6
16:00
Hygain Winner's Choice (Bm58)
WT: 54kg Type: BM58
AUD $18,000
1100m
TURF
GOOD
Sectional Times of BALLARAT - Tuesday, 20th March 2018
Meeting
Race
Race | Pos | Horse | 1200m | 1000m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R5 | 2nd |
PLAY THAT SONG
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : PATRICK MOLONEY |
1:12.02
1:12.02
5th 1st |
0:59.58
0:59.58
5th 37th |
0:46.64
0:46.64
5th 36th |
0:34.82
0:34.82
5th 14th |
0:22.58
0:22.58
5th 3rd |
0:11.26
0:11.26
5th 1st |
R8 | 1st |
REILMARTINI
T : DARREN WEIR J : DEAN YENDALL |
0:56.82
0:56.82
4th 3rd |
0:45.18
0:45.18
5th 6th |
0:33.94
0:33.94
5th 1st |
0:22.36
0:22.36
3rd 1st |
0:11.34
0:11.34
2nd 2nd |
|
R5 | 1st |
ANGELIC SPIRIT
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : MICHAEL WALKER |
1:12.08
1:12.08
3rd 2nd |
0:59.62
0:59.62
3rd 38th |
0:46.72
0:46.72
3rd 38th |
0:34.76
0:34.76
3rd 13th |
0:22.48
0:22.48
4th 2nd |
0:11.36
0:11.36
2nd 3rd |
R6 | 2nd |
KARTEM AROUND BOY
T : G R WEBB J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT |
0:56.70
0:56.70
6th 2nd |
0:45.30
0:45.30
6th 7th |
0:34.56
0:34.56
6th 9th |
0:22.88
0:22.88
8th 9th |
0:11.46
0:11.46
6th 4th |
|
R1 | 3rd |
LECHTER
T : BRYDON MILLS J : CHELSEA MACFARLANE |
0:44.90
0:44.90
3rd 3rd |
0:34.28
0:34.28
3rd 5th |
0:22.70
0:22.70
5th 4th |
0:11.54
0:11.54
4th 5th |
||
R5 | 5th |
LADY SKILLS
T : MATT LAURIE J : JESSICA EATON |
1:12.22
1:12.22
6th 3rd |
0:59.94
0:59.94
6th 41st |
0:47.04
0:47.04
6th 43rd |
0:35.26
0:35.26
6th 31st |
0:22.98
0:22.98
6th 11th |
0:11.56
0:11.56
6th 6th |
R6 | 7th |
FONT MAGICA
T : HENRY DWYER J : MICHAEL POY |
0:57.06
0:57.06
9th 9th |
0:45.66
0:45.66
9th 15th |
0:34.90
0:34.90
9th 17th |
0:23.20
0:23.20
9th 16th |
0:11.56
0:11.56
9th 7th |
|
R1 | 2nd |
LOVEWITHOUTTRAGEDY
T : M, W & J HAWKES J : JAMES WINKS |
0:44.68
0:44.68
4th 1st |
0:34.12
0:34.12
4th 2nd |
0:22.74
0:22.74
3rd 5th |
0:11.60
0:11.60
2nd 8th |
||
R8 | 3rd |
FAOLAN
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : LUKE NOLEN |
0:57.04
0:57.04
7th 8th |
0:45.52
0:45.52
6th 10th |
0:34.36
0:34.36
8th 6th |
0:22.78
0:22.78
6th 6th |
0:11.60
0:11.60
5th 9th |
|
R6 | 1st |
HE'S THE SHERIFF
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : CHELSEA MACFARLANE |
0:56.24
0:56.24
3rd 1st |
0:44.96
0:44.96
3rd 5th |
0:34.26
0:34.26
2nd 4th |
0:22.80
0:22.80
2nd 7th |
0:11.62
0:11.62
1st 10th |
|
R4 | 1st |
MISS ADMIRATION
T : MICK PRICE J : MICHAEL WALKER |
1:14.12
1:14.12
9th 9th |
