Sectional Times of BENALLA - Friday, 05th April 2019
Meeting
Race
Race | Pos | Horse | 1200m | 1000m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R2 | 6th |
VALOYD STAR
T : GERALD EGAN J : NICK SOUQUET |
0:57.42
0:57.42
8th 20th |
0:45.47
0:45.47
8th 7th |
0:34.19
0:34.19
8th 2nd |
0:22.37
0:22.37
8th 2nd |
0:10.82
0:10.82
8th 1st |
|
R5 | 4th |
CAN'T REMEMBER
T : JOHN MOLONEY J : TEODORE NUGENT |
1:12.24
1:12.24
5th 26th |
1:00.19
1:00.19
6th 49th |
0:47.14
0:47.14
6th 40th |
0:35.06
0:35.06
8th 25th |
0:22.52
0:22.52
10th 7th |
0:10.83
0:10.83
10th 2nd |
R2 | 1st |
WHENEVER WHEREVER
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : HARRY COFFEY |
0:56.52
0:56.52
2nd 3rd |
0:44.88
0:44.88
2nd 1st |
0:33.75
0:33.75
2nd 1st |
0:21.90
0:21.90
2nd 1st |
0:11.00
0:11.00
1st 3rd |
|
R5 | 3rd |
PRISM
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : LEWIS GERMAN |
1:11.86
1:11.86
8th 19th |
0:59.84
0:59.84
9th 44th |
0:46.74
0:46.74
9th 31st |
0:34.73
0:34.73
9th 13th |
0:22.42
0:22.42
8th 4th |
0:11.05
0:11.05
8th 4th |
R5 | 6th |
NATTER
T : STEPHEN BROWN J : ANDREW MALLYON |
1:11.82
1:11.82
10th 18th |
0:59.92
0:59.92
10th 45th |
0:46.84
0:46.84
10th 34th |
0:34.88
0:34.88
10th 16th |
0:22.58
0:22.58
9th 8th |
0:11.20
0:11.20
9th 5th |
R2 | 7th |
STREET PRINCE
T : C J DAVIS J : BRADLEY VALE |
0:57.63
0:57.63
6th 23rd |
0:45.75
0:45.75
7th 20th |
0:34.41
0:34.41
7th 6th |
0:22.60
0:22.60
7th 9th |
0:11.24
0:11.24
7th 6th |
|
R2 | 5th |
LISHADES
T : GEOFF DURYEA J : REBEKA PREST |
0:57.42
0:57.42
5th 19th |
0:45.61
0:45.61
5th 13th |
0:34.30
0:34.30
6th 4th |
0:22.42
0:22.42
6th 3rd |
0:11.26
0:11.26
5th 7th |
|
R2 | 3rd |
MONDOLEA
T : LUKE OLIVER J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
0:57.21
0:57.21
3rd 16th |
0:45.41
0:45.41
3rd 4th |
0:34.34
0:34.34
3rd 5th |
0:22.45
0:22.45
3rd 6th |
0:11.33
0:11.33
4th 8th |
|
R4 | 2nd |
DUNMAM
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : HARRY COFFEY |
1:12.01
1:12.01
5th 21st |
1:00.15
1:00.15
5th 47th |
0:47.18
0:47.18
6th 42nd |
0:34.96
0:34.96
6th 19th |
0:22.78
0:22.78
5th 11th |
0:11.35
0:11.35
3rd 9th |
R5 | 1st |
CASINO STAR
T : KEVIN HANLEY J : MS NIKITA BERIMAN |
1:12.31
1:12.31
1st 27th |
1:00.23
1:00.23
2nd 53rd |
0:47.15
0:47.15
1st 41st |
0:35.13
0:35.13
1st 30th |
0:22.79
0:22.79
1st 12th |
0:11.43
0:11.43
1st 10th |
R7 | 4th |
BORN TO FIGHT
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : RHYS MCLEOD |
1:08.69
1:08.69
8th 3rd |
0:57.67
0:57.67
8th 25th |
0:46.04
0:46.04
7th 23rd |
0:34.88
0:34.88
6th 18th |
0:22.91
0:22.91
7th 16th |
0:11.43
0:11.43
5th 11th |
