'N' GOLD
|
R6 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
8 |
56.5 |
TEGAN ABEL
(10)
|
KYLIE GRASS
|
CHEONNYEONUIYAKSO
|
R8 - BUSAN
|
7 |
54.0 |
SEO GANG JU
(7)
|
LIM KEUM MAN
|
CHERE FOR ME
|
R8 - FAIRVIEW
|
5 |
57.0 |
DENNIS SCHWARZ
(1)
|
JACQUES STRYDOM
|
CHEYENNE BEACH
|
R7 - TOWNSVILLE
|
7 |
56.5 |
GRAHAM KLIESE
(8)
|
CHEYNEE MORRISON
|
CHIAREGGIO
|
R6 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
13 |
56.0 |
ALEXIS POUCHIN
(4)
|
MARKUS NIGGE
|
CHIEF WHITE SOCK
|
R2 - WELLINGTON
|
8 |
58.5 |
JAKE PRACEY HOLMES
(8)
|
MARK JONES
|
CHOEGANG MARINE
|
R6 - BUSAN
|
2 |
51.5 |
YOON HYUNG SEOK
(2)
|
KIM BYUNG HAK
|
CHOICE DEEL
|
R6 - WELLINGTON
|
1 |
63.0 |
TONY CAVALLO
(1)
|
PETER CORNISH
|
CHOICE ROAD
|
R1 - BUSAN
|
1 |
56.0 |
KIM EU SOO
(1)
|
PARK JAE HO
|
CHUPACHI
|
R3 - URAWA
|
4 |
54.0 |
TOSHIO UCHIDA
(4)
|
MASAMI YOSHIDA
|
CIANCIANA
|
R3 - MUSSELBURGH
|
4 |
72.0 |
PATRICK WADGE
(4)
|
BRIAN ELLISON
|
CIAO BICKY
|
R5 - TOWNSVILLE
|
2 |
59.0 |
JACKSON MURPHY
(5)
|
GEORGINA HOLT
|
CIRCLES
|
R7 - DUNDALK
|
10 |
55.5 |
SEAMIE HEFFERNAN
(4)
|
ANTHONY MCCANN
|
CLASS ACT
|
R7 - WELLINGTON
|
15 |
55.0 |
DYLAN STANLEY
(3)
|
J T MCMILLAN
|
CLEVER ART
|
R4 - ALBURY
|
3 |
58.5 |
TYLER SCHILLER
(6)
|
DONNA SCOTT
|
CLIFF HOUSE
|
R4 - ALBURY
|
4 |
58.0 |
DANNY BEASLEY
(11)
|
T P DONNELLY
|
CLIFF TOP
|
R7 - FAIRVIEW
|
5 |
58.0 |
RICHARD FOURIE
(1)
|
ALAN GREEFF
|
CLIFF'S ART
|
R5 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
3 |
57.0 |
DAMIEN OLIVER
(2)
|
MATTHEW SMITH
|
CLOCH NUA
|
R6 - NEWCASTLE
|
12 |
55.0 |
SAM JAMES
(5)
|
MRS STELLA BARCLAY
|
COAST PRINCESS
|
R3 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
5
|
56.0
|
MICHAEL DEE
(8)
|
BEN & JD HAYES
|
COASTAL TOWN
|
R4 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
4
|
61.5
|
DEAN YENDALL
(2)
|
SYMON WILDE
|
COCO CUBER
|
R7 - TOWNSVILLE
|
3 |
57.5 |
JUSTIN P STANLEY
(6)
|
ALBY MOLINO
|
CODE PURPLE
|
R3 - NEWCASTLE
|
1 |
62.0 |
GRAHAM LEE
(5)
|
BEN HASLAM
|
COILLTE EILE
|
R6 - NEWBURY
|
16
|
68.5
|
LEE EDWARDS
(0)
|
ADAM WEST
|
COLD STEEL
|
R3 - DUNDALK
|
3 |
62.5 |
BILLY LEE
(9)
|
ANDREW OLIVER
|
COLLECTIVE POWER
|
R1 - DUNDALK
|
6 |
54.5 |
JAMES RYAN
(4)
|
EDWARD LYNAM
|
COLORAMA
|
R5 - FAIRVIEW
|
14
|
52.0
|
(5)
|
T J LAING
|
COLOSSAL STAR
|
R7 - GEELONG
|
10
|
57.5
|
BRIAN HIGGINS
(10)
|
JASON BRIDGMAN
|
COMETH THE MAN
|
R8 - DUNDALK
|
11 |
58.5 |
RONAN WHELAN
(3)
|
J C MCCONNELL
|
COMETTI
|
R3 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
10
|
54.0
|
LUKE TARRANT
(2)
|
SHAUN DWYER JNR
|
COMMUNICATION
|
R3 - ALBURY
|
5 |
55.0 |
MS FIONA SANDKUHL
(7)
|
ADRIAN CORBOY
|
CONNECTICUT
|
R3 - GEELONG
|
1
|
59.0
|
ROBBIE DOWNEY
(4)
|
MICHAEL MORONEY
|
CONVERSATIONS
|
R5 - WELLINGTON
|
17
|
56.5
|
(11)
|
DEREK PIPER
|
COUNT NICHOLAS
|
R4 - GEELONG
|
3 |
59.0 |
DEAN HOLLAND
(8)
|
A & S FREEDMAN
|
COUNT SIMON
|
R7 - NEWBURY
|
5 |
72.0 |
D KYNE
(4)
|
ROBERT VARNHAM
|
COUNTDOWN
|
R7 - FAIRVIEW
|
7 |
57.0 |
GRANT VAN NIEKERK
(4)
|
GLEN KOTZEN
|
COUNTRY SPIRIT
|
R1 - WELLINGTON
|
8 |
55.5 |
SERG LISNYY
(7)
|
KYLIE KENNEDY
|
COUP DE SOLEIL
|
R6 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
10 |
56.5 |
SEBASTIEN MAILLOT
(11)
|
NICOLAS CLEMENT
|
COYOTE
|
R8 - GEELONG
|
13
|
57.0
|
DEAN HOLLAND
(4)
|
MATTHEW ENRIGHT
|
CRAFTY HEART
|
R5 - FAIRVIEW
|
6 |
56.5 |
DENNIS SCHWARZ
(5)
|
T J LAING
|
CRANKY CREED
|
R5 - WELLINGTON
|
4 |
57.0 |
KEN DUNBAR
(8)
|
CONNIE GREIG
|
CREAM
|
R6 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
7 |
56.5 |
ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
(9)
|
ALLAN SHARROCK
|
CREDO
|
R4 - HEREFORD
|
1 |
76.0 |
REX DINGLE
(1)
|
A J HONEYBALL
|
CREM FRESH
|
R1 - HEREFORD
|
3 |
72.0 |
MR D PRICHARD
(3)
|
FJ BRENNAN
|
CRIMOSA
|
R8 - ALBURY
|
17 |
55.0 |
MS HANNAH LE BLANC
(10)
|
ANDREW DALE
|
CRISTAL CLERE
|
R3 - DUNDALK
|
5 |
58.0 |
S D BOWEN
(7)
|
JOHN J NALLEN
|
CROATIAN MADAME
|
R5 - WELLINGTON
|
12 |
55.0 |
JAKE PRACEY HOLMES
(5)
|
JEREMY GASK
|
CROCODILE POWER
|
R5 - NEWCASTLE
|
8 |
59.0 |
JASON HART
(6)
|
J J QUINN
|
CROSSING THE BAR
|
R4 - MUSSELBURGH
|
1 |
76.0 |
SAM EWING
(1)
|
N P MULHOLLAND
|
CROSSPARK
|
R7 - NEWBURY
|
6 |
75.5 |
JACK ANDREWS
(5)
|
NICK KENT
|
CROWD ONE
|
R7 - BUSAN
|
4 |
54.0 |
YOON HYUNG SEOK
(4)
|
HA MU SEON
|
CROWNED EMPRESS
|
R8 - ALBURY
|
9 |
55.0 |
JOSH RICHARDS
(6)
|
S SPACKMAN
|
CRYSTALAA
|
R5 - GEELONG
|
4 |
61.0 |
JOE BOWDITCH
(1)
|
MATHEW ELLERTON
|
CUBAN CIGAR
|
R5 - MUSSELBURGH
|
6 |
68.0 |
PATRICK WADGE
(6)
|
MISS LUCINDA V RUSSELL
|
CUMBOOGLE
|
R7 - WELLINGTON
|
10 |
55.0 |
SHAYLEIGH INGELSE
(8)
|
BRETT THOMPSON
|
CUMNOCK
|
R1 - WELLINGTON
|
1 |
59.0 |
SHAYLEIGH INGELSE
(1)
|
BRETT THOMPSON
|
CURLEY FINGER
|
R4 - MUSSELBURGH
|
4 |
72.5 |
NATHAN MOSCROP
(4)
|
REBECCA MENZIES
|
CZARACER
|
R1 - GEELONG
|
3 |
56.0 |
BLAIKE MCDOUGALL
(2)
|
JASON WARREN
|
DAARIS
|
R1 - NEWCASTLE
|
2 |
60.0 |
BILLY LOUGHNANE
(4)
|
KEVIN FROST
|
DAEJI MULGYEOL
|
R1 - BUSAN
|
11 |
54.0 |
KIM DONG YOUNG
(11)
|
GU MIN SUNG
|
DAIEI BILBERRY
|
R6 - URAWA
|
8 |
54.0 |
KOSUKE SAKURAI
(8)
|
KAZUNORI SAKAI
|
DAINTREE
|
R1 - DUNDALK
|
7 |
54.5 |
J A POWELL
(3)
|
J G COOGAN
|
DALROSHIO
|
R5 - ALBURY
|
4 |
57.5 |
HANNAH WILLIAMS
(9)
|
DAVID O'PREY
|
DALVEY
|
R3 - DUNDALK
|
4 |
60.5 |
J M SHERIDAN
(12)
|
J MCAULEY
|
DALY HEADS
|
R6 - ALBURY
|
14 |
56.5 |
HANNAH WILLIAMS
(8)
|
KYM DAVISON
|
DAMANDA'S DELIGHT
|
R7 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
1 |
58.5 |
ALICE BERTIAUX
(12)
|
P BERTIAUX
|
DAMARTA
|
R7 - HEREFORD
|
4 |
71.0 |
FERGUS GREGORY
(3)
|
OLLY MURPHY
|
DAMASK
|
R2 - HEREFORD
|
5 |
66.5 |
BEN POSTE
(5)
|
T SYMONDS
|
DAME OF FLAMES
|
R8 - FAIRVIEW
|
10 |
54.5 |
S'MANGA KHUMALO
(10)
|
GAVIN SMITH
|
DAMMI
|
R6 - FAIRVIEW
|
6 |
60.0 |
CHARLES NDLOVU
(5)
|
ALAN GREEFF
|
DAN DE MAN CAN
|
R4 - NEWCASTLE
|
1
|
64.5
|
NON RUNNER
(3)
|
JULIE CAMACHO
|
DANISH FORTUNE
|
R4 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
9
|
60.0
|
CAMPBELL RAWILLER
(2)
|
DARREN MCLEOD
|
DANISH FORTUNE
|
R7 - ALBURY
|
11 |
54.0 |
TYLER SCHILLER
(1)
|
DARREN MCLEOD
|
DANISH HUSSAR
|
R7 - WELLINGTON
|
18
|
55.0
|
(12)
|
ALLAN MCRAE
|
DARADOUA
|
R6 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
7 |
56.5 |
SOPHIE CHUETTE
(3)
|
MIKEL DELZANGLES
|
DARK DREAM
|
R7 - ALBURY
|
5 |
54.0 |
DANNY BEASLEY
(4)
|
BEN & JD HAYES
|
DARLING JAY
|
R6 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
6 |
58.0 |
SIBYLLE VOGT
(10)
|
RALF ROHNE
|
DAWN COUNTY
|
R7 - GEELONG
|
3
|
62.0
|
JARROD FRY
(5)
|
KANE HARRIS
|
DAWN ESTELLE
|
R3 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
3 |
57.5 |
KATE HERCOCK
(3)
|
T & V KEEGAN
|
DAWN PARTY
|
R3 - GEELONG
|
15 |
59.0 |
DEAN YENDALL
(10)
|
TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
|
DAWN STRIKE
|
R2 - TOWNSVILLE
|
6
|
54.0
|
PIETRO ROMEO
(2)
|
JOANNA HASSETT
|
DAWN STRIKE
|
R7 - TOWNSVILLE
|
5 |
57.0 |
PIETRO ROMEO
(7)
|
JOANNA HASSETT
|
DAWN TOO GOOD
|
R8 - TOWNSVILLE
|
1 |
60.0 |
LACEY MORRISON
(4)
|
BILL KENNING
|
DEAR MR FANTASY
|
R7 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
13 |
54.5 |
CHRISTOPHE DEHENS
(7)
|
FRAU N VERMEULEN
|
DECKER
|
R6 - ALBURY
|
6
|
61.0
|
(19)
|
PHILLIP SWEENEY
|
DEE JAY DEE
|
R5 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
6 |
58.0 |
COURTNEY BARNES
(3)
|
ANDREW FORSMAN
|
DEEP BEAUTY
|
R4 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
1 |
59.5 |
SAM WEATHERLEY
(6)
|
ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD
|
DEFINITELY MAYBE
|
R8 - FAIRVIEW
|
9 |
55.5 |
KENDALL MINNIE
(6)
|
ALAN GREEFF
|
DEL VIENTO
|
R1 - DARWIN
|
4 |
57.5 |
PAUL SHIERS
(5)
|
CHLOE BAXTER
|
DELTA TANGO
|
R4 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
7 |
60.5 |
JOHN ALLEN
(8)
|
MITCHELL FREEDMAN
|
DENABLE
|
R3 - NEWBURY
|
10 |
67.5 |
NICK SCHOLFIELD
(8)
|
A CARSON
|
DENIM WARS
|
R7 - GEELONG
|
5
|
61.5
|
ARRON LYNCH
(1)
|
COLIN SCOTT
|
DENNIS CHOUX
|
R8 - GEELONG
|
1
|
59.0
|
WILL PRICE
(11)
|
S MORRISH
|
DENY KNOWLEDGE
|
R5 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
4 |
57.0 |
MARK ZAHRA
(6)
|
MICHAEL KENT
|
DEOLALI
|
R3 - NEWCASTLE
|
8 |
55.0 |
CALLUM SHEPHERD
(7)
|
MRS STELLA BARCLAY
|
DESERT THORN
|
R6 - MT BARKER
|
1 |
60.5 |
JARRAD NOSKE
(6)
|
J J ENRIGHT
|
DESIAH
|
R5 - GEELONG
|
15
|
59.5
|
(1)
|
CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
|
DESTINY'S BOUNTY
|
R7 - WELLINGTON
|
1
|
63.5
|
(16)
|
SHARON JEFFRIES
|
DIAMOND DIVA
|
R1 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
13 |
56.5 |
JOE DOYLE
(11)
|
MS JANELLE MILLAR
|
DIAMOND UNION
|
R3 - DUNDALK
|
10 |
58.0 |
NIALL GEORGE MCCULLAGH
(6)
|
EOGHAN O'GRADY
|
DIBBA DOBBA
|
R1 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
6 |
56.0 |
BEN THOMPSON
(7)
|
ANNABEL NEASHAM
|
DIDN'T ASK ME
|
R4 - TOWNSVILLE
|
1 |
58.0 |
NATHAN THOMAS
(9)
|
JIM JACKSON
|
DIESEL
|
R3 - ALBURY
|
7 |
55.0 |
HANNAH EDGLEY
(6)
|
BEN BRISBOURNE
|
DIFFERENT ROAD
|
R3 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
5 |
57.0 |
JAMES ORMAN
(9)
|
CHRIS WALLER
|
DIGITAL MISS
|
R3 - MT BARKER
|
2 |
59.0 |
MS KYRA YUILL
(2)
|
DONNA RIORDAN
|
DISSMATIC
|
R6 - GEELONG
|
8 |
59.5 |
LACHLAN KING
(5)
|
SCOTT CAMERON
|
DISTILLATE
|
R6 - DUNDALK
|
1 |
61.0 |
C J MACREDMOND
(5)
|
ADRIAN MCGUINNESS
|
DIVINE CHARM
|
R7 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
11 |
54.0 |
MARK DU PLESSIS
(2)
|
JACK LAING
|
DIVINE MERCY
|
R3 - MT BARKER
|
5 |
56.5 |
JARRAD NOSKE
(4)
|
STEPHEN WOLFE
|
DOCTOR OSCAR
|
R8 - BUSAN
|
5 |
52.5 |
CHOI SI DAE
(5)
|
BAIK KWANG YEOL
|
DOCTOR PERSIA
|
R6 - BUSAN
|
1 |
52.0 |
CHOI SI DAE
(1)
|
BAIK KWANG YEOL
|
DONENOTHING
|
R4 - TOWNSVILLE
|
2 |
58.0 |
KRYSTEN SWAFFER
(7)
|
MICHAEL WHITEHOUSE
|
DONNA EMILIA
|
R3 - WELLINGTON
|
8 |
57.5 |
SHAYLEIGH INGELSE
(2)
|
BRETT THOMPSON
|
DONSO STAR
|
R1 - MUSSELBURGH
|
7 |
69.5 |
THOMAS DOWSON
(7)
|
R M SMITH
|
DON'T DOUBT HINCHI
|
R6 - TOWNSVILLE
|
10 |
54.0 |
PIETRO ROMEO
(9)
|
SCOTT SEYMOUR
|
DON'T LOOK BACK
|
R1 - MUSSELBURGH
|
2 |
72.5 |
DEREK FOX
(2)
|
MISS LUCINDA V RUSSELL
|
DON'TSTOPLAUGHING
|
R4 - TOWNSVILLE
|
7 |
55.0 |
WANDERSON D'AVILA
(1)
|
SHRYN GABRIEL-ROYES
|
DONTTELLTIMMY
|
R4 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
11 |
56.5 |
WIREMU PINN
(2)
|
TONY PIKE
|
DORIANELLO
|
R6 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
14 |
56.0 |
ROSARIO MANGIONE
(14)
|
FX BLANCHET
|
DOUGIES DREAM
|
R2 - NEWCASTLE
|
6 |
57.5 |
FAYE MCMANOMAN
(4)
|
N TINKLER
|
DR MANETTE
|
R1 - MT BARKER
|
7 |
57.0 |
KRISTY BENNETT
(5)
|
CHRIS STELMACH
|
DR T J ECKLEBURG
|
R3 - NEWBURY
|
3 |
75.5 |
A COLEMAN
(3)
|
OLLY MURPHY
|
DREAM DANCE
|
R1 - URAWA
|
3 |
54.0 |
TETSUYA TAKAHASHI
(3)
|
TAKASHI MIZUNO
|
DREAM STAR
|
R3 - FAIRVIEW
|
4 |
58.0 |
LUYOLO MXOTHWA
(11)
|
S B KOTZEN
|
DROP FLIGHT
|
R7 - NEWBURY
|
1 |
75.5 |
MR B SUTTON
(1)
|
MRS ROSE LOXTON
|
DUMBARTON CASTLE
|
R2 - WELLINGTON
|
1 |
59.0 |
SERG LISNYY
(7)
|
KYLIE KENNEDY
|
DUMUSAN
|
R8 - BUSAN
|
9 |
55.0 |
CHOI EUN GYEONG
(9)
|
BAIK KWANG YEOL
|
DUN NA SEAD
|
R1 - DUNDALK
|
2 |
61.0 |
O MCSWEENEY
(6)
|
KIERAN PATRICK COTTER
|
DUSKY DAMSEL
|
R8 - TOWNSVILLE
|
6 |
56.5 |
ISABELLA TEH
(3)
|
STEVEN ROYES
|
DUYFKEN
|
R1 - TOWNSVILLE
|
1 |
57.5 |
ADRIAN LAYT
(5)
|
M A DALE
|
DUYFKEN
|
R3 - MUSSELBURGH
|
13 |
65.5 |
BRUCE LYNN
(13)
|
N W ALEXANDER
|
DYNAMIC ARTIST
|
R6 - TOWNSVILLE
|
7 |
56.5 |
ISABELLA TEH
(3)
|
ALBY MOLINO
|
DYSNOMIA
|
R3 - WELLINGTON
|
15 |
57.5 |
JAMES ROGERS
(3)
|
BRETT THOMPSON
|
EAGLE EYE STAR
|
R7 - TOWNSVILLE
|
2 |
58.5 |
ADRIAN LAYT
(1)
|
SHARLEE HOFFMAN
|
EAGLE HAWK STAR
|
R2 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
8 |
60.0 |
DANIEL MOOR
(4)
|
JACKIE BERIMAN
|
EAGLE QUEEN
|
R3 - GEELONG
|
7 |
57.5 |
BLAIKE MCDOUGALL
(6)
|
ANDREW PAYNE
|
EARCOMESBOB
|
R3 - HEREFORD
|
9 |
64.5 |
LIAM HARRISON
(8)
|
P A PRITCHARD
|
EARLSTON
|
R7 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
2
|
57.5
|
LUKE TARRANT
(8)
|
GORDON HAY
|
EAST INDIAMAN
|
R1 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
3 |
60.5 |
CAMPBELL RAWILLER
(7)
|
DARREN MCLEOD
|
ECLECTIC BIRD
|
R1 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
5 |
56.5 |
CORENTIN BERGE
(1)
|
YANNICK LUYCKX
|
EDONO SMILE
|
R2 - URAWA
|
12 |
56.0 |
WADA JOJI
(12)
|
HIRONORI UNOKI
|
EGLISH
|
R4 - DUNDALK
|
9 |
60.5 |
BILLY LEE
(4)
|
J MCAULEY
|
EL ELEFANTE
|
R7 - MUSSELBURGH
|
1 |
71.0 |
DEREK FOX
(1)
|
MISS LUCINDA V RUSSELL
|
EL MAGNIFICENCE
|
R3 - DARWIN
|
2 |
59.0 |
WAYNE DAVIS
(4)
|
PHILIP COLE
|
EL OF A SENORITA
|
R3 - TOWNSVILLE
|
4 |
57.5 |
JUSTIN P STANLEY
(2)
|
CLINTON TAYLOR
|
EL WADI
|
R2 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
4 |
58.0 |
SOPHIE TISON
(7)
|
SEBASTIEN MORINEAU
|
ELEGANCE DOREE
|
R8 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
7 |
54.5 |
KOBE VANDERBEKE
(7)
|
GUILLAUME COURBOT
|
ELEGANT POETESS
|
R8 - WELLINGTON
|
15
|
55.5
|
(17)
|
JEREMY GASK
|
ELENI
|
R7 - WELLINGTON
|
7 |
55.0 |
JAKE PRACEY HOLMES
(1)
|
LOU MARY
|
ELLABELLA
|
R8 - DUNDALK
|
1 |
61.0 |
JACK KEARNEY
(8)
|
A J MCNAMARA
|
ELLMAKNIFICO
|
R8 - GEELONG
|
6 |
58.0 |
ROBBIE DOWNEY
(2)
|
GRAHAM DONALDSON
|
ELUSIVE JEWEL
|
R3 - FAIRVIEW
|
9 |
54.0 |
TEAQUE GOULD
(1)
|
S B KOTZEN
|
ELYSTED
|
R7 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
9 |
56.5 |
PIERRE BAZIRE
(2)
|
ALEXANDRE DUBREUIL
|
ELZAAL
|
R7 - NEWCASTLE
|
5 |
60.5 |
GRAHAM LEE
(11)
|
P T MIDGLEY
|
EMORELLE
|
R3 - HEREFORD
|
4 |
73.5 |
ADAM WEDGE
(4)
|
EVAN WILLIAMS
|
EMPEROR OF FRANCE
|
R2 - ALBURY
|
2 |
61.0 |
JOSH RICHARDS
(6)
|
DEBBIE DELPHIN
|
EMPTY METAPHOR
|
R5 - DUNDALK
|
1
|
58.5
|
JAKE COEN
(2)
|
MRS CLARE CONNELL
|
EN FRANCAIS
|
R5 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
7 |
57.0 |
LACHLAN NEINDORF
(7)
|
JAKE STEPHENS
|
EN TOUTE INTIMITE
|
R1 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
7 |
66.0 |
BAPTISTE LE CLERC
(0)
|
H LAGENESTE & G MACAIRE
|
ENDEAN AFFAIR
|
R4 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
3 |
58.0 |
VINNIE COLGAN
(3)
|
ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD
|
ENGLES ROCK
|
R2 - NEWCASTLE
|
5 |
59.5 |
OISIN ORR
(7)
|
MISS LUCINDA V RUSSELL
|
ENJOLRAS
|
R4 - ALBURY
|
6 |
57.5 |
QUAYDE KROGH
(4)
|
PAT MURPHY
|
ENOLABA
|
R4 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
15
|
54.0
|
(11)
|
CHRIS MUNCE
|
ENRAGED
|
R7 - NEWCASTLE
|
6 |
60.0 |
CALLUM RODRIGUEZ
(7)
|
JULIE CAMACHO
|
ENZO D'AIRY
|
R5 - NEWBURY
|
1 |
76.5 |
CHARLIE DEUTSCH
(1)
|
MISS VENETIA WILLIAMS
|
EONJENA YEONGUNG
|
R3 - BUSAN
|
4 |
55.5 |
SHIN YUN SEOB
(4)
|
LEE JUNG PYO
|
EPAUVESCENT
|
R7 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
5 |
56.5 |
LARRY CASSIDY
(7)
|
PAT DUFF
|
EQUALLY WILD
|
R6 - ALBURY
|
19 |
55.0 |
QUAYDE KROGH
(7)
|
LOUISA DOVE
|
EQUOS ALLEZ
|
R7 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
3 |
58.0 |
ROSARIO MANGIONE
(13)
|
GIANLUCA BIETOLINI
|
ERNEST GRAY
|
R6 - NEWBURY
|
5 |
76.0 |
TOM CANNON
(4)
|
ALAN KING
|
ERUPTION
|
R4 - DUNDALK
|
16 |
60.5 |
RESERVE 2
(15)
|
MATTHEW J SMITH
|
ESCAPED
|
R3 - DARWIN
|
1 |
61.0 |
PAUL SHIERS
(1)
|
PHILIP COLE
|
ESCOBA TAHT
|
R9 - URAWA
|
2 |
56.0 |
TOSHIO UCHIDA
(2)
|
KENJI UCHINO
|
ESKEN TO BAGO
|
R12 - URAWA
|
6 |
56.0 |
YOSHIMI HANZAWA
(6)
|
MAKI HIRAYAMA
|
ESTACITY
|
R9 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
11 |
52.0 |
MARYLINE EON
(13)
|
P & F MONFORT
|
ETTEUMI
|
R3 - BUSAN
|
6 |
56.5 |
SEO SEUNG UN
(6)
|
THOMAS GILLESPIE
|
EUNSEONG WINNER
|
R8 - BUSAN
|
6 |
52.0 |
KIM HYE SUN
(6)
|
SUNG-J KWON
|
EUREKA MISS
|
R1 - WELLINGTON
|
9 |
55.5 |
MS ROBYN FREEMAN
(9)
|
MICHAEL LUNN
|
EURELLYDIDIT
|
R4 - DARWIN
|
4
|
57.5
|
(2)
|
ELLA CLARKE
|
