5
15:30
Briseis Club Rmbl Invest.-Bm64
WT: 54.0kg Type: BM64
AUD $35,000
1521m
TURF
GOOD
Sectional Times of GEELONG - Tuesday, 26th March 2019
Meeting
Race
Race | Pos | Horse | 1200m | 1000m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R8 | 2nd |
SUPER HUSSEY
T : ANDREW NOBLET J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
1:09.60
1:09.60
6th 1st |
0:58.00
0:58.00
6th 2nd |
0:46.68
0:46.68
7th 2nd |
0:34.86
0:34.86
7th 14th |
0:22.92
0:22.92
8th 11th |
0:11.72
0:11.72
6th 1st |
R5 | 1st |
SONAREE
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : LEWIS GERMAN |
1:11.54
1:11.54
1st 23rd |
0:59.42
0:59.42
1st 24th |
0:46.96
0:46.96
1st 5th |
0:34.26
0:34.26
1st 1st |
0:22.40
0:22.40
1st 1st |
0:11.74
0:11.74
1st 2nd |
R6 | 1st |
ADMIRAL'S JOKER
T : KYLIE VELLA J : CRAIG WILLIAMS |
1:12.54
1:12.54
4th 36th |
0:59.82
0:59.82
4th 36th |
0:47.14
0:47.14
3rd 8th |
0:34.42
0:34.42
3rd 2nd |
0:22.68
0:22.68
3rd 3rd |
0:11.76
0:11.76
1st 3rd |
R2 | 7th |
THEME PARK
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : CRAIG WILLIAMS |
1:11.58
1:11.58
9th 24th |
0:59.68
0:59.68
10th 31st |
0:47.36
0:47.36
10th 20th |
0:34.72
0:34.72
10th 10th |
0:22.72
0:22.72
10th 4th |
0:11.78
0:11.78
7th 4th |
R2 | 6th |
REWARDING RUBY
T : CHRIS CALTHORPE J : LACHLAN KING |
1:11.20
1:11.20
10th 16th |
0:59.54
0:59.54
8th 28th |
0:47.20
0:47.20
9th 14th |
0:34.50
0:34.50
9th 3rd |
0:22.68
0:22.68
7th 2nd |
0:11.80
0:11.80
6th 5th |
R2 | 1st |
TAXI
T : CLINTON MCDONALD J : MICHAEL WALKER |
1:11.40
1:11.40
4th 19th |
0:59.52
0:59.52
4th 27th |
0:47.20
0:47.20
4th 13th |
0:34.56
0:34.56
3rd 4th |
0:22.84
0:22.84
3rd 6th |
0:11.82
0:11.82
2nd 6th |
R2 | 8th |
LANSDOWNE
T : THOMAS CARBERRY J : JARROD LORENSINI |
1:12.00
1:12.00
8th 28th |
1:00.20
1:00.20
9th 48th |
0:48.04
0:48.04
7th 47th |
0:35.28
0:35.28
8th 27th |
0:23.18
0:23.18
9th 17th |
0:11.82
0:11.82
9th 7th |
R2 | 5th |
CHAIRWOMAN
T : SAAB HASAN J : FRED W KERSLEY |
1:11.50
1:11.50
6th 21st |
0:59.78
0:59.78
5th 34th |
0:47.42
0:47.42
6th 22nd |
0:34.66
0:34.66
7th 7th |
0:22.74
0:22.74
6th 5th |
0:11.84
0:11.84
5th 8th |
R2 | 2nd |
HAMSLETTE
T : ANDREW NOBLET J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
1:11.54
1:11.54
2nd 22nd |
0:59.80
0:59.80
2nd 35th |
0:47.44
0:47.44
2nd 23rd |
0:34.72
0:34.72
2nd 8th |
0:22.94
0:22.94
2nd 12th |
0:11.88
0:11.88
1st 9th |
R5 | 2nd |
MALISEET
T : MICK PRICE J : ZAC SPAIN |
1:12.06
1:12.06
2nd 30th |
0:59.94
0:59.94
2nd 42nd |
0:47.50
0:47.50
2nd 30th |
0:34.82
0:34.82
2nd 12th |
0:22.92
0:22.92
2nd 10th |
0:11.88
0:11.88
2nd 10th |
R6 | 3rd |
THINK ALIKE
