Sectional Times of PAKENHAM - Monday, 15th June 2020
Meeting
Race
Race | Pos | Horse | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R1 | 1st |
KAMO
T : KANE HARRIS J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
0:46.28
0:46.28
4th 18th |
0:33.76
0:33.76
5th 4th |
0:22.00
0:22.00
4th 1st |
0:11.20
0:11.20
2nd 1st |
R9 | 1st |
THAT SONG
T : SHANE NICHOLS J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS |
0:46.20
0:46.20
11th 15th |
0:34.40
0:34.40
10th 15th |
0:22.60
0:22.60
12th 7th |
0:11.34
0:11.34
12th 2nd |
R2 | 2nd |
JOURNEY OF SONG
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : BRAD RAWILLER |
0:45.70
0:45.70
10th 8th |
0:34.24
0:34.24
10th 11th |
0:22.64
0:22.64
10th 10th |
0:11.38
0:11.38
8th 3rd |
R7 | 1st |
DEYAMA
T : PAUL & TRACEY TEMPLETON J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
0:46.62
0:46.62
9th 29th |
0:34.66
0:34.66
9th 25th |
0:22.68
0:22.68
11th 13th |
0:11.38
0:11.38
8th 4th |
R4 | 8th |
ROYAL DELIGHTS
T : JEROME HUNTER J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS |
0:47.62
0:47.62
11th 59th |
0:34.90
0:34.90
12th 39th |
0:22.66
0:22.66
12th 12th |
0:11.46
0:11.46
12th 5th |
R4 | 6th |
ALLOWAY
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : MICHAEL WALKER |
0:47.28
0:47.28
12th 52nd |
0:34.68
0:34.68
11th 26th |
0:22.78
0:22.78
9th 15th |
0:11.48
0:11.48
7th 6th |
R1 | 2nd |
AMUSING MAGNUS
T : CLINT MARSHALL J : TEODORE NUGENT |
0:46.52
0:46.52
5th 25th |
0:34.16
0:34.16
3rd 7th |
0:22.48
0:22.48
2nd 4th |
0:11.50
0:11.50
1st 7th |
R1 | 4th |
KALLESKE
T : JULIUS SANDHU J : NOEL CALLOW |
0:46.86
0:46.86
7th 38th |
0:34.60
0:34.60
6th 22nd |
0:22.80
0:22.80
6th 17th |
0:11.50
0:11.50
5th 8th |
R9 | 2nd |
MAGNETISM
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : JADEN LLOYD |
0:46.30
0:46.30
8th 20th |
0:34.50
0:34.50
8th 18th |
0:22.82
0:22.82
7th 20th |
0:11.50
0:11.50
6th 9th |
R1 | 5th |
POMPEIA
T : BARRY GOODWIN J : JAKE NOONAN |
0:47.28
0:47.28
3rd 51st |
0:34.72
0:34.72
4th 29th |
0:22.90
0:22.90
5th 24th |
0:11.52
0:11.52
6th 10th |
R8 | 5th |
ANNIE'S MISSILE
T : P G CAREY J : JACK MARTIN |
0:46.18
0:46.18
9th 14th |
0:34.60
0:34.60
9th 23rd |
0:22.86
0:22.86
10th 21st |
0:11.52
0:11.52
8th 11th |
R3 | 1st |
OVER THE SKY
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : MARK ZAHRA |
0:46.58
0:46.58
6th 28th |
0:34.44
0:34.44
5th 16th |
0:22.64
0:22.64
5th 9th |
0:11.54
0:11.54
3rd 12th |
R3 | 5th |
PARAPHERNALIA
