Sectional Times of MORPHETTVILLE - Saturday, 24th August 2019
Meeting
Race
Race | Pos | Horse | 2200m | 2000m | 1600m | 1400m | 1200m | 1000m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R5 | 1st |
PRAIRIE FIRE
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : JASON HOLDER |
0:45.82
0:45.82
5th 1st |
0:34.76
0:34.76
5th 1st |
0:23.54
0:23.54
5th 1st |
0:12.05
0:12.05
2nd 1st |
||||||
R5 | 4th |
PORT VALE
T : STUART GOWER J : OWEN RIDGE |
0:46.08
0:46.08
7th 2nd |
0:35.05
0:35.05
6th 3rd |
0:23.89
0:23.89
7th 2nd |
0:12.27
0:12.27
6th 2nd |
||||||
R5 | 2nd |
ARROW LANE
T : JOHN HICKMOTT J : SAIRYN FAWKE |
0:46.48
0:46.48
2nd 6th |
0:35.49
0:35.49
2nd 7th |
0:24.15
0:24.15
2nd 6th |
0:12.28
0:12.28
3rd 3rd |
||||||
R5 | 5th |
STRAGUN
T : GRANT KLUSKE J : KAYLA CROWTHER |
0:46.43
0:46.43
4th 4th |
0:35.37
0:35.37
4th 4th |
0:24.06
0:24.06
4th 5th |
0:12.30
0:12.30
5th 4th |
||||||
R5 | 6th |
LOPE DE CAPIO
T : W F FRANCIS & G KENT J : PAUL GATT |
0:46.12
0:46.12
6th 3rd |
0:35.04
0:35.04
7th 2nd |
0:24.04
0:24.04
6th 4th |
0:12.30
0:12.30
7th 5th |
||||||
R1 | 1st |
WHEN YOU BELIEVE
T : DAVID JOLLY J : TODD PANNELL |
0:57.48
0:57.48
1st 1st |
0:46.50
0:46.50
1st 7th |
0:35.41
0:35.41
1st 5th |
0:24.03
0:24.03
1st 3rd |
0:12.37
0:12.37
1st 6th |
|||||
R5 | 8th |
FAST CASH
T : STEPHEN THEODORE J : W LAU |
0:47.30
0:47.30
8th 17th |
0:35.89
0:35.89
8th 13th |
0:24.30
0:24.30
8th 10th |
0:12.40
0:12.40
8th 7th |
||||||
R8 | 6th |
MAGNA BELLA
T : WILL CLARKEN J : LEWIS GERMAN |
0:58.01
0:58.01
12th 7th |
0:46.99
0:46.99
12th 12th |
0:35.78
0:35.78
12th 10th |
0:24.30
0:24.30
12th 11th |
0:12.40
0:12.40
10th 8th |
|||||
R8 | 4th |
CONCONI
T : EMMA HUBBARD J : KAYLA CROWTHER |
0:57.95
0:57.95
10th 6th |
0:47.09
0:47.09
10th 14th |
0:35.92
0:35.92
9th 14th |
0:24.35
0:24.35
9th 12th |
0:12.41
0:12.41
6th 9th |
|||||
R1 | 3rd |
INTRIGUE
T : TONY MCEVOY J : BAREND VORSTER |
0:57.83
0:57.83
3rd 5th |
0:46.80
0:46.80
3rd 9th |
0:24.24
0:24.24
3rd 9th |
0:12.45
0:12.45
3rd 10th |
||||||
R1 | 4th |
HANKSTAR
T : PETER NOLAN J : RAQUEL CLARK |
0:57.74
0:57.74
4th 2nd |
0:46.65
0:46.65
4th 8th |
0:35.56
0:35.56
3rd 8th |
0:24.20
0:24.20
4th 8th |
0:12.45
0:12.45
4th 11th |
|||||
R4 | 1st |
AIGUILETTE
T : JOHN MACMILLAN J : KAYLA CROWTHER |
0:58.14
0:58.14
5th 8th |
0:47.30
0:47.30
5th 16th |
0:36.07
0:36.07
4th 16th |
0:24.36
0:24.36
4th 14th |
0:12.49
0:12.49
1st 12th |
|||||
R4 | 3rd |
BOLT I AM