R5 | 5th |
PRAY FOR US
T : SHANE FLIEDNER J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
1:12.21
1:12.21
6th 24th |
1:00.27
1:00.27
5th 55th |
0:47.38
0:47.38
4th 48th |
0:35.42
0:35.42
3rd 43rd |
0:23.03
0:23.03
4th 24th |
0:11.45
0:11.45
3rd 12th |
R5 | 7th |
ANOTHER JAY BROWN
T : RICHARD FREYER J : BRADLEY VALE |
1:12.08
1:12.08
9th 23rd |
1:00.14
1:00.14
8th 46th |
0:47.21
0:47.21
7th 44th |
0:35.30
0:35.30
6th 36th |
0:22.90
0:22.90
7th 15th |
0:11.45
0:11.45
6th 13th |
R2 | 4th |
DODGE THE HOUNDS
T : VINCENT MALADY J : JARROD FRY |
0:57.07
0:57.07
4th 14th |
0:45.40
0:45.40
4th 3rd |
0:34.25
0:34.25
4th 3rd |
0:22.43
0:22.43
4th 5th |
0:11.46
0:11.46
3rd 14th |
|
R2 | 2nd |
EQUINOX
T : M D HINTON J : TEODORE NUGENT |
0:57.29
0:57.29
1st 17th |
0:45.59
0:45.59
1st 12th |
0:34.60
0:34.60
1st 7th |
0:22.65
0:22.65
1st 10th |
0:11.49
0:11.49
2nd 15th |
|
R4 | 1st |
BUFFALO BILL
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : MS NIKITA BERIMAN |
1:12.08
1:12.08
3rd 22nd |
1:00.20
1:00.20
4th 50th |
0:47.28
0:47.28
4th 47th |
0:35.05
0:35.05
4th 24th |
0:22.84
0:22.84
3rd 13th |
0:11.50
0:11.50
1st 16th |
R3 | 2nd |
GAME HAS CHANGED
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : RHYS MCLEOD |
1:08.70
1:08.70
8th 4th |
0:57.51
0:57.51
8th 21st |
0:45.61
0:45.61
8th 14th |
0:34.70
0:34.70
8th 11th |
0:22.95
0:22.95
5th 17th |
0:11.52
0:11.52
3rd 17th |
R4 | 5th |
LADY LILLUC
T : GRAHAM DONALDSON J : JACK HILL |
1:12.51
1:12.51
7th 30th |
1:00.64
1:00.64
7th 57th |
0:47.67
0:47.67
7th 55th |
0:35.45
0:35.45
7th 45th |
0:23.19
0:23.19
7th 30th |
0:11.57
0:11.57
6th 18th |
R1 | 2nd |
QUEEN'S AUTHORITY
T : LEVI KAVANAGH J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
0:56.87
0:56.87
2nd 13th |
0:45.59
0:45.59
2nd 11th |
0:34.61
0:34.61
2nd 8th |
0:23.00
0:23.00
2nd 19th |
0:11.59
0:11.59
2nd 19th |
|
R5 | 2nd |
ALBERT'S LASS
T : BARRY GOODWIN J : JARROD FRY |
1:12.22
1:12.22
4th 25th |
1:00.20
1:00.20
4th 51st |
0:47.18
0:47.18
5th 43rd |
0:35.20
0:35.20
4th 32nd |
0:22.86
0:22.86
3rd 14th |
0:11.59
0:11.59
2nd 20th |
R6 | 3rd |
BEMBOKA QUEEN
T : ROBBIE LAING J : JACK HILL |
1:13.14
1:13.14
7th 36th |
1:00.15
1:00.15
6th 48th |
0:47.00
0:47.00
6th 37th |
0:35.25
0:35.25
8th 34th |
0:23.08
0:23.08
7th 26th |
0:11.59
0:11.59
4th 21st |
R7 | 1st |
GREAT BAY
T : BRYAN MAHER J : ZAC SPAIN |
1:08.63
1:08.63
6th 2nd |
0:57.74
0:57.74
5th 26th |
0:46.16
0:46.16
5th 24th |
0:34.88
0:34.88
4th 17th |
0:23.01
0:23.01
3rd 20th |
0:11.60
0:11.60
3rd 22nd |
R7 | 3rd |
EATON
T : M & L CERCHI J : JACK HILL |
1:08.45
1:08.45
11th 1st |
0:57.39
0:57.39
