Sectional Times of CRANBOURNE - Sunday, 12th August 2018
Meeting
Race
Race | Pos | Horse | 1000m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R3 | 6th |
BLACK BEAU TIE
T : GEOFF WHEELER J : JAKE NOONAN |
1:01.24
1:01.24
8th 11th |
0:49.56
0:49.56
8th 23rd |
0:37.36
0:37.36
9th 18th |
0:24.84
0:24.84
9th 10th |
0:12.22
0:12.22
9th 1st |
R1 | 1st |
SIMCHA
T : GARY MALLINSON J : BRIAN HIGGINS |
0:47.76
0:47.76
2nd 2nd |
0:36.42
0:36.42
2nd 2nd |
0:24.36
0:24.36
3rd 1st |
0:12.34
0:12.34
3rd 2nd |
|
R10 | 3rd |
ROYAL ACE
T : DARREN WEIR J : DAMIAN LANE |
1:03.56
1:03.56
11th 30th |
0:50.24
0:50.24
11th 31st |
0:37.36
0:37.36
11th 19th |
0:24.88
0:24.88
9th 11th |
0:12.38
0:12.38
8th 3rd |
R1 | 5th |
SHOOT FOR COOMAAH
T : RICHARD LAMING J : BRIAN PARK |
0:47.88
0:47.88
4th 5th |
0:36.64
0:36.64
4th 4th |
0:24.58
0:24.58
5th 3rd |
0:12.42
0:12.42
5th 4th |
|
R3 | 3rd |
BLACK BLISS
T : REBECCA WAYMOUTH J : CHRIS SYMONS |
1:00.82
1:00.82
10th 8th |
0:49.34
0:49.34
9th 18th |
0:37.40
0:37.40
8th 20th |
0:24.76
0:24.76
8th 8th |
0:12.44
0:12.44
7th 5th |
R1 | 2nd |
OCTANE
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : MICHAEL DEE |
0:47.68
0:47.68
3rd 1st |
0:36.40
0:36.40
3rd 1st |
0:24.48
0:24.48
2nd 2nd |
0:12.46
0:12.46
2nd 6th |
|
R7 | 2nd |
PAGEANTRY
T : DARREN WEIR J : DAMIAN LANE |
1:03.52
1:03.52
6th 28th |
0:50.66
0:50.66
8th 38th |
0:37.76
0:37.76
8th 29th |
0:25.04
0:25.04
7th 16th |
0:12.46
0:12.46
5th 7th |
R1 | 3rd |
FLYING ENCOUNTER
T : GARETH ANDREWS J : BEN THOMPSON |
0:47.86
0:47.86
1st 4th |
0:36.68
0:36.68
1st 5th |
0:24.64
0:24.64
1st 4th |
0:12.54
0:12.54
1st 8th |
|
R2 | 1st |
SMART STYLE
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : CHELSEA MACFARLANE |
1:00.68
1:00.68
2nd 3rd |
0:48.68
0:48.68
3rd 11th |
0:36.86
0:36.86
3rd 9th |
0:24.76
0:24.76
3rd 7th |
0:12.56
0:12.56
3rd 9th |
R9 | 1st |
ENIGMAN
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : TEODORE NUGENT |
1:00.50
1:00.50
3rd 1st |
0:48.78
0:48.78
4th 12th |
0:36.78
0:36.78
4th 6th |
0:24.82
0:24.82
4th 9th |
0:12.60
0:12.60
2nd 10th |
R3 | 2nd |
MISS MATRIARCH
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : JYE MCNEIL |
1:01.36
1:01.36
3rd 14th |
0:49.80
0:49.80
3rd 25th |
0:37.74
0:37.74
3rd 28th |
0:25.04
0:25.04
3rd 15th |
0:12.64
0:12.64
3rd 11th |
R1 | 4th |
BIONICS
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
0:47.76
0:47.76
6th 3rd |
0:36.48
0:36.48
5th 3rd |
0:24.68
0:24.68
4th 5th |
0:12.66
0:12.66
4th 12th |
|
R10 | 4th |
FUN FACT
T : G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT J : DWAYNE DUNN |
1:04.08
1:04.08
6th 45th |
0:50.74
0:50.74
6th 40th |
0:37.64
0:37.64
6th 25th |
0:25.18
0:25.18
6th 24th |
0:12.66
0:12.66
