5
15:30
West Side Horsham (Bm58)
Age: 3yo and up WT: 54.0kg Type: BM58
AUD $22,000
1200m
TURF
GOOD
Sectional Times of HORSHAM - Sunday, 22nd December 2019
Meeting
Race
Race | Pos | Horse | 1000m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R3 | 2nd |
RUSHIN' RHONDA
T : SYMON WILDE J : DEAN YENDALL |
0:57.66
0:57.66
3rd 22nd |
0:46.04
0:46.04
5th 10th |
0:34.50
0:34.50
6th 4th |
0:22.98
0:22.98
5th 2nd |
0:11.48
0:11.48
4th 1st |
R3 | 3rd |
FIERY DAWN
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : DEAN HOLLAND |
0:57.76
0:57.76
2nd 26th |
0:46.28
0:46.28
3rd 18th |
0:34.74
0:34.74
3rd 17th |
0:23.14
0:23.14
3rd 7th |
0:11.52
0:11.52
3rd 2nd |
R5 | 4th |
DUECOURSE
T : BILL WILDE J : WILL PRICE |
0:57.06
0:57.06
8th 7th |
0:45.72
0:45.72
9th 5th |
0:34.22
0:34.22
9th 1st |
0:22.96
0:22.96
9th 1st |
0:11.52
0:11.52
9th 3rd |
R2 | 5th |
MAGNETIC JEWEL
T : PATRICK MCKENNA J : FRED W KERSLEY |
0:57.04
0:57.04
7th 6th |
0:45.88
0:45.88
7th 7th |
0:34.60
0:34.60
7th 8th |
0:23.08
0:23.08
7th 4th |
0:11.56
0:11.56
6th 4th |
R3 | 1st |
FURTY FREE
T : MATTHEW FSADNI J : LUCINDA BOYD |
0:57.56
0:57.56
1st 18th |
0:46.22
0:46.22
2nd 17th |
0:34.64
0:34.64
2nd 11th |
0:23.08
0:23.08
2nd 5th |
0:11.56
0:11.56
2nd 5th |
R3 | 5th |
RONNYZARIZ
T : BRITTANY GOODWIN J : WILL PRICE |
0:57.68
0:57.68
6th 23rd |
0:46.06
0:46.06
6th 11th |
0:34.72
0:34.72
5th 15th |
0:23.14
0:23.14
6th 8th |
0:11.64
0:11.64
5th 6th |
R5 | 2nd |
DR DEE DEE
T : DARRYL DODSON J : ALANA KELLY |
0:57.28
0:57.28
4th 12th |
0:45.92
0:45.92
5th 8th |
0:34.48
0:34.48
5th 3rd |
0:23.12
0:23.12
5th 6th |
0:11.66
0:11.66
4th 7th |
R5 | 6th |
THE PRESENTER
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : MADISON LLOYD |
0:57.14
0:57.14
9th 9th |
0:45.82
0:45.82
10th 6th |
0:34.36
0:34.36
10th 2nd |
0:23.06
0:23.06
10th 3rd |
0:11.66
0:11.66
10th 8th |
R5 | 3rd |
TOUCH OF PARADISE
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : DEAN HOLLAND |
0:57.28
0:57.28
5th 13th |
0:46.00
0:46.00
4th 9th |
0:34.58
0:34.58
4th 7th |
0:23.24
0:23.24
4th 14th |
0:11.68
0:11.68
5th 9th |
R2 | 2nd |
RICH AND RARE
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : DEAN HOLLAND |
0:57.10
0:57.10
4th 8th |
0:46.08
0:46.08
4th 12th |
0:34.74
0:34.74
4th 16th |
0:23.18
0:23.18
4th 10th |
0:11.74
0:11.74
4th 10th |
R3 | 6th |
STORMING PRINCESSE
T : KEVIN MCCARTIN J : HARRY COFFEY |
0:57.70
0:57.70
7th 24th |
0:46.14
0:46.14
7th 15th |
0:34.70
0:34.70
7th 14th |
0:23.24
0:23.24
7th 13th |
0:11.74
0:11.74
6th 11th |
R4 | 3rd |
THE OLD BIRD
T : TERRY & KARINA O'SULLIVAN J : JARROD LORENSINI |
0:56.32
0:56.32
7th 3rd |
0:45.38
0:45.38
7th 1st |
0:34.54
0:34.54
7th 5th |
0:23.14
0:23.14
