Sectional Times of SANDOWN-LAKESIDE - Monday, 10th April 2023
Meeting
Race
Race | Pos | Horse | 2800m | 2600m | 2400m | 2200m | 2000m | 1800m | 1600m | 1200m | 1000m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R4 | 5th |
PROSCENIUM ARCH
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : DANIEL MOOR |
1:11.88
1:11.88
8th 2nd |
0:59.72
0:59.72
7th 19th |
0:47.08
0:47.08
7th 8th |
0:35.16
0:35.16
8th 5th |
0:23.72
0:23.72
8th 2nd |
0:11.98
0:11.98
8th 1st |
|||||||
R1 | 1st |
CHILL THE KRUG
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : CRAIG NEWITT |
1:12.34
1:12.34
4th 12th |
1:00.68
1:00.68
4th 41st |
0:48.46
0:48.46
3rd 39th |
0:36.08
0:36.08
3rd 34th |
0:24.12
0:24.12
3rd 15th |
0:12.14
0:12.14
4th 2nd |
|||||||
R6 | 2nd |
DEEKAY
T : ANTHONY CHIBNALL J : JACK HILL |
1:11.68
1:11.68
8th 1st |
0:59.80
0:59.80
7th 21st |
0:47.60
0:47.60
6th 23rd |
0:35.26
0:35.26
8th 7th |
0:23.68
0:23.68
8th 1st |
0:12.14
0:12.14
7th 3rd |
|||||||
R6 | 3rd |
OCEANS ABOVE
T : SIMON ZAHRA J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
1:11.90
1:11.90
5th 4th |
0:59.92
0:59.92
6th 25th |
0:47.56
0:47.56
7th 20th |
0:35.32
0:35.32
7th 10th |
0:23.76
0:23.76
6th 3rd |
0:12.22
0:12.22
5th 4th |
|||||||
R6 | 4th |
POWER MISSILE
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : BEAU MERTENS |
1:11.94
1:11.94
7th 5th |
0:59.94
0:59.94
8th 26th |
0:47.62
0:47.62
8th 24th |
0:35.50
0:35.50
6th 15th |
0:23.88
0:23.88
7th 7th |
0:12.26
0:12.26
8th 5th |
|||||||
R4 | 2nd |
DEFIANT DIVA
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : CRAIG WILLIAMS |
1:12.08
1:12.08
3rd 7th |
0:59.92
0:59.92
3rd 24th |
0:47.34
0:47.34
4th 13th |
0:35.32
0:35.32
4th 9th |
0:23.82
0:23.82
4th 5th |
0:12.28
0:12.28
2nd 6th |
|||||||
R4 | 1st |
UNUSUAL CULTURE
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : MS CARLEEN HEFEL |
1:12.00
1:12.00
4th 6th |
0:59.84
0:59.84
4th 22nd |
0:47.36
0:47.36
3rd 14th |
0:35.32
0:35.32
3rd 8th |
0:23.82
0:23.82
3rd 4th |
0:12.32
0:12.32
1st 7th |
|||||||
R6 | 1st |
AIMING
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : MS CARLEEN HEFEL |
1:12.22
1:12.22
1st 9th |
1:00.26
1:00.26
1st 33rd |
0:48.08
0:48.08
1st 32nd |
0:35.64
0:35.64
1st 17th |
0:23.98
0:23.98
1st 10th |
0:12.36
0:12.36
1st 8th |
|||||||
R6 | 7th |
FIRST IMMORTAL
T : M & L KAVANAGH J : CRAIG NEWITT |
1:11.88
1:11.88
9th 3rd |
0:59.84
0:59.84
9th 23rd |
0:47.56