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DAMIAN LANE |
1:12.26
1:12.26
8th 33rd |
0:59.64
0:59.64
8th 30th |
0:47.04
0:47.04
7th 6th |
0:34.56
0:34.56
7th 5th |
0:22.88
0:22.88
6th 9th |
0:11.88
0:11.88
5th 11th |
R7 | 7th |
DRY BISCUIT
T : MICHAEL RYAN J : JACOB RULE |
0:58.02
0:58.02
12th 3rd |
0:46.84
0:46.84
13th 4th |
0:35.02
0:35.02
14th 15th |
0:23.20
0:23.20
14th 18th |
0:11.88
0:11.88
13th 12th |
|
R2 | 3rd |
DREAM FACTOR
T : MARK KAVANAGH J : JAKE NOONAN |
1:11.72
1:11.72
3rd 26th |
0:59.90
0:59.90
3rd 40th |
0:47.50
0:47.50
3rd 27th |
0:34.72
0:34.72
4th 9th |
0:22.88
0:22.88
4th 7th |
0:11.90
0:11.90
4th 13th |
R2 | 9th |
MIGHTY OASIS
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : HARRY COFFEY |
1:12.18
1:12.18
7th 32nd |
1:00.36
1:00.36
7th 51st |
0:48.04
0:48.04
8th 48th |
0:35.42
0:35.42
6th 37th |
0:23.50
0:23.50
5th 31st |
0:11.92
0:11.92
8th 14th |
R3 | 1st |
FABRIC
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : CRAIG WILLIAMS |
1:09.86
1:09.86
11th 4th |
0:58.54
0:58.54
11th 14th |
0:47.50
0:47.50
11th 28th |
0:35.80
0:35.80
10th 49th |
0:23.64
0:23.64
10th 38th |
0:11.92
0:11.92
7th 15th |
R5 | 3rd |
SOPHIE'S REVENGE
T : SYMON WILDE J : LACHLAN KING |
1:12.00
1:12.00
5th 29th |
0:59.86
0:59.86
5th 39th |
0:47.44
0:47.44
5th 24th |
0:34.84
0:34.84
5th 13th |
0:22.96
0:22.96
6th 13th |
0:11.94
0:11.94
4th 16th |
R6 | 2nd |
THE HUN
T : TONY MCEVOY J : LUKE CURRIE |
1:12.48
1:12.48
6th 35th |
0:59.82
0:59.82
6th 37th |
0:47.14
0:47.14
6th 9th |
0:34.60
0:34.60
5th 6th |
0:22.88
0:22.88
4th 8th |
0:11.94
0:11.94
2nd 17th |
R4 | 5th |
PRINCESS ANACHEEVA
T : KELVIN SOUTHEY J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
1:14.04
1:14.04
5th 49th |
1:00.46
1:00.46
5th 54th |
0:47.72
0:47.72
5th 37th |
0:35.36
0:35.36
6th 34th |
0:23.48
0:23.48
6th 29th |
0:11.96
0:11.96
6th 18th |
R7 | 1st |
CONSPICUOUS MAID
T : CHRIS CALTHORPE J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
0:57.82
0:57.82
10th 1st |
0:46.68
0:46.68
11th 1st |
0:34.74
0:34.74
11th 11th |
0:23.12
0:23.12
11th 15th |
0:11.98
0:11.98
6th 19th |
|
R7 | 3rd |
FABRICATION
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : LINDA MEECH |
0:58.36
0:58.36
5th 9th |
0:47.32
0:47.32
5th 18th |
0:35.32
0:35.32
6th 29th |
0:23.48
0:23.48
8th 30th |
0:12.00
0:12.00
11th 20th |
|
R5 | 4th |
BLINKY O'REILLY
T : LEVI KAVANAGH J : MICHAEL POY |
1:12.34
1:12.34
3rd 34th |
1:00.16
1:00.16
3rd 47th |
0:47.70
0:47.70
3rd 36th |
0:35.06
0:35.06
3rd 16th |
0:23.08
0:23.08
5th 14th |
0:12.02
0:12.02
3rd 21st |
R4 | 1st |
RUE DE RENNES
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : PATRICK MOLONEY |