10th 18th |
0:45.79
0:45.79
9th 21st |
0:34.62
0:34.62
9th 9th |
0:23.01
0:23.01
5th 21st |
0:11.62
0:11.62
4th 23rd |
R4 | 3rd |
CATCHA SPARK
T : SHANE FLIEDNER J : TEODORE NUGENT |
1:12.44
1:12.44
4th 29th |
1:00.71
1:00.71
3rd 59th |
0:47.80
0:47.80
3rd 57th |
0:35.58
0:35.58
3rd 47th |
0:23.31
0:23.31
4th 34th |
0:11.65
0:11.65
4th 24th |
R1 | 1st |
RED OCTANE
T : WAYNE NICHOLS J : CRAIG ROBERTSON |
0:56.86
0:56.86
1st 12th |
0:45.67
0:45.67
1st 16th |
0:34.65
0:34.65
1st 10th |
0:23.02
0:23.02
1st 22nd |
0:11.68
0:11.68
1st 25th |
|
R5 | 8th |
DOOGANS RISE
T : STEVE CUNNINGHAM J : S METCALFE |
1:12.95
1:12.95
2nd 34th |
1:00.98
1:00.98
1st 63rd |
0:47.82
0:47.82
2nd 58th |
0:35.77
0:35.77
2nd 50th |
0:23.38
0:23.38
2nd 37th |
0:11.68
0:11.68
4th 26th |
R6 | 1st |
EXPRESS RAIDER
T : HENRY DWYER J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
1:13.34
1:13.34
2nd 38th |
1:00.25
1:00.25
2nd 54th |
0:47.07
0:47.07
2nd 39th |
0:35.12
0:35.12
2nd 28th |
0:22.98
0:22.98
1st 18th |
0:11.68
0:11.68
1st 27th |
R6 | 2nd |
GREAT ALPINE ROAD
T : R K CHALLIS J : JARROD FRY |
1:13.34
1:13.34
3rd 39th |
1:00.20
1:00.20
3rd 52nd |
0:46.97
0:46.97
3rd 36th |
0:35.14
0:35.14
3rd 31st |
0:23.02
0:23.02
2nd 23rd |
0:11.68
0:11.68
2nd 28th |
R6 | 6th |
HAUNTED STREAM
T : JOHN & CHRIS LEDGER J : ZAC SPAIN |
1:13.72
1:13.72
5th 41st |
1:00.71
1:00.71
5th 60th |
0:47.47
0:47.47
5th 49th |
0:35.73
0:35.73
4th 49th |
0:23.43
0:23.43
5th 39th |
0:11.70
0:11.70
7th 29th |
R7 | 2nd |
HURRICANE JACK
T : ANDREW DALE J : TEODORE NUGENT |
1:09.07
1:09.07
2nd 5th |
0:58.22
0:58.22
2nd 32nd |
0:46.48
0:46.48
2nd 29th |
0:35.22
0:35.22
2nd 33rd |
0:23.25
0:23.25
2nd 32nd |
0:11.70
0:11.70
1st 30th |
R3 | 1st |
BILL THE BEE
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : MS NIKITA BERIMAN |
1:09.12
1:09.12
4th 6th |
0:58.16
0:58.16
3rd 30th |
0:46.67
0:46.67
1st 30th |
0:35.37
0:35.37
1st 40th |
0:23.18
0:23.18
1st 29th |
0:11.71
0:11.71
1st 31st |
R6 | 5th |
NERO CHIN CHIN
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : LEWIS GERMAN |
1:13.42
1:13.42
6th 40th |
1:00.39
1:00.39
7th 56th |
0:47.23
0:47.23
7th 45th |
0:35.55
0:35.55
7th 46th |
0:23.41
0:23.41
6th 38th |
0:11.73
0:11.73
6th 32nd |
R7 | 6th |
ROBUSTA
T : CHERYL MCNAMARA J : MS NIKITA BERIMAN |
1:09.15
1:09.15
7th 7th |
0:58.09
0:58.09
7th 29th |
0:46.32
0:46.32
8th 27th |
0:35.00
0:35.00
8th 21st |
0:23.14
0:23.14
8th 28th |
0:11.73
0:11.73
6th 33rd |
R1 | 3rd |
GOROKAN EXPRESS
T : BEN BRISBOURNE J : TEODORE NUGENT |
0:56.83
0:56.83
4th 11th |
0:45.67
0:45.67
3rd 17th |
0:34.72
0:34.72
3rd 12th |
0:23.11
0:23.11