0:47.56
9th 21st |
0:35.40
0:35.40
9th 14th |
0:23.96
0:23.96
9th 9th |
0:12.38
0:12.38
9th 9th |
|||||||
R6 | 6th |
CAROLINA SUNRISE
T : JOHN SALANITRI J : DEAN HOLLAND |
1:12.36
1:12.36
2nd 14th |
1:00.40
1:00.40
2nd 36th |
0:48.08
0:48.08
4th 31st |
0:35.72
0:35.72
4th 24th |
0:24.10
0:24.10
5th 14th |
0:12.38
0:12.38
6th 10th |
|||||||
R4 | 3rd |
FLASH MARY
T : CINDY ALDERSON J : SHERIDAN CLARKE |
1:12.36
1:12.36
2nd 13th |
1:00.24
1:00.24
2nd 32nd |
0:47.80
0:47.80
2nd 28th |
0:35.72
0:35.72
2nd 22nd |
0:24.18
0:24.18
2nd 19th |
0:12.40
0:12.40
4th 11th |
|||||||
R1 | 2nd |
ANOTHER NEPHEW
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
1:12.26
1:12.26
6th 10th |
1:00.46
1:00.46
6th 38th |
0:48.40
0:48.40
5th 36th |
0:35.92
0:35.92
5th 32nd |
0:24.22
0:24.22
4th 20th |
0:12.44
0:12.44
2nd 12th |
|||||||
R3 | 2nd |
LITTLE MISS GUTSAA
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : THOMAS STOCKDALE |
0:58.50
0:58.50
4th 6th |
0:46.76
0:46.76
4th 2nd |
0:35.10
0:35.10
4th 2nd |
0:23.96
0:23.96
4th 8th |
0:12.44
0:12.44
4th 13th |
||||||||
R6 | 5th |
EYE OF THE EAGLE
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : BILLY EGAN |
1:12.26
1:12.26
3rd 11th |
1:00.18
1:00.18
5th 30th |
0:47.90
0:47.90
5th 30th |
0:35.78
0:35.78
3rd 26th |
0:24.12
0:24.12
3rd 17th |
0:12.44
0:12.44
3rd 14th |
|||||||
R4 | 4th |
SOARING EAGLE
T : DAVID BRIDEOAKE & MATT JENKINS J : CELINE GAUDRAY |
1:12.52
1:12.52
1st 19th |
1:00.40
1:00.40
1st 35th |
0:47.90
0:47.90
1st 29th |
0:35.82
0:35.82
1st 28th |
0:24.26
0:24.26
1st 22nd |
0:12.46
0:12.46
3rd 15th |
|||||||
R4 | 6th |
SYCORAX
T : PETER G MOODY J : THOMAS STOCKDALE |
1:12.54
1:12.54
5th 20th |
1:00.20
1:00.20
6th 31st |
0:47.68
0:47.68
6th 25th |
0:35.68
0:35.68
6th 19th |
0:24.24
0:24.24
6th 21st |
0:12.48
0:12.48
6th 16th |
|||||||
R8 | 6th |
LINCOLN SQUARE
T : GREG EURELL J : CRAIG WILLIAMS |
0:58.20
0:58.20
10th 3rd |
0:46.84
0:46.84
11th 4th |
0:35.22
0:35.22
11th 6th |
0:24.00
0:24.00
11th 11th |
0:12.48
0:12.48
8th 17th |
||||||||
R8 | 1st |
VALIANCY
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : JOHN ALLEN |
0:57.76
0:57.76
4th 1st |
0:46.64
0:46.64
4th 1st |
0:35.08
0:35.08
4th 1st |
0:23.86
0:23.86
3rd 6th |
0:12.48
0:12.48
2nd 18th |
||||||||
R4 | 8th |
LADY PROISIR
T : CHRIS WALLER J : MICHAEL DEE |
1:12.40
1:12.40
7th 15th |
1:00.18
1:00.18
8th 29th |
0:47.56
0:47.56
8th 19th |
0:35.72
0:35.72
