8
17:00
B Stanleys Cloud9 T'breds-Bm64
Age: 3yo and up WT: 54.0kg Type: BM64
AUD $35,000
1600m
TURF
GOOD
Sectional Times of BENDIGO - Tuesday, 26th February 2019
Meeting
Race
Race | Pos | Horse | 1200m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R1 | 5th |
SCENT OF FEAR
T : MICK PRICE J : MICHAEL DEE |
0:44.22
0:44.22
8th 3rd |
0:33.62
0:33.62
9th 3rd |
0:22.94
0:22.94
9th 2nd |
0:11.54
0:11.54
9th 1st |
|
R4 | 2nd |
PUNKZY
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : KAYLA CROWTHER |
0:44.34
0:44.34
9th 5th |
0:33.76
0:33.76
9th 5th |
0:23.10
0:23.10
9th 4th |
0:11.74
0:11.74
7th 2nd |
|
R1 | 1st |
VARDA
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : DAMIAN LANE |
0:43.92
0:43.92
4th 1st |
0:33.36
0:33.36
4th 1st |
0:22.84
0:22.84
3rd 1st |
0:11.86
0:11.86
3rd 3rd |
|
R3 | 3rd |
QUEEN GUINEVERE
T : SHANE FLIEDNER J : HARRY COFFEY |
1:09.22
1:09.22
10th 2nd |
0:46.12
0:46.12
10th 28th |
0:34.62
0:34.62
11th 19th |
0:23.38
0:23.38
10th 9th |
0:11.88
0:11.88
8th 4th |
R5 | 1st |
SAGARRA
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : ETHAN BROWN |
0:44.54
0:44.54
6th 7th |
0:33.82
0:33.82
7th 6th |
0:23.18
0:23.18
5th 6th |
0:11.94
0:11.94
3rd 5th |
|
R1 | 2nd |
CIELO STELLATO
T : MATT LAURIE J : DWAYNE DUNN |
0:44.28
0:44.28
3rd 4th |
0:33.76
0:33.76
3rd 4th |
0:23.14
0:23.14
4th 5th |
0:11.96
0:11.96
4th 6th |
|
R1 | 4th |
CALIFORNIA HONEY
T : MICK PRICE J : BEAU MERTENS |
0:44.02
0:44.02
9th 2nd |
0:33.52
0:33.52
8th 2nd |
0:22.98
0:22.98
8th 3rd |
0:11.96
0:11.96
6th 7th |
|
R5 | 4th |
CONSPICUOUS MAID
T : CHRIS CALTHORPE J : KAYLA CROWTHER |
0:44.80
0:44.80
8th 9th |
0:34.12
0:34.12
8th 9th |
0:23.28
0:23.28
8th 7th |
0:11.96
0:11.96
8th 8th |
|
R8 | 9th |
ROSSO ANTICO
T : STEPHEN LENEHAN J : HARRY COFFEY |
1:10.64
1:10.64
11th 21st |
0:46.96
0:46.96
11th 38th |
0:35.36
0:35.36
11th 40th |
0:23.92
0:23.92
11th 26th |
0:12.04
0:12.04
11th 9th |
R3 | 4th |
LISETTE
T : BYRON COZAMANIS J : JOE BOWDITCH |
1:09.40
1:09.40
9th 4th |
0:46.26
0:46.26
11th 30th |
0:34.80
0:34.80
10th 24th |
0:23.56
0:23.56
9th 12th |
0:12.06
0:12.06
7th 10th |
R2 | 1st |
LACAZETTE
T : M, W & J HAWKES J : DWAYNE DUNN |
1:09.64
1:09.64
5th 7th |
0:46.64
0:46.64
5th 33rd |
0:35.14
0:35.14
5th 32nd |
0:23.64
0:23.64
5th 13th |
0:12.08
0:12.08
1st 11th |
R6 | 3rd |
CHOUXTING THE MOB
T : S MORRISH J : JAMIE MOTT |
1:12.52
1:12.52
8th 43rd |
0:47.82
0:47.82
7th 60th |
0:35.62
0:35.62
7th 46th |
0:23.98
0:23.98
7th 32nd |
0:12.08
0:12.08
6th 12th |
R7 | 1st |
KEYMASTER
T : DWAYNE REID J : HARRY COFFEY |
1:09.52
1:09.52
4th 5th |
0:46.60
0:46.60
3rd 32nd |
0:34.84
0:34.84
3rd 25th |
0:23.48
