9
16:20
Thomas De Garis/Clarkson-Bm64
WT: 56.0kg Type: BM64
AUD $20,000
1400m
TURF
SOFT
Sectional Times of CASTERTON - Saturday, 06th June 2020
Meeting
Race
Race | Pos | Horse | 1000m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R3 | 7th |
TURF BELLE
T : KAYE EDWARDS J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER |
0:58.30
0:58.30
12th 2nd |
0:46.90
0:46.90
12th 19th |
0:34.81
0:34.81
12th 2nd |
0:22.96
0:22.96
11th 2nd |
0:11.08
0:11.08
12th 1st |
R9 | 2nd |
CHORTOMIC
T : GREGORY DAFFEY J : TATUM BULL |
0:58.96
0:58.96
6th 13th |
0:47.47
0:47.47
6th 27th |
0:35.42
0:35.42
6th 19th |
0:23.27
0:23.27
7th 6th |
0:11.40
0:11.40
6th 2nd |
R3 | 5th |
KORE
T : AUSTY COFFEY J : JARROD FRY |
0:58.57
0:58.57
9th 7th |
0:47.08
0:47.08
10th 21st |
0:35.03
0:35.03
10th 5th |
0:23.06
0:23.06
8th 3rd |
0:11.48
0:11.48
9th 3rd |
R4 | 2nd |
REAL ROY
T : KAYE EDWARDS J : JARROD LORENSINI |
0:45.69
0:45.69
8th 1st |
0:34.49
0:34.49
8th 1st |
0:22.94
0:22.94
7th 1st |
0:11.52
0:11.52
6th 4th |
|
R6 | 1st |
ROCKIN' SONNY
T : LOGAN MCGILL J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER |
0:57.42
0:57.42
12th 1st |
0:46.68
0:46.68
11th 15th |
0:35.09
0:35.09
11th 7th |
0:23.17
0:23.17
11th 4th |
0:11.61
0:11.61
4th 5th |
R2 | 4th |
BOY FROM THE BOOL
T : MERVYN MCKENZIE J : JARROD FRY |
1:00.46
1:00.46
10th 41st |
0:47.84
0:47.84
9th 40th |
0:35.43
0:35.43
9th 20th |
0:23.44
0:23.44
9th 10th |
0:11.64
0:11.64
8th 6th |
R4 | 1st |
SUPER MONEY
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : NOEL CALLOW |
0:46.05
0:46.05
3rd 6th |
0:34.86
0:34.86
3rd 4th |
0:23.32
0:23.32
3rd 7th |
0:11.64
0:11.64
3rd 7th |
|
R2 | 7th |
RAIDERS ROBBED
T : AUSTY COFFEY J : JAKE DUFFY |
1:00.67
1:00.67
11th 50th |
0:47.84
0:47.84
11th 41st |
0:35.37
0:35.37
11th 17th |
0:23.56
0:23.56
10th 17th |
0:11.75
0:11.75
9th 8th |
R2 | 3rd |
CHAPARRAL BELLE
T : AARON PURCELL J : NOEL CALLOW |
1:00.58
1:00.58
3rd 45th |
0:47.94
0:47.94
5th 47th |
0:35.75
0:35.75
4th 34th |
0:23.77
0:23.77
3rd 29th |
0:11.78
0:11.78
3rd 9th |
R3 | 6th |
WHO DOUBTED ME
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : HARRY COFFEY |
0:58.89
0:58.89
5th 10th |
0:47.38
0:47.38
6th 24th |
0:35.31
0:35.31
7th 15th |
0:23.35
0:23.35
7th 9th |
0:11.78
0:11.78
6th 10th |
R2 | 10th |
GHISA
T : STEPHEN LENEHAN J : NEIL FARLEY |
1:01.51
1:01.51
9th 56th |
0:48.76
0:48.76
10th 69th |
0:36.34
0:36.34
10th 60th |
0:24.02
0:24.02
11th 41st |
0:11.80
0:11.80
11th 11th |
R2 | 1st |
STARLOVER
T : SYMON WILDE J : DANIEL MOOR |
1:00.61
1:00.61
1st 48th |
0:48.11
0:48.11
2nd 50th |
0:35.68
0:35.68