7th 23rd |
0:24.32
0:24.32
7th 25th |
0:12.52
0:12.52
7th 19th |
|||||||
R8 | 2nd |
WHO DARES
T : P G CAREY J : CELINE GAUDRAY |
0:57.96
0:57.96
2nd 2nd |
0:46.90
0:46.90
2nd 6th |
0:35.32
0:35.32
2nd 11th |
0:24.02
0:24.02
2nd 12th |
0:12.52
0:12.52
1st 20th |
||||||||
R6 | 8th |
CRYSTALAA
T : MATHEW ELLERTON J : JOE BOWDITCH |
1:12.40
1:12.40
4th 16th |
1:00.44
1:00.44
4th 37th |
0:48.24
0:48.24
3rd 34th |
0:35.84
0:35.84
5th 29th |
0:24.26
0:24.26
4th 23rd |
0:12.56
0:12.56
4th 21st |
|||||||
R3 | 5th |
BRILLANT SAPPHIRE
T : JOHN MOLONEY J : SHERIDAN CLARKE |
0:58.44
0:58.44
8th 5th |
0:46.80
0:46.80
8th 3rd |
0:35.12
0:35.12
7th 3rd |
0:24.12
0:24.12
7th 16th |
0:12.62
0:12.62
7th 22nd |
||||||||
R3 | 4th |
STEEL MASTER
T : PETER SMITH J : LEWIS GERMAN |
0:58.58
0:58.58
5th 9th |
0:46.88
0:46.88
6th 5th |
0:35.16
0:35.16
6th 4th |
0:24.08
0:24.08
6th 13th |
0:12.62
0:12.62
5th 23rd |
||||||||
R4 | 7th |
PITCHANUN
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : JYE MCNEIL |
1:12.48
1:12.48
6th 18th |
1:00.32
1:00.32
5th 34th |
0:47.78
0:47.78
5th 27th |
0:35.78
0:35.78
5th 25th |
0:24.34
0:24.34
5th 26th |
0:12.62
0:12.62
5th 24th |
|||||||
R8 | 5th |
CASTILLIAN
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : LAURA LAFFERTY |
0:58.38
0:58.38
8th 4th |
0:46.92
0:46.92
9th 7th |
0:35.38
0:35.38
9th 13th |
0:24.26
0:24.26
7th 24th |
0:12.62
0:12.62
7th 25th |
||||||||
R3 | 8th |
ALL ENGLAND
T : GAVIN BEDGGOOD J : BILLY EGAN |
0:58.80
0:58.80
9th 12th |
0:47.12
0:47.12
9th 9th |
0:35.36
0:35.36
9th 12th |
0:24.16
0:24.16
10th 18th |
0:12.68
0:12.68
9th 26th |
||||||||
R1 | 3rd |
ALECTRONA
T : T & C MCEVOY J : DECLAN BATES |
1:12.94
1:12.94
3rd 23rd |
1:01.20
1:01.20
2nd 49th |
0:49.04
0:49.04
2nd 48th |
0:36.54
0:36.54
2nd 39th |
0:24.60
0:24.60
2nd 32nd |
0:12.72
0:12.72
1st 27th |
|||||||
R6 | 9th |
EXPLOSIVE THINKER
T : R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK J : MICHAEL DEE |
1:12.16
1:12.16
6th 8th |
1:00.54
1:00.54
3rd 39th |
0:48.44
0:48.44
2nd 38th |
0:36.12
0:36.12
2nd 35th |
0:24.44
0:24.44
2nd 28th |
0:12.74
0:12.74
2nd 28th |
|||||||
R3 | 1st |
FUNZELLE
T : PETER G MOODY J : MS CARLEEN HEFEL |
0:58.82
0:58.82
1st 14th |
0:47.40
0:47.40
1st 16th |
0:35.70
0:35.70
1st 20th |
0:24.48
0:24.48
1st 29th |
0:12.76
0:12.76
1st 29th |
||||||||
R7 | 3rd |
FIGHTING ARROW
T : CHRIS CALTHORPE J : LOGAN MCNEIL |
2:06.05
2:06.05