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER |
0:46.26
0:46.26
10th 16th |
0:34.24
0:34.24
10th 10th |
0:22.56
0:22.56
9th 6th |
0:11.54
0:11.54
5th 13th |
R4 | 7th |
RICH PRINCESS
T : JEROME HUNTER J : THOMAS STOCKDALE |
0:47.78
0:47.78
9th 67th |
0:34.94
0:34.94
10th 42nd |
0:22.90
0:22.90
10th 27th |
0:11.54
0:11.54
9th 14th |
R5 | 1st |
OH SO REWARDING
T : BRENDAN MCCARTHY J : DYLAN DUNN |
0:44.48
0:44.48
4th 2nd |
0:33.62
0:33.62
4th 2nd |
0:22.40
0:22.40
4th 3rd |
0:11.54
0:11.54
2nd 15th |
R3 | 3rd |
WARDY BOY
T : LESIA MASNYJ J : JADEN LLOYD |
0:46.46
0:46.46
7th 24th |
0:34.40
0:34.40
7th 14th |
0:22.62
0:22.62
7th 8th |
0:11.56
0:11.56
4th 16th |
R5 | 2nd |
OXLEY JACK
T : COLIN SCOTT J : BRAD RAWILLER |
0:44.72
0:44.72
3rd 3rd |
0:33.74
0:33.74
3rd 3rd |
0:22.52
0:22.52
3rd 5th |
0:11.56
0:11.56
3rd 17th |
R9 | 7th |
UNSHACKLED
T : LUKE OLIVER J : JAMIE MOTT |
0:46.40
0:46.40
10th 23rd |
0:34.52
0:34.52
11th 19th |
0:22.80
0:22.80
11th 18th |
0:11.56
0:11.56
10th 18th |
R4 | 1st |
ASWAAT
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
0:47.44
0:47.44
4th 55th |
0:34.66
0:34.66
3rd 24th |
0:22.66
0:22.66
3rd 11th |
0:11.58
0:11.58
2nd 19th |
R8 | 1st |
CHANNING
T : AMY & ASH YARGI J : CRAIG NEWITT |
0:45.90
0:45.90
7th 9th |
0:34.32
0:34.32
8th 12th |
0:22.70
0:22.70
8th 14th |
0:11.58
0:11.58
5th 20th |
R4 | 5th |
VICTORY COLOURS
T : LYN SHAND J : BEAU MERTENS |
0:47.78
0:47.78
6th 66th |
0:34.96
0:34.96
5th 44th |
0:22.90
0:22.90
5th 26th |
0:11.60
0:11.60
5th 21st |
R5 | 3rd |
RED MAESTRO
T : LUKE OLIVER J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
0:44.34
0:44.34
7th 1st |
0:33.48
0:33.48
6th 1st |
0:22.32
0:22.32
7th 2nd |
0:11.60
0:11.60
4th 22nd |
R3 | 2nd |
MISS TENTHOUSAND
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : JAMIE KAH |
0:47.12
0:47.12
3rd 45th |
0:34.74
0:34.74
3rd 30th |
0:22.90
0:22.90
3rd 23rd |
0:11.64
0:11.64
2nd 23rd |
R1 | 7th |
SARWATTE
T : SHANE BOTTOMLEY J : BRIAN HIGGINS |
0:47.26
0:47.26
6th 49th |
0:34.80
0:34.80
7th 34th |
0:22.94
0:22.94
7th 31st |
0:11.64
0:11.64
7th 24th |
R7 | 3rd |
LUNAR FLARE
T : GRAHAME BEGG J : JORDAN CHILDS |
0:46.98
0:46.98
6th 42nd |
0:34.98
0:34.98
6th 45th |
0:23.04
0:23.04
8th 35th |
0:11.64
0:11.64
6th 25th |
R3 | 6th |
PENNY MOON
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : THOMAS STOCKDALE |
0:46.74
0:46.74
9th 30th |
0:34.70
0:34.70
9th 27th |
0:22.92
0:22.92
10th 29th |
0:11.66
0:11.66
10th 26th |
R2 | 6th |
BRACKEN
