Sectional Times of SWAN-HILL - Monday, 26th August 2019
Meeting
Race
Race | Pos | Horse | 1000m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R3 | 1st |
LEGION OF MERIT
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : HARRY COFFEY |
0:57.96
0:57.96
4th 28th |
0:46.19
0:46.19
6th 25th |
0:33.80
0:33.80
6th 7th |
0:21.68
0:21.68
6th 1st |
0:11.20
0:11.20
1st 1st |
R10 | 1st |
WHENEVER WHEREVER
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : HARRY COFFEY |
0:56.07
0:56.07
6th 1st |
0:44.87
0:44.87
6th 6th |
0:33.42
0:33.42
6th 1st |
0:21.75
0:21.75
6th 2nd |
0:11.33
0:11.33
4th 2nd |
R10 | 5th |
HARD UP
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : BRAD RAWILLER |
0:56.39
0:56.39
10th 2nd |
0:45.10
0:45.10
10th 8th |
0:33.67
0:33.67
9th 3rd |
0:21.90
0:21.90
9th 3rd |
0:11.35
0:11.35
7th 3rd |
R3 | 6th |
BUREAUCRAT
T : DALE SHORT J : DEAN YENDALL |
0:58.40
0:58.40
10th 35th |
0:46.68
0:46.68
9th 38th |
0:34.41
0:34.41
8th 23rd |
0:22.42
0:22.42
7th 16th |
0:11.36
0:11.36
8th 4th |
R6 | 1st |
HAPAIRA
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : JOHN ALLEN |
0:57.92
0:57.92
2nd 26th |
0:46.12
0:46.12
2nd 21st |
0:33.95
0:33.95
2nd 12th |
0:22.21
0:22.21
1st 6th |
0:11.39
0:11.39
1st 5th |
R6 | 3rd |
LIFE IN MANHATTAN
T : LUKE OLIVER J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
0:57.84
0:57.84
6th 23rd |
0:46.04
0:46.04
7th 18th |
0:33.82
0:33.82
7th 8th |
0:22.19
0:22.19
6th 4th |
0:11.39
0:11.39
4th 6th |
R1 | 1st |
ROEDERER
T : SHEA EDEN J : CRAIG ROBERTSON |
0:56.53
0:56.53
9th 4th |
0:45.61
0:45.61
9th 11th |
0:34.04
0:34.04
9th 14th |
0:22.39
0:22.39
8th 13th |
0:11.44
0:11.44
6th 7th |
R3 | 7th |
NOVA WAY
T : AUSTY COFFEY J : HARRY COFFEY |
0:58.53
0:58.53
7th 39th |
0:46.75
0:46.75
10th 39th |
0:34.45
0:34.45
9th 25th |
0:22.31
0:22.31
8th 9th |
0:11.46
0:11.46
6th 8th |
R3 | 2nd |
YITAI LOYALTY
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : LINDA MEECH |
0:58.56
0:58.56
3rd 40th |
0:46.86
0:46.86
3rd 44th |
0:34.50
0:34.50
3rd 28th |
0:22.35
0:22.35
3rd 10th |
0:11.47
0:11.47
5th 9th |
R10 | 3rd |
MIHANY
T : DEAN SAXON J : FRED W KERSLEY |
0:56.48
0:56.48
4th 3rd |
0:45.24
0:45.24
4th 9th |
0:33.83
0:33.83
4th 9th |
0:22.23
0:22.23
4th 7th |
0:11.47
0:11.47
5th 10th |
R2 | 4th |
BELLA
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : DECLAN BATES |
0:57.41
0:57.41
9th 18th |
0:46.01
0:46.01
9th 16th |
0:34.28
0:34.28
9th 20th |
0:22.39
0:22.39
8th 14th |
0:11.48
0:11.48
6th 11th |
R2 | 1st |
VILANELLE
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : FRED W KERSLEY |
0:57.46
0:57.46
7th 20th |
0:46.18