0:23.48
3rd 10th |
0:12.12
0:12.12
3rd 13th |
R4 | 6th |
AKKA'S METEOR
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : JYE MCNEIL |
0:44.94
0:44.94
8th 10th |
0:34.48
0:34.48
6th 16th |
0:23.68
0:23.68
7th 16th |
0:12.18
0:12.18
6th 14th |
|
R5 | 5th |
WALK THE TALK
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : LEWIS GERMAN |
0:45.28
0:45.28
7th 21st |
0:34.62
0:34.62
6th 20th |
0:23.76
0:23.76
7th 21st |
0:12.18
0:12.18
7th 15th |
|
R1 | 6th |
SLY SAMBA DEER
T : RUSSELL OSBORNE J : JAKE DUFFY |
0:44.36
0:44.36
6th 6th |
0:33.96
0:33.96
6th 7th |
0:23.34
0:23.34
6th 8th |
0:12.20
0:12.20
5th 16th |
|
R7 | 3rd |
LUCABELLE
T : SIMONE FERCHIE J : LUKE NOLEN |
1:09.52
1:09.52
6th 6th |
0:46.64
0:46.64
6th 34th |
0:34.92
0:34.92
6th 28th |
0:23.68
0:23.68
5th 18th |
0:12.22
0:12.22
4th 17th |
R6 | 1st |
MAUNAHOST
T : DANIEL BOWMAN J : DEAN YENDALL |
1:12.68
1:12.68
2nd 44th |
0:47.64
0:47.64
3rd 55th |
0:35.36
0:35.36
3rd 37th |
0:23.96
0:23.96
1st 31st |
0:12.24
0:12.24
1st 18th |
R6 | 2nd |
HIGH SIERRA
T : LUKE OLIVER J : JAMIE KAH |
1:12.52
1:12.52
7th 42nd |
0:47.98
0:47.98
5th 65th |
0:35.66
0:35.66
5th 47th |
0:24.14
0:24.14
5th 42nd |
0:12.26
0:12.26
4th 19th |
R8 | 6th |
THE SIDEKICK
T : ANTHONY FREEDMAN J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS |
1:10.80
1:10.80
10th 26th |
0:47.00
0:47.00
10th 39th |
0:35.36
0:35.36
10th 39th |
0:24.00
0:24.00
10th 35th |
0:12.26
0:12.26
10th 20th |
R4 | 1st |
ASSERTIVE APPROACH
T : M, W & J HAWKES J : DWAYNE DUNN |
0:45.02
0:45.02
1st 15th |
0:34.48
0:34.48
1st 15th |
0:23.66
0:23.66
1st 14th |
0:12.28
0:12.28
1st 21st |
|
R6 | 6th |
OUT OF KILTER
T : LLOYD KENNEWELL J : JOHN ALLEN |
1:12.96
1:12.96
6th 45th |
0:48.04
0:48.04
8th 67th |
0:35.68
0:35.68
9th 49th |
0:24.22
0:24.22
8th 44th |
0:12.30
0:12.30
7th 22nd |
R3 | 1st |
AMBLEVE
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : JORDAN CHILDS |
1:08.98
1:08.98
8th 1st |
0:46.72
0:46.72
2nd 35th |
0:35.28
0:35.28
2nd 34th |
0:23.80
0:23.80
2nd 23rd |
0:12.32
0:12.32
1st 23rd |
R4 | 3rd |
STAYAWAKE
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
0:44.96
0:44.96
5th 11th |
0:34.54
0:34.54
5th 18th |
0:23.66
0:23.66
4th 15th |
0:12.32
0:12.32
3rd 24th |
|
R1 | 3rd |
THE EGYPTIAN
T : SHEA EDEN J : JYE MCNEIL |
0:44.58
0:44.58
2nd 8th |
0:34.02
0:34.02
2nd 8th |
0:23.54
0:23.54
2nd 11th |
0:12.34
0:12.34
2nd 25th |
|
R1 | 8th |
CALYPSO RICH
T : TERRY & KARINA O'SULLIVAN J : DEAN HOLLAND |
0:45.06
0:45.06
5th 16th |
0:34.48
0:34.48
5th 14th |
0:23.82
0:23.82
5th 24th |
0:12.36
0:12.36
7th 26th |
|
R3 | 2nd |
MEDIEVAL MISS
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : LUKE NOLEN |