2nd 30th |
0:23.61
0:23.61
2nd 19th |
0:11.81
0:11.81
1st 12th |
R3 | 2nd |
LOVANO
T : DANIELLE LOOS J : DYLAN DUNN |
0:58.98
0:58.98
3rd 14th |
0:47.61
0:47.61
3rd 35th |
0:35.47
0:35.47
3rd 21st |
0:23.34
0:23.34
5th 8th |
0:11.82
0:11.82
5th 13th |
R3 | 8th |
VELVET THUNDER
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : DEAN HOLLAND |
0:58.91
0:58.91
7th 12th |
0:47.54
0:47.54
5th 30th |
0:35.50
0:35.50
6th 23rd |
0:23.50
0:23.50
6th 14th |
0:11.84
0:11.84
7th 14th |
R8 | 1st |
PATCH ADAMS
T : AARON PURCELL J : DEAN YENDALL |
1:02.02
1:02.02
11th 60th |
0:49.36
0:49.36
11th 80th |
0:36.49
0:36.49
10th 65th |
0:23.99
0:23.99
10th 39th |
0:11.84
0:11.84
7th 15th |
R2 | 5th |
ROYAL MONSOON
T : JOHN SALANITRI J : DEAN HOLLAND |
1:00.58
1:00.58
8th 46th |
0:47.92
0:47.92
8th 45th |
0:35.73
0:35.73
7th 32nd |
0:23.76
0:23.76
6th 28th |
0:11.88
0:11.88
5th 16th |
R4 | 4th |
DODGE THE HOUNDS
T : VINCENT MALADY J : JARROD FRY |
0:46.01
0:46.01
7th 4th |
0:34.83
0:34.83
6th 3rd |
0:23.25
0:23.25
5th 5th |
0:11.89
0:11.89
4th 17th |
|
R9 | 1st |
TAN CHECK
T : JAMES BULL J : DEAN HOLLAND |
0:59.15
0:59.15
4th 20th |
0:47.58
0:47.58
4th 32nd |
0:35.52
0:35.52
4th 25th |
0:23.45
0:23.45
4th 11th |
0:11.91
0:11.91
1st 18th |
R1 | 1st |
BLACK SYRAH
T : BELINDA O'LOUGHLIN J : NOEL CALLOW |
1:00.06
1:00.06
7th 32nd |
0:48.41
0:48.41
8th 56th |
0:35.89
0:35.89
7th 36th |
0:23.76
0:23.76
6th 27th |
0:11.92
0:11.92
6th 19th |
R9 | 9th |
PUFNSTUF
T : ERN W EWERT (JNR) J : NOEL CALLOW |
0:59.59
0:59.59
10th 25th |
0:48.10
0:48.10
11th 49th |
0:35.85
0:35.85
11th 35th |
0:23.86
0:23.86
11th 32nd |
0:11.92
0:11.92
11th 20th |
R3 | 3rd |
HE'S ALL READY
T : DANIEL BOWMAN J : DEAN YENDALL |
0:58.59
0:58.59
8th 8th |
0:47.04
0:47.04
9th 20th |
0:35.36
0:35.36
5th 16th |
0:23.49
0:23.49
3rd 13th |
0:11.93
0:11.93
3rd 21st |
R3 | 1st |
ABSOLUTELY PANDA'S
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : JADEN LLOYD |
0:59.01
0:59.01
2nd 15th |
0:47.74
0:47.74
2nd 38th |
0:35.55
0:35.55
2nd 27th |
0:23.46
0:23.46
2nd 12th |
0:11.94
0:11.94
1st 22nd |
R3 | 10th |
SAMATAR
T : JENNIFER SMITH J : K BOHORUN |
0:59.09
0:59.09
11th 19th |
0:47.60
0:47.60
11th 33rd |
0:35.50
0:35.50
11th 24th |
0:23.62
0:23.62
12th 20th |
0:11.94
0:11.94
10th 23rd |
R2 | 2nd |
LIVING ON
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : JACK HILL |
1:00.50
1:00.50
4th 43rd |
0:47.92
0:47.92
4th 44th |
0:35.62
0:35.62
5th 29th |
0:23.55
0:23.55
5th 16th |
0:11.95
0:11.95
2nd 24th |
R1 | 9th |
ZAG
T : I T GILCRIST J : DYLAN DUNN |
1:00.31
1:00.31
11th 38th |
0:48.76
0:48.76
11th 68th |