0:46.18
7th 24th |
0:34.31
0:34.31
7th 21st |
0:22.31
0:22.31
6th 8th |
0:11.50
0:11.50
4th 12th |
R5 | 3rd |
LAST REQUEST
T : KYM HANN J : HARRY COFFEY |
0:44.40
0:44.40
7th 1st |
0:33.43
0:33.43
7th 2nd |
0:22.21
0:22.21
6th 5th |
0:11.52
0:11.52
6th 13th |
|
R3 | 3rd |
RIP CITY
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : JORDAN CHILDS |
0:58.44
0:58.44
5th 36th |
0:46.76
0:46.76
4th 40th |
0:34.35
0:34.35
5th 22nd |
0:22.39
0:22.39
4th 15th |
0:11.53
0:11.53
4th 14th |
R4 | 1st |
TEARS TO GLORY
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : HARRY COFFEY |
0:59.58
0:59.58
8th 62nd |
0:47.41
0:47.41
9th 56th |
0:34.66
0:34.66
10th 31st |
0:22.53
0:22.53
9th 22nd |
0:11.56
0:11.56
1st 15th |
R6 | 2nd |
SO BE VENUS
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : HARRY COFFEY |
0:58.05
0:58.05
4th 30th |
0:46.22
0:46.22
4th 26th |
0:34.03
0:34.03
4th 13th |
0:22.35
0:22.35
3rd 11th |
0:11.57
0:11.57
2nd 16th |
R10 | 9th |
NIGHT FALLS
T : T D KELLY J : JOHN ALLEN |
0:56.94
0:56.94
9th 7th |
0:45.73
0:45.73
9th 14th |
0:34.08
0:34.08
10th 15th |
0:22.37
0:22.37
10th 12th |
0:11.57
0:11.57
10th 17th |
R10 | 2nd |
ATLANTICA
T : HENRY DWYER J : JOSH CARTWRIGHT |
0:56.72
0:56.72
3rd 5th |
0:45.57
0:45.57
3rd 10th |
0:34.16
0:34.16
3rd 17th |
0:22.43
0:22.43
3rd 17th |
0:11.58
0:11.58
1st 18th |
R3 | 8th |
JOUSTING
T : MS MANDY SHILLITO J : CRAIG ROBERTSON |
0:58.84
0:58.84
6th 46th |
0:47.18
0:47.18
5th 49th |
0:34.87
0:34.87
4th 44th |
0:22.77
0:22.77
5th 33rd |
0:11.59
0:11.59
7th 19th |
R4 | 5th |
DARK ALLEY
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : DECLAN BATES |
1:00.09
1:00.09
9th 69th |
0:48.02
0:48.02
8th 76th |
0:35.34
0:35.34
8th 57th |
0:23.00
0:23.00
10th 45th |
0:11.60
0:11.60
9th 20th |
R7 | 5th |
SUNDELL
T : DENNIS OLIVER J : JAKE DUFFY |
0:57.14
0:57.14
10th 11th |
0:46.02
0:46.02
10th 17th |
0:34.48
0:34.48
10th 27th |
0:22.73
0:22.73
10th 29th |
0:11.61
0:11.61
9th 21st |
R10 | 8th |
SANG CHOI BAO
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : LINDA MEECH |
0:56.86
0:56.86
7th 6th |
0:45.62
0:45.62
8th 12th |
0:34.19
0:34.19
8th 18th |
0:22.55
0:22.55
8th 25th |
0:11.64
0:11.64
9th 22nd |
R6 | 7th |
TIME FOR TEA
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : MADISON LLOYD |
0:58.28
0:58.28
10th 34th |
0:46.46
0:46.46
10th 33rd |
0:34.26
0:34.26
10th 19th |
0:22.58
0:22.58
9th 26th |
0:11.68
0:11.68
9th 23rd |
R6 | 4th |
AFFINITY BELLE
T : B & A MCKNIGHT J : SAMUEL PAYNE |
0:58.05
0:58.05
8th 31st |
0:46.26
0:46.26
8th 27th |
0:34.11
0:34.11
8th 16th |
0:22.52
0:22.52
7th 21st |
0:11.69
0:11.69
5th 24th |