9th 1st |
1:53.59
1:53.59
8th 2nd |
1:40.26
1:40.26
8th 1st |
1:13.24
1:13.24
9th 28th |
1:00.84
1:00.84
9th 43rd |
0:48.62
0:48.62
9th 41st |
0:36.54
0:36.54
10th 41st |
0:24.74
0:24.74
11th 36th |
0:12.76
0:12.76
6th 30th |
||||
R8 | 9th |
SIR JUGGERNAUT
T : JOHN SALANITRI J : DEAN HOLLAND |
0:58.50
0:58.50
11th 7th |
0:47.24
0:47.24
10th 10th |
0:35.56
0:35.56
10th 16th |
0:24.34
0:24.34
10th 27th |
0:12.76
0:12.76
9th 31st |
||||||||
R8 | 7th |
COUNTTHEHEADLIGHTS
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : BEN ALLEN |
0:58.56
0:58.56
7th 8th |
0:47.28
0:47.28
6th 11th |
0:35.78
0:35.78
5th 27th |
0:24.56
0:24.56
5th 31st |
0:12.78
0:12.78
5th 32nd |
||||||||
R1 | 4th |
ASPENADO
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : BEAU MERTENS |
1:13.42
1:13.42
2nd 29th |
1:01.58
1:01.58
3rd 53rd |
0:49.22
0:49.22
4th 53rd |
0:36.74
0:36.74
4th 44th |
0:24.78
0:24.78
5th 37th |
0:12.82
0:12.82
5th 33rd |
|||||||
R2 | 2nd |
HEIR TO THE THRONE
T : ANDREA LEEK J : CELINE GAUDRAY |
3:02.65
3:02.65
0 1st |
2:49.81
2:49.81
0 1st |
2:36.97
2:36.97
0 2nd |
2:23.86
2:23.86
0 2nd |
2:10.45
2:10.45
0 15th |
1:56.50
1:56.50
0 14th |
1:42.27
1:42.27
0 14th |
1:14.28
1:14.28
6th 40th |
1:01.70
1:01.70
6th 56th |
0:49.18
0:49.18
6th 52nd |
0:37.02
0:37.02
6th 49th |
0:25.02
0:25.02
6th 42nd |
0:12.82
0:12.82
4th 34th |
R8 | 4th |
CLOCK STRIKES
T : R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK J : CRAIG NEWITT |
0:58.72
0:58.72
3rd 10th |
0:47.48
0:47.48
3rd 18th |
0:35.94
0:35.94
3rd 33rd |
0:24.64
0:24.64
4th 33rd |
0:12.82
0:12.82
4th 35th |
||||||||
R8 | 8th |
MERRY MAC BOY
T : PETER G MOODY J : LUKE NOLEN |
0:58.76
0:58.76
5th 11th |
0:47.48
0:47.48
5th 17th |
0:35.90
0:35.90
6th 31st |
0:24.68
0:24.68
6th 35th |
0:12.86
0:12.86
6th 36th |
||||||||
R3 | 3rd |
BONJOUR DE GAULLE
T : TREVOR ROGERS J : CRAIG WILLIAMS |
0:58.98
0:58.98
3rd 15th |
0:47.40
0:47.40
3rd 15th |
0:35.72
0:35.72
3rd 21st |
0:24.54
0:24.54
3rd 30th |
0:12.90
0:12.90
3rd 37th |
||||||||
R7 | 2nd |
AZALY
T : BEN & JD HAYES J : DAMIEN OLIVER |
2:06.39
2:06.39
3rd 5th |
1:54.11
1:54.11
4th 5th |
1:41.11
1:41.11
4th 6th |
1:14.28
1:14.28
4th 41st |
1:02.14
1:02.14
4th 61st |
0:49.56
0:49.56
4th 56th |
0:37.18
0:37.18
4th 52nd |
0:25.40
0:25.40
3rd 51st |
0:12.92
0:12.92
3rd 38th |
||||
R8 | 3rd |
LEDECKY'S DREAM
T : PETER G MOODY J : MS CARLEEN HEFEL |
0:58.80
0:58.80
1st 13th |
0:47.70