0:36.24
0:36.24
11th 55th |
0:23.96
0:23.96
11th 38th |
0:11.96
0:11.96
11th 25th |
R2 | 6th |
DROP THE MIC
T : ALISA HINCH J : WILL PRICE |
1:00.89
1:00.89
5th 51st |
0:48.25
0:48.25
6th 52nd |
0:35.90
0:35.90
8th 38th |
0:23.93
0:23.93
7th 35th |
0:11.96
0:11.96
6th 26th |
R3 | 4th |
SKI ZOOM
T : DONNA MOTT J : CHRISTINE PULS |
0:59.07
0:59.07
4th 16th |
0:47.61
0:47.61
4th 36th |
0:35.47
0:35.47
4th 22nd |
0:23.51
0:23.51
4th 15th |
0:11.96
0:11.96
4th 27th |
R8 | 4th |
UNDER OATH
T : HENRY DWYER J : WILL PRICE |
1:02.20
1:02.20
10th 62nd |
0:49.61
0:49.61
10th 85th |
0:36.61
0:36.61
9th 70th |
0:24.11
0:24.11
9th 47th |
0:11.96
0:11.96
6th 28th |
R5 | 1st |
CAN STAR
T : LOGAN MCGILL J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER |
0:45.79
0:45.79
3rd 2nd |
0:35.05
0:35.05
2nd 6th |
0:23.67
0:23.67
1st 22nd |
0:11.99
0:11.99
1st 29th |
|
R9 | 10th |
AMBUSH ALLEY
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : HARRY COFFEY |
0:59.98
0:59.98
8th 31st |
0:48.50
0:48.50
9th 58th |
0:36.30
0:36.30
9th 58th |
0:24.31
0:24.31
9th 58th |
0:11.99
0:11.99
10th 30th |
R4 | 10th |
THE LITTLE BOY
T : JESSIE CONSTANTINE J : JESSIE PHILPOT |
0:47.45
0:47.45
10th 25th |
0:35.98
0:35.98
11th 43rd |
0:24.20
0:24.20
10th 54th |
0:12.00
0:12.00
11th 31st |
|
R9 | 3rd |
FIRST RESPONDER
T : KEITH BOURKE J : DEAN YENDALL |
0:59.60
0:59.60
3rd 26th |
0:48.04
0:48.04
3rd 48th |
0:35.90
0:35.90
3rd 39th |
0:23.74
0:23.74
3rd 25th |
0:12.02
0:12.02
2nd 32nd |
R4 | 3rd |
BLUE LINEN GIRL
T : SIMON GEBERT J : CHRISTINE PULS |
0:46.42
0:46.42
2nd 10th |
0:35.17
0:35.17
2nd 10th |
0:23.62
0:23.62
2nd 21st |
0:12.03
0:12.03
1st 33rd |
|
R4 | 9th |
DYNAMIC BLUE
T : JAMIE BARRY J : CHELSEA HALL |
0:46.75
0:46.75
11th 16th |
0:35.39
0:35.39
9th 18th |
0:23.75
0:23.75
9th 26th |
0:12.03
0:12.03
9th 34th |
|
R1 | 5th |
GUNSABLAZIN'
T : BRITTANY GOODWIN J : WILL PRICE |
1:00.32
1:00.32
6th 39th |
0:48.68
0:48.68
7th 63rd |
0:36.07
0:36.07
8th 47th |
0:23.90
0:23.90
9th 34th |
0:12.04
0:12.04
8th 35th |
R4 | 11th |
BRUNGLE BERTIE
T : JESSIE CONSTANTINE J : NEIL FARLEY |
0:47.68
0:47.68
9th 37th |
0:36.02
0:36.02
10th 45th |
0:23.93
0:23.93
11th 36th |
0:12.06
0:12.06
10th 36th |
|
R5 | 6th |
LOCKTOBA ROCKS
T : GARY TOBIAS J : DEAN HOLLAND |
0:46.04
0:46.04
12th 5th |
0:35.10
0:35.10
12th 9th |
0:23.88
0:23.88
10th 33rd |
0:12.06
0:12.06
11th 37th |
|
R5 | 5th |
ELUSIVE SHINE
T : NICOLE DICKSON J : ARRON LYNCH |
0:46.10
0:46.10
9th 8th |
0:35.21
0:35.21
9th 11th |
0:23.81
0:23.81
9th 30th |
0:12.07
0:12.07
7th 38th |
|
R9 | 11th |
VAIN TIGER
T : AUSTY COFFEY J : NEIL FARLEY |
