Sectional Times of SALE - Wednesday, 10th June 2020
Meeting
Race
Race | Pos | Horse | 1200m | 1000m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R6 | 1st |
THAT GIRL
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER |
0:45.10
0:45.10
5th 13th |
0:33.93
0:33.93
6th 7th |
0:22.26
0:22.26
5th 1st |
0:11.24
0:11.24
5th 1st |
||
R6 | 4th |
PAY YOUR DUES
T : DALE SHORT J : ETHAN BROWN |
0:45.23
0:45.23
6th 14th |
0:34.13
0:34.13
5th 10th |
0:22.41
0:22.41
6th 2nd |
0:11.24
0:11.24
6th 2nd |
||
R6 | 2nd |
JAPERY
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : HARRY COFFEY |
0:45.33
0:45.33
4th 17th |
0:34.20
0:34.20
3rd 12th |
0:22.50
0:22.50
3rd 6th |
0:11.45
0:11.45
3rd 3rd |
||
R5 | 9th |
EURACK
T : NATHAN MCPHERSON J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT |
0:44.04
0:44.04
10th 2nd |
0:33.54
0:33.54
10th 3rd |
0:22.44
0:22.44
11th 4th |
0:11.51
0:11.51
10th 4th |
||
R6 | 7th |
OVERCHARGED
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : CHRIS SYMONS |
0:45.52
0:45.52
9th 21st |
0:34.36
0:34.36
8th 15th |
0:22.70
0:22.70
8th 12th |
0:11.51
0:11.51
7th 5th |
||
R9 | 1st |
EVENING GLORY
T : ANTHONY FREEDMAN J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
1:10.29
1:10.29
12th 1st |
0:58.41
0:58.41
12th 1st |
0:45.98
0:45.98
12th 34th |
0:33.95
0:33.95
12th 8th |
0:22.55
0:22.55
9th 7th |
0:11.52
0:11.52
6th 6th |
R5 | 3rd |
PARIS
T : PETER G MOODY J : LUKE NOLEN |
0:44.39
0:44.39
7th 6th |
0:33.72
0:33.72
7th 5th |
0:22.63
0:22.63
8th 9th |
0:11.53
0:11.53
8th 7th |
||
R5 | 10th |
SHIP OF DREAMS
T : LOGAN MCGILL J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER |
0:44.03
0:44.03
11th 1st |
0:33.42
0:33.42
11th 1st |
0:22.50
0:22.50
10th 5th |
0:11.54
0:11.54
9th 8th |
||
R6 | 3rd |
PEREIRA
T : D J ARNOLD J : JAKE NOONAN |
0:45.55
0:45.55
2nd 22nd |
0:34.42
0:34.42
2nd 17th |
0:22.74
0:22.74
2nd 13th |
0:11.54
0:11.54
1st 9th |
||
R6 | 8th |
BE MISS LUCHY
T : K J FYTHE J : MS CARLEEN HEFEL |
0:45.78
0:45.78
7th 30th |
0:34.57
0:34.57
7th 21st |
0:22.95
0:22.95
7th 16th |
0:11.63
0:11.63
8th 10th |
||
R5 | 2nd |
CHEVALIER D'EON
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : JAMIE MOTT |
0:44.09
0:44.09
9th 3rd |
0:33.44
0:33.44
9th 2nd |
0:22.44
0:22.44
9th 3rd |
0:11.64
0:11.64
7th 11th |
||
R9 | 3rd |
DENERO
T : MICHAEL HUGLIN J : REGAN BAYLISS |
1:10.51
1:10.51
11th 2nd |
0:58.60
0:58.60
11th 3rd |
0:46.22
0:46.22
11th 43rd |
0:34.16
0:34.16
11th 11th |
0:22.64
0:22.64
10th 10th |
0:11.64
0:11.64
7th 12th |
R5 | 1st |
FLOSTAR
T : CLINTON MCDONALD J : NOEL CALLOW |
0:44.18
0:44.18
1st 4th |
0:33.66
0:33.66
1st 4th |
0:22.60
0:22.60
1st 8th |
0:11.68
0:11.68
1st 13th |
||
R4 | 2nd |