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : CRAIG NEWITT |
0:46.12
0:46.12
9th 13th |
0:34.56
0:34.56
9th 20th |
0:22.92
0:22.92
9th 30th |
0:11.66
0:11.66
7th 27th |
R9 | 8th |
SYLVITE
T : COLIN SCOTT J : BRAD RAWILLER |
0:45.96
0:45.96
12th 10th |
0:34.48
0:34.48
12th 17th |
0:22.88
0:22.88
10th 22nd |
0:11.68
0:11.68
7th 28th |
R9 | 5th |
ESCARBAR
T : JASON BRIDGMAN J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
0:46.38
0:46.38
9th 22nd |
0:34.70
0:34.70
7th 28th |
0:22.98
0:22.98
6th 32nd |
0:11.70
0:11.70
4th 29th |
R2 | 7th |
GOLDENROD
T : BRIAN MCGRATH J : CHELSEA HALL |
0:46.26
0:46.26
8th 17th |
0:34.76
0:34.76
7th 31st |
0:23.20
0:23.20
7th 44th |
0:11.72
0:11.72
6th 30th |
R1 | 3rd |
LIVING DANGEROUSLY
T : KANE HARRIS J : JACK MARTIN |
0:47.04
0:47.04
2nd 43rd |
0:34.56
0:34.56
2nd 21st |
0:22.80
0:22.80
1st 16th |
0:11.72
0:11.72
3rd 31st |
R9 | 3rd |
RIVERDANCE LAD
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : MATTHEW ALLEN |
0:46.54
0:46.54
4th 27th |
0:34.82
0:34.82
3rd 35th |
0:23.16
0:23.16
2nd 41st |
0:11.72
0:11.72
2nd 32nd |
R9 | 4th |
ZOUSTORM
T : S J RICHARDS J : LACHLAN KING |
0:46.74
0:46.74
3rd 31st |
0:34.76
0:34.76
5th 33rd |
0:23.04
0:23.04
5th 36th |
0:11.72
0:11.72
3rd 33rd |
R6 | 4th |
BOCAIN
T : SHARYN PETERS J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT |
0:48.14
0:48.14
11th 73rd |
0:35.62
0:35.62
11th 67th |
0:23.60
0:23.60
11th 59th |
0:11.76
0:11.76
9th 34th |
R4 | 3rd |
NEODIUM
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : REGAN BAYLISS |
0:47.90
0:47.90
2nd 71st |
0:34.90
0:34.90
4th 38th |
0:22.90
0:22.90
4th 25th |
0:11.78
0:11.78
4th 35th |
R2 | 1st |
KISLINA
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : HARRY COFFEY |
0:46.04
0:46.04
7th 11th |
0:34.34
0:34.34
8th 13th |
0:22.82
0:22.82
8th 19th |
0:11.80
0:11.80
2nd 36th |
R5 | 6th |
GETEMHEL
T : FRANCIS FINNEGAN J : MS CARLEEN HEFEL |
0:45.00
0:45.00
8th 5th |
0:34.06
0:34.06
8th 5th |
0:23.04
0:23.04
6th 33rd |
0:11.80
0:11.80
6th 37th |
R8 | 4th |
FLAMING BEL
T : MS S NAYLOR J : HARRY GRACE |
0:46.30
0:46.30
8th 19th |
0:34.84
0:34.84
6th 36th |
0:23.34
0:23.34
6th 54th |
0:11.80
0:11.80
7th 38th |
R9 | 9th |
MAGIC PIPPA
T : P G CAREY J : JACK MARTIN |
0:46.82
0:46.82
5th 36th |
0:35.00
0:35.00
6th 46th |
0:23.16
0:23.16
8th 42nd |
0:11.80
0:11.80
9th 39th |
R9 | 10th |
THE THICK OF IT
T : ANDREW PAYNE J : DYLAN DUNN |
0:46.86
0:46.86
6th 40th |
0:34.90
0:34.90
9th 40th |
0:23.14