0:47.70
1st 26th |
0:36.14
0:36.14
1st 36th |
0:24.78
0:24.78
1st 38th |
0:12.96
0:12.96
3rd 39th |
||||||||
R5 | 7th |
NABOO STAR
T : BEN & JD HAYES J : MADISON LLOYD |
1:12.72
1:12.72
9th 21st |
1:00.76
1:00.76
10th 42nd |
0:48.64
0:48.64
10th 42nd |
0:36.68
0:36.68
10th 42nd |
0:24.96
0:24.96
10th 41st |
0:13.00
0:13.00
8th 40th |
|||||||
R7 | 9th |
WUDDZZ
T : HENRY DWYER J : MADISON LLOYD |
2:06.83
2:06.83
13th 6th |
1:53.79
1:53.79
13th 3rd |
1:40.64
1:40.64
13th 3rd |
1:13.54
1:13.54
12th 31st |
1:01.04
1:01.04
12th 45th |
0:49.02
0:49.02
12th 47th |
0:37.28
0:37.28
12th 57th |
0:25.44
0:25.44
12th 54th |
0:13.02
0:13.02
12th 41st |
||||
R5 | 1st |
MAKTOOB
T : SIMON ZAHRA J : DEAN HOLLAND |
1:12.46
1:12.46
7th 17th |
1:00.56
1:00.56
7th 40th |
0:48.46
0:48.46
7th 40th |
0:36.48
0:36.48
5th 38th |
0:24.94
0:24.94
3rd 40th |
0:13.04
0:13.04
2nd 42nd |
|||||||
R5 | 6th |
EURO DANDY
T : CHRIS CALTHORPE J : CELINE GAUDRAY |
1:12.98
1:12.98
5th 25th |
1:01.08
1:01.08
6th 46th |
0:48.94
0:48.94
5th 46th |
0:36.88
0:36.88
6th 46th |
0:25.12
0:25.12
6th 44th |
0:13.08
0:13.08
6th 43rd |
|||||||
R7 | 1st |
GOLDEN CRUSADER
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : CELINE GAUDRAY |
2:06.06
2:06.06
2nd 2nd |
1:54.11
1:54.11
1st 4th |
1:41.13
1:41.13
1st 7th |
1:14.26
1:14.26
1st 39th |
1:02.16
1:02.16
1st 63rd |
0:49.60
0:49.60
1st 58th |
0:37.14
0:37.14
1st 51st |
0:25.42
0:25.42
1st 53rd |
0:13.10
0:13.10
1st 44th |
||||
R5 | 3rd |
STORM KING
T : BEN BRISBOURNE J : HANNAH EDGLEY |
1:13.10
1:13.10
4th 27th |
1:01.20
1:01.20
4th 50th |
0:49.08
0:49.08
4th 50th |
0:37.02
0:37.02
3rd 50th |
0:25.30
0:25.30
4th 50th |
0:13.12
0:13.12
5th 45th |
|||||||
R5 | 8th |
SET TO PROPHET
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : DECLAN BATES |
1:12.90
1:12.90
10th 22nd |
1:00.98
1:00.98
9th 44th |
0:48.90
0:48.90
9th 45th |
0:36.96
0:36.96
9th 48th |
0:25.20
0:25.20
9th 47th |
0:13.12
0:13.12
9th 46th |
|||||||
R3 | 9th |
PAMPUNI
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : DANIEL MOOR |
0:59.04
0:59.04
10th 16th |
0:47.32
0:47.32
10th 12th |
0:35.68
0:35.68
10th 18th |
0:24.68
0:24.68
8th 34th |
0:13.18
0:13.18
8th 47th |
||||||||
R5 | 5th |
THREEANDFOURPENCE
T : CLIFF BROWN J : LUKE NOLEN |
1:12.94
1:12.94
6th 24th |
1:01.08
1:01.08
5th 47th |
0:48.90
0:48.90
6th 44th |
0:36.82
0:36.82
7th 45th |
0:25.08
0:25.08
7th 43rd |
0:13.18
0:13.18