WITH EDGE
T : DOUG HARRISON J : JYE MCNEIL |
0:44.94
0:44.94
9th 10th |
0:34.41
0:34.41
9th 16th |
0:23.02
0:23.02
7th 18th |
0:11.70
0:11.70
4th 14th |
||
R4 | 3rd |
RETELL
T : LYN TOLSON & LEONIE PROCTOR J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT |
0:45.01
0:45.01
8th 11th |
0:34.50
0:34.50
7th 18th |
0:23.05
0:23.05
8th 19th |
0:11.70
0:11.70
7th 15th |
||
R5 | 4th |
DOVES CRY
T : HENRY DWYER J : JADEN LLOYD |
0:44.38
0:44.38
8th 5th |
0:33.72
0:33.72
8th 6th |
0:22.68
0:22.68
7th 11th |
0:11.70
0:11.70
6th 16th |
||
R2 | 8th |
GRAND POPE
T : NICK RYAN J : RHYS MCLEOD |
0:45.65
0:45.65
11th 26th |
0:34.81
0:34.81
11th 28th |
0:23.19
0:23.19
11th 25th |
0:11.73
0:11.73
11th 17th |
||
R5 | 6th |
CASINO ANGEL
T : N J HARNETT J : BEAU MERTENS |
0:44.52
0:44.52
6th 7th |
0:33.98
0:33.98
6th 9th |
0:22.87
0:22.87
6th 14th |
0:11.74
0:11.74
5th 18th |
||
R2 | 1st |
SO LET'S TOAST
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
0:45.33
0:45.33
9th 16th |
0:34.62
0:34.62
9th 23rd |
0:23.01
0:23.01
8th 17th |
0:11.77
0:11.77
6th 19th |
||
R2 | 3rd |
LIMPET
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : LUKE NOLEN |
0:45.57
0:45.57
10th 23rd |
0:34.80
0:34.80
10th 27th |
0:23.07
0:23.07
10th 20th |
0:11.77
0:11.77
9th 20th |
||
R6 | 6th |
SHARKBRIGHT
T : LYN TOLSON & LEONIE PROCTOR J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT |
0:45.75
0:45.75
3rd 29th |
0:34.57
0:34.57
4th 20th |
0:22.89
0:22.89
4th 15th |
0:11.77
0:11.77
4th 21st |
||
R6 | 5th |
FEELING GOOD
T : PAUL WORTHINGTON J : THOMAS STOCKDALE |
0:45.88
0:45.88
1st 32nd |
0:34.82
0:34.82
1st 29th |
0:23.16
0:23.16
1st 23rd |
0:11.83
0:11.83
2nd 22nd |
||
R9 | 5th |
DESIGNER CHEF
T : MARK WEBB J : ARRON LYNCH |
1:11.46
1:11.46
5th 7th |
0:59.68
0:59.68
4th 12th |
0:47.11
0:47.11
4th 63rd |
0:34.84
0:34.84
4th 31st |
0:23.14
0:23.14
5th 21st |
0:11.86
0:11.86
4th 23rd |
R9 | 4th |
GENERAL COS
T : RICKY MAUND J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER |
1:11.16
1:11.16
6th 5th |
0:59.21
0:59.21
6th 5th |
0:46.67
0:46.67
6th 55th |
0:34.99
0:34.99
1st 38th |
0:23.23
0:23.23
3rd 29th |
0:11.87
0:11.87
2nd 24th |
R9 | 2nd |
VLADIVOSTOK
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : JAMIE MOTT |
1:11.42
1:11.42
1st 6th |
0:59.68
0:59.68
2nd 11th |
0:47.09
0:47.09
2nd 62nd |
0:34.76
0:34.76
3rd 25th |
0:23.16
0:23.16
1st 24th |
0:11.88
0:11.88
1st 25th |
R2 | 2nd |
AIN'T SHE CUTE
T : CHARLOTTE LITTLEFIELD J : JASON MASKIELL |
0:45.58
0:45.58
7th 24th |
0:34.88
0:34.88
6th 33rd |
0:23.25
0:23.25
5th 31st |
0:11.89
0:11.89
4th 26th |
||
R3 | 5th |
CHILULA
T : SHAUN DWYER J : JOE BOWDITCH |
1:13.40
1:13.40
8th 34th |
1:00.62