1:13.72
1:13.72
4th 45th |
1:00.16
1:00.16
4th 46th |
0:47.50
0:47.50
4th 29th |
0:35.14
0:35.14
3rd 20th |
0:23.16
0:23.16
3rd 16th |
0:12.04
0:12.04
1st 22nd |
R6 | 6th |
THE DOMINATOR
T : HENRY DWYER J : JAMIE MOTT |
1:13.28
1:13.28
3rd 41st |
1:00.56
1:00.56
3rd 58th |
0:47.84
0:47.84
4th 43rd |
0:35.12
0:35.12
4th 19th |
0:23.28
0:23.28
5th 20th |
0:12.04
0:12.04
7th 23rd |
R7 | 6th |
BOO DUP
T : R & S CAMERON J : DAMIAN LANE |
0:58.26
0:58.26
9th 7th |
0:47.18
0:47.18
8th 11th |
0:35.26
0:35.26
9th 25th |
0:23.46
0:23.46
12th 26th |
0:12.06
0:12.06
11th 24th |
|
R2 | 4th |
FIORENTINO
T : G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT J : ZAC SPAIN |
1:11.96
1:11.96
1st 27th |
1:00.32
1:00.32
1st 50th |
0:47.86
0:47.86
1st 44th |
0:35.12
0:35.12
1st 18th |
0:23.24
0:23.24
1st 19th |
0:12.08
0:12.08
3rd 25th |
R4 | 3rd |
BIG BAD BAZ
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : HARRY COFFEY |
1:14.24
1:14.24
3rd 56th |
1:00.68
1:00.68
3rd 59th |
0:47.90
0:47.90
3rd 45th |
0:35.46
0:35.46
4th 39th |
0:23.52
0:23.52
4th 32nd |
0:12.08
0:12.08
4th 26th |
R8 | 5th |
SHE'S A DIPLOMAT
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : MICHAEL WALKER |
1:09.60
1:09.60
8th 2nd |
0:58.04
0:58.04
8th 4th |
0:46.78
0:46.78
8th 3rd |
0:35.14
0:35.14
8th 21st |
0:23.36
0:23.36
6th 22nd |
0:12.08
0:12.08
5th 27th |
R4 | 2nd |
SET WITH JEWELS
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : JESSICA EATON |
1:14.36
1:14.36
1st 58th |
1:00.84
1:00.84
1st 61st |
0:48.14
0:48.14
1st 49th |
0:35.56
0:35.56
1st 40th |
0:23.56
0:23.56
1st 33rd |
0:12.12
0:12.12
2nd 28th |
R4 | 7th |
TEOSINTE
T : JOANNE ARNEILL J : JASON BENBOW |
1:14.04
1:14.04
8th 50th |
1:00.40
1:00.40
8th 53rd |
0:47.84
0:47.84
7th 41st |
0:35.64
0:35.64
7th 44th |
0:23.72
0:23.72
7th 41st |
0:12.16
0:12.16
7th 29th |
R4 | 8th |
SCOBIE
T : S MORRISH J : ALANA KELLY |
1:14.14
1:14.14
7th 55th |
1:00.54
1:00.54
7th 57th |
0:47.84
0:47.84
8th 42nd |
0:35.62
0:35.62
8th 42nd |
0:23.70
0:23.70
8th 39th |
0:12.16
0:12.16
8th 30th |
R6 | 4th |
HAYLIN ROUGE
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : STEPHANIE THORNTON |
1:13.48
1:13.48
2nd 43rd |
1:00.72
1:00.72
2nd 60th |
0:48.00
0:48.00
2nd 46th |
0:35.20
0:35.20
2nd 23rd |
0:23.34
0:23.34
2nd 21st |
0:12.18
0:12.18
4th 31st |
R4 | 4th |
SO SCHMICK
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : MATTHEW ALLEN |
1:13.84
1:13.84
6th 46th |
1:00.30
1:00.30
6th 49th |
0:47.66
0:47.66
6th 35th |
0:35.34
0:35.34
5th 32nd |
0:23.48
0:23.48
5th 28th |
0:12.20
0:12.20
3rd 32nd |
R5 | 5th |
ROLAND GARROS