EUROSAY
|
R6 - ALBURY
|
16
|
55.5
|
(15)
|
TODD SMART
|
EVERLASTING STARS
|
R6 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
9
|
56.5
|
MS T HARRISON
(8)
|
LIAM BIRCHLEY
|
EXCEL AND FLY
|
R5 - GEELONG
|
5
|
60.5
|
DANIEL STACKHOUSE
(12)
|
BEN & JD HAYES
|
EXPERTISE
|
R7 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
12 |
54.5 |
YOANN BARILLE
(12)
|
EDOUARD MONFORT
|
EXQUISITE ACCLAIM
|
R7 - DUNDALK
|
1 |
61.0 |
ADAM CAFFREY
(10)
|
ADRIAN MCGUINNESS
|
EY UP ITS THE BOSS
|
R6 - NEWCASTLE
|
10 |
58.0 |
HARRISON SHAW
(9)
|
T COYLE
|
FABULOUS BEATER
|
R1 - BUSAN
|
5 |
56.0 |
MO JUN HO
(5)
|
BANG DONG SUK
|
FAIRY KNIGHT
|
R1 - FAIRVIEW
|
2 |
60.0 |
RICHARD FOURIE
(1)
|
ALAN GREEFF
|
FAIRYTALE BLISS
|
R1 - GEELONG
|
4 |
56.0 |
DEAN HOLLAND
(3)
|
MATT CUMANI
|
FAITHFULFLYER
|
R4 - MUSSELBURGH
|
10 |
70.0 |
BRIAN HUGHES
(10)
|
MRS A M THOMSON
|
FAMILY POT
|
R5 - HEREFORD
|
4 |
74.5 |
SEAN HOULIHAN
(4)
|
SHEILA LEWIS
|
FANCIFUL MR FOX
|
R3 - TOWNSVILLE
|
1 |
59.0 |
GRAHAM KLIESE
(7)
|
MICHAEL GEANEY
|
FARACITY
|
R1 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
11
|
66.0
|
ARMAN DAVODI
(0)
|
SERGE FOUCHER
|
FARRANFORE
|
R8 - WELLINGTON
|
11
|
58.0
|
(11)
|
LYLE CHANDLER
|
FAST FURY
|
R4 - BUSAN
|
11 |
52.5 |
PARK JAE I
(11)
|
AN WOO SUNG
|
FATALISME
|
R5 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
9 |
63.5 |
THIBAULT JOURNIAC
(9)
|
JOEL BOISNARD
|
FAWKES
|
R7 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
5 |
58.0 |
MARC NOBILI
(11)
|
JANNA HENDRIKS
|
FEARENTLESS
|
R4 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
11 |
59.0 |
DECLAN BATES
(4)
|
PAUL PREUSKER
|
FEATURE THIS
|
R8 - DUNDALK
|
6 |
58.5 |
ROBERT WHEARTY
(10)
|
PAUL FLYNN
|
FEE HISTORIQUE
|
R3 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
10 |
56.5 |
HUGO BOUTIN
(3)
|
JEAN-JACQUES BOUTIN
|
FESSUP
|
R7 - TOWNSVILLE
|
4 |
57.5 |
NATHAN THOMAS
(9)
|
JEFFREY CAUGHT
|
FESTIVUS
|
R2 - ALBURY
|
5 |
57.0 |
TYLER SCHILLER
(5)
|
T & C MCEVOY
|
FIELD OF MARS
|
R2 - GEELONG
|
14
|
58.0
|
BLAIKE MCDOUGALL
(14)
|
SIMON ZAHRA
|
FIELDS OF JENNI
|
R4 - GEELONG
|
7 |
57.0 |
DECLAN BATES
(4)
|
ANDREW NOBLET
|
FIFTYSEVENYEARS
|
R3 - GEELONG
|
2 |
59.0 |
HARRY COFFEY
(11)
|
LIAM HOWLEY
|
FIFTYSHADESOFRED
|
R6 - NEWCASTLE
|
7 |
56.5 |
BILLY LOUGHNANE
(11)
|
KEVIN FROST
|
FIGHTER STAR
|
R2 - BUSAN
|
5 |
55.0 |
SHIN YUN SEOB
(5)
|
SUNG-J KWON
|
FILLERS
|
R3 - URAWA
|
1 |
56.0 |
YUJIRO TANABATA
(1)
|
TSUKASA KAIBAZAWA
|
FINE BY HER
|
R4 - HEREFORD
|
5 |
62.0 |
FINN LAMBERT
(5)
|
J S SMITH
|
FIREMAN
|
R5 - WELLINGTON
|
8 |
56.5 |
ANDREW BANKS
(3)
|
CHERYL CROCKET
|
FIRRIATO
|
R8 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
8 |
55.5 |
SAM WEATHERLEY
(7)
|
MARK WALKER
|
FIRST CONTACT
|
R1 - MT BARKER
|
9 |
55.0 |
BRAYDEN GAERTH
(6)
|
ADAM DURRANT
|
FIRST LADY TIME
|
R6 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
6 |
56.5 |
EDDY HARDOUIN
(1)
|
ALESSANDRO & GIUSEPPE BOTTI
|
FIRST SECRET
|
R5 - WELLINGTON
|
5 |
57.0 |
AARON BULLOCK
(12)
|
DAMIEN LANE
|
FISCHER
|
R4 - DARWIN
|
3 |
58.5 |
PAUL SHIERS
(1)
|
TAYARN HALTER
|
FIVE STAR GETAWAY
|
R5 - NEWBURY
|
2 |
76.5 |
JACK TUDOR
(2)
|
CHRISTIAN WILLIAMS
|
FLAME FLOWER
|
R8 - FAIRVIEW
|
2 |
59.5 |
Y RAMZAN
(4)
|
GAVIN SMITH
|
FLAMING TORCH
|
R5 - TOWNSVILLE
|
8 |
54.5 |
NATHAN DAY
(3)
|
STEVEN ROYES
|
FLATOUT ELLE
|
R5 - WELLINGTON
|
15
|
57.0
|
(9)
|
T J WICKS
|
FLEETFOOTSOLDIER
|
R6 - DUNDALK
|
10 |
54.0 |
MPUMELELO MJOKA
(1)
|
KEVIN COLEMAN
|
FLEXI LADY
|
R7 - MUSSELBURGH
|
10 |
66.0 |
SEAN QUINLAN
(10)
|
GILLIAN BOANAS
|
FLIGHT OR FIGHT
|
R1 - WELLINGTON
|
4 |
57.0 |
WENDY PEEL
(8)
|
CLINT LUNDHOLM
|
FLYING AARON
|
R3 - BUSAN
|
3 |
56.0 |
FRANCISCO DA SILVA
(3)
|
AN WOO SUNG
|
FLYING FINCH
|
R5 - ALBURY
|
1 |
59.0 |
JOSH RICHARDS
(6)
|
OLIVIA OSBORNE
|
FLYING NINA
|
R3 - WELLINGTON
|
14
|
55.0
|
(7)
|
KAREN MCCARROLL
|
FLYING SULTAN
|
R8 - ALBURY
|
11
|
55.0
|
(10)
|
MITCHELL BEER
|
FOLIE VIREENNE
|
R1 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
8 |
66.0 |
OLIVIER JOUIN
(0)
|
PASCAL JOURNIAC
|
FORTCANYON
|
R4 - MUSSELBURGH
|
12 |
65.0 |
LEWIS STONES
(12)
|
MISS S E FORSTER
|
FORTUNE TRAVELLER
|
R7 - HEREFORD
|
7 |
67.5 |
BEN POSTE
(6)
|
J G M O'SHEA
|
FOUND THE MARK
|
R8 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
9 |
54.0 |
TAYLOR MARSHALL
(4)
|
T J HURLEY
|
FOX APPEAL
|
R3 - ALBURY
|
6 |
55.0 |
JAKE DUFFY
(1)
|
CRAIG WEEDING
|
FOXBORO
|
R5 - NEWBURY
|
6 |
73.0 |
ROBERT DUNNE
(6)
|
R WALFORD
|
FOXICON
|
R6 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
8 |
55.0 |
MS CARLEEN HEFEL
(2)
|
PETER G MOODY
|
FOXSTORM
|
R6 - WELLINGTON
|
6 |
62.0 |
SHAYLEIGH INGELSE
(6)
|
BRYAN DIXON
|
FOXTROT BRAVO
|
R2 - ALBURY
|
8 |
55.0 |
WINONA COSTIN
(1)
|
THERESA BATEUP
|
FRANKEL MOON
|
R2 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
5 |
57.0 |
MICHEAL HELLYER
(4)
|
DEBBIE NEWHAM
|
FRAU HOLLE
|
R7 - WELLINGTON
|
14 |
55.0 |
CHELSEA HILLIER
(12)
|
DENIS CONSADINE
|
FREDDY ROBINSON
|
R3 - MUSSELBURGH
|
6 |
68.0 |
DYLAN JOHNSTON
(6)
|
BRIAN ELLISON
|
FREEWHEELER
|
R2 - WELLINGTON
|
9
|
58.5
|
AARON BULLOCK
(6)
|
BRETT CAVANOUGH
|
FRENCH COMPANY
|
R2 - DUNDALK
|
1 |
61.0 |
D N CURRAN
(7)
|
J G COOGAN
|
FRESMOS
|
R3 - GEELONG
|
13 |
57.0 |
DANIEL STACKHOUSE
(8)
|
BEN & JD HAYES
|
FREYA'S CHOICE
|
R4 - TOWNSVILLE
|
9 |
54.0 |
LACEY MORRISON
(5)
|
D K AMOS
|
FROM THE HEART
|
R7 - NEWBURY
|
2 |
77.5 |
MISS N PARKER
(2)
|
LAURA JONES
|
FRONT PAGE
|
R7 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
6 |
58.5 |
PATRICK MOLONEY
(8)
|
GEOFF DURYEA
|
FURKASH
|
R3 - HEREFORD
|
3 |
73.5 |
HARRY KIMBER
(3)
|
JOE TIZZARD
|
FUTURE INVESTMENT
|
R1 - NEWBURY
|
8 |
72.0 |
GAVIN SHEEHAN
(8)
|
ALAN KING
|
FUTURE MONARCH
|
R3 - GEELONG
|
9 |
57.0 |
JAMIE MOTT
(3)
|
DANNY O'BRIEN
|
GAELIC
|
R2 - TOWNSVILLE
|
4
|
54.0
|
(4)
|
JANEL RYAN
|
GAKU CHIKA KIDS
|
R12 - URAWA
|
2 |
56.0 |
TATSUYA YAMAGUCHI
(2)
|
MASARU TAMAI
|
GALBALAN
|
R5 - ALBURY
|
10 |
55.5 |
JASON LYON
(14)
|
BRETT MALLYON
|
GAMBIE TIEP
|
R6 - HEREFORD
|
8 |
67.0 |
JAMES BEST
(6)
|
SARAH-JAYNE DAVIES
|
GAMDONG ENERGY
|
R4 - BUSAN
|
3 |
53.0 |
FRANCISCO DA SILVA
(3)
|
SUNG-J KWON
|
GANGSTER BOSS
|
R2 - FAIRVIEW
|
2
|
61.0
|
(5)
|
E KAKNIS
|
GARDE DES CHAMPS
|
R1 - MUSSELBURGH
|
3 |
72.5 |
BILLY GARRITTY
(3)
|
K DALGLEISH
|
GEESHEEHAN
|
R7 - WELLINGTON
|
12 |
55.0 |
MS ROBYN FREEMAN
(6)
|
MICHAEL LUNN
|
GEMCUTTER
|
R5 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
6 |
54.5 |
LEON WOLFF
(5)
|
HENK GREWE
|
GEMMAYZE
|
R4 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
17
|
54.0
|
(15)
|
STEPHEN COLE
|
GENERAL PROBUS
|
R6 - NEWBURY
|
11
|
73.5
|
NON RUNNER
(0)
|
K J BURKE
|
GENERAL WOLFFE
|
R8 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
6 |
55.5 |
SEAN CORMACK
(9)
|
RONALD CAMERON
|
GEORCO
|
R3 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
14 |
56.5 |
STEFAAN FRANCOIS
(6)
|
JEAN-MARIE PLASSCHAERT
|
GEORGIE'S MANTRA
|
R1 - ALBURY
|
8
|
57.0
|
MS MOLLY BOURKE
(10)
|
RODGER WATERS
|
GEUMSON CLASS
|
R2 - BUSAN
|
7 |
54.0 |
JEONG WOO JU
(7)
|
JANG SE HAN
|
GHUMAMA
|
R3 - DUNDALK
|
11 |
58.0 |
COLIN KEANE
(8)
|
J MCAULEY
|
GIACOMO PUCCINI
|
R7 - FAIRVIEW
|
4 |
60.0 |
SANDILE KHATHI
(6)
|
K MITCHLEY
|
GIBBERWELL
|
R3 - HEREFORD
|
7 |
68.0 |
MR MAX KENDRICK
(6)
|
JAKE COULSON
|
GIDDY UP GIDLEIGH
|
R2 - WELLINGTON
|
2
|
59.0
|
MS ROBYN FREEMAN
(8)
|
B JOSEPH & P & M JONES
|
GIDWA
|
R4 - DUNDALK
|
17 |
63.0 |
RESERVE 3
(8)
|
J C MCCONNELL
|
GINASUE
|
R4 - TOWNSVILLE
|
10 |
54.0 |
JACKSON MURPHY
(8)
|
LILIANA MCCORMACK
|
GINGER'S AFFAIR
|
R1 - MT BARKER
|
11 |
55.0 |
NATASHA FAITHFULL
(13)
|
SAMANTHA FAITHFULL
|
GIN'N ROCK
|
R2 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
7 |
66.0 |
VALENTIN MORIN
(0)
|
STEPHANIE JAFFRELOT-BEDON
|
GIRRAGULANG
|
R5 - WELLINGTON
|
1 |
59.0 |
SERG LISNYY
(2)
|
DEREK PIPER
|
GIVE GRACE
|
R1 - NEWCASTLE
|
3 |
61.0 |
ANDREW MULLEN
(7)
|
IAIN JARDINE
|
GLACE PILEE
|
R12 - URAWA
|
5 |
54.0 |
NAOKI MACHIDA
(5)
|
KATSUYOSHI UCHIDA
|
GLEDITSIA
|
R1 - WELLINGTON
|
7 |
56.0 |
KEN DUNBAR
(4)
|
MARK MILTON
|
GLENGARRY
|
R3 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
9 |
54.5 |
CODY COLLIS
(4)
|
GORDON HAY
|
GLITTERING BOOTS
|
R3 - FAIRVIEW
|
6 |
57.5 |
JUAN PAUL V'D MERWE
(6)
|
GAVIN SMITH
|
GLOBAL FORCE
|
R1 - FAIRVIEW
|
3 |
60.0 |
S'MANGA KHUMALO
(6)
|
GAVIN SMITH
|
GLOBAL YEOJE
|
R7 - BUSAN
|
11 |
52.0 |
PARK JAE I
(11)
|
LIM KEUM MAN
|
GLOBAL YEOSIN
|
R4 - BUSAN
|
9 |
51.0 |
JEON JIN GU
(9)
|
IM DONG CHANG
|
GO BARNEY GO
|
R4 - DARWIN
|
8 |
56.0 |
VANESSA ARNOTT
(2)
|
CHRIS POLLARD
|
GOBI SUNSET
|
R6 - NEWCASTLE
|
4 |
60.5 |
JASON HART
(7)
|
CHARLIE & MARK JOHNSTON
|
GOBLIN
|
R6 - BUSAN
|
12 |
53.5 |
CHOI EUN GYEONG
(12)
|
IM DONG CHANG
|
GOBUYIT
|
R6 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
10 |
55.0 |
KATE HERCOCK
(7)
|
JEFF BLISS
|
GOD'S MOMENT
|
R4 - MT BARKER
|
2 |
58.5 |
BRAYDEN GAERTH
(5)
|
ROY ROGERS
|
GOLD BOARD
|
R3 - URAWA
|
3 |
54.0 |
KOSEI AKIMOTO
(3)
|
TAKESHI MINOWA
|
GOLD TRACKER
|
R3 - ALBURY
|
10 |
55.0 |
DANNY BEASLEY
(8)
|
MICHAEL TRAVERS
|
GOLDEN CRUSADER
|
R4 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
1 |
63.0 |
CELINE GAUDRAY
(1)
|
MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR
|
GOLDEN SANDBANKS
|
R2 - DUNDALK
|
4 |
61.5 |
DYLAN B MCMONAGLE
(5)
|
PAUL FLYNN
|
GOLDIG
|
R2 - URAWA
|
8 |
54.0 |
Yoichiro Muro
(8)
|
TSUKASA KAIBAZAWA
|
GOLDY MAKER
|
R5 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
8 |
66.0 |
THOMAS JOURNIAC
(8)
|
PHILIPPE LE GEAY
|
GOLLY HUTT
|
R5 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
8 |
55.0 |
MARK DU PLESSIS
(2)
|
PAUL JENKINS
|
GOOD FIT
|
R5 - DUNDALK
|
11 |
58.5 |
CONOR MAXWELL
(10)
|
GAVIN CROMWELL
|
GOOD NEWS
|
R4 - NEWBURY
|
14
|
66.0
|
TOM CANNON
(0)
|
MRS L RICHARDS
|
GOODY
|
R5 - BUSAN
|
1 |
54.0 |
PARK JAE I
(1)
|
AN WOO SUNG
|
GOOG 'N' ROY
|
R1 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
15
|
56.5
|
(17)
|
D & C BOTHWELL
|
GORL PIT
|
R4 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
2 |
58.5 |
FRIDA VALLE SKAR
(7)
|
FRANÇOIS-XAVIER BELVISI
|
GORSHIN
|
R5 - WELLINGTON
|
2 |
59.0 |
TONY CAVALLO
(1)
|
GARRY FRAZER
|
GOTHA
|
R8 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
2 |
60.0 |
JULIEN GUILLOCHON
(7)
|
G BRAEM
|
GOTTA BEAT
|
R2 - DARWIN
|
4 |
57.5 |
JADE HAMPSON
(3)
|
PATRICK JOHNSTON
|
GRACE DIVA
|
R4 - URAWA
|
6 |
54.0 |
RYO KOSUGI
(6)
|
NOBUHIRO SHIBUYA
|
GRACIE LEE
|
R4 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
12 |
56.0 |
KATE HERCOCK
(5)
|
SHANE BROWN
|
GRAEME JOHN
|
R2 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
1 |
58.5 |
KATE HERCOCK
(4)
|
SHANE BROWN
|
GRAND FETARD
|
R7 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
5 |
58.0 |
JULIEN GUILLOCHON
(5)
|
ADRIEN FOUASSIER
|
GRAND SUN
|
R6 - BUSAN
|
8 |
52.0 |
SONG KEONG YUN
(8)
|
YANG KUI SUN
|
GRAPHENE RAP WORLD
|
R7 - BUSAN
|
7 |
52.0 |
KIM DONG YOUNG
(7)
|
YANG KUI SUN
|
GREAT COCO FEATHER
|
R2 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
10 |
66.0 |
ERWAN BURELLER
(0)
|
XAVIER LE STANG
|
GREAT ONE
|
R5 - BUSAN
|
7 |
56.0 |
LIM SUNG SIL
(7)
|
THOMAS GILLESPIE
|
GREEK MAFIA
|
R2 - FAIRVIEW
|
10 |
53.0 |
KENDALL MINNIE
(8)
|
E KAKNIS
|
GREEN FALCON
|
R2 - FAIRVIEW
|
3 |
60.5 |
S'MANGA KHUMALO
(2)
|
GAVIN SMITH
|
GRETZKY
|
R6 - WELLINGTON
|
11 |
60.0 |
MS ROBYN FREEMAN
(10)
|
DAR LUNN
|
GREY CHAMP
|
R1 - BUSAN
|
12 |
56.0 |
SONG KEONG YUN
(12)
|
MIN JANG GI
|
GREY D'ALCO
|
R6 - NEWBURY
|
15 |
70.5 |
NIALL HOULIHAN
(13)
|
R ROWE
|
GULF OF ADEN
|
R5 - ALBURY
|
2
|
59.0
|
MS TAHLIA HOPE
(4)
|
DANIEL MCCARTHY
|
GULF OF FINLAND
|
R4 - GEELONG
|
1
|
59.5
|
TOM PREBBLE
(5)
|
ALICIA MACPHERSON
|
GUNNERSIDE
|
R5 - NEWCASTLE
|
11 |
57.5 |
SAM JAMES
(4)
|
GRANT TUER
|
HAAS BOY
|
R6 - NEWBURY
|
3 |
76.5 |
JONATHAN BURKE
(2)
|
C E LONGSDON
|
HABIB
|
R4 - MT BARKER
|
7 |
55.0 |
MS S ALTIERI
(4)
|
JANE HOSSELL
|
HAENGBOKHAN GIL
|
R2 - BUSAN
|
1 |
56.0 |
SONG KEONG YUN
(1)
|
KIM GIL JUNG
|
HALE BOPP
|
R3 - DUNDALK
|
8 |
58.5 |
ROBERT COLGAN
(11)
|
R DONOHOE
|
HALOGEM
|
R4 - DARWIN
|
1 |
62.0 |
SONJA LOGAN
(6)
|
MARK NYHAN
|
HAMLET
|
R2 - FAIRVIEW
|
8 |
55.5 |
DENNIS SCHWARZ
(6)
|
M L TURNER
|
HANSEN COD GIRL
|
R7 - BUSAN
|
6 |
52.5 |
SEO GANG JU
(6)
|
KIM YOUNG KWAN
|
HAPPY DREAM
|
R4 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
4 |
58.0 |
HUGO BESNIER
(1)
|
JESS PARIZE
|
HARDWARE LANE
|
R8 - ALBURY
|
6
|
55.0
|
(4)
|
MITCHELL BEER
|
HAROYA
|
R8 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
8 |
54.5 |
CORENTIN BERGE
(2)
|
PAUL DE CHEVIGNY
|
HARRY NEW SHOES
|
R8 - WELLINGTON
|
12 |
55.0 |
DYLAN STANLEY
(7)
|
J T MCMILLAN
|
HASSTOBEPERFECT
|
R7 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
2 |
58.0 |
VINNIE COLGAN
(2)
|
ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD
|
HAVANA NOTION
|
R6 - DUNDALK
|
8 |
56.0 |
J A POWELL
(2)
|
JOHN FEANE
|
HAYAI MESU
|
R8 - GEELONG
|
11 |
56.5 |
DANIEL STACKHOUSE
(8)
|
BEN & JD HAYES
|
HAYDROSS
|
R2 - MT BARKER
|
3 |
58.0 |
ALAN KENNEDY
(10)
|
B P GRAHAM
|
HAZY DREAM
|
R1 - HEREFORD
|
6 |
64.5 |
LIAM HARRISON
(6)
|
J TICKLE
|
HE KNOWS
|
R5 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
5 |
57.5 |
DAMIEN THORNTON
(6)
|
MAUREEN HARRY
|
HEAD BEE
|
R3 - TOWNSVILLE
|
5 |
55.0 |
RACHEL SHRED
(4)
|
KAYLA RUSSELL
|
HEARTRATE
|
R5 - DUNDALK
|
2 |
61.0 |
RORY CLEARY
(6)
|
KIERAN PATRICK COTTER
|
HEARTSEASE
|
R8 - FAIRVIEW
|
6 |
57.0 |
JUAN PAUL V'D MERWE
(3)
|
GAVIN SMITH
|
HEATHCLIFF
|
R6 - FAIRVIEW
|
5 |
60.0 |
RICHARD FOURIE
(1)
|
ALAN GREEFF
|
HEATHERWOOD
|
R8 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
1 |
58.0 |
EBBE VERHESTRAETEN
(4)
|
LIEVEN LANNOO
|
HEAVENLY SPIRIT
|
R5 - WELLINGTON
|
9 |
56.5 |
HOLLIE HULL
(4)
|
CLINT LUNDHOLM
|
HEEBEE RIGHT MATE
|
R7 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
9 |
55.0 |
CHRIS TAYLOR
(6)
|
STACEY MESKEN
|
HEER HE GOES
|
R4 - NEWCASTLE
|
2 |
64.5 |
CONNOR MURTAGH
(4)
|
H G AND G GARY RUTHERFORD
|
HELLO IS YOU
|
R4 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
7 |
56.0 |
ALEXIS POUCHIN
(5)
|
RUDY ROELS
|
HERE THE QUEEN
|
R2 - BUSAN
|
11 |
54.0 |
PARK JAE I
(11)
|
YOUN YOUNG HUN
|
HERE'S JOHNNY
|
R1 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
1 |
58.5 |
VINNIE COLGAN
(1)
|
MAXIM VAN LIERDE
|
HERO OF THE HOUR
|
R4 - DUNDALK
|
7 |
61.0 |
CHRIS HAYES
(9)
|
G A KINGSTON
|
HEROS DE ROMAY
|
R7 - HEREFORD
|
1 |
74.0 |
DAVID BASS
(1)
|
KIM BAILEY
|
HE'S ARCHIE
|
R2 - MT BARKER
|
7 |
57.0 |
BRAYDEN GAERTH
(6)
|
CHRIS STELMACH
|
HI YO SASS BOMB
|
R3 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
1
|
57.5
|
(6)
|
KIM REID
|
HI YO SASS BOMB
|
R5 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
8 |
56.5 |
M HUDSON
(4)
|
KIM REID
|
HIDDEN CHARLIE
|
R4 - BUSAN
|
12 |
53.5 |
KIM DONG YOUNG
(12)
|
BART RICE
|
HIDDEN LEGEND
|
R6 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
9
|
55.0
|
DEAN HOLLAND
(11)
|
REECE GOODWIN
|
HIDDEN LEGEND
|
R8 - ALBURY
|
10
|
55.0
|
BEAU MERTENS
(12)
|
REECE GOODWIN
|
HIGHER KINGDOM
|
R3 - DUNDALK
|
2 |
64.0 |
DONAGH O'CONNOR
(2)
|
J C MCCONNELL
|
HIGHEST PRAISE
|
R9 - URAWA
|
5 |
54.0 |
YOSHIMI HANZAWA
(5)
|
KAZUNORI SAKAI
|
HIGHFRIAR
|
R6 - MT BARKER
|
10 |
54.0 |
LISA STAPLES
(1)
|
D J JACHMANN
|
HIGHLAND FROLIC
|
R3 - MUSSELBURGH
|
8 |
69.0 |
DARYL JACOB
(8)
|
M F HARRIS
|
HIGHLAND RAHY
|
R5 - DUNDALK
|
3 |
59.5 |
J M SHERIDAN
(13)
|
FOZZY STACK
|
HINA MARU
|
R3 - URAWA
|
8 |
54.0 |
RYOTA SUGAWARA
(8)
|
SHINOBU HASEGAWA
|
HINEMOA
|
R2 - DUNDALK
|
8 |
56.5 |
A C PERSSE
(13)
|
M A CAHILL
|
HIT SNOOZE
|
R8 - TOWNSVILLE
|
7 |
56.5 |