1:00.62
6th 31st |
0:47.47
0:47.47
6th 72nd |
0:35.33
0:35.33
6th 55th |
0:23.44
0:23.44
7th 42nd |
0:11.90
0:11.90
7th 27th |
R4 | 1st |
HIGH RISK
T : SHARYN TROLOVE J : JASON MASKIELL |
0:45.27
0:45.27
2nd 15th |
0:34.69
0:34.69
2nd 24th |
0:23.22
0:23.22
2nd 28th |
0:11.90
0:11.90
1st 28th |
||
R9 | 6th |
ULURU
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : JYE MCNEIL |
1:11.65
1:11.65
3rd 11th |
0:59.79
0:59.79
3rd 16th |
0:47.18
0:47.18
3rd 65th |
0:34.88
0:34.88
5th 34th |
0:23.24
0:23.24
4th 30th |
0:11.91
0:11.91
5th 29th |
R9 | 11th |
PINDI PRIDE
T : PAUL KRAMER J : BEAU MERTENS |
1:11.92
1:11.92
8th 15th |
0:59.86
0:59.86
9th 17th |
0:47.32
0:47.32
9th 66th |
0:35.18
0:35.18
10th 47th |
0:23.36
0:23.36
12th 37th |
0:11.91
0:11.91
12th 30th |
R3 | 2nd |
RESOLUTE LAD
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : JYE MCNEIL |
1:13.20
1:13.20
7th 29th |
1:00.32
1:00.32
7th 23rd |
0:47.15
0:47.15
7th 64th |
0:35.06
0:35.06
7th 42nd |
0:23.28
0:23.28
6th 32nd |
0:11.94
0:11.94
4th 31st |
R4 | 8th |
BARBIE'S BOOM
T : LOUISE BONELLA J : LEWIS GERMAN |
0:45.47
0:45.47
11th 19th |
0:34.85
0:34.85
11th 32nd |
0:23.36
0:23.36
10th 35th |
0:11.94
0:11.94
10th 32nd |
||
R4 | 5th |
MOLLYMOSA
T : JANET TAYLOR J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER |
0:45.51
0:45.51
3rd 20th |
0:34.96
0:34.96
3rd 36th |
0:23.44
0:23.44
5th 43rd |
0:11.96
0:11.96
5th 33rd |
||
R5 | 5th |
WRITE ENUFF
T : K M KEYS J : JYE MCNEIL |
0:44.84
0:44.84
3rd 9th |
0:34.32
0:34.32
3rd 14th |
0:23.21
0:23.21
2nd 27th |
0:11.97
0:11.97
3rd 34th |
||
R3 | 6th |
FABALOT
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : HARRY COFFEY |
1:13.55
1:13.55
6th 35th |
1:00.61
1:00.61
8th 30th |
0:47.43
0:47.43
8th 71st |
0:35.31
0:35.31
8th 53rd |
0:23.39
0:23.39
8th 39th |
0:11.98
0:11.98
6th 35th |
R6 | 9th |
OUR ELLIE ROSE
T : WAYNE WALTERS J : KATE WALTERS |
0:46.36
0:46.36
8th 49th |
0:35.06
0:35.06
9th 43rd |
0:23.39
0:23.39
9th 40th |
0:11.99
0:11.99
9th 36th |
||
R3 | 7th |
ELECTRIFYING LADY
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : JAMES WINKS |
1:13.28
1:13.28
10th 32nd |
1:00.48
1:00.48
9th 28th |
0:47.34
0:47.34
9th 67th |
0:35.28
0:35.28
9th 51st |
0:23.42
0:23.42
9th 41st |
0:12.00
0:12.00
9th 37th |
R3 | 10th |
KAPHER DARRI
T : WAYNE WALTERS J : KATE WALTERS |
1:13.56
1:13.56
12th 36th |
1:00.76
1:00.76
12th 35th |
0:47.42
0:47.42
12th 70th |
0:35.57
0:35.57
12th 64th |
0:23.58
0:23.58
12th 49th |
0:12.00
0:12.00
12th 38th |
R3 | 3rd |
SUBLIME DIVA
T : COLIN LITTLE J : PATRICK MOLONEY |
1:13.62
1:13.62
5th 39th |
1:00.73
1:00.73
5th 33rd |
0:47.58
0:47.58
5th 78th |
0:35.42
0:35.42
5th 58th |
0:23.46
0:23.46
5th 44th |