T : DAVID JOLLY J : JAKE TOEROEK |
0:58.41
0:58.41
8th 14th |
0:47.56
0:47.56
7th 22nd |
0:36.37
0:36.37
7th 20th |
0:24.65
0:24.65
8th 17th |
0:12.58
0:12.58
5th 13th |
|||||
R1 | 5th |
BETTER HARDEN UP
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : DOM TOURNEUR |
0:57.79
0:57.79
5th 3rd |
0:46.82
0:46.82
5th 10th |
0:35.67
0:35.67
5th 9th |
0:24.36
0:24.36
5th 13th |
0:12.61
0:12.61
5th 14th |
|||||
R5 | 3rd |
BAROOD
T : SUE MURPHY J : DOM TOURNEUR |
0:46.44
0:46.44
3rd 5th |
0:35.43
0:35.43
3rd 6th |
0:24.18
0:24.18
3rd 7th |
0:12.61
0:12.61
1st 15th |
||||||
R8 | 1st |
BAYOU
T : R & C JOLLY J : JAKE TOEROEK |
0:58.33
0:58.33
3rd 10th |
0:47.41
0:47.41
4th 19th |
0:36.17
0:36.17
4th 17th |
0:24.57
0:24.57
4th 16th |
0:12.61
0:12.61
3rd 16th |
|||||
R7 | 7th |
TAN TAT TRUSTING
T : TONY MCEVOY J : LEWIS GERMAN |
1:24.67
1:24.67
6th 6th |
1:12.59
1:12.59
8th 5th |
1:00.50
1:00.50
9th 37th |
0:48.57
0:48.57
9th 40th |
0:24.79
0:24.79
9th 22nd |
0:12.63
0:12.63
9th 17th |
||||
R1 | 2nd |
HAFAAWA
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : LEWIS GERMAN |
0:57.83
0:57.83
2nd 4th |
0:46.88
0:46.88
2nd 11th |
0:35.79
0:35.79
2nd 11th |
0:24.45
0:24.45
2nd 15th |
0:12.71
0:12.71
2nd 18th |
|||||
R7 | 1st |
TATOOSH
T : WILL CLARKEN J : TODD PANNELL |
1:24.01
1:24.01
4th 1st |
1:12.50
1:12.50
2nd 3rd |
1:00.53
1:00.53
2nd 38th |
0:48.56
0:48.56
2nd 39th |
0:36.62
0:36.62
2nd 26th |
0:24.90
0:24.90
1st 25th |
0:12.71
0:12.71
1st 19th |
|||
R7 | 3rd |
SHROUDED IN MIST
T : TONY MCEVOY J : BAREND VORSTER |
1:24.41
1:24.41
2nd 4th |
1:12.27
1:12.27
7th 1st |
1:00.24
1:00.24
6th 34th |
0:48.33
0:48.33
5th 36th |
0:36.46
0:36.46
5th 22nd |
0:24.83
0:24.83
4th 23rd |
0:12.71
0:12.71
3rd 20th |
|||
R8 | 3rd |
MAGIC SUNSET
T : TONY MCEVOY J : BAREND VORSTER |
0:58.36
0:58.36
6th 12th |
0:47.57
0:47.57
3rd 23rd |
0:36.34
0:36.34
2nd 19th |
0:24.76
0:24.76
3rd 20th |
0:12.73
0:12.73
2nd 21st |
|||||
R6 | 2nd |
TWO ODD SOX
T : SHAYNE CAHILL J : TEAGAN VOORHAM |
0:58.54
0:58.54
5th 16th |
0:47.15
0:47.15
9th 15th |
0:36.02
0:36.02
9th 15th |
0:24.70
0:24.70
8th 18th |
0:12.74
0:12.74
4th 22nd |
|||||
R7 | 4th |
DOLLAR DOLLAR BILL
T : MS S JAENSCH J : KAYLA CROWTHER |
1:24.12
1:24.12
10th 2nd |
1:12.30
1:12.30
9th 2nd |
1:00.27
1:00.27
8th 36th |
0:48.38
0:48.38
8th 37th |
0:36.50
0:36.50
7th 24th |
0:24.94
0:24.94
6th 26th |
0:12.76
0:12.76
6th 23rd |
|||
R8 | 2nd |
SONIC DEED
T : RYAN BALFOUR J : DOM TOURNEUR |