ADRIAN LAYT
(9)
|
GEORGINA HOLT
|
HOKUSETSU
|
R8 - URAWA
|
8 |
56.0 |
KOSEI AKIMOTO
(7)
|
TAKESHI MINOWA
|
HOLIDAY DREAMS
|
R5 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
3 |
58.0 |
BEN THOMPSON
(1)
|
ROBERT HEATHCOTE
|
HOLLYWOOD SIREN
|
R6 - GEELONG
|
3 |
62.0 |
LACHLAN OVERALL
(7)
|
CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
|
HOME RULE
|
R6 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
6 |
55.0 |
DECLAN BATES
(4)
|
MADDIE RAYMOND
|
HONEYWINE
|
R8 - WELLINGTON
|
6 |
60.5 |
ANDREW BANKS
(1)
|
GARRY LUNN
|
HONOUR THE LEGEND
|
R2 - ALBURY
|
10
|
55.0
|
JOSH RICHARDS
(5)
|
ROBERT WELLINGTON
|
HOPKINS
|
R4 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
10 |
59.5 |
DAMIEN OLIVER
(10)
|
REECE GOODWIN
|
HOSTILE TAKEOVER
|
R7 - GEELONG
|
11 |
57.5 |
TIANNI CHAPMAN
(3)
|
JOHN EADY
|
HOT BANANAS
|
R7 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
4 |
57.0 |
JUSTIN HUXTABLE
(1)
|
MICHAEL MORRISON
|
HOT PEACH
|
R1 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
7 |
56.0 |
SEAN CORMACK
(3)
|
BEN AHRENS
|
HOTPOT
|
R2 - WELLINGTON
|
10
|
58.5
|
(6)
|
P M FARRELL
|
HOWAYA NOW
|
R6 - NEWBURY
|
7 |
75.5 |
HARRY BANNISTER
(6)
|
RICHARD BANDEY
|
HURRICANE HARVEY
|
R4 - NEWBURY
|
6 |
69.0 |
JACK HOGAN
(5)
|
F M O'BRIEN
|
HURRICANE THUNDER
|
R2 - GEELONG
|
2 |
58.0 |
JYE MCNEIL
(9)
|
M, W & J HAWKES
|
HWANGU DAEJANGGUN
|
R1 - BUSAN
|
6 |
54.0 |
YOON HYUNG SEOK
(6)
|
KANG HYOUNG GON
|
HWANGU FIRST
|
R1 - BUSAN
|
3 |
54.0 |
JEONG WOO JU
(3)
|
KANG HYOUNG GON
|
HYPOTHESIZE
|
R3 - TOWNSVILLE
|
2 |
58.0 |
SCOTT SHEARGOLD
(8)
|
TROY CLIVE
|
I CAN SEE CLARA
|
R1 - MT BARKER
|
13
|
58.0
|
(10)
|
INDIANNA WEINERT
|
I CAN SEE CLARA
|
R2 - MT BARKER
|
2 |
58.0 |
ROSIE MAHONY
(2)
|
INDIANNA WEINERT
|
I GIORNI
|
R1 - HEREFORD
|
1 |
76.0 |
REX DINGLE
(1)
|
A J HONEYBALL
|
ICALERO
|
R9 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
5
|
57.0
|
JULIEN GUILLOCHON
(6)
|
BLANDINE DAHM
|
ICE SHADOW
|
R3 - NEWCASTLE
|
4 |
61.5 |
CHARLIE BENNETT
(4)
|
A D BROWN
|
ICEBERG ALLEY
|
R10 - URAWA
|
11 |
53.0 |
KENJI OKAMURA
(11)
|
MAKI HIRAYAMA
|
IDEA GREEN
|
R8 - URAWA
|
12 |
54.0 |
KAZUKI AKATSU
(11)
|
K OKADA
|
IDEAL DREAM
|
R1 - NEWCASTLE
|
6 |
56.0 |
AMIE WAUGH
(2)
|
J J DAVIES
|
IDLE DICE
|
R8 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
7 |
55.5 |
MATTHEW POWELL
(10)
|
STEWART & TAYLAH MACKINNON
|
ILATRAYA
|
R7 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
11 |
54.5 |
DAMIEN BOCHE
(6)
|
HENRI ALEX PANTALL
|
ILIKO D'OLIVATE
|
R1 - NEWBURY
|
1 |
75.5 |
HARRY COBDEN
(1)
|
P F NICHOLLS
|
I'M INNOCENT
|
R2 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
2 |
61.0 |
THOMAS STOCKDALE
(7)
|
RACHAEL CUNNINGHAM
|
I'M RONALDO
|
R7 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
1 |
59.0 |
WIREMU PINN
(8)
|
WARREN BOLTON
|
I'MA HAPPY MAN
|
R2 - DARWIN
|
5 |
57.5 |
VANESSA ARNOTT
(5)
|
CHRIS POLLARD
|
IMANA
|
R6 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
4 |
56.5 |
LEO ROUSSEL
(6)
|
HENRI ALEX PANTALL
|
IMASUPERSTAR
|
R5 - ALBURY
|
5 |
57.5 |
JETT STANLEY
(3)
|
Leon & Troy Corstens
|
IMMORAL
|
R6 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
1 |
59.0 |
JAMES ORMAN
(1)
|
TONY GOLLAN
|
IMPENDING RAIN
|
R4 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
5 |
57.5 |
STEPHANIE THORNTON
(7)
|
TONY GOLLAN
|
IMPERATRIZ
|
R7 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
11 |
56.5 |
OPIE BOSSON
(7)
|
MARK WALKER
|
IMPERIAL KHAN
|
R7 - NEWCASTLE
|
11 |
56.0 |
RYAN SEXTON
(14)
|
P T MIDGLEY
|
IMPERIAL SACHIN'S
|
R4 - MUSSELBURGH
|
3 |
73.0 |
SAM COLTHERD
(3)
|
MRS S CORBETT
|
IMPRESSOR
|
R7 - NEWCASTLE
|
10 |
58.0 |
ROWAN SCOTT
(12)
|
PHILLIP MAKIN
|
IN THE CONGO
|
R7 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
5 |
58.5 |
TIM CLARK
(1)
|
G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
|
IN THE LOOP
|
R7 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
7 |
55.5 |
KATE HERCOCK
(3)
|
MARK BROOKS
|
IN THE ROAD
|
R6 - WELLINGTON
|
7 |
61.5 |
JAKE PRACEY HOLMES
(11)
|
CLINT LUNDHOLM
|
IN VOGUE
|
R8 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
12 |
55.5 |
JOE KAMARUDDIN
(3)
|
STEPHEN MARSH
|
INALA MICHELLE
|
R5 - GEELONG
|
13
|
58.0
|
JARROD FRY
(10)
|
LINDSEY SMITH
|
INCLUSION
|
R4 - TOWNSVILLE
|
8 |
55.0 |
CHELSEA JOKIC
(3)
|
CHELSEA JOKIC
|
INDEPENDENT ROAD
|
R7 - ALBURY
|
6
|
54.0
|
JOSH RICHARDS
(13)
|
BEN & JD HAYES
|
INDIAN SOLDIER
|
R1 - ALBURY
|
4 |
58.5 |
JASON LYON
(3)
|
MARTIN STEIN
|
INDIANA GREY
|
R8 - DUNDALK
|
4 |
61.0 |
J A POWELL
(16)
|
PATRICK MARTIN
|
INESSA
|
R3 - WELLINGTON
|
9 |
57.5 |
JAKE PRACEY HOLMES
(8)
|
GAYNA WILLIAMS
|
INFLECTION POINT
|
R1 - DUNDALK
|
3 |
61.0 |
SHANE FOLEY
(2)
|
J MCAULEY
|
INHERIT THE RAIN
|
R7 - FAIRVIEW
|
1 |
60.0 |
CHARLES NDLOVU
(2)
|
ALAN GREEFF
|
INITIAL ATTEMPT
|
R5 - DUNDALK
|
4 |
57.5 |
J CLEARY
(1)
|
LUKE COMER
|
INNERBLOOM
|
R8 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
7 |
56.0 |
DECLAN BATES
(4)
|
EMMA-LEE & DAVID BROWNE
|
INSIDER TRADER
|
R4 - WELLINGTON
|
1 |
60.5 |
AARON BULLOCK
(1)
|
GREGORY HICKMAN
|
INVENTION
|
R5 - URAWA
|
12 |
54.0 |
NAOKI MACHIDA
(12)
|
SHINOBU HASEGAWA
|
INVICTUS ALLEN
|
R1 - NEWBURY
|
9
|
72.0
|
NICK SCHOLFIELD
(0)
|
CHRISTIAN WILLIAMS
|
INVINCIBEEL
|
R6 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
3 |
58.0 |
JOE KAMARUDDIN
(8)
|
MARK WALKER
|
INVIOLABLE SPIRIT
|
R4 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
3 |
58.0 |
S HELLYN
(8)
|
DELPHINE DE WULF
|
IOLANI
|
R5 - MUSSELBURGH
|
11 |
68.0 |
SEAN QUINLAN
(11)
|
MRS DIANNE SAYER
|
IRIE LIFE
|
R6 - URAWA
|
1 |
54.0 |
TSUBASA SASAGAWA
(1)
|
KIYOSHIGE ARAI
|
IRRESISTIBLE YOU
|
R5 - DUNDALK
|
16
|
58.5
|
RESERVE 2
(17)
|
M J GRASSICK
|
ISLAND RUN
|
R6 - NEWBURY
|
10 |
74.0 |
MICHEAL NOLAN
(9)
|
P HOBBS & J WHITE
|
IT'S A LOVE THING
|
R1 - NEWCASTLE
|
4
|
61.0
|
DANIEL MUSCUTT
(7)
|
JOHN BUTLER
|
IT'S A PLOY
|
R6 - TOWNSVILLE
|
2 |
57.5 |
SCOTT SHEARGOLD
(8)
|
BUB BAKER
|
IT'S KIND OF MAGIC
|
R2 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
4 |
60.5 |
MARK ZAHRA
(5)
|
TOM DABERNIG
|
IVETWIGGEDIT
|
R5 - MUSSELBURGH
|
9 |
64.5 |
CAMERON ILES
(9)
|
TOM LACEY
|
IZHIESTIA
|
R5 - FAIRVIEW
|
13 |
53.5 |
CHARLES NDLOVU
(1)
|
T J LAING
|
JAAFEL
|
R7 - DUNDALK
|
4 |
58.5 |
C J MACREDMOND
(3)
|
ADRIAN MCGUINNESS
|
JACK IN THE BLACK
|
R4 - MT BARKER
|
8 |
54.5 |
LISA STAPLES
(7)
|
D J JACHMANN
|
JACK OF TRADES
|
R7 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
2 |
58.0 |
S HELLYN
(8)
|
DELPHINE DE WULF
|
JACK THE LASS
|
R7 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
4 |
57.5 |
COURTNEY BARNES
(7)
|
CHRIS WOOD
|
JACKHAMMER
|
R5 - MUSSELBURGH
|
13 |
66.0 |
DANNY MCMENAMIN
(12)
|
MRS DIANNE SAYER
|
JACOB'S LADDER
|
R4 - FAIRVIEW
|
3 |
57.5 |
LUYOLO MXOTHWA
(1)
|
Z OOSTHUIZEN
|
JADE DES PLACES
|
R1 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
9 |
66.0 |
KENEGAN DENIEL
(0)
|
FRANÇOIS NICOLLE
|
JAIPALETEMPS
|
R2 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
4 |
67.0 |
WILFRIED LAJON
(0)
|
GABRIEL LEENDERS
|
JALMARI
|
R4 - ALBURY
|
1 |
61.0 |
KEAGAN LATHAM
(8)
|
DANNY WILLIAMS
|
JAMAICAN EXPRESS
|
R1 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
7 |
56.5 |
KATE HERCOCK
(2)
|
TAWHITI HINA
|
JAMBLIC DU MATHAN
|
R2 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
8 |
66.0 |
TOM BOURGUIGNEAU
(0)
|
ARNAUD CHAILLE-CHAILLE
|
JANNEMAN
|
R2 - FAIRVIEW
|
11 |
53.0 |
Y RAMZAN
(3)
|
K MITCHLEY
|
JANNINA
|
R2 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
9 |
56.5 |
CYRILLE STEFAN
(3)
|
STEPHAN CERULIS
|
JASMIN DORE
|
R9 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
7 |
54.0 |
OLIVIER D' ANDIGNE
(9)
|
CAPUCINE NICOT
|
JEMS BOND
|
R3 - NEWCASTLE
|
3 |
61.5 |
CONNOR BEASLEY
(3)
|
A D BROWN
|
JENNY JEROME
|
R8 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
2 |
56.0 |
BLAKE SHINN
(3)
|
PATRICK PAYNE
|
JEONGDEUN-RO
|
R4 - BUSAN
|
8 |
52.5 |
SEO GANG JU
(8)
|
MIN JANG GI
|
JEONGMUN SPECTER
|
R1 - BUSAN
|
9 |
56.0 |
CHAE SANG HYUN
(9)
|
BART RICE
|
JEONGSU SIDAE
|
R8 - BUSAN
|
1 |
54.0 |
GWON O CHAN
(1)
|
KANG EUN SEOK
|
JERED MADDOX
|
R7 - DUNDALK
|
7 |
57.5 |
DECLAN MCDONOGH
(1)
|
DAVID MARNANE
|
JESTER STATEMENT
|
R1 - TOWNSVILLE
|
7 |
55.5 |
JACKSON MURPHY
(7)
|
LILIANA MCCORMACK
|
JET BOY CONTI
|
R2 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
9 |
66.0 |
ANTHONY RENARD
(0)
|
JEROME DELAUNAY
|
JEU DE JAMBES
|
R2 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
3 |
68.0 |
CHRISTOPHER RIOU
(0)
|
AURELIEN KAHN
|
JEULGEOUNYEOJEONG
|
R8 - BUSAN
|
10 |
55.5 |
SEO SEUNG UN
(10)
|
KIM YOUNG KWAN
|
JEVOUSVOISENCORE
|
R1 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
14 |
51.5 |
SIBYLLE VOGT
(2)
|
DORIS U SMITH
|
JIGGINSTOWN KING
|
R3 - HEREFORD
|
2 |
74.0 |
CILLIN LEONARD
(2)
|
OLIVER SIGNY
|
JIGSAW
|
R7 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
7 |
58.5 |
DANIEL MOOR
(5)
|
CINDY ALDERSON
|
JIKALA
|
R2 - HEREFORD
|
6 |
63.5 |
NED FOX
(6)
|
MISS VENETIA WILLIAMS
|
JIMMY'S JET
|
R1 - MUSSELBURGH
|
4 |
72.5 |
DANNY MCMENAMIN
(4)
|
MRS A M THOMSON
|
JIMS APPLE
|
R1 - MUSSELBURGH
|
8 |
67.0 |
EDWARD AUSTIN
(8)
|
J P L EWART
|
JO BOGINJA
|
R1 - URAWA
|
2 |
54.0 |
TAITO MORI
(2)
|
SATOSHI KOKUBO
|
JO JO SUN
|
R2 - WELLINGTON
|
11 |
58.5 |
CLAYTON GALLAGHER
(1)
|
ANDREW MACDONALD
|
JODIE YUKI
|
R2 - URAWA
|
9 |
54.0 |
NAOYA HASHIMOTO
(9)
|
KAZUNORI SAKAI
|
JOHN STYLE
|
R7 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
4 |
58.0 |
HUGO LEBOUC
(9)
|
E & G LEENDERS
|
JOHNNIE KASTLE
|
R5 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
4 |
58.0 |
CRYSTAL LINDSAY
(1)
|
CLINTON ISDALE
|
JOINVILLE LE PONT
|
R2 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
2 |
70.0 |
DAMIEN THOMAS
(0)
|
THIERRY POCHE
|
JOJO
|
R4 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
12 |
54.5 |
CHRISTOPHE DEHENS
(10)
|
FRAU N VERMEULEN
|
JOLIMAY
|
R2 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
11 |
66.0 |
VINCENT BERNARD
(0)
|
LOUISA CARBERRY
|
JOSEPHINE QUEEN
|
R4 - BUSAN
|
6 |
52.0 |
GWON O CHAN
(6)
|
SON BYOUNG JIG
|
JOSI MO
|
R1 - FAIRVIEW
|
9 |
57.5 |
SANDILE KHATHI
(3)
|
K MITCHLEY
|
JOUSTING
|
R4 - WELLINGTON
|
4 |
59.0 |
JAKE PRACEY HOLMES
(2)
|
JACOB PERRETT
|
JOY JUNMA
|
R7 - BUSAN
|
5 |
52.0 |
KIM HYE SUN
(5)
|
KANG EUN SEOK
|
JOY SMART
|
R1 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
6 |
66.0 |
VALENTIN MORIN
(0)
|
STEPHANIE JAFFRELOT-BEDON
|
JUKEBOX GLOW
|
R6 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
6 |
57.5 |
KYLE WILSON-TAYLOR
(2)
|
CHRIS MUNCE
|
JUMAL BOBAE
|
R8 - BUSAN
|
8 |
54.0 |
PARK JAE I
(8)
|
AN WOO SUNG
|
JUMANO
|
R9 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
3 |
59.0 |
CLEMENT GUITRAUD
(8)
|
YANN BARBEROT
|
JUMPING CHARLIE
|
R1 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
3 |
67.0 |
WILFRIED LAJON
(0)
|
JEROME DELAUNAY
|
JUNIPER DANCE
|
R4 - URAWA
|
1 |
54.0 |
TAKEHIRO KASANO
(1)
|
TSUKASA KAIBAZAWA
|
JUST ACE
|
R5 - WELLINGTON
|
13
|
59.0
|
WENDY PEEL
(18)
|
ROY L MCCABE
|
JUST IN TIME GAME
|
R9 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
4 |
58.0 |
LEO ROUSSEL
(2)
|
MATHIEU BRASME
|
JUST MAYBE
|
R7 - URAWA
|
11 |
54.0 |
WADA JOJI
(11)
|
HIRONORI UNOKI
|
JUST OVER LAND
|
R2 - HEREFORD
|
3 |
70.0 |
SAM TWISTON-DAVIES
(3)
|
SAM THOMAS
|
JUST POWER
|
R5 - FAIRVIEW
|
9 |
55.5 |
TATENDA MUSEKIWA MUSEKIWA
(9)
|
JACQUES STRYDOM
|
KAABA STONE
|
R8 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
5 |
58.5 |
MAXIMILIEN JUSTUM
(12)
|
LAURENT CENDRA
|
KABY DENUO
|
R3 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
3 |
62.0 |
LUCAS ZULIANI
(10)
|
GUY DENUAULT
|
KADEX
|
R4 - MUSSELBURGH
|
6 |
72.0 |
DANNY MCMENAMIN
(6)
|
L WADHAM
|
KAIBERRY
|
R5 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
4 |
58.0 |
CRAIG ROBERTSON
(7)
|
S B LAMING
|
KAKATIYA
|
R6 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
12 |
54.0 |
MS K GATES
(4)
|
KRISTEN ROON
|
KALAROUN
|
R2 - DUNDALK
|
2 |
63.0 |
SEAMIE HEFFERNAN
(11)
|
MISS T L COGAN
|
KALCA MOME
|
R3 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
5 |
62.0 |
AUGUSTIN MADAMET
(3)
|
LAURENT VIEL
|
KALEOSUN
|
R3 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
7 |
62.0 |
OLIVIER D' ANDIGNE
(1)
|
ALAIN COUETIL
|
KALISHA
|
R8 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
9 |
54.5 |
SOPHIE TISON
(9)
|
GEERDINA MEIJER
|
KAMIYAGA RULER
|
R7 - URAWA
|
7 |
56.0 |
NAOYA HASHIMOTO
(7)
|
KENJI UCHINO
|
KAPALUA SUNSET
|
R8 - GEELONG
|
7 |
58.0 |
JAMIE MOTT
(7)
|
DANNY O'BRIEN
|
KAPONO
|
R5 - NEWCASTLE
|
3 |
61.0 |
ROSSA RYAN
(9)
|
R G FELL
|
KARAOKE EXPRESS
|
R4 - DARWIN
|
7 |
56.5 |
JADE HAMPSON
(7)
|
TAYARN HALTER
|
KARLA VIVA
|
R3 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
8 |
60.5 |
JEROME CABRE
(5)
|
THOMAS FOURCY
|
KASHINO QUEENDOM
|
R2 - URAWA
|
7 |
54.0 |
YOSHIMI NAKASHIMA
(7)
|
YOSHIKAZU KANUMA
|
KATAKANA
|
R3 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
10 |
60.5 |
HUGO LEBOUC
(9)
|
JOEL BOISNARD
|
KATLEIYA
|
R7 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
10 |
56.5 |
AUGUSTIN MADAMET
(10)
|
L VANSKA
|
KAURAVA
|
R6 - ALBURY
|
11 |
57.5 |
JAKE DUFFY
(3)
|
CRAIG WEEDING
|
KEBELLA CONTI
|
R3 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
9 |
60.5 |
MARYLINE EON
(2)
|
ERWAN GRALL
|
KEITH
|
R5 - ALBURY
|
14 |
55.0 |
WINONA COSTIN
(8)
|
DONNA SCOTT
|
KELLY QUEEN
|
R2 - BUSAN
|
6 |
54.0 |
FRANCISCO DA SILVA
(6)
|
YANG KUI SUN
|
KENAHOPE
|
R1 - HEREFORD
|
5 |
69.5 |
WILLIAM KENNEDY
(5)
|
OLLY MURPHY
|
KENYAN COWBOY
|
R5 - HEREFORD
|
8
|
66.5
|
MR MAX KENDRICK
(0)
|
N B KING
|
KERMY
|
R7 - GEELONG
|
2 |
62.5 |
TOM PREBBLE
(1)
|
PHILLIP STOKES
|
KESKONRIX
|
R3 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
1 |
62.0 |
MAXIME FERRON
(8)
|
GILLES CHAIGNON
|
KESTREL VALLEY
|
R3 - HEREFORD
|
6 |
71.0 |
SAM TWISTON-DAVIES
(5)
|
R LEE
|
KHAN
|
R4 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
5 |
58.0 |
MARIE VELON
(4)
|
LIEVEN LANNOO
|
KHARKIV
|
R6 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
3 |
58.0 |
ARNAUD BOURGEAIS
(9)
|
ADRIEN FOUASSIER
|
KILBEG KING
|
R4 - NEWBURY
|
9 |
69.5 |
A COLEMAN
(6)
|
A J HONEYBALL
|
KILDRUMMIE
|
R8 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
8 |
56.0 |
OPIE BOSSON
(2)
|
DANNY O'BRIEN
|
KIMOIY
|
R5 - MT BARKER
|
5 |
57.5 |
CASSEY MARTINAN
(2)
|
MALCOLM BYAS
|
KINDER DU GOUET
|
R3 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
2 |
62.0 |
SEBASTIEN MARTINO
(7)
|
BERTRAND LEFEVRE
|
KING BOSS
|
R5 - BUSAN
|
5 |
54.5 |
SEO SEUNG UN
(5)
|
KIM YOUNG KWAN
|
KING CARNEY
|
R2 - NEWCASTLE
|
7 |
57.5 |
PAUL MULRENNAN
(1)
|
REBECCA MENZIES
|
KING D'ANJOU
|
R3 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
6 |
62.0 |
ALEXANDRE ROUSSEL
(4)
|
M SOLIER
|
KING FURIOSO
|
R7 - URAWA
|
3 |
56.0 |
NAOKI MACHIDA
(3)
|
ISAO SASAKI
|
KING HALLOWELL
|
R1 - MT BARKER
|
3
|
57.0
|
CHRISTOPHER NICOLL
(11)
|
ROY ROGERS
|
KING JESTER
|
R8 - TOWNSVILLE
|
2 |
58.5 |
ASHLEY BUTLER
(5)
|
RODNEY MILLER
|
KING OF BRAZIL
|
R1 - NEWBURY
|
2 |
75.5 |
SEAN BOWEN
(2)
|
KATY PRICE
|
KING OF SPARTA
|
R7 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
3 |
58.5 |
JOHN ALLEN
(11)
|
PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
|
KING REGENT
|
R6 - FAIRVIEW
|
2 |
60.0 |
GRANT VAN NIEKERK
(4)
|
GLEN KOTZEN
|
KING YOSHI
|
R1 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
1 |
58.0 |
MARK DU PLESSIS
(6)
|
BILLY HEALEY
|
KINGFAST
|
R6 - HEREFORD
|
4 |
72.0 |
LIAM HARRISON
(3)
|
F M O'BRIEN
|
KING'S CRUSADE
|
R4 - FAIRVIEW
|
4 |
54.0 |
JUAN PAUL V'D MERWE
(5)