7th 9th |
0:11.76
0:11.76
4th 12th |
R4 | 1st |
SUBSTANTIAL
T : AARON PURCELL J : DEAN HOLLAND |
0:56.14
0:56.14
1st 1st |
0:45.56
0:45.56
1st 3rd |
0:34.60
0:34.60
1st 9th |
0:23.20
0:23.20
1st 11th |
0:11.84
0:11.84
1st 13th |
R4 | 2nd |
MIGHTY MABEL
T : DARRYL DODSON J : WILL PRICE |
0:56.20
0:56.20
2nd 2nd |
0:45.54
0:45.54
2nd 2nd |
0:34.56
0:34.56
2nd 6th |
0:23.20
0:23.20
2nd 12th |
0:11.84
0:11.84
2nd 14th |
R5 | 7th |
AISLE SIX
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : TATUM BULL |
0:57.40
0:57.40
7th 16th |
0:46.08
0:46.08
8th 13th |
0:34.60
0:34.60
7th 10th |
0:23.30
0:23.30
7th 15th |
0:11.84
0:11.84
7th 15th |
R2 | 1st |
ACTIVE
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : WILL PRICE |
0:57.32
0:57.32
1st 14th |
0:46.38
0:46.38
1st 19th |
0:34.98
0:34.98
1st 19th |
0:23.38
0:23.38
1st 17th |
0:11.86
0:11.86
1st 16th |
R4 | 4th |
SKY ROYALE
T : DANIEL KELLY J : ALANA KELLY |
0:56.52
0:56.52
4th 4th |
0:45.72
0:45.72
6th 4th |
0:34.80
0:34.80
4th 18th |
0:23.40
0:23.40
4th 19th |
0:11.90
0:11.90
3rd 17th |
R7 | 3rd |
FREE WILLY
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : CHELSEA MACFARLANE |
1:00.82
1:00.82
4th 48th |
0:48.44
0:48.44
3rd 45th |
0:36.16
0:36.16
3rd 43rd |
0:24.10
0:24.10
5th 34th |
0:11.96
0:11.96
5th 18th |
R7 | 4th |
SOPHIE'S REVENGE
T : SYMON WILDE J : DEAN YENDALL |
1:00.30
1:00.30
10th 42nd |
0:48.00
0:48.00
10th 39th |
0:35.76
0:35.76
10th 34th |
0:24.14
0:24.14
8th 35th |
0:11.96
0:11.96
9th 19th |
R7 | 1st |
RHYTHMIC QUEEN
T : JOSHUA JULIUS J : HARRY COFFEY |
1:00.32
1:00.32
6th 43rd |
0:47.98
0:47.98
5th 38th |
0:35.74
0:35.74
5th 33rd |
0:23.94
0:23.94
4th 27th |
0:11.98
0:11.98
2nd 20th |
R5 | 9th |
NOW AND FOREVER
T : SYMON WILDE J : DEAN YENDALL |
0:57.20
0:57.20
10th 10th |
0:46.20
0:46.20
7th 16th |
0:34.66
0:34.66
8th 12th |
0:23.36
0:23.36
8th 16th |
0:12.00
0:12.00
6th 21st |
R6 | 5th |
TIME FOR TEA
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : MADISON LLOYD |
0:58.56
0:58.56
10th 32nd |
0:47.12
0:47.12
11th 33rd |
0:35.52
0:35.52
11th 28th |
0:23.84
0:23.84
10th 24th |
0:12.00
0:12.00
6th 22nd |
R2 | 3rd |
POPPY'S ORSE
T : AUSTY COFFEY J : HARRY COFFEY |
0:57.44
0:57.44
2nd 17th |
0:46.40
0:46.40
2nd 21st |
0:35.02
0:35.02
2nd 21st |
0:23.46
0:23.46
2nd 20th |
0:12.02
0:12.02
2nd 23rd |
R5 | 1st |
COTILLION
T : MICHAEL HICKMOTT J : JOSH CARTWRIGHT |
0:57.36
0:57.36
2nd 15th |
0:46.10
0:46.10
2nd 14th |
0:34.68
0:34.68
2nd 13th |
0:23.38
0:23.38
1st 18th |
0:12.02
0:12.02
1st 24th |
R3 | 4th |
SELFIE ROAD
T : DEANNE TAYLOR J : LAURA LAFFERTY |
0:57.62
0:57.62
5th 20th |
0:46.86
0:46.86
1st 26th |
0:35.74
0:35.74
1st 32nd |
0:23.90
0:23.90
1st 25th |