3rd 27th |
0:11.77
0:11.77
3rd 34th |
|
R1 | 5th |
SHANGHAI SHAKER
T : STEPHEN BROWN J : ANDREW MALLYON |
0:57.17
0:57.17
5th 15th |
0:45.84
0:45.84
5th 22nd |
0:34.85
0:34.85
6th 15th |
0:23.06
0:23.06
6th 25th |
0:11.80
0:11.80
5th 35th |
|
R2 | 8th |
MADAME LUCA
T : STEPHEN BROWN J : ANDREW MALLYON |
0:58.04
0:58.04
7th 27th |
0:46.29
0:46.29
6th 25th |
0:35.13
0:35.13
5th 29th |
0:23.26
0:23.26
5th 33rd |
0:11.81
0:11.81
6th 36th |
|
R6 | 4th |
ZATSAONE
T : T P DONNELLY J : REBEKA PREST |
1:14.26
1:14.26
1st 43rd |
1:01.13
1:01.13
1st 67th |
0:47.93
0:47.93
1st 61st |
0:35.92
0:35.92
1st 53rd |
0:23.63
0:23.63
3rd 50th |
0:11.83
0:11.83
3rd 37th |
R1 | 4th |
MRS HARDWICK
T : R & S CAMERON J : JARROD FRY |
0:56.76
0:56.76
7th 10th |
0:45.58
0:45.58
6th 10th |
0:34.77
0:34.77
5th 14th |
0:23.24
0:23.24
5th 31st |
0:11.87
0:11.87
4th 38th |
|
R5 | 9th |
BABY JACK
T : CRAIG WIDDISON J : PATRICK MOLONEY |
1:12.64
1:12.64
7th 31st |
1:00.68
1:00.68
7th 58th |
0:47.63
0:47.63
8th 53rd |
0:35.69
0:35.69
7th 48th |
0:23.34
0:23.34
6th 35th |
0:11.87
0:11.87
7th 39th |
R4 | 7th |
SEAPORT
T : DARYN DRUST J : MELISSA JULIUS |
1:12.85
1:12.85
6th 33rd |
1:01.11
1:01.11
6th 66th |
0:48.26
0:48.26
5th 65th |
0:36.00
0:36.00
5th 55th |
0:23.72
0:23.72
6th 54th |
0:11.88
0:11.88
7th 40th |
R7 | 10th |
FONTEINIUM
T : UDYTA CLARKE J : JARROD FRY |
1:09.89
1:09.89
10th 10th |
0:58.59
0:58.59
11th 34th |
0:46.75
0:46.75
11th 32nd |
0:35.43
0:35.43
11th 44th |
0:23.53
0:23.53
11th 46th |
0:11.91
0:11.91
11th 41st |
R5 | 10th |
RICHWAITE LADY
T : GERALD EGAN J : ZAC SPAIN |
1:13.01
1:13.01
3rd 35th |
1:01.03
1:01.03
3rd 64th |
0:47.99
0:47.99
3rd 62nd |
0:35.89
0:35.89
5th 52nd |
0:23.46
0:23.46
5th 42nd |
0:11.93
0:11.93
5th 42nd |
R6 | 7th |
HICHAUX
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : DEAN HOLLAND |
1:13.84
1:13.84
4th 42nd |
1:00.83
1:00.83
4th 61st |
0:47.63
0:47.63
4th 54th |
0:35.80
0:35.80
5th 51st |
0:23.67
0:23.67
4th 52nd |
0:11.93
0:11.93
5th 43rd |
R8 | 2nd |
I'M PETER
T : STEVE CUNNINGHAM J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
0:56.34
0:56.34
5th 1st |
0:45.34
0:45.34
5th 2nd |
0:34.96
0:34.96
5th 20th |
0:23.36
0:23.36
3rd 36th |
0:11.93
0:11.93
4th 44th |
|
R8 | 3rd |
THEODOLITE
T : ANTHONY CHIBNALL J : NICK SOUQUET |
0:56.63
0:56.63
2nd 8th |
0:45.43
0:45.43
6th 6th |
0:35.01
0:35.01
7th 22nd |
0:23.45
0:23.45
5th 41st |
0:11.97
0:11.97
5th 45th |
|
R8 | 8th |
ATLANTIC ROSE
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : LEWIS GERMAN |
0:56.69
0:56.69
6th 9th |
0:45.64
0:45.64
7th 15th |
0:35.32
0:35.32
6th 38th |
0:23.52
0:23.52