|
GAVIN SMITH
|
KING'S HALO
|
R3 - TOWNSVILLE
|
3 |
58.0 |
MASAYUKI ABE
(5)
|
STEPHEN MASSINGHAM
|
KIRIAKOS
|
R3 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
4 |
62.0 |
ARNAUD BOURGEAIS
(6)
|
PHILIPPE PELTIER
|
KIRREK
|
R1 - ALBURY
|
1 |
59.0 |
BRADLEY VALE
(8)
|
SHILLEAGH MEYERVALE
|
KITAKARA KITA DIA
|
R5 - URAWA
|
5 |
54.0 |
KENJI OKAMURA
(5)
|
KAZUNORI SAKAI
|
KNIGHTLAILA
|
R4 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
5 |
61.0 |
ZAC SPAIN
(5)
|
PHILLIP STOKES
|
KNOWSLEY ROAD
|
R4 - NEWBURY
|
3 |
73.5 |
HARRY COBDEN
(3)
|
P F NICHOLLS
|
KOBRA PEPPER
|
R6 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
4 |
58.0 |
LAURA GROSSO
(9)
|
SATOSHI KOBAYASHI
|
KOORABEL KICKS
|
R1 - WELLINGTON
|
13 |
55.5 |
CHELSEA HILLIER
(5)
|
BRYAN DIXON
|
KOURAL
|
R6 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
11 |
56.5 |
CORALIE PACAUT
(6)
|
JEAN-MARIE BEGUIGNE
|
KOUTSOUNAKOS
|
R4 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
1 |
60.0 |
ROBIN HAEDENS
(3)
|
SOFIE LANSLOTS
|
KRAKEN POWER
|
R7 - NEWCASTLE
|
8 |
59.0 |
PAUL MULRENNAN
(5)
|
JIM GOLDIE
|
KUBWA
|
R4 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
6
|
57.0
|
JUSTIN HUXTABLE
(12)
|
BILLY HEALEY
|
KUWAIT DIRECTION
|
R4 - DUNDALK
|
8 |
61.0 |
GAVIN RYAN
(10)
|
KEITH HENRY CLARKE
|
KYOEI SHINE
|
R11 - URAWA
|
5 |
54.0 |
KOSEI AKIMOTO
(5)
|
HIROTSUGU OZAWA
|
LA CARTA
|
R7 - BUSAN
|
10 |
52.0 |
MO JUN HO
(10)
|
PETER WOLSLEY
|
LA CERDAGNE
|
R6 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
8 |
56.5 |
HUGO JOURNIAC
(12)
|
HUBERT DE NICOLAY
|
LA CHIP
|
R6 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
9 |
54.5 |
CHRISTOPHER RAIMBAULT
(4)
|
G BRAEM
|
LA DIVA D'ALBEN
|
R1 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
11 |
54.0 |
JEREMY MOISAN
(10)
|
MARKUS NIGGE
|
LA DULCIN'EE
|
R2 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
11
|
56.0
|
(11)
|
STEPHEN MARSH
|
LA GREGORIENNE
|
R1 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
3 |
59.0 |
DELPHINE SANTIAGO
(12)
|
H&T HUE & TAUPIN
|
LADDIE BOY
|
R8 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
1 |
57.5 |
WIREMU PINN
(9)
|
R PATTERSON
|
LADY MISTICO
|
R8 - FAIRVIEW
|
8 |
55.5 |
RICHARD FOURIE
(2)
|
ALAN GREEFF
|
LADY RIZ
|
R8 - WELLINGTON
|
9 |
59.0 |
KEN DUNBAR
(2)
|
KAREN MCCARROLL
|
LADY SOLLY
|
R6 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
3 |
59.0 |
JOHN ALLEN
(8)
|
ADAM CHAMBERS
|
LADY VALOU
|
R8 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
4 |
56.5 |
ARTHUR VILCHIEN
(8)
|
RACHEL PHILIPPON
|
LANI'S GRACE
|
R2 - URAWA
|
1 |
54.0 |
YOSHIMI HANZAWA
(1)
|
SHINSUKE KUDO
|
LASTOFTHECOSMICS
|
R4 - MUSSELBURGH
|
13 |
62.5 |
DYLAN JOHNSTON
(13)
|
IAIN JARDINE
|
LATINO FLING
|
R2 - MUSSELBURGH
|
2 |
73.0 |
BRIAN HUGHES
(2)
|
DONALD MCCAIN JNR
|
LE HOYO
|
R5 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
1 |
72.0 |
GUILLAUME VIEL
(5)
|
FLORENT MONNIER
|
LE PETIT GEGENE
|
R5 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
4 |
70.5 |
GUILAIN BERTRAND
(3)
|
LUDOVIC GADBIN
|
LE VOYAGE
|
R2 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
1 |
72.0 |
ADRIEN PAGEOT
(0)
|
LOUIS BAUDRON
|
LEAP DAY
|
R4 - NEWCASTLE
|
7 |
58.5 |
DURAN FENTIMAN
(1)
|
T D EASTERBY
|
LEGALLY BLONDE
|
R1 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
8 |
56.5 |
COURTNEY BARNES
(12)
|
GLENNYS HAYWARD
|
LEICA MODEL
|
R3 - GEELONG
|
10
|
57.0
|
DEAN YENDALL
(11)
|
TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
|
LENNOX ROAD
|
R6 - ALBURY
|
18
|
55.0
|
JASON LYON
(10)
|
GRAHAM BYATT
|
LENNOX VIEW
|
R1 - ALBURY
|
2
|
59.0
|
(5)
|
MITCHELL BEER
|
LES GOH
|
R4 - ALBURY
|
11 |
55.0 |
MS MOLLY BOURKE
(5)
|
B JOSEPH & P & M JONES
|
LET'S SOLDIER ON
|
R4 - DARWIN
|
9 |
55.0 |
CASEY HUNTER
(5)
|
CHRIS POLLARD
|
LET'SGETRIDICULOUS
|
R3 - WELLINGTON
|
3
|
58.0
|
(10)
|
NATASHA HALL-ANTONIO
|
LEX LUTHOR
|
R7 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
6 |
58.0 |
ESTHER RUTH WEISSMEIER
(5)
|
FABIAN X WEISSMEIER
|
LEX MAXIMA
|
R2 - DUNDALK
|
14 |
53.5 |
S D BOWEN
(8)
|
J C MCCONNELL
|
LIE HIGH
|
R3 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
8 |
56.5 |
SARA VERMEERSCH
(4)
|
SARA VERMEERSCH
|
LIFT ME UP
|
R7 - NEWBURY
|
7 |
75.5 |
MR JAMES KING
(6)
|
MAXINE FILBY
|
LIGHT FIELD
|
R5 - TOWNSVILLE
|
6 |
56.5 |
SCOTT SHEARGOLD
(2)
|
KELLY SHEARGOLD
|
LIGHTNING FLASH
|
R5 - GEELONG
|
6 |
59.5 |
HARRY COFFEY
(7)
|
MATT LAURIE
|
LIGHTS ARE GREEN
|
R6 - MUSSELBURGH
|
7 |
66.0 |
MR J BEWLEY
(5)
|
GEORGE BEWLEY
|
LILAC LADY
|
R5 - DUNDALK
|
12 |
58.5 |
ROBERT COLGAN
(4)
|
M J GRASSICK
|
LILLY BIRD
|
R8 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
11 |
51.0 |
CECILIA POIRIER
(1)
|
BENJAMIN LEGROS
|
LILY MAGUIRE
|
R5 - DUNDALK
|
13 |
58.5 |
NATHAN CROSSE
(12)
|
WILLIAM MCCREERY
|
LINE OF KINGS
|
R6 - TOWNSVILLE
|
9 |
55.0 |
WANDERSON D'AVILA
(5)
|
RONALD FINCH
|
LITTLE KEILEE
|
R6 - DUNDALK
|
4 |
61.0 |
DYLAN B MCMONAGLE
(4)
|
CIARAN MURPHY
|
LITTLE QUEENIE
|
R1 - DUNDALK
|
4 |
61.0 |
LEIGH ROCHE
(1)
|
PAUL FLYNN
|
LITTLE WONDER
|
R5 - ALBURY
|
18
|
55.0
|
(4)
|
DARREN MCLEOD
|
LITTLE WONDER
|
R6 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
11 |
55.0 |
LACHLAN NEINDORF
(5)
|
DARREN MCLEOD
|
LITTLE WONDER
|
R8 - ALBURY
|
18
|
55.0
|
(13)
|
DARREN MCLEOD
|
LITUUS
|
R1 - NEWCASTLE
|
7 |
58.0 |
SAM JAMES
(1)
|
GRANT TUER
|
LOCA
|
R6 - WELLINGTON
|
14 |
64.0 |
CHELSEA HILLIER
(2)
|
KELLY SMITH
|
LOCK DOWN LUKE
|
R4 - MUSSELBURGH
|
2 |
74.5 |
SEAN QUINLAN
(2)
|
MRS JACKIE STEPHEN
|
LOKI
|
R4 - MT BARKER
|
4 |
58.0 |
KRISTY BENNETT
(1)
|
SHERYLANNE DOMBROWSKI
|
LONE STAR
|
R2 - MUSSELBURGH
|
4 |
70.0 |
JOE WILLIAMSON
(4)
|
P A KIRBY
|
LONELY WAY
|
R12 - URAWA
|
9 |
56.0 |
KOSEI AKIMOTO
(9)
|
HIROTSUGU OZAWA
|
LONG WAIT
|
R2 - MT BARKER
|
14 |
55.0 |
RENEE FORREST
(3)
|
MISTY BAZELEY
|
LOOK OUT
|
R8 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
2 |
57.0 |
ARTHUR MOSSE
(1)
|
STEPHANIE NIGGE
|
LOOKING FOR YOU
|
R4 - DARWIN
|
2 |
60.5 |
WAYNE DAVIS
(3)
|
PHILIP COLE
|
LOOKS
|
R1 - MT BARKER
|
6 |
57.0 |
JARRAD NOSKE
(3)
|
STEPHEN WOLFE
|
LOOSE MOOSE
|
R7 - MUSSELBURGH
|
2 |
68.5 |
EDWARD AUSTIN
(2)
|
H G AND G GARY RUTHERFORD
|
LOOSE UNIT
|
R2 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
2 |
58.0 |
BAILEY WHEELER
(3)
|
STUART KENDRICK
|
LORD ABAMA
|
R4 - NEWCASTLE
|
3 |
64.5 |
CONNOR BEASLEY
(7)
|
M DODS
|
LORD ACCORD
|
R4 - NEWBURY
|
5
|
72.5
|
MR LUCA MORGAN
(0)
|
N P MULHOLLAND
|
LORD SPIRIT
|
R1 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
10 |
54.0 |
MARIE VELON
(14)
|
ROMAIN LE GAL
|
LORRAINE
|
R7 - MT BARKER
|
9 |
54.0 |
KATE WITTEN
(14)
|
D M LUCIANI
|
LOSING TICKET
|
R7 - MT BARKER
|
10 |
54.0 |
ZEPHEN JOHNSTON-PORTER
(10)
|
MELDA DANIELS
|
LOST MEDIA
|
R6 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
7 |
57.0 |
DAMIEN THORNTON
(6)
|
S B LAMING
|
LOUP DE MAULDE
|
R4 - NEWBURY
|
11 |
66.0 |
TOBY WYNNE
(8)
|
ROBERT LLEWELLYN
|
LOVE NESST
|
R1 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
5 |
56.5 |
SAM WEATHERLEY
(10)
|
T & V KEEGAN
|
LOVER WITH A G
|
R6 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
7 |
54.5 |
MAXIMILIEN JUSTUM
(8)
|
EDOUARD THUEUX
|
LOVEZELADYS
|
R2 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
8 |
55.0 |
MATTHEW POWELL
(10)
|
T N MILLER
|
LUCKY DOG
|
R1 - DARWIN
|
2
|
58.5
|
CASEY HUNTER
(3)
|
CHRIS POLLARD
|
LUCKY LUCKY LUCKY
|
R3 - NEWCASTLE
|
7 |
56.5 |
ROWAN SCOTT
(1)
|
N TINKLER
|
LUCRATIVE LUCY
|
R6 - MT BARKER
|
11 |
54.0 |
CASSEY MARTINAN
(3)
|
MALCOLM BYAS
|
LUMIN
|
R3 - WELLINGTON
|
4 |
58.0 |
JAKE BARRETT
(1)
|
BRETT ROBB
|
LUMP SUM
|
R7 - HEREFORD
|
2
|
74.0
|
SAM TWISTON-DAVIES
(0)
|
SAM THOMAS
|
LUNAR MODULE
|
R2 - GEELONG
|
11 |
56.0 |
DECLAN BATES
(1)
|
ARCHIE ALEXANDER
|
M T WIND
|
R2 - URAWA
|
6 |
54.0 |
RYUJI TATSUSHIRO
(6)
|
HIROHITO NOGUCHI
|
MACADAM'S ROCK
|
R7 - DUNDALK
|
12 |
55.0 |
CHRIS HAYES
(7)
|
MISS H MCLOUGHLIN
|
MACH BULLET
|
R7 - BUSAN
|
12 |
51.0 |
SHIN YUN SEOB
(12)
|
SUNG-J KWON
|
MACHO PRIDE
|
R5 - NEWCASTLE
|
10 |
58.0 |
HARRISON SHAW
(2)
|
BEN HASLAM
|
MADAM ARKATI
|
R7 - NEWCASTLE
|
14 |
51.5 |
PAULA MUIR
(6)
|
C W FAIRHURST
|
MADONNACAN'TSING
|
R4 - TOWNSVILLE
|
3 |
58.0 |
PIETRO ROMEO
(2)
|
DAVID REYNOLDS
|
MAESTRO STICK
|
R8 - DUNDALK
|
17
|
59.5
|
RESERVE 3
(1)
|
KEITH HENRY CLARKE
|
MAGGIE RUTH
|
R8 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
9 |
55.5 |
TEGAN NEWMAN
(2)
|
CLINTON ISDALE
|
MAGIC GALE
|
R9 - URAWA
|
9 |
56.0 |
NAOYA HASHIMOTO
(9)
|
TAKASHI MIZUNO
|
MAGIC LEG'S
|
R1 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
9 |
54.5 |
FABIEN LEFEBVRE
(8)
|
SINDY MARSCH
|
MAGIC MERV
|
R6 - ALBURY
|
17 |
55.0 |
JOSH RICHARDS
(5)
|
KEVIN HANLEY
|
MAGMETRIC
|
R6 - ALBURY
|
7
|
61.0
|
DANNY BEASLEY
(12)
|
RON STUBBS
|
MAGNANIMOUS MEHMUS
|
R6 - DUNDALK
|
3 |
61.5 |
SEAMIE HEFFERNAN
(9)
|
ADRIAN MURRAY
|
MAGNETIC
|
R8 - ALBURY
|
2 |
59.5 |
JETT STANLEY
(2)
|
Leon & Troy Corstens
|
MAGNETIC DRIVE
|
R5 - TOWNSVILLE
|
3 |
59.0 |
JUSTIN P STANLEY
(4)
|
CLINTON TAYLOR
|
MAGURO
|
R2 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
5 |
58.0 |
EBBE VERHESTRAETEN
(4)
|
GEERT VERHEYE
|
MAHEALANI
|
R8 - URAWA
|
3 |
54.0 |
KENJI OKAMURA
(3)
|
KAZUNORI SAKAI
|
MAHNE FLOTTANT
|
R5 - URAWA
|
9 |
54.0 |
KOSEI AKIMOTO
(9)
|
SHINJI KOBAYASHI
|
MAIDEN'S COVE
|
R5 - FAIRVIEW
|
8 |
56.0 |
LUYOLO MXOTHWA
(14)
|
GAVIN SMITH
|
MAIMIE'S MAGIC
|
R2 - MUSSELBURGH
|
8 |
67.0 |
J J SLEVIN
(8)
|
S R B CRAWFORD
|
MAJESTIC ANGEL
|
R5 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
12
|
56.0
|
TEGAN NEWMAN
(9)
|
KURTIS PERTAB
|
MAJESTICS REQUEST
|
R5 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
2 |
58.5 |
CODY COLLIS
(8)
|
CHRIS MUNCE
|
MAKRANA
|
R4 - GEELONG
|
8 |
57.0 |
CRAIG NEWITT
(3)
|
M & L KAVANAGH
|
MANHATTAN BABY
|
R3 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
8 |
56.0 |
TIM CLARK
(5)
|
MARC CONNERS
|
MANKAYAN
|
R7 - ALBURY
|
1 |
59.0 |
BEAU MERTENS
(5)
|
CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
|
MANOTHEPEOPLE
|
R2 - NEWBURY
|
2 |
74.0 |
PADDY BRENNAN
(1)
|
F M O'BRIEN
|
MAOLLA MISS
|
R4 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
7 |
57.0 |
JOE DOYLE
(8)
|
R PATTERSON
|
MAPLE MARRON
|
R2 - URAWA
|
4
|
54.0
|
AKIO MIKOSHI
(4)
|
SHINJI KOBAYASHI
|
MARICRUZ
|
R2 - DUNDALK
|
12 |
55.0 |
CILLIAN MCCONNELL
(12)
|
J C MCCONNELL
|
MARIE D'ARGONNE
|
R3 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
1 |
60.0 |
CORENTIN BERGE
(9)
|
RACHEL PHILIPPON
|
MARINO POINT
|
R5 - DUNDALK
|
15 |
61.0 |
RESERVE 1
(14)
|
LUKE COMER
|
MARSABIT
|
R7 - ALBURY
|
9 |
54.0 |
QUAYDE KROGH
(11)
|
DANNY WILLIAMS
|
MARTHA BRAE
|
R4 - HEREFORD
|
2 |
75.0 |
BRIDGET ANDREWS
(2)
|
DAN SKELTON
|
MARTINI MOMENT
|
R6 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
8 |
57.0 |
SAMANTHA COLLETT
(9)
|
PAUL JENKINS
|
MARWARI
|
R7 - NEWCASTLE
|
9 |
58.5 |
JOANNA MASON
(2)
|
MICHAEL & DAVID EASTERBY
|
MASKED CRUSADER
|
R7 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
1 |
58.5 |
JYE MCNEIL
(4)
|
M, W & J HAWKES
|
MASTER GEORGES
|
R6 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
1 |
58.0 |
WARREN LEVESQUE
(7)
|
ERIC LERAY
|
MASTER MIKEY DEE
|
R5 - HEREFORD
|
9 |
66.0 |
HARRY REED
(8)
|
MRS R FORD
|
MASTER YODA
|
R1 - BUSAN
|
2 |
56.0 |
CHOI SI DAE
(2)
|
MOON HYEON CHEOL
|
MASTERS QUEEN
|
R5 - FAIRVIEW
|
3 |
60.0 |
CHASE MAUJEAN
(12)
|
J P NEL
|
MATERIAL WITNESS
|
R6 - MT BARKER
|
2 |
60.0 |
BRAYDEN GAERTH
(10)
|
ADAM DURRANT
|
MATHRIN
|
R4 - ALBURY
|
12 |
55.0 |
JAKE DUFFY
(9)
|
MICHAEL TRAVERS
|
MAWKEB
|
R4 - GEELONG
|
4 |
57.5 |
JAMIE MOTT
(1)
|
BEN & JD HAYES
|
MAX MERCURY
|
R4 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
13 |
59.5 |
JYE MCNEIL
(3)
|
MATT CUMANI
|
MAYA'S CAT
|
R2 - FAIRVIEW
|
6 |
57.0 |
JUAN PAUL V'D MERWE
(13)
|
GAVIN SMITH
|
MAYSAN
|
R7 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
6
|
56.5
|
EDDY HARDOUIN
(8)
|
HENRI F. DEVIN
|
MCCOVEY COVE
|
R6 - MT BARKER
|
4 |
58.0 |
ALAN KENNEDY
(9)
|
AARON PATEMAN
|
MCNAIR
|
R5 - TOWNSVILLE
|
7 |
56.0 |
LACEY MORRISON
(6)
|
GRAHAM HUGHES
|
MEADOWS YOUNG BUCK
|
R3 - DARWIN
|
5 |
55.0 |
VANESSA ARNOTT
(5)
|
PHILIP COLE
|
MEANT FOR MARS
|
R2 - DARWIN
|
6 |
57.5 |
CASEY HUNTER
(2)
|
CHRIS POLLARD
|
MEDELLIN
|
R4 - MT BARKER
|
9
|
54.5
|
BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS
(9)
|
TIM STONE
|
MEDIA JACKAL
|
R6 - URAWA
|
7 |
54.0 |
Yoichiro Muro
(7)
|
KENJI UCHINO
|
MEDITERANEANGODDES
|
R2 - FAIRVIEW
|
4
|
58.5
|
GRANT VAN NIEKERK
(13)
|
E KAKNIS
|
MEETMEATTHEARCH
|
R1 - NEWBURY
|
10 |
71.0 |
NIALL HOULIHAN
(10)
|
R ROWE
|
MEGA MILLION
|
R6 - URAWA
|
3 |
56.0 |
YOSHIMI NAKASHIMA
(3)
|
JUICHI TAJIMA
|
MEINER GEMMA
|
R6 - URAWA
|
5 |
56.0 |
AKIO MIKOSHI
(5)
|
KENJI UCHINO
|
MEISHO KOYO
|
R3 - URAWA
|
9 |
54.0 |
Yoichiro Muro
(9)
|
MORIO KAWAMURA
|
MELBORA
|
R7 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
9 |
56.5 |
LEO ROUSSEL
(7)
|
PHILIPPE DECOUZ
|
MEMORIAL VERSE
|
R6 - DUNDALK
|
9 |
58.5 |
COLIN KEANE
(11)
|
EDWARD LYNAM
|
MERCURIUS POWER
|
R6 - NEWCASTLE
|
6 |
58.5 |
BEN SANDERSON
(4)
|
JESSICA MACEY
|
MERRY OLD SOUL
|
R1 - TOWNSVILLE
|
2 |
57.5 |
CHELSEA JOKIC
(1)
|
SHARLEE HOFFMAN
|
META QUEEN
|
R4 - BUSAN
|
10 |
53.0 |
MO JUN HO
(10)
|
JANG SE HAN
|
METSI
|
R8 - GEELONG
|
14
|
56.5
|
(7)
|
T & C MCEVOY
|
MEWS HOUSE
|
R7 - NEWCASTLE
|
7 |
59.5 |
CHARLIE BENNETT
(3)
|
REBECCA MENZIES
|
MHLABENI
|
R4 - FAIRVIEW
|
1 |
60.0 |
RICHARD FOURIE
(6)
|
D A MCKENZIE
|
MIANDELLE
|
R5 - WELLINGTON
|
6 |
57.0 |
BILLY CRAY
(6)
|
KRISSIE SIMPKINS
|
MIDNIGHT VERDICT
|
R2 - FAIRVIEW
|
14 |
52.0 |
CHASE MAUJEAN
(4)
|
J P NEL
|
MIGHTY POWER
|
R6 - NEWCASTLE
|
1 |
61.0 |
CALLUM SHEPHERD
(10)
|
MRS STELLA BARCLAY
|
MILANFORD
|
R5 - NEWBURY
|
8 |
68.0 |
NICK SCHOLFIELD
(8)
|
SYD HOSIE
|
MILLARVILLE
|
R2 - MUSSELBURGH
|
5 |
69.5 |
EDWARD AUSTIN
(5)
|
H G AND G GARY RUTHERFORD
|
MILLIVOY
|
R5 - MT BARKER
|
1 |
60.0 |
JARRAD NOSKE
(3)
|
STEPHEN WOLFE
|
MINE HOST
|
R2 - MT BARKER
|
8 |
57.0 |
JARRAD NOSKE
(7)
|
STEPHEN WOLFE
|
MINIKING
|
R8 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
1 |
60.0 |
ARNAUD BOURGEAIS
(6)
|
ADRIEN FOUASSIER
|
MINIMAL
|
R6 - WELLINGTON
|
3 |
62.5 |
CLAYTON GALLAGHER
(9)
|
GLENN FRAZER
|
MINNEHAHA
|
R3 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
2 |
59.0 |
AXELLE NICCO
(7)
|
ANDY SCHOUTEET
|
MINSTREL GALLERY
|
R3 - FAIRVIEW
|
2 |
59.5 |
S'MANGA KHUMALO
(5)
|
GAVIN SMITH
|
MIRACLE ARTHUR
|
R1 - URAWA
|
7 |
56.0 |
YUJIRO TANABATA
(7)
|
K OKADA
|
MIRACULOUS MAN
|
R2 - FAIRVIEW
|
9 |
55.0 |
SANDILE KHATHI
(1)
|
K MITCHLEY
|
MISHANI PATRIOT
|
R1 - TOWNSVILLE
|
3 |
57.5 |
LACEY MORRISON
(2)
|
TRACY SIMMONS
|
MISHANI PERFECTION
|
R1 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
3 |
57.0 |
LUKE TARRANT
(4)
|
LES ROSS
|
MISS BACALL
|
R4 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
7 |
57.0 |
CRAIG ROBERTSON
(8)
|
PAUL JENKINS
|
MISS BLACK
|
R3 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
13 |
56.5 |
MARC NOBILI
(2)
|
JANNA HENDRIKS
|
MISS FAIRFAX
|
R4 - NEWBURY
|
13 |
67.5 |
JONATHAN BURKE
(10)
|
H MORRISON
|
MISS LANGTRY
|
R6 - GEELONG
|
1 |
63.0 |
RYAN HOUSTON
(4)
|
ALEXANDER RAE
|
MISS SEMRA
|
R3 - FAIRVIEW
|
1 |
61.0 |
KENDALL MINNIE
(4)
|
ALAN GREEFF
|
MISS STALWART
|
R1 - ALBURY
|
9 |
57.0 |
WINONA COSTIN
(2)
|
NICK OLIVE
|
MISS SWEET PEE
|
R4 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
4 |
58.0 |
ASHVIN MUDHOO
(10)
|
FRASER AURET
|
MISS TICHE
|
R8 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
10 |
53.5 |
ANTOINE SUBIAS
(8)
|
LOIC GUILLOUX
|
MISSANDEI
|