5th 13th |
R1 | 6th |
MAGGIES TIME
T : CHARLOTTE LITTLEFIELD J : JADE DAROSE |
0:48.24
0:48.24
5th 6th |
0:36.84
0:36.84
6th 8th |
0:24.76
0:24.76
7th 6th |
0:12.70
0:12.70
6th 14th |
|
R6 | 3rd |
SENRIMA TIDE
T : MICK PRICE J : DAMIEN OLIVER |
1:04.28
1:04.28
15th 52nd |
0:51.78
0:51.78
15th 65th |
0:39.18
0:39.18
15th 74th |
0:26.00
0:26.00
12th 55th |
0:12.70
0:12.70
7th 15th |
R10 | 1st |
BENNY GOES BERZERK
T : DARREN WEIR J : JOHN ALLEN |
1:04.20
1:04.20
4th 49th |
0:50.84
0:50.84
4th 43rd |
0:37.62
0:37.62
4th 24th |
0:25.12
0:25.12
4th 21st |
0:12.70
0:12.70
4th 16th |
R2 | 4th |
WINNING DELIGHT
T : DARREN WEIR J : DAMIAN LANE |
1:00.82
1:00.82
8th 7th |
0:48.94
0:48.94
8th 14th |
0:37.30
0:37.30
8th 17th |
0:25.44
0:25.44
6th 35th |
0:12.72
0:12.72
6th 17th |
R3 | 7th |
MR GRIZZLE
T : DARREN WEIR J : JOHN ALLEN |
1:01.52
1:01.52
6th 16th |
0:49.76
0:49.76
7th 24th |
0:37.72
0:37.72
7th 26th |
0:25.14
0:25.14
7th 23rd |
0:12.72
0:12.72
6th 18th |
R3 | 1st |
FARSTAR
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DAMIAN LANE |
1:01.52
1:01.52
1st 15th |
0:49.96
0:49.96
1st 28th |
0:37.92
0:37.92
1st 33rd |
0:25.12
0:25.12
1st 19th |
0:12.74
0:12.74
1st 19th |
R9 | 3rd |
HELLAVA BABE
T : P G CAREY J : RHYS MCLEOD |
1:00.72
1:00.72
6th 4th |
0:49.08
0:49.08
6th 16th |
0:37.02
0:37.02
6th 10th |
0:25.12
0:25.12
6th 20th |
0:12.74
0:12.74
6th 20th |
R3 | 5th |
LINDA MARIA
T : PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN J : CHRIS PARNHAM |
1:01.60
1:01.60
4th 17th |
0:49.94
0:49.94
4th 27th |
0:37.94
0:37.94
4th 34th |
0:25.26
0:25.26
4th 27th |
0:12.78
0:12.78
4th 21st |
R2 | 2nd |
MEDIEVAL MISS
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : REGAN BAYLISS |
1:00.78
1:00.78
1st 5th |
0:48.92
0:48.92
2nd 13th |
0:37.14
0:37.14
2nd 14th |
0:25.02
0:25.02
2nd 13th |
0:12.80
0:12.80
2nd 22nd |
R7 | 5th |
CAPTAIN MAGIC
T : JASON HUNTER J : TEODORE NUGENT |
1:03.92
1:03.92
9th 37th |
0:51.08
0:51.08
9th 47th |
0:38.28
0:38.28
9th 46th |
0:25.52
0:25.52
9th 36th |
0:12.80
0:12.80
7th 23rd |
R5 | 1st |
BOSSY ROSE
T : DARREN WEIR J : DAMIAN LANE |
1:03.60
1:03.60
5th 31st |
0:51.20
0:51.20
5th 49th |
0:38.06
0:38.06
6th 37th |
0:25.34
0:25.34
6th 31st |
0:12.84
0:12.84
3rd 24th |
R7 | 3rd |
TOURNIQUET
T : COLIN SCOTT J : DAMIEN OLIVER |
1:03.94
1:03.94
4th 38th |
0:51.06
0:51.06
5th 45th |
0:38.18
0:38.18
5th 42nd |
0:25.30
0:25.30
5th 30th |
0:12.86
0:12.86
2nd 25th |
R2 | 5th |
IRISH COUNTY
T : MICK PRICE J : DAMIEN OLIVER |
1:01.28
1:01.28
6th 12th |
0:49.46
0:49.46
4th 20th |
0:37.74
0:37.74
4th 27th |
0:25.68
0:25.68
4th 44th |
0:12.88
0:12.88
5th 26th |
R7 | 1st |
IS DON IS GOOD
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : JYE MCNEIL |