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : TEODORE NUGENT |
1:12.14
1:12.14
6th 31st |
1:00.08
1:00.08
6th 45th |
0:47.60
0:47.60
6th 34th |
0:35.08
0:35.08
6th 17th |
0:23.40
0:23.40
3rd 23rd |
0:12.22
0:12.22
5th 33rd |
R8 | 4th |
HOWLING WOLF
T : CAROLYN KNIGHT J : ALANA KELLY |
1:10.04
1:10.04
3rd 6th |
0:58.54
0:58.54
3rd 16th |
0:47.18
0:47.18
4th 12th |
0:35.34
0:35.34
4th 33rd |
0:23.46
0:23.46
5th 27th |
0:12.22
0:12.22
4th 34th |
R7 | 10th |
JR MALONE
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : CRAIG WILLIAMS |
0:58.50
0:58.50
6th 13th |
0:47.34
0:47.34
7th 19th |
0:35.42
0:35.42
8th 38th |
0:23.76
0:23.76
7th 42nd |
0:12.24
0:12.24
9th 35th |
|
R6 | 5th |
SAFETY DANCE
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : JORDAN CHILDS |
1:13.64
1:13.64
1st 44th |
1:00.92
1:00.92
1st 62nd |
0:48.14
0:48.14
1st 50th |
0:35.32
0:35.32
1st 28th |
0:23.42
0:23.42
1st 25th |
0:12.28
0:12.28
3rd 36th |
R6 | 7th |
SICKENING
T : MARK KAVANAGH J : FRED W KERSLEY |
1:13.22
1:13.22
5th 40th |
1:00.52
1:00.52
5th 55th |
0:47.80
0:47.80
5th 39th |
0:35.16
0:35.16
6th 22nd |
0:23.40
0:23.40
7th 24th |
0:12.28
0:12.28
6th 37th |
R6 | 8th |
SEUL SPIRIT
T : TONY PARKER J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
1:13.16
1:13.16
7th 39th |
1:00.52
1:00.52
7th 56th |
0:47.82
0:47.82
8th 40th |
0:35.26
0:35.26
8th 24th |
0:23.58
0:23.58
8th 35th |
0:12.28
0:12.28
8th 38th |
R7 | 8th |
SWANKY CAT
T : SONNY COOMBES J : RHYS MCLEOD |
0:58.08
0:58.08
11th 5th |
0:47.10
0:47.10
10th 7th |
0:35.26
0:35.26
10th 26th |
0:23.58
0:23.58
8th 36th |
0:12.28
0:12.28
8th 39th |
|
R8 | 3rd |
LINEN KING
T : SYMON WILDE J : JESSICA EATON |
1:09.98
1:09.98
2nd 5th |
0:58.48
0:58.48
2nd 12th |
0:47.24
0:47.24
2nd 17th |
0:35.40
0:35.40
2nd 36th |
0:23.58
0:23.58
2nd 37th |
0:12.30
0:12.30
2nd 40th |
R7 | 11th |
LIGHTNING RIDER
T : RON HOCKLEY J : ALANA KELLY |
0:58.54
0:58.54
7th 15th |
0:47.56
0:47.56
6th 33rd |
0:35.70
0:35.70
5th 47th |
0:23.90
0:23.90
6th 47th |
0:12.32
0:12.32
10th 41st |
|
R8 | 1st |
RUN PAM RUN
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : LINDA MEECH |
1:09.84
1:09.84
1st 3rd |
0:58.42
0:58.42
1st 11th |
0:47.20
0:47.20
1st 15th |
0:35.32
0:35.32
1st 31st |
0:23.56
0:23.56
1st 34th |
0:12.32
0:12.32
1st 42nd |
R2 | 10th |
SANDMAN
T : MARK GREIG J : DECLAN BATES |
1:13.16
1:13.16
5th 38th |
1:01.20
1:01.20
6th 65th |
0:48.98
0:48.98
4th 64th |
0:36.20
0:36.20
5th 52nd |
0:24.08
0:24.08
8th 52nd |
0:12.34
0:12.34
10th 43rd |
R7 | 4th |
TYCOON BILL
T : EBONY TUCKER J : JASON BENBOW |
0:58.24
0:58.24
8th 6th |
0:47.14
0:47.14
8th 10th |