0:23.14
9th 39th |
0:11.80
0:11.80
11th 40th |
R3 | 4th |
BARTENDER BLUES
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
0:47.46
0:47.46
2nd 56th |
0:35.08
0:35.08
2nd 51st |
0:23.28
0:23.28
1st 48th |
0:11.82
0:11.82
1st 41st |
R2 | 3rd |
JUDESTAR
T : WENDY KELLY J : MICHAEL POY |
0:46.78
0:46.78
2nd 34th |
0:34.96
0:34.96
3rd 43rd |
0:23.32
0:23.32
3rd 49th |
0:11.82
0:11.82
4th 42nd |
R2 | 4th |
ALL PRICE
T : JEROME HUNTER J : THOMAS STOCKDALE |
0:46.54
0:46.54
4th 26th |
0:34.90
0:34.90
5th 37th |
0:23.32
0:23.32
5th 50th |
0:11.82
0:11.82
5th 43rd |
R4 | 9th |
STINGA
T : JOHN MOLONEY J : PATRICK MOLONEY |
0:47.82
0:47.82
10th 68th |
0:35.18
0:35.18
8th 54th |
0:23.34
0:23.34
6th 53rd |
0:11.82
0:11.82
6th 44th |
R4 | 11th |
UNSTOPPABLE RAIN
T : AMY & ASH YARGI J : CRAIG NEWITT |
0:48.36
0:48.36
8th 79th |
0:35.44
0:35.44
9th 61st |
0:23.20
0:23.20
11th 45th |
0:11.82
0:11.82
11th 45th |
R7 | 6th |
MADAM STOWELL
T : MONICA CID J : NOEL CALLOW |
0:46.76
0:46.76
11th 32nd |
0:35.02
0:35.02
11th 47th |
0:23.26
0:23.26
10th 47th |
0:11.82
0:11.82
9th 46th |
R8 | 2nd |
TEDDY MERCURY
T : DAVID BRIDEOAKE J : BEAU MERTENS |
0:46.38
0:46.38
5th 21st |
0:34.76
0:34.76
5th 32nd |
0:23.18
0:23.18
5th 43rd |
0:11.84
0:11.84
4th 47th |
R3 | 7th |
OUR PARTY ANIMAL
T : JASON WARREN J : BEN THOMPSON |
0:47.20
0:47.20
8th 47th |
0:35.12
0:35.12
8th 52nd |
0:23.24
0:23.24
8th 46th |
0:11.86
0:11.86
9th 48th |
R4 | 2nd |
BRAZEN RASCAL
T : J & C MEAGHER J : BRIDGET GRYLLS |
0:47.78
0:47.78
3rd 65th |
0:35.04
0:35.04
2nd 48th |
0:23.08
0:23.08
2nd 37th |
0:11.86
0:11.86
1st 49th |
R7 | 2nd |
SIRIUS DEAL
T : MATT CUMANI J : JADEN LLOYD |
0:47.20
0:47.20
5th 48th |
0:35.06
0:35.06
5th 49th |
0:23.12
0:23.12
5th 38th |
0:11.88
0:11.88
1st 50th |
R1 | 6th |
MISS LATHOS
T : MARIO FARRUGIA J : BEN THOMPSON |
0:47.72
0:47.72
1st 61st |
0:35.18
0:35.18
1st 53rd |
0:23.32
0:23.32
3rd 51st |
0:11.92
0:11.92
4th 51st |
R5 | 5th |
ATHELEISIA
T : CHARLOTTE LITTLEFIELD J : JAMIE KAH |
0:45.02
0:45.02
6th 6th |
0:34.10
0:34.10
5th 6th |
0:22.90
0:22.90
5th 28th |
0:11.92
0:11.92
5th 52nd |
R8 | 7th |
GOJAZZ
T : STEVE CUNNINGHAM J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER |
0:46.76
0:46.76
4th 33rd |
0:35.20
0:35.20
4th 56th |
0:23.66
0:23.66
4th 63rd |
0:11.94
0:11.94
6th 53rd |
R5 | 4th |
FREE THRILLS
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : NOEL CALLOW |
0:45.00
0:45.00
2nd 4th |
0:34.22
0:34.22
1st 9th |
0:23.16
0:23.16