1:03.62
1:03.62
1st 32nd |
0:50.72
0:50.72
1st 39th |
0:37.88
0:37.88
1st 32nd |
0:25.20
0:25.20
1st 25th |
0:12.88
0:12.88
1st 27th |
R10 | 2nd |
JOLIE'S CAFE
T : JOHN SADLER J : MICHAEL DEE |
1:04.12
1:04.12
5th 46th |
0:50.76
0:50.76
5th 41st |
0:37.58
0:37.58
5th 23rd |
0:25.12
0:25.12
5th 22nd |
0:12.88
0:12.88
3rd 28th |
R10 | 8th |
HARD TO KISS
T : SHARYN TROLOVE J : BEN THOMPSON |
1:04.24
1:04.24
10th 50th |
0:50.84
0:50.84
10th 44th |
0:37.78
0:37.78
12th 30th |
0:25.02
0:25.02
13th 14th |
0:12.88
0:12.88
9th 29th |
R3 | 10th |
STANFIELD CARUS
T : SHANE NICHOLS J : MICHAEL DEE |
1:02.26
1:02.26
9th 24th |
0:50.54
0:50.54
10th 37th |
0:38.32
0:38.32
10th 49th |
0:25.86
0:25.86
10th 50th |
0:12.90
0:12.90
10th 30th |
R3 | 4th |
WELSH GUARD
T : JOHN MOLONEY J : BEN MELHAM |
1:01.78
1:01.78
2nd 21st |
0:50.16
0:50.16
2nd 30th |
0:38.14
0:38.14
2nd 40th |
0:25.38
0:25.38
2nd 33rd |
0:12.92
0:12.92
2nd 31st |
R10 | 10th |
AZURITE
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : LUCINDA BOYD |
1:04.42
1:04.42
8th 55th |
0:51.10
0:51.10
8th 48th |
0:38.00
0:38.00
9th 35th |
0:25.28
0:25.28
11th 29th |
0:12.92
0:12.92
10th 32nd |
R1 | 7th |
GALDOCINO
T : ROBBIE LAING J : MICHAEL WALKER |
0:48.30
0:48.30
8th 7th |
0:36.80
0:36.80
9th 7th |
0:25.00
0:25.00
8th 12th |
0:12.94
0:12.94
7th 33rd |
|
R5 | 7th |
WESTON SUPER MARE
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : MICHAEL DEE |
1:04.08
1:04.08
8th 44th |
0:51.56
0:51.56
9th 60th |
0:38.48
0:38.48
10th 52nd |
0:25.70
0:25.70
8th 45th |
0:12.94
0:12.94
8th 34th |
R9 | 5th |
EXPINSIVE
T : ENVER JUSUFOVIC J : BEAU MERTENS |
1:00.62
1:00.62
8th 2nd |
0:49.04
0:49.04
8th 15th |
0:37.04
0:37.04
8th 11th |
0:25.04
0:25.04
8th 17th |
0:12.96
0:12.96
7th 35th |
R1 | 9th |
GO LUCA
T : GLENN CROSS J : TOBY ATKINSON |
0:48.32
0:48.32
9th 8th |
0:37.08
0:37.08
8th 12th |
0:25.08
0:25.08
9th 18th |
0:12.98
0:12.98
9th 36th |
|
R9 | 6th |
WORLD OF HOPE
T : DEAN BINAISSE J : DWAYNE DUNN |
1:00.94
1:00.94
7th 9th |
0:49.22
0:49.22
7th 17th |
0:37.20
0:37.20
7th 15th |
0:25.24
0:25.24
7th 26th |
0:12.98
0:12.98
8th 37th |
R1 | 8th |
TRAIN THE BRAVE
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : CHRIS SYMONS |
0:48.56
0:48.56
7th 10th |
0:37.12
0:37.12
7th 13th |
0:25.28
0:25.28
6th 28th |
0:13.00
0:13.00
8th 38th |
|
R10 | 7th |
SHAUQUIN
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : BEN MELHAM |
1:04.70
1:04.70
3rd 63rd |
0:51.36
0:51.36
3rd 52nd |
0:38.20
0:38.20
3rd 43rd |
0:25.64
0:25.64
3rd 42nd |
0:13.00
0:13.00
6th 39th |
R1 | 10th |
EDGE OF THE EAVES
T : MICK BELL J : NATHAN PUNCH |
0:48.54
0:48.54
10th 9th |
0:37.26
0:37.26
10th 16th |
0:25.38
0:25.38
10th 32nd |
0:13.02
0:13.02
10th 40th |
