6
16:00
Rmbl Investments (Bm64)
WT: 54.0kg Type: BM64
AUD $20,000
1400m
TURF
GOOD
Sectional Times of WANGARATTA - Monday, 17th September 2018
Meeting
Race
Race | Pos | Horse | 1200m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R7 | 1st |
RADIANT WARRIOR
T : GERALD EGAN J : LACHLAN KING |
0:44.84
0:44.84
6th 1st |
0:33.73
0:33.73
7th 1st |
0:22.60
0:22.60
6th 1st |
0:11.65
0:11.65
4th 1st |
|
R3 | 4th |
LIMESHOW
T : DARREN WEIR J : HARRY COFFEY |
0:45.81
0:45.81
8th 10th |
0:34.19
0:34.19
8th 3rd |
0:22.83
0:22.83
8th 2nd |
0:11.67
0:11.67
6th 2nd |
|
R7 | 4th |
CHARLIE GARCON
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : ANDREW MALLYON |
0:45.13
0:45.13
8th 2nd |
0:34.10
0:34.10
8th 2nd |
0:22.90
0:22.90
8th 4th |
0:11.68
0:11.68
7th 3rd |
|
R7 | 7th |
ZOOT SUIT RIOT
T : ADAM O'NEILL J : MICHAEL POY |
0:45.59
0:45.59
9th 7th |
0:34.50
0:34.50
9th 9th |
0:23.17
0:23.17
9th 7th |
0:11.74
0:11.74
8th 4th |
|
R3 | 2nd |
PERSUADER
T : MICK PRICE J : MICHAEL WALKER |
0:45.86
0:45.86
6th 11th |
0:34.24
0:34.24
5th 5th |
0:22.86
0:22.86
6th 3rd |
0:11.75
0:11.75
3rd 5th |
|
R3 | 1st |
ATLANTIC ROSE
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : ANDREW MALLYON |
0:46.17
0:46.17
2nd 13th |
0:34.51
0:34.51
2nd 10th |
0:22.98
0:22.98
1st 6th |
0:11.78
0:11.78
1st 6th |
|
R3 | 3rd |
DREAMWAKER
T : STEPHEN BROWN J : LACHLAN KING |
0:45.90
0:45.90
5th 12th |
0:34.20
0:34.20
6th 4th |
0:22.91
0:22.91
5th 5th |
0:11.79
0:11.79
2nd 7th |
|
R2 | 1st |
MISS LOUISIANA
T : ANTHONY FREEDMAN J : DEAN HOLLAND |
1:11.12
1:11.12
5th 9th |
0:47.54
0:47.54
4th 35th |
0:35.66
0:35.66
4th 29th |
0:23.61
0:23.61
3rd 18th |
0:11.90
0:11.90
2nd 8th |
R2 | 3rd |
MISS LADYBIRD
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : LACHLAN KING |
1:11.11
1:11.11
7th 8th |
0:47.54
0:47.54
6th 36th |
0:35.69
0:35.69
7th 31st |
0:23.60
0:23.60
8th 16th |
0:11.91
0:11.91
4th 9th |
R2 | 4th |
MOUNT ARCHER
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : BEAU MERTENS |
1:11.69
1:11.69
6th 14th |
0:47.94
0:47.94
7th 45th |
0:36.00
0:36.00
8th 37th |
0:23.84
0:23.84
9th 24th |
0:11.93
0:11.93
8th 10th |
R7 | 6th |
LECHTER
T : BRYDON MILLS J : CHELSEA MACFARLANE |
0:45.35
0:45.35
4th 5th |
0:34.40
0:34.40
5th 7th |
0:23.19
0:23.19
4th 9th |
0:11.93
0:11.93
5th 11th |
|
R3 | 7th |
HARLIN EXPRESS
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : JACK HILL |
0:46.40
0:46.40
7th 16th |
0:34.70
0:34.70
7th 12th |
0:23.29
0:23.29
7th 11th |
0:11.96
0:11.96
8th 12th |
|
R3 | 5th |
SORORITY LASS
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : STEPHANIE THORNTON |
0:46.43
0:46.43
4th 17th |