0:58.52
0:58.52
1st 15th |
0:47.82
0:47.82
1st 24th |
0:36.70
0:36.70
1st 28th |
0:24.94
0:24.94
1st 27th |
0:12.76
0:12.76
1st 24th |
|||||
R7 | 2nd |
WASABI BOB
T : LEON MACDONALD & ANDREW GLUYAS J : RAQUEL CLARK |
1:24.14
1:24.14
5th 3rd |
1:12.78
1:12.78
1st 6th |
1:00.78
1:00.78
1st 41st |
0:48.84
0:48.84
1st 48th |
0:36.92
0:36.92
1st 36th |
0:25.09
0:25.09
2nd 30th |
0:12.78
0:12.78
2nd 25th |
|||
R6 | 1st |
TIARA STAR
T : WILL CLARKEN J : TODD PANNELL |
0:58.39
0:58.39
8th 13th |
0:47.35
0:47.35
7th 18th |
0:36.32
0:36.32
7th 18th |
0:24.78
0:24.78
6th 21st |
0:12.80
0:12.80
3rd 26th |
|||||
R6 | 3rd |
STRYKE IN STYLE
T : JOHN MACMILLAN J : KAYLA CROWTHER |
0:58.18
0:58.18
10th 9th |
0:47.03
0:47.03
10th 13th |
0:35.88
0:35.88
10th 12th |
0:24.70
0:24.70
9th 19th |
0:12.80
0:12.80
7th 27th |
|||||
R4 | 2nd |
DANGER DEAL
T : LEON MACDONALD & ANDREW GLUYAS J : RAQUEL CLARK |
0:58.78
0:58.78
3rd 18th |
0:48.00
0:48.00
2nd 28th |
0:36.67
0:36.67
1st 27th |
0:25.00
0:25.00
2nd 29th |
0:12.83
0:12.83
2nd 28th |
|||||
R4 | 5th |
SUNMATE
T : STACEY KOTZ J : TODD PANNELL |
0:58.76
0:58.76
7th 17th |
0:47.84
0:47.84
8th 25th |
0:36.48
0:36.48
8th 23rd |
0:24.97
0:24.97
7th 28th |
0:12.83
0:12.83
6th 29th |
|||||
R8 | 7th |
AMBERTONE
T : T T OXLADE J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT |
0:59.03
0:59.03
5th 22nd |
0:48.14
0:48.14
5th 32nd |
0:36.73
0:36.73
7th 29th |
0:25.09
0:25.09
8th 32nd |
0:12.83
0:12.83
7th 30th |
|||||
R8 | 5th |
FLOP
T : GORDON RICHARDS J : TEAGAN VOORHAM |
0:58.33
0:58.33
9th 11th |
0:47.52
0:47.52
8th 21st |
0:36.43
0:36.43
8th 21st |
0:24.84
0:24.84
7th 24th |
0:12.85
0:12.85
4th 31st |
|||||
R4 | 4th |
KAPLUMPICH
T : K CORSTENS J : SAIRYN FAWKE |
0:58.97
0:58.97
2nd 20th |
0:48.18
0:48.18
3rd 33rd |
0:25.20
0:25.20
1st 35th |
0:12.88
0:12.88
3rd 32nd |
||||||
R7 | 6th |
MR GUSTAVO
T : K CORSTENS J : GARY LO |
1:24.58
1:24.58
8th 5th |
1:12.87
1:12.87
6th 7th |
1:00.75
1:00.75
7th 40th |
0:48.80
0:48.80
6th 46th |
0:36.79
0:36.79
6th 30th |
0:25.09
0:25.09
7th 31st |
0:12.93
0:12.93
7th 33rd |
|||
R7 | 5th |
SADDLE THE SUN
T : MATT CUMANI J : JASON HOLDER |
1:24.69
1:24.69
3rd 7th |
1:12.95
1:12.95
4th 8th |
1:00.88
1:00.88
4th 42nd |
0:48.82
0:48.82
4th 47th |
0:36.87
0:36.87
4th 32nd |
0:25.19
0:25.19
5th 34th |
0:12.96
0:12.96
5th 34th |
|||
R6 | 8th |
BELLA LUCIANA
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : LEWIS GERMAN |