0:59.66
0:59.66
11th 28th |
0:48.24
0:48.24
10th 51st |
0:36.11
0:36.11
10th 49th |
0:24.03
0:24.03
10th 42nd |
0:12.07
0:12.07
9th 39th |
R4 | 5th |
TARAKAN
T : MERVYN MCKENZIE J : WILL PRICE |
0:46.53
0:46.53
4th 12th |
0:35.23
0:35.23
4th 12th |
0:23.60
0:23.60
4th 18th |
0:12.08
0:12.08
5th 40th |
|
R9 | 4th |
READY FOR ACTION
T : VICKI O'CONNELL J : ARRON LYNCH |
0:59.32
0:59.32
7th 21st |
0:47.92
0:47.92
7th 46th |
0:35.95
0:35.95
7th 42nd |
0:23.99
0:23.99
6th 40th |
0:12.09
0:12.09
5th 41st |
R9 | 8th |
LEILA'S STAR
T : PETER CHOW J : WILL PRICE |
0:59.75
0:59.75
9th 29th |
0:48.34
0:48.34
8th 54th |
0:36.18
0:36.18
8th 52nd |
0:24.22
0:24.22
8th 56th |
0:12.10
0:12.10
8th 42nd |
R5 | 2nd |
KODAKHAN
T : STEPHEN LENEHAN J : NEIL FARLEY |
0:45.89
0:45.89
8th 3rd |
0:35.27
0:35.27
5th 13th |
0:23.84
0:23.84
4th 31st |
0:12.13
0:12.13
3rd 43rd |
|
R4 | 6th |
VIVILICI
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : HARRY COFFEY |
0:46.56
0:46.56
6th 13th |
0:35.28
0:35.28
7th 14th |
0:23.69
0:23.69
6th 23rd |
0:12.14
0:12.14
7th 44th |
|
R4 | 8th |
NARRABRI COCO
T : KEITH RAWILLER J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER |
0:47.31
0:47.31
5th 22nd |
0:35.91
0:35.91
5th 40th |
0:24.06
0:24.06
8th 45th |
0:12.14
0:12.14
8th 45th |
|
R6 | 5th |
HONORABLE SPIRIT
T : HENRY DWYER J : JAKE DUFFY |
0:58.35
0:58.35
10th 5th |
0:47.51
0:47.51
9th 29th |
0:35.92
0:35.92
10th 41st |
0:24.06
0:24.06
10th 46th |
0:12.14
0:12.14
11th 46th |
R7 | 2nd |
EMIL
T : MICHAEL O'LEARY J : DEAN YENDALL |
1:01.44
1:01.44
11th 54th |
0:48.76
0:48.76
11th 70th |
0:36.29
0:36.29
10th 57th |
0:24.14
0:24.14
10th 49th |
0:12.15
0:12.15
4th 47th |
R8 | 6th |
BREAK AND ENTER
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : JACK HILL |
1:02.61
1:02.61
9th 66th |
0:49.92
0:49.92
9th 88th |
0:36.87
0:36.87
11th 77th |
0:24.37
0:24.37
11th 63rd |
0:12.15
0:12.15
10th 48th |
R8 | 2nd |
TOUGH VIC
T : ADAM CHAMBERS J : NEIL FARLEY |
1:02.25
1:02.25
8th 63rd |
0:49.68
0:49.68
8th 87th |
0:36.70
0:36.70
8th 72nd |
0:24.19
0:24.19
6th 53rd |
0:12.16
0:12.16
4th 49th |
R1 | 3rd |
CODE BLUE
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : HARRY COFFEY |
1:00.40
1:00.40
4th 40th |
0:48.73
0:48.73
5th 66th |
0:36.24
0:36.24
4th 54th |
0:24.04
0:24.04
4th 43rd |
0:12.19
0:12.19
3rd 50th |
R5 | 4th |
WRECKING BALL
T : R J BLACKER J : DANIEL MOOR |
0:46.06
0:46.06
7th 7th |
0:35.10
0:35.10
8th 8th |
0:23.71
0:23.71
8th 24th |
0:12.19
0:12.19
4th 51st |
|
R9 | 7th |
SUNDAY NIGHT TEA
T : CLINT MARSHALL J : DYLAN DUNN |
1:00.21
1:00.21
5th 34th |
0:48.67