0:12.04
0:12.04
1st 25th |
R2 | 4th |
CHEERS SWEETIE
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : NEIL FARLEY |
0:57.66
0:57.66
3rd 21st |
0:46.58
0:46.58
3rd 24th |
0:35.18
0:35.18
3rd 22nd |
0:23.60
0:23.60
3rd 21st |
0:12.08
0:12.08
3rd 26th |
R7 | 2nd |
I'LL BE GONE
T : STEPHEN LENEHAN J : NEIL FARLEY |
1:01.16
1:01.16
1st 50th |
0:48.62
0:48.62
1st 51st |
0:36.30
0:36.30
1st 49th |
0:24.18
0:24.18
1st 39th |
0:12.12
0:12.12
1st 27th |
R1 | 5th |
TOP FRED
T : AUSTY COFFEY J : HARRY COFFEY |
1:01.40
1:01.40
10th 52nd |
0:48.52
0:48.52
10th 48th |
0:35.84
0:35.84
11th 35th |
0:23.98
0:23.98
10th 29th |
0:12.14
0:12.14
9th 28th |
R5 | 5th |
SOLSAY
T : KEVIN MCCARTIN J : JARROD LORENSINI |
0:57.70
0:57.70
3rd 25th |
0:46.38
0:46.38
3rd 20th |
0:34.98
0:34.98
3rd 20th |
0:23.70
0:23.70
3rd 22nd |
0:12.14
0:12.14
2nd 29th |
R7 | 7th |
CONDAMINE
T : DANE SMITH J : WILL PRICE |
1:00.80
1:00.80
7th 47th |
0:48.46
0:48.46
7th 46th |
0:36.20
0:36.20
7th 45th |
0:24.40
0:24.40
7th 47th |
0:12.14
0:12.14
10th 30th |
R4 | 6th |
SELF IMPOSED
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : DEAN YENDALL |
0:57.22
0:57.22
3rd 11th |
0:46.44
0:46.44
5th 22nd |
0:35.42
0:35.42
5th 25th |
0:23.94
0:23.94
5th 26th |
0:12.16
0:12.16
6th 31st |
R7 | 5th |
AZDAJA
T : MS S JAENSCH J : CHRISTINE PULS |
1:00.54
1:00.54
9th 45th |
0:48.22
0:48.22
9th 42nd |
0:35.90
0:35.90
9th 37th |
0:24.14
0:24.14
10th 36th |
0:12.18
0:12.18
6th 32nd |
R1 | 2nd |
PATRIOTIC
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : CHRISTINE PULS |
1:01.54
1:01.54
7th 55th |
0:48.60
0:48.60
7th 50th |
0:36.10
0:36.10
5th 41st |
0:24.18
0:24.18
5th 38th |
0:12.20
0:12.20
5th 33rd |
R3 | 7th |
STRAWBERRY TOPPING
T : TERRY & KARINA O'SULLIVAN J : JARROD LORENSINI |
0:58.64
0:58.64
4th 33rd |
0:47.12
0:47.12
4th 32nd |
0:35.70
0:35.70
4th 31st |
0:24.10
0:24.10
4th 33rd |
0:12.20
0:12.20
7th 34th |
R1 | 1st |
MR LIKEABLE
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : DEAN HOLLAND |
1:01.68
1:01.68
5th 57th |
0:48.70
0:48.70
5th 52nd |
0:36.24
0:36.24
4th 46th |
0:24.18
0:24.18
4th 37th |
0:12.22
0:12.22
3rd 35th |
R5 | 8th |
KEEP THE MAGIC
T : ROBERT LINNELL J : JUANA ANDREOU |
0:57.92
0:57.92
1st 27th |
0:46.66
0:46.66
1st 25th |
0:35.28
0:35.28
1st 23rd |
0:23.84
0:23.84
2nd 23rd |
0:12.22
0:12.22
3rd 36th |
R4 | 5th |
HIGHWAY TO SUCCESS
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : MADISON LLOYD |
0:56.96
0:56.96
6th 5th |
0:46.46
0:46.46
3rd 23rd |
0:35.46
0:35.46
3rd 26th |
0:24.04
0:24.04
3rd 30th |
0:12.24
0:12.24
5th 37th |
R7 | 6th |
EASY SHERIFF
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : MADISON LLOYD |
1:00.72
1:00.72