1:00.76
1:00.76
8th 47th |
0:47.36
0:47.36
8th 45th |
0:35.52
0:35.52
8th 40th |
0:23.22
0:23.22
8th 17th |
0:11.64
0:11.64
2nd 11th |
R1 | 1st |
SALTY KISSES
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : LINDA MEECH |
0:44.86
0:44.86
1st 2nd |
0:34.26
0:34.26
1st 3rd |
0:22.84
0:22.84
1st 8th |
0:11.66
0:11.66
1st 12th |
||
R2 | 1st |
BEAUTY LEGACY
T : DARREN WEIR J : MARK ZAHRA |
0:56.94
0:56.94
5th 4th |
0:45.50
0:45.50
3rd 9th |
0:34.44
0:34.44
3rd 7th |
0:22.92
0:22.92
3rd 10th |
0:11.66
0:11.66
3rd 13th |
|
R8 | 6th |
VALLIANO
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : FRED W KERSLEY |
0:57.92
0:57.92
6th 20th |
0:46.12
0:46.12
6th 22nd |
0:35.08
0:35.08
7th 24th |
0:23.30
0:23.30
7th 21st |
0:11.70
0:11.70
7th 14th |
|
R4 | 4th |
WOLFE TONE
T : FRANCIS FINNEGAN J : LUKE NOLEN |
1:14.38
1:14.38
10th 11th |
1:00.78
1:00.78
10th 48th |
0:47.44
0:47.44
10th 49th |
0:35.42
0:35.42
10th 35th |
0:23.42
0:23.42
10th 31st |
0:11.72
0:11.72
7th 15th |
R8 | 2nd |
BUCKLER
T : LYN TOLSON & LEONIE PROCTOR J : CHRIS SYMONS |
0:57.68
0:57.68
1st 14th |
0:45.86
0:45.86
1st 18th |
0:34.72
0:34.72
1st 11th |
0:23.02
0:23.02
1st 13th |
0:11.74
0:11.74
1st 16th |
|
R5 | 3rd |
DEEP SEA LADY
T : PETER A JONES J : LINDA MEECH |
1:12.96
1:12.96
1st 6th |
1:00.30
1:00.30
1st 44th |
0:47.38
0:47.38
1st 46th |
0:35.38
0:35.38
1st 32nd |
0:23.08
0:23.08
1st 14th |
0:11.76
0:11.76
1st 17th |
R6 | 3rd |
KAIKEN
T : DARREN WEIR J : ETHAN BROWN |
0:57.02
0:57.02
4th 6th |
0:45.68
0:45.68
4th 16th |
0:34.94
0:34.94
4th 18th |
0:23.30
0:23.30
5th 20th |
0:11.78
0:11.78
4th 18th |
|
R1 | 4th |
EXTREME TORQUE
T : DANIEL BOWMAN J : BRAD RAWILLER |
0:44.96
0:44.96
6th 4th |
0:34.46
0:34.46
6th 8th |
0:23.02
0:23.02
4th 12th |
0:11.80
0:11.80
5th 19th |
||
R4 | 5th |
REZEALIENT
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : BRAD RAWILLER |
1:14.64
1:14.64
8th 12th |
1:01.08
1:01.08
9th 49th |
0:47.70
0:47.70
9th 50th |
0:35.80
0:35.80
9th 46th |
0:23.56
0:23.56
9th 39th |
0:11.80
0:11.80
6th 20th |
R6 | 4th |
GOOD OFFA
T : DANE SMITH J : LEWIS GERMAN |
0:57.02
0:57.02
5th 7th |
0:45.64
0:45.64
5th 14th |
0:34.94
0:34.94
5th 19th |
0:23.32
0:23.32
6th 22nd |
0:11.80
0:11.80
5th 21st |
|
R1 | 7th |
RHYTHMIC QUEEN
T : JOSHUA JULIUS J : KASSIE FURNESS |
0:45.44
0:45.44
7th 8th |
0:34.72
0:34.72
7th 10th |
0:23.18
0:23.18
7th 15th |
0:11.88
0:11.88
7th 22nd |
||
R3 | 5th |
EQUILITE
T : S MORRISH J : JORDAN CHILDS |
0:58.18
0:58.18
8th 26th |