4th 48th |
|||||||
R5 | 2nd |
ROYAL HARD HAT
T : GREG EURELL J : DEAN YENDALL |
1:13.02
1:13.02
2nd 26th |
1:01.14
1:01.14
2nd 48th |
0:49.06
0:49.06
2nd 49th |
0:36.88
0:36.88
2nd 47th |
0:25.20
0:25.20
2nd 48th |
0:13.20
0:13.20
1st 49th |
|||||||
R3 | 7th |
JOLTIN' JOE
T : PAUL & TRACEY TEMPLETON J : JASON MASKIELL |
0:59.22
0:59.22
6th 17th |
0:47.58
0:47.58
5th 22nd |
0:35.90
0:35.90
5th 30th |
0:24.90
0:24.90
5th 39th |
0:13.22
0:13.22
6th 50th |
||||||||
R7 | 5th |
HANAADY
T : MATT CUMANI J : DECLAN BATES |
2:06.26
2:06.26
11th 3rd |
1:53.57
1:53.57
10th 1st |
1:40.41
1:40.41
9th 2nd |
1:13.64
1:13.64
8th 32nd |
1:01.28
1:01.28
8th 51st |
0:49.12
0:49.12
8th 51st |
0:37.20
0:37.20
7th 53rd |
0:25.50
0:25.50
6th 55th |
0:13.22
0:13.22
4th 51st |
||||
R1 | 5th |
THE PANTHER
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : JYE MCNEIL |
1:13.76
1:13.76
1st 34th |
1:02.02
1:02.02
1st 58th |
0:49.78
0:49.78
1st 62nd |
0:37.22
0:37.22
1st 54th |
0:25.28
0:25.28
1st 49th |
0:13.24
0:13.24
3rd 52nd |
|||||||
R5 | 4th |
HIGHBALLER
T : M, W & J HAWKES J : LOGAN MCNEIL |
1:13.50
1:13.50
1st 30th |
1:01.66
1:01.66
1st 55th |
0:49.60
0:49.60
1st 57th |
0:37.26
0:37.26
1st 56th |
0:25.54
0:25.54
1st 56th |
0:13.24
0:13.24
3rd 53rd |
|||||||
R2 | 1st |
SING FOR PEACE
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : MICHAEL DEE |
3:02.87
3:02.87
0 2nd |
2:49.85
2:49.85
0 2nd |
2:36.70
2:36.70
0 1st |
2:23.39
2:23.39
0 1st |
2:09.97
2:09.97
0 14th |
1:55.96
1:55.96
0 13th |
1:41.74
1:41.74
0 10th |
1:14.66
1:14.66
1st 44th |
1:02.12
1:02.12
1st 59th |
0:49.66
0:49.66
1st 59th |
0:37.66
0:37.66
1st 64th |
0:25.84
0:25.84
1st 62nd |
0:13.26
0:13.26
1st 54th |
R7 | 4th |
KAILASH
T : NICK RYAN J : BEN ALLEN |
2:06.34
2:06.34
5th 4th |
1:54.43
1:54.43
2nd 8th |
1:41.51
1:41.51
2nd 8th |
1:14.64
1:14.64
3rd 43rd |
1:02.34
1:02.34
3rd 66th |
0:49.74
0:49.74
3rd 61st |
0:37.34
0:37.34
3rd 58th |
0:25.66
0:25.66
2nd 57th |
0:13.26
0:13.26
2nd 55th |
||||
R3 | 6th |
IT'S KIND OF MAGIC
T : TOM DABERNIG J : MADISON LLOYD |
0:59.58
0:59.58
2nd 18th |
0:48.10
0:48.10
2nd 33rd |
0:36.42
0:36.42
2nd 37th |
0:25.20
0:25.20
2nd 46th |
0:13.36
0:13.36
2nd 56th |
||||||||
R7 | 6th |
TOLEMAC
T : SYMON WILDE J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
2:06.96
2:06.96
4th 7th |
1:54.62
1:54.62
5th 9th |
1:41.56
1:41.56
5th 9th |
1:14.56
1:14.56
5th 42nd |
1:02.26
1:02.26