0:12.02
0:12.02
5th 39th |
R1 | 5th |
REBATE
T : GREG EURELL J : CRAIG NEWITT |
0:46.00
0:46.00
10th 36th |
0:34.91
0:34.91
11th 35th |
0:23.39
0:23.39
10th 38th |
0:12.07
0:12.07
8th 40th |
||
R9 | 7th |
COMMODUS
T : MARK SUES J : CRAIG NEWITT |
1:11.11
1:11.11
10th 4th |
0:59.17
0:59.17
10th 4th |
0:46.78
0:46.78
10th 57th |
0:34.76
0:34.76
9th 26th |
0:23.20
0:23.20
8th 26th |
0:12.07
0:12.07
10th 41st |
R3 | 9th |
M'LADY LOIS
T : GREG EURELL J : CRAIG NEWITT |
1:13.78
1:13.78
9th 42nd |
1:00.86
1:00.86
10th 37th |
0:47.56
0:47.56
10th 76th |
0:35.53
0:35.53
10th 61st |
0:23.65
0:23.65
11th 54th |
0:12.08
0:12.08
10th 42nd |
R9 | 8th |
HOT SIZZLE
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : HARRY COFFEY |
1:11.46
1:11.46
7th 8th |
0:59.56
0:59.56
7th 6th |
0:47.03
0:47.03
7th 60th |
0:34.82
0:34.82
8th 30th |
0:23.28
0:23.28
7th 33rd |
0:12.09
0:12.09
9th 43rd |
R5 | 8th |
SHOTGUN ROSIE
T : LUKE OLIVER J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
0:44.75
0:44.75
5th 8th |
0:34.22
0:34.22
5th 13th |
0:23.16
0:23.16
4th 22nd |
0:12.11
0:12.11
4th 44th |
||
R4 | 9th |
CHEEKY PRINCE
T : R C MANNING J : SALLY WYNNE |
0:45.41
0:45.41
12th 18th |
0:34.60
0:34.60
12th 22nd |
0:23.33
0:23.33
12th 34th |
0:12.12
0:12.12
9th 45th |
||
R3 | 1st |
MURGANELLA
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : CHRIS SYMONS |
1:13.65
1:13.65
2nd 40th |
1:00.76
1:00.76
2nd 34th |
0:47.57
0:47.57
2nd 77th |
0:35.41
0:35.41
2nd 57th |
0:23.53
0:23.53
2nd 45th |
0:12.13
0:12.13
1st 46th |
R1 | 10th |
AMANI FARASI
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : BEAU MERTENS |
0:46.20
0:46.20
11th 41st |
0:35.30
0:35.30
10th 52nd |
0:23.63
0:23.63
11th 52nd |
0:12.14
0:12.14
11th 47th |
||
R4 | 4th |
MAKE AN EFFORT
T : SHARYN TROLOVE J : BRIAN PARK |
0:45.59
0:45.59
1st 25th |
0:35.00
0:35.00
1st 39th |
0:23.56
0:23.56
1st 48th |
0:12.14
0:12.14
2nd 48th |
||
R4 | 6th |
MOSHELLE DE CLASSE
T : RICKY MAUND J : EMILY BROWN |
0:45.73
0:45.73
4th 28th |
0:35.16
0:35.16
5th 46th |
0:23.66
0:23.66
6th 56th |
0:12.14
0:12.14
8th 49th |
||
R4 | 10th |
IRISH FIGHTER
T : P G CAREY J : PATRICK MOLONEY |
0:45.80
0:45.80
10th 31st |
0:35.24
0:35.24
10th 50th |
0:23.59
0:23.59
11th 50th |
0:12.14
0:12.14
12th 50th |
||
R8 | 1st |
WALKING FLYING
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : JAMIE MOTT |
1:10.63
1:10.63
10th 3rd |
0:58.60
0:58.60
10th 2nd |
0:46.61
0:46.61
8th 54th |
0:35.22
0:35.22
7th 49th |
0:23.55
0:23.55
4th 47th |
0:12.14
0:12.14
1st 51st |
R5 | 7th |
CORAL ROSE
T : MARIO FARRUGIA J : BEN THOMPSON |
0:45.04
0:45.04
2nd 12th |
0:34.51
0:34.51
2nd 19th |
0:23.36
0:23.36
3rd 36th |
0:12.16
0:12.16
2nd 52nd |