R5 | 2nd |
WASABI
T : JANE DUNCAN J : LOGAN MCNEIL |
0:44.67
0:44.67
4th 3rd |
0:33.70
0:33.70
4th 4th |
0:22.47
0:22.47
3rd 19th |
0:11.71
0:11.71
2nd 25th |
|
R1 | 2nd |
ELECTRIC MISS
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : DEAN YENDALL |
0:56.96
0:56.96
6th 8th |
0:46.12
0:46.12
6th 20th |
0:34.71
0:34.71
5th 35th |
0:22.86
0:22.86
7th 37th |
0:11.72
0:11.72
5th 26th |
R2 | 2nd |
EIGHTFA
T : LUKE OLIVER J : BRAD RAWILLER |
0:58.15
0:58.15
4th 32nd |
0:47.06
0:47.06
4th 46th |
0:34.83
0:34.83
4th 42nd |
0:22.75
0:22.75
3rd 30th |
0:11.72
0:11.72
3rd 27th |
R3 | 4th |
FRISKOCITY
T : TAMRA TAYLOR J : LOGAN MCNEIL |
0:58.86
0:58.86
2nd 47th |
0:47.30
0:47.30
1st 52nd |
0:34.86
0:34.86
1st 43rd |
0:22.76
0:22.76
1st 31st |
0:11.72
0:11.72
3rd 28th |
R9 | 1st |
RUPTURE
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : JORDAN CHILDS |
1:00.69
1:00.69
5th 75th |
0:48.48
0:48.48
5th 81st |
0:35.90
0:35.90
5th 74th |
0:23.34
0:23.34
1st 61st |
0:11.72
0:11.72
2nd 29th |
R3 | 9th |
REPETITEUR
T : HENRY DWYER J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT |
0:59.02
0:59.02
8th 52nd |
0:47.27
0:47.27
8th 51st |
0:34.89
0:34.89
10th 45th |
0:22.80
0:22.80
9th 34th |
0:11.73
0:11.73
9th 30th |
R6 | 6th |
SHE'S BENEFICIAL
T : KYM HANN J : JESSIE PHILPOT |
0:58.27
0:58.27
7th 33rd |
0:46.65
0:46.65
5th 37th |
0:34.48
0:34.48
5th 26th |
0:22.69
0:22.69
5th 28th |
0:11.73
0:11.73
7th 31st |
R4 | 2nd |
DIEMEN'S ANGEL
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : LINDA MEECH |
0:59.51
0:59.51
10th 60th |
0:47.57
0:47.57
10th 64th |
0:35.04
0:35.04
9th 49th |
0:22.87
0:22.87
7th 39th |
0:11.74
0:11.74
3rd 32nd |
R10 | 7th |
MAGNESPRIT
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : NEIL FARLEY |
0:57.08
0:57.08
5th 9th |
0:45.84
0:45.84
5th 15th |
0:34.44
0:34.44
5th 24th |
0:22.65
0:22.65
5th 27th |
0:11.74
0:11.74
6th 33rd |
R5 | 5th |
EMINENT SON
T : B & A MCKNIGHT J : ALANA KELLY |
0:44.81
0:44.81
3rd 5th |
0:33.90
0:33.90
3rd 11th |
0:22.51
0:22.51
5th 20th |
0:11.77
0:11.77
4th 34th |
|
R4 | 3rd |
ACHIEVE VICTORY
T : SHEA EDEN J : CRAIG ROBERTSON |
1:00.32
1:00.32
6th 71st |
0:48.10
0:48.10
6th 78th |
0:35.35
0:35.35
7th 58th |
0:23.06
0:23.06
8th 47th |
0:11.78
0:11.78
5th 35th |
R5 | 4th |
ROSE TIARA
T : PETER HARDACRE J : LUCINDA BOYD |
0:44.68
0:44.68
5th 4th |
0:33.75
0:33.75
5th 6th |
0:22.54
0:22.54
4th 23rd |
0:11.78
0:11.78
3rd 36th |
|
R5 | 6th |
MUSTANG YABBY
T : ARTHUR PACE J : DECLAN BATES |
0:44.88
0:44.88
6th 7th |
0:33.84
0:33.84
6th 10th |
0:22.55
0:22.55
7th 24th |
0:11.78
0:11.78
7th 37th |
|
R5 | 1st |
HONORELLAY