1:09.40
1:09.40
4th 3rd |
0:46.54
0:46.54
5th 31st |
0:35.12
0:35.12
4th 31st |
0:23.78
0:23.78
4th 22nd |
0:12.36
0:12.36
3rd 27th |
R3 | 6th |
DANGER IN THE PAST
T : GWENDA JOHNSTONE J : JARROD FRY |
1:09.96
1:09.96
3rd 8th |
0:46.88
0:46.88
6th 36th |
0:35.32
0:35.32
6th 35th |
0:23.96
0:23.96
6th 29th |
0:12.36
0:12.36
5th 28th |
R4 | 5th |
WILD VITALITY
T : RODNEY FOSTER J : WILLIAM WHITE |
0:44.98
0:44.98
7th 13th |
0:34.44
0:34.44
7th 12th |
0:23.70
0:23.70
6th 19th |
0:12.36
0:12.36
5th 29th |
|
R6 | 5th |
THE PATCHIE KID
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : DEAN HOLLAND |
1:13.14
1:13.14
4th 46th |
0:48.10
0:48.10
4th 69th |
0:35.76
0:35.76
4th 51st |
0:24.24
0:24.24
4th 45th |
0:12.36
0:12.36
3rd 30th |
R7 | 4th |
ALL ABOUT ALICE
T : MICHAEL SELL J : CRAIG ROBERTSON |
1:10.26
1:10.26
3rd 14th |
0:47.10
0:47.10
4th 40th |
0:35.36
0:35.36
4th 38th |
0:23.98
0:23.98
4th 33rd |
0:12.36
0:12.36
5th 31st |
R8 | 2nd |
ALESSANDRO
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : MATTHEW ALLEN |
1:10.34
1:10.34
8th 16th |
0:46.90
0:46.90
7th 37th |
0:35.16
0:35.16
6th 33rd |
0:23.98
0:23.98
5th 34th |
0:12.36
0:12.36
4th 32nd |
R8 | 4th |
TRANSFER ALLOWANCE
T : THOMAS CARBERRY J : NEIL FARLEY |
1:10.72
1:10.72
9th 23rd |
0:47.14
0:47.14
9th 42nd |
0:35.34
0:35.34
9th 36th |
0:24.12
0:24.12
8th 41st |
0:12.38
0:12.38
7th 33rd |
R2 | 3rd |
LIVING ON
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : JARROD LORENSINI |
1:10.42
1:10.42
9th 17th |
0:47.34
0:47.34
9th 45th |
0:35.82
0:35.82
9th 53rd |
0:24.46
0:24.46
7th 52nd |
0:12.40
0:12.40
7th 34th |
R2 | 8th |
ZEE REBEL
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : JOHN ALLEN |
1:10.58
1:10.58
11th 19th |
0:47.48
0:47.48
11th 49th |
0:36.00
0:36.00
10th 56th |
0:24.52
0:24.52
10th 54th |
0:12.42
0:12.42
9th 35th |
R5 | 2nd |
ALL TOO SUBLIME
T : ANTHONY FREEDMAN J : MICHAEL POY |
0:44.96
0:44.96
1st 12th |
0:34.42
0:34.42
1st 10th |
0:23.68
0:23.68
1st 17th |
0:12.42
0:12.42
1st 36th |
|
R6 | 8th |
BEMBOKA QUEEN
T : HEATH CONNERS J : TRENT GERMAINE |
1:13.30
1:13.30
5th 47th |
0:48.32
0:48.32
6th 73rd |
0:36.08
0:36.08
6th 61st |
0:24.48
0:24.48
6th 53rd |
0:12.42
0:12.42
8th 37th |
R5 | 3rd |
MISS KASHOSA
T : MICHAEL SELL J : JESSICA EATON |
0:45.22
0:45.22
2nd 19th |
0:34.50
0:34.50
2nd 17th |
0:23.76
0:23.76
2nd 20th |
0:12.44
0:12.44
2nd 38th |
|
R4 | 8th |
BLOOMING LILY
T : ANDREW GEORGE SAWDEN J : JAKE DUFFY |
0:45.10
0:45.10
10th 18th |
0:34.44
0:34.44
10th 13th |
0:23.94
0:23.94
10th 27th |
0:12.46
0:12.46
10th 39th |
|
R7 | 6th |
ELMORE LAD
T : KYM HANN J : TRENT GERMAINE |