8th 46th |
0:48.38
0:48.38
8th 43rd |
0:36.14
0:36.14
8th 42nd |
0:24.30
0:24.30
9th 44th |
0:12.24
0:12.24
7th 38th |
R1 | 4th |
MUTINEER
T : DECLAN MAHER J : WILL PRICE |
1:01.42
1:01.42
9th 54th |
0:48.52
0:48.52
9th 47th |
0:36.04
0:36.04
7th 38th |
0:24.28
0:24.28
6th 43rd |
0:12.30
0:12.30
6th 39th |
R2 | 7th |
EUSTON TOWN
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : CHRISTINE PULS |
0:58.02
0:58.02
6th 28th |
0:47.00
0:47.00
6th 30th |
0:35.66
0:35.66
6th 29th |
0:24.06
0:24.06
6th 31st |
0:12.30
0:12.30
7th 40th |
R3 | 8th |
FASTNET PRINCESS
T : JOHN TARIN J : SAMUEL PAYNE |
0:58.44
0:58.44
8th 31st |
0:46.92
0:46.92
8th 27th |
0:35.38
0:35.38
8th 24th |
0:23.96
0:23.96
8th 28th |
0:12.30
0:12.30
8th 41st |
R2 | 6th |
PICCADILLY STREET
T : SYMON WILDE J : DEAN YENDALL |
0:58.04
0:58.04
5th 29th |
0:47.10
0:47.10
5th 31st |
0:35.68
0:35.68
5th 30th |
0:24.08
0:24.08
5th 32nd |
0:12.38
0:12.38
5th 42nd |
R6 | 3rd |
PREDICATED
T : PETER LAFFERTY J : LAURA LAFFERTY |
0:58.94
0:58.94
5th 34th |
0:47.66
0:47.66
4th 34th |
0:36.08
0:36.08
4th 40th |
0:24.34
0:24.34
3rd 45th |
0:12.38
0:12.38
4th 43rd |
R1 | 8th |
ST ARNICCA
T : TERRY & KARINA O'SULLIVAN J : JARROD LORENSINI |
1:01.92
1:01.92
8th 58th |
0:49.00
0:49.00
8th 55th |
0:36.24
0:36.24
10th 47th |
0:24.20
0:24.20
11th 40th |
0:12.40
0:12.40
8th 44th |
R6 | 2nd |
JENEFACTOR
T : GARRY PHILLIPS J : SAMUEL PAYNE |
0:59.12
0:59.12
3rd 36th |
0:47.76
0:47.76
3rd 35th |
0:36.08
0:36.08
3rd 39th |
0:24.24
0:24.24
4th 42nd |
0:12.40
0:12.40
3rd 45th |
R4 | 7th |
GOODBUY
T : RHODA HANDYSIDE J : SAMUEL PAYNE |
0:57.60
0:57.60
5th 19th |
0:46.96
0:46.96
4th 29th |
0:35.84
0:35.84
6th 36th |
0:24.38
0:24.38
6th 46th |
0:12.44
0:12.44
7th 46th |
R6 | 4th |
OUR DEXTER
T : DANE SMITH J : WILL PRICE |
0:59.20
0:59.20
2nd 37th |
0:47.86
0:47.86
2nd 37th |
0:36.26
0:36.26
2nd 48th |
0:24.48
0:24.48
2nd 49th |
0:12.48
0:12.48
2nd 47th |
R6 | 7th |
DASH OF PASH
T : SYMON WILDE J : DEAN YENDALL |
0:59.58
0:59.58
4th 39th |
0:48.16
0:48.16
7th 41st |
0:36.48
0:36.48
7th 51st |
0:24.54
0:24.54
8th 52nd |
0:12.52
0:12.52
7th 48th |
R7 | 9th |
MANHATTAN GANGSTER
T : SYMON WILDE J : JOSH CARTWRIGHT |
1:01.40
1:01.40
3rd 53rd |
0:48.90
0:48.90
4th 54th |
0:36.66
0:36.66
4th 54th |
0:24.70
0:24.70
3rd 53rd |
0:12.52
0:12.52
4th 49th |
R7 | 10th |
KING OF VANDALS
T : NIGEL BLACKISTON J : FRED W KERSLEY |
1:01.32
1:01.32
5th 51st |
0:48.88
0:48.88
6th 53rd |
0:36.64
0:36.64
6th 53rd |
0:24.82
0:24.82
6th 55th |
0:12.52
0:12.52
8th 50th |
R5 | 10th |
MASHAHEER
T : DARREN KOLPIN J : CHRISTINE PULS |
0:58.24
0:58.24
6th 30th |
0:46.94
0:46.94
6th 28th |
0:35.48
0:35.48
6th 27th |
0:24.22
0:24.22