0:34.75
0:34.75
4th 13th |
0:23.27
0:23.27
3rd 10th |
0:11.98
0:11.98
5th 13th |
|
R6 | 2nd |
FIVE KINGDOM
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : LEWIS GERMAN |
1:10.36
1:10.36
6th 1st |
0:47.62
0:47.62
6th 39th |
0:35.40
0:35.40
7th 18th |
0:23.49
0:23.49
6th 15th |
0:12.01
0:12.01
4th 14th |
R7 | 3rd |
GOJAZZ
T : STEVE CUNNINGHAM J : LEWIS GERMAN |
0:45.32
0:45.32
3rd 4th |
0:34.35
0:34.35
4th 6th |
0:23.19
0:23.19
3rd 8th |
0:12.03
0:12.03
3rd 15th |
|
R2 | 2nd |
SHINSEKI
T : MITCHELL BEER J : MS NIKITA BERIMAN |
1:10.79
1:10.79
9th 7th |
0:47.25
0:47.25
8th 29th |
0:35.68
0:35.68
6th 30th |
0:23.75
0:23.75
2nd 21st |
0:12.05
0:12.05
1st 16th |
R6 | 5th |
ELECTRIC CHARLIE
T : JOHN & CHRIS LEDGER J : NATHAN PUNCH |
1:10.57
1:10.57
11th 3rd |
0:47.60
0:47.60
11th 37th |
0:35.40
0:35.40
11th 19th |
0:23.69
0:23.69
10th 20th |
0:12.05
0:12.05
9th 17th |
R7 | 2nd |
NEW YORK WONDER
T : ROBERT HICKMOTT J : TEODORE NUGENT |
0:45.24
0:45.24
1st 3rd |
0:34.44
0:34.44
1st 8th |
0:23.32
0:23.32
1st 12th |
0:12.08
0:12.08
1st 18th |
|
R3 | 6th |
SMOKEBALL
T : GLENN CROSS J : MICHAEL POY |
0:46.75
0:46.75
1st 24th |
0:35.05
0:35.05
1st 16th |
0:23.47
0:23.47
2nd 14th |
0:12.10
0:12.10
4th 19th |
|
R3 | 8th |
STAR OF MOSHE
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : BEAU MERTENS |
0:46.82
0:46.82
3rd 25th |
0:35.10
0:35.10
3rd 17th |
0:23.60
0:23.60
4th 17th |
0:12.17
0:12.17
7th 20th |
|
R7 | 5th |
LORD LAURIE
T : CRAIG WIDDISON J : S METCALFE |
0:45.40
0:45.40
2nd 6th |
0:34.52
0:34.52
2nd 11th |
0:23.43
0:23.43
2nd 13th |
0:12.22
0:12.22
2nd 21st |
|
R6 | 4th |
AUTONOMOUS
T : KEVIN HANLEY J : LIAM RIORDAN |
1:10.78
1:10.78
4th 6th |
0:48.07
0:48.07
4th 47th |
0:35.79
0:35.79
4th 32nd |
0:23.99
0:23.99
3rd 26th |
0:12.30
0:12.30
3rd 22nd |
R6 | 6th |
KNUT
T : ADRIAN CORBOY J : MS TAHLIA HOPE |
1:10.77
1:10.77
9th 5th |
0:47.93
0:47.93
10th 44th |
0:35.85
0:35.85
8th 33rd |
0:24.12
0:24.12
8th 30th |
0:12.30
0:12.30
7th 23rd |
R5 | 2nd |
THE BIG SHEILA
T : JODIE BOHR J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT |
0:46.59
0:46.59
4th 21st |
0:35.55
0:35.55
3rd 23rd |
0:24.09
0:24.09
4th 29th |
0:12.32
0:12.32
4th 24th |
|
R5 | 5th |
MACSTRYKER
T : ALLAN FITZGERALD J : MICHAEL POY |
0:46.46
0:46.46
9th 19th |
0:35.52
0:35.52
9th 22nd |
0:23.81
0:23.81
10th 22nd |
0:12.34
0:12.34
7th 25th |
|
R6 | 1st |
JOLIE'S CAFE
T : JOHN SADLER J : MICHAEL POY |
1:10.41
1:10.41
2nd 2nd |
0:47.88
0:47.88
2nd 43rd |
0:35.63
0:35.63
2nd 27th |
0:23.82
0:23.82
2nd 23rd |
0:12.34
0:12.34
1st 26th |
R2 | 5th |
THE ABYSS
T : ROBERT HICKMOTT J : HARRY COFFEY |
1:12.14
1:12.14