0:35.32
0:35.32
7th 30th |
0:23.70
0:23.70
5th 40th |
0:12.34
0:12.34
5th 44th |
|
R7 | 5th |
GRACIE LOU LOU
T : ERN W EWERT (JNR) J : CRAIG ROBERTSON |
0:58.60
0:58.60
3rd 17th |
0:47.46
0:47.46
3rd 25th |
0:35.56
0:35.56
4th 41st |
0:23.82
0:23.82
4th 43rd |
0:12.38
0:12.38
4th 45th |
|
R7 | 14th |
KARTEM AROUND BOY
T : G R WEBB J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT |
0:58.40
0:58.40
14th 10th |
0:47.38
0:47.38
14th 21st |
0:35.66
0:35.66
12th 46th |
0:23.86
0:23.86
13th 46th |
0:12.38
0:12.38
14th 46th |
|
R4 | 6th |
REINVIGORATE
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : CRAIG WILLIAMS |
1:14.74
1:14.74
2nd 60th |
1:01.18
1:01.18
2nd 64th |
0:48.52
0:48.52
2nd 53rd |
0:36.04
0:36.04
2nd 51st |
0:23.98
0:23.98
2nd 48th |
0:12.42
0:12.42
5th 47th |
R7 | 2nd |
JEALOUS RUMOUR
T : GLENN THORNTON J : STEPHANIE THORNTON |
0:58.64
0:58.64
1st 19th |
0:47.48
0:47.48
2nd 26th |
0:35.62
0:35.62
2nd 43rd |
0:23.84
0:23.84
2nd 44th |
0:12.44
0:12.44
2nd 48th |
|
R8 | 7th |
STORM HARBOUR
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : HARRY COFFEY |
1:10.74
1:10.74
4th 11th |
0:59.04
0:59.04
7th 21st |
0:47.78
0:47.78
6th 38th |
0:35.98
0:35.98
6th 50th |
0:24.06
0:24.06
7th 51st |
0:12.46
0:12.46
8th 49th |
R1 | 1st |
LORD LENNOX
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : JAMIE MOTT |
1:13.08
1:13.08
5th 37th |
1:01.00
1:01.00
5th 63rd |
0:48.92
0:48.92
5th 62nd |
0:36.54
0:36.54
5th 55th |
0:24.26
0:24.26
4th 53rd |
0:12.50
0:12.50
1st 50th |
R7 | 9th |
VILLA FORTUNA
T : PAUL BANKS J : PATRICK MOLONEY |
0:58.62
0:58.62
4th 18th |
0:47.52
0:47.52
4th 32nd |
0:35.76
0:35.76
3rd 48th |
0:24.06
0:24.06
3rd 50th |
0:12.52
0:12.52
3rd 51st |
|
R1 | 6th |
EGOTIST
T : BRIAN MCGRATH J : HARRY GRACE |
1:14.06
1:14.06
8th 51st |
1:01.88
1:01.88
10th 68th |
0:49.90
0:49.90
10th 72nd |
0:37.42
0:37.42
9th 71st |
0:24.86
0:24.86
11th 66th |
0:12.62
0:12.62
11th 52nd |
R1 | 3rd |
GRAY PRIDE
T : KERRY EDWARDS J : RHYS MCLEOD |
1:14.12
1:14.12
2nd 53rd |
1:02.04
1:02.04
4th 72nd |
0:49.88
0:49.88
4th 70th |
0:37.40
0:37.40
4th 70th |
0:24.98
0:24.98
5th 69th |
0:12.64
0:12.64
5th 53rd |
R7 | 12th |
BOOZE FREE
T : MICHAEL RYAN J : JAKE NOONAN |
0:58.34
0:58.34
13th 8th |
0:47.22
0:47.22
12th 16th |
0:35.40
0:35.40
13th 35th |
0:23.86
0:23.86
10th 45th |
0:12.64
0:12.64
7th 54th |
|
R3 | 7th |
RUN THE SHOW
T : MARK KAVANAGH J : FRED W KERSLEY |
1:10.72
1:10.72
10th 10th |
0:59.40
0:59.40
10th 23rd |
0:48.36
0:48.36
10th 51st |
0:36.52
0:36.52
11th 54th |
0:24.36
0:24.36
11th 54th |
0:12.68
0:12.68
9th 55th |
R8 | 6th |
SQUEEZABLE