6th 41st |
0:12.54
0:12.54
8th 51st |
R6 | 1st |
NICOISE
T : MICHAEL HICKMOTT J : JOSH CARTWRIGHT |
0:59.02
0:59.02
1st 35th |
0:47.78
0:47.78
1st 36th |
0:36.20
0:36.20
1st 44th |
0:24.46
0:24.46
1st 48th |
0:12.54
0:12.54
1st 52nd |
R6 | 6th |
NOBLE ROCKS
T : DARREN KOLPIN J : CHRISTINE PULS |
0:59.26
0:59.26
7th 38th |
0:48.02
0:48.02
5th 40th |
0:36.36
0:36.36
6th 50th |
0:24.50
0:24.50
5th 50th |
0:12.58
0:12.58
5th 53rd |
R1 | 9th |
COSTERO
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : NEIL FARLEY |
1:02.34
1:02.34
6th 59th |
0:49.36
0:49.36
6th 58th |
0:36.52
0:36.52
8th 52nd |
0:24.54
0:24.54
8th 51st |
0:12.60
0:12.60
7th 54th |
R7 | 8th |
FRANQUIN
T : BRITTANY GOODWIN J : LUCINDA BOYD |
1:01.64
1:01.64
2nd 56th |
0:49.14
0:49.14
2nd 57th |
0:36.86
0:36.86
2nd 56th |
0:24.82
0:24.82
2nd 54th |
0:12.66
0:12.66
3rd 55th |
R1 | 10th |
LAIUS
T : RICHARD NICHOLSON J : LIBBY HALLIDAY |
1:03.02
1:03.02
4th 64th |
0:50.00
0:50.00
4th 64th |
0:37.12
0:37.12
6th 60th |
0:25.00
0:25.00
7th 58th |
0:12.72
0:12.72
10th 56th |
R6 | 8th |
HIGH ROLLA
T : R J GILCRIST J : JOHN KEATING |
0:59.84
0:59.84
9th 40th |
0:48.44
0:48.44
9th 44th |
0:36.80
0:36.80
10th 55th |
0:25.04
0:25.04
9th 59th |
0:12.72
0:12.72
9th 57th |
R6 | 9th |
BLACKLISTED
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : CHELSEA MACFARLANE |
0:59.86
0:59.86
11th 41st |
0:48.58
0:48.58
10th 49th |
0:37.00
0:37.00
9th 57th |
0:25.34
0:25.34
7th 62nd |
0:12.74
0:12.74
10th 58th |
R1 | 3rd |
FREE ATBARA
T : MS S JAENSCH J : FRED W KERSLEY |
1:02.78
1:02.78
1st 63rd |
0:49.66
0:49.66
1st 61st |
0:37.34
0:37.34
1st 62nd |
0:25.26
0:25.26
1st 60th |
0:12.78
0:12.78
1st 59th |
R1 | 6th |
FLYING BROLGA
T : JANE DUNCAN J : CHELSEA MACFARLANE |
1:02.62
1:02.62
2nd 62nd |
0:49.66
0:49.66
2nd 62nd |
0:37.10
0:37.10
2nd 58th |
0:24.98
0:24.98
2nd 57th |
0:12.78
0:12.78
2nd 60th |
R1 | 7th |
ELCANO
T : BOB RICHARD J : DEAN YENDALL |
1:02.56
1:02.56
3rd 60th |
0:49.64
0:49.64
3rd 59th |
0:37.12
0:37.12
3rd 59th |
0:24.96
0:24.96
3rd 56th |
0:12.80
0:12.80
4th 61st |
R1 | 11th |
ADIE
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : SAMUEL PAYNE |
1:02.60
1:02.60
11th 61st |
0:49.72
0:49.72
11th 63rd |
0:37.30
0:37.30
9th 61st |
0:25.26
0:25.26
9th 61st |
0:12.88
0:12.88
11th 62nd |
R6 | 10th |
DILOCHTA
T : ANGELA TAYLOR-MOY J : NEIL FARLEY |
1:00.34
1:00.34
6th 44th |
0:49.02
0:49.02
6th 56th |
0:37.44
0:37.44
5th 63rd |
0:25.50
0:25.50
6th 63rd |
0:13.02
0:13.02
8th 63rd |
R6 | 11th |
SOUTH DETROIT
T : HEATH CHALMERS J : HARRY COFFEY |
1:01.04
1:01.04
8th 49th |
0:49.64
0:49.64
8th 60th |
0:38.14
0:38.14
8th 64th |
0:26.14
0:26.14
11th 64th |
0:13.58
0:13.58
11th 64th |