R5 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
7 |
54.5 |
SIBYLLE VOGT
(4)
|
RALF ROHNE
|
MISTER CLEMENT
|
R3 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
3 |
59.0 |
LEA BAILS
(12)
|
STEPHANE GOUYETTE
|
MISTY MANI
|
R2 - MUSSELBURGH
|
11 |
62.0 |
PETER KAVANAGH
(11)
|
P D NIVEN
|
MITONO BELUGA
|
R6 - URAWA
|
4 |
56.0 |
TAKUTO IKETANI
(4)
|
YOICHI TANABE
|
MIXMULTI
|
R4 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
12 |
59.0 |
DEAN HOLLAND
(2)
|
T & C MCEVOY
|
MO CHARA
|
R6 - ALBURY
|
3
|
61.5
|
SHAUN GUYMER
(17)
|
S SPACKMAN
|
MOCHI
|
R3 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
9 |
56.0 |
OPIE BOSSON
(3)
|
EMMA-LEE & DAVID BROWNE
|
MOCKLERSHILL
|
R8 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
12 |
51.0 |
ANTHONY BERNARD
(4)
|
JEAN-LOUIS BERTIN
|
MODERN VALUE
|
R2 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
10 |
56.5 |
CONCETTO SANTANGELO
(1)
|
HENK GREWE
|
MODERNISSIMO
|
R8 - GEELONG
|
2
|
59.0
|
TOM PREBBLE
(8)
|
ALICIA MACPHERSON
|
MOEYO JEANNE
|
R5 - URAWA
|
1 |
54.0 |
TOSHIO UCHIDA
(1)
|
TAKESHI MINOWA
|
MONSIEUR GEORGE
|
R5 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
5 |
70.0 |
GABRIEL ROTH LE VAILLANT
(6)
|
ERIC LECOIFFIER
|
MONT ROYAL
|
R2 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
10 |
54.0 |
MS K GATES
(7)
|
G V MCCAULEY
|
MONTABELLA
|
R1 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
1 |
72.0 |
ADRIEN PAGEOT
(0)
|
JOEL BOISNARD
|
MOOTESSA
|
R4 - GEELONG
|
9 |
57.0 |
ZAC SPAIN
(7)
|
LLOYD KENNEWELL
|
MORE SNITZEL
|
R1 - DARWIN
|
6 |
55.0 |
VANESSA ARNOTT
(1)
|
TAYARN HALTER
|
MORE TO BE WRITTEN
|
R8 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
3 |
57.5 |
LEAH HEMI
(6)
|
TONY DRAVITZKI
|
MORGS FREEMAN
|
R6 - MT BARKER
|
5 |
55.5 |
BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS
(11)
|
G S HUGHES
|
MORIDEN TEQUILA
|
R7 - URAWA
|
2 |
54.0 |
DAI OKADA
(2)
|
HIKARU YAMAKOSHI
|
MORRISSETTE
|
R8 - GEELONG
|
9 |
57.5 |
JARROD FRY
(4)
|
SIMON RYAN
|
MORTICIA
|
R1 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
5 |
66.0 |
ALBAN DESVAUX
(0)
|
JULIEN JOUIN
|
MORUS
|
R7 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
3 |
58.0 |
JOE DOYLE
(1)
|
PETER DIDHAM
|
MOST RAPID
|
R2 - BUSAN
|
10 |
56.0 |
CHAE SANG HYUN
(10)
|
LIM KEUM MAN
|
MOTHERLODE
|
R7 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
10 |
54.0 |
KARL ZECHNER
(4)
|
VISHAN VENKAYA
|
MOTHILL
|
R3 - NEWBURY
|
5 |
73.5 |
MR A P HESKIN
(5)
|
N P MULHOLLAND
|
MOULIN BLANC
|
R10 - URAWA
|
8 |
55.0 |
TSUBASA SASAGAWA
(8)
|
TOMOYUKI FUJIHARA
|
MOVING ON
|
R1 - MT BARKER
|
1 |
58.0 |
BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS
(4)
|
G S HUGHES
|
MOZU HAPPY ROAD
|
R11 - URAWA
|
11 |
56.0 |
YOSHIMI HANZAWA
(11)
|
MAKI HIRAYAMA
|
MR HYDE
|
R1 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
2 |
58.5 |
JONATHAN RIDDELL
(6)
|
MARGARET FALCONER
|
MR MAGNUS
|
R2 - GEELONG
|
3
|
58.0
|
JOE BOWDITCH
(11)
|
R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK
|
MR MAGSMAN
|
R2 - ALBURY
|
9
|
55.0
|
QUAYDE KROGH
(8)
|
TODD SMART
|
MR MAGSMAN
|
R4 - WELLINGTON
|
6 |
55.0 |
KEN DUNBAR
(8)
|
TODD SMART
|
MR METRICS
|
R5 - ALBURY
|
8 |
56.5 |
ALYSHA COLLETT
(10)
|
MITCHELL BEER
|
MR MOSAIC
|
R6 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
1
|
61.0
|
CAMPBELL RAWILLER
(7)
|
Leon & Troy Corstens
|
MRS HOTLINE
|
R5 - FAIRVIEW
|
10 |
55.5 |
SANDILE KHATHI
(3)
|
ALAN GREEFF
|
MRS KANGAROO
|
R5 - MT BARKER
|
7 |
56.5 |
RENEE FORREST
(9)
|
HELEN HARDING
|
MUMCAT
|
R5 - NEWCASTLE
|
7 |
59.5 |
JOANNA MASON
(5)
|
MRS C A COWARD
|
MUNTADAB
|
R6 - NEWCASTLE
|
2 |
58.5 |
JONNY PEATE
(6)
|
R G FELL
|
MUTINOUS
|
R6 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
4 |
55.0 |
JYE MCNEIL
(3)
|
ENVER JUSUFOVIC
|
MUWARRAD
|
R7 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
1 |
58.5 |
MORGAN BUTLER
(8)
|
WENDY BANNEROT
|
MUZZEDSO
|
R2 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
1 |
58.5 |
MARK DU PLESSIS
(5)
|
PAUL JENKINS
|
MY BOY CHRIS
|
R3 - MT BARKER
|
3 |
58.0 |
ZEPHEN JOHNSTON-PORTER
(1)
|
HELEN HARDING
|
MY LIBERTY
|
R2 - MT BARKER
|
10 |
56.0 |
CHRISTOPHER NICOLL
(4)
|
ROY ROGERS
|
MY LITTLE TIP
|
R4 - DUNDALK
|
1 |
62.5 |
J M SHERIDAN
(17)
|
J MCAULEY
|
MY LULLABY
|
R4 - BUSAN
|
1 |
51.5 |
SHIN YUN SEOB
(1)
|
PETER WOLSLEY
|
MY SONG
|
R4 - BUSAN
|
7 |
53.0 |
CHOI SI DAE
(7)
|
SUNG-J KWON
|
MY ZEBRINKA
|
R7 - TOWNSVILLE
|
10 |
55.0 |
CHELSEA JOKIC
(3)
|
CHELSEA JOKIC
|
MYFANWY'S MAGIC
|
R7 - HEREFORD
|
5 |
71.0 |
JAMES BEST
(4)
|
M KEIGHLEY
|
MYFRIENDRICH
|
R7 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
11 |
56.0 |
KOBE VANDERBEKE
(10)
|
DANNY DE WAELE
|
MYRTLE CREEK
|
R6 - GEELONG
|
7 |
60.0 |
DANIEL STACKHOUSE
(1)
|
MICHAEL MORONEY
|
MYSTIC
|
R2 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
2 |
58.0 |
FABIEN LEFEBVRE
(6)
|
PAUL DE CHEVIGNY
|
MYSTIC MAN
|
R6 - HEREFORD
|
9 |
62.5 |
BEN BROMLEY
(7)
|
O SHERWOOD
|
NACHTFALKE
|
R6 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
5 |
58.0 |
BENJAMIN MARIE
(2)
|
CHRISTIAN VON DER RECKE
|
NACOMA
|
R7 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
10 |
56.5 |
CLEMENT LECOEUVRE
(1)
|
HANS BLUME
|
NAMASKA
|
R2 - GEELONG
|
13 |
56.0 |
BLAIKE MCDOUGALL
(5)
|
NIGEL BLACKISTON
|
NAME OF THE GAME
|
R5 - FAIRVIEW
|
7 |
56.5 |
RYAN MUNGER
(10)
|
T J LAING
|
NAMURA FREDDY
|
R5 - URAWA
|
3 |
56.0 |
YUJIRO TANABATA
(3)
|
TAKESHI MINOWA
|
NAMURA TIGER
|
R12 - URAWA
|
4 |
56.0 |
KAZUHIRO KATO
(4)
|
TAKESHI MINOWA
|
NASDANA
|
R5 - GEELONG
|
14 |
57.5 |
LIAM RIORDAN
(2)
|
MATHEW ELLERTON
|
NATTY NIGHT
|
R5 - HEREFORD
|
1 |
75.0 |
SHANE QUINLAN
(1)
|
MISS VENETIA WILLIAMS
|
NAUGHTY GOSSIP
|
R3 - MT BARKER
|
6 |
56.0 |
NATASHA FAITHFULL
(9)
|
STEPHEN WOLFE
|
NAZIONALE
|
R9 - URAWA
|
10 |
54.0 |
YOSHIMI NAKASHIMA
(10)
|
TAKASHI NOGUCHI
|
NEIDR DAWN
|
R5 - WELLINGTON
|
14
|
59.0
|
ANDREW BANKS
(13)
|
SHARON JEFFRIES
|
NELLIE BLUESKY
|
R7 - MUSSELBURGH
|
3 |
71.0 |
CRAIG NICHOL
(3)
|
EWAN WHILLANS
|
NELLIE FRENCH
|
R7 - NEWCASTLE
|
12 |
56.5 |
PHIL DENNIS
(10)
|
MISS KATIE SCOTT
|
NEO ANCORA
|
R4 - URAWA
|
7 |
56.0 |
KAZUKI AKATSU
(7)
|
HIKARU YAMAKOSHI
|
NEST IN THE HILLS
|
R8 - WELLINGTON
|
3 |
61.0 |
JAKE PRACEY HOLMES
(10)
|
CLINT LUNDHOLM
|
NEVER AGAIN
|
R2 - ALBURY
|
1 |
64.0 |
RHYS MCLEOD
(4)
|
REECE GOODWIN
|
NEVER GIVE UP
|
R4 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
2 |
58.0 |
KYLE WILSON-TAYLOR
(1)
|
DAVID VANDYKE
|
NEW HAMPSHIRE
|
R2 - GEELONG
|
4 |
58.0 |
JAMIE MOTT
(10)
|
MICHAEL MORONEY
|
NEW YORK ROSE
|
R3 - GEELONG
|
11 |
57.0 |
LIAM RIORDAN
(9)
|
MATT LAURIE
|
NEWITT
|
R7 - TOWNSVILLE
|
1 |
59.0 |
JACKSON MURPHY
(2)
|
GEORGINA HOLT
|
NICCONBYE
|
R1 - ALBURY
|
10 |
56.5 |
DANNY BEASLEY
(7)
|
PAT WIDDUP
|
NICHOLAS G.
|
R5 - BUSAN
|
8 |
55.5 |
FRANCISCO DA SILVA
(8)
|
GU MIN SUNG
|
NICKLEBY
|
R5 - NEWCASTLE
|
9 |
56.0 |
JONNY PEATE
(1)
|
JULIE CAMACHO
|
NIGHT JET
|
R6 - HEREFORD
|
5 |
71.5 |
BEN POSTE
(4)
|
T SYMONDS
|
NINJA TURTLE
|
R2 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
9 |
56.5 |
CIEL BUTLER
(8)
|
JADE ZUPPICICH
|
NISHINO KAMUY
|
R6 - URAWA
|
11 |
56.0 |
TOSHIO UCHIDA
(11)
|
YASUSHI MIYASHITA
|
NITTO SUNNY
|
R2 - URAWA
|
10 |
54.0 |
SEIJI YAMAZAKI
(10)
|
HIROHITO NOGUCHI
|
NO TACKLE
|
R6 - NEWBURY
|
8 |
75.5 |
ROBERT DUNNE
(7)
|
S DRINKWATER
|
NO TROUBLE
|
R3 - DUNDALK
|
12 |
56.0 |
SEAMIE HEFFERNAN
(4)
|
J MCAULEY
|
NOBLE BOY
|
R2 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
8 |
58.0 |
ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
(6)
|
CHRIS WOOD
|
NOBLE COWBOY
|
R5 - BUSAN
|
6 |
54.0 |
SEO GANG JU
(6)
|
KANG HYOUNG GON
|
NOBLE TERRA
|
R7 - URAWA
|
10 |
54.0 |
Ryo Novata
(10)
|
YOICHI TANABE
|
NOBO SHUN SHUN
|
R4 - URAWA
|
12 |
54.0 |
SEIJI YAMAZAKI
(12)
|
YUYA YAMAZAKI
|
NOISE WORKS
|
R3 - TOWNSVILLE
|
6 |
55.0 |
PIETRO ROMEO
(3)
|
DAVID REYNOLDS
|
NOLLYADOR
|
R1 - NEWBURY
|
11 |
72.0 |
TOM BELLAMY
(11)
|
MISS E C LAVELLE
|
NORA THE XPLORER
|
R2 - MUSSELBURGH
|
6 |
70.0 |
THEO GILLARD
(6)
|
DONALD MCCAIN JNR
|
NORTHERN BORDERS
|
R5 - WELLINGTON
|
16
|
56.5
|
(6)
|
W T MARTYN
|
NORTHERN DECREE
|
R4 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
11
|
56.5
|
JAMES ORMAN
(13)
|
ROBERT HEATHCOTE
|
NOT AMUSED
|
R4 - DUNDALK
|
14
|
54.5
|
C J MACREDMOND
(13)
|
MRS PRUNELLA DOBBS
|
NOUVELLE BELLE
|
R4 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
13 |
54.5 |
STEPHANE BREUX
(9)
|
FRAU N VERMEULEN
|
NOVEMBER FALLS
|
R3 - ALBURY
|
9 |
55.0 |
ALYSHA COLLETT
(2)
|
MITCHELL BEER
|
NUMIDIA
|
R8 - DUNDALK
|
9 |
56.0 |
HUGH HORGAN
(9)
|
PETER LAWLOR
|
NUMOOR
|
R4 - DUNDALK
|
12 |
59.0 |
COLIN KEANE
(2)
|
J MCAULEY
|
NUTBUSH AMBUSH
|
R1 - ALBURY
|
5 |
58.5 |
ALYSHA COLLETT
(6)
|
MITCHELL BEER
|
O GRE DES SAISONS
|
R8 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
8 |
56.0 |
MARYLINE EON
(9)
|
ION ELARRE ALVAREZ
|
OBELIUS
|
R8 - WELLINGTON
|
4 |
61.0 |
BRAITH NOCK
(6)
|
DALE WAGSTAFF
|
OCTOBER STORM
|
R7 - TOWNSVILLE
|
8
|
56.5
|
(3)
|
JANEL RYAN
|
OF COURSE YOU CAN
|
R7 - MUSSELBURGH
|
4 |
71.0 |
SAM EWING
(4)
|
N P MULHOLLAND
|
OH NO MIKKI
|
R5 - ALBURY
|
6
|
57.5
|
NICK SOUQUET
(15)
|
CRAIG WIDDISON
|
OKEN AMAZONESS
|
R11 - URAWA
|
9 |
54.0 |
NAOKI MACHIDA
(9)
|
SHINSUKE KUDO
|
OKRA
|
R6 - ALBURY
|
4 |
61.5 |
MS MOLLY BOURKE
(11)
|
ALLAN FITZGERALD
|
OLD GREGG
|
R2 - ALBURY
|
3 |
58.5 |
JETT STANLEY
(3)
|
MITCHELL BEER
|
OLD PAGE
|
R3 - HEREFORD
|
11 |
64.5 |
BEN POSTE
(10)
|
A SADIK
|
OLUOLU
|
R8 - URAWA
|
10 |
54.0 |
TSUBASA SASAGAWA
(9)
|
KIYOSHIGE ARAI
|
OMAR
|
R8 - ALBURY
|
7 |
55.0 |
WINONA COSTIN
(9)
|
PATRICK CLEAVE
|
ON CLOUD NINE
|
R7 - MUSSELBURGH
|
5 |
71.0 |
BRIAN HUGHES
(5)
|
DONALD MCCAIN JNR
|
ON HOLD
|
R6 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
10 |
56.5 |
BEN THOMPSON
(8)
|
DAVID VANDYKE
|
ON THE BLIND SIDE
|
R4 - NEWBURY
|
2 |
75.0 |
NICO DE BOINVILLE
(2)
|
NICKY J. HENDERSON
|
ON THE PLATFORM
|
R5 - HEREFORD
|
7 |
71.0 |
SAM TWISTON-DAVIES
(7)
|
J B GROUCOTT
|
ON YOUR SKATES
|
R7 - TOWNSVILLE
|
11 |
54.0 |
ISABELLA TEH
(4)
|
E J SEWELL
|
ONE HART
|
R7 - NEWCASTLE
|
3 |
61.0 |
SAM JAMES
(8)
|
GRANT TUER
|
ONE LAST KISS
|
R8 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
9 |
56.0 |
MICHAEL POY
(1)
|
DAN O'SULLIVAN
|
ONLY A STAR
|
R5 - DUNDALK
|
14 |
55.5 |
JAMES RYAN
(15)
|
T G MCCOURT
|
ONLY U
|
R2 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
7 |
58.0 |
JONATHAN RIDDELL
(2)
|
ALLAN SHARROCK
|
OPAL GLORY
|
R2 - WELLINGTON
|
3
|
59.0
|
SHAYLEIGH INGELSE
(5)
|
NATASHA HALL-ANTONIO
|
OPERA SWING
|
R5 - FAIRVIEW
|
11 |
55.0 |
JUAN PAUL V'D MERWE
(11)
|
JACQUES STRYDOM
|
ORA SOLARE
|
R4 - URAWA
|
3 |
54.0 |
Yoichiro Muro
(3)
|
KAZUNORI SAKAI
|
ORANMORE
|
R2 - DUNDALK
|
5 |
58.5 |
J CLEARY
(4)
|
LUKE COMER
|
ORIENTAL LILLY
|
R1 - NEWCASTLE
|
9 |
51.5 |
MISS SHANNON WATTS
(9)
|
JIM GOLDIE
|
ORREZA
|
R1 - WELLINGTON
|
10 |
55.5 |
JAMES ROGERS
(11)
|
KIEREN HAZELTON
|
OUR GODDESS
|
R2 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
10 |
58.5 |
BEN MELHAM
(3)
|
CLINTON MCDONALD
|
OUR HEIDI
|
R2 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
5 |
60.5 |
GARY LO
(2)
|
PHILLIP STOKES
|
OUR JET
|
R2 - NEWBURY
|
1
|
74.5
|
HARRY SKELTON
(0)
|
DAN SKELTON
|
OUR MATE STUMPY
|
R4 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
8 |
57.0 |
SAMANTHA COLLETT
(5)
|
JOHN HOLCOMBE
|
OUR MAVERICK
|
R7 - GEELONG
|
7 |
60.5 |
JOSH CARTWRIGHT
(5)
|
DANIELLE LOOS
|
OUR ROCKETMAN
|
R6 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
2 |
59.0 |
MS NIKITA BERIMAN
(3)
|
NATALIE MCCALL
|
OUR TURN
|
R2 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
12 |
56.0 |
WIREMU PINN
(9)
|
STEPHEN MARSH
|
OUTBACK COD
|
R7 - WELLINGTON
|
17
|
55.0
|
(11)
|
GREGORY O'NEILL
|
OUTBURST
|
R5 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
1 |
59.0 |
BORIS THORNTON
(5)
|
MICHAEL LAKEY
|
OUTRIVAL
|
R6 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
4 |
57.5 |
BRIDGET GRYLLS
(5)
|
TONY PIKE
|
OXBRIDGE
|
R4 - MT BARKER
|
5 |
57.5 |
RENEE FORREST
(2)
|
STEPHEN SHEEHY
|
OZA RIS
|
R1 - URAWA
|
5 |
54.0 |
AKIRA HARITA
(5)
|
HIROTSUGU OZAWA
|
PALLAS LORD
|
R1 - NEWCASTLE
|
1 |
60.0 |
TAYLOR FISHER
(8)
|
D W WHILLANS
|
PAM'S PRINCESS
|
R8 - FAIRVIEW
|
3 |
58.5 |
CHASE MAUJEAN
(11)
|
J P NEL
|
PAN STAR
|
R4 - BUSAN
|
5 |
52.5 |
SEO SEUNG UN
(5)
|
YOUN YOUNG HUN
|
PANCAKE
|
R8 - URAWA
|
1 |
54.0 |
Yoichiro Muro
(1)
|
MAKI HIRAYAMA
|
PAPILLON CLUB
|
R8 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
1 |
56.0 |
TIM CLARK
(8)
|
GREG EURELL
|
PARISIAN LADY
|
R7 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
8 |
55.5 |
SAMANTHA COLLETT
(9)
|
LIAM BIRCHLEY
|
PAROVNA
|
R2 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
8 |
56.5 |
STEPHANE BREUX
(2)
|
R SCHMIDLIN
|
PASEO
|
R3 - HEREFORD
|
1 |
75.0 |
SHANE QUINLAN
(1)
|
MISS VENETIA WILLIAMS
|
PATEEN
|
R5 - MUSSELBURGH
|
14 |
61.0 |
MISS J I BEDI
(13)
|
MISS J BEDI
|
PATRIOT
|
R5 - BUSAN
|
9 |
56.0 |
MO JUN HO
(9)
|
PETER WOLSLEY
|
PATTI WAGGIN
|
R3 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
11 |
54.0 |
ALISHA DONALD
(7)
|
LINDSAY GOUGH
|
PATTON
|
R4 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
10 |
57.0 |
JOE KAMARUDDIN
(1)
|
TONY PIKE
|
PAU PATROL
|
R5 - URAWA
|
8 |
54.0 |
YUKI YAMANAKA
(8)
|
SHIGENORI ITO
|
PAULELE
|
R7 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
2
|
58.5
|
DAMIEN OLIVER
(14)
|
JAMES CUMMINGS
|
PAWPAW
|
R5 - HEREFORD
|
2 |
73.0 |
CAOILIN QUINN
(2)
|
DAVID G. BRIDGWATER
|
PEACE LIEN
|
R4 - URAWA
|
10 |
56.0 |
NAOKI MACHIDA
(10)
|
TAMOTSU YOKOYAMA
|
PEOPLE POWER
|
R6 - BUSAN
|
5 |
51.0 |
SEO GANG JU
(5)
|
SUNG-J KWON
|
PEP
|
R5 - WELLINGTON
|
18
|
59.0
|
(3)
|
JAN BOWEN
|
PERFECT ILLUSION
|
R2 - ALBURY
|
4 |
58.0 |
ALYSHA COLLETT
(7)
|
MITCHELL BEER
|
PERFECT SWISS
|
R6 - NEWCASTLE
|
11 |
57.0 |
DURAN FENTIMAN
(12)
|
T D EASTERBY
|
PERFECTION
|
R6 - FAIRVIEW
|
3 |
60.0 |
JUAN PAUL V'D MERWE
(6)
|
GAVIN SMITH
|
PERITO MORENO
|
R7 - GEELONG
|
9 |
59.5 |
LIAM RIORDAN
(2)
|
MATHEW ELLERTON
|
PERLE DE VATI
|
R3 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
5 |
58.0 |
LUDOVIC BOISSEAU
(13)
|
SEBASTIEN MORINEAU
|
PHANTOM GETAWAY
|
R4 - NEWBURY
|
10 |
69.5 |
CIARAN GETHINGS
(7)
|
KIM BAILEY
|
PHARMA BOOM
|
R1 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
8 |
56.0 |
JAMES ORMAN
(5)
|
KELLY SCHWEIDA
|
PHEDRA
|
R7 - FAIRVIEW
|
6 |
57.5 |
LUYOLO MXOTHWA
(7)
|
S B KOTZEN
|
PHNOM PENH
|
R2 - MT BARKER
|
5 |
58.0 |
KATE WITTEN
(14)
|
KEVIN BROWN
|
PHOEBE FOX
|
R3 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
5 |
57.5 |
MARIA SANSON
(4)
|
T & V KEEGAN
|
PHONE HOME
|
R5 - WELLINGTON
|
10 |
56.5 |
JAKE BARRETT
(7)
|
DAVID J SMITH
|
PIAGGIO
|
R1 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
5 |
59.5 |
SHERIDAN CLARKE
(4)
|
GREG EURELL
|
PIENA BEACH
|
R11 - URAWA
|
1 |
56.0 |
TSUBASA SASAGAWA
(1)
|
TAKAYUKI HAYASHI
|
PINHOLE EYE
|
R2 - BUSAN
|
4 |
54.0 |
YOON HYUNG SEOK
(4)
|
CHO YONG BAE
|
PINO MORAN
|
R10 - URAWA
|
12 |
57.0 |
Niihara Shuma
(12)
|
TAKASHI NOGUCHI
|
PIONEER LASS
|
R5 - WELLINGTON
|
7 |
57.0 |
MS ROBYN FREEMAN
(11)
|
MATTHEW SMITH
|
PLANET EX
|
R6 - WELLINGTON
|
9 |
61.0 |
KEN DUNBAR
(5)
|
WAYNE COLLISON
|
PLANET LEGEND
|
R3 - MUSSELBURGH
|
1 |
76.0 |
CHARLIE HAMMOND
(1)
|
DR R D P NEWLAND
|
PLASNES
|
R1 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
2 |
59.5 |
STEPHANE BREUX
(3)
|
FELICE JACOBS
|
PLUCKERCARN
|
R5 - TOWNSVILLE
|
5 |
57.0 |
NATHAN THOMAS
(1)
|
TROY CLIVE
|
POCKET FUGITIVE
|
R3 - TOWNSVILLE
|
7 |
54.0 |
KRYSTEN SWAFFER
(6)
|
TREVOR & PETER ROWE
|
POET'S PRIDE
|
R4 - DUNDALK
|