1st 40th |
0:11.96
0:11.96
1st 54th |
R5 | 7th |
POLEAXED
T : K M KEYS J : CRAIG NEWITT |
0:45.18
0:45.18
9th 7th |
0:34.20
0:34.20
9th 8th |
0:23.04
0:23.04
9th 34th |
0:11.96
0:11.96
7th 55th |
R7 | 5th |
ROYAL ADMIRAL
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : JAMIE MOTT |
0:47.40
0:47.40
7th 54th |
0:35.28
0:35.28
8th 59th |
0:23.52
0:23.52
6th 58th |
0:11.96
0:11.96
7th 56th |
R6 | 1st |
I AM THE FOX
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : NOEL CALLOW |
0:48.34
0:48.34
4th 78th |
0:35.74
0:35.74
3rd 72nd |
0:23.62
0:23.62
2nd 61st |
0:11.96
0:11.96
1st 57th |
R8 | 3rd |
RUTH'S BOY
T : MICHAEL TEMPLETON J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT |
0:46.78
0:46.78
3rd 35th |
0:35.18
0:35.18
3rd 55th |
0:23.48
0:23.48
3rd 56th |
0:11.96
0:11.96
3rd 58th |
R4 | 4th |
LET'S GO HOME
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : NOEL CALLOW |
0:48.34
0:48.34
1st 77th |
0:35.38
0:35.38
1st 60th |
0:23.34
0:23.34
1st 52nd |
0:11.98
0:11.98
3rd 59th |
R9 | 11th |
BALLY PADDY
T : MARIO FARRUGIA J : BRIAN HIGGINS |
0:46.84
0:46.84
7th 37th |
0:35.20
0:35.20
4th 57th |
0:23.50
0:23.50
4th 57th |
0:11.98
0:11.98
5th 60th |
R6 | 2nd |
PACHINO BOY
T : WENDY KELLY J : HARRY COFFEY |
0:48.24
0:48.24
9th 75th |
0:35.68
0:35.68
9th 70th |
0:23.64
0:23.64
8th 62nd |
0:12.00
0:12.00
4th 61st |
R4 | 10th |
DEPONENT
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : BRAD RAWILLER |
0:48.38
0:48.38
7th 80th |
0:35.62
0:35.62
6th 66th |
0:23.62
0:23.62
7th 60th |
0:12.02
0:12.02
8th 62nd |
R9 | 6th |
MONSIEUR MACRON
T : KANE HARRIS J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER |
0:46.86
0:46.86
1st 39th |
0:35.06
0:35.06
1st 50th |
0:23.36
0:23.36
1st 55th |
0:12.10
0:12.10
1st 63rd |
R2 | 5th |
BISHOP ROCK
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : JORDAN CHILDS |
0:46.88
0:46.88
1st 41st |
0:35.28
0:35.28
1st 58th |
0:23.70
0:23.70
1st 65th |
0:12.12
0:12.12
1st 64th |
R6 | 7th |
MCGILL
T : ANTHONY BARBER J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER |
0:49.26
0:49.26
6th 88th |
0:36.58
0:36.58
6th 84th |
0:24.30
0:24.30
6th 80th |
0:12.12
0:12.12
8th 65th |
R6 | 6th |
QUEEN GUINEVERE
T : SHANE FLIEDNER J : JARROD FRY |
0:48.96
0:48.96
8th 85th |
0:36.32
0:36.32
8th 81st |
0:24.08
0:24.08
9th 77th |
0:12.16
0:12.16
6th 66th |
R3 | 8th |
VISION OF GLORY
T : LEN ABLETT J : CHRIS SYMONS |
0:47.96
0:47.96
4th 72nd |
0:35.66
0:35.66
4th 69th |
0:23.80
0:23.80
4th 68th |