0:48.67
5th 62nd |
0:36.59
0:36.59
5th 68th |
0:24.46
0:24.46
5th 70th |
0:12.26
0:12.26
7th 52nd |
R6 | 4th |
BANKSY STRIKES
T : MICHAEL TROTTER J : EMILY BROWN |
0:58.32
0:58.32
9th 4th |
0:47.45
0:47.45
10th 26th |
0:35.89
0:35.89
9th 37th |
0:24.13
0:24.13
8th 48th |
0:12.27
0:12.27
8th 53rd |
R1 | 4th |
HENRY'S REWARD
T : S R FISHER J : ZAC SPAIN |
1:00.23
1:00.23
8th 35th |
0:48.73
0:48.73
6th 67th |
0:36.32
0:36.32
6th 59th |
0:24.15
0:24.15
5th 50th |
0:12.28
0:12.28
4th 54th |
R5 | 3rd |
BEEJAY'S HERO
T : JAMIE BARRY J : CHRISTINE PULS |
0:46.31
0:46.31
2nd 9th |
0:35.53
0:35.53
3rd 26th |
0:24.05
0:24.05
2nd 44th |
0:12.29
0:12.29
2nd 55th |
|
R1 | 2nd |
FAITHFUL DIAMOND
T : JAMES BULL J : DEAN HOLLAND |
1:00.65
1:00.65
2nd 49th |
0:48.88
0:48.88
2nd 73rd |
0:36.49
0:36.49
3rd 64th |
0:24.35
0:24.35
2nd 61st |
0:12.30
0:12.30
1st 56th |
R1 | 7th |
SWEET PICKINGS
T : MATT CUMANI J : JADEN LLOYD |
1:00.24
1:00.24
9th 36th |
0:48.68
0:48.68
9th 64th |
0:36.26
0:36.26
9th 56th |
0:24.19
0:24.19
7th 51st |
0:12.30
0:12.30
7th 57th |
R3 | 9th |
ZINGARA'S PROMISE
T : JESSIE CONSTANTINE J : JESSIE PHILPOT |
0:59.62
0:59.62
1st 27th |
0:48.30
0:48.30
1st 53rd |
0:36.14
0:36.14
1st 50th |
0:23.94
0:23.94
1st 37th |
0:12.30
0:12.30
2nd 58th |
R5 | 7th |
DELIGHTFUL CAT
T : NOEL REES J : ALANA KELLY |
0:46.49
0:46.49
6th 11th |
0:35.71
0:35.71
7th 31st |
0:24.21
0:24.21
6th 55th |
0:12.32
0:12.32
8th 59th |
|
R2 | 8th |
GALLIANO GIRL
T : MICHAEL TROTTER J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT |
1:01.54
1:01.54
2nd 57th |
0:48.92
0:48.92
3rd 74th |
0:36.57
0:36.57
3rd 67th |
0:24.55
0:24.55
4th 71st |
0:12.35
0:12.35
7th 60th |
R6 | 6th |
SWEET VENOM
T : DANIEL BOWMAN J : DEAN YENDALL |
0:58.65
0:58.65
6th 9th |
0:47.83
0:47.83
6th 39th |
0:36.16
0:36.16
8th 51st |
0:24.19
0:24.19
9th 52nd |
0:12.38
0:12.38
5th 61st |
R6 | 9th |
RUBY EYES
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : JACK HILL |
0:58.90
0:58.90
8th 11th |
0:47.87
0:47.87
12th 42nd |
0:36.21
0:36.21
12th 53rd |
0:24.33
0:24.33
12th 60th |
0:12.40
0:12.40
12th 62nd |
R1 | 6th |
MILEYTUDE
T : MICHAEL JONES J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT |
1:00.60
1:00.60
5th 47th |
0:49.16
0:49.16
3rd 77th |
0:36.83
0:36.83
2nd 76th |
0:24.46
0:24.46
3rd 68th |
0:12.41
0:12.41
5th 63rd |
R8 | 3rd |
DECLARES WAR
T : MATT CUMANI J : DEAN HOLLAND |
1:02.81
1:02.81
3rd 68th |
0:50.23
0:50.23
3rd 92nd |
0:37.24
0:37.24
3rd 86th |
0:24.55
0:24.55
4th 72nd |
0:12.41
0:12.41
1st 64th |
R2 | 11th |
DEPTHS OF BLUE
T : RICHARD MCCUBBIN J : STAN TSAIKOS |
1:01.96