2nd 18th |
0:48.70
0:48.70
2nd 59th |
0:36.66
0:36.66
2nd 51st |
0:24.42
0:24.42
1st 38th |
0:12.36
0:12.36
5th 27th |
R6 | 7th |
MISS DAMITA
T : MICK PRICE J : ZAC SPAIN |
1:11.22
1:11.22
5th 11th |
0:48.35
0:48.35
5th 49th |
0:36.11
0:36.11
6th 41st |
0:24.15
0:24.15
7th 34th |
0:12.40
0:12.40
6th 28th |
R7 | 8th |
MIRIMBAH
T : GERALD EGAN J : HARRY COFFEY |
0:45.80
0:45.80
7th 9th |
0:34.77
0:34.77
6th 14th |
0:23.64
0:23.64
5th 19th |
0:12.41
0:12.41
6th 29th |
|
R4 | 1st |
JUST STELLAR
T : C J DAVIS J : TEODORE NUGENT |
0:45.74
0:45.74
5th 8th |
0:35.02
0:35.02
5th 15th |
0:24.09
0:24.09
5th 28th |
0:12.42
0:12.42
3rd 30th |
|
R2 | 6th |
RIVERKY
T : LEE & SHANNON HOPE J : MICHAEL WALKER |
1:11.62
1:11.62
8th 13th |
0:47.81
0:47.81
9th 42nd |
0:36.04
0:36.04
9th 38th |
0:24.15
0:24.15
6th 33rd |
0:12.44
0:12.44
3rd 31st |
R6 | 8th |
TUBBS GIFT
T : DAVID O'PREY J : STEPHANIE THORNTON |
1:11.20
1:11.20
8th 10th |
0:48.38
0:48.38
9th 51st |
0:36.04
0:36.04
10th 39th |
0:24.16
0:24.16
9th 35th |
0:12.44
0:12.44
10th 32nd |
R1 | 4th |
HOLBURT
T : MICK PRICE J : ZAC SPAIN |
1:13.85
1:13.85
10th 31st |
0:48.72
0:48.72
9th 60th |
0:37.10
0:37.10
8th 60th |
0:24.77
0:24.77
9th 47th |
0:12.46
0:12.46
7th 33rd |
R1 | 1st |
BOCAIN
T : KYM DAVISON J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT |
1:13.77
1:13.77
7th 30th |
0:48.54
0:48.54
8th 55th |
0:36.72
0:36.72
9th 53rd |
0:24.67
0:24.67
6th 42nd |
0:12.47
0:12.47
4th 34th |
R5 | 4th |
PINTANG PRINCE
T : ADRIAN CORBOY J : LACHLAN KING |
0:46.69
0:46.69
8th 22nd |
0:35.55
0:35.55
8th 24th |
0:23.99
0:23.99
8th 25th |
0:12.47
0:12.47
5th 35th |
|
R8 | 3rd |
TEST A DAY
T : JODY THOMPSON J : MS TAHLIA HOPE |
1:12.09
1:12.09
10th 17th |
0:47.06
0:47.06
11th 27th |
0:35.57
0:35.57
12th 25th |
0:24.00
0:24.00
6th 27th |
0:12.47
0:12.47
4th 36th |
R5 | 7th |
STREET OPERA
T : K CORSTENS J : STEPHANIE THORNTON |
0:46.56
0:46.56
10th 20th |
0:35.63
0:35.63
10th 26th |
0:24.21
0:24.21
9th 36th |
0:12.55
0:12.55
10th 37th |
|
R6 | 3rd |
TWILIGHT MANEUVER
T : GERALD EGAN J : LACHLAN KING |
1:10.67
1:10.67
1st 4th |
0:48.19
0:48.19
1st 48th |
0:35.99
0:35.99
1st 36th |
0:24.13
0:24.13
1st 31st |
0:12.57
0:12.57
2nd 38th |
R8 | 2nd |
RAIDING PARTY
T : HENRY DWYER J : BEAU MERTENS |
1:12.69
1:12.69
5th 22nd |
0:47.63
0:47.63
6th 40th |
0:36.08
0:36.08
5th 40th |
0:24.36
0:24.36
3rd 37th |
0:12.60
0:12.60
2nd 39th |
R5 | 1st |
ROADRAGER
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : ANDREW MALLYON |
0:46.32
0:46.32
7th 15th |
0:35.51
0:35.51
4th 21st |
0:24.14
0:24.14
3rd 32nd |
0:12.62
0:12.62
1st 40th |
|
R5 | 9th |
WAITING FOR A MATE