6th 64th |
0:49.90
0:49.90
5th 63rd |
0:37.60
0:37.60
5th 62nd |
0:25.78
0:25.78
5th 58th |
0:13.40
0:13.40
5th 57th |
||||
R8 | 10th |
SUPERSET
T : SHEA EDEN J : ARRON LYNCH |
0:59.78
0:59.78
6th 20th |
0:48.40
0:48.40
7th 37th |
0:36.72
0:36.72
7th 43rd |
0:25.40
0:25.40
9th 52nd |
0:13.40
0:13.40
11th 58th |
||||||||
R2 | 3rd |
HINT OF STARS
T : MATT CUMANI J : BEAU MERTENS |
3:03.55
3:03.55
0 3rd |
2:50.60
2:50.60
0 3rd |
2:37.46
2:37.46
0 3rd |
2:24.25
2:24.25
0 3rd |
2:10.78
2:10.78
0 16th |
1:56.80
1:56.80
0 16th |
1:42.49
1:42.49
0 15th |
1:14.70
1:14.70
5th 46th |
1:02.14
1:02.14
5th 60th |
0:49.92
0:49.92
3rd 64th |
0:37.86
0:37.86
3rd 66th |
0:25.82
0:25.82
4th 60th |
0:13.42
0:13.42
3rd 59th |
R3 | 10th |
BOLD HOI HO
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : LAURA LAFFERTY |
0:59.96
0:59.96
7th 27th |
0:48.28
0:48.28
7th 35th |
0:36.54
0:36.54
8th 40th |
0:25.16
0:25.16
9th 45th |
0:13.42
0:13.42
10th 60th |
||||||||
R7 | 10th |
ZOFFALA
T : T & C MCEVOY J : DEAN HOLLAND |
2:07.12
2:07.12
10th 10th |
1:54.25
1:54.25
11th 6th |
1:41.02
1:41.02
11th 4th |
1:14.08
1:14.08
10th 36th |
1:01.62
1:01.62
10th 54th |
0:49.44
0:49.44
11th 55th |
0:37.62
0:37.62
11th 63rd |
0:25.98
0:25.98
9th 65th |
0:13.44
0:13.44
9th 61st |
||||
R5 | 9th |
POSTWICK
T : CHRIS WALLER J : MICHAEL DEE |
1:13.74
1:13.74
3rd 33rd |
1:01.86
1:01.86
3rd 57th |
0:49.72
0:49.72
3rd 60th |
0:37.52
0:37.52
4th 59th |
0:25.82
0:25.82
5th 61st |
0:13.48
0:13.48
7th 62nd |
|||||||
R2 | 5th |
SUNDAY BUZZ
T : SYMON WILDE J : DEAN YENDALL |
3:03.76
3:03.76
0 4th |
2:51.01
2:51.01
0 4th |
2:38.07
2:38.07
0 4th |
2:25.09
2:25.09
0 4th |
2:11.61
2:11.61
0 17th |
1:57.63
1:57.63
0 17th |
1:43.41
1:43.41
0 16th |
1:15.38
1:15.38
4th 50th |
1:02.70
1:02.70
4th 71st |
0:50.34
0:50.34
5th 70th |
0:38.10
0:38.10
5th 68th |
0:25.96
0:25.96
5th 64th |
0:13.50
0:13.50
6th 63rd |
R7 | 7th |
FABALOT
T : SYMON WILDE J : CRAIG NEWITT |
2:07.02
2:07.02
7th 8th |
1:54.73
1:54.73
7th 10th |
1:41.75
1:41.75
6th 11th |
1:14.82
1:14.82
6th 47th |
1:02.58
1:02.58
5th 69th |
0:50.16
0:50.16
6th 68th |
0:37.82
0:37.82
6th 65th |
0:26.02
0:26.02
7th 66th |
0:13.50
0:13.50
7th 64th |
||||
R2 | 4th |
MEMPHIS
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
1:15.10
1:15.10
3rd 49th |
1:02.58
1:02.58
2nd 68th |
0:50.14
0:50.14
2nd 67th |
0:38.10
0:38.10
2nd 67th |
0:26.06
0:26.06
2nd 68th |
0:13.52
0:13.52