||
R1 | 3rd |
BIXILON
T : LEVI KAVANAGH J : MICHAEL RODD |
0:45.96
0:45.96
9th 33rd |
0:34.99
0:34.99
8th 37th |
0:23.66
0:23.66
6th 55th |
0:12.19
0:12.19
5th 53rd |
||
R1 | 8th |
D'JUMBUCK
T : BRIAN MCGRATH J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER |
0:46.23
0:46.23
6th 44th |
0:35.33
0:35.33
6th 54th |
0:23.65
0:23.65
8th 53rd |
0:12.19
0:12.19
9th 54th |
||
R1 | 9th |
CALAVERAS
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : JYE MCNEIL |
0:46.19
0:46.19
8th 39th |
0:35.16
0:35.16
9th 45th |
0:23.61
0:23.61
9th 51st |
0:12.19
0:12.19
10th 55th |
||
R8 | 8th |
CARLTON ROSE
T : KERRY EDWARDS J : JACK MARTIN |
1:11.85
1:11.85
9th 12th |
0:59.61
0:59.61
9th 9th |
0:47.34
0:47.34
10th 68th |
0:35.76
0:35.76
11th 73rd |
0:23.92
0:23.92
11th 63rd |
0:12.19
0:12.19
9th 56th |
R4 | 7th |
JUST RALPH
T : BILL WOOD J : JOE BOWDITCH |
0:45.68
0:45.68
6th 27th |
0:35.13
0:35.13
6th 44th |
0:23.72
0:23.72
4th 58th |
0:12.20
0:12.20
6th 57th |
||
R8 | 5th |
THE SIDEKICK
T : ANTHONY FREEDMAN J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
1:11.87
1:11.87
6th 14th |
0:59.68
0:59.68
6th 10th |
0:47.36
0:47.36
7th 69th |
0:35.76
0:35.76
9th 72nd |
0:23.96
0:23.96
9th 66th |
0:12.24
0:12.24
6th 58th |
R8 | 3rd |
MAGAZINE
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : JYE MCNEIL |
1:11.94
1:11.94
5th 16th |
0:59.75
0:59.75
5th 13th |
0:47.58
0:47.58
4th 79th |
0:35.99
0:35.99
5th 80th |
0:24.06
0:24.06
7th 73rd |
0:12.26
0:12.26
5th 59th |
R9 | 9th |
NECESSITAS
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
1:11.46
1:11.46
9th 9th |
0:59.57
0:59.57
8th 8th |
0:47.06
0:47.06
8th 61st |
0:35.05
0:35.05
7th 41st |
0:23.54
0:23.54
6th 46th |
0:12.26
0:12.26
8th 60th |
R1 | 1st |
TOLKOWSKY
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : BRAD RAWILLER |
0:46.00
0:46.00
4th 35th |
0:35.03
0:35.03
5th 40th |
0:23.67
0:23.67
5th 57th |
0:12.27
0:12.27
3rd 61st |
||
R1 | 7th |
SWEET CHEVAL
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
0:46.18
0:46.18
7th 38th |
0:35.21
0:35.21
7th 48th |
0:23.76
0:23.76
7th 60th |
0:12.27
0:12.27
7th 62nd |
||
R3 | 4th |
JOYCE'S HONEY
T : LOGAN MCGILL J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER |
1:13.65
1:13.65
4th 41st |
1:00.84
1:00.84
4th 36th |
0:47.72
0:47.72
3rd 80th |
0:35.57
0:35.57
3rd 63rd |
0:23.75
0:23.75
3rd 59th |
0:12.31
0:12.31
2nd 63rd |
R2 | 9th |
SWAN CAP
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : JAMIE MOTT |
0:46.30
0:46.30
8th 47th |
0:35.56
0:35.56
8th 62nd |
0:23.79
0:23.79
9th 62nd |
0:12.32
0:12.32
7th 64th |
||
R3 | 12th |
FALTONIUS
T : BRYCE STANAWAY J : JASON MASKIELL |
1:14.04
1:14.04
11th 43rd |
1:01.18
1:01.18