0:46.52
0:46.52
9th 30th |
0:35.46
0:35.46
9th 37th |
0:23.54
0:23.54
8th 37th |
0:11.88
0:11.88
7th 23rd |
|
R2 | 5th |
VASSILATOR
T : COLIN LITTLE J : LUKE NOLEN |
0:57.74
0:57.74
9th 15th |
0:46.14
0:46.14
9th 23rd |
0:35.00
0:35.00
7th 22nd |
0:23.30
0:23.30
7th 19th |
0:11.90
0:11.90
5th 24th |
|
R2 | 4th |
SPECIAL DESIGN
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : HARRY COFFEY |
0:57.94
0:57.94
6th 21st |
0:46.36
0:46.36
6th 28th |
0:35.16
0:35.16
6th 28th |
0:23.36
0:23.36
6th 25th |
0:11.92
0:11.92
4th 25th |
|
R3 | 3rd |
ESCADAY
T : DARREN WEIR J : DEAN YENDALL |
0:58.22
0:58.22
5th 27th |
0:46.64
0:46.64
5th 35th |
0:35.58
0:35.58
5th 42nd |
0:23.52
0:23.52
6th 36th |
0:11.92
0:11.92
4th 26th |
|
R3 | 4th |
SUPERIOR ROSE
T : ROBBIE LAING J : HARRY GRACE |
0:58.12
0:58.12
7th 25th |
0:46.58
0:46.58
7th 33rd |
0:35.50
0:35.50
7th 39th |
0:23.48
0:23.48
7th 34th |
0:11.92
0:11.92
5th 27th |
|
R8 | 7th |
MINYINGA
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
0:58.34
0:58.34
3rd 30th |
0:46.58
0:46.58
3rd 34th |
0:35.42
0:35.42
3rd 36th |
0:23.54
0:23.54
5th 38th |
0:11.92
0:11.92
6th 28th |
|
R5 | 4th |
UPTOWN GAL
T : ROBBIE LAING J : LUKE NOLEN |
1:12.74
1:12.74
4th 5th |
1:00.28
1:00.28
4th 43rd |
0:47.38
0:47.38
4th 47th |
0:35.38
0:35.38
4th 33rd |
0:23.22
0:23.22
3rd 18th |
0:11.94
0:11.94
3rd 29th |
R3 | 1st |
CHAMPENOISE
T : M & L CERCHI J : DAMIEN OLIVER |
0:57.86
0:57.86
2nd 18th |
0:46.32
0:46.32
2nd 26th |
0:35.26
0:35.26
2nd 30th |
0:23.42
0:23.42
1st 30th |
0:11.96
0:11.96
1st 30th |
|
R4 | 2nd |
MAHEERA
T : DARREN WEIR J : HARRY COFFEY |
1:15.72
1:15.72
2nd 18th |
1:02.28
1:02.28
2nd 55th |
0:48.52
0:48.52
2nd 59th |
0:36.36
0:36.36
2nd 54th |
0:24.02
0:24.02
2nd 50th |
0:11.98
0:11.98
1st 31st |
R8 | 4th |
NONE BETTER
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : JARROD FRY |
0:57.90
0:57.90
2nd 19th |
0:46.16
0:46.16
2nd 24th |
0:34.98
0:34.98
2nd 21st |
0:23.40
0:23.40
2nd 27th |
0:11.98
0:11.98
3rd 32nd |
|
R2 | 6th |
MR GRIZZLE
T : DARREN WEIR J : JOHN ALLEN |
0:57.98
0:57.98
8th 23rd |
0:46.34
0:46.34
8th 27th |
0:35.10
0:35.10
9th 25th |
0:23.42
0:23.42
8th 29th |
0:12.00
0:12.00
6th 33rd |
|
R2 | 7th |
INGLESIAS
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : MICHAEL DEE |
0:58.06
0:58.06
7th 24th |
0:46.46
0:46.46
7th 29th |
0:35.18
0:35.18
8th 29th |
0:23.38
0:23.38
9th 26th |
0:12.00
0:12.00
7th 34th |
|
R2 | 8th |
ELUSIVE ROSE
T : B & A MCKNIGHT J : LEWIS GERMAN |
0:57.96