8th 45th |
0:11.98
0:11.98
8th 46th |
|
R1 | 6th |
DUE DELEGANCE
T : MITCHELL BEER J : MS NIKITA BERIMAN |
0:57.63
0:57.63
3rd 22nd |
0:46.30
0:46.30
4th 26th |
0:35.30
0:35.30
4th 35th |
0:23.57
0:23.57
4th 48th |
0:12.00
0:12.00
6th 47th |
|
R4 | 4th |
CAMERON
T : HENRY DWYER J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
1:12.75
1:12.75
1st 32nd |
1:01.04
1:01.04
1st 65th |
0:48.21
0:48.21
1st 64th |
0:35.96
0:35.96
1st 54th |
0:23.59
0:23.59
1st 49th |
0:12.01
0:12.01
2nd 48th |
R8 | 6th |
WIMBORNE
T : PAUL GORMAN J : ALEXANDRA BRYAN |
0:56.52
0:56.52
10th 4th |
0:45.41
0:45.41
9th 5th |
0:35.01
0:35.01
9th 23rd |
0:23.44
0:23.44
7th 40th |
0:12.05
0:12.05
6th 49th |
|
R8 | 7th |
A THOUSAND DEGREES
T : MITCHELL BEER J : MS NIKITA BERIMAN |
0:56.54
0:56.54
9th 5th |
0:45.48
0:45.48
8th 8th |
0:35.08
0:35.08
8th 26th |
0:23.49
0:23.49
6th 43rd |
0:12.05
0:12.05
7th 50th |
|
R7 | 7th |
HUMDRUM
T : WAYNE NICHOLS J : ALANA KELLY |
1:10.14
1:10.14
4th 11th |
0:59.29
0:59.29
3rd 37th |
0:47.50
0:47.50
3rd 50th |
0:36.17
0:36.17
3rd 57th |
0:23.97
0:23.97
6th 59th |
0:12.07
0:12.07
9th 51st |
R3 | 6th |
ZOFFERELLA
T : PHILLIP SWEENEY J : BRADLEY VALE |
1:10.52
1:10.52
7th 16th |
0:59.51
0:59.51
7th 40th |
0:47.91
0:47.91
7th 60th |
0:36.66
0:36.66
7th 65th |
0:24.21
0:24.21
7th 61st |
0:12.08
0:12.08
6th 52nd |
R8 | 1st |
NEVADA DANE
T : ROBERT WELLINGTON J : TEODORE NUGENT |
0:56.42
0:56.42
1st 2nd |
0:45.52
0:45.52
1st 9th |
0:35.09
0:35.09
1st 27th |
0:23.51
0:23.51
1st 44th |
0:12.08
0:12.08
1st 53rd |
|
R7 | 8th |
MOSSHAPPEN
T : VERN PROCTOR J : BRADLEY VALE |
1:09.67
1:09.67
9th 8th |
0:58.50
0:58.50
9th 33rd |
0:46.80
0:46.80
10th 33rd |
0:35.39
0:35.39
10th 42nd |
0:23.66
0:23.66
9th 51st |
0:12.10
0:12.10
8th 54th |
R7 | 11th |
FALCON RUBI
T : C J DAVIS J : ALEXANDRA BRYAN |
1:10.35
1:10.35
5th 14th |
0:59.32
0:59.32
6th 38th |
0:47.55
0:47.55
6th 51st |
0:36.20
0:36.20
7th 58th |
0:23.86
0:23.86
10th 56th |
0:12.10
0:12.10
10th 55th |
R4 | 6th |
RACING REVOLUTION
T : SHANE FLIEDNER J : JARROD FRY |
1:13.19
1:13.19
2nd 37th |
1:01.48
1:01.48
2nd 69th |
0:48.59
0:48.59
2nd 66th |
0:36.35
0:36.35
2nd 60th |
0:23.94
0:23.94
2nd 57th |
0:12.13
0:12.13
5th 56th |
R8 | 5th |
FUNDING
T : STEVE CUNNINGHAM J : S METCALFE |
0:56.61
0:56.61
4th 7th |
0:45.69
0:45.69
4th 18th |
0:35.33
0:35.33
3rd 39th |
0:23.54
0:23.54
4th 47th |
0:12.16
0:12.16
3rd 57th |
|
R7 | 5th |
SAINT AQUILINA
T : ROSS PURCELL J : S METCALFE |
1:09.77
1:09.77
1st 9th |
0:58.98
0:58.98
1st 35th |
0:47.27
0:47.27
1st 46th |
0:36.03
0:36.03
1st 56th |
0:23.94
0:23.94
1st 58th |
0:12.18