11th 42nd |
0:47.87
0:47.87
11th 82nd |
0:35.88
0:35.88
11th 75th |
0:24.06
0:24.06
10th 72nd |
0:12.36
0:12.36
11th 65th |
R8 | 4th |
QUALITY APPROACH
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : LUKE NOLEN |
1:11.63
1:11.63
7th 10th |
0:59.57
0:59.57
7th 7th |
0:47.50
0:47.50
6th 74th |
0:36.01
0:36.01
4th 81st |
0:24.20
0:24.20
5th 78th |
0:12.41
0:12.41
3rd 66th |
R2 | 4th |
PAXOS MISS
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : JORDAN CHILDS |
0:46.43
0:46.43
1st 51st |
0:35.59
0:35.59
1st 65th |
0:23.93
0:23.93
1st 64th |
0:12.43
0:12.43
3rd 67th |
||
R2 | 10th |
TABBY STAR
T : DEAN BINAISSE J : REMI TREMSAL |
0:46.79
0:46.79
4th 58th |
0:35.91
0:35.91
4th 77th |
0:24.08
0:24.08
6th 74th |
0:12.43
0:12.43
8th 68th |
||
R2 | 7th |
GUMNUTS
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : BRAD RAWILLER |
0:46.52
0:46.52
3rd 53rd |
0:35.62
0:35.62
5th 68th |
0:23.96
0:23.96
4th 65th |
0:12.44
0:12.44
5th 69th |
||
R8 | 7th |
INTO RIO
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : MICHAEL RODD |
1:11.86
1:11.86
8th 13th |
0:59.77
0:59.77
8th 14th |
0:47.53
0:47.53
9th 75th |
0:36.03
0:36.03
8th 82nd |
0:24.21
0:24.21
8th 79th |
0:12.44
0:12.44
7th 70th |
R2 | 5th |
SUNBURNT
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : MICHAEL WALKER |
0:46.19
0:46.19
5th 40th |
0:35.43
0:35.43
3rd 60th |
0:23.79
0:23.79
3rd 61st |
0:12.45
0:12.45
2nd 71st |
||
R8 | 2nd |
NANGAWOOKA
T : MATTHEW BROWN J : EMILY BROWN |
1:12.26
1:12.26
2nd 19th |
1:00.33
1:00.33
2nd 24th |
0:48.06
0:48.06
2nd 88th |
0:36.31
0:36.31
2nd 88th |
0:24.42
0:24.42
2nd 84th |
0:12.47
0:12.47
2nd 72nd |
R4 | 12th |
WHISPER BABE
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : MICHAEL WALKER |
0:46.20
0:46.20
7th 42nd |
0:35.65
0:35.65
8th 70th |
0:24.04
0:24.04
9th 70th |
0:12.48
0:12.48
11th 73rd |
||
R1 | 6th |
JOURNALESE
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : MICHAEL WALKER |
0:46.42
0:46.42
2nd 50th |
0:35.43
0:35.43
3rd 59th |
0:24.02
0:24.02
3rd 69th |
0:12.51
0:12.51
4th 74th |
||
R3 | 8th |
CROWN DANCING
T : A & J WILLIAMS J : BRIAN HIGGINS |
1:14.28
1:14.28
1st 44th |
1:01.34
1:01.34
1st 44th |
0:48.12
0:48.12
1st 91st |
0:35.94
0:35.94
1st 79th |
0:24.08
0:24.08
1st 75th |
0:12.52
0:12.52
3rd 75th |
R8 | 6th |
LOCKO
T : PAUL KRAMER J : BRIAN WERNER |
1:12.29
1:12.29
4th 20th |
1:00.11
1:00.11
4th 18th |
0:47.80
0:47.80
5th 81st |
0:36.21
0:36.21
6th 85th |
0:24.48
0:24.48
3rd 87th |
0:12.53
0:12.53
4th 76th |
R9 | 10th |
COWBOY
T : SHAUN DWYER J : DYLAN DUNN |
1:12.25
1:12.25
2nd 18th |
1:00.92
1:00.92
1st 40th |
0:48.27
0:48.27
1st 94th |
0:35.78
0:35.78
2nd 74th |
0:24.05
0:24.05
2nd 71st |