11 |
59.5 |
DECLAN MCDONOGH
(11)
|
DAVID MARNANE
|
POINT BREAK
|
R6 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
4
|
58.0
|
ALISHA DONALD
(7)
|
K J JONES
|
POINTO'S PICK
|
R1 - DARWIN
|
5 |
55.0 |
JADE HAMPSON
(3)
|
TAYARN HALTER
|
POLAR PEAK
|
R2 - DUNDALK
|
16
|
56.0
|
RESERVE 2
(14)
|
S DONOHOE
|
POMALO
|
R3 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
4 |
57.5 |
M HUDSON
(7)
|
J R WHEELER
|
POMALO
|
R5 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
9
|
56.5
|
(3)
|
J R WHEELER
|
PONCHO
|
R3 - NEWBURY
|
6 |
72.5 |
JAMIE MOORE
(6)
|
GARY MOORE
|
POOLENZO
|
R4 - WELLINGTON
|
10 |
55.0 |
ANDREW BANKS
(7)
|
GARRY MCCARNEY
|
POPPY ROSE
|
R2 - MUSSELBURGH
|
9 |
64.5 |
SAM EWING
(9)
|
S R B CRAWFORD
|
PORT LOUIS
|
R6 - FAIRVIEW
|
1 |
60.0 |
LUYOLO MXOTHWA
(2)
|
BRETT CRAWFORD
|
POSTMARK
|
R3 - NEWBURY
|
9
|
68.0
|
MITCHELL BASTYAN
(0)
|
M F HARRIS
|
PRAVRO
|
R6 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
10
|
55.0
|
SHERIDAN CLARKE
(4)
|
GWENDA JOHNSTONE
|
PRECIOUS ELEANOR
|
R5 - NEWBURY
|
3 |
75.5 |
HARRY COBDEN
(3)
|
H D DALY
|
PREDETERMINED
|
R9 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
12 |
52.0 |
ANTHONY BERNARD
(11)
|
JEAN-LOUIS BERTIN
|
PREMIERE ETOILE
|
R9 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
2 |
60.5 |
MOHAMED AARICH
(4)
|
ADRIEN FOUASSIER
|
PRETENDING
|
R3 - MUSSELBURGH
|
12 |
67.5 |
SEAN QUINLAN
(12)
|
L WADHAM
|
PRETTY PANDA
|
R8 - ALBURY
|
14 |
55.0 |
HANNAH EDGLEY
(11)
|
OLIVIA OSBORNE
|
PRIDE OF PASSION
|
R3 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
7 |
56.0 |
MS T HARRISON
(8)
|
GARY HINEMAN
|
PRIDELANDS
|
R1 - WELLINGTON
|
11
|
55.5
|
ANDREW BANKS
(8)
|
SHARON JEFFRIES
|
PRIMO'S COMET
|
R7 - NEWCASTLE
|
4 |
58.0 |
AMIE WAUGH
(9)
|
JIM GOLDIE
|
PRINCE IMORTALL
|
R7 - MT BARKER
|
12
|
54.0
|
RENEE FORREST
(5)
|
ROY ROGERS
|
PRINCE OF ABINGTON
|
R4 - DUNDALK
|
2 |
60.5 |
JESSICA O'GORMAN
(3)
|
J C MCCONNELL
|
PRIVATE DETECTIVE
|
R4 - WELLINGTON
|
2 |
60.5 |
CLAYTON GALLAGHER
(3)
|
GREGORY HICKMAN
|
PRO BONO
|
R2 - DUNDALK
|
13 |
57.0 |
CHRIS HAYES
(2)
|
C W J FARRELL
|
PROPHET'S DAUGHTER
|
R6 - ALBURY
|
9
|
59.5
|
(1)
|
RON STUBBS
|
PROTECTED ACTION
|
R6 - MT BARKER
|
3 |
58.5 |
ROSIE MAHONY
(4)
|
LEIGH MURRAY
|
PROXIMATE CAUSE
|
R8 - TOWNSVILLE
|
3 |
58.0 |
NATHAN THOMAS
(2)
|
GARY DICKSON
|
PUFFIN BAY
|
R3 - NEWBURY
|
8
|
69.0
|
NON RUNNER
(0)
|
HARRY DERHAM
|
PULSE OF SHANGHAI
|
R4 - DUNDALK
|
5 |
62.5 |
SHANE FOLEY
(12)
|
J MCAULEY
|
PUNCH LANE
|
R2 - GEELONG
|
5 |
58.0 |
DEAN HOLLAND
(8)
|
A & S FREEDMAN
|
PUNK POET
|
R7 - DUNDALK
|
5 |
56.5 |
JAMES RYAN
(2)
|
EDWARD LYNAM
|
QUALIA
|
R1 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
16
|
56.5
|
(14)
|
STEPHEN MARSH
|
QUARESOME
|
R1 - MUSSELBURGH
|
5 |
72.5 |
BRIAN HUGHES
(5)
|
DONALD MCCAIN JNR
|
QUEEN MAEVE
|
R6 - GEELONG
|
4 |
61.5 |
LIAM RIORDAN
(6)
|
MATHEW ELLERTON
|
QUEEN TIFFANY
|
R3 - MT BARKER
|
7
|
56.0
|
BRAYDEN GAERTH
(5)
|
ADAM DURRANT
|
QUEEN'S KAYANOHIME
|
R1 - URAWA
|
9 |
54.0 |
WATARU FUJIE
(9)
|
TAMOTSU YOKOYAMA
|
QUENYA
|
R4 - URAWA
|
4 |
54.0 |
YOSHIMI HANZAWA
(4)
|
SHINSUKE KUDO
|
QUICK SPIN
|
R8 - WELLINGTON
|
18
|
55.0
|
(1)
|
BRYAN DIXON
|
RAAJOICES
|
R6 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
2 |
59.0 |
JONATHAN RIDDELL
(2)
|
CATHERINE CAMERON
|
RADDON TOP
|
R6 - NEWBURY
|
6 |
76.0 |
JAMES DAVIES
(5)
|
C J DOWN
|
RADEGAST
|
R4 - WELLINGTON
|
3 |
59.5 |
BRAITH NOCK
(9)
|
M R MULHOLLAND
|
RAGING RUSH
|
R8 - WELLINGTON
|
1
|
62.5
|
(14)
|
CLINT LUNDHOLM
|
RAIN DON
|
R2 - WELLINGTON
|
4 |
59.0 |
KEN DUNBAR
(4)
|
WENDY BAKER
|
RAINBOW COLOR
|
R7 - URAWA
|
1 |
54.0 |
TOSHIO UCHIDA
(1)
|
TOMOYUKI FUJIHARA
|
RAJARAN
|
R1 - NEWBURY
|
12 |
69.0 |
J R WILDMAN
(12)
|
MISS E C LAVELLE
|
RAKIURA
|
R5 - MT BARKER
|
2 |
59.0 |
MS S ALTIERI
(4)
|
BRETT POPE
|
RAMBLIN' MAN
|
R6 - TOWNSVILLE
|
3
|
57.5
|
KRYSTEN SWAFFER
(9)
|
TREVOR & PETER ROWE
|
RANKO EXPRESS
|
R5 - DUNDALK
|
17
|
61.0
|
RESERVE 3
(5)
|
ANDREW SLATTERY
|
RAPID RUBY
|
R4 - ALBURY
|
10 |
55.0 |
JASON LYON
(2)
|
DONNA SCOTT
|
RARE COMPANY
|
R2 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
5
|
58.0
|
JOE KAMARUDDIN
(12)
|
MARK WALKER
|
RAVENSCAR
|
R2 - MUSSELBURGH
|
3 |
73.0 |
THOMAS DOWSON
(3)
|
P A KIRBY
|
READ MY LIPS
|
R2 - GEELONG
|
6 |
58.0 |
DANIEL STACKHOUSE
(7)
|
BEN & JD HAYES
|
READY MADE
|
R4 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
9
|
57.0
|
MARK DU PLESSIS
(7)
|
BILLY HEALEY
|
REALLY MOTIVATED
|
R3 - WELLINGTON
|
10
|
57.5
|
CLAYTON GALLAGHER
(8)
|
DAMIEN LANE
|
REBEL D'ANS
|
R1 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
4 |
58.5 |
HUGO BESNIER
(6)
|
JESS PARIZE
|
RECTIFICATION
|
R2 - WELLINGTON
|
5 |
59.0 |
ANDREW BANKS
(2)
|
GARRY LUNN
|
RED CHASER
|
R7 - URAWA
|
8 |
56.0 |
TSUBASA SASAGAWA
(8)
|
NOBORU SAKAMOTO
|
RED MISSILE
|
R4 - MUSSELBURGH
|
11 |
69.5 |
DEREK FOX
(11)
|
MISS LUCINDA V RUSSELL
|
RED SHIELD
|
R5 - DUNDALK
|
5 |
61.0 |
MARK ENRIGHT
(8)
|
J F O'SHEA
|
RED STILETTO
|
R6 - GEELONG
|
5
|
61.5
|
JACK HILL
(4)
|
RORY HUNTER
|
RED THE WEST
|
R8 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
6 |
58.0 |
DAMIEN BOCHE
(2)
|
STEPHANE GOUVAZE
|
REGAL DICE
|
R5 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
11 |
56.0 |
JOE DOYLE
(8)
|
R PATTERSON
|
REGARDING RUTH
|
R4 - NEWBURY
|
7
|
70.5
|
NON RUNNER
(0)
|
L WADHAM
|
RELEASE EDITION
|
R6 - BUSAN
|
6 |
55.0 |
PARK JAE I
(6)
|
LIM KEUM MAN
|
REMINISCE
|
R5 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
2 |
58.0 |
ALEXIS POUCHIN
(7)
|
RUDY ROELS
|
RESPECTABLE MISS
|
R5 - FAIRVIEW
|
2 |
61.0 |
KENDALL MINNIE
(7)
|
ALAN GREEFF
|
REVOLUTIONARY MISS
|
R5 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
8 |
54.0 |
MICHAEL DEE
(5)
|
PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
|
REWARD NONNO
|
R1 - URAWA
|
1 |
54.0 |
WADA JOJI
(1)
|
HIRONORI UNOKI
|
RHINOCEROS
|
R1 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
6 |
59.5 |
OPIE BOSSON
(1)
|
EMMA-LEE & DAVID BROWNE
|
RHYTHM STAR
|
R7 - MT BARKER
|
8 |
55.0 |
KRISTY BENNETT
(12)
|
REBECCA BAYLISS
|
RIBBING
|
R5 - MT BARKER
|
3 |
59.0 |
ROSIE MAHONY
(6)
|
STEPHEN WOLFE
|
RIBEYE
|
R4 - MUSSELBURGH
|
14 |
65.0 |
THOMAS DOWSON
(14)
|
P G ATKINSON
|
RICKY'S ORA
|
R3 - MT BARKER
|
9 |
54.0 |
LISA STAPLES
(10)
|
D J JACHMANN
|
RIESLING
|
R6 - DUNDALK
|
5 |
61.0 |
BILLY LEE
(10)
|
HENRY DE BROMHEAD
|
RIMAAH
|
R8 - FAIRVIEW
|
1 |
60.0 |
TEAQUE GOULD
(8)
|
ALAN GREEFF
|
RING BOY
|
R10 - URAWA
|
10 |
57.0 |
TAITO MORI
(10)
|
TAKASHI MIZUNO
|
RING OF BEARA
|
R3 - MUSSELBURGH
|
10 |
68.5 |
JAMIE HAMILTON
(10)
|
T D EASTERBY
|
RIO LARGO
|
R6 - DUNDALK
|
6 |
61.0 |
DECLAN MCDONOGH
(7)
|
LUKE COMER
|
RISE AND RUN
|
R1 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
2 |
70.0 |
NICOLAS GAUFFENIC
(0)
|
PIERRE FERTILLET
|
RISE'N'SHINE
|
R8 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
4 |
56.5 |
CRAIG ROBERTSON
(3)
|
BEN HULL
|
RISKED IT
|
R4 - TOWNSVILLE
|
4 |
58.0 |
DENICIOUS SMITH
(4)
|
STEPHEN BUSH
|
RIVERINA CYCLONE
|
R7 - ALBURY
|
7 |
54.0 |
JAKE DUFFY
(6)
|
MATT LAURIE
|
RIYAZAN
|
R7 - ALBURY
|
3 |
58.0 |
RHYS MCLEOD
(8)
|
LISA JONES
|
ROAD TO GLORY
|
R2 - BUSAN
|
2 |
56.0 |
SEO SEUNG UN
(2)
|
LEE JUNG PYO
|
ROAD TO THUNDER
|
R1 - BUSAN
|
4 |
53.0 |
SEO GANG JU
(4)
|
JANG SE HAN
|
ROC DANCER
|
R1 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
6
|
56.5
|
ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
(18)
|
SHAUNE RITCHIE & COLM MURRAY
|
ROCH 'N' HORSE
|
R7 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
9 |
56.5 |
JAMIE MOTT
(9)
|
MICHAEL MORONEY
|
ROCKET ROD
|
R2 - NEWCASTLE
|
2 |
59.5 |
JONNY PEATE
(3)
|
G A HARKER
|
ROMAN BULL
|
R3 - DUNDALK
|
9 |
58.5 |
DECLAN MCDONOGH
(3)
|
MICHAEL W O'MMEARA
|
ROMERO
|
R5 - MT BARKER
|
6 |
57.0 |
KATE WITTEN
(8)
|
D M LUCIANI
|
ROMEUS
|
R4 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
12
|
55.5
|
MS NIKITA BERIMAN
(4)
|
A & D SIMPSON
|
RON O
|
R6 - NEWCASTLE
|
5 |
60.0 |
TOM EAVES
(8)
|
R CRAGGS
|
RONIN POROTENE
|
R6 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
5 |
57.5 |
SAM WEATHERLEY
(1)
|
T & V KEEGAN
|
RONNY ROCK ART
|
R6 - WELLINGTON
|
2
|
63.0
|
BRAITH NOCK
(14)
|
NEIL OSBORNE
|
ROSE FIGHTER
|
R5 - BUSAN
|
10 |
52.0 |
JEON JIN GU
(10)
|
PARK JAE HO
|
ROSE OF DENMARK
|
R3 - MT BARKER
|
8 |
56.0 |
RENEE FORREST
(3)
|
ROY ROGERS
|
ROSSO AMORE
|
R11 - URAWA
|
10 |
54.0 |
YUJIRO TANABATA
(10)
|
TOSHIO TOMITA
|
ROULADE
|
R1 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
11 |
56.5 |
BRIDGET GRYLLS
(4)
|
D & C BOTHWELL
|
ROYAL MER
|
R6 - HEREFORD
|
3 |
74.0 |
ADAM WEDGE
(2)
|
D E PIPE
|
ROYAL STATESMAN
|
R1 - FAIRVIEW
|
4
|
60.0
|
RYAN MUNGER
(3)
|
L GILA
|
ROYAL TRIBUTE
|
R8 - DUNDALK
|
7 |
61.0 |
COLIN KEANE
(6)
|
J MCAULEY
|
ROYAL VENUS
|
R3 - FAIRVIEW
|
10 |
53.0 |
RYAN MUNGER
(8)
|
T J LAING
|
ROYSTON HEAD
|
R5 - ALBURY
|
11 |
55.5 |
DANNY BEASLEY
(4)
|
KYM DAVISON
|
RUBELLITE
|
R4 - NEWCASTLE
|
9 |
56.0 |
DANIEL MUSCUTT
(2)
|
WILLIAM HAGGAS
|
RUBI AIR
|
R7 - WELLINGTON
|
3
|
56.5
|
JAKE BARRETT
(16)
|
BRETT ROBB
|
RUBISAYA
|
R7 - WELLINGTON
|
8
|
55.0
|
BEANY PANYA
(1)
|
JAN BOWEN
|
RUE DAUPHINE
|
R3 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
12 |
56.5 |
DELPHINE SANTIAGO
(8)
|
P DOLLE
|
RUN AND GUN
|
R6 - BUSAN
|
7 |
51.0 |
JEON JIN GU
(7)
|
JANG SE HAN
|
RUN BABY RUN
|
R2 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
6 |
58.0 |
RYAN ELLIOT
(1)
|
LAUREN BRENNAN
|
RUSAVY
|
R4 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
5 |
58.0 |
TEGAN NEWMAN
(4)
|
CHRIS WOOD
|
RUSSIAN FRONT
|
R2 - GEELONG
|
7 |
58.0 |
CRAIG NEWITT
(11)
|
M & L KAVANAGH
|
RUSSIAN RULER
|
R3 - NEWBURY
|
4 |
75.0 |
NICO DE BOINVILLE
(4)
|
NICKY J. HENDERSON
|
RUSSIAN VIRTUE
|
R5 - MUSSELBURGH
|
4 |
72.0 |
NATHAN MOSCROP
(4)
|
REBECCA MENZIES
|
RUST
|
R7 - WELLINGTON
|
16
|
55.0
|
(10)
|
W T MARTYN
|
RYUNO AHN
|
R11 - URAWA
|
7 |
54.0 |
AKIO MIKOSHI
(7)
|
MORIO KAWAMURA
|
RYUNO PHANTOM
|
R5 - URAWA
|
10 |
56.0 |
TETSUYA TAKAHASHI
(10)
|
TAKASHI NOGUCHI
|
S K LAWRENCE
|
R9 - URAWA
|
8 |
54.0 |
YUJIRO TANABATA
(8)
|
TOSHIO TOMITA
|
SABLE LUMIERE
|
R7 - URAWA
|
9 |
56.0 |
SEIJI YAMAZAKI
(9)
|
HIROMI YAMAZAKI
|
SACRED ANGEL
|
R1 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
14
|
56.5
|
(4)
|
MS JANELLE MILLAR
|
SACRED SKY
|
R2 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
2 |
58.5 |
VINNIE COLGAN
(10)
|
TONY PIKE
|
SAFE RETURN
|
R7 - FAIRVIEW
|
2 |
60.0 |
S'MANGA KHUMALO
(5)
|
GAVIN SMITH
|
SAINT LAZARE
|
R3 - GEELONG
|
3 |
59.0 |
ZAC SPAIN
(1)
|
LLOYD KENNEWELL
|
SAKIMARJUEL
|
R4 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
3 |
58.0 |
DAMIEN THORNTON
(4)
|
TOBY & TRENT EDMONDS
|
SALARY BAY
|
R7 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
12 |
54.5 |
JULES MOBIAN
(6)
|
ALEXANDRE DUBREUIL
|
SALAZAR
|
R5 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
3
|
58.0
|
HUGO BOUTIN
(3)
|
MATHIEU BOUTIN
|
SALVIN
|
R8 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
4 |
57.5 |
JONATHAN RIDDELL
(10)
|
JOHN BELL
|
SAMTARA
|
R6 - HEREFORD
|
2 |
71.0 |
HARRY ATKINS
(1)
|
M KEIGHLEY
|
SAN MAURITZ
|
R6 - ALBURY
|
10 |
59.5 |
JOHN KEATING
(12)
|
R W GREEN
|
SANDRET
|
R2 - NEWCASTLE
|
3 |
61.0 |
GRAHAM LEE
(2)
|
BEN HASLAM
|
SANOSUKE
|
R6 - MUSSELBURGH
|
6 |
68.0 |
CONOR O'FARRELL
(4)
|
N W ALEXANDER
|
SANTA CLARITA
|
R4 - HEREFORD
|
4 |
69.0 |
BEN POSTE
(4)
|
T SYMONDS
|
SASSY
|
R3 - FAIRVIEW
|
3 |
58.5 |
SANDILE KHATHI
(10)
|
K MITCHLEY
|
SCARLET DANCER
|
R8 - DUNDALK
|
5 |
63.0 |
SHANE FOLEY
(7)
|
J MCAULEY
|
SCARLET O'TARA
|
R7 - MUSSELBURGH
|
6 |
71.0 |
CHARLIE HAMMOND
(6)
|
DR R D P NEWLAND
|
SCARLET PRINCE
|
R7 - ALBURY
|
14 |
54.0 |
ALYSHA COLLETT
(10)
|
MITCHELL BEER
|
SCHOOL FOR SCANDAL
|
R3 - HEREFORD
|
8 |
66.0 |
JAMES BEST
(7)
|
J TICKLE
|
SCIENTIFIC
|
R5 - GEELONG
|
7 |
59.5 |
JAMIE MOTT
(6)
|
R J BLACKER
|
SCORPIUS
|
R6 - ALBURY
|
8
|
61.0
|
WINONA COSTIN
(4)
|
BRETT CAVANOUGH
|
SCORPIUS
|
R8 - WELLINGTON
|
5 |
61.0 |
AARON BULLOCK
(5)
|
BRETT CAVANOUGH
|
SCOTS POET
|
R5 - MUSSELBURGH
|
10 |
68.5 |
CRAIG NICHOL
(10)
|
EWAN WHILLANS
|
SCREAM IN BLUE
|
R7 - MT BARKER
|
7 |
55.5 |
CHRISTOPHER NICOLL
(9)
|
P B HUNTER
|
SEA CHARIOT
|
R5 - DUNDALK
|
6 |
59.5 |
MR S MCCULLAGH
(3)
|
JOHN JOSEPH MURPHY
|
SEA OSCAR
|
R2 - DUNDALK
|
10 |
59.0 |
DECLAN MCDONOGH
(3)
|
JOSEPH O'BRIEN
|
SEAMSEW
|
R2 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
3 |
58.5 |
JOE DOYLE
(7)
|
MARK TREWEEK
|
SEARCHLIGHT
|
R8 - WELLINGTON
|
8 |
59.5 |
SHAYLEIGH INGELSE
(11)
|
BRETT THOMPSON
|
SECRET GEAR
|
R7 - URAWA
|
12
|
56.0
|
KAZUHIRO KATO
(12)
|
KAZUMA YABUGUCHI
|
SECRET RED
|
R4 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
10 |
57.0 |
MATTHEW POWELL
(9)
|
JOHN JOHNSTON
|
SEIGNEUR DES AS
|
R5 - NEWBURY
|
7 |
71.5 |
JONATHAN BURKE
(7)
|
M F HARRIS
|
SEIUN GRAPPA
|
R9 - URAWA
|
7 |
56.0 |
AKIO MIKOSHI
(7)
|
MASAMI YOSHIDA
|
SEKIREI OPERA
|
R9 - URAWA
|
1 |
56.0 |
KAZUHIRO KATO
(1)
|
HIKARU YAMAKOSHI
|
SELECTION BIAS
|
R7 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
7
|
56.5
|
THOMAS COURTALON
(3)
|
P & F MONFORT
|
SELECTIVE POWER
|
R8 - DUNDALK
|
10
|
56.0
|
ADAM CAFFREY
(15)
|
THOMAS COYLE
|
SENSEI JACKIE
|
R2 - WELLINGTON
|
6 |
59.0 |
CHELSEA HILLIER
(5)
|
DAR LUNN
|
SEOBU TEUKGEUP
|
R8 - BUSAN
|
2 |
53.0 |
CHAE SANG HYUN
(2)
|
SUNG-J KWON
|
SEOGWI FLASH
|
R3 - BUSAN
|
1 |
54.0 |
KIM EU SOO
(1)
|
KANG HYOUNG GON
|
SEONGSIL SIHWA
|
R8 - BUSAN
|
3 |
53.0 |
SONG KEONG YUN
(3)
|
IM DONG CHANG
|
SEONGWON STAR
|
R7 - BUSAN
|
9 |
51.0 |
CHOI EUN GYEONG
(9)
|
THOMAS GILLESPIE
|
SEPTEMBER RUN
|
R7 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
10 |
56.5 |
NASH RAWILLER
(6)
|
CHRIS WALLER
|
SERIFICE
|
R1 - WELLINGTON
|
12 |
55.5 |
CLAYTON GALLAGHER
(6)
|
TIM MCINTOSH
|
SET TO PROPHET
|
R1 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
9 |
58.5 |
BEN MELHAM
(6)
|
A & S FREEDMAN
|
SETTLE THE DUST
|
R2 - FAIRVIEW
|
5 |
58.0 |
RYAN MUNGER
(5)
|
L GILA
|
SETTLERS
|
R6 - WELLINGTON
|
13
|
55.0
|
DYLAN STANLEY
(3)
|
ANDREW PALMER
|
SEVEN O SEVEN
|
R7 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
7 |
58.0 |
ANNA VAN DEN TROOST
(4)
|
CHRISTIAN VON DER RECKE
|
SHABAABY
|
R7 - NEWCASTLE
|
1
|
61.0
|
NON RUNNER
(4)
|
EWAN WHILLANS
|
SHADDOW FEAR
|
R3 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
3
|
56.0
|
BLAKE SHINN
(3)
|
LUKE FERNIE
|
SHAKIRON DU LYS
|
R2 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
6 |
66.0 |
LUCAS ZULIANI
(0)
|
JULIEN JOUIN
|
SHALAMAN
|
R6 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
5 |
55.0 |
MICHAEL DEE
(7)
|
MATT LAURIE
|
SHALIMAR MOON
|
R1 - GEELONG
|
5 |
56.0 |
JORDAN CHILDS
(5)
|
JOHN SALANITRI
|
SHALL WE PLAY
|
R1 - ALBURY
|
11 |
56.5 |
SIMON MILLER
(1)
|
MITCHELL BEER
|
SHALOOK
|
R3 - ALBURY
|
3
|
55.0
|
TYLER SCHILLER
(8)
|
MITCHELL BEER
|
SHAME FOR FAME
|
R5 - ALBURY
|
12 |
55.0 |
MS FIONA SANDKUHL
(7)
|
ROBERT WELLINGTON
|
SHANGHAI TANG
|
R2 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
13
|
56.0
|
SAM WEATHERLEY
(8)
|
MARK WALKER
|
SHANTOU'S TEMPLE
|
R1 - MUSSELBURGH
|
6 |
72.5 |
HENRY BROOKE
(6)
|
MISS P ROBSON
|
SHARPER
|
R1 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
7 |
59.0 |
DANIEL MOOR
(2)
|
MICHAEL TEMPLETON
|
SHAULAA
|
R6 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
8 |
54.5 |
DAVIDE CIROCCA
(2)
|
MARIO BARATTI
|
SHECKY RED
|
R3 - MT BARKER
|
10 |
54.0 |
BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS
(7)
|
SAMANTHA FAITHFULL
|
SHELBYLANDOR
|
R7 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
8 |
56.5 |
MARYLINE EON
(1)
|