T : NATALIE LOY J : DEAN HOLLAND |
0:47.28
0:47.28
5th 30th |
0:36.20
0:36.20
6th 42nd |
0:24.59
0:24.59
6th 41st |
0:12.62
0:12.62
8th 41st |
|
R1 | 3rd |
LONGCLAW
T : MICK PRICE J : BEAU MERTENS |
1:13.97
1:13.97
8th 32nd |
0:48.90
0:48.90
7th 64th |
0:37.21
0:37.21
7th 66th |
0:24.97
0:24.97
7th 58th |
0:12.63
0:12.63
5th 42nd |
R8 | 5th |
TRIMOUILLE
T : ROD GRANTLEY J : DEAN HOLLAND |
1:13.15
1:13.15
8th 25th |
0:48.35
0:48.35
7th 50th |
0:36.71
0:36.71
7th 52nd |
0:24.74
0:24.74
7th 45th |
0:12.66
0:12.66
7th 43rd |
R2 | 8th |
DIAMOND STILETTO
T : DAVID BOURNE J : CORY PARISH |
1:12.79
1:12.79
3rd 23rd |
0:49.12
0:49.12
3rd 69th |
0:37.15
0:37.15
3rd 63rd |
0:24.93
0:24.93
4th 56th |
0:12.72
0:12.72
7th 44th |
R8 | 1st |
PRINCE ZIGGY
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : JACK HILL |
1:12.84
1:12.84
2nd 24th |
0:47.78
0:47.78
4th 41st |
0:36.26
0:36.26
2nd 43rd |
0:24.54
0:24.54
1st 40th |
0:12.74
0:12.74
1st 45th |
R2 | 10th |
HEAVENLY SUNRISE
T : HANNA POWELL J : JACK MARTIN |
1:12.54
1:12.54
10th 21st |
0:48.85
0:48.85
10th 63rd |
0:37.09
0:37.09
10th 59th |
0:24.94
0:24.94
10th 57th |
0:12.77
0:12.77
10th 46th |
R2 | 9th |
THE ANARCHIST
T : BYRON COZAMANIS J : LIAM RIORDAN |
1:12.41
1:12.41
11th 19th |
0:48.61
0:48.61
11th 56th |
0:36.94
0:36.94
11th 57th |
0:24.80
0:24.80
11th 50th |
0:12.79
0:12.79
9th 47th |
R2 | 7th |
MAGNATION
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : ANDREW MALLYON |
1:12.52
1:12.52
4th 20th |
0:48.80
0:48.80
5th 62nd |
0:36.87
0:36.87
5th 56th |
0:24.67
0:24.67
7th 43rd |
0:12.81
0:12.81
6th 48th |
R4 | 4th |
SOLAR STAR
T : ANTHONY FREEDMAN J : DEAN HOLLAND |
0:46.72
0:46.72
3rd 23rd |
0:35.90
0:35.90
3rd 34th |
0:24.90
0:24.90
4th 54th |
0:12.82
0:12.82
5th 49th |
|
R5 | 3rd |
GRANDES
T : JOHN & CHRIS LEDGER J : MS NIKITA BERIMAN |
0:46.98
0:46.98
2nd 26th |
0:35.98
0:35.98
2nd 35th |
0:24.52
0:24.52
2nd 39th |
0:12.82
0:12.82
2nd 50th |
|
R6 | 11th |
LORD SMEDLEY
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : ROSE PEARSON |
1:11.97
1:11.97
7th 16th |
0:49.10
0:49.10
7th 68th |
0:36.72
0:36.72
9th 54th |
0:24.78
0:24.78
11th 49th |
0:12.83
0:12.83
11th 51st |
R1 | 10th |
MAGIC CRANACH
T : CRAIG WIDDISON J : S METCALFE |
1:14.48
1:14.48
11th 36th |
0:49.29
0:49.29
11th 71st |
0:37.44
0:37.44
11th 68th |
0:25.31
0:25.31
11th 63rd |
0:12.84
0:12.84
10th 52nd |
R4 | 2nd |
MISS SKEPTICAL
T : MATTHEW BROWN J : BEAU MERTENS |
0:46.43
0:46.43
2nd 18th |
0:35.64
0:35.64
2nd 28th |
0:24.76
0:24.76
2nd 46th |
0:12.84
0:12.84
1st 53rd |
|
R4 | 3rd |
JUSTSIMMER
T : JOHN SADLER J : LACHLAN KING |
0:46.21
0:46.21
4th 14th |