T : L J LAKE J : JOHN ALLEN |
0:44.64
0:44.64
2nd 2nd |
0:33.72
0:33.72
2nd 5th |
0:22.44
0:22.44
2nd 18th |
0:11.79
0:11.79
1st 38th |
|
R7 | 6th |
GREYAZZ
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : LUCINDA BOYD |
0:57.41
0:57.41
9th 19th |
0:46.27
0:46.27
9th 29th |
0:34.74
0:34.74
8th 37th |
0:22.94
0:22.94
8th 42nd |
0:11.80
0:11.80
8th 39th |
R3 | 5th |
THE BRICKMAN
T : T D KELLY J : JARROD LORENSINI |
0:58.95
0:58.95
1st 50th |
0:47.31
0:47.31
2nd 54th |
0:34.78
0:34.78
2nd 40th |
0:22.81
0:22.81
2nd 35th |
0:11.81
0:11.81
2nd 40th |
R6 | 8th |
DANISH GOLD DIGGER
T : JOHN THOMAS J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT |
0:58.72
0:58.72
5th 44th |
0:46.86
0:46.86
6th 45th |
0:34.62
0:34.62
6th 30th |
0:22.88
0:22.88
8th 40th |
0:11.83
0:11.83
8th 41st |
R9 | 2nd |
CAPE RICHARDS
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : ROSE PEARSON |
0:59.60
0:59.60
10th 63rd |
0:47.55
0:47.55
10th 62nd |
0:35.56
0:35.56
9th 68th |
0:23.31
0:23.31
4th 57th |
0:11.83
0:11.83
1st 42nd |
R10 | 4th |
REWARD WITH RETURN
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : CHELSEA MACFARLANE |
0:57.14
0:57.14
1st 12th |
0:46.13
0:46.13
2nd 22nd |
0:34.68
0:34.68
2nd 34th |
0:22.76
0:22.76
2nd 32nd |
0:11.84
0:11.84
2nd 43rd |
R2 | 8th |
ADDS UP
T : DARYN DRUST J : J BALDOCK |
0:58.64
0:58.64
5th 43rd |
0:47.43
0:47.43
5th 57th |
0:35.40
0:35.40
6th 61st |
0:23.15
0:23.15
7th 51st |
0:11.85
0:11.85
8th 44th |
R8 | 2nd |
WHITE THYME
T : HENRY DWYER J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT |
0:59.04
0:59.04
8th 53rd |
0:47.17
0:47.17
7th 48th |
0:34.89
0:34.89
7th 46th |
0:22.98
0:22.98
6th 44th |
0:11.86
0:11.86
4th 45th |
R8 | 6th |
SEE IT ALL
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : ROSE PEARSON |
0:59.28
0:59.28
9th 58th |
0:47.34
0:47.34
9th 55th |
0:35.18
0:35.18
10th 51st |
0:23.07
0:23.07
10th 48th |
0:11.86
0:11.86
9th 46th |
R2 | 3rd |
KASIMBA
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : LINDA MEECH |
0:58.91
0:58.91
2nd 49th |
0:47.50
0:47.50
2nd 60th |
0:35.23
0:35.23
2nd 54th |
0:23.02
0:23.02
2nd 46th |
0:11.88
0:11.88
1st 47th |
R7 | 1st |
POWER DREAM
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : ROSE PEARSON |
0:57.34
0:57.34
5th 14th |
0:46.39
0:46.39
4th 30th |
0:34.66
0:34.66
4th 32nd |
0:22.86
0:22.86
3rd 38th |
0:11.88
0:11.88
1st 48th |
R7 | 2nd |
TARRYHOOT
T : C V KELLY J : JOSH CARTWRIGHT |
0:57.77
0:57.77
3rd 22nd |
0:46.64
0:46.64
3rd 36th |
0:34.81
0:34.81
3rd 41st |
0:22.93
0:22.93
4th 41st |
0:11.89
0:11.89
3rd 49th |
R6 | 5th |
KODAKHAN
T : STEPHEN LENEHAN J : JORDAN CHILDS |