0:12.20
0:12.20
6th 67th |
R4 | 12th |
EQUIWHO
T : JOHN R ALLEN J : MATTHEW ALLEN |
0:48.94
0:48.94
5th 84th |
0:35.92
0:35.92
7th 76th |
0:23.76
0:23.76
8th 67th |
0:12.20
0:12.20
10th 68th |
R2 | 8th |
STARSONIC
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
0:47.06
0:47.06
3rd 44th |
0:35.46
0:35.46
2nd 62nd |
0:23.80
0:23.80
2nd 69th |
0:12.24
0:12.24
3rd 69th |
R7 | 4th |
MALEVOLENT
T : LUKE OLIVER J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
0:47.86
0:47.86
3rd 70th |
0:35.58
0:35.58
4th 65th |
0:23.68
0:23.68
4th 64th |
0:12.24
0:12.24
2nd 70th |
R8 | 6th |
ONE PENNY RED
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : NOEL CALLOW |
0:47.14
0:47.14
1st 46th |
0:35.54
0:35.54
2nd 64th |
0:23.86
0:23.86
2nd 72nd |
0:12.26
0:12.26
1st 71st |
R3 | 9th |
KAL EL
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : HARRY COFFEY |
0:47.84
0:47.84
5th 69th |
0:35.64
0:35.64
6th 68th |
0:23.76
0:23.76
6th 66th |
0:12.28
0:12.28
8th 72nd |
R2 | 9th |
QUINTUS
T : JASON WARREN J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS |
0:47.30
0:47.30
5th 53rd |
0:35.52
0:35.52
6th 63rd |
0:23.88
0:23.88
6th 73rd |
0:12.28
0:12.28
9th 73rd |
R7 | 10th |
FILBERT WAY
T : BRYAN MAHER J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT |
0:47.70
0:47.70
10th 60th |
0:35.74
0:35.74
10th 71st |
0:23.86
0:23.86
9th 71st |
0:12.32
0:12.32
10th 74th |
R6 | 5th |
I AM BAYMAX
T : C J DAVIS J : TEODORE NUGENT |
0:49.56
0:49.56
3rd 91st |
0:36.84
0:36.84
4th 88th |
0:24.56
0:24.56
4th 85th |
0:12.36
0:12.36
5th 75th |
R9 | 12th |
BUSH CHRISTMAS
T : BRIAN MCGRATH J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT |
0:47.58
0:47.58
2nd 57th |
0:35.78
0:35.78
2nd 75th |
0:23.98
0:23.98
3rd 75th |
0:12.36
0:12.36
8th 76th |
R7 | 7th |
CATCHA SPARK
T : SHANE FLIEDNER J : JARROD FRY |
0:48.32
0:48.32
2nd 76th |
0:35.98
0:35.98
2nd 77th |
0:24.12
0:24.12
1st 78th |
0:12.38
0:12.38
3rd 77th |
R6 | 3rd |
CLEO'S POET
T : DOUG HARRISON J : HARRY GRACE |
0:49.70
0:49.70
1st 92nd |
0:36.92
0:36.92
1st 90th |
0:24.54
0:24.54
1st 84th |
0:12.42
0:12.42
2nd 78th |
R3 | 11th |
SO IRIZISTIBLE
T : AMY & ASH YARGI J : CRAIG NEWITT |
0:47.76
0:47.76
11th 63rd |
0:35.78
0:35.78
11th 74th |
0:23.92
0:23.92
11th 74th |
0:12.44
0:12.44
11th 79th |
R5 | 8th |
UNRULY STUDENT
T : R C MANNING J : CHELSEA HALL |
0:46.06
0:46.06
5th 12th |
0:34.92
0:34.92
7th 41st |
0:23.82
0:23.82
8th 70th |
0:12.48
0:12.48
8th 80th |
R7 | 8th |
RIVAROLA