0:35.49
0:35.49
4th 20th |
0:24.69
0:24.69
3rd 44th |
0:12.84
0:12.84
2nd 54th |
|
R6 | 10th |
BUTLER BUTLER
T : NATALIE LOY J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT |
1:11.80
1:11.80
3rd 15th |
0:49.10
0:49.10
3rd 67th |
0:36.84
0:36.84
3rd 55th |
0:24.86
0:24.86
5th 53rd |
0:12.86
0:12.86
8th 55th |
R1 | 2nd |
APAILANA
T : JAMIE SCOTT J : DEAN HOLLAND |
1:14.27
1:14.27
4th 34th |
0:49.01
0:49.01
4th 66th |
0:37.12
0:37.12
4th 61st |
0:25.14
0:25.14
3rd 61st |
0:12.87
0:12.87
1st 56th |
R5 | 8th |
MAGGIE MANHATTAN
T : C J DAVIS J : LIAM RIORDAN |
0:47.50
0:47.50
3rd 34th |
0:36.39
0:36.39
5th 45th |
0:24.78
0:24.78
5th 48th |
0:12.89
0:12.89
6th 57th |
|
R1 | 7th |
STANFIELD CARUS
T : SHANE NICHOLS J : JACK MARTIN |
1:14.97
1:14.97
5th 39th |
0:49.90
0:49.90
3rd 78th |
0:38.15
0:38.15
3rd 78th |
0:25.66
0:25.66
8th 71st |
0:12.90
0:12.90
9th 58th |
R6 | 9th |
GIVEN EVIDENCE
T : JOHN & CHRIS LEDGER J : TEODORE NUGENT |
1:11.23
1:11.23
10th 12th |
0:48.62
0:48.62
8th 57th |
0:36.57
0:36.57
5th 49th |
0:24.81
0:24.81
4th 51st |
0:12.92
0:12.92
5th 59th |
R5 | 10th |
LEXINATOR
T : C W KINGSBURY J : NATHAN PUNCH |
0:47.61
0:47.61
6th 38th |
0:36.53
0:36.53
7th 47th |
0:24.91
0:24.91
7th 55th |
0:12.95
0:12.95
9th 60th |
|
R8 | 7th |
DR JAMESON
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : ANDREW MALLYON |
1:13.65
1:13.65
6th 28th |
0:48.76
0:48.76
5th 61st |
0:37.12
0:37.12
6th 62nd |
0:25.08
0:25.08
5th 59th |
0:13.03
0:13.03
6th 61st |
R8 | 8th |
ISLAND TIGER
T : C J DAVIS J : TEODORE NUGENT |
1:13.30
1:13.30
11th 26th |
0:48.51
0:48.51
10th 54th |
0:37.01
0:37.01
9th 58th |
0:25.11
0:25.11
10th 60th |
0:13.04
0:13.04
8th 62nd |
R8 | 6th |
HAUNTED STREAM
T : JOHN & CHRIS LEDGER J : MS NIKITA BERIMAN |
1:13.75
1:13.75
4th 29th |
0:48.91
0:48.91
3rd 65th |
0:37.20
0:37.20
3rd 65th |
0:25.20
0:25.20
4th 62nd |
0:13.07
0:13.07
5th 63rd |
R4 | 7th |
NYAH
T : CRAIG WIDDISON J : MS NIKITA BERIMAN |
0:47.41
0:47.41
7th 33rd |
0:36.56
0:36.56
8th 48th |
0:25.47
0:25.47
7th 66th |
0:13.08
0:13.08
7th 64th |
|
R5 | 6th |
FUNDING
T : STEVE CUNNINGHAM J : ROBERT BEATTIE |
0:47.29
0:47.29
1st 31st |
0:36.31
0:36.31
1st 44th |
0:24.83
0:24.83
1st 52nd |
0:13.10
0:13.10
3rd 65th |
|
R4 | 6th |
TIFFANY'S BELLE
T : DANNY LAWS J : J BALDOCK |
0:47.18
0:47.18
9th 28th |
0:36.48
0:36.48
6th 46th |
0:25.48
0:25.48
6th 67th |
0:13.12
0:13.12
6th 66th |
|
R1 | 9th |
ALICANTO
T : JASON WARREN J : ANDREW MALLYON |
1:15.26
1:15.26
3rd 42nd |
0:49.84
0:49.84
5th 77th |
0:38.02
0:38.02
5th 77th |
0:26.00
0:26.00
4th 76th |
0:13.14
0:13.14
8th 67th |
R1 | 5th |
FAST EVOLVING GIRL