0:12.53
0:12.53
3rd 77th |
R7 | 10th |
STORM TRAIN
T : R J BESANKO J : RANDY TAN |
1:13.26
1:13.26
10th 31st |
1:00.63
1:00.63
11th 32nd |
0:48.23
0:48.23
11th 93rd |
0:36.68
0:36.68
11th 96th |
0:24.62
0:24.62
11th 90th |
0:12.54
0:12.54
11th 78th |
R1 | 2nd |
ROPPONGI
T : NICK RYAN J : RHYS MCLEOD |
0:46.26
0:46.26
1st 45th |
0:35.38
0:35.38
2nd 56th |
0:23.99
0:23.99
2nd 68th |
0:12.57
0:12.57
2nd 79th |
||
R2 | 6th |
RHODE SCHOLAR
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : JAMES WINKS |
0:46.50
0:46.50
2nd 52nd |
0:35.68
0:35.68
2nd 71st |
0:23.98
0:23.98
2nd 67th |
0:12.57
0:12.57
1st 80th |
||
R3 | 11th |
ANNANDALE
T : TIM HUGHES J : JESSICA EATON |
1:14.55
1:14.55
3rd 46th |
1:01.59
1:01.59
3rd 45th |
0:48.39
0:48.39
4th 95th |
0:36.23
0:36.23
4th 86th |
0:24.32
0:24.32
4th 81st |
0:12.58
0:12.58
8th 81st |
R7 | 5th |
BIG SUR
T : COLIN LITTLE J : LUKE NOLEN |
1:13.21
1:13.21
6th 30th |
1:00.45
1:00.45
5th 27th |
0:48.08
0:48.08
5th 89th |
0:36.61
0:36.61
5th 94th |
0:24.79
0:24.79
5th 96th |
0:12.58
0:12.58
6th 82nd |
R2 | 11th |
GATEWAYS
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : CRAIG NEWITT |
0:46.78
0:46.78
6th 56th |
0:35.90
0:35.90
7th 76th |
0:24.18
0:24.18
7th 76th |
0:12.61
0:12.61
10th 83rd |
||
R7 | 1st |
SCHWEINSTEIGER
T : DAMIEN WALKLEY J : JASON MASKIELL |
1:13.02
1:13.02
2nd 25th |
1:00.36
1:00.36
2nd 25th |
0:47.91
0:47.91
2nd 84th |
0:36.31
0:36.31
2nd 87th |
0:24.48
0:24.48
2nd 86th |
0:12.66
0:12.66
1st 84th |
R7 | 8th |
DARKEN UP
T : WAYNE WALTERS J : KATE WALTERS |
1:12.97
1:12.97
9th 24th |
1:00.30
1:00.30
9th 22nd |
0:47.94
0:47.94
10th 85th |
0:36.58
0:36.58
9th 92nd |
0:24.69
0:24.69
9th 93rd |
0:12.67
0:12.67
8th 85th |
R4 | 11th |
THE TRANCE FACTOR
T : ERIC MUSGROVE J : JESSICA EATON |
0:46.17
0:46.17
5th 37th |
0:35.63
0:35.63
4th 69th |
0:24.18
0:24.18
3rd 77th |
0:12.69
0:12.69
3rd 86th |
||
R7 | 3rd |
VANTASTIC
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : JAMIE MOTT |
1:12.48
1:12.48
7th 22nd |
0:59.78
0:59.78
7th 15th |
0:47.48
0:47.48
7th 73rd |
0:36.17
0:36.17
7th 83rd |
0:24.44
0:24.44
4th 85th |
0:12.70
0:12.70
3rd 87th |
R7 | 2nd |
MONMOUTH
T : ALLISON BENNETT J : JYE MCNEIL |
1:13.32
1:13.32
1st 33rd |
1:00.57
1:00.57
1st 29th |
0:48.14
0:48.14
1st 92nd |
0:36.49
0:36.49
1st 90th |
0:24.62
0:24.62
1st 89th |
0:12.72
0:12.72
2nd 88th |
R9 | 12th |
OH SO SKEPTICAL
T : MATTHEW BROWN J : BRIAN HIGGINS |
1:13.09
1:13.09
4th 26th |
1:01.14
1:01.14
5th 41st |
0:48.52
0:48.52
5th 98th |
0:36.20
0:36.20
6th 84th |
0:24.38
0:24.38
11th 83rd |
0:12.72
0:12.72
11th 89th |
R1 | 4th |
MCCAIN
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : HARRY COFFEY |
0:46.36