0:59.13
0:59.13
9th 27th |
0:47.91
0:47.91
8th 26th |
0:36.88
0:36.88
8th 33rd |
0:25.29
0:25.29
10th 38th |
0:13.03
0:13.03
10th 35th |
|||||
R4 | 6th |
RIZSKI
T : K M SWEENEY J : JASON HOLDER |
0:59.03
0:59.03
6th 21st |
0:48.19
0:48.19
6th 34th |
0:36.90
0:36.90
5th 34th |
0:25.26
0:25.26
6th 36th |
0:13.08
0:13.08
4th 36th |
|||||
R8 | 9th |
EXALTED HONEY
T : GRANT YOUNG J : JUSTIN POTTER |
0:59.05
0:59.05
8th 23rd |
0:48.08
0:48.08
9th 29th |
0:36.86
0:36.86
10th 31st |
0:25.27
0:25.27
10th 37th |
0:13.08
0:13.08
9th 37th |
|||||
R5 | 7th |
MILE HIGH
T : JOHN MACMILLAN J : ERAN BOYD |
0:47.43
0:47.43
1st 20th |
0:36.55
0:36.55
1st 25th |
0:25.16
0:25.16
1st 33rd |
0:13.10
0:13.10
4th 38th |
||||||
R6 | 4th |
PAPALET
T : R & C JOLLY J : PAUL GATT |
0:58.87
0:58.87
1st 19th |
0:47.98
0:47.98
1st 27th |
0:37.03
0:37.03
1st 37th |
0:25.51
0:25.51
1st 40th |
0:13.15
0:13.15
1st 39th |
|||||
R7 | 9th |
FRANCE'S BOY
T : JOHN HICKMOTT J : SAIRYN FAWKE |
1:24.85
1:24.85
9th 8th |
1:12.53
1:12.53
10th 4th |
1:00.63
1:00.63
10th 39th |
0:48.77
0:48.77
10th 45th |
0:36.91
0:36.91
9th 35th |
0:25.42
0:25.42
8th 39th |
0:13.17
0:13.17
8th 40th |
|||
R6 | 9th |
ANAMNESIS
T : K M SWEENEY J : W LAU |
0:59.31
0:59.31
7th 28th |
0:48.53
0:48.53
3rd 38th |
0:37.47
0:37.47
3rd 43rd |
0:25.74
0:25.74
5th 46th |
0:13.19
0:13.19
9th 41st |
|||||
R6 | 5th |
TURF TAPPER
T : JOHN GLATZ J : SAIRYN FAWKE |
0:59.09
0:59.09
2nd 24th |
0:48.21
0:48.21
2nd 35th |
0:37.27
0:37.27
2nd 39th |
0:25.61
0:25.61
2nd 44th |
0:13.22
0:13.22
6th 42nd |
|||||
R7 | 11th |
LITTLE AKIE
T : BRIAN MUELLER J : JEFFREY MAUND |
1:25.85
1:25.85
7th 11th |
1:14.13
1:14.13
5th 11th |
1:02.06
1:02.06
5th 46th |
0:49.94
0:49.94
7th 54th |
0:37.86
0:37.86
8th 47th |
0:25.81
0:25.81
11th 49th |
0:13.22
0:13.22
11th 43rd |
|||
R7 | 10th |
MORTAR PLATOON
T : MATT CUMANI J : DOM TOURNEUR |
1:25.00
1:25.00
11th 9th |
1:13.09
1:13.09
11th 9th |
1:01.13
1:01.13
11th 43rd |
0:49.21
0:49.21
11th 49th |
0:37.27
0:37.27
11th 40th |
0:25.60
0:25.60
10th 43rd |
0:13.27
0:13.27
10th 44th |
|||
R6 | 7th |
TASTE OF DIAMONDS
T : EMMA HUBBARD J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT |
0:59.12
0:59.12
4th 26th |
0:48.10
0:48.10
5th 30th |
0:25.57
0:25.57
4th 42nd |
0:13.30
0:13.30
5th 45th |
||||||
R7 | 8th |
POLAR VORTEX
T : TRAVIS DOUDLE J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT |
1:25.14
1:25.14
1st 10th |
1:13.38
1:13.38