0:12.18
2nd 58th |
R3 | 5th |
BRICONI
T : C J DAVIS J : TEODORE NUGENT |
1:10.61
1:10.61
5th 17th |
0:59.70
0:59.70
5th 42nd |
0:48.08
0:48.08
5th 63rd |
0:36.73
0:36.73
4th 66th |
0:24.32
0:24.32
4th 63rd |
0:12.20
0:12.20
5th 59th |
R8 | 4th |
BEZAZZALLED
T : PHILLIP SWEENEY J : BRADLEY VALE |
0:56.61
0:56.61
3rd 6th |
0:45.70
0:45.70
2nd 19th |
0:35.32
0:35.32
2nd 37th |
0:23.70
0:23.70
2nd 53rd |
0:12.22
0:12.22
2nd 60th |
|
R1 | 7th |
PRINCESS CORDELIA
T : MITCHELL BEER J : PATRICK MOLONEY |
0:57.66
0:57.66
6th 24th |
0:46.36
0:46.36
7th 28th |
0:35.39
0:35.39
7th 41st |
0:23.79
0:23.79
7th 55th |
0:12.36
0:12.36
7th 61st |
|
R3 | 4th |
YALCA BOOM
T : PHILLIP SWEENEY J : BROOKE SWEENEY |
1:10.49
1:10.49
6th 15th |
0:59.57
0:59.57
6th 41st |
0:47.87
0:47.87
6th 59th |
0:36.55
0:36.55
5th 63rd |
0:24.39
0:24.39
3rd 64th |
0:12.37
0:12.37
4th 62nd |
R3 | 3rd |
DIXIE BUILT
T : M & L CERCHI J : JACK HILL |
1:10.32
1:10.32
2nd 12th |
0:59.26
0:59.26
2nd 36th |
0:47.69
0:47.69
3rd 56th |
0:36.39
0:36.39
2nd 61st |
0:24.20
0:24.20
2nd 60th |
0:12.39
0:12.39
2nd 63rd |
R7 | 9th |
STAR CREATION
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : PATRICK MOLONEY |
1:10.32
1:10.32
3rd 13th |
0:59.38
0:59.38
4th 39th |
0:47.61
0:47.61
4th 52nd |
0:36.28
0:36.28
5th 59th |
0:24.28
0:24.28
4th 62nd |
0:12.50
0:12.50
7th 64th |
R3 | 7th |
ANNENKOVA
T : STEPHEN BROWN J : REBEKA PREST |
1:12.00
1:12.00
3rd 20th |
1:00.98
1:00.98
4th 62nd |
0:49.26
0:49.26
4th 68th |
0:37.76
0:37.76
6th 67th |
0:25.09
0:25.09
8th 67th |
0:12.63
0:12.63
8th 65th |
R8 | 9th |
A GOOD MOVE
T : GERALD EGAN J : JARROD FRY |
0:58.08
0:58.08
11th 28th |
0:46.90
0:46.90
11th 35th |
0:36.44
0:36.44
11th 62nd |
0:24.76
0:24.76
11th 65th |
0:13.01
0:13.01
10th 66th |
|
R3 | 8th |
RED MOON MISS
T : GEOFF BRUNSDON J : BRYAN MURPHY |
1:12.39
1:12.39
1st 28th |
1:01.39
1:01.39
1st 68th |
0:49.71
0:49.71
2nd 70th |
0:38.24
0:38.24
3rd 69th |
0:25.62
0:25.62
6th 69th |
0:13.12
0:13.12
7th 67th |
R8 | 10th |
ROCK'N'ROLLROCK
T : MICHEAL NEWTON J : JACK HILL |
0:58.21
0:58.21
7th 31st |
0:47.02
0:47.02
10th 38th |
0:36.64
0:36.64
10th 64th |
0:24.90
0:24.90
10th 66th |
0:13.23
0:13.23
9th 68th |
|
R6 | 8th |
EYES ARE BLUE
T : DAVID NOONAN J : RHYS MCLEOD |
1:15.44
1:15.44
8th 44th |
1:02.44
1:02.44
8th 70th |
0:49.31
0:49.31
8th 69th |
0:37.86
0:37.86
6th 68th |
0:25.39
0:25.39
8th 68th |
0:13.47
0:13.47
8th 69th |
R8 | 11th |
DASH TO THE BAR
T : NEIL GIRVAN J : DEAN HOLLAND |
0:59.83
0:59.83
8th 43rd |
0:49.11
0:49.11
3rd 67th |
0:38.60
0:38.60
4th 70th |
0:26.59
0:26.59
9th 70th |
0:14.43
0:14.43
11th 70th |