|
R3 | 9th |
VAN GAAL
T : JOHN SADLER J : BEN THOMPSON |
1:02.02
1:02.02
5th 23rd |
0:50.30
0:50.30
6th 33rd |
0:38.32
0:38.32
6th 48th |
0:25.64
0:25.64
6th 41st |
0:13.02
0:13.02
8th 41st |
R4 | 2nd |
SHARKBRIGHT
T : LYN TOLSON & LEONIE PROCTOR J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
1:03.00
1:03.00
8th 27th |
0:50.82
0:50.82
8th 42nd |
0:38.48
0:38.48
6th 51st |
0:25.84
0:25.84
5th 49th |
0:13.04
0:13.04
2nd 42nd |
R10 | 9th |
RETICENT
T : TONY PARKER J : JAMES WINKS |
1:04.54
1:04.54
7th 59th |
0:51.22
0:51.22
7th 51st |
0:38.06
0:38.06
8th 38th |
0:25.42
0:25.42
10th 34th |
0:13.04
0:13.04
7th 43rd |
R10 | 12th |
PENTHOUSE POET
T : ROBBIE LAING J : HARRY GRACE |
1:04.42
1:04.42
13th 56th |
0:51.06
0:51.06
13th 46th |
0:38.22
0:38.22
13th 44th |
0:25.66
0:25.66
12th 43rd |
0:13.06
0:13.06
13th 44th |
R7 | 4th |
AROHA TE MANA
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : MICHAEL DEE |
1:04.26
1:04.26
3rd 51st |
0:51.38
0:51.38
4th 53rd |
0:38.52
0:38.52
4th 54th |
0:25.74
0:25.74
3rd 48th |
0:13.10
0:13.10
3rd 45th |
R3 | 8th |
HERE'S ALWYN
T : ROBBIE LAING J : SAMUEL PAYNE |
1:01.70
1:01.70
7th 18th |
0:50.36
0:50.36
5th 34th |
0:38.30
0:38.30
5th 47th |
0:25.64
0:25.64
5th 40th |
0:13.12
0:13.12
5th 46th |
R8 | 2nd |
STREET SPUN
T : DAVID BRIDEOAKE J : DWAYNE DUNN |
1:04.06
1:04.06
9th 43rd |
0:51.44
0:51.44
9th 56th |
0:38.72
0:38.72
7th 58th |
0:26.02
0:26.02
5th 56th |
0:13.14
0:13.14
3rd 47th |
R8 | 5th |
HIGHGATE HILL
T : GREG EURELL J : JYE MCNEIL |
1:04.74
1:04.74
8th 66th |
0:51.78
0:51.78
8th 66th |
0:38.78
0:38.78
9th 59th |
0:26.04
0:26.04
8th 59th |
0:13.14
0:13.14
8th 48th |
R8 | 3rd |
PARALLEL WORLD
T : SHANE MCCUSKER J : BRIAN HIGGINS |
1:05.40
1:05.40
4th 81st |
0:52.30
0:52.30
3rd 81st |
0:39.22
0:39.22
3rd 75th |
0:26.32
0:26.32
4th 70th |
0:13.18
0:13.18
5th 49th |
R2 | 3rd |
GRAND JURY
T : G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT J : STEPHEN BASTER |
1:00.82
1:00.82
5th 6th |
0:49.48
0:49.48
1st 21st |
0:37.80
0:37.80
1st 31st |
0:25.60
0:25.60
1st 39th |
0:13.22
0:13.22
1st 50th |
R7 | 7th |
JOHNY MARG
T : WAYNE WALTERS J : BRIAN PARK |
1:04.66
1:04.66
7th 62nd |
0:51.92
0:51.92
6th 72nd |
0:39.04
0:39.04
7th 70th |
0:26.18
0:26.18
8th 67th |
0:13.24
0:13.24
9th 51st |
R8 | 6th |
HELIX PARK
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : MICHAEL DEE |
1:05.26
1:05.26
5th 78th |
0:52.02
0:52.02
5th 74th |
0:39.02
0:39.02
8th 69th |
0:26.06
0:26.06
9th 61st |
0:13.24
0:13.24
6th 52nd |
R4 | 1st |
EQUALLY WILD
T : MATTHEW BROWN J : BRIAN HIGGINS |
1:03.54
1:03.54
1st 29th |
0:51.42
0:51.42
1st 55th |
0:38.86
0:38.86
1st 62nd |
0:25.96
0:25.96
1st 52nd |
0:13.26
0:13.26
1st 53rd |
R5 | 8th |