0:58.60
0:58.60
3rd 42nd |
0:46.77
0:46.77
3rd 41st |
0:34.54
0:34.54
3rd 29th |
0:22.81
0:22.81
4th 36th |
0:11.90
0:11.90
3rd 50th |
R8 | 1st |
SUMMER HEAT
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : LINDA MEECH |
0:59.72
0:59.72
1st 66th |
0:47.78
0:47.78
1st 71st |
0:35.38
0:35.38
1st 59th |
0:23.18
0:23.18
1st 54th |
0:11.90
0:11.90
1st 51st |
R7 | 7th |
BLACKLISTED
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : CHELSEA MACFARLANE |
0:57.95
0:57.95
6th 27th |
0:46.84
0:46.84
6th 42nd |
0:35.05
0:35.05
7th 50th |
0:23.15
0:23.15
7th 52nd |
0:11.91
0:11.91
7th 52nd |
R2 | 7th |
GONE TO MOLLYMOOK
T : RAYMOND GARD J : JORDAN CHILDS |
0:58.46
0:58.46
6th 38th |
0:47.24
0:47.24
6th 50th |
0:35.39
0:35.39
5th 60th |
0:23.22
0:23.22
5th 55th |
0:11.93
0:11.93
7th 53rd |
R8 | 3rd |
THE PATCHIE KID
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : LUCINDA BOYD |
0:59.66
0:59.66
4th 64th |
0:47.87
0:47.87
4th 72nd |
0:35.52
0:35.52
4th 66th |
0:23.44
0:23.44
3rd 66th |
0:11.93
0:11.93
2nd 54th |
R2 | 5th |
POLLY'S DEFICIT
T : ALICIA MACPHERSON J : DEAN YENDALL |
0:59.06
0:59.06
1st 54th |
0:47.67
0:47.67
1st 66th |
0:35.44
0:35.44
1st 62nd |
0:23.16
0:23.16
1st 53rd |
0:11.96
0:11.96
2nd 55th |
R2 | 9th |
MISCHINKA
T : PETER SMITH J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
0:58.88
0:58.88
8th 48th |
0:47.48
0:47.48
8th 59th |
0:35.65
0:35.65
8th 71st |
0:23.42
0:23.42
9th 64th |
0:11.97
0:11.97
9th 56th |
R7 | 3rd |
PARK BENCH
T : CINDY BRANDER J : CRAIG ROBERTSON |
0:57.56
0:57.56
4th 21st |
0:46.45
0:46.45
5th 32nd |
0:34.66
0:34.66
5th 33rd |
0:22.95
0:22.95
5th 43rd |
0:11.97
0:11.97
4th 57th |
R10 | 6th |
ZOOPHORIA
T : NIGEL BLACKISTON J : DEAN YENDALL |
0:57.33
0:57.33
2nd 13th |
0:46.41
0:46.41
1st 31st |
0:35.01
0:35.01
1st 48th |
0:23.07
0:23.07
1st 49th |
0:12.00
0:12.00
3rd 58th |
R1 | 3rd |
STELLAR WITNESS
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : DECLAN BATES |
0:57.10
0:57.10
7th 10th |
0:46.27
0:46.27
7th 28th |
0:34.75
0:34.75
7th 38th |
0:23.23
0:23.23
5th 56th |
0:12.02
0:12.02
4th 59th |
R4 | 4th |
DUKEBOX GEORGE
T : BRETT BUNFIELD J : STAN TSAIKOS |
1:00.97
1:00.97
1st 80th |
0:48.71
0:48.71
1st 84th |
0:35.99
0:35.99
1st 77th |
0:23.59
0:23.59
1st 71st |
0:12.03
0:12.03
2nd 60th |
R9 | 3rd |
KANSAS CITY
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : HARRY COFFEY |
1:00.15
1:00.15
8th 70th |
0:48.09
0:48.09
8th 77th |
0:36.05
0:36.05
7th 79th |
0:23.63
0:23.63
2nd 72nd |
0:12.07
0:12.07
3rd 61st |
R1 | 4th |
DREAMS AND SCHEMES
T : NIGEL BLACKISTON J : JORDAN CHILDS |
0:57.41
0:57.41
3rd 17th |
0:46.60