1:01.96
6th 58th |
0:49.23
0:49.23
7th 79th |
0:37.05
0:37.05
6th 81st |
0:24.86
0:24.86
8th 82nd |
0:12.42
0:12.42
10th 65th |
R7 | 3rd |
DIMONTE GIRL
T : PETER CHOW J : WILL PRICE |
1:02.27
1:02.27
8th 64th |
0:49.65
0:49.65
8th 86th |
0:37.27
0:37.27
8th 87th |
0:24.83
0:24.83
8th 81st |
0:12.42
0:12.42
7th 66th |
R8 | 8th |
UNREALISTIC
T : GEOFF WITHERS J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT |
1:03.07
1:03.07
5th 71st |
0:50.44
0:50.44
6th 95th |
0:37.37
0:37.37
7th 90th |
0:24.80
0:24.80
7th 80th |
0:12.43
0:12.43
9th 67th |
R8 | 5th |
WOOLSTHORPE STORE
T : MICHAEL O'LEARY J : NOEL CALLOW |
1:02.59
1:02.59
7th 65th |
0:50.06
0:50.06
5th 89th |
0:37.13
0:37.13
5th 82nd |
0:24.69
0:24.69
3rd 76th |
0:12.45
0:12.45
2nd 68th |
R6 | 3rd |
LIVE LIKE
T : ERN W EWERT (JNR) J : NOEL CALLOW |
0:58.40
0:58.40
7th 6th |
0:47.58
0:47.58
7th 31st |
0:36.05
0:36.05
6th 46th |
0:24.32
0:24.32
4th 59th |
0:12.47
0:12.47
2nd 69th |
R7 | 5th |
VALENTINE
T : VINCENT MALADY J : JAKE DUFFY |
1:02.18
1:02.18
9th 61st |
0:49.56
0:49.56
9th 84th |
0:37.28
0:37.28
9th 88th |
0:24.98
0:24.98
9th 86th |
0:12.48
0:12.48
9th 70th |
R9 | 6th |
UNFAIR DISMISSAL
T : DAVID NOONAN J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER |
1:00.49
1:00.49
1st 42nd |
0:49.07
0:49.07
1st 75th |
0:36.73
0:36.73
1st 73rd |
0:24.46
0:24.46
1st 69th |
0:12.50
0:12.50
4th 71st |
R1 | 10th |
VON DE LUNE
T : ALISA HINCH J : CHRISTINE PULS |
1:00.99
1:00.99
10th 52nd |
0:49.38
0:49.38
10th 81st |
0:36.82
0:36.82
10th 75th |
0:24.64
0:24.64
10th 74th |
0:12.52
0:12.52
10th 72nd |
R7 | 4th |
SNAKE CAVERN
T : JODY THOMPSON J : JADEN LLOYD |
1:02.96
1:02.96
6th 69th |
0:50.40
0:50.40
6th 93rd |
0:37.79
0:37.79
7th 93rd |
0:25.12
0:25.12
7th 91st |
0:12.53
0:12.53
8th 73rd |
R9 | 5th |
FORBID ME NOT
T : SYMON WILDE J : DANIEL MOOR |
1:00.25
1:00.25
2nd 37th |
0:48.69
0:48.69
2nd 65th |
0:36.53
0:36.53
2nd 66th |
0:24.39
0:24.39
2nd 65th |
0:12.53
0:12.53
3rd 74th |
R2 | 9th |
KENDOJONES
T : MICHAEL TOWNSEND J : CHELSEA HALL |
1:01.20
1:01.20
7th 53rd |
0:49.48
0:49.48
1st 82nd |
0:37.22
0:37.22
1st 85th |
0:24.79
0:24.79
1st 78th |
0:12.54
0:12.54
4th 75th |
R3 | 12th |
LUCKY ARROW
T : JESSIE CONSTANTINE J : NEIL FARLEY |
0:59.87
0:59.87
10th 30th |
0:48.51
0:48.51
8th 59th |
0:36.43
0:36.43
9th 62nd |
0:24.43
0:24.43
10th 67th |
0:12.54
0:12.54
11th 76th |
R5 | 9th |
LUCY MAC
T : BRADY CROSS J : LUCINDA BOYD |
0:46.56
0:46.56
11th 14th |
0:35.60
0:35.60
11th 28th |
0:24.26
0:24.26
12th 57th |
0:12.57
0:12.57
9th 77th |
|
R5 | 8th |
LOKI PATERA