STASIO
T : CHARLIE GAFA J : ARTHUR ROBERTSON |
1:04.14
1:04.14
11th 47th |
0:51.84
0:51.84
10th 69th |
0:38.88
0:38.88
9th 66th |
0:25.96
0:25.96
10th 53rd |
0:13.26
0:13.26
9th 54th |
R6 | 5th |
PEPPINO
T : S J RICHARDS J : DEAN HOLLAND |
1:04.90
1:04.90
11th 69th |
0:52.18
0:52.18
11th 80th |
0:39.66
0:39.66
11th 83rd |
0:26.42
0:26.42
9th 73rd |
0:13.26
0:13.26
5th 55th |
R8 | 1st |
WEE GILLY
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : JORDAN CHILDS |
1:03.70
1:03.70
10th 34th |
0:51.50
0:51.50
7th 58th |
0:38.84
0:38.84
4th 61st |
0:26.08
0:26.08
3rd 62nd |
0:13.26
0:13.26
1st 56th |
R9 | 2nd |
EPIC MOMENT
T : NATHAN MCPHERSON J : BEN MELHAM |
1:01.32
1:01.32
1st 13th |
0:49.52
0:49.52
1st 22nd |
0:37.52
0:37.52
1st 22nd |
0:25.58
0:25.58
1st 38th |
0:13.26
0:13.26
1st 57th |
R10 | 5th |
ALEJANDRA
T : MICHAEL SELL J : DEAN HOLLAND |
1:04.86
1:04.86
1st 68th |
0:51.50
0:51.50
1st 59th |
0:38.26
0:38.26
1st 45th |
0:25.70
0:25.70
1st 46th |
0:13.26
0:13.26
2nd 58th |
R4 | 3rd |
SUBRUNNER
T : S J RICHARDS J : DEAN HOLLAND |
1:03.66
1:03.66
4th 33rd |
0:51.48
0:51.48
4th 57th |
0:38.96
0:38.96
4th 67th |
0:26.32
0:26.32
2nd 69th |
0:13.28
0:13.28
3rd 59th |
R4 | 4th |
LOOK BEHIND
T : JOHN SADLER J : BEN THOMPSON |
1:03.86
1:03.86
6th 36th |
0:51.66
0:51.66
6th 62nd |
0:39.08
0:39.08
7th 71st |
0:26.22
0:26.22
7th 68th |
0:13.28
0:13.28
5th 60th |
R5 | 6th |
SQUIRMAN
T : DES MCCARTHY J : CHRIS SYMONS |
1:03.80
1:03.80
9th 35th |
0:51.60
0:51.60
8th 61st |
0:38.68
0:38.68
7th 57th |
0:25.98
0:25.98
7th 54th |
0:13.28
0:13.28
6th 61st |
R2 | 6th |
INFINITE SPIRIT
T : BRUCE PURCELL J : TOBY ATKINSON |
1:01.82
1:01.82
4th 22nd |
0:49.82
0:49.82
5th 26th |
0:38.12
0:38.12
5th 39th |
0:25.96
0:25.96
6th 51st |
0:13.30
0:13.30
4th 62nd |
R5 | 3rd |
PARMAGEDDON
T : SHANE NICHOLS J : LUKE CURRIE |
1:03.98
1:03.98
4th 39th |
0:51.66
0:51.66
4th 63rd |
0:38.66
0:38.66
3rd 56th |
0:26.04
0:26.04
2nd 58th |
0:13.30
0:13.30
2nd 63rd |
R6 | 4th |
MIDORIYAMA
T : ROBBIE LAING J : BEAU MERTENS |
1:05.12
1:05.12
7th 73rd |
0:52.42
0:52.42
7th 86th |
0:39.88
0:39.88
7th 89th |
0:26.64
0:26.64
5th 78th |
0:13.30
0:13.30
4th 64th |
R10 | 6th |
JANE'S ANGEL
T : MICK PRICE J : DAMIEN OLIVER |
1:04.72
1:04.72
2nd 64th |
0:51.40
0:51.40
2nd 54th |
0:38.16
0:38.16
2nd 41st |
0:25.70
0:25.70
2nd 47th |
0:13.30
0:13.30
1st 65th |
R5 | 2nd |
MILEY'S MAN
T : JENNIFER SMITH J : DECLAN BATES |
1:04.02
1:04.02
1st 40th |
0:51.92
0:51.92
1st 71st |
0:38.88
0:38.88
1st 65th |
0:26.04
0:26.04
1st 57th |
0:13.32
0:13.32
1st 66th |
R5 | 5th |
SOLAR PANEL
T : A & J WILLIAMS J : BEN THOMPSON |
1:04.66
1:04.66
3rd 61st |
0:52.40
0:52.40
3rd 85th |
0:39.18
0:39.18
4th 73rd |
0:26.36
0:26.36
4th 71st |