1:10.22
1:10.22
5th 13th |
0:47.24
0:47.24
5th 44th |
0:35.56
0:35.56
5th 44th |
0:24.12
0:24.12
6th 40th |
0:12.48
0:12.48
6th 40th |
R3 | 7th |
SANDY TOES
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : LINDA MEECH |
1:10.06
1:10.06
2nd 10th |
0:47.16
0:47.16
3rd 43rd |
0:35.68
0:35.68
3rd 48th |
0:24.28
0:24.28
3rd 46th |
0:12.50
0:12.50
4th 41st |
R2 | 7th |
ARFURIZED
T : SHANE FLIEDNER J : HARRY COFFEY |
1:10.80
1:10.80
6th 25th |
0:47.76
0:47.76
6th 58th |
0:36.18
0:36.18
7th 67th |
0:24.56
0:24.56
8th 56th |
0:12.52
0:12.52
8th 42nd |
R6 | 4th |
ADINA ROSE
T : DECLAN MAHER J : LINDA MEECH |
1:13.36
1:13.36
1st 48th |
0:48.32
0:48.32
2nd 72nd |
0:35.94
0:35.94
1st 55th |
0:24.42
0:24.42
2nd 50th |
0:12.52
0:12.52
2nd 43rd |
R4 | 7th |
CATCHA SPARK
T : SHANE FLIEDNER J : JAKE NOONAN |
0:45.50
0:45.50
6th 23rd |
0:34.88
0:34.88
8th 26th |
0:24.10
0:24.10
8th 39th |
0:12.54
0:12.54
9th 44th |
|
R5 | 6th |
TOO HARD TO HANDLE
T : KATE GOODRICH J : STEPHANIE THORNTON |
0:45.52
0:45.52
4th 24th |
0:34.92
0:34.92
4th 27th |
0:24.02
0:24.02
6th 36th |
0:12.54
0:12.54
5th 45th |
|
R6 | 7th |
BOCAIN
T : KYM DAVISON J : MIKAELA CLARIDGE |
1:13.50
1:13.50
3rd 49th |
0:48.70
0:48.70
1st 74th |
0:36.28
0:36.28
2nd 69th |
0:24.64
0:24.64
3rd 61st |
0:12.54
0:12.54
5th 46th |
R7 | 2nd |
UPTOWN LILLY
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : LINDA MEECH |
1:10.18
1:10.18
2nd 12th |
0:47.14
0:47.14
2nd 41st |
0:35.42
0:35.42
2nd 41st |
0:24.02
0:24.02
2nd 37th |
0:12.54
0:12.54
2nd 47th |
R4 | 4th |
HAUTCLERE
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DAMIAN LANE |
0:45.28
0:45.28
3rd 20th |
0:34.72
0:34.72
4th 22nd |
0:23.96
0:23.96
2nd 30th |
0:12.56
0:12.56
2nd 48th |
|
R1 | 10th |
BYEDEAR
T : KEITH CARNES J : CRAIG ROBERTSON |
0:45.36
0:45.36
10th 22nd |
0:34.74
0:34.74
10th 23rd |
0:23.88
0:23.88
10th 25th |
0:12.58
0:12.58
10th 49th |
|
R1 | 9th |
CHILLI PRAWN
T : TERRY & KARINA O'SULLIVAN J : DECLAN BATES |
0:45.10
0:45.10
7th 17th |
0:34.64
0:34.64
7th 21st |
0:24.06
0:24.06
7th 38th |
0:12.60
0:12.60
8th 50th |
|
R2 | 4th |
LADY LILLUC
T : GRAHAM DONALDSON J : JACK HILL |
1:10.52
1:10.52
8th 18th |
0:47.58
0:47.58
8th 52nd |
0:36.14
0:36.14
6th 63rd |
0:24.68
0:24.68
6th 63rd |
0:12.60
0:12.60
5th 51st |
R8 | 7th |
PRAY FOR US
T : SHANE FLIEDNER J : JAKE NOONAN |
1:11.14
1:11.14
6th 33rd |
0:47.52
0:47.52
6th 51st |
0:35.72
0:35.72
7th 50th |
0:24.44
0:24.44
7th 51st |
0:12.60
0:12.60
6th 52nd |
R8 | 12th |
TORREGGIANTE
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : PATRICK MOLONEY |
1:11.20
1:11.20
12th 34th |
0:47.60
0:47.60
12th 54th |
0:36.10
0:36.10