0:46.60
4th 34th |
0:35.22
0:35.22
4th 52nd |
0:23.44
0:23.44
3rd 65th |
0:12.08
0:12.08
2nd 62nd |
R1 | 5th |
BACHELOR BARON
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : LINDA MEECH |
0:57.37
0:57.37
5th 16th |
0:46.64
0:46.64
3rd 35th |
0:35.24
0:35.24
3rd 55th |
0:23.46
0:23.46
2nd 67th |
0:12.08
0:12.08
3rd 63rd |
R8 | 7th |
BONVILLE
T : DARYL ARCHARD J : LOGAN MCNEIL |
0:59.77
0:59.77
7th 67th |
0:47.77
0:47.77
8th 70th |
0:35.50
0:35.50
8th 64th |
0:23.51
0:23.51
9th 68th |
0:12.08
0:12.08
7th 64th |
R5 | 8th |
GANGSTAR'S CURSE
T : PETER SMITH J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT |
0:46.11
0:46.11
8th 19th |
0:34.91
0:34.91
8th 47th |
0:23.34
0:23.34
8th 60th |
0:12.10
0:12.10
8th 65th |
|
R6 | 9th |
THEODOLITE
T : ANTHONY CHIBNALL J : J BALDOCK |
0:59.25
0:59.25
1st 57th |
0:47.43
0:47.43
1st 58th |
0:35.24
0:35.24
1st 56th |
0:23.32
0:23.32
2nd 58th |
0:12.10
0:12.10
6th 66th |
R8 | 5th |
INDIAN RANI
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : JORDAN CHILDS |
0:59.69
0:59.69
6th 65th |
0:47.89
0:47.89
6th 73rd |
0:35.53
0:35.53
6th 67th |
0:23.54
0:23.54
5th 69th |
0:12.12
0:12.12
5th 67th |
R7 | 9th |
YARRAYNE LASS
T : B & A MCKNIGHT J : CHRISTINE PULS |
0:57.84
0:57.84
7th 24th |
0:46.84
0:46.84
7th 43rd |
0:35.22
0:35.22
6th 53rd |
0:23.39
0:23.39
6th 63rd |
0:12.13
0:12.13
6th 68th |
R9 | 4th |
LOPE DE FIELD
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : DEAN YENDALL |
1:01.62
1:01.62
4th 84th |
0:49.42
0:49.42
4th 92nd |
0:36.72
0:36.72
4th 90th |
0:23.84
0:23.84
7th 77th |
0:12.13
0:12.13
4th 69th |
R9 | 5th |
MARINATED
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : LINDA MEECH |
1:00.61
1:00.61
9th 74th |
0:48.47
0:48.47
9th 80th |
0:36.28
0:36.28
10th 85th |
0:23.83
0:23.83
8th 76th |
0:12.16
0:12.16
6th 70th |
R10 | 10th |
MISS COOLANGATTA
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : DECLAN BATES |
0:57.36
0:57.36
8th 15th |
0:46.15
0:46.15
7th 23rd |
0:34.75
0:34.75
7th 39th |
0:23.12
0:23.12
7th 50th |
0:12.16
0:12.16
8th 71st |
R4 | 7th |
COURT PAINTER
T : DARYL ARCHARD J : LOGAN MCNEIL |
1:00.94
1:00.94
4th 78th |
0:48.91
0:48.91
4th 87th |
0:36.17
0:36.17
3rd 83rd |
0:23.65
0:23.65
4th 73rd |
0:12.17
0:12.17
6th 72nd |
R2 | 6th |
ZOEASY
T : DARYL ARCHARD J : LOGAN MCNEIL |
0:59.09
0:59.09
3rd 55th |
0:47.75
0:47.75
3rd 69th |
0:35.51
0:35.51
3rd 65th |
0:23.36
0:23.36
4th 62nd |
0:12.18
0:12.18
5th 73rd |
R8 | 8th |
PEQUINA COLINA
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : JOHN ALLEN |
0:59.50
0:59.50
10th 59th |
0:47.68
0:47.68
10th 67th |
0:35.63
0:35.63
9th 69th |