0:13.32
0:13.32
5th 67th |
R6 | 1st |
MADDIE LYNN
T : PATRICK KEANE J : JYE MCNEIL |
1:05.04
1:05.04
3rd 71st |
0:52.38
0:52.38
4th 83rd |
0:39.82
0:39.82
4th 86th |
0:26.56
0:26.56
3rd 77th |
0:13.32
0:13.32
2nd 68th |
R9 | 4th |
BRAHMOS
T : JOHN SADLER J : MARK ZAHRA |
1:01.22
1:01.22
4th 10th |
0:49.42
0:49.42
5th 19th |
0:37.44
0:37.44
5th 21st |
0:25.52
0:25.52
5th 37th |
0:13.32
0:13.32
3rd 69th |
R6 | 6th |
DELUXE
T : MICK PRICE J : JAKE NOONAN |
1:05.42
1:05.42
13th 82nd |
0:52.76
0:52.76
13th 93rd |
0:40.22
0:40.22
13th 94th |
0:26.78
0:26.78
14th 85th |
0:13.36
0:13.36
10th 70th |
R7 | 9th |
JEALOUS TYCOON
T : CHRIS CALTHORPE J : CHELSEA MACFARLANE |
1:04.80
1:04.80
8th 67th |
0:52.14
0:52.14
7th 78th |
0:39.34
0:39.34
6th 78th |
0:26.50
0:26.50
6th 75th |
0:13.38
0:13.38
10th 71st |
R10 | 11th |
LOCHEND OCKY
T : PAUL WORTHINGTON J : BRIAN HIGGINS |
1:04.46
1:04.46
12th 57th |
0:51.20
0:51.20
12th 50th |
0:38.48
0:38.48
10th 53rd |
0:26.14
0:26.14
8th 65th |
0:13.38
0:13.38
11th 72nd |
R5 | 4th |
JINDIVIK
T : MICHAEL HUGLIN J : BRIAN PARK |
1:04.18
1:04.18
6th 48th |
0:51.84
0:51.84
6th 68th |
0:38.86
0:38.86
5th 63rd |
0:26.16
0:26.16
5th 66th |
0:13.40
0:13.40
4th 73rd |
R6 | 7th |
PARLAY PRINCESS
T : JOHN SADLER J : BEN THOMPSON |
1:05.28
1:05.28
14th 79th |
0:52.68
0:52.68
14th 90th |
0:40.08
0:40.08
14th 92nd |
0:26.70
0:26.70
15th 82nd |
0:13.42
0:13.42
8th 74th |
R8 | 4th |
ZEDDA
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : DAMIAN LANE |
1:04.98
1:04.98
6th 70th |
0:51.92
0:51.92
6th 73rd |
0:39.00
0:39.00
6th 68th |
0:26.12
0:26.12
7th 63rd |
0:13.44
0:13.44
2nd 75th |
R7 | 8th |
ARUNDEL STAR
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : CHRIS SYMONS |
1:04.54
1:04.54
11th 58th |
0:51.74
0:51.74
11th 64th |
0:38.86
0:38.86
11th 64th |
0:26.14
0:26.14
10th 64th |
0:13.48
0:13.48
8th 76th |
R8 | 7th |
ROYAL BLUE
T : BROOKE SCHREUDER J : TEODORE NUGENT |
1:05.42
1:05.42
7th 83rd |
0:52.32
0:52.32
10th 82nd |
0:39.32
0:39.32
10th 77th |
0:26.54
0:26.54
10th 76th |
0:13.48
0:13.48
10th 77th |
R9 | 7th |
TERINDAH
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : JYE MCNEIL |
1:01.76
1:01.76
2nd 19th |
0:49.96
0:49.96
2nd 29th |
0:38.02
0:38.02
2nd 36th |
0:26.04
0:26.04
2nd 60th |
0:13.52
0:13.52
4th 78th |
R10 | 13th |
ARMED AND READY
T : MICK PRICE J : JAKE NOONAN |
1:05.34
1:05.34
9th 80th |
0:52.02
0:52.02
9th 75th |
0:39.16
0:39.16
7th 72nd |
0:26.66
0:26.66
7th 80th |
0:13.56
0:13.56
12th 79th |
R7 | 6th |
LOUISE
T : MS N M BURKE J : BEAU MERTENS |
1:05.04
1:05.04
2nd 72nd |
0:52.12
0:52.12
2nd 77th |
0:39.24
0:39.24
2nd 76th |
0:26.44
0:26.44
2nd 74th |
0:13.60
0:13.60
4th 80th |
R4 | 7th |
MIDNIGHT LOOT