0:57.96
11th 22nd |
0:46.56
0:46.56
11th 32nd |
0:35.40
0:35.40
11th 34th |
0:23.66
0:23.66
10th 42nd |
0:12.00
0:12.00
11th 35th |
|
R4 | 3rd |
CAERUS
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : JAMIE MOTT |
1:15.28
1:15.28
4th 16th |
1:01.86
1:01.86
4th 52nd |
0:48.36
0:48.36
4th 57th |
0:36.40
0:36.40
3rd 55th |
0:23.96
0:23.96
4th 48th |
0:12.00
0:12.00
4th 36th |
R6 | 6th |
OMOROSE
T : AARON PURCELL J : LIAM RIORDAN |
0:56.98
0:56.98
8th 5th |
0:45.58
0:45.58
8th 12th |
0:34.94
0:34.94
7th 20th |
0:23.56
0:23.56
4th 40th |
0:12.00
0:12.00
3rd 37th |
|
R2 | 3rd |
EXPEDIUS
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : JAMIE MOTT |
0:57.46
0:57.46
2nd 13th |
0:45.94
0:45.94
2nd 20th |
0:34.86
0:34.86
2nd 15th |
0:23.36
0:23.36
2nd 24th |
0:12.04
0:12.04
2nd 38th |
|
R5 | 6th |
LADY LEE
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : FRED W KERSLEY |
1:13.38
1:13.38
2nd 8th |
1:00.74
1:00.74
2nd 46th |
0:47.80
0:47.80
2nd 51st |
0:35.80
0:35.80
2nd 47th |
0:23.46
0:23.46
2nd 32nd |
0:12.06
0:12.06
4th 39th |
R8 | 5th |
AURELIUS HERO
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : LIAM RIORDAN |
0:57.82
0:57.82
5th 16th |
0:46.28
0:46.28
4th 25th |
0:35.12
0:35.12
4th 27th |
0:23.40
0:23.40
4th 28th |
0:12.06
0:12.06
4th 40th |
|
R1 | 6th |
VALLEY OAK
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : JORDAN CHILDS |
0:45.62
0:45.62
5th 13th |
0:35.04
0:35.04
5th 23rd |
0:23.52
0:23.52
6th 35th |
0:12.08
0:12.08
6th 41st |
||
R2 | 2nd |
ROCK TYCOON
T : MICK PRICE J : DAMIEN OLIVER |
0:57.30
0:57.30
1st 11th |
0:45.82
0:45.82
1st 17th |
0:34.76
0:34.76
1st 12th |
0:23.34
0:23.34
1st 23rd |
0:12.08
0:12.08
1st 42nd |
|
R3 | 2nd |
ANNANICOLESNITZ
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : JAMIE MOTT |
0:58.30
0:58.30
3rd 29th |
0:46.66
0:46.66
3rd 37th |
0:35.62
0:35.62
3rd 43rd |
0:23.86
0:23.86
3rd 46th |
0:12.12
0:12.12
2nd 43rd |
|
R3 | 7th |
MY GIRL NAT
T : MS J WICKS J : STACEY RAWILLER |
0:58.46
0:58.46
10th 33rd |
0:46.80
0:46.80
10th 39th |
0:35.56
0:35.56
10th 41st |
0:23.74
0:23.74
10th 43rd |
0:12.12
0:12.12
10th 44th |
|
R4 | 6th |
COUNTESS DELTA
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : DEAN YENDALL |
1:14.96
1:14.96
6th 15th |
1:01.40
1:01.40
7th 51st |
0:48.02
0:48.02
7th 54th |
0:36.08
0:36.08
7th 49th |
0:23.90
0:23.90
5th 47th |
0:12.12
0:12.12
3rd 45th |
R6 | 8th |
DAMA KRYSTYNA
T : MICHAEL ROEBUCK J : STEPHANIE THORNTON |
0:57.40
0:57.40
7th 12th |
0:45.90