0:23.73
0:23.73
8th 75th |
0:12.22
0:12.22
8th 74th |
R9 | 6th |
WEAVE
T : ANNE YATES J : HARRY COFFEY |
1:00.93
1:00.93
7th 77th |
0:48.75
0:48.75
7th 85th |
0:36.59
0:36.59
6th 88th |
0:24.02
0:24.02
6th 85th |
0:12.24
0:12.24
5th 75th |
R5 | 7th |
MISSANDEI
T : ALICIA MACPHERSON J : LINDA MEECH |
0:45.64
0:45.64
1st 13th |
0:34.73
0:34.73
1st 36th |
0:23.34
0:23.34
1st 59th |
0:12.26
0:12.26
5th 76th |
|
R8 | 4th |
FRATELLO
T : DANE SMITH J : JARROD LORENSINI |
1:00.41
1:00.41
2nd 73rd |
0:48.46
0:48.46
2nd 79th |
0:36.15
0:36.15
2nd 82nd |
0:23.91
0:23.91
2nd 80th |
0:12.26
0:12.26
3rd 77th |
R4 | 6th |
GWEN'S GIFT
T : C J DAVIS J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
1:01.18
1:01.18
2nd 82nd |
0:48.98
0:48.98
2nd 88th |
0:36.26
0:36.26
2nd 84th |
0:23.85
0:23.85
2nd 78th |
0:12.33
0:12.33
4th 78th |
R8 | 10th |
RED CRACKER
T : BOB DONAT J : MADISON LLOYD |
1:00.35
1:00.35
5th 72nd |
0:48.50
0:48.50
5th 82nd |
0:36.14
0:36.14
5th 81st |
0:23.98
0:23.98
7th 82nd |
0:12.33
0:12.33
10th 79th |
R6 | 10th |
JUST STELLAR
T : C J DAVIS J : BRAD RAWILLER |
0:59.52
0:59.52
9th 61st |
0:47.70
0:47.70
9th 68th |
0:35.50
0:35.50
9th 63rd |
0:23.58
0:23.58
10th 70th |
0:12.36
0:12.36
10th 80th |
R8 | 11th |
MAN ALIVE
T : DOUG WHITWORTH J : JOSH CARTWRIGHT |
0:59.83
0:59.83
11th 68th |
0:48.00
0:48.00
11th 75th |
0:36.01
0:36.01
11th 78th |
0:23.99
0:23.99
11th 83rd |
0:12.39
0:12.39
11th 81st |
R7 | 4th |
EXCEDER
T : B & A MCKNIGHT J : ALANA KELLY |
0:58.58
0:58.58
2nd 41st |
0:47.51
0:47.51
2nd 61st |
0:35.64
0:35.64
2nd 70th |
0:23.67
0:23.67
1st 74th |
0:12.41
0:12.41
2nd 82nd |
R8 | 9th |
DUKE OF BONEO
T : JANE DUNCAN J : JAKE DUFFY |
1:00.73
1:00.73
3rd 76th |
0:48.82
0:48.82
3rd 86th |
0:36.44
0:36.44
3rd 86th |
0:24.19
0:24.19
4th 87th |
0:12.47
0:12.47
6th 83rd |
R7 | 8th |
CELERITATE REGEM
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : LINDA MEECH |
0:58.99
0:58.99
1st 51st |
0:47.92
0:47.92
1st 74th |
0:35.96
0:35.96
1st 76th |
0:23.96
0:23.96
2nd 81st |
0:12.48
0:12.48
5th 84th |
R7 | 10th |
REGAL REECE
T : RHYS ARCHARD J : LOGAN MCNEIL |
0:58.77
0:58.77
8th 45th |
0:47.66
0:47.66
8th 65th |
0:35.84
0:35.84
9th 73rd |
0:23.91
0:23.91
9th 79th |
0:12.54
0:12.54
10th 85th |
R1 | 6th |
HEDLEY'S LADY
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : HARRY COFFEY |
0:57.88
0:57.88
2nd 25th |
0:47.31
0:47.31
2nd 53rd |
0:35.96
0:35.96
1st 75th |
0:24.01
0:24.01
1st 84th |
0:12.57
0:12.57
1st 86th |
R4 | 8th |
BRIGHTON TOFF
T : ALAN NEWTON J : ALANA KELLY |
1:01.08
1:01.08
7th 81st |
0:49.07
0:49.07
7th 89th |
0:36.46
0:36.46
6th 87th |
0:24.13
0:24.13