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : WILL PRICE |
0:46.79
0:46.79
4th 18th |
0:36.08
0:36.08
1st 48th |
0:24.56
0:24.56
3rd 73rd |
0:12.60
0:12.60
5th 78th |
|
R6 | 2nd |
ASTRO CASTRO
T : AARON PURCELL J : K BOHORUN |
0:58.32
0:58.32
1st 3rd |
0:47.60
0:47.60
1st 34th |
0:36.00
0:36.00
1st 44th |
0:24.36
0:24.36
1st 62nd |
0:12.60
0:12.60
1st 79th |
R6 | 7th |
ELEPHANT ROCK
T : R J BLACKER J : DANIEL MOOR |
0:59.07
0:59.07
5th 17th |
0:48.36
0:48.36
5th 55th |
0:36.70
0:36.70
5th 71st |
0:24.77
0:24.77
6th 77th |
0:12.60
0:12.60
9th 80th |
R9 | 12th |
FINN MCCOOL
T : STEPHEN LENEHAN J : JACK HILL |
1:00.55
1:00.55
12th 44th |
0:49.10
0:49.10
12th 76th |
0:36.92
0:36.92
12th 78th |
0:24.89
0:24.89
12th 84th |
0:12.61
0:12.61
12th 81st |
R7 | 6th |
PRESS RELEASE
T : T W MULDER J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER |
1:02.73
1:02.73
7th 67th |
0:50.18
0:50.18
7th 91st |
0:38.06
0:38.06
5th 98th |
0:25.42
0:25.42
4th 96th |
0:12.67
0:12.67
5th 82nd |
R5 | 10th |
LUNCH AT RULERS
T : PATRICK MCKENNA J : JARROD FRY |
0:46.75
0:46.75
10th 17th |
0:35.73
0:35.73
10th 33rd |
0:24.39
0:24.39
11th 64th |
0:12.68
0:12.68
10th 83rd |
|
R7 | 1st |
CALIBURN
T : SYMON WILDE J : DANIEL MOOR |
1:02.97
1:02.97
1st 70th |
0:50.44
0:50.44
1st 94th |
0:37.66
0:37.66
1st 92nd |
0:24.96
0:24.96
1st 85th |
0:12.68
0:12.68
1st 84th |
R8 | 7th |
TRE DIECI
T : DANE SMITH J : JARROD FRY |
1:03.56
1:03.56
1st 76th |
0:50.92
0:50.92
1st 99th |
0:37.93
0:37.93
1st 96th |
0:25.14
0:25.14
1st 93rd |
0:12.71
0:12.71
3rd 85th |
R6 | 8th |
IN THE SUN
T : JAMIE BARRY J : CHRISTINE PULS |
0:59.34
0:59.34
2nd 22nd |
0:48.62
0:48.62
2nd 61st |
0:37.04
0:37.04
3rd 80th |
0:25.00
0:25.00
3rd 87th |
0:12.72
0:12.72
7th 86th |
R1 | 11th |
CRYSTAL EMPEROR
T : JENNIFER SMITH J : ARRON LYNCH |
1:01.98
1:01.98
3rd 59th |
0:50.07
0:50.07
4th 90th |
0:37.55
0:37.55
5th 91st |
0:25.11
0:25.11
8th 90th |
0:12.74
0:12.74
9th 87th |
R8 | 9th |
DUKE OF PLUMPTON
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : HARRY COFFEY |
1:03.52
1:03.52
4th 75th |
0:50.92
0:50.92
4th 100th |
0:37.83
0:37.83
4th 94th |
0:25.25
0:25.25
5th 94th |
0:12.79
0:12.79
5th 88th |
R7 | 9th |
VINGT CINQER
T : AUSTY COFFEY J : JARROD FRY |
1:03.50
1:03.50
5th 74th |
0:51.00
0:51.00
5th 101st |
0:38.33
0:38.33
6th 101st |
0:25.64
0:25.64
6th 100th |
0:12.84
0:12.84
10th 89th |
R1 | 8th |
RED NOISE
T : DONNA MOTT J : SAMUEL PAYNE |
1:01.48
1:01.48
1st 55th |
0:49.56
0:49.56
1st 83rd |
0:37.18
0:37.18
1st 84th |
0:25.07
0:25.07
1st 88th |
0:12.92
0:12.92
2nd 90th |
R8 | 10th |
HOSTAR
T : PETER CHOW J : ZAC SPAIN |