12th 62nd |
0:24.58
0:24.58
12th 58th |
0:12.60
0:12.60
12th 53rd |
R2 | 9th |
I'LL BE GONE
T : STEPHEN LENEHAN J : JORDAN CHILDS |
1:10.98
1:10.98
10th 31st |
0:47.90
0:47.90
10th 63rd |
0:36.14
0:36.14
11th 64th |
0:24.64
0:24.64
11th 60th |
0:12.62
0:12.62
10th 54th |
R3 | 8th |
ARABELLA EKCELS
T : RICHARD LAMING J : MS NIKITA BERIMAN |
1:10.12
1:10.12
6th 11th |
0:47.42
0:47.42
4th 48th |
0:35.82
0:35.82
5th 54th |
0:24.54
0:24.54
5th 55th |
0:12.66
0:12.66
6th 55th |
R5 | 7th |
ILLUMINAIRE
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : LUCINDA BOYD |
0:45.74
0:45.74
3rd 25th |
0:35.10
0:35.10
3rd 29th |
0:24.22
0:24.22
4th 43rd |
0:12.68
0:12.68
6th 56th |
|
R8 | 1st |
SNIPES
T : BRENT STANLEY J : MICHAEL WALKER |
1:11.04
1:11.04
1st 32nd |
0:47.36
0:47.36
1st 46th |
0:35.56
0:35.56
1st 45th |
0:24.32
0:24.32
1st 48th |
0:12.68
0:12.68
1st 57th |
R3 | 5th |
HELLO THERE
T : JOHN D PEARSON J : MIKAELA CLARIDGE |
1:10.02
1:10.02
1st 9th |
0:47.52
0:47.52
1st 50th |
0:36.14
0:36.14
1st 65th |
0:24.62
0:24.62
1st 59th |
0:12.70
0:12.70
2nd 58th |
R8 | 3rd |
PENINSULA BOY
T : MATTHEW ENRIGHT J : JESSICA EATON |
1:10.86
1:10.86
4th 29th |
0:47.36
0:47.36
3rd 47th |
0:35.50
0:35.50
4th 43rd |
0:24.34
0:24.34
3rd 49th |
0:12.70
0:12.70
2nd 59th |
R8 | 8th |
SEUL SPIRIT
T : TONY PARKER J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
1:11.44
1:11.44
3rd 35th |
0:47.82
0:47.82
4th 62nd |
0:36.04
0:36.04
3rd 59th |
0:24.72
0:24.72
4th 67th |
0:12.72
0:12.72
5th 60th |
R1 | 7th |
HARTWARMING
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : JAMIE KAH |
0:45.02
0:45.02
1st 14th |
0:34.44
0:34.44
1st 11th |
0:23.96
0:23.96
1st 28th |
0:12.74
0:12.74
1st 61st |
|
R3 | 9th |
MERINDOC
T : T D KELLY J : PATRICK MOLONEY |
1:10.64
1:10.64
7th 20th |
0:47.58
0:47.58
9th 53rd |
0:36.02
0:36.02
9th 57th |
0:24.70
0:24.70
8th 64th |
0:12.74
0:12.74
10th 62nd |
R2 | 5th |
SEMINOLES
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : PATRICK MOLONEY |
1:10.82
1:10.82
3rd 27th |
0:48.02
0:48.02
2nd 66th |
0:36.50
0:36.50
2nd 73rd |
0:24.96
0:24.96
2nd 71st |
0:12.78
0:12.78
4th 63rd |
R5 | 8th |
CIRCUS DANCER
T : STEPHEN LENEHAN J : MS TAHLIA HOPE |
0:45.74
0:45.74
5th 26th |
0:35.10
0:35.10
5th 30th |
0:24.32
0:24.32
3rd 47th |
0:12.80
0:12.80
4th 64th |
|
R2 | 6th |
LADY RUFUS
T : ROCCO CORBINO J : JAKE DUFFY |
1:10.82
1:10.82
4th 28th |
0:47.94
0:47.94
4th 64th |
0:36.44
0:36.44
4th 70th |
0:24.96
0:24.96
3rd 72nd |
0:12.84
0:12.84
3rd 65th |
R2 | 2nd |
MAKARETU BOY
T : KYM HANN J : MS NIKITA BERIMAN |
1:10.72
1:10.72
1st 22nd |
0:48.08
0:48.08
1st 68th |
0:36.48
0:36.48
1st 72nd |
0:24.94