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : LEWIS GERMAN |
1:10.30
1:10.30
5th 7th |
0:58.84
0:58.84
4th 20th |
0:47.50
0:47.50
5th 31st |
0:35.64
0:35.64
5th 45th |
0:24.00
0:24.00
3rd 49th |
0:12.68
0:12.68
3rd 56th |
R3 | 2nd |
TAARANK
T : MICHAEL HIBBS J : JARROD FRY |
1:10.62
1:10.62
1st 8th |
0:59.44
0:59.44
1st 25th |
0:48.44
0:48.44
1st 52nd |
0:36.56
0:36.56
1st 56th |
0:24.40
0:24.40
1st 55th |
0:12.70
0:12.70
1st 57th |
R3 | 3rd |
HAVEN ROAD
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : CHRIS SYMONS |
1:10.62
1:10.62
5th 9th |
0:59.48
0:59.48
4th 26th |
0:48.58
0:48.58
2nd 57th |
0:36.72
0:36.72
2nd 58th |
0:24.54
0:24.54
2nd 59th |
0:12.80
0:12.80
2nd 58th |
R1 | 2nd |
INTERNATIONAL GEM
T : TETYANA FURDETSKA J : R CUNEEN |
1:13.96
1:13.96
3rd 47th |
1:01.96
1:01.96
2nd 70th |
0:49.78
0:49.78
2nd 69th |
0:37.38
0:37.38
3rd 69th |
0:24.98
0:24.98
3rd 68th |
0:12.82
0:12.82
3rd 59th |
R1 | 5th |
LAHEEB
T : BRYCE STANAWAY J : MICHAEL CARSON |
1:14.02
1:14.02
9th 48th |
1:01.96
1:01.96
8th 71st |
0:49.90
0:49.90
9th 71st |
0:37.36
0:37.36
10th 68th |
0:24.94
0:24.94
10th 67th |
0:12.84
0:12.84
7th 60th |
R3 | 4th |
JENEFACTOR
T : MATT LAURIE J : JAKE NOONAN |
1:10.94
1:10.94
2nd 12th |
0:59.74
0:59.74
2nd 32nd |
0:48.54
0:48.54
4th 55th |
0:36.64
0:36.64
4th 57th |
0:24.46
0:24.46
4th 58th |
0:12.84
0:12.84
3rd 61st |
R3 | 9th |
DHURIAAD
T : TONY PARKER J : ZAC SPAIN |
1:11.32
1:11.32
9th 18th |
0:59.98
0:59.98
9th 43rd |
0:48.98
0:48.98
8th 65th |
0:37.34
0:37.34
7th 67th |
0:25.04
0:25.04
7th 70th |
0:12.84
0:12.84
11th 62nd |
R4 | 10th |
ENTIRELY PERFECT
T : BRYCE STANAWAY J : MICHAEL CARSON |
1:15.86
1:15.86
10th 64th |
1:02.24
1:02.24
9th 74th |
0:49.58
0:49.58
10th 68th |
0:37.12
0:37.12
10th 65th |
0:24.74
0:24.74
9th 64th |
0:12.84
0:12.84
10th 63rd |
R3 | 6th |
HADID
T : MARK YOUNG J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT |
1:11.06
1:11.06
5th 13th |
0:59.62
0:59.62
7th 29th |
0:48.62
0:48.62
6th 58th |
0:36.90
0:36.90
6th 63rd |
0:24.72
0:24.72
6th 62nd |
0:12.86
0:12.86
6th 64th |
R1 | 8th |
COMEDY ACT
T : BRIAN SCHRAPEL J : JACOB RULE |
1:14.14
1:14.14
10th 54th |
1:02.04
1:02.04
9th 73rd |
0:49.96
0:49.96
11th 73rd |
0:37.42
0:37.42
11th 72nd |
0:25.16
0:25.16
9th 72nd |
0:12.90
0:12.90
9th 65th |
R3 | 5th |
FEEL THE BEAT
T : ANDREW R CAMPBELL J : MICHAEL WALKER |
1:11.18
1:11.18
3rd 15th |
0:59.90
0:59.90
3rd 41st |
0:48.80
0:48.80
5th 60th |
0:36.90
0:36.90
5th 62nd |
0:24.70
0:24.70
5th 60th |
0:12.90
0:12.90
4th 66th |
R3 | 8th |
JENNEVEE
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : STEPHANIE THORNTON |
1:11.20
1:11.20