T : DARREN WEIR J : JACK HILL |
1:14.92
1:14.92
2nd 38th |
0:49.53
0:49.53
2nd 73rd |
0:37.66
0:37.66
2nd 73rd |
0:25.66
0:25.66
2nd 70th |
0:13.16
0:13.16
3rd 68th |
R8 | 4th |
FRANQUIN
T : MS MANDY SHILLITO J : JOHN KEATING |
1:14.04
1:14.04
1st 33rd |
0:49.41
0:49.41
1st 72nd |
0:37.55
0:37.55
1st 69th |
0:25.39
0:25.39
2nd 64th |
0:13.16
0:13.16
3rd 69th |
R1 | 6th |
MARIKORIKO
T : BELINDA DUNN J : LACHLAN KING |
1:15.00
1:15.00
1st 41st |
0:49.60
0:49.60
1st 74th |
0:37.70
0:37.70
1st 74th |
0:25.68
0:25.68
1st 72nd |
0:13.18
0:13.18
2nd 70th |
R1 | 8th |
MARTINI BIANCO
T : RACHAEL CUNNINGHAM J : MS NIKITA BERIMAN |
1:14.97
1:14.97
6th 40th |
0:49.70
0:49.70
6th 76th |
0:37.98
0:37.98
6th 75th |
0:25.78
0:25.78
5th 73rd |
0:13.22
0:13.22
6th 71st |
R8 | 10th |
KWATILE FAME
T : GERALD EGAN J : HARRY COFFEY |
1:14.27
1:14.27
9th 35th |
0:49.15
0:49.15
9th 70th |
0:37.55
0:37.55
10th 70th |
0:25.59
0:25.59
12th 68th |
0:13.26
0:13.26
11th 72nd |
R8 | 9th |
THE WEALD
T : STEVE CUNNINGHAM J : ROBERT BEATTIE |
1:13.52
1:13.52
12th 27th |
0:48.63
0:48.63
12th 58th |
0:37.27
0:37.27
11th 67th |
0:25.40
0:25.40
9th 65th |
0:13.30
0:13.30
9th 73rd |
R4 | 8th |
PROSECUTION
T : DARREN WEIR J : HARRY COFFEY |
0:47.95
0:47.95
8th 46th |
0:37.18
0:37.18
9th 64th |
0:25.99
0:25.99
8th 75th |
0:13.35
0:13.35
8th 74th |
|
R4 | 5th |
FLYING BATYA
T : GWENDA JOHNSTONE J : CORY PARISH |
0:47.41
0:47.41
1st 32nd |
0:36.60
0:36.60
1st 50th |
0:25.64
0:25.64
1st 69th |
0:13.40
0:13.40
4th 75th |
|
R8 | 11th |
EMPIRE LIBERTY
T : MICHAEL TROTTER J : LEWIS GERMAN |
1:14.67
1:14.67
7th 37th |
0:49.63
0:49.63
8th 75th |
0:37.98
0:37.98
8th 76th |
0:25.84
0:25.84
11th 74th |
0:13.46
0:13.46
10th 76th |
R4 | 9th |
AKUMANDI
T : DEAN BOAL J : CAMERON QUILTY |
0:48.47
0:48.47
6th 53rd |
0:37.57
0:37.57
7th 71st |
0:26.20
0:26.20
9th 78th |
0:13.54
0:13.54
9th 77th |
|
R7 | 9th |
BEAU DAZZLE
T : DEAN BOAL J : CAMERON QUILTY |
0:48.41
0:48.41
5th 52nd |
0:37.59
0:37.59
3rd 72nd |
0:26.05
0:26.05
7th 77th |
0:13.96
0:13.96
9th 78th |
|
R1 | 11th |
MADAM TRICKSTER
T : JOHN SADLER J : MICHAEL POY |
1:16.55
1:16.55
9th 44th |
0:51.33
0:51.33
10th 79th |
0:39.41
0:39.41
10th 79th |
0:27.10
0:27.10
10th 79th |
0:14.23
0:14.23
11th 79th |
R8 | 12th |
MADAM STRYKER
T : MICHAEL SELL J : JESSIE PHILPOT |
1:16.40
1:16.40
3rd 43rd |
0:51.58
0:51.58
2nd 80th |
0:39.72
0:39.72
4th 80th |
0:27.35
0:27.35
8th 80th |
0:14.71
0:14.71
12th 80th |
R2 | 11th |
EXEMPLIFY
T : JOHN SADLER J : JACK HILL |
1:17.97
1:17.97
1st 45th |
0:55.17
0:55.17
1st 81st |
0:42.73
0:42.73
1st 81st |
0:29.93
0:29.93
5th 81st |
0:16.81
0:16.81
11th 81st |