T : PETER IOANNOU J : ROSE PEARSON |
1:04.36
1:04.36
7th 53rd |
0:52.10
0:52.10
7th 76th |
0:39.62
0:39.62
8th 81st |
0:26.66
0:26.66
8th 79th |
0:13.62
0:13.62
7th 81st |
R4 | 8th |
BALDY
T : COLIN BUTCHER J : KATE WALTERS |
1:04.04
1:04.04
10th 41st |
0:51.82
0:51.82
11th 67th |
0:39.76
0:39.76
9th 85th |
0:26.80
0:26.80
9th 88th |
0:13.62
0:13.62
9th 82nd |
R6 | 2nd |
SHE'S A DIPLOMAT
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : MICHAEL WALKER |
1:05.20
1:05.20
2nd 76th |
0:52.48
0:52.48
3rd 88th |
0:39.96
0:39.96
2nd 90th |
0:26.78
0:26.78
2nd 84th |
0:13.64
0:13.64
1st 83rd |
R6 | 8th |
NEVER TOO HARD
T : RONALD STEPHENS J : NATHAN PUNCH |
1:05.78
1:05.78
10th 85th |
0:53.18
0:53.18
9th 95th |
0:40.64
0:40.64
9th 98th |
0:27.32
0:27.32
8th 95th |
0:13.66
0:13.66
6th 84th |
R4 | 6th |
TIMBAAH
T : K CORSTENS J : CHELSEA MACFARLANE |
1:04.74
1:04.74
2nd 65th |
0:52.48
0:52.48
3rd 87th |
0:39.88
0:39.88
5th 87th |
0:26.88
0:26.88
6th 90th |
0:13.68
0:13.68
6th 85th |
R7 | 10th |
BONFIRE GOLD
T : MATTHEW ENRIGHT J : BEN MELHAM |
1:05.16
1:05.16
5th 74th |
0:52.48
0:52.48
3rd 89th |
0:39.64
0:39.64
3rd 82nd |
0:26.78
0:26.78
4th 86th |
0:13.68
0:13.68
6th 86th |
R8 | 9th |
CITRUS WISH
T : S B LAMING J : DAMIEN OLIVER |
1:06.26
1:06.26
3rd 87th |
0:53.02
0:53.02
4th 94th |
0:39.96
0:39.96
5th 91st |
0:26.94
0:26.94
6th 92nd |
0:13.70
0:13.70
9th 87th |
R4 | 5th |
ANCHORMAN
T : BRIAN MCGRATH J : BEAU MERTENS |
1:04.06
1:04.06
5th 42nd |
0:51.88
0:51.88
5th 70th |
0:39.52
0:39.52
3rd 79th |
0:26.80
0:26.80
4th 87th |
0:13.74
0:13.74
4th 88th |
R9 | 8th |
KOOLAMA BAY
T : CLINTON MCDONALD J : LIAM RIORDAN |
1:01.76
1:01.76
5th 20th |
0:50.28
0:50.28
3rd 32nd |
0:38.42
0:38.42
3rd 50th |
0:26.38
0:26.38
3rd 72nd |
0:13.76
0:13.76
5th 89th |
R4 | 9th |
INNOCENT TONY
T : JOHN HONEYSETT J : JAKE NOONAN |
1:04.38
1:04.38
9th 54th |
0:52.18
0:52.18
10th 79th |
0:39.88
0:39.88
10th 88th |
0:26.88
0:26.88
11th 91st |
0:13.82
0:13.82
10th 90th |
R2 | 7th |
ALINKA
T : ALLISON SHEEHAN J : JAKE NOONAN |
1:02.54
1:02.54
3rd 25th |
0:50.44
0:50.44
6th 35th |
0:38.66
0:38.66
6th 55th |
0:26.72
0:26.72
5th 83rd |
0:13.86
0:13.86
8th 91st |
R7 | 11th |
ELOQUENT BELLE
T : ROBBIE LAING J : BEN THOMPSON |
1:05.18
1:05.18
10th 75th |
0:52.38
0:52.38
10th 84th |
0:39.58
0:39.58
10th 80th |
0:26.68
0:26.68
11th 81st |
0:13.86
0:13.86
11th 92nd |
R8 | 8th |
THE DONCHESS
T : R K CHALLIS J : CHELSEA MACFARLANE |
1:06.46
1:06.46
1st 88th |
0:53.32
0:53.32
2nd 96th |
0:40.18
0:40.18
2nd 93rd |
0:27.24
0:27.24
2nd 94th |
0:13.88
0:13.88
7th 93rd |
R6 | 12th |
ON OUR HONOUR
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : CHRIS PARNHAM |
1:07.26
1:07.26
9th 94th |
0:54.72
0:54.72
8th 104th |