5th 86th |
0:12.58
0:12.58
8th 87th |
R4 | 9th |
MAKFI GOLD
T : HENRY DWYER J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT |
1:01.66
1:01.66
3rd 85th |
0:49.42
0:49.42
3rd 91st |
0:36.66
0:36.66
4th 89th |
0:24.23
0:24.23
3rd 89th |
0:12.64
0:12.64
7th 88th |
R1 | 7th |
ASHBROOK
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : HARRY COFFEY |
0:58.46
0:58.46
4th 37th |
0:47.57
0:47.57
5th 63rd |
0:36.07
0:36.07
6th 80th |
0:24.27
0:24.27
6th 90th |
0:12.69
0:12.69
7th 89th |
R1 | 8th |
LITTLE ZIPPER
T : B & A MCKNIGHT J : ALANA KELLY |
0:58.01
0:58.01
10th 29th |
0:47.13
0:47.13
10th 47th |
0:35.83
0:35.83
10th 72nd |
0:24.22
0:24.22
9th 88th |
0:12.74
0:12.74
9th 90th |
R3 | 10th |
SEE YOU NEXT TIME
T : CHERYL KYLE J : STAN TSAIKOS |
1:00.97
1:00.97
9th 79th |
0:49.33
0:49.33
7th 90th |
0:37.07
0:37.07
7th 91st |
0:24.70
0:24.70
10th 91st |
0:12.77
0:12.77
10th 91st |
R9 | 9th |
HULME
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : DECLAN BATES |
1:02.34
1:02.34
6th 88th |
0:50.16
0:50.16
6th 95th |
0:37.94
0:37.94
8th 95th |
0:25.10
0:25.10
9th 95th |
0:12.88
0:12.88
9th 92nd |
R4 | 11th |
SCOTCH SUN
T : DOUG WHITWORTH J : CHRISTINE PULS |
1:02.22
1:02.22
11th 87th |
0:50.15
0:50.15
11th 94th |
0:37.53
0:37.53
11th 94th |
0:25.03
0:25.03
11th 94th |
0:12.99
0:12.99
11th 93rd |
R9 | 7th |
AROHA TE MANA
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : JOHN ALLEN |
1:03.16
1:03.16
3rd 89th |
0:50.93
0:50.93
3rd 97th |
0:38.21
0:38.21
3rd 96th |
0:25.34
0:25.34
5th 96th |
0:13.07
0:13.07
8th 94th |
R4 | 10th |
HORSE OFWALLSTREET
T : T D KELLY J : JOHN ALLEN |
1:02.09
1:02.09
5th 86th |
0:49.98
0:49.98
5th 93rd |
0:37.24
0:37.24
5th 93rd |
0:24.88
0:24.88
6th 92nd |
0:13.08
0:13.08
10th 95th |
R1 | 9th |
CHILLI PRAWN
T : TERRY & KARINA O'SULLIVAN J : JARROD LORENSINI |
0:59.22
0:59.22
1st 56th |
0:48.52
0:48.52
1st 83rd |
0:37.10
0:37.10
2nd 92nd |
0:24.96
0:24.96
4th 93rd |
0:13.12
0:13.12
8th 96th |
R9 | 8th |
MACROBIUS
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : BRAD RAWILLER |
1:03.64
1:03.64
1st 90th |
0:51.29
0:51.29
1st 98th |
0:38.48
0:38.48
1st 97th |
0:25.45
0:25.45
3rd 97th |
0:13.40
0:13.40
7th 97th |
R1 | 10th |
BEEFIFTYTWO
T : JANE DUNCAN J : JAKE DUFFY |
1:01.31
1:01.31
8th 83rd |
0:50.47
0:50.47
8th 96th |
0:38.95
0:38.95
8th 98th |
0:26.97
0:26.97
10th 98th |
0:14.77
0:14.77
10th 98th |
R9 | 10th |
SECOND THOUGHT
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : ALANA KELLY |
1:07.97
1:07.97
2nd 91st |
0:55.58
0:55.58
2nd 99th |
0:42.72
0:42.72
2nd 99th |
0:29.25
0:29.25
10th 99th |
0:15.98
0:15.98
10th 99th |