0:46.36
3rd 48th |
0:35.62
0:35.62
1st 67th |
0:24.26
0:24.26
1st 80th |
0:12.74
0:12.74
1st 90th |
||
R5 | 11th |
STRYKE A NERV
T : SUSIE WELLS J : CHRIS SYMONS |
0:46.26
0:46.26
4th 46th |
0:35.60
0:35.60
4th 66th |
0:24.34
0:24.34
5th 82nd |
0:12.74
0:12.74
11th 91st |
||
R7 | 7th |
BLANDFORD LAD
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : NOEL CALLOW |
1:12.50
1:12.50
11th 23rd |
1:00.17
1:00.17
10th 19th |
0:48.03
0:48.03
8th 87th |
0:36.67
0:36.67
8th 95th |
0:24.69
0:24.69
8th 92nd |
0:12.78
0:12.78
7th 92nd |
R7 | 9th |
OLIFOET
T : WAYNE WALTERS J : JADEN LLOYD |
1:13.59
1:13.59
8th 38th |
1:00.88
1:00.88
8th 39th |
0:48.43
0:48.43
9th 96th |
0:36.78
0:36.78
10th 97th |
0:24.79
0:24.79
10th 97th |
0:12.79
0:12.79
10th 93rd |
R7 | 4th |
SET US FREE
T : R J BLACKER J : JOE BOWDITCH |
1:13.14
1:13.14
5th 27th |
1:00.36
1:00.36
6th 26th |
0:47.87
0:47.87
6th 83rd |
0:36.47
0:36.47
6th 89th |
0:24.70
0:24.70
6th 94th |
0:12.81
0:12.81
4th 94th |
R1 | 11th |
SPIRIT OF GIVING
T : GARETH ANDREWS J : PATRICK MOLONEY |
0:46.82
0:46.82
5th 59th |
0:35.94
0:35.94
4th 78th |
0:24.57
0:24.57
4th 88th |
0:12.82
0:12.82
6th 95th |
||
R7 | 6th |
PHARRELL
T : N J HARNETT J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT |
1:13.56
1:13.56
4th 37th |
1:00.87
1:00.87
3rd 38th |
0:48.46
0:48.46
4th 97th |
0:36.88
0:36.88
3rd 98th |
0:24.97
0:24.97
3rd 98th |
0:12.93
0:12.93
5th 96th |
R8 | 11th |
CASH FOR DIAMONDS
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : JAKE NOONAN |
1:12.22
1:12.22
12th 17th |
1:00.17
1:00.17
12th 20th |
0:48.02
0:48.02
12th 86th |
0:36.51
0:36.51
12th 91st |
0:24.66
0:24.66
12th 91st |
0:12.94
0:12.94
11th 97th |
R8 | 10th |
FUDGED
T : CINDY ALDERSON J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
1:12.33
1:12.33
11th 21st |
1:00.28
1:00.28
11th 21st |
0:48.09
0:48.09
11th 90th |
0:36.59
0:36.59
10th 93rd |
0:24.71
0:24.71
10th 95th |
0:12.95
0:12.95
10th 98th |
R8 | 9th |
THE VIEW
T : ROBERT HICKMOTT J : REGAN BAYLISS |
1:13.18
1:13.18
3rd 28th |
1:01.28
1:01.28
3rd 43rd |
0:48.97
0:48.97
3rd 99th |
0:37.22
0:37.22
3rd 99th |
0:25.14
0:25.14
6th 99th |
0:13.02
0:13.02
8th 99th |
R7 | 11th |
KALALO
T : MATTHEW BROWN J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER |
1:14.50
1:14.50
3rd 45th |
1:01.76
1:01.76
4th 46th |
0:49.37
0:49.37
3rd 100th |
0:37.69
0:37.69
4th 100th |
0:25.61
0:25.61
7th 100th |
0:13.25
0:13.25
9th 100th |
R8 | 12th |
SPHERA
T : NATHAN DUNN J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER |
1:16.37
1:16.37
1st 47th |
1:04.45
1:04.45
1st 47th |
0:52.19
0:52.19
1st 101st |
0:40.63
0:40.63
1st 101st |
0:28.41
0:28.41
1st 101st |
0:15.55
0:15.55
12th 101st |