0:45.90
7th 19th |
0:35.12
0:35.12
8th 26th |
0:23.62
0:23.62
7th 41st |
0:12.12
0:12.12
8th 46th |
|
R3 | 6th |
DIE ANOTHER DAY
T : DARREN WEIR J : JOHN ALLEN |
0:58.42
0:58.42
9th 32nd |
0:46.88
0:46.88
8th 41st |
0:35.80
0:35.80
8th 45th |
0:23.76
0:23.76
9th 44th |
0:12.16
0:12.16
9th 47th |
|
R7 | 1st |
SEUL SPIRIT
T : TONY PARKER J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
1:12.54
1:12.54
4th 4th |
1:00.32
1:00.32
3rd 45th |
0:47.82
0:47.82
3rd 52nd |
0:36.24
0:36.24
3rd 51st |
0:24.06
0:24.06
2nd 51st |
0:12.16
0:12.16
2nd 48th |
R6 | 5th |
FLYING SINGH
T : ANTHONY FREEDMAN J : FRED W KERSLEY |
0:57.26
0:57.26
2nd 10th |
0:46.08
0:46.08
1st 21st |
0:35.48
0:35.48
1st 38th |
0:23.84
0:23.84
1st 45th |
0:12.18
0:12.18
2nd 49th |
|
R1 | 5th |
SOLGAZE
T : PAUL BANKS J : JESSICA EATON |
0:45.54
0:45.54
2nd 11th |
0:34.90
0:34.90
2nd 16th |
0:23.48
0:23.48
2nd 33rd |
0:12.22
0:12.22
3rd 50th |
||
R6 | 10th |
COSMIC SONG
T : MURRAY JOHNSON J : MS TAHLIA HOPE |
0:58.24
0:58.24
10th 28th |
0:46.84
0:46.84
10th 40th |
0:36.14
0:36.14
10th 50th |
0:24.08
0:24.08
10th 52nd |
0:12.28
0:12.28
10th 51st |
|
R6 | 9th |
ASTRO MISS
T : KELVIN SMITH J : LACHLAN KING |
0:57.84
0:57.84
1st 17th |
0:46.54
0:46.54
2nd 31st |
0:35.78
0:35.78
3rd 44th |
0:24.14
0:24.14
3rd 53rd |
0:12.30
0:12.30
7th 52nd |
|
R8 | 8th |
DON'T GET EXCITED
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : CHELSEA MACFARLANE |
0:58.36
0:58.36
8th 31st |
0:46.94
0:46.94
8th 42nd |
0:36.04
0:36.04
6th 48th |
0:24.00
0:24.00
8th 49th |
0:12.34
0:12.34
8th 53rd |
|
R3 | 8th |
WARTIME LOVERS
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
0:58.84
0:58.84
6th 34th |
0:47.28
0:47.28
6th 44th |
0:36.26
0:36.26
6th 52nd |
0:24.30
0:24.30
5th 54th |
0:12.48
0:12.48
6th 54th |
|
R4 | 7th |
HAYLIN ROUGE
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : CHRIS SYMONS |
1:15.76
1:15.76
5th 19th |
1:02.26
1:02.26
5th 54th |
0:48.82
0:48.82
5th 61st |
0:36.92
0:36.92
5th 58th |
0:24.68
0:24.68
3rd 56th |
0:12.56
0:12.56
5th 55th |
R7 | 2nd |
CASARES
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
1:13.22
1:13.22
2nd 7th |
1:01.20
1:01.20
1st 50th |
0:48.74
0:48.74
1st 60th |
0:37.04
0:37.04
1st 59th |
0:24.74
0:24.74
1st 57th |
0:12.68
0:12.68
1st 56th |
R4 | 8th |
DAUGHTEROF THEMOON
T : MICK PRICE J : DAMIEN OLIVER |
1:16.24
1:16.24
7th 20th |
1:02.90
1:02.90
6th 58th |
0:49.46
0:49.46
6th 62nd |
0:37.56
0:37.56
6th 62nd |
0:25.18
0:25.18
7th 63rd |