2nd 65th |
|||||||
R7 | 8th |
DELTA TANGO
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : JOHN ALLEN |
2:07.11
2:07.11
8th 9th |
1:54.35
1:54.35
9th 7th |
1:41.10
1:41.10
10th 5th |
1:13.84
1:13.84
11th 35th |
1:01.40
1:01.40
11th 52nd |
0:49.30
0:49.30
10th 54th |
0:37.56
0:37.56
9th 60th |
0:25.88
0:25.88
8th 63rd |
0:13.52
0:13.52
8th 66th |
||||
R7 | 11th |
SIGN SEAL DELIVER
T : MATT CUMANI J : DEAN YENDALL |
2:07.71
2:07.71
6th 11th |
1:55.41
1:55.41
6th 12th |
1:42.02
1:42.02
7th 13th |
1:15.06
1:15.06
7th 48th |
1:02.60
1:02.60
7th 70th |
0:50.34
0:50.34
7th 71st |
0:38.26
0:38.26
8th 71st |
0:26.26
0:26.26
10th 69th |
0:13.62
0:13.62
10th 67th |
||||
R1 | 6th |
SHALIMAR MOON
T : JOHN SALANITRI J : JORDAN CHILDS |
1:14.24
1:14.24
5th 37th |
1:02.44
1:02.44
5th 67th |
0:50.02
0:50.02
6th 65th |
0:37.60
0:37.60
6th 61st |
0:25.80
0:25.80
6th 59th |
0:13.68
0:13.68
6th 68th |
|||||||
R2 | 6th |
HIGHLAND BLAZE
T : JACKSON PALLOT J : MS CARLEEN HEFEL |
3:04.42
3:04.42
0 5th |
2:51.54
2:51.54
0 5th |
2:38.33
2:38.33
0 5th |
2:25.33
2:25.33
0 5th |
2:11.81
2:11.81
0 18th |
1:57.88
1:57.88
0 18th |
1:43.69
1:43.69
0 18th |
1:15.70
1:15.70
2nd 51st |
1:03.04
1:03.04
3rd 72nd |
0:50.56
0:50.56
4th 72nd |
0:38.46
0:38.46
4th 72nd |
0:26.52
0:26.52
3rd 71st |
0:13.84
0:13.84
5th 69th |
R7 | 12th |
SOUTH PACIFIC
T : AMY MCDONALD J : LAURA LAFFERTY |
2:08.07
2:08.07
12th 12th |
1:55.00
1:55.00
12th 11th |
1:41.86
1:41.86
12th 12th |
1:14.68
1:14.68
13th 45th |
1:02.16
1:02.16
13th 62nd |
0:50.02
0:50.02
13th 66th |
0:38.16
0:38.16
13th 69th |
0:26.46
0:26.46
13th 70th |
0:13.86
0:13.86
13th 70th |
||||
R8 | 11th |
STUPENDO
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : JYE MCNEIL |
1:00.16
1:00.16
9th 28th |
0:48.82
0:48.82
8th 43rd |
0:37.22
0:37.22
8th 55th |
0:26.02
0:26.02
8th 67th |
0:14.14
0:14.14
10th 71st |
||||||||
R5 | 10th |
MYWORDIS
T : KATHRYN DURDEN J : THOMAS STOCKDALE |
1:14.26
1:14.26
8th 38th |
1:02.32
1:02.32
8th 65th |
0:50.24
0:50.24
8th 69th |
0:38.26
0:38.26
8th 70th |
0:26.56
0:26.56
8th 72nd |
0:14.34
0:14.34
10th 72nd |
|||||||
R7 | 13th |
JACK KNOWS BEST
T : SYMON WILDE J : BEAU MERTENS |
2:08.82
2:08.82
1st 13th |
1:56.61
1:56.61
3rd 15th |
1:43.52
1:43.52
3rd 17th |
1:16.90
1:16.90
2nd 52nd |
1:04.78
1:04.78
2nd 73rd |
0:52.20
0:52.20
2nd 73rd |
0:39.72
0:39.72
2nd 73rd |
0:27.68
0:27.68
4th 73rd |
0:14.40
0:14.40
11th 73rd |