1:03.56
1:03.56
6th 77th |
0:50.91
0:50.91
7th 98th |
0:37.88
0:37.88
6th 95th |
0:25.28
0:25.28
8th 95th |
0:12.94
0:12.94
8th 91st |
R6 | 12th |
THE OLD BIRD
T : AARON PURCELL J : DEAN HOLLAND |
0:59.07
0:59.07
11th 18th |
0:48.49
0:48.49
8th 57th |
0:37.00
0:37.00
7th 79th |
0:25.07
0:25.07
7th 89th |
0:12.96
0:12.96
10th 92nd |
R6 | 10th |
APHOTIC
T : MICHAEL JONES J : JARROD FRY |
0:59.45
0:59.45
4th 23rd |
0:48.78
0:48.78
4th 71st |
0:37.14
0:37.14
4th 83rd |
0:25.14
0:25.14
5th 92nd |
0:12.99
0:12.99
6th 93rd |
R4 | 7th |
RUSKI
T : BELINDA SIMPSON J : DEAN HOLLAND |
0:47.50
0:47.50
1st 28th |
0:36.44
0:36.44
1st 63rd |
0:24.80
0:24.80
1st 79th |
0:13.00
0:13.00
2nd 94th |
|
R4 | 12th |
TINTREACH
T : JAMIE BARRY J : ARRON LYNCH |
0:47.91
0:47.91
12th 43rd |
0:36.75
0:36.75
12th 74th |
0:24.67
0:24.67
12th 75th |
0:13.00
0:13.00
12th 95th |
|
R5 | 11th |
SOPHIE THUNDER
T : PETER MERTENS J : JACK HILL |
0:47.33
0:47.33
5th 23rd |
0:36.38
0:36.38
6th 61st |
0:24.89
0:24.89
5th 83rd |
0:13.01
0:13.01
6th 96th |
|
R3 | 11th |
KAHUNGUNU
T : ALISA HINCH J : WILL PRICE |
1:00.18
1:00.18
6th 33rd |
0:48.61
0:48.61
7th 60th |
0:36.61
0:36.61
8th 69th |
0:24.43
0:24.43
9th 66th |
0:13.02
0:13.02
8th 97th |
R7 | 7th |
NOBLE ROCKS
T : DARREN KOLPIN J : CHRISTINE PULS |
1:03.43
1:03.43
3rd 73rd |
0:50.89
0:50.89
3rd 97th |
0:38.18
0:38.18
3rd 99th |
0:25.44
0:25.44
3rd 98th |
0:13.02
0:13.02
3rd 98th |
R7 | 11th |
DUKE OF OZ
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : NOEL CALLOW |
1:03.23
1:03.23
10th 72nd |
0:50.66
0:50.66
10th 96th |
0:37.99
0:37.99
11th 97th |
0:25.58
0:25.58
11th 99th |
0:13.10
0:13.10
11th 99th |
R7 | 8th |
ILLYA
T : PAUL KRELLE J : TATUM BULL |
1:03.75
1:03.75
2nd 78th |
0:51.20
0:51.20
2nd 102nd |
0:38.46
0:38.46
2nd 102nd |
0:25.78
0:25.78
2nd 101st |
0:13.14
0:13.14
2nd 100th |
R6 | 11th |
LAKE TANGANYIKA
T : JACK LAING J : ARRON LYNCH |
0:59.52
0:59.52
3rd 24th |
0:48.86
0:48.86
3rd 72nd |
0:37.35
0:37.35
2nd 89th |
0:25.44
0:25.44
2nd 97th |
0:13.22
0:13.22
3rd 101st |
R7 | 10th |
HADDA COUPLE
T : KELLY DUFTY J : DEAN HOLLAND |
1:04.04
1:04.04
4th 79th |
0:51.44
0:51.44
4th 103rd |
0:38.82
0:38.82
4th 103rd |
0:26.10
0:26.10
5th 102nd |
0:13.35
0:13.35
6th 102nd |
R8 | 11th |
TARQUIN
T : KEITH BOURKE J : DANIEL MOOR |
1:04.98
1:04.98
2nd 80th |
0:52.31
0:52.31
2nd 104th |
0:39.30
0:39.30
2nd 104th |
0:26.64
0:26.64
2nd 104th |
0:13.76
0:13.76
11th 103rd |
R5 | 12th |
CHERAX
T : JAMIE BARRY J : CHELSEA HALL |
0:49.17
0:49.17
1st 78th |
0:38.32
0:38.32
4th 100th |
0:26.53
0:26.53
7th 103rd |
0:14.15
0:14.15
12th 104th |