7th 17th |
0:59.84
0:59.84
6th 38th |
0:48.76
0:48.76
7th 59th |
0:36.86
0:36.86
9th 61st |
0:24.70
0:24.70
9th 61st |
0:12.90
0:12.90
8th 67th |
R3 | 10th |
RONNYZARIZ
T : BRITTANY GOODWIN J : JARROD LORENSINI |
1:11.40
1:11.40
8th 20th |
1:00.04
1:00.04
8th 44th |
0:48.92
0:48.92
9th 63rd |
0:37.22
0:37.22
8th 66th |
0:25.04
0:25.04
8th 71st |
0:12.98
0:12.98
10th 68th |
R5 | 6th |
TELL THE TRUTH
T : ANDREW NOBLET J : LIAM RIORDAN |
1:13.40
1:13.40
4th 42nd |
1:01.30
1:01.30
4th 66th |
0:48.86
0:48.86
4th 61st |
0:36.28
0:36.28
4th 53rd |
0:24.42
0:24.42
4th 57th |
0:13.04
0:13.04
6th 69th |
R7 | 13th |
NOT APPROVED
T : MICHAEL HIBBS J : JARROD FRY |
0:59.22
0:59.22
2nd 22nd |
0:48.52
0:48.52
1st 54th |
0:36.72
0:36.72
1st 59th |
0:24.72
0:24.72
1st 63rd |
0:13.08
0:13.08
1st 70th |
|
R8 | 8th |
FARSTAR
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DAMIAN LANE |
1:11.12
1:11.12
7th 14th |
0:59.76
0:59.76
5th 33rd |
0:48.56
0:48.56
3rd 56th |
0:36.72
0:36.72
3rd 60th |
0:24.84
0:24.84
4th 65th |
0:13.12
0:13.12
7th 71st |
R1 | 4th |
ACROPOLIS HILL
T : TARA TAGGART J : JAKE NOONAN |
1:14.62
1:14.62
1st 59th |
1:02.52
1:02.52
1st 75th |
0:50.22
0:50.22
1st 75th |
0:37.74
0:37.74
1st 74th |
0:25.46
0:25.46
1st 73rd |
0:13.22
0:13.22
2nd 72nd |
R1 | 9th |
SKILLONI
T : RON HOCKLEY J : ALANA KELLY |
1:14.10
1:14.10
11th 52nd |
1:01.94
1:01.94
11th 69th |
0:50.10
0:50.10
8th 74th |
0:37.80
0:37.80
7th 75th |
0:25.52
0:25.52
6th 75th |
0:13.22
0:13.22
6th 73rd |
R4 | 9th |
PONBAR FINALE
T : TONY ROSOLINI J : MS J PAYNE |
1:15.54
1:15.54
9th 63rd |
1:01.86
1:01.86
10th 67th |
0:49.26
0:49.26
9th 66th |
0:36.90
0:36.90
9th 64th |
0:24.40
0:24.40
9th 56th |
0:13.22
0:13.22
9th 74th |
R1 | 10th |
GHERANGATANG
T : JOANNE ARNEILL J : JASON BENBOW |
1:14.80
1:14.80
4th 61st |
1:02.68
1:02.68
6th 77th |
0:50.56
0:50.56
7th 77th |
0:38.04
0:38.04
8th 76th |
0:25.68
0:25.68
7th 77th |
0:13.30
0:13.30
8th 75th |
R1 | 7th |
YOUL BE GOOD
T : JOHN LILLIE J : JARROD LORENSINI |
1:14.34
1:14.34
7th 57th |
1:02.62
1:02.62
3rd 76th |
0:50.44
0:50.44
3rd 76th |
0:38.08
0:38.08
2nd 77th |
0:25.68
0:25.68
2nd 76th |
0:13.44
0:13.44
4th 76th |
R3 | 11th |
MISS CHARLEE LYN
T : CHRIS CALTHORPE J : LACHLAN KING |
1:11.60
1:11.60
4th 25th |
1:00.38
1:00.38
5th 52nd |
0:49.46
0:49.46
3rd 67th |
0:37.62
0:37.62
3rd 73rd |
0:25.46
0:25.46
3rd 74th |
0:13.44
0:13.44
5th 77th |
R1 | 11th |
NORDIC SAGA
T : DEANNE TAYLOR J : LUKE WILLIAMS |
1:15.16
1:15.16
6th 62nd |
1:03.08
1:03.08
7th 78th |
0:51.02
0:51.02
6th 78th |
0:38.62
0:38.62
6th 78th |
0:25.94
0:25.94
8th 78th |
0:13.56
0:13.56
10th 78th |