0:42.12
0:42.12
8th 104th |
0:28.36
0:28.36
13th 104th |
0:14.04
0:14.04
15th 94th |
R2 | 8th |
RELANSKI
T : ROBBIE LAING J : KEVIN FORRESTER |
1:02.58
1:02.58
7th 26th |
0:50.46
0:50.46
7th 36th |
0:38.80
0:38.80
7th 60th |
0:26.86
0:26.86
8th 89th |
0:14.12
0:14.12
7th 95th |
R4 | 11th |
NORTON'S VALIXIR
T : TARA COCHRANE J : CHELSEA HALL |
1:04.64
1:04.64
11th 60th |
0:52.76
0:52.76
9th 91st |
0:40.32
0:40.32
11th 95th |
0:27.44
0:27.44
10th 96th |
0:14.28
0:14.28
11th 96th |
R6 | 10th |
THE DECKERAIDER
T : NICK RYAN J : JAMES WINKS |
1:06.48
1:06.48
12th 90th |
0:53.92
0:53.92
12th 100th |
0:41.36
0:41.36
12th 101st |
0:27.96
0:27.96
11th 100th |
0:14.28
0:14.28
12th 97th |
R5 | 10th |
ROCKET STRIKE
T : DAMIEN WILLIAMS J : DWAYNE DUNN |
1:05.24
1:05.24
10th 77th |
0:52.76
0:52.76
11th 92nd |
0:39.70
0:39.70
11th 84th |
0:27.10
0:27.10
9th 93rd |
0:14.32
0:14.32
10th 98th |
R5 | 9th |
MALDESTRO
T : ALLISON BENNETT J : TEODORE NUGENT |
1:06.00
1:06.00
2nd 86th |
0:53.84
0:53.84
2nd 99th |
0:40.60
0:40.60
2nd 97th |
0:27.58
0:27.58
3rd 97th |
0:14.34
0:14.34
7th 99th |
R8 | 10th |
BEHAVE
T : MICHAEL KENT J : BEAU MERTENS |
1:06.72
1:06.72
2nd 92nd |
0:53.64
0:53.64
1st 98th |
0:40.52
0:40.52
1st 96th |
0:27.60
0:27.60
1st 98th |
0:14.36
0:14.36
4th 100th |
R6 | 13th |
BALARENTE LAD
T : NIGEL BLACKISTON J : TOBY ATKINSON |
1:07.68
1:07.68
4th 95th |
0:55.02
0:55.02
5th 105th |
0:42.44
0:42.44
6th 105th |
0:28.96
0:28.96
7th 105th |
0:14.38
0:14.38
14th 101st |
R6 | 11th |
THEE JENNER
T : MATTHEW BROWN J : BRIAN HIGGINS |
1:06.82
1:06.82
8th 93rd |
0:54.10
0:54.10
10th 103rd |
0:41.62
0:41.62
10th 103rd |
0:28.08
0:28.08
10th 101st |
0:14.42
0:14.42
11th 102nd |
R6 | 9th |
KAAPOW
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : REGAN BAYLISS |
1:06.72
1:06.72
1st 91st |
0:54.04
0:54.04
1st 101st |
0:41.48
0:41.48
1st 102nd |
0:28.20
0:28.20
1st 102nd |
0:14.56
0:14.56
3rd 103rd |
R4 | 10th |
TYCOON BILL
T : EBONY TUCKER J : JOHN ALLEN |
1:05.68
1:05.68
3rd 84th |
0:53.64
0:53.64
2nd 97th |
0:41.12
0:41.12
2nd 100th |
0:28.26
0:28.26
3rd 103rd |
0:14.58
0:14.58
8th 104th |
R5 | 11th |
EXTREMITIES
T : BRUCE PURCELL J : CHELSEA HALL |
1:06.48
1:06.48
7th 89th |
0:54.10
0:54.10
7th 102nd |
0:41.04
0:41.04
8th 99th |
0:27.62
0:27.62
11th 99th |
0:15.02
0:15.02
11th 105th |
R6 | 14th |
CYCLONE TIM
T : MICHAEL TROTTER J : DWAYNE DUNN |
1:08.14
1:08.14
6th 96th |
0:55.90
0:55.90
2nd 107th |
0:43.22
0:43.22
3rd 107th |
0:29.76
0:29.76
4th 107th |
0:15.16
0:15.16
13th 106th |
R6 | 15th |
KHULEKANI
T : JARROD ROBINSON J : RHYS MCLEOD |
1:08.22
1:08.22
5th 97th |
0:55.54
0:55.54
6th 106th |
0:43.04
0:43.04
5th 106th |
0:29.60
0:29.60
6th 106th |
0:15.60
0:15.60
9th 107th |