CHRISTOPHE PLISSON
|
SHELDON
|
R5 - NEWBURY
|
5 |
74.0 |
MICHEAL NOLAN
(5)
|
J W MULLINS
|
SHE'LL JUST WIN
|
R3 - WELLINGTON
|
5 |
58.0 |
CLAYTON GALLAGHER
(10)
|
BRETT THOMPSON
|
SHE'S IN THE GAME
|
R7 - DUNDALK
|
6 |
56.0 |
MISS N BENNETT
(9)
|
W T FARRELL
|
SHIELD MAIDEN
|
R1 - URAWA
|
10 |
54.0 |
KENJI OKAMURA
(10)
|
KAZUNORI SAKAI
|
SHINE ROUGE
|
R5 - URAWA
|
11 |
54.0 |
DAI OKADA
(11)
|
MASAMI YOSHIDA
|
SHIR I DONT KNOW
|
R6 - MUSSELBURGH
|
1 |
73.0 |
DYLAN JOHNSTON
(1)
|
IAIN JARDINE
|
SHIRIN
|
R6 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
12 |
56.5 |
DORIAN PROVOST
(7)
|
CARLOS LAFFON-PARIAS
|
SHOESHINE BOY
|
R4 - MUSSELBURGH
|
9 |
70.5 |
CRAIG NICHOL
(9)
|
D W WHILLANS
|
SHORESY
|
R3 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
2
|
58.0
|
JYE MCNEIL
(8)
|
BEN BRISBOURNE
|
SHOT BOII
|
R6 - NEWBURY
|
13 |
71.0 |
FERGUS GILLARD
(11)
|
D E PIPE
|
SHOW AND GO
|
R4 - TOWNSVILLE
|
6 |
56.0 |
JUSTIN P STANLEY
(10)
|
CLINTON TAYLOR
|
SHOW ME CHAMPAGNE
|
R6 - GEELONG
|
2 |
62.5 |
JARROD FRY
(2)
|
LINDSEY SMITH
|
SIBERIAN FOX
|
R2 - FAIRVIEW
|
7 |
56.5 |
LUYOLO MXOTHWA
(9)
|
Z OOSTHUIZEN
|
SIENA CURREN
|
R5 - URAWA
|
6 |
56.0 |
KAZUKI AKATSU
(6)
|
HIKARU YAMAKOSHI
|
SIENA GLORY
|
R1 - URAWA
|
6 |
54.0 |
YUTO KOKUBUN
(6)
|
TOSHIO TOMITA
|
SIENA KANZASHI
|
R2 - URAWA
|
5 |
54.0 |
YUJIRO TANABATA
(5)
|
TOSHIO TOMITA
|
SIENA LEMON
|
R2 - URAWA
|
2 |
54.0 |
YUTO KOKUBUN
(2)
|
TOSHIO TOMITA
|
SIENA LEON
|
R5 - URAWA
|
4 |
56.0 |
YOSHIMI NAKASHIMA
(4)
|
TOSHIO TOMITA
|
SIENA MAGIC
|
R3 - URAWA
|
10 |
56.0 |
YUTO KOKUBUN
(10)
|
TOSHIO TOMITA
|
SIGNPOST
|
R1 - URAWA
|
4 |
54.0 |
KAZUHIRO KATO
(4)
|
KAZUMA YABUGUCHI
|
SILENCE THE STARS
|
R8 - GEELONG
|
4 |
58.5 |
ARRON LYNCH
(1)
|
DEANNE TAYLOR
|
SILK FASHION ROAD
|
R2 - BUSAN
|
8 |
56.0 |
LIM SUNG SIL
(8)
|
BAIK KWANG YEOL
|
SILVER VISION
|
R3 - MUSSELBURGH
|
9 |
66.5 |
PETER KAVANAGH
(9)
|
W COLTHERD
|
SIMPLE STAR
|
R5 - MUSSELBURGH
|
7 |
69.5 |
HENRY BROOKE
(7)
|
MRS DIANNE SAYER
|
SIMPLY XTRAVAGANT
|
R6 - GEELONG
|
6 |
61.5 |
CODI JORDAN
(3)
|
T & C MCEVOY
|
SINISTER MINISTER
|
R6 - HEREFORD
|
6 |
69.0 |
SEAN HOULIHAN
(5)
|
SHEILA LEWIS
|
SIR SIMON
|
R7 - ALBURY
|
12
|
54.0
|
(9)
|
ANDREW DALE
|
SIRILEO MISS
|
R5 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
2 |
57.0 |
BEN MELHAM
(8)
|
SYMON WILDE
|
SISTERS PICK
|
R3 - WELLINGTON
|
11 |
57.5 |
TONY CAVALLO
(5)
|
WAYNE COLLISON
|
SIXTY DOLLARS MORE
|
R6 - HEREFORD
|
7
|
66.5
|
HARRY KIMBER
(0)
|
JOE TIZZARD
|
SIZZLING CAT
|
R4 - ALBURY
|
7 |
57.0 |
SHAUN GUYMER
(10)
|
GARY COLVIN
|
SJAMBOK
|
R2 - FAIRVIEW
|
13 |
52.0 |
CHARLES NDLOVU
(10)
|
ALAN GREEFF
|
SKADE
|
R8 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
9 |
55.5 |
HUGO LEBOUC
(10)
|
CHARLES LECRIVAIN
|
SKANDIBURG
|
R4 - NEWBURY
|
12 |
68.0 |
GAVIN SHEEHAN
(9)
|
CHARLOTTE FULLER
|
SKELLIG ISLAND
|
R4 - DARWIN
|
5
|
57.5
|
(5)
|
GARY CLARKE
|
SKIP CHOP
|
R1 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
6 |
55.5 |
ALEXIS POUCHIN
(5)
|
YANNICK LUYCKX
|
SKY HORSE
|
R5 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
6 |
57.0 |
JORDAN CHILDS
(1)
|
MICHELLE PAYNE
|
SKY JEJUHYANG
|
R4 - BUSAN
|
4 |
54.0 |
CHOI EUN GYEONG
(4)
|
AN WOO SUNG
|
SKY SHOT
|
R3 - BUSAN
|
10 |
54.0 |
PARK JAE I
(10)
|
LIM KEUM MAN
|
SLADKA
|
R8 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
3 |
56.5 |
ENZO CRUBLET
(3)
|
RODOLPHE COLLET
|
SMART CASUAL
|
R7 - WELLINGTON
|
13 |
55.0 |
HOLLIE HULL
(2)
|
GARRY MCCARNEY
|
SMILER MARSHALL
|
R6 - ALBURY
|
2 |
62.0 |
MS FIONA SANDKUHL
(1)
|
ROBERT WELLINGTON
|
SNEAKY FOX
|
R6 - MT BARKER
|
6 |
55.5 |
CHRISTOPHER NICOLL
(2)
|
ROY ROGERS
|
SNOWY EVENING
|
R6 - MUSSELBURGH
|
2 |
75.5 |
HENRY BROOKE
(2)
|
OLIVER GREENALL & JOSH GUERRIERO
|
SO MESSI
|
R5 - DUNDALK
|
7 |
57.5 |
JACK KEARNEY
(7)
|
PATRICK MARTIN
|
SO YOU SEE
|
R5 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
5 |
57.0 |
JYE MCNEIL
(3)
|
MICHAEL MORONEY
|
SOARING EAGLE
|
R1 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
10 |
58.0 |
MARK ZAHRA
(3)
|
DAVID BRIDEOAKE & MATT JENKINS
|
SOGNI
|
R7 - TOWNSVILLE
|
9 |
55.5 |
LACEY MORRISON
(5)
|
D K AMOS
|
SOLBROOK STAR
|
R5 - GEELONG
|
1 |
61.5 |
Fred W Kersley
(3)
|
BEN & JD HAYES
|
SOLLOZZO
|
R2 - GEELONG
|
8 |
58.0 |
JORDAN CHILDS
(2)
|
GRAHAME BEGG
|
SOME SCOPE
|
R6 - NEWBURY
|
14
|
71.5
|
GAVIN SHEEHAN
(12)
|
RICHARD HOBSON
|
SON OF OZ
|
R3 - HEREFORD
|
12 |
64.5 |
SEAN HOULIHAN
(11)
|
A WINTLE
|
SON OF SOLLY
|
R8 - GEELONG
|
5
|
58.5
|
JACK HILL
(13)
|
GRAHAME BEGG
|
SORCHA
|
R3 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
6
|
57.0
|
WIREMU PINN
(9)
|
MARK WALKER
|
SOUND AND FURY
|
R1 - NEWBURY
|
3 |
75.5 |
MR LUCA MORGAN
(3)
|
B PAULING
|
SOUS SURVEILLANCE
|
R2 - HEREFORD
|
4 |
66.5 |
BEN FFRENCH-DAVIS
(4)
|
DOMINIC FFRENCH DAVIS
|
SOUTHERN LAD
|
R8 - ALBURY
|
1 |
62.0 |
ALYSHA COLLETT
(7)
|
DANIELLE SEIB
|
SOYAMISAKI
|
R10 - URAWA
|
7 |
55.0 |
NAOYA HASHIMOTO
(7)
|
K OKADA
|
SPANISH SAINT
|
R5 - DUNDALK
|
8 |
61.0 |
LEIGH ROCHE
(9)
|
NOEL MEADE
|
SPARRING
|
R8 - ALBURY
|
8 |
55.0 |
TYLER SCHILLER
(3)
|
RON STUBBS
|
SPEED MATCH
|
R7 - WELLINGTON
|
5 |
56.0 |
ANDREW BANKS
(9)
|
SHARON JEFFRIES
|
SPEED STAR
|
R5 - URAWA
|
2 |
54.0 |
NAOYA HASHIMOTO
(2)
|
MAKI HIRAYAMA
|
SPEEDY CHARM
|
R2 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
5 |
66.0 |
ALEXIS GAUTRON
(0)
|
PIERRE FERTILLET
|
SPEEDY PYE
|
R5 - MT BARKER
|
9 |
56.0 |
NATASHA FAITHFULL
(5)
|
SAMANTHA FAITHFULL
|
SPEEDZONE
|
R8 - WELLINGTON
|
7 |
60.5 |
TONY CAVALLO
(8)
|
TERRY CROFT
|
SPIRITS BAY
|
R7 - HEREFORD
|
3 |
71.5 |
FINN LAMBERT
(2)
|
N A TWISTON-DAVIES
|
SPLENDARAMA
|
R6 - TOWNSVILLE
|
8 |
56.5 |
JADE DOOLAN
(1)
|
E J SEWELL
|
SPOOKY SPECTRE
|
R4 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
13
|
55.0
|
MS T HARRISON
(9)
|
A & D SIMPSON
|
SPORTING MIKE
|
R6 - NEWBURY
|
4 |
76.0 |
MR LUCA MORGAN
(3)
|
B PAULING
|
SPOT ON SOPH
|
R2 - MUSSELBURGH
|
10 |
62.0 |
LEWIS STONES
(10)
|
SAM ENGLAND
|
SPRING FEVER
|
R2 - FAIRVIEW
|
15
|
51.5
|
SHANNON DEVOY
(7)
|
JACQUES STRYDOM
|
SQUAMI
|
R2 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
6 |
60.5 |
LAURA LAFFERTY
(11)
|
SIMON ZAHRA
|
SQUEAK
|
R4 - GEELONG
|
2 |
59.5 |
Fred W Kersley
(5)
|
MICHAEL MORONEY
|
SQUEEAK
|
R2 - WELLINGTON
|
7 |
59.0 |
TONY CAVALLO
(9)
|
GARRY FRAZER
|
ST ANDREW'S CASTLE
|
R3 - NEWCASTLE
|
6 |
59.0 |
PAUL MULRENNAN
(8)
|
JIM GOLDIE
|
STANDUPANDFIGHT
|
R2 - GEELONG
|
9 |
58.0 |
BRIAN HIGGINS
(6)
|
G & P DALZIEL
|
STANIMA MAN
|
R5 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
2 |
58.5 |
JONATHAN RIDDELL
(6)
|
WAYNE LARSEN
|
STAR CHANCE
|
R8 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
3 |
57.5 |
MORGAN BUTLER
(1)
|
J AITKENHEAD
|
STAR IN THE SKY
|
R8 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
10
|
55.5
|
JOE KAMARUDDIN
(13)
|
MARK WALKER
|
STAR MATTA
|
R8 - BUSAN
|
11 |
54.0 |
KIM DONG YOUNG
(11)
|
KIM GIL JUNG
|
STAR OF CECCA
|
R4 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
8 |
56.0 |
JEROME MOUTARD
(6)
|
FRANÇOIS-XAVIER BELVISI
|
STAR OF KINGS
|
R1 - WELLINGTON
|
2 |
58.5 |
JAKE PRACEY HOLMES
(12)
|
CLINT LUNDHOLM
|
STAR OF MATTNER
|
R5 - ALBURY
|
15 |
55.0 |
JOHN KEATING
(12)
|
HEATH MACLEAN
|
STAR TAMACHAN
|
R2 - URAWA
|
3 |
54.0 |
YUKI YAMANAKA
(3)
|
MORIO KAWAMURA
|
STARBOOK
|
R6 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
11 |
54.5 |
SEAN CORMACK
(7)
|
ALLAN CHAU
|
STARLYTE
|
R4 - MUSSELBURGH
|
5 |
70.0 |
PATRICK WADGE
(5)
|
MISS LUCINDA V RUSSELL
|
STAROSHKA
|
R2 - GEELONG
|
10
|
58.0
|
WILL PRICE
(9)
|
PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
|
STARSHIBA
|
R6 - NEWCASTLE
|
3 |
61.0 |
BEN ROBINSON
(2)
|
DAVID O'MEARA
|
START IN FRONT
|
R3 - MUSSELBURGH
|
5 |
69.5 |
AARON ANDERSON
(5)
|
REBECCA MENZIES
|
STARWISP
|
R3 - GEELONG
|
4
|
59.0
|
LIAM RIORDAN
(12)
|
Leon & Troy Corstens
|
STATE OF MIND
|
R5 - FAIRVIEW
|
12 |
55.0 |
GRANT VAN NIEKERK
(6)
|
JACQUES STRYDOM
|
STAYINYALANE
|
R1 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
10 |
56.5 |
LEAH HEMI
(3)
|
SARAH HURRELL
|
STEEL QUEEN
|
R1 - NEWCASTLE
|
5 |
60.0 |
CRISTIANO MARTINS
(3)
|
MICHAEL J BROWNE
|
STING JET
|
R7 - GEELONG
|
6
|
61.5
|
JOE BOWDITCH
(11)
|
MATHEW ELLERTON
|
STOP LOSS
|
R7 - HEREFORD
|
6 |
71.0 |
MR MAX KENDRICK
(5)
|
F M O'BRIEN
|
STORMY DAY
|
R2 - BUSAN
|
3 |
53.0 |
GWON O CHAN
(3)
|
KANG HYOUNG GON
|
STRANGER
|
R8 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
4 |
58.5 |
CLEMENCE LE GLAND
(3)
|
BENJAMIN LEGROS
|
STREET GOD
|
R1 - GEELONG
|
2 |
58.0 |
LUKE NOLEN
(4)
|
PETER G MOODY
|
STREET WISE RED
|
R1 - MT BARKER
|
5
|
57.0
|
RENEE FORREST
(7)
|
HELEN HARDING
|
STRENIA
|
R5 - MT BARKER
|
8 |
56.5 |
MS KYRA YUILL
(10)
|
P B HUNTER
|
SUBUKI
|
R8 - WELLINGTON
|
16
|
55.0
|
(15)
|
CASSANDRA STUMMER
|
SUCCESS FRONT
|
R1 - BUSAN
|
10 |
56.0 |
KIM HYE SUN
(10)
|
KIM YOUNG MIN
|
SULMAHER
|
R5 - WELLINGTON
|
11 |
56.5 |
CLAYTON GALLAGHER
(9)
|
KIEREN HAZELTON
|
SUMMER PROMISE
|
R7 - WELLINGTON
|
11 |
55.0 |
SERG LISNYY
(4)
|
GARRY FRAZER
|
SUMMERBEEL
|
R7 - ALBURY
|
8 |
54.0 |
WINONA COSTIN
(3)
|
G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
|
SUMMIT
|
R1 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
7 |
55.5 |
HUGO JOURNIAC
(9)
|
STEPHANIE NIGGE
|
SUN DE L'ORME
|
R3 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
9 |
56.5 |
SOPHIE CHUETTE
(10)
|
SEBASTIEN MORINEAU
|
SUNGBLUE
|
R4 - ALBURY
|
2 |
60.5 |
WINONA COSTIN
(1)
|
BRETT CAVANOUGH
|
SUNNY DAY
|
R4 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
16
|
54.0
|
HANNAH RICHARDSON
(16)
|
GLENN RICHARDSON
|
SUNRISE TESORO
|
R9 - URAWA
|
11 |
56.0 |
TETSUYA TAKAHASHI
(11)
|
YUTAKA KAWASHIMA
|
SUNRISE VERITE
|
R10 - URAWA
|
6 |
57.0 |
WATARU FUJIE
(6)
|
SHINSUKE KUDO
|
SUNSET CRUISE
|
R7 - MT BARKER
|
13
|
54.0
|
(3)
|
LEANNE HOWLETT
|
SUNSET NOVA
|
R8 - DUNDALK
|
3 |
61.0 |
CIAN HORGAN
(12)
|
ANDREW SLATTERY
|
SUNSHINE STAR
|
R5 - BUSAN
|
2 |
53.0 |
KIM DONG YOUNG
(2)
|
KIM YOUNG MIN
|
SUPASUNRISE
|
R5 - HEREFORD
|
5 |
70.5 |
FINN LAMBERT
(5)
|
N A TWISTON-DAVIES
|
SUPER THIEF
|
R8 - ALBURY
|
12 |
55.0 |
DANNY BEASLEY
(8)
|
BEN & JD HAYES
|
SUPREME LAW
|
R2 - DUNDALK
|
9 |
59.5 |
COLIN KEANE
(6)
|
MATTHEW J SMITH
|
SURVIVING MURMANSK
|
R7 - DUNDALK
|
11 |
52.0 |
A C PERSSE
(12)
|
MRS A M O'SHEA
|
SWEET TYCOON
|
R5 - GEELONG
|
12 |
59.0 |
WILL PRICE
(5)
|
ANDREW NOBLET
|
SWERVING
|
R5 - GEELONG
|
8
|
59.5
|
DEAN HOLLAND
(9)
|
Leon & Troy Corstens
|
SWIFT FURY
|
R4 - GEELONG
|
10 |
57.0 |
JARROD FRY
(6)
|
JASON WARREN
|
SWINDLE
|
R3 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
9 |
57.0 |
JOE DOYLE
(6)
|
LAUREN BRENNAN
|
TAHI TAMA
|
R1 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
18
|
58.5
|
(12)
|
T & V KEEGAN
|
TAI SING YEH
|
R1 - DUNDALK
|
1 |
62.0 |
J M SHERIDAN
(5)
|
J MCAULEY
|
TALKABOUTYOU
|
R3 - MT BARKER
|
1 |
60.0 |
ROSIE MAHONY
(6)
|
HELEN HARDING
|
TALKING HEADS
|
R1 - MT BARKER
|
2 |
58.0 |
LISA STAPLES
(8)
|
CHRIS STELMACH
|
TALKINGTHETALK
|
R1 - HEREFORD
|
2 |
75.5 |
SEAN HOULIHAN
(2)
|
SHEILA LEWIS
|
TALLINSKI
|
R4 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
9 |
56.0 |
PIERRE BAZIRE
(12)
|
SOFIE LANSLOTS
|
TAMAMO TRESOR
|
R8 - URAWA
|
11 |
56.0 |
AKIO MIKOSHI
(10)
|
YUTAKA KAWASHIMA
|
TAMNA HANEUL
|
R4 - BUSAN
|
2 |
51.0 |
JEONG WOO JU
(2)
|
LEE JUNG PYO
|
TAN TAT HONOUR
|
R3 - GEELONG
|
12 |
57.0 |
Fred W Kersley
(5)
|
CHRIS WALLER
|
TAPA CAPALL
|
R3 - ALBURY
|
4 |
55.0 |
BEAU MERTENS
(5)
|
DAVID BRIDEOAKE & MATT JENKINS
|
TARTAN DANCER
|
R5 - FAIRVIEW
|
15
|
52.0
|
(3)
|
E KAKNIS
|
TASS
|
R8 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
6 |
56.0 |
JOHN ALLEN
(5)
|
CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
|
TATHMEEN
|
R5 - NEWCASTLE
|
6 |
58.5 |
HARRY RUSSELL
(11)
|
ANTONY BRITTAIN
|
TAVI ANN
|
R1 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
12 |
56.5 |
JOE KAMARUDDIN
(8)
|
ALLAN SHARROCK
|
TAVIESLASS
|
R2 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
11 |
54.0 |
ALISHA DONALD
(11)
|
G WRIGHT
|
TAWAAZON
|
R1 - DUNDALK
|
5 |
60.5 |
COLIN KEANE
(7)
|
J MCAULEY
|
TEA FIVE
|
R12 - URAWA
|
1 |
56.0 |
AKIRA HARITA
(1)
|
SATOSHI KOKUBO
|
TEARDROP
|
R3 - FAIRVIEW
|
5 |
58.0 |
RICHARD FOURIE
(3)
|
ALAN GREEFF
|
TEASING GEORGIA
|
R1 - HEREFORD
|
7 |
61.0 |
WILLIAM MAGGS
(7)
|
DONALD MCCAIN JNR
|
TEETOTAL
|
R5 - ALBURY
|
7 |
57.5 |
SHAUN GUYMER
(11)
|
DAVID O'PREY
|
TEMPO
|
R2 - TOWNSVILLE
|
2
|
55.5
|
ADRIAN LAYT
(3)
|
TERRY MCGOVERN
|
TEN TEN TWENTY
|
R5 - MUSSELBURGH
|
12
|
66.0
|
LILLY PINCHIN
(0)
|
D J JEFFREYS
|
TENACE
|
R3 - GEELONG
|
5 |
59.0 |
CRAIG NEWITT
(7)
|
NIGEL BLACKISTON
|
TENGUN READY
|
R1 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
2 |
57.5 |
BAILEY WHEELER
(2)
|
CHRIS ANDERSON
|
TENNESSEE JOHN
|
R2 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
1 |
58.0 |
MARC NOBILI
(8)
|
D & A-S ALLARD
|
TEOFILO STAR
|
R4 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
2 |
63.0 |
JORDAN CHILDS
(7)
|
G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
|
TEQUILA SPIRIT
|
R5 - ALBURY
|
13 |
55.0 |
QUAYDE KROGH
(13)
|
MITCHELL BEER
|
TEQUILA SPIRIT
|
R5 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
1 |
58.5 |
MARIA SANSON
(7)
|
MS JANELLE MILLAR
|
TETE AVANCER
|
R8 - URAWA
|
9 |
56.0 |
Natsuka Kobayashi
(8)
|
SHINJI KOBAYASHI
|
TEXAS OPEN
|
R1 - ALBURY
|
6 |
58.5 |
JOSH RICHARDS
(4)
|
ALLAN MCRAE
|
TEXAS TORNADO
|
R3 - FAIRVIEW
|
8 |
56.0 |
CHASE MAUJEAN
(7)
|
J P NEL
|
THAKI
|
R5 - NEWCASTLE
|
2 |
59.0 |
BILLY LOUGHNANE
(3)
|
JESSICA MACEY
|
THANKFUL RED
|
R6 - URAWA
|
12 |
54.0 |
TADANARI KONNO
(12)
|
SHIGEMI YASUIKE
|
THAT'S BETTER
|
R7 - WELLINGTON
|
2 |
60.0 |
TONY CAVALLO
(10)
|
ALISON SMITH
|
THE BOG BANK
|
R8 - DUNDALK
|
2 |
61.0 |
JAMES RYAN
(17)
|
T G MCCOURT
|
THE CARPENTER
|
R1 - NEWBURY
|
4 |
75.5 |
NICO DE BOINVILLE
(4)
|
NICKY J. HENDERSON
|
THE CHURCHILL LAD
|
R3 - MUSSELBURGH
|
2 |
75.0 |
NATHAN MOSCROP
(2)
|
REBECCA MENZIES
|
THE COLA BRASIL
|
R3 - NEWCASTLE
|
2 |
61.5 |
CRISTIANO MARTINS
(2)
|
MICHAEL J BROWNE
|
THE GURU
|
R7 - ALBURY
|
13 |
54.0 |
JETT STANLEY
(9)
|
THERESA BATEUP
|
THE HOFF
|
R2 - WELLINGTON
|
12 |
58.5 |
JAKE BARRETT
(3)
|
W T MARTYN
|
THE HOTTIE
|
R4 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
8 |
57.0 |
CIEL BUTLER
(7)
|
R PATTERSON
|
THE IMMIGRANT
|
R8 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
5 |
57.5 |
VINNIE COLGAN
(8)
|
TONY PIKE
|
THE KING SLAYER
|
R3 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
6 |
57.0 |
ADIN THOMPSON
(10)
|
JASON EDWARDS
|
THE NAVIGATOR
|
R5 - MUSSELBURGH
|
2 |
74.5 |
CONOR O'FARRELL
(2)
|
MRS DIANNE SAYER
|
THE PRES
|
R4 - ALBURY
|
15
|
55.0
|
(13)
|
JOHN ROLFE
|
THE SUN UPRIGHT
|
R7 - URAWA
|
4 |
56.0 |
RYUJI TATSUSHIRO
(4)
|
TAKASHI NOGUCHI
|
THE TOWERS
|
R8 - WELLINGTON
|
13
|
58.0
|
CLAYTON GALLAGHER
(16)
|
DALE WAGSTAFF
|
THE WINTER LAKE
|
R1 - FAIRVIEW
|
5
|
60.0
|
LUYOLO MXOTHWA
(6)
|
GAVIN SMITH
|
THEE AULD MINX
|
R3 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
7 |
57.0 |
SAM WEATHERLEY
(1)
|
STEPHEN MARSH
|
THERIVERRUNSDEEP
|
R4 - DUNDALK
|
6 |
58.5 |
JAMES RYAN
(6)
|
SEAMUS G O'DONNELL
|
THIBAULT
|
R3 - NEWBURY
|
2 |
75.5 |
LEE EDWARDS
(2)
|
ADAM WEST
|
THINK D'ORO
|
R2 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
3 |
57.5 |
JADEN LLOYD
(8)
|
MICHAEL MORRISON
|
THINKING ROMANCE
|
R3 - URAWA
|
2 |
54.0 |
DAI OKADA
(2)
|
MORIO KAWAMURA
|
THINKING SKY
|
R4 - URAWA
|
2 |
56.0 |
Natsuka Kobayashi
(2)
|
KATSUYOSHI UCHIDA
|
THOMAS AQUINAS
|
R4 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
2 |
59.5 |
LILY SUTHERLAND