0:24.94
1st 70th |
0:12.86
0:12.86
2nd 66th |
R8 | 5th |
GIN ATOMIC
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : JORDAN CHILDS |
1:11.46
1:11.46
2nd 36th |
0:47.82
0:47.82
2nd 61st |
0:36.06
0:36.06
2nd 60th |
0:24.72
0:24.72
2nd 66th |
0:12.88
0:12.88
3rd 67th |
R3 | 11th |
BEAUT CHOICE
T : RICKY MAUND J : BRIAN HIGGINS |
1:10.88
1:10.88
12th 30th |
0:47.66
0:47.66
12th 56th |
0:36.22
0:36.22
12th 68th |
0:24.70
0:24.70
12th 65th |
0:12.90
0:12.90
11th 68th |
R3 | 10th |
AYLA
T : ANITA BURKE J : MS TAHLIA HOPE |
1:10.34
1:10.34
11th 15th |
0:47.70
0:47.70
7th 57th |
0:36.16
0:36.16
8th 66th |
0:24.84
0:24.84
7th 69th |
0:12.92
0:12.92
9th 69th |
R6 | 9th |
STORM TRAIN
T : R J BESANKO J : CHRIS SYMONS |
1:13.90
1:13.90
9th 50th |
0:49.12
0:49.12
10th 78th |
0:36.96
0:36.96
10th 75th |
0:25.18
0:25.18
10th 74th |
0:12.96
0:12.96
9th 70th |
R6 | 10th |
CORRUPTION
T : MONICA CID J : JASON BENBOW |
1:13.94
1:13.94
10th 51st |
0:49.44
0:49.44
9th 79th |
0:37.22
0:37.22
8th 76th |
0:25.36
0:25.36
9th 76th |
0:12.96
0:12.96
10th 71st |
R4 | 9th |
SOLOMON
T : GERARD MOLONEY J : PATRICK MOLONEY |
0:46.04
0:46.04
2nd 27th |
0:35.50
0:35.50
2nd 42nd |
0:24.56
0:24.56
3rd 57th |
0:12.98
0:12.98
4th 72nd |
|
R7 | 5th |
BOORADLEY
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : CORY PARISH |
1:10.74
1:10.74
1st 24th |
0:47.76
0:47.76
1st 59th |
0:36.02
0:36.02
1st 58th |
0:24.66
0:24.66
1st 62nd |
0:12.98
0:12.98
1st 73rd |
R8 | 10th |
KING'S HAND
T : JOHN D PEARSON J : MIKAELA CLARIDGE |
1:11.82
1:11.82
5th 37th |
0:48.18
0:48.18
5th 70th |
0:36.46
0:36.46
5th 71st |
0:25.04
0:25.04
6th 73rd |
0:13.06
0:13.06
8th 74th |
R2 | 11th |
COMEDY ACT
T : BRIAN SCHRAPEL J : JASON BENBOW |
1:11.94
1:11.94
7th 39th |
0:49.02
0:49.02
7th 77th |
0:37.46
0:37.46
8th 77th |
0:25.70
0:25.70
9th 77th |
0:13.08
0:13.08
11th 75th |
R4 | 10th |
COLLIVER
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : JAMIE KAH |
0:46.18
0:46.18
4th 29th |
0:35.80
0:35.80
3rd 52nd |
0:24.82
0:24.82
5th 68th |
0:13.10
0:13.10
8th 76th |
|
R8 | 11th |
HAY HANDSOME
T : ARTHUR PACE J : ZAC SPAIN |
1:11.94
1:11.94
7th 40th |
0:48.30
0:48.30
8th 71st |
0:36.58
0:36.58
8th 74th |
0:25.20
0:25.20
9th 75th |
0:13.30
0:13.30
9th 77th |
R3 | 12th |
THE LAST KERRIE
T : C V KELLY J : CRAIG ROBERTSON |
1:12.04
1:12.04
5th 41st |
0:48.98
0:48.98
8th 75th |
0:37.48
0:37.48
7th 79th |
0:25.76
0:25.76
11th 78th |
0:13.50
0:13.50
12th 78th |
R2 | 10th |
HUDSON BRIDGES
T : HEATH CONNERS J : LINDA MEECH |
1:11.88
1:11.88
2nd 38th |
0:49.00
0:49.00
3rd 76th |
0:37.48
0:37.48
3rd 78th |
0:25.94
0:25.94
4th 79th |
0:13.54
0:13.54
6th 79th |