3rd 10th |
1:01.23
1:01.23
3rd 44th |
0:49.25
0:49.25
3rd 50th |
0:37.41
0:37.41
3rd 42nd |
0:25.74
0:25.74
3rd 47th |
0:13.31
0:13.31
4th 46th |
|||
R6 | 6th |
AKKACAN
T : JON O'CONNOR J : GARY LO |
0:59.10
0:59.10
3rd 25th |
0:48.14
0:48.14
4th 31st |
0:37.05
0:37.05
4th 38th |
0:25.54
0:25.54
3rd 41st |
0:13.34
0:13.34
2nd 47th |
|||||
R8 | 10th |
OUR BENEVENTO
T : DAVID ALDRIDGE J : JASON HOLDER |
0:59.63
0:59.63
4th 31st |
0:48.71
0:48.71
6th 44th |
0:37.49
0:37.49
5th 44th |
0:25.81
0:25.81
5th 50th |
0:13.35
0:13.35
8th 48th |
|||||
R8 | 11th |
BIG CALL
T : G P MOODY J : W LAU |
0:59.61
0:59.61
11th 30th |
0:48.64
0:48.64
11th 42nd |
0:37.39
0:37.39
11th 41st |
0:25.83
0:25.83
11th 51st |
0:13.35
0:13.35
12th 49th |
|||||
R8 | 8th |
JOY FLIPPER
T : BRIAN MUELLER J : ERAN BOYD |
0:59.44
0:59.44
2nd 29th |
0:48.67
0:48.67
2nd 43rd |
0:25.75
0:25.75
2nd 48th |
0:13.39
0:13.39
5th 50th |
||||||
R4 | 7th |
BALWARRA GOLD
T : GARY SEARLE J : JEFFREY MAUND |
1:00.26
1:00.26
1st 35th |
0:49.45
0:49.45
1st 52nd |
0:37.97
0:37.97
2nd 50th |
0:26.20
0:26.20
5th 57th |
0:13.46
0:13.46
8th 51st |
|||||
R6 | 10th |
TRIPLE DEEZ
T : DARREN MAGRO J : RAQUEL CLARK |
0:59.67
0:59.67
6th 32nd |
0:48.60
0:48.60
6th 41st |
0:37.51
0:37.51
6th 45th |
0:25.91
0:25.91
7th 52nd |
0:13.78
0:13.78
8th 52nd |
|||||
R4 | 8th |
SILENT ICE
T : STEPHEN THEODORE J : W LAU |
1:00.13
1:00.13
4th 33rd |
0:49.29
0:49.29
4th 51st |
0:37.88
0:37.88
6th 48th |
0:26.40
0:26.40
3rd 58th |
0:13.89
0:13.89
7th 53rd |
|||||
R8 | 12th |
TAMBANG BESI
T : BRIAN MUELLER J : RAQUEL CLARK |
1:02.29
1:02.29
7th 48th |
0:51.34
0:51.34
7th 61st |
0:40.17
0:40.17
6th 58th |
0:28.64
0:28.64
6th 65th |
0:16.04
0:16.04
11th 54th |
|||||
R3 | 1st |
ARTY LUCAS
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : LEWIS GERMAN |
1:39.49
1:39.49
4th 1st |
1:26.87
1:26.87
4th 12th |
1:14.45
1:14.45
4th 12th |
1:01.82
1:01.82
4th 45th |
0:49.54
0:49.54
4th 53rd |
0:37.52
0:37.52
2nd 46th |
0:25.65
0:25.65
1st 45th |
|||
R3 | 3rd |
A KNIGHT IN PARIS
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : JASON HOLDER |
1:39.91
1:39.91
5th 2nd |
1:27.17
1:27.17
6th 13th |
1:14.82
1:14.82
5th 13th |
1:02.27
1:02.27
5th 47th |
0:49.96
0:49.96
5th 55th |
0:37.91
0:37.91
4th 49th |
0:26.01
0:26.01
4th 53rd |
|||
R3 | 4th |
BRONSKI
T : MS S JAENSCH J : JAKE TOEROEK |
1:40.25
1:40.25
3rd 3rd |
1:27.75
1:27.75
3rd 15th |
1:15.13
1:15.13
3rd 14th |
1:02.57
1:02.57