0:12.82
0:12.82
9th 57th |
R7 | 6th |
VERITONE
T : MICK BATH J : JESSICA EATON |
1:14.78
1:14.78
5th 14th |
1:02.42
1:02.42
6th 57th |
0:49.78
0:49.78
6th 64th |
0:38.00
0:38.00
6th 63rd |
0:25.12
0:25.12
6th 60th |
0:12.88
0:12.88
6th 58th |
R3 | 10th |
ABSCONDING
T : JULIE SCOTT J : DECLAN BATES |
0:59.66
0:59.66
4th 39th |
0:48.12
0:48.12
4th 56th |
0:37.08
0:37.08
4th 60th |
0:24.98
0:24.98
4th 59th |
0:12.98
0:12.98
8th 59th |
|
R2 | 9th |
MAULER
T : ANTHONY FREEDMAN J : JAMES WINKS |
0:59.58
0:59.58
3rd 36th |
0:47.86
0:47.86
4th 53rd |
0:36.72
0:36.72
4th 56th |
0:24.82
0:24.82
5th 58th |
0:13.04
0:13.04
8th 60th |
|
R7 | 3rd |
KEYSER SOZE
T : DARREN WEIR J : JOHN ALLEN |
1:14.74
1:14.74
3rd 13th |
1:02.36
1:02.36
4th 56th |
0:49.82
0:49.82
4th 65th |
0:38.28
0:38.28
4th 65th |
0:25.74
0:25.74
4th 65th |
0:13.04
0:13.04
5th 61st |
R2 | 10th |
MINER'S MISS
T : P G PAYNE J : LINDA MEECH |
0:59.30
0:59.30
10th 35th |
0:47.44
0:47.44
10th 48th |
0:36.28
0:36.28
10th 53rd |
0:24.40
0:24.40
11th 55th |
0:13.06
0:13.06
10th 62nd |
|
R4 | 9th |
NEWBURY
T : DECLAN MAHER J : MICHAEL DEE |
1:17.32
1:17.32
3rd 21st |
1:03.84
1:03.84
3rd 60th |
0:50.32
0:50.32
3rd 66th |
0:38.30
0:38.30
4th 66th |
0:25.70
0:25.70
6th 64th |
0:13.06
0:13.06
10th 63rd |
R7 | 4th |
JIMMIE JIM
T : CHARLES QUICK J : DEAN YENDALL |
1:14.34
1:14.34
6th 10th |
1:02.10
1:02.10
5th 53rd |
0:49.60
0:49.60
5th 63rd |
0:38.12
0:38.12
5th 64th |
0:25.74
0:25.74
5th 66th |
0:13.10
0:13.10
4th 64th |
R3 | 9th |
FREE TO RUN
T : ERN W EWERT (JNR) J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS |
0:59.98
0:59.98
1st 42nd |
0:48.38
0:48.38
1st 58th |
0:37.16
0:37.16
1st 61st |
0:25.18
0:25.18
2nd 62nd |
0:13.16
0:13.16
3rd 65th |
|
R2 | 11th |
HAUTCLERE
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : BEN THOMPSON |
0:59.68
0:59.68
4th 40th |
0:48.08
0:48.08
5th 55th |
0:36.86
0:36.86
5th 57th |
0:25.18
0:25.18
4th 61st |
0:13.34
0:13.34
9th 66th |
|
R7 | 5th |
FREE WILLY
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : CHELSEA MACFARLANE |
1:15.38
1:15.38
1st 17th |
1:03.22
1:03.22
2nd 59th |
0:50.76
0:50.76
2nd 67th |
0:39.00
0:39.00
2nd 68th |
0:26.36
0:26.36
3rd 68th |
0:13.48
0:13.48
3rd 67th |
R4 | 10th |
ANASTAZI PRINCESS
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : PATRICK MOLONEY |
1:17.94
1:17.94
1st 22nd |
1:04.54
1:04.54
1st 61st |
0:50.78
0:50.78
1st 68th |
0:38.62
0:38.62
1st 67th |
0:26.18
0:26.18
1st 67th |
0:13.52
0:13.52
8th 68th |