T : AMY & ASH YARGI J : CRAIG NEWITT |
0:48.20
0:48.20
4th 74th |
0:36.08
0:36.08
3rd 79th |
0:24.08
0:24.08
3rd 76th |
0:12.48
0:12.48
4th 81st |
R6 | 9th |
AVOZINHA
T : FRANCIS FINNEGAN J : JORDAN CHILDS |
0:49.52
0:49.52
7th 90th |
0:36.96
0:36.96
7th 91st |
0:24.76
0:24.76
7th 90th |
0:12.58
0:12.58
10th 82nd |
R7 | 9th |
COBAIN
T : NONI SHELTON J : EMILY BROWN |
0:49.00
0:49.00
1st 86th |
0:36.50
0:36.50
1st 83rd |
0:24.44
0:24.44
2nd 81st |
0:12.64
0:12.64
5th 83rd |
R7 | 11th |
NOTABLE CHOICE
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : MATTHEW ALLEN |
0:48.40
0:48.40
8th 81st |
0:36.40
0:36.40
7th 82nd |
0:24.52
0:24.52
7th 83rd |
0:12.64
0:12.64
11th 84th |
R6 | 11th |
DASH FOR DEE
T : R J COOMBES J : CHRIS SYMONS |
0:48.88
0:48.88
12th 83rd |
0:36.60
0:36.60
12th 85th |
0:24.66
0:24.66
10th 89th |
0:12.64
0:12.64
11th 85th |
R8 | 9th |
ELMORE LAD
T : STEPHEN BROWN J : BRAD RAWILLER |
0:47.26
0:47.26
10th 50th |
0:35.74
0:35.74
10th 73rd |
0:24.20
0:24.20
9th 79th |
0:12.66
0:12.66
9th 86th |
R6 | 8th |
CAKE WALKER
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : JAMIE KAH |
0:49.32
0:49.32
5th 89th |
0:36.76
0:36.76
5th 87th |
0:24.66
0:24.66
5th 88th |
0:12.68
0:12.68
3rd 87th |
R2 | 10th |
PSOAS
T : DAVID NOONAN J : BEN THOMPSON |
0:47.74
0:47.74
6th 62nd |
0:36.22
0:36.22
4th 80th |
0:24.64
0:24.64
4th 86th |
0:12.74
0:12.74
10th 88th |
R8 | 8th |
AYTON
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : DYLAN DUNN |
0:47.60
0:47.60
2nd 58th |
0:36.06
0:36.06
1st 78th |
0:24.44
0:24.44
1st 82nd |
0:12.74
0:12.74
2nd 89th |
R3 | 10th |
CLIFF'S BOY
T : C VIDOTTO & C BEASY J : BRIDGET GRYLLS |
0:49.12
0:49.12
1st 87th |
0:36.68
0:36.68
1st 86th |
0:24.66
0:24.66
2nd 87th |
0:12.78
0:12.78
7th 90th |
R6 | 10th |
SILENT PROTECTOR
T : C J DAVIS J : LIAM RIORDAN |
0:50.60
0:50.60
2nd 94th |
0:37.88
0:37.88
2nd 94th |
0:25.34
0:25.34
3rd 92nd |
0:12.82
0:12.82
7th 91st |
R6 | 12th |
FLORAL FEVER
T : LYN SHAND J : BEAU MERTENS |
0:50.16
0:50.16
10th 93rd |
0:37.58
0:37.58
10th 93rd |
0:25.32
0:25.32
12th 91st |
0:12.88
0:12.88
12th 92nd |
R5 | 9th |
MISTER JAY
T : GLENN THORNTON J : MIKAELA LAWRENCE |
0:47.76
0:47.76
1st 64th |
0:36.86
0:36.86
2nd 89th |
0:25.46
0:25.46
2nd 94th |
0:13.58
0:13.58
9th 93rd |
R8 | 10th |
LOLAROSIE
T : GLENN THORNTON J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
0:48.56
0:48.56
6th 82nd |
0:36.98
0:36.98
7th 92nd |
0:25.34
0:25.34
7th 93rd |
0:13.58
0:13.58
10th 94th |