3rd 49th |
0:50.24
0:50.24
3rd 56th |
0:26.03
0:26.03
5th 54th |
||||
R3 | 2nd |
CHILEAN WONDER
T : GRANT YOUNG J : RAQUEL CLARK |
1:40.37
1:40.37
1st 4th |
1:27.68
1:27.68
1st 14th |
1:15.35
1:15.35
1st 15th |
1:02.74
1:02.74
1st 50th |
0:50.33
0:50.33
1st 57th |
0:38.15
0:38.15
1st 51st |
0:26.05
0:26.05
2nd 55th |
|||
R2 | 1st |
BLING DYNASTY
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : LEWIS GERMAN |
2:28.53
2:28.53
1st 5th |
2:05.99
2:05.99
5th 1st |
1:41.46
1:41.46
5th 6th |
1:28.92
1:28.92
3rd 18th |
1:15.49
1:15.49
5th 16th |
1:02.86
1:02.86
5th 51st |
0:50.70
0:50.70
5th 58th |
0:38.55
0:38.55
5th 52nd |
0:26.18
0:26.18
5th 56th |
|
R2 | 2nd |
SASKO
T : TONY MCEVOY J : KAYLA CROWTHER |
2:20.26
2:20.26
3rd 2nd |
2:06.61
2:06.61
1st 3rd |
1:42.16
1:42.16
1st 9th |
1:29.92
1:29.92
1st 21st |
1:16.37
1:16.37
1st 19th |
1:03.71
1:03.71
1st 54th |
0:51.43
0:51.43
1st 62nd |
0:39.15
0:39.15
1st 54th |
0:26.61
0:26.61
1st 59th |
|
R2 | 3rd |
EXALTED CRAFTSMAN
T : GRANT YOUNG J : RAQUEL CLARK |
2:20.16
2:20.16
5th 1st |
2:06.34
2:06.34
4th 2nd |
1:41.77
1:41.77
4th 7th |
1:29.04
1:29.04
4th 19th |
1:15.88
1:15.88
4th 17th |
1:03.26
1:03.26
4th 52nd |
0:51.03
0:51.03
4th 60th |
0:26.62
0:26.62
2nd 60th |
||
R3 | 5th |
SIR GARFIELD
T : GORDON RICHARDS J : RYAN HURDLE |
1:41.09
1:41.09
2nd 5th |
1:28.53
1:28.53
2nd 16th |
1:16.02
1:16.02
2nd 18th |
1:03.42
1:03.42
2nd 53rd |
0:51.01
0:51.01
2nd 59th |
0:38.85
0:38.85
3rd 53rd |
0:26.76
0:26.76
3rd 61st |
|||
R2 | 4th |
FLOW METER
T : JOHN HICKMOTT J : SAIRYN FAWKE |
2:20.73
2:20.73
4th 3rd |
2:06.86
2:06.86
3rd 4th |
1:42.34
1:42.34
3rd 10th |
1:28.85
1:28.85
5th 17th |
1:16.58
1:16.58
3rd 20th |
1:03.94
1:03.94
3rd 55th |
0:51.63
0:51.63
3rd 63rd |
0:39.35
0:39.35
3rd 55th |
0:26.85
0:26.85
4th 62nd |
|
R3 | 6th |
GUEST LIST
T : KERRI MCANULTY & CLINT BINNIE J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT |
1:42.14
1:42.14
6th 8th |
1:29.73
1:29.73
5th 20th |
1:17.13
1:17.13
6th 21st |
1:04.51
1:04.51
6th 56th |
0:52.23
0:52.23
6th 64th |
0:39.94
0:39.94
6th 56th |
0:27.48
0:27.48
6th 63rd |
|||
R2 | 5th |
THE STATESMAN
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : TODD PANNELL |
2:21.47
2:21.47
2nd 4th |
2:07.59
2:07.59
2nd 5th |
1:43.14
1:43.14
2nd 11th |
1:30.20
1:30.20
2nd 22nd |
1:17.38
1:17.38
2nd 22nd |
1:04.75
1:04.75
2nd 57th |
0:52.47
0:52.47
2nd 65th |
0:40.17
0:40.17
2nd 57th |
0:27.60
0:27.60
3rd 64th |