(9)
|
T & V KEEGAN
|
THREE EZE
|
R7 - MT BARKER
|
4 |
58.0 |
JARRAD NOSKE
(8)
|
PAUL ROBERTS
|
THROTTLE CONTROL
|
R4 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
11 |
54.5 |
SOPHIE CHUETTE
(11)
|
NIELS LANTSOGHT
|
THUMB
|
R1 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
4 |
66.0 |
MAXIME BONSERGENT
(0)
|
BERTRAND LEFEVRE
|
THUNDER PEAK
|
R1 - DARWIN
|
3 |
58.5 |
JARROD TODD
(4)
|
GARY CLARKE
|
TICTOC TICTOC
|
R2 - TOWNSVILLE
|
5 |
54.0 |
LACEY MORRISON
(3)
|
TREVOR & PETER ROWE
|
TIERRA DEL FUEGO
|
R6 - TOWNSVILLE
|
1 |
59.0 |
JUSTIN P STANLEY
(4)
|
CHELSEA JOKIC
|
TIME TO DAZZLE
|
R1 - NEWBURY
|
13 |
72.0 |
JAMIE MOORE
(13)
|
GARY MOORE
|
TIME TO RUMBLE
|
R2 - GEELONG
|
15
|
58.0
|
WILL GORDON
(14)
|
ANDREW PAYNE
|
TIME TO TESTIFY
|
R3 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
3 |
58.0 |
SAMANTHA COLLETT
(1)
|
SHAUN DWYER
|
TIP THE CAN
|
R5 - DUNDALK
|
9 |
61.0 |
DONAGH O'CONNOR
(11)
|
D ENGLISH
|
TIZ LOUIE
|
R1 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
3 |
58.0 |
RYAN ELLIOT
(9)
|
MARK BROOKS
|
TOBIAS
|
R4 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
6 |
58.0 |
LEAH HEMI
(11)
|
TONY DRAVITZKI
|
TODAY STAR
|
R5 - BUSAN
|
11 |
52.5 |
YOON HYUNG SEOK
(11)
|
LEE JUNG PYO
|
TOFFEE STREET
|
R3 - WELLINGTON
|
6 |
58.0 |
BRAITH NOCK
(7)
|
BRETT CAVANOUGH
|
TOKUSHI KAGUYAHIME
|
R1 - URAWA
|
8 |
54.0 |
YOSHIMI HANZAWA
(8)
|
MAKI HIRAYAMA
|
TOMIKEN MISTERIO
|
R7 - URAWA
|
6 |
56.0 |
KEITA NISHI
(6)
|
SHIGENORI ITO
|
TONTEIN
|
R8 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
5 |
56.0 |
M POTGIETER
(7)
|
LYNETTE PETERSEN
|
TOO SHARP
|
R1 - ALBURY
|
7 |
58.5 |
QUAYDE KROGH
(5)
|
B JOSEPH & P & M JONES
|
TOP ADELE
|
R8 - BUSAN
|
12 |
56.0 |
FRANCISCO DA SILVA
(12)
|
MIN JANG GI
|
TOP ARCTIC
|
R8 - GEELONG
|
8 |
58.0 |
LACHLAN KING
(9)
|
STEVEN KING
|
TOP BABE
|
R7 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
6 |
56.0 |
MICHEAL HELLYER
(5)
|
R DRYSDALE
|
TOP NOTCH SCOTCH
|
R3 - MT BARKER
|
4 |
57.5 |
ALAN KENNEDY
(8)
|
A M KING
|
TOTTERDOWN
|
R3 - NEWBURY
|
1 |
76.0 |
TOM BELLAMY
(1)
|
R T PHILLIPS
|
TOUCH OF A DRAGON
|
R7 - MUSSELBURGH
|
11 |
66.0 |
BILLY GARRITTY
(11)
|
MICKY HAMMOND
|
TOY BLAZE
|
R7 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
7 |
56.0 |
M POTGIETER
(3)
|
LYNETTE PETERSEN
|
TRADEM' IN
|
R7 - MT BARKER
|
2 |
60.0 |
BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS
(6)
|
G S HUGHES
|
TRAITORS' GATE
|
R6 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
3 |
59.0 |
BAILEY WHEELER
(10)
|
STEWART & TAYLAH MACKINNON
|
TREIZIEME MOIS
|
R6 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
2 |
58.0 |
AXELLE NICCO
(5)
|
D & A-S ALLARD
|
TRENCHTOWN
|
R10 - URAWA
|
5 |
57.0 |
KAZUKI AKATSU
(5)
|
SHINSUKE KUDO
|
TREVELLO
|
R6 - MT BARKER
|
7 |
55.5 |
ZEPHEN JOHNSTON-PORTER
(5)
|
ROY ROGERS
|
TRIBAL COMMANDER
|
R6 - HEREFORD
|
10
|
63.0
|
CHARLIE PRICE
(0)
|
SOPHIE LEECH
|
TRIBAL FUSION
|
R2 - MT BARKER
|
6 |
58.0 |
CASSEY MARTINAN
(9)
|
MALCOLM BYAS
|
TRIDENT STAR
|
R6 - DUNDALK
|
11 |
55.0 |
WAYNE LORDAN
(3)
|
J MCAULEY
|
TRIPLE CITIZEN
|
R5 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
10 |
54.0 |
MS T HARRISON
(3)
|
PAT DUFF
|
TRIPLE JILJU
|
R6 - BUSAN
|
4 |
52.5 |
KIM DONG YOUNG
(4)
|
LEE JUNG PYO
|
TRITELEIA
|
R9 - URAWA
|
12 |
54.0 |
KAZUKI AKATSU
(12)
|
TAKESHI MINOWA
|
TROIS FILLES
|
R9 - URAWA
|
4 |
54.0 |
DAI OKADA
(4)
|
HIROHITO NOGUCHI
|
TROPICS
|
R8 - TOWNSVILLE
|
9
|
54.0
|
CHELSEA JOKIC
(9)
|
CHELSEA JOKIC
|
TRUST AHEAD
|
R4 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
10 |
56.0 |
ESTHER RUTH WEISSMEIER
(13)
|
FABIAN X WEISSMEIER
|
TRY HARD
|
R8 - DUNDALK
|
15 |
62.0 |
RESERVE 1
(11)
|
LUKE COMER
|
TTANBONG QUEEN
|
R2 - BUSAN
|
9 |
54.0 |
MO JUN HO
(9)
|
JANG SE HAN
|
TUFFNUT
|
R1 - DARWIN
|
7 |
55.0 |
SONJA LOGAN
(2)
|
MARK NYHAN
|
TUNUCCA
|
R1 - MT BARKER
|
12 |
55.0 |
KATE WITTEN
(1)
|
ASHLEY MALEY
|
TURBINE HALL
|
R3 - URAWA
|
7 |
56.0 |
YOSHIMI HANZAWA
(7)
|
HIRONORI UNOKI
|
TURF RANGE
|
R3 - DUNDALK
|
6 |
60.5 |
WAYNE LORDAN
(1)
|
D BROAD
|
TWIN BOY
|
R8 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
7 |
57.5 |
ALEXANDRE ROUSSEL
(11)
|
CHRISTOPHE PLISSON
|
TWO OF US
|
R6 - BUSAN
|
10 |
56.0 |
FRANCISCO DA SILVA
(10)
|
BANG DONG SUK
|
TWO SHADOW
|
R12 - URAWA
|
7 |
54.0 |
TAITO MORI
(7)
|
HIROTSUGU OZAWA
|
TYNAMITE
|
R4 - DUNDALK
|
10 |
58.0 |
J A POWELL
(1)
|
DAVID MARNANE
|
TYPHOON GINGER
|
R1 - WELLINGTON
|
5 |
57.0 |
BRAITH NOCK
(10)
|
WAYNE COLLISON
|
UKHANT TOUCH THIS
|
R7 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
5 |
57.5 |
CIEL BUTLER
(5)
|
R PATTERSON
|
UN BACIO ANCORA
|
R4 - DUNDALK
|
3 |
63.0 |
RORY CLEARY
(14)
|
C W J FARRELL
|
UN PLUS UNE
|
R5 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
4 |
56.0 |
FRIDA VALLE SKAR
(1)
|
MATHIEU BOUTIN
|
UNCLE TICKY BIRD
|
R2 - FAIRVIEW
|
1 |
61.0 |
RICHARD FOURIE
(12)
|
ALAN GREEFF
|
UNDERGROUND MUSIC
|
R8 - ALBURY
|
15
|
55.0
|
(16)
|
MITCHELL BEER
|
UNFLINCHING
|
R6 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
2 |
60.0 |
CELINE GAUDRAY
(1)
|
A & S FREEDMAN
|
UNPARALLELED
|
R6 - URAWA
|
10 |
54.0 |
TAITO MORI
(10)
|
SEIICHI KATO
|
UOKHUN
|
R7 - MUSSELBURGH
|
7 |
71.0 |
JAMIE HAMILTON
(7)
|
T D EASTERBY
|
URUS
|
R6 - WELLINGTON
|
10 |
60.5 |
ANDREW BANKS
(3)
|
GARRY LUNN
|
URUTE
|
R10 - URAWA
|
4 |
57.0 |
KOSEI AKIMOTO
(4)
|
SHINJI KOBAYASHI
|
USEUNGMUPAE
|
R3 - BUSAN
|
8 |
56.0 |
SONG KEONG YUN
(8)
|
YANG KUI SUN
|
VADARA
|
R3 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
2
|
57.5
|
COURTNEY BARNES
(5)
|
ANDREW FORSMAN
|
VAGRANT
|
R5 - GEELONG
|
9 |
59.5 |
DECLAN BATES
(10)
|
MITCHELL FREEDMAN
|
VANCOUVER LIGHTS
|
R1 - TOWNSVILLE
|
4 |
57.5 |
PIETRO ROMEO
(6)
|
RENEE SCHLUENZ
|
VAPORIZING
|
R8 - TOWNSVILLE
|
4 |
57.5 |
PIETRO ROMEO
(8)
|
JOANNA HASSETT
|
VAZY NINIAN
|
R9 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
13 |
51.5 |
LUCIE OGER
(3)
|
FABRICE FOUCHER
|
VENATIC
|
R3 - WELLINGTON
|
12 |
57.5 |
AARON BULLOCK
(11)
|
CLINT LUNDHOLM
|
VENES
|
R6 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
3 |
58.0 |
JEROME MOUTARD
(13)
|
JULIEN CARAYON
|
VERSETTO
|
R2 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
7
|
60.5
|
CALLAN MURRAY
(8)
|
NICOLE IRWIN
|
VERT REGALO
|
R4 - URAWA
|
8 |
56.0 |
YUKI FURUOKA
(8)
|
HIROTSUGU OZAWA
|
VERY SHAMUS
|
R5 - ALBURY
|
16 |
55.0 |
MS MOLLY BOURKE
(5)
|
PAUL MCVICAR
|
VERY WONDERFULS
|
R1 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
10 |
66.0 |
VINCENT BERNARD
(0)
|
LOUISA CARBERRY
|
VICTOR BASIUM
|
R3 - BUSAN
|
7 |
56.5 |
CHAE SANG HYUN
(7)
|
PETER WOLSLEY
|
VILLAGE STAR
|
R5 - GEELONG
|
10 |
59.0 |
BRIAN HIGGINS
(4)
|
K CORSTENS
|
VINOLASS
|
R5 - ALBURY
|
9
|
56.0
|
(3)
|
KEITH DRYDEN
|
VINTAGE VALLEY
|
R3 - MUSSELBURGH
|
7 |
70.0 |
BRIAN HUGHES
(7)
|
DONALD MCCAIN JNR
|
VIOLON SCOTS
|
R10 - URAWA
|
2 |
57.0 |
YUJIRO TANABATA
(2)
|
KAZUNORI SAKAI
|
VIVACIOUS AWARD
|
R8 - GEELONG
|
10 |
57.5 |
HARRY COFFEY
(6)
|
PAUL PREUSKER
|
VOICE OF HOPE
|
R3 - HEREFORD
|
10 |
63.5 |
TABITHA WORSLEY
(9)
|
MAXWELL YOUNG
|
VONK
|
R1 - ALBURY
|
3
|
59.0
|
JETT STANLEY
(10)
|
PAT MURPHY
|
VRUM
|
R4 - MT BARKER
|
3 |
58.5 |
NATASHA FAITHFULL
(6)
|
SAMANTHA FAITHFULL
|
VULCANIO
|
R7 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
3 |
58.0 |
JEROME CABRE
(2)
|
ALESSANDRO & GIUSEPPE BOTTI
|
WAIMARIE
|
R3 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
10
|
56.0
|
DANIEL MOOR
(4)
|
TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
|
WAIT U KNOW
|
R8 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
2 |
58.5 |
BEN THOMPSON
(8)
|
MICHAEL MORRISON
|
WALDENON
|
R3 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
4 |
58.5 |
ALEXIS POUCHIN
(5)
|
SEBASTIEN JESUS
|
WANNABE STAR
|
R3 - BUSAN
|
12 |
56.5 |
KIM HYE SUN
(12)
|
HA MU SEON
|
WASHINGTON TOWERS
|
R8 - ALBURY
|
4
|
57.0
|
BILLY OWEN
(11)
|
TODD SMART
|
WATASHINO WALTZ
|
R8 - URAWA
|
6 |
54.0 |
NAOKI MACHIDA
(6)
|
TAKASHI IKEDA
|
WATCH TOWER
|
R1 - FAIRVIEW
|
6 |
60.0 |
JUAN PAUL V'D MERWE
(4)
|
GAVIN SMITH
|
WATTABREEZE
|
R5 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
7 |
56.5 |
JOE KAMARUDDIN
(2)
|
ALLAN SHARROCK
|
WAY OUT
|
R6 - NEWBURY
|
9 |
75.0 |
NICK SCHOLFIELD
(8)
|
SYD HOSIE
|
WAY TO THE STARS
|
R8 - ALBURY
|
3 |
58.5 |
KEAGAN LATHAM
(4)
|
MATTHEW SMITH
|
WAYA WAYA
|
R5 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
5 |
54.5 |
KOBE VANDERBEKE
(6)
|
DANNY DE WAELE
|
WE STILL BELIEVE
|
R1 - NEWCASTLE
|
8 |
56.0 |
JASON HART
(5)
|
D F BOURKE
|
WELL EDUCATED
|
R5 - MUSSELBURGH
|
1 |
75.0 |
MR J BEWLEY
(1)
|
GEORGE BEWLEY
|
WELL IN SIGHT
|
R8 - ALBURY
|
13
|
55.0
|
(15)
|
MITCHELL BEER
|
WELL SUITED
|
R8 - DUNDALK
|
12
|
57.5
|
WAYNE LORDAN
(13)
|
T J O'MARA
|
WET 'N' WILD
|
R4 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
9 |
57.0 |
RYAN ELLIOT
(12)
|
CODY COLE
|
WHATA CARRYON
|
R2 - MT BARKER
|
4 |
58.0 |
KRISTY BENNETT
(13)
|
MRS CHRIS GILBERT
|
WHATEVER NEXT
|
R7 - FAIRVIEW
|
3 |
60.0 |
TEAQUE GOULD
(3)
|
ALAN GREEFF
|
WHEATSTACK THIEF
|
R7 - MT BARKER
|
1 |
60.5 |
MS S ALTIERI
(2)
|
JANE HOSSELL
|
WHEESHT
|
R7 - NEWBURY
|
8 |
71.0 |
AIMEE JONES
(7)
|
MS H BROOKSHAW
|
WHITE LIAR
|
R6 - WELLINGTON
|
12 |
60.0 |
AARON BULLOCK
(4)
|
ROB POTTER
|
WHITE RHINO
|
R6 - MUSSELBURGH
|
4
|
71.5
|
CRAIG NICHOL
(0)
|
OLIVER GREENALL & JOSH GUERRIERO
|
WHITE SWAN
|
R6 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
9 |
56.5 |
CLEMENT LECOEUVRE
(8)
|
HENRI F. DEVIN
|
WHO ARE YOU
|
R2 - FAIRVIEW
|
12 |
52.5 |
TEAQUE GOULD
(11)
|
T J LAING
|
WHOBETHATNOW
|
R6 - TOWNSVILLE
|
5 |
57.0 |
RACHEL SHRED
(6)
|
BONNIE THOMSON
|
WILDEST DREAMS
|
R5 - FAIRVIEW
|
1 |
62.0 |
RICHARD FOURIE
(13)
|
ALAN GREEFF
|
WILL TO EXCEL
|
R4 - WELLINGTON
|
5 |
57.5 |
JAKE BARRETT
(4)
|
JAMES PONSONBY
|
WILLIAM DEWHIRST
|
R4 - NEWCASTLE
|
8 |
58.5 |
PAUL MULRENNAN
(8)
|
BEN HASLAM
|
WIN PROST
|
R11 - URAWA
|
6 |
56.0 |
WADA JOJI
(6)
|
HIROAKI KAWAZU
|
WIN TO RETIRE
|
R2 - MT BARKER
|
13 |
55.0 |
MS S ALTIERI
(12)
|
PAUL ROBERTS
|
WINDPIPE
|
R4 - TOWNSVILLE
|
5 |
57.5 |
NATHAN DAY
(6)
|
STEPHEN BUSH
|
WINDSOR PASS
|
R6 - NEWCASTLE
|
9 |
58.5 |
DANIEL MUSCUTT
(1)
|
JOHN BUTLER
|
WINNING HEART
|
R2 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
13 |
55.0 |
AMY HERRMANN
(8)
|
JASON SELMAN
|
WINSALOT
|
R4 - MT BARKER
|
6 |
57.5 |
MS KYRA YUILL
(3)
|
HELEN HARDING
|
WINTER SONG
|
R2 - URAWA
|
11 |
54.0 |
KOSEI AKIMOTO
(11)
|
EIKICHI GOBO
|
WINTERTIME
|
R5 - FAIRVIEW
|
16 |
52.0 |
TEAQUE GOULD
(4)
|
T J LAING
|
WOK STAR
|
R5 - GEELONG
|
11
|
58.5
|
DEAN YENDALL
(14)
|
TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
|
WONDER HOCHST
|
R8 - URAWA
|
7
|
56.0
|
NAOYA HASHIMOTO
(7)
|
KATSUFUMI SUZUKI
|
WONDER KRADOD
|
R11 - URAWA
|
8 |
56.0 |
NAOYA HASHIMOTO
(8)
|
KATSUFUMI SUZUKI
|
WONDER NIMENSO
|
R9 - URAWA
|
6 |
54.0 |
KOSEI AKIMOTO
(6)
|
KATSUFUMI SUZUKI
|
WONDEREACH
|
R5 - ALBURY
|
3 |
58.0 |
TYLER SCHILLER
(1)
|
MATTHEW SMITH
|
WONDERFUL CHACHA
|
R3 - BUSAN
|
11 |
53.5 |
GWON O CHAN
(11)
|
LEE JUNG PYO
|
WOR VERGE
|
R5 - MUSSELBURGH
|
3 |
73.5 |
SAM COLTHERD
(3)
|
MRS S CORBETT
|
WORD FROM ABOVE
|
R3 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
4
|
57.5
|
TIFFANI BROOKER
(3)
|
BILLY HEALEY
|
WORK HOME FRONT
|
R1 - MT BARKER
|
10 |
55.0 |
MS KYRA YUILL
(9)
|
DONNA RIORDAN
|
WRECKED THE RENTAL
|
R1 - MT BARKER
|
4 |
57.0 |
CASSEY MARTINAN
(2)
|
INDIANNA WEINERT
|
WRITTEN ADVICE
|
R2 - ALBURY
|
7
|
55.0
|
JAKE DUFFY
(8)
|
JOHN & CHRIS LEDGER
|
WRITTEN ROYALTY
|
R5 - GEELONG
|
2
|
61.5
|
HARRY COFFEY
(2)
|
R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK
|
WUDDZZ
|
R7 - GEELONG
|
1 |
64.0 |
JAYLAH KENNEDY
(4)
|
HENRY DWYER
|
WYNN HOUSE
|
R2 - NEWBURY
|
4 |
69.5 |
TOM CANNON
(3)
|
ALAN KING
|
XPLICIT CONTENT
|
R1 - FAIRVIEW
|
7 |
60.0 |
GRANT VAN NIEKERK
(5)
|
J A JANSE VAN VUUREN
|
XTRAVAGANT STAR
|
R6 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
7
|
55.0
|
MADISON LLOYD
(6)
|
T & C MCEVOY
|
XTRAYYA
|
R8 - TOWNSVILLE
|
5 |
57.5 |
GRAHAM KLIESE
(6)
|
TONY COMERFORD
|
YAK
|
R4 - WELLINGTON
|
7 |
55.0 |
MS ROBYN FREEMAN
(6)
|
MICHAEL LUNN
|
YANKEE BLOSSOM
|
R1 - TOWNSVILLE
|
8
|
54.5
|
(5)
|
JOANNA HASSETT
|
YANKEE BLOSSOM
|
R3 - TOWNSVILLE
|
8 |
54.0 |
LACEY MORRISON
(1)
|
JOANNA HASSETT
|
YEMASKA
|
R5 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
3 |
70.5 |
T MARLIN
(1)
|
DANIELA MELE
|
YEONGGWANGUI RIDER
|
R5 - BUSAN
|
12 |
53.0 |
CHAE SANG HYUN
(12)
|
LIM KEUM MAN
|
YEONGGWANGUIHAMSUNG
|
R1 - BUSAN
|
7 |
56.0 |
SEO SEUNG UN
(7)
|
LIM KEUM MAN
|
YES INDEED
|
R5 - NEWBURY
|
4 |
75.5 |
JONJO O'NEILL JR
(4)
|
JONJO O'NEILL
|
YESTER
|
R7 - DUNDALK
|
9 |
56.0 |
RORY CLEARY
(6)
|
T G MCCOURT
|
YORKER
|
R7 - WELLINGTON
|
6 |
56.0 |
BRAITH NOCK
(7)
|
CONNIE GREIG
|
YOU KNOW WHO
|
R4 - FAIRVIEW
|
2 |
59.0 |
S'MANGA KHUMALO
(2)
|
GAVIN SMITH
|
YOU SOME BOY
|
R4 - MUSSELBURGH
|
8 |
69.0 |
AARON ANDERSON
(8)
|
REBECCA MENZIES
|
YOUNG BOSS
|
R6 - BUSAN
|
9 |
54.0 |
KIM EU SOO
(9)
|
PARK JAE HO
|
YOUNG BUTLER
|
R6 - NEWBURY
|
2
|
73.5
|
JOE ANDERSON
(0)
|
MISS E C LAVELLE
|
YUYU GLUCK
|
R9 - URAWA
|
3 |
54.0 |
Yoichiro Muro
(3)
|
TAMOTSU YOKOYAMA
|
YUYU PICNIC
|
R4 - URAWA
|
5 |
54.0 |
TETSUYA TAKAHASHI
(5)
|
MORIO KAWAMURA
|
ZABIR
|
R6 - LE CROISÉ-LAROCHE
|
1 |
58.0 |
PIERRE BAZIRE
(1)
|
ALESSANDRO & GIUSEPPE BOTTI
|
ZAH HONEY
|
R5 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
10 |
56.5 |
ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
(5)
|
PETER DIDHAM
|
ZAKAYA
|
R3 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY
|
8 |
57.0 |
JOE KAMARUDDIN
(2)
|
MARK WALKER
|
ZAMOND
|
R5 - MUSSELBURGH
|
8 |
69.0 |
BRIAN HUGHES
(8)
|
DONALD MCCAIN JNR
|
ZAMPARELLI
|
R7 - NEWBURY
|
3
|
79.0
|
NON RUNNER
(0)
|
VICTORIA COLLINS
|
ZANZA
|
R4 - NEWBURY
|
1 |
76.0 |
MICHEAL NOLAN
(1)
|
P HOBBS & J WHITE
|
ZARAKA
|
R7 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
2 |
58.0 |
ALEXANDRE ROUSSEL
(11)
|
STEPHAN CERULIS
|
ZARIZATIZ
|
R1 - WELLINGTON
|
3 |
57.5 |
JAKE BARRETT
(2)
|
BRETT ROBB
|
ZARZOU
|
R8 - WELLINGTON
|
14 |
57.5 |
CLAYTON GALLAGHER
(12)
|
BOB HOWE
|
ZASCEED
|
R3 - GEELONG
|
6
|
59.0
|
ADAM MCCABE
(15)
|
JASON WARREN
|
ZATARA MAGIC
|
R6 - FAIRVIEW
|
4 |
60.0 |
RYAN MUNGER
(3)
|
GAVIN SMITH
|
ZAYHAAN
|
R3 - FAIRVIEW
|
11 |
52.0 |
Y RAMZAN
(9)
|
J P NEL
|
ZELANDE
|
R9 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
9 |
53.5 |
HUGO LEBOUC
(5)
|
E & G LEENDERS
|
ZESTAR
|
R4 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
18
|
54.0
|
(14)
|
STEPHEN COLE
|
ZESTY BOY
|
R3 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
12
|
54.0
|
TAYLOR MARSHALL
(10)
|
GRANT FORGE
|
ZETTA DREAM
|
R1 - BUSAN
|
8 |
56.0 |
FRANCISCO DA SILVA
(8)
|
KOO YOUNG JUN
|
ZEYZOUN
|
R9 - SENONNES-POUANCÉ
|
6 |
55.5 |
CECILIA POIRIER
(7)
|
ADRIEN FOUASSIER
|
ZHI
|
R3 - WELLINGTON
|
13
|
57.5
|
(13)
|
DAMIEN LANE
|
ZIG ZAG
|
R4 - FAIRVIEW
|
5 |
53.5 |
SANDILE KHATHI
(4)
|
CLIFFIE MILLER
|
ZIG ZAG ZYGGY
|
R4 - DUNDALK
|
4 |
60.0 |
ADAM CAFFREY
(7)
|
ADRIAN MCGUINNESS
|
ZIGSTOR
|
R4 - SUNSHINE COAST
|
4 |
58.0 |
BAILEY WHEELER
(3)
|
ROBERT HEATHCOTE
|
ZION
|
R2 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
3 |
61.0 |
BLAKE SHINN
(10)
|
NICK RYAN
|
ZOE SHARK
|
R6 - ALBURY
|
12
|
57.0
|
JETT STANLEY
(9)
|
DONNA SCOTT
|
ZOUSUKO
|
R3 - MOONEE VALLEY
|
4
|
56.0
|
JAMIE MOTT
(3)
|
JOHN MCARDLE
|
ZOUVILLA
|
R2 - TOWNSVILLE
|
1 |
59.0 |
KRYSTEN SWAFFER
(1)
|
JOANNA HASSETT
|
ZOUVILLA
|
R5 - TOWNSVILLE
|
1
|
66.0
|
KRYSTEN SWAFFER
(5)
|
JOANNA HASSETT
|
ZOUZOULI
|
R6 - ALBURY
|
15 |
55.5 |
TYLER SCHILLER
(6)
